Resolution Run DFW 5K, 10K, 1M

Sun January 5, 2020 Fort Worth, TX US 76111 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Resolution Run DFW 5k
Overall Results
Resolution Run DFW 10K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 0 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 1-10 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 1 - 10 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 11 - 14 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 11 - 14 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 15 - 19 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 15 - 19 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Runner Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 30-39 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 60 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 0-120 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Overall Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Runner Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 15 - 19 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 0 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 0 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 1 - 10 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 1 - 10 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 11 - 14 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 11 - 14 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 15 - 19 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 60 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 60 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 60 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1083 Nathan McEndree        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      19:24.39   19:18.31   6:14  20  67.0       1        M        
2     1091 Omar Munguia           M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      19:47.33   19:43.94   6:22  29  65.6       2        M        
                                                                                                                       1        M2029    
3     7696 Kris Ardis             M      Grapevine            TX    US      20:06.78   20:06.78   6:29  42  68.8       3        M        
                                                                                                                       1        M4049    
4     1067 G. Jenkins             M      Midlothian           TX    US      22:27.21   20:48.94   6:43  11  71.5       4        M        
                                                                                                                       1        M11-14   
5     1069 Jace Jenkins           M      Midlothian           TX    US      23:01.74   21:20.88   6:53  44  65.8       5        M        
                                                                                                                       2        M4049    
6     1140 Sergio Vivanco         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      21:54.59   21:49.87   7:03  40  62.6       6        M        
                                                                                                                       3        M4049    
7     1144 Kobby Warren           M      Euless               TX    US      21:59.85   21:56.02   7:05  43  63.6       7        M        
                                                                                                                       4        M4049    
8     1095 Brian Palmer           M      Denton               TX    US      23:42.29   23:33.28   7:36  41  58.4       8        M        
                                                                                                                       5        M4049    
9     1153 Jonathan McEndree      M      Fort Worth           TX    US      23:48.58   23:42.91   7:39  15  56.6       9        M        
                                                                                                                       1        M 15-19  
10    1115 Miguel Salgado         M      Mansfield            TX    US      23:58.77   23:58.77   7:44  37  55.7       10       M        
                                                                                                                       1        M3039    
11    1033 Ashton Costilla        M      Arlington            TX    US      24:11.59   24:11.59   7:48  15  55.5       11       M        
                                                                                                                       2        M 15-19  
12    1148 Mark Werpney           M      Keller               TX    US      24:15.79   24:11.96   7:48  39  56.0       12       M        
                                                                                                                       2        M3039    
13    1068 G. Jenkins             M      Midlothian           TX    US      25:59.97   24:20.91   7:51  9   66.7       13       M        
                                                                                                                       1        M U10    
14    1099 Mackenzie Palmer       F      Denton               TX    US      24:38.79   24:30.67   7:54  16  62.0       1        F        
15    1098 Jackson Palmer         M      Denton               TX    US      24:56.24   24:47.96   8:00  14  55.2       14       M        
                                                                                                                       2        M11-14   
16    1121 Roxanna Sierra         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      24:59.29   24:53.66   8:02  32  59.2       2        F        
                                                                                                                       1        F3039    
17    1013 Luke Bennett           M      ARLINGTON            TX    US      25:32.70   25:27.07   8:13  27  50.8       15       M        
                                                                                                                       2        M2029    
18    7685 Josue Amezquita        M      Dallas               TX    US      26:03.45   25:52.71   8:21  31  50.2       16       M        
                                                                                                                       3        M3039    
19    1142 Finley Warren          F      Euless               TX    US      26:24.30   26:19.71   8:30  13  60.9       3        F        
                                                                                                                       1        F 11-14  
20    1032 Kevin Corcoran         M      Mckinney             TX    US      26:35.00   26:27.86   8:32  45  53.5       17       M        
                                                                                                                       6        M4049    
