Results For
SoCal's Pirate's 5k/10k Run/Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name               
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                                     
===== ==== ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================= 
1     240  Matthew Salminen       M      Irvine                 CA    US      0:16:44.0 0:16:44.0 5:24  32  76.8       1        M Open                           
                                                                                                                       1        M 30-34                          
2     89   Ricardo Figueroa       M      Carson                 CA    US      0:16:51.9 0:16:51.9 5:26  22  75.9       2        M Open                           
                                                                                                                       1        M 20-24                          
3     176  Hunter McCann          M      Malibu                 CA    US      0:18:08.0 0:18:08.0 5:51  24  70.6       3        M Open                           
                                                                                                                       2        M 20-24                          
4     6    Diego Alonso           M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:18:13.8 0:18:13.8 5:53  15  72.9       1        M 15-19                          
5     356  Vitaly Eremeev         M                                           0:18:14.9 0:18:14.9 5:53  34  70.9       2        M 30-34                          
6     126  Cole Houser            M      San Juan Capistrano    CA    US      0:18:57.2 0:18:57.2 6:07  30  67.6       3        M 30-34                          
7     153  Evan Kusko             M      Redlands               CA    US      0:18:59.8 0:18:59.8 6:08  18  67.6       2        M 15-19                          
8     166  Michael Margol         M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:19:16.8 0:19:16.8 6:13  37  68.4       1        M 35-39                          
9     27   Adriel Bobadilla       M      Rialto                 CA    US      0:19:30.7 0:19:30.7 6:18  16  67.2       3        M 15-19                          
10    322  Alton Wu               M      West Covina            CA    US      0:19:57.7 0:19:57.7 6:26  15  66.6       4        M 15-19                          
11    312  Masato Yokoyama        M      Carson                 CA    US      0:20:06.4 0:20:06.4 6:29  57  76.7       1        M 55-59                          
12    154  Lawrence Kusko         M      Redlands               CA    US      0:20:32.8 0:20:32.8 6:38  52  72.1       1        M 50-54                          
13    210  Linda Pham             F      Playa Del Rey          CA    US      0:20:41.7 0:20:41.7 6:41  30  70.9       1        F Open   Coffee Club             
                                                                                                                       1        F 30-34                          
14    305  Cory Whittaker         M      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:20:49.0 0:20:49.0 6:43  28  61.5       1        M 25-29                          
15    258  Mark Shields           M      Escondido              CA    US      0:21:00.0 0:21:00.0 6:46  48  68.3       1        M 45-49  Panther Squad           
16    35   Sara Broderick         F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:21:10.3 0:21:10.3 6:50  33  69.5       2        F Open                           
                                                                                                                       2        F 30-34                          
17    2    Merl Abel              M      Yucca Valley           CA    US      0:21:23.5 0:21:23.5 6:54  62  75.3       1        M 60-64                          
18    384  Nathan Tognetti        M      Wrightwood             CA    US      0:21:38.8 0:21:38.8 6:59  40  62.3       1        M 40-44                          
19    265  Brandon Slater         M      Wilmington             CA    US      0:21:57.0 0:21:57.0 7:05  43  62.8       2        M 40-44                          
20    311  Wendy Yip              F      Santa Monica           CA    US      0:22:02.6 0:22:02.6 7:07  39  68.1       3        F Open                           
                                                                                                                       1        F 35-39                          
21    186  Brittany Morrissey     F      Ladera Ranch           CA    US      0:22:31.7 0:22:31.7 7:16  35  65.6       2        F 35-39                          
22    386  Christian Correa       M      Downey                 CA    US      0:22:40.2 0:22:40.2 7:19  30  56.5       4        M 30-34                          
23    273  Travis Stone           M      Bowling Green          KY    US      0:22:58.3 0:22:58.3 7:25  33  56.1       5        M 30-34                          
24    11   Kory Archuleta         M      Studio City            CA    US      0:23:18.6 0:23:18.6 7:31  30  54.9       6        M 30-34                          
25    48   Zackary Carroll        M      Healdsburg             CA    US      0:23:31.9 0:23:31.9 7:35  44  59.1       3        M 40-44                          
26    230  T. Roque               M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:23:46.6 0:23:46.6 7:40  12  59.9       1        M 11-14  Fulton Running Club     
27    289  L. Uong                M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:23:47.3 0:23:47.3 7:40  12  59.9       2        M 11-14  Fulton Running Club     
28    199  Andrew Palowitch       M      Mc Lean                VA    US      0:23:59.2 0:23:59.2 7:44  61  66.6       2        M 60-64                          
29    21   Joseph Bennett         M      Corona Del Mar         CA    US      0:24:03.5 0:24:03.5 7:46  43  57.3       4        M 40-44                          
30    365  Christopher Mejia      M      Santa Ana              CA    US      0:24:04.8 0:24:04.8 7:46  30  53.2       7        M 30-34                          
31    233  Dan Rossignol          M      Aliso Viejo            CA    US      0:24:10.8 0:24:10.8 7:48  49  59.8       2        M 45-49                          
32    118  Annie Heinen           F      Winnetka               IL    US      0:24:13.2 0:24:13.2 7:49  21  60.6       1        F 20-24                          
33    163  Henry Lundy            M      Beaumont               CA    US      0:24:17.6 0:24:17.6 7:50  48  59.0       3        M 45-49                          
34    180  Eddie Melchor          M      La Habra               CA    US      0:24:18.9 0:24:18.9 7:51  46  58.0       4        M 45-49                          
35    374  Gman Miramontes        M      Downey                 CA    US      0:24:32.7 0:24:32.7 7:55  44  56.7       5        M 40-44                          
36    232  Robert Rosa            M      La Habra               CA    US      0:24:47.0 0:24:47.0 8:00  47  57.4       5        M 45-49  PPP                     
37    368  Christine Onufrak      F      Fontana                CA    US      0:24:48.5 0:24:48.5 8:00  51  67.1       1        F 50-54                          
38    281  John Taylor            M      Trabuco Canyon         CA    US      0:24:58.2 0:24:58.2 8:03  60  63.4       3        M 60-64                          
39    391  Wynde Barz             F      Sierra Madre           CA    US      0:25:00.8 0:25:00.8 8:04  57  71.3       1        F 55-59                          
40    45   Rob Campos             M      Santa Paula            CA    US      0:25:01.3 0:25:01.3 8:04  49  57.8       6        M 45-49                          
41    325  Nora Jaure             F      Bondurant              WY    US      0:25:06.1 0:25:06.1 8:06  26  58.5       1        F 25-29                          
42    354  Art Ortega             M      Ganado                 AZ    US      0:25:26.4 0:25:26.4 8:12  57  60.6       2        M 55-59                          
43    170  Sam Martin             M      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      0:25:26.6 0:25:26.6 8:12  64  64.4       4        M 60-64                          
44    389  Ron Kurrle             M                                           0:25:33.8 0:25:33.8 8:15  73  70.8       1        M 70-74                          
45    372  Taha Saleh             M      Studio City            CA    US      0:25:35.3 0:25:35.3 8:15  38  51.9       2        M 35-39                          
46    13   Taylor Banks           M      Mesa                   AZ    US      0:26:04.4 0:26:04.4 8:25  31  49.2       8        M 30-34                          
47    360  Ruben Rosas Salazar    M      Long Beach             CA    US      0:26:18.6 0:26:18.6 8:29  39  50.9       3        M 35-39                          
48    283  Nicholas Taylor        M      Trabuco Canyon         CA    US      0:26:37.2 0:26:37.2 8:35  24  48.1       3        M 20-24                          