21    1086 Michelle Menneke       F      Flower Mound         TX    US      26:59.94   26:49.73   8:39  29  54.8       4        F        
                                                                                                                       1        F2029    
22    1057 I. Henry               M      Desoto               TX    US      27:12.59   27:05.86   8:44  12  53.2       18       M        
                                                                                                                       3        M11-14   
23    1128 Jim Stevens            M      Arlington            TX    US      27:17.64   27:12.06   8:46  50  54.0       19       M        
                                                                                                                       1        M5059    
24    1000 CHRIS AXUM             M      Arlington            TX    US      29:16.64   27:15.66   8:48  54  55.6       20       M        
                                                                                                                       2        M5059    
25    1145 L. Warren              F      Euless               TX    US      27:21.50   27:18.16   8:48  11  61.6       5        F        
                                                                                                                       2        F 11-14  
26    7686 Anonymous Participant  F      El Paso              TX    US      27:36.95   27:34.73   8:54  31  53.3       6        F        
                                                                                                                       2        F3039    
27    1028 Tabitha Cebrun         F      Lewisville           TX    US      27:50.76   27:35.66   8:54  29  53.3       7        F        
                                                                                                                       2        F2029    
28    1001 CYNTHIA BARNES         F      Mesquite             TX    US      27:51.10   27:39.42   8:55  40  54.7       8        F        
                                                                                                                       1        F4049    
29    1084 Jeffery McGahee        M      Aubrey               TX    US      27:47.45   27:44.59   8:57  55  55.1       21       M        
                                                                                                                       3        M5059    
30    1079 Amber Martin           F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      28:14.83   27:55.52   9:00  32  52.7       9        F        
                                                                                                                       3        F3039    
31    1027 Chloe Cebrun           F      Valley View          TX    US      28:14.92   27:58.89   9:02  20  52.6       10       F        
                                                                                                                       3        F2029    
32    1085 Lesley McKay           F      Little Elm           TX    US      29:03.17   28:24.61   9:10  37  52.5       11       F        
                                                                                                                       4        F3039    
33    1135 Jose Trejo             M      Red Oak              TX    US      28:51.67   28:48.81   9:18  36  46.1       22       M        
                                                                                                                       4        M3039    
34    1009 Jenny Baum             F      Denton               TX    US      29:57.71   29:14.78   9:26  33  50.4       12       F        
                                                                                                                       5        F3039    
35    1061 T. Heugatter           F      Arlington            TX    US      29:52.97   29:16.13   9:26  9   60.9       13       F        
                                                                                                                       1        F U10    
36    1054 Tricia Guzman          F      Arlington            TX    US      29:49.67   29:16.71   9:27  45  53.6       14       F        
                                                                                                                       2        F4049    
37    1060 Keith Heugatter        M      Arlington            TX    US      29:56.74   29:20.27   9:28  55  52.1       23       M        
                                                                                                                       4        M5059    
38    1003 Sara Barnes            F      Denton               TX    US      29:31.90   29:20.40   9:28  36  50.6       15       F        
                                                                                                                       6        F3039    
39    1010 STEPHANIE BAXTER       F      Arlington            TX    US      31:37.88   29:35.83   9:33  49  55.1       16       F        
                                                                                                                       3        F4049    
40    1023 Tracey Brooks          F      Aurora               TX    US      29:46.00   29:37.15   9:33  54  58.2       17       F        
                                                                                                                       1        F5059    
41    1120 Cornelius Sharp        M      Euless               TX    US      29:54.24   29:48.44   9:37  34  44.1       24       M        
                                                                                                                       5        M3039    
42    1114 Rachel Salazar         F      Dallas               TX    US      30:22.09   29:48.66   9:37  31  49.3       18       F        
                                                                                                                       7        F3039    
43    1101 Melissa Potter         F      Arlington            TX    US      31:01.59   30:23.88   9:48  37  49.1       19       F        
                                                                                                                       8        F3039    
44    1078 Barbara Marco          F      Arlington            TX    US      31:05.72   30:33.90   9:52  48  52.8       20       F        
                                                                                                                       4        F4049    
45    1080 Matthew Martin         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      31:27.92   31:10.37   10:03 32  41.8       25       M        
                                                                                                                       6        M3039    