49    284  Joann Tayor            F      Trabuco Canyon         CA    US      0:26:38.9 0:26:38.9 8:36  22  55.1       2        F 20-24                          
50    269  Linda Star             F      Porter Ranch           CA    US      0:26:52.3 0:26:52.3 8:40  67  75.3       1        F 65-69                          
51    361  Julio Ramirez          M      North Hills            CA    US      0:27:02.8 0:27:02.8 8:43  31  47.4       9        M 30-34                          
52    392  Chanel Jones           M      Long Beach             CA    US      0:27:17.0 0:27:17.0 8:48  62  59.0       5        M 60-64                          
53    287  Martin Tran            M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:27:25.7 0:27:25.7 8:51  13  50.5       3        M 11-14  Fulton Running Club     
54    373  Kevin Melody           M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:27:39.4 0:27:39.4 8:55  62  58.2       6        M 60-64                          
55    333  Whitney Shofstall      F                                           0:27:41.2 0:27:41.2 8:56  32  53.1       3        F 30-34                          
56    206  L. Paxman              M      Redlands               CA    US      0:27:51.5 0:27:51.5 8:59  10  55.1       1        M 1-10                           
57    385  Cara Paxman            F      Redlands               CA    US      0:27:53.4 0:27:53.4 9:00  36  53.1       3        F 35-39                          
58    261  Hugo Sierra            M      Santa Ana              CA    US      0:27:56.8 0:27:56.8 9:01  32  46.0       10       M 30-34                          
59    382  Mauro Samayoa          M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:28:13.8 0:28:13.8 9:06  31  45.4       11       M 30-34                          
60    310  Ray Yarborough         M      Torrance               CA    US      0:28:19.7 0:28:19.7 9:08  46  49.8       7        M 45-49  Cpt. Cornbread          
61    7    Rosangela Altamirano   F      Riverside              CA    US      0:28:23.8 0:28:23.8 9:10  27  51.7       2        F 25-29  The HBT Coach           
62    272  Susan Sternberg        F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:28:29.0 0:28:29.0 9:11  59  64.1       2        F 55-59                          
63    271  Robert Sternberg       M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:28:29.3 0:28:29.3 9:11  62  56.5       7        M 60-64                          
64    241  Luis Samayoa           M      Buena Park             CA    US      0:28:30.1 0:28:30.1 9:12  43  48.4       6        M 40-44                          
65    237  Stefanie Russo         F      Bronx                  NY    US      0:28:40.9 0:28:40.9 9:15  44  54.1       1        F 40-44                          
66    88   E. Fernandez           M      Placentia              CA    US      0:28:50.8 0:28:50.8 9:18  9   55.7       2        M 1-10   Sacks of Gold           
67    127  Megan Houser           F      San Juan Capistrano    CA    US      0:28:53.3 0:28:53.3 9:19  28  50.8       3        F 25-29                          
68    156  Hannah Larrigan        F      Encinitas              CA    US      0:29:09.2 0:29:09.2 9:24  27  50.4       4        F 25-29  Slurring Sirens         
69    40   Jesse Calderon         M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:29:19.5 0:29:19.5 9:28  35  44.4       4        M 35-39  Fulton Running Club     
70    171  Crystal Martino        F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:29:20.1 0:29:20.1 9:28  36  50.5       4        F 35-39                          
71    313  Margaret Zimmer        F      Arlington              MA    US      0:29:21.4 0:29:21.4 9:28  18  50.2       1        F 15-19                          
72    84   Enrique Espinoza       M      Garden Grove           CA    US      0:29:21.9 0:29:21.9 9:28  29  43.6       2        M 25-29                          
73    291  Maria Uribe            F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:29:23.3 0:29:23.3 9:29  41  51.6       2        F 40-44                          
74    234  Pam Rowland            F      Chino                  CA    US      0:29:31.2 0:29:31.2 9:31  58  61.1       3        F 55-59                          
75    324  Christopher Bonzer     M                                           0:29:33.1 0:29:33.1 9:32  58  52.6       3        M 55-59                          
76    377  Paki Newell            M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:29:35.0 0:29:35.0 9:33  44  47.0       7        M 40-44  Cpt. Cornbread          
77    36   Don Brown              M      Laguna Niguel          CA    US      0:29:57.5 0:29:57.5 9:40  70  58.0       2        M 70-74                          
78    228  F. Roche               M      La Verne               CA    US      0:30:01.1 0:30:01.1 9:41  12  47.5       4        M 11-14                          
79    79   Lydia Escalante        F      Montebello             CA    US      0:30:04.6 0:30:04.6 9:42  15  51.3       2        F 15-19                          
80    102  Mattie Germann         F      Yorba Linda            CA    US      0:30:04.9 0:30:04.9 9:42  23  48.8       3        F 20-24                          
81    135  Avery Jones            F      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:30:16.4 0:30:16.4 9:46  13  52.8       1        F 11-14  Fulton Running Club     
82    270  Stevie Steele          F      Encinitas              CA    US      0:30:39.2 0:30:39.2 9:53  26  47.9       5        F 25-29  Slurring Sirens         
83    239  Eva Saffar             F      Encinitas              CA    US      0:30:39.3 0:30:39.3 9:53  22  47.9       4        F 20-24  Slurring Sirens         
84    309  Bob Wolf               M      Oceanside              CA    US      0:30:39.4 0:30:39.4 9:53  72  58.2       3        M 70-74                          
85    359  Greg Bard              M      Chino Hills            CA    US      0:30:43.2 0:30:43.2 9:55  64  53.3       8        M 60-64                          
86    168  Jennifer Martin        F      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      0:30:44.4 0:30:44.4 9:55  33  47.9       4        F 30-34                          
87    90   Michael Flanagan       M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:56.3 9:59  44  44.9       8        M 40-44  Cpt. Cornbread          
88    304  Stu Werner             M      Murrieta               CA    US      0:30:58.8 0:30:58.8 10:00 59  50.6       4        M 55-59                          
89    148  Christina Kohfield     F      Redondo Beach          CA    US      0:30:59.0 0:30:59.0 10:00 56  56.9       4        F 55-59                          
90    110  Desiree Groseclose     F      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:31:24.0 0:31:24.0 10:08 37  47.4       5        F 35-39                          
91    1    Desirie Abapo          F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:31:24.0 0:31:24.0 10:08 27  46.7       6        F 25-29                          
92    111  Mike Groseclose        M      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:31:24.7 0:31:24.7 10:08 39  42.6       5        M 35-39                          
93    114  Robert Hale            M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:31:31.0 0:31:31.0 10:10 56  48.5       5        M 55-59                          
94    295  Cory Vela              F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:31:40.5 0:31:40.5 10:13 64  61.4       1        F 60-64                          
95    143  D. Kazianka            M      Lompoc                 CA    US      0:31:47.5 0:31:47.5 10:15 9   50.5       3        M 1-10   Roll Tide               
96    294  Cara Vejsicky          F      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:31:47.5 0:31:47.5 10:15 23  46.2       5        F 20-24                          
97    38   Tammy Cabrera          F      San Dimas              CA    US      0:32:08.8 0:32:08.8 10:22 52  52.4       2        F 50-54                          
98    390  Abinoam De La O        M      Garden Grove           CA    US      0:32:25.6 0:32:25.6 10:28 26  39.5       3        M 25-29                          
99    292  Jessica Vallesteros    F      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:32:30.2 0:32:30.2 10:29 38  46.0       6        F 35-39  KN Pirates Squad        
100   55   Donna Cocca            F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:32:37.7 0:32:37.7 10:32 61  57.4       2        F 60-64                          
101   224  Anita Rivera           F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:32:45.3 0:32:45.3 10:34 56  53.8       5        F 55-59                          
102   41   Kaiden Calderon        M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:32:54.5 0:32:54.5 10:37 13  42.1       5        M 11-14  Fulton Running Club     