46    1077 Vanessa MacDonald      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:22.06   31:22.06   10:07 31  46.9       21       F        
                                                                                                                       9        F3039    
47    1062 Michael Holbrook       M      Arlington            TX    US      32:08.11   31:35.15   10:11 49  46.2       26       M        
                                                                                                                       7        M4049    
48    1014 Peggy Bennett          F      Arlington            TX    US      33:43.28   33:36.23   10:50 56  52.6       22       F        
                                                                                                                       2        F5059    
49    2014 Joe Fowler             M      Arlington            TX    US      34:06.36   33:51.68   10:55 47  42.4       27       M        
                                                                                                                       8        M4049    
50    7630 Kimberly Baxter        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:22.51   34:12.91   11:02 28  43.0       23       F        
                                                                                                                       4        F2029    
51    1042 Graciela Escobar       F      Dallas               TX    US      35:21.92   34:49.20   11:14 45  45.0       24       F        
                                                                                                                       5        F4049    
52    1108 Barbara Robinson       F      Aubrey               TX    US      35:22.52   34:56.63   11:16 66  57.3       25       F        
                                                                                                                       1        F6069    
53    1092 Megan O'Rand           F      Euless               TX    US      35:20.35   34:58.53   11:17 33  42.2       26       F        
                                                                                                                       10       F3039    
54    1040 Samone Donald          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      35:29.26   35:04.49   11:19 28  41.9       27       F        
                                                                                                                       5        F2029    
55    1074 Lisa LeRoy             F      Keller               TX    US      35:20.35   35:10.70   11:21 31  41.8       28       F        
                                                                                                                       11       F3039    
56    1076 Catie Lukowski         F      Burleson             TX    US      35:43.43   35:22.67   11:25 27  41.6       29       F        
                                                                                                                       6        F2029    
57    1051 Greg Gostynski         M      Burleson             TX    US      35:42.31   35:22.75   11:25 29  36.6       28       M        
                                                                                                                       3        M2029    
58    1024 Lori Buckley           F      Euless               TX    US      35:46.32   35:22.80   11:25 57  50.5       30       F        
                                                                                                                       3        F5059    
59    1021 B. Brigman             F      Mansfield            TX    US      36:00.95   35:25.44   11:26 11  47.5       31       F        
                                                                                                                       3        F 11-14  
60    1139 Paul Vega              M      Newark               TX    US      35:42.55   35:31.81   11:28 31  36.6       29       M        
                                                                                                                       7        M3039    
61    1059 Erin Herrmann          F      Newark               TX    US      35:42.63   35:32.84   11:28 31  41.4       32       F        
                                                                                                                       12       F3039    
62    1112 Gloria Ruiz            F      Rockwall             TX    US      35:58.92   35:40.31   11:30 35  41.5       33       F        
                                                                                                                       13       F3039    
63    1087 Roald Menodiado        M      Houston              TX    US      35:54.43   35:54.43   11:35 24  36.0       30       M        
                                                                                                                       4        M2029    
64    1041 Brenda Escobar         F      Dallas               TX    US      36:31.60   35:58.88   11:36 34  41.1       34       F        
                                                                                                                       14       F3039    
65    1110 Susie Ross             F      Wichita Falls        TX    US      36:16.94   36:01.39   11:37 55  48.4       35       F        
                                                                                                                       4        F5059    
66    1065 Dan Jacobs             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      36:50.35   36:18.40   11:43 62  44.6       31       M        
                                                                                                                       1        M6069    
67    1138 Sharon Vance           F      Arlington            TX    US      36:53.18   36:34.43   11:48 53  46.7       36       F        
                                                                                                                       5        F5059    
68    1030 Tim Chase              M      Burleson             TX    US      37:06.14   36:38.05   11:49 61  43.8       32       M        
                                                                                                                       2        M6069    
69    1052 Donna Goulet           F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      37:02.12   36:38.43   11:49 51  45.5       37       F        
                                                                                                                       6        F5059    
70    1118 Richard Schilling      M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      39:29.12   37:10.04   11:59 47  38.6       33       M        