103   297  Tiffany Villegas       F      La Mirada              CA    US      0:32:56.6 0:32:56.6 10:38 40  45.8       3        F 40-44                          
104   19   Kristine Behrhorst     F      Arlington              TX    US      0:32:58.8 0:32:58.8 10:38 47  48.3       1        F 45-49                          
105   157  Jayme Lavoie           F      El Segundo             CA    US      0:32:59.5 0:32:59.5 10:39 57  54.1       6        F 55-59                          
106   122  Angela Herrera         F      Santa Ana              CA    US      0:33:02.8 0:33:02.8 10:40 36  44.8       7        F 35-39                          
107   165  James Margol           M      Yorba Linda            CA    US      0:33:04.8 0:33:04.8 10:40 68  51.4       1        M 65-69                          
108   183  Senobar Moj            F      Redondo Beach          CA    US      0:33:05.6 0:33:05.6 10:41 44  46.9       4        F 40-44                          
109   46   Jennifer Cantrell      F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:33:09.1 0:33:09.1 10:42 54  51.9       3        F 50-54                          
110   72   Casey Dietz            F      Santa Ana              CA    US      0:33:18.8 0:33:18.8 10:45 28  44.1       7        F 25-29                          
111   131  Amy Jenulis            F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:33:19.0 0:33:19.0 10:45 44  46.6       5        F 40-44                          
112   80   Eugene Escalona        M      La Mirada              CA    US      0:33:24.0 0:33:24.0 10:46 14  40.5       6        M 11-14                          
113   56   Cherie Cofer           F      Walnut                 CA    US      0:33:27.5 0:33:27.5 10:48 40  45.1       6        F 40-44                          
114   106  Ken Golovko            M      Walnut                 CA    US      0:33:37.0 0:33:37.0 10:51 53  44.4       2        M 50-54                          
115   53   Felicia Chi            F      South Pasadena         CA    US      0:33:50.8 0:33:50.8 10:55 46  46.6       2        F 45-49                          
116   54   Jasmine Chi            F      South Pasadena         CA    US      0:33:50.8 0:33:50.8 10:55 23  43.4       6        F 20-24                          
117   149  Jessica Krizek         F      San Diego              CA    US      0:33:55.0 0:33:55.0 10:56 31  43.3       5        F 30-34                          
118   151  Kurt Christophe Krumes M      Anaheim                CA    US      0:34:11.7 0:34:11.7 11:02 49  42.3       8        M 45-49  KCK3                    
119   298  Lene Vineyard          F      Seal Beach             CA    US      0:34:16.7 0:34:16.7 11:03 60  54.0       3        F 60-64                          
120   59   Zabrina Courtney       F      Riverside              CA    US      0:34:28.9 0:34:28.9 11:07 42  44.3       7        F 40-44                          
121   190  Maichi Nguyen          F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:34:29.1 0:34:29.1 11:07 46  45.8       3        F 45-49                          
122   32   Dave Brigante          M      Plano                  TX    US      0:34:32.1 0:34:32.1 11:08 69  49.8       2        M 65-69                          
123   167  Rachel Marsh           F      Chino Hills            CA    US      0:34:33.8 0:34:33.8 11:09 23  42.5       7        F 20-24                          
124   65   Jen Davis              F      Santa Monica           CA    US      0:34:42.4 0:34:42.4 11:12 50  47.4       4        F 50-54                          
125   139  Rachel Jordan          F      Lakewood               CA    US      0:34:47.4 0:34:47.4 11:13 35  42.5       8        F 35-39                          
126   95   Kimberly Galich        F      Montebello             CA    US      0:34:48.5 0:34:48.5 11:14 28  42.2       8        F 25-29                          
127   17   Steve Barnett          M      Anaheim                CA    US      0:34:50.1 0:34:50.1 11:14 61  45.8       9        M 60-64                          
128   388  Raymond Flores         M      Downey                 CA    US      0:34:54.3 0:34:54.3 11:16 18  36.8       5        M 15-19                          
129   314  Rebecca Zimmer         F      Arlington              MA    US      0:35:09.8 0:35:09.8 11:21 47  45.3       4        F 45-49                          
130   67   Mark Day               M      Glenview               IL    US      0:35:13.5 0:35:13.5 11:22 60  44.9       10       M 60-64                          