                                                                                                                       9        M4049    
71    1113 Dawn Ryals             F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      37:47.80   37:10.96   12:00 26  39.6       38       F        
                                                                                                                       7        F2029    
71    1016 Logan Bistrup          M      Mansfield            TX    US      49:03.56   49:03.56   15:50 19  26.4       46       M        
                                                                                                                       4        M 15-19  
72    1038 Jason Dean             M      Iowa Park            TX    US      38:39.02   37:47.15   12:11 41  36.4       34       M        
                                                                                                                       10       M4049    
73    1071 Jared Kronawitter      M      Bedford              TX    US      38:23.85   37:53.69   12:13 31  34.3       35       M        
                                                                                                                       8        M3039    
74    7697 Seth Henigan           M      Denton               TX    US      38:03.49   37:54.00   12:14 15  35.4       36       M        
                                                                                                                       3        M 15-19  
75    1131 Mollie Taylor          F      Denton               TX    US      38:05.16   37:55.37   12:14 16  40.1       39       F        
                                                                                                                       1        F 15-19  
76    1097 G. Palmer              F      Denton               TX    US      38:25.84   38:13.73   12:20 8   48.3       40       F        
                                                                                                                       2        F U10    
77    1096 Camille Palmer         F      Denton               TX    US      38:30.71   38:18.02   12:21 41  39.7       41       F        
                                                                                                                       6        F4049    
77    1124 A. Smeltzer            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      51:25.63   51:25.63   16:35 11  32.7       78       F        
                                                                                                                       7        F 11-14  
78    7636 Melanie Batts          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:47.54   38:26.99   12:24 39  39.1       42       F        
                                                                                                                       15       F3039    
79    1127 Colleen Snover         F      Dallas               TX    US      38:55.07   38:28.81   12:25 37  38.8       43       F        
                                                                                                                       16       F3039    
80    1056 Melina Hartill         F      Arlington            TX    US      42:02.27   38:28.97   12:25 27  38.2       44       F        
                                                                                                                       8        F2029    
80    1047 Larry Gilreath         M      Coppell              TX    US      54:33.96   54:33.96   17:36 41  25.2       47       M        
                                                                                                                       12       M4049    
81    7695 Hugo Martinez          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      39:14.51   38:34.13   12:26 40  35.4       37       M        
                                                                                                                       11       M4049    
82    1063 Gwendolyn Houston-Jack F      Arlington            TX    US      39:27.72   38:48.68   12:31 43  39.7       45       F        
                                                                                                                       7        F4049    
83    1064 Kenneth Jack           M      Arlington            TX    US      39:27.28   38:48.87   12:31 55  39.4       38       M        
                                                                                                                       5        M5059    
84    1090 Marlen Montoya         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      40:09.11   39:32.27   12:45 34  37.4       46       F        
                                                                                                                       17       F3039    
85    1125 Trina Smeltzer         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      39:49.40   39:44.64   12:49 48  40.6       47       F        
                                                                                                                       8        F4049    
86    1143 H. Warren              F      Euless               TX    US      40:13.73   40:09.01   12:57 6   49.8       48       F        
                                                                                                                       3        F U10    
86    1081 Josefina Martinez      F      Arlington            TX    US      1:03:40.60 1:03:40.60 20:32 43  24.2       101      F        
                                                                                                                       22       F4049    
87    1072 Amber Kuta             F      mesquite             TX    US      41:07.98   40:45.31   13:09 29  36.1       49       F        
                                                                                                                       9        F2029    
88    1029 Edward Chang           M      mesquite             TX    US      41:08.50   41:08.50   13:16 26  31.4       39       M        
                                                                                                                       5        M2029    
88    1035 Maggie Costilla        F      Arlington            TX    US      1:20:00.41 1:20:00.41 25:49 33  18.4       105      F        
                                                                                                                       30       F3039    
89    1119 Shay Schilling         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      43:35.85   41:15.41   13:19 48  39.1       50       F        
                                                                                                                       9        F4049    
90    1137 Soila Trejo            F      Arlington            TX    US      42:02.04   41:35.16   13:25 34  35.5       51       F        
                                                                                                                       18       F3039    
91    1136 M. Trejo               F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      42:05.08   41:35.70   13:25 8   44.4       52       F        
                                                                                                                       4        F U10    
92    1134 Caitlin Trejo          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      42:08.21   41:39.88   13:26 33  35.4       53       F        
                                                                                                                       19       F3039    
93    1109 Gregory Ross           M      Wichita Falls        TX    US      42:23.37   42:06.90   13:35 55  36.3       40       M        
                                                                                                                       6        M5059    
94    1123 Allen Smeltzer         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      42:20.63   42:13.49   13:37 57  36.8       41       M        
                                                                                                                       7        M5059    
95    1006 W. Barnes              F      Denton               TX    US      42:43.06   42:32.27   13:43 11  39.5       54       F        
                                                                                                                       4        F 11-14  
96    1073 Jaime LeRoy            F      Roanoke              TX    US      42:48.35   42:37.39   13:45 35  34.8       55       F        
                                                                                                                       20       F3039    
97    1019 Troy Brake             M      Grandview            TX    US      43:08.20   42:38.43   13:45 50  34.5       42       M        
                                                                                                                       8        M5059    
98    1005 S. Barnes              F      Denton               TX    US      43:00.91   42:49.54   13:49 9   41.7       56       F        
                                                                                                                       5        F U10    
99    1004 Senator Barnes         M      Denton               TX    US      43:06.41   42:53.14   13:50 36  31.0       43       M        
                                                                                                                       9        M3039    
100   1146 Melanee Warren         F      Euless               TX    US      43:10.59   43:10.59   13:56 42  35.5       57       F        
                                                                                                                       10       F4049    
101   1049 josette givens         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      44:01.03   43:52.91   14:09 71  48.9       58       F        
                                                                                                                       1        F70+     
102   1031 Lauren Coldwell        F      Houston              TX    US      44:22.75   44:22.75   14:19 24  33.1       59       F        
                                                                                                                       10       F2029    
103   1020 Kristy Brett           F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      45:07.88   44:28.67   14:21 39  33.8       60       F        
                                                                                                                       21       F3039    
104   1149 Lura White             F      Nevada               TX    US      45:17.76   44:59.89   14:31 48  35.9       61       F        
                                                                                                                       11       F4049    
105   1002 G. Barnes              F      Denton               TX    US      45:16.66   45:01.34   14:31 11  37.4       62       F        
                                                                                                                       5        F 11-14  
106   1050 barbara gonzales       F      Irving               TX    US      45:24.01   45:14.67   14:36 47  35.3       63       F        
                                                                                                                       12       F4049    
107   1007 Noel Barnhill          F      Sanger               TX    US      45:46.86   45:17.78   14:37 28  32.5       64       F        
                                                                                                                       11       F2029    
108   1126 Burt Snover            M      Dallas               TX    US      46:46.34   46:19.24   14:57 59  34.1       44       M        
                                                                                                                       9        M5059    
109   1089 Jamie Moilanen         F      Bedford              TX    US      47:02.25   46:32.05   15:01 47  34.3       65       F        
                                                                                                                       13       F4049    
110   1011 Beth Bell              F      Euless               TX    US      46:54.91   46:40.46   15:03 55  37.4       66       F        
                                                                                                                       7        F5059    
111   1152 Tim Wike               M      Denton               TX    US      47:36.41   47:22.16   15:17 69  36.4       45       M        
                                                                                                                       3        M6069    
112   1133 Lynn Thomas            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      48:02.67   47:31.87   15:20 67  42.7       67       F        
                                                                                                                       2        F6069    
113   1122 A. Smeltzer            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      47:41.18   47:35.77   15:21 12  34.5       68       F        
                                                                                                                       6        F 11-14  
114   1104 Terri Price            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      48:05.55   47:35.89   15:21 49  34.3       69       F        
                                                                                                                       14       F4049    