131   249  Jordan Schauberger     M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:35:23.7 0:35:23.7 11:25 26  36.2       4        M 25-29                          
132   25   Steve Beyer            M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:35:33.6 0:35:33.6 11:28 67  47.4       3        M 65-69                          
133   260  S. Shields             F      Escondido              CA    US      0:35:34.8 0:35:34.8 11:29 10  48.3       1        F 1-10   Panther Squad           
134   172  Sergio Mata            M      Lynwood                CA    US      0:35:55.7 0:35:55.7 11:35 31  35.7       12       M 30-34                          
135   349  Josiah Diggs           M      Riverside              CA    US      0:35:56.7 0:35:56.7 11:36 37  36.7       6        M 35-39  Diggs Boys              
136   204  Jeffrey Paxman         M      Redlands               CA    US      0:36:03.5 0:36:03.5 11:38 34  35.9       13       M 30-34                          
137   207  M. Paxman              F      Redlands               CA    US      0:36:04.8 0:36:04.8 11:38 9   48.9       2        F 1-10                           
138   138  Lili Jordan            F      Lakewood               CA    US      0:36:05.0 0:36:05.0 11:38 50  45.6       5        F 50-54                          
139   155  Sherri Labriola        F      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:36:05.9 0:36:05.9 11:39 53  47.2       6        F 50-54                          
140   52   Rosa Chavez            F      Lomita                 CA    US      0:36:06.5 0:36:06.5 11:39 35  40.9       9        F 35-39  Latinas in the house    
141   209  Anna Payne             F      Torrance               CA    US      0:36:06.6 0:36:06.6 11:39 48  44.6       5        F 45-49                          
142   223  Robert Risbrough       M      Laguna Beach           CA    US      0:36:06.9 0:36:06.9 11:39 56  42.3       6        M 55-59                          
143   276  Brian Sung             M      Torrance               CA    US      0:36:08.6 0:36:08.6 11:40 33  35.7       14       M 30-34  Cpt. Cornbread          
144   198  Maria Carol Paderna    F      West Hills             CA    US      0:36:14.1 0:36:14.1 11:41 47  44.0       6        F 45-49                          
145   14   Daniel Barber          M      Corona                 CA    US      0:36:19.4 0:36:19.4 11:43 30  35.3       15       M 30-34                          
146   15   Kristina Barber        F      Corona                 CA    US      0:36:19.4 0:36:19.4 11:43 38  41.1       10       F 35-39                          
147   355  Mark Holkey            M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:36:22.3 0:36:22.3 11:44 56  42.0       7        M 55-59                          
148   334  Bill Shofstall         M                                           0:36:22.9 0:36:22.9 11:44 76  52.3       1        M 75-79                          
149   100  Heather Garnett        F      Yucaipa                CA    US      0:36:26.1 0:36:26.1 11:45 52  46.2       7        F 50-54                          
150   108  Amber Gomringer        F      Glendora               CA    US      0:36:28.8 0:36:28.8 11:46 13  43.9       2        F 11-14                          
151   256  Quinn Sellers          F      Elberta                AL    US      0:36:43.2 0:36:43.2 11:51 19  40.0       3        F 15-19                          
152   214  Caitlin Prewitt        F      San Clemente           CA    US      0:36:44.0 0:36:44.0 11:51 23  40.0       8        F 20-24                          
153   371  Monique Irby           F      Tracy                  CA    US      0:37:00.7 0:37:00.7 11:56 35  39.9       11       F 35-39                          
154   370  A. Gonzales            F                                           0:37:01.0 0:37:01.0 11:56 8   49.2       3        F 1-10                           
155   369  A. Gonzales            F      Tracy                  CA    US      0:37:04.3 0:37:04.3 11:58 7   50.8       4        F 1-10                           
156   134  Doug Johnson           M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:37:07.8 0:37:07.8 11:59 69  46.3       4        M 65-69                          
157   63   Christina Coye         F      San Diego              CA    US      0:37:13.1 0:37:13.1 12:00 52  45.2       8        F 50-54  What the Arghh?         
158   381  Carrie Dushey          F      Fontana                CA    US      0:37:13.9 0:37:13.9 12:01 56  47.3       7        F 55-59  What the Arghh?         