115   1022 Michelle Brigman       F      Mansfield            TX    US      48:46.89   48:10.33   15:32 47  33.1       70       F        
                                                                                                                       15       F4049    
116   1043 Jamie Fisher           F      Burleson             TX    US      49:22.25   48:52.48   15:46 35  30.3       71       F        
                                                                                                                       22       F3039    
117   1018 Melissa Brake          F      Grandview            TX    US      49:22.08   48:54.28   15:47 50  33.7       72       F        
                                                                                                                       8        F5059    
118   1111 Missy Roth             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:28.44   48:56.89   15:47 67  41.4       73       F        
                                                                                                                       3        F6069    
119   1044 Debbie Fowler          F      Arlington            TX    US      50:10.70   49:53.42   16:06 45  31.4       74       F        
                                                                                                                       16       F4049    
120   7699 Lisa Baxter            F      Rhine                TX    US      50:43.74   50:17.85   16:14 53  33.9       75       F        
                                                                                                                       9        F5059    
121   1106 Patricia Reilly        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      51:04.20   50:36.85   16:20 59  36.2       76       F        
                                                                                                                       10       F5059    
122   1012 Debbie Bellanca        F      Haslet               TX    US      51:23.14   50:54.17   16:25 55  34.3       77       F        
                                                                                                                       11       F5059    
123   1075 Reina Looper           F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      59:25.33   51:26.01   16:35 24  28.6       79       F        
                                                                                                                       12       F2029    
124   1039 Kurstin Diggs          F      Grapevine            TX    US      51:46.38   51:34.87   16:38 37  28.9       80       F        
                                                                                                                       23       F3039    
125   1055 Alicia Harrington      F      Weatherford          TX    US      57:11.02   51:48.78   16:43 35  28.6       81       F        
                                                                                                                       24       F3039    
126   1107 Karen Rennie           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      52:27.71   51:52.11   16:44 51  32.1       82       F        
                                                                                                                       12       F5059    
127   1048 Tisha Gilreath         F      Coppell              TX    US      54:21.82   54:00.20   17:25 41  28.2       83       F        
                                                                                                                       17       F4049    
128   7698 Derolyn Haley          F      DEsoto               TX    US      54:43.13   54:21.36   17:32 60  34.1       84       F        
                                                                                                                       4        F6069    
129   1053 Yolanda Green          F      Desoto               TX    US      54:43.82   54:22.49   17:32 60  34.1       85       F        
                                                                                                                       5        F6069    
130   1132 Susan Taylor           F      Springtown           TX    US      56:10.78   55:26.93   17:53 30  26.5       86       F        
                                                                                                                       25       F3039    
131   1102 Heather Powell         F      Fort Worth           UT    US      56:08.71   55:34.72   17:56 33  26.5       87       F        
                                                                                                                       26       F3039    
132   1026 Joy Carter             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      56:10.39   55:36.91   17:56 59  32.9       88       F        
                                                                                                                       13       F5059    
133   1082 Y. Martinez            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      56:25.80   55:48.08   18:00 11  30.1       89       F        
                                                                                                                       8        F 11-14  
134   1129 Susan Stevens          F      Arlington            TX    US      57:04.02   56:26.45   18:12 48  28.6       90       F        
                                                                                                                       18       F4049    
135   1088 Sandi Mitchell         F      North Richland Hills TX    US      57:54.58   57:12.67   18:27 56  30.9       91       F        
                                                                                                                       14       F5059    
136   1105 Becky Puckett          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:55.53   57:12.82   18:27 47  27.9       92       F        
                                                                                                                       19       F4049    
137   1154 Veronica HERRELL       F      Azle                 TX    US      58:03.26   57:22.47   18:30 34  25.8       93       F        
                                                                                                                       27       F3039    
138   1141 Meagan Voorhies        F      Azle                 TX    US      58:04.73   57:24.20   18:31 38  26.1       94       F        
                                                                                                                       28       F3039    
139   7632 Elena Berry            F      Dallas               TX    US      59:06.40   59:06.40   19:04 35  25.1       95       F        
                                                                                                                       29       F3039    
140   1066 Rachael James          F      Bedford              TX    US      59:54.09   59:07.17   19:04 42  25.9       96       F        
                                                                                                                       20       F4049    
141   1093 C. Olivares            F      Arlington            TX    US      1:03:18.65 1:01:37.55 19:53 10  28.1       97       F        
                                                                                                                       6        F U10    
142   1036 Walter Culpepper       M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:03:29.52 1:02:44.74 20:14 65  26.5       48       M        
                                                                                                                       4        M6069    
143   1070 Teena Kabetzke         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:03:29.78 1:02:45.01 20:15 59  29.2       98       F        
                                                                                                                       15       F5059    
144   1151 Stephanie Wike         F      Denton               TX    US      1:03:09.43 1:02:55.37 20:18 49  25.9       99       F        
                                                                                                                       21       F4049    
145   1150 Cindy Wike             F      Denton               TX    US      1:03:11.23 1:02:57.35 20:19 68  32.7       100      F        
                                                                                                                       6        F6069    
146   1147 Sandra Washington      F      Desoto               TX    US      1:18:15.92 1:13:06.16 23:35 63  26.3       102      F        
                                                                                                                       7        F6069    
147   1037 Carissa Dean           F      Iowa Park            TX    US      1:20:40.00 1:19:48.89 25:45 42  19.2       103      F        
                                                                                                                       23       F4049    
148   1034 K. Costilla            F      Arlington            TX    US      1:19:58.69 1:19:58.69 25:48 11  21.0       104      F        
                                                                                                                       9        F 11-14  
149   1100 Twanitta Portis        F      Red Oak              TX    US      1:39:59.55 1:38:37.11 31:49 37  15.1       106      F        
                                                                                                                       31       F3039    


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Nathan McEndree 1083 20  1       Fort Worth TX US 19:18.31 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Mackenzie Palmer 1099 16  14      Denton TX US 24:30.67 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     G. Jenkins 1068 9   13      Midlothian TX US 24:20.91 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     T. Heugatter 1061 9   35      Arlington TX US 29:16.13 
2     G. Palmer    1097 8   76      Denton TX US    38:13.73 
3     H. Warren    1143 6   86      Euless TX US    40:09.01 


Male 11-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     G. Jenkins     1067 11  4       Midlothian TX US 20:48.94 
2     Jackson Palmer 1098 14  15      Denton TX US     24:47.96 
3     I. Henry       1057 12  22      Desoto TX US     27:05.86 


Female 11-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Finley Warren 1142 13  19      Euless TX US    26:19.71 
2     L. Warren     1145 11  25      Euless TX US    27:18.16 
3     B. Brigman    1021 11  59      Mansfield TX US 35:25.44 


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jonathan McEndree 1153 15  9       Fort Worth TX US 23:42.91 
2     Ashton Costilla   1033 15  11      Arlington TX US  24:11.59 
3     Seth Henigan      7697 15  74      Denton TX US     37:54.00 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Mollie Taylor 1131 16  75      Denton TX US 37:55.37 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Omar Munguia   1091 29  2       Grand Prairie TX US 19:43.94 
2     Luke Bennett   1013 27  17      ARLINGTON TX US     25:27.07 
3     Greg Gostynski 1051 29  57      Burleson TX US      35:22.75 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Michelle Menneke 1086 29  21      Flower Mound TX US 26:49.73 
2     Tabitha Cebrun   1028 29  27      Lewisville TX US   27:35.66 
3     Chloe Cebrun     1027 20  31      Valley View TX US  27:58.89 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Miguel Salgado  1115 37  10      Mansfield TX US 23:58.77 
2     Mark Werpney    1148 39  12      Keller TX US    24:11.96 
3     Josue Amezquita 7685 31  18      Dallas TX US    25:52.71 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Roxanna Sierra        1121 32  16      Grand Prairie TX US 24:53.66 
2     Anonymous Participant 7686 31  26      El Paso TX US       27:34.73 
3     Amber Martin          1079 32  30      Grand Prairie TX US 27:55.52 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Kris Ardis     7696 42  3       Grapevine TX US     20:06.78 
2     Jace Jenkins   1069 44  5       Midlothian TX US    21:20.88 
3     Sergio Vivanco 1140 40  6       Grand Prairie TX US 21:49.87 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     CYNTHIA BARNES   1001 40  28      Mesquite TX US  27:39.42 
2     Tricia Guzman    1054 45  36      Arlington TX US 29:16.71 
3     STEPHANIE BAXTER 1010 49  39      Arlington TX US 29:35.83 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jim Stevens     1128 50  23      Arlington TX US 27:12.06 
2     CHRIS AXUM      1000 54  24      Arlington TX US 27:15.66 
3     Jeffery McGahee 1084 55  29      Aubrey TX US    27:44.59 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Tracey Brooks 1023 54  40      Aurora TX US    29:37.15 
2     Peggy Bennett 1014 56  48      Arlington TX US 33:36.23 
3     Lori Buckley  1024 57  58      Euless TX US    35:22.80 


Male 60-69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Dan Jacobs 1065 62  66      Flower Mound TX US 36:18.40 
2     Tim Chase  1030 61  68      Burleson TX US     36:38.05 
3     Tim Wike   1152 69  111     Denton TX US       47:22.16 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Barbara Robinson 1108 66  52      Aubrey TX US        34:56.63 
2     Lynn Thomas      1133 67  112     Grand Prairie TX US 47:31.87 
3     Missy Roth       1111 67  118     Fort Worth TX US    48:56.89 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     josette givens 1049 71  101     Fort Worth TX US 43:52.91 

Embed Code