159   77   Krista Einfalt         F      Alta Loma              CA    US      0:37:15.7 0:37:15.7 12:01 54  46.2       9        F 50-54                          
160   174  Sean Matlock           M      Brea                   CA    US      0:37:16.6 0:37:16.6 12:01 53  40.0       3        M 50-54                          
161   185  Ruben Moreno           M      Moreno Valley          CA    US      0:37:17.5 0:37:17.5 12:02 39  35.9       7        M 35-39                          
162   64   Chris Dasaro           M      Newhall                CA    US      0:37:17.5 0:37:17.5 12:02 43  37.0       9        M 40-44  RVMRVNNXRS              
163   351  Gavin Diggs            M      Grand Terrace          CA    US      0:37:25.4 0:37:25.4 12:04 13  37.0       7        M 11-14  Diggs Boys              
164   189  Jason Nguyen           M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:37:33.2 0:37:33.2 12:07 43  36.7       10       M 40-44                          
165   191  M. Nguyen              M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:37:36.1 0:37:36.1 12:08 9   42.7       4        M 1-10                           
166   350  Chaz Diggs             M      Riverside              CA    US      0:37:44.4 0:37:44.4 12:10 30  33.9       16       M 30-34  Diggs Boys              
167   352  Thomas Diggs           M      Riverside              CA    US      0:37:44.7 0:37:44.7 12:11 62  42.7       11       M 60-64  Diggs Boys              
168   87   E. Fernandez           M      Placentia              CA    US      0:37:47.6 0:37:47.6 12:11 7   47.7       5        M 1-10   Sacks of Gold           
169   216  Reese Proli            M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:37:47.9 0:37:47.9 12:12 14  35.8       8        M 11-14  Fulton Running Club     
170   86   Amanda Fernandez       F      Placentia              CA    US      0:37:48.0 0:37:48.0 12:12 37  39.4       12       F 35-39  Sacks of Gold           
171   215  Dave Proli             M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:37:49.1 0:37:49.1 12:12 55  40.1       8        M 55-59  Fulton Running Club     
172   231  Maria Rosa             F      La Habra               CA    US      0:38:15.3 0:38:15.3 12:20 42  39.9       8        F 40-44                          
173   217  Ellie Race-Moore       F      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:38:19.4 0:38:19.4 12:22 33  38.4       6        F 30-34                          
174   92   Hannah Foell           F      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:38:19.8 0:38:19.8 12:22 39  39.1       13       F 35-39                          
175   290  Thuan Uong             M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:38:20.8 0:38:20.8 12:22 48  37.4       9        M 45-49  Fulton Running Club     
176   363  Joseph Larranaga       M      San Bernardino         CA    US      0:38:20.8 0:38:20.8 12:22 54  39.2       4        M 50-54                          
177   188  Trevor Nelson          M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:38:26.6 0:38:26.6 12:24 54  39.1       5        M 50-54                          
178   37   Schel Brown            M      Lompoc                 CA    US      0:38:30.8 0:38:30.8 12:25 58  40.4       9        M 55-59  Roll Tide               
179   81   Danny Escobar          M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:38:34.8 0:38:34.8 12:27 40  35.0       11       M 40-44  KN Pirates Squad        
180   244  Maria Santiago         F      Menifee                CA    US      0:38:40.9 0:38:40.9 12:29 43  39.8       9        F 40-44                          
181   326  Marcel Lacroix         M      Newport Beach          CA    US      0:38:52.9 0:38:52.9 12:33 70  44.7       4        M 70-74                          
182   383  Brandon Reyes          M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:39:16.4 0:39:16.4 12:40 14  34.5       9        M 11-14                          
183   362  Janice Walker          F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:39:17.6 0:39:17.6 12:41 67  51.5       2        F 65-69                          
184   85   Chris Farren           M      Whittier               CA    US      0:39:19.4 0:39:19.4 12:41 68  43.2       5        M 65-69                          
185   323  Peng Wu                M      West Covina            CA    US      0:39:29.4 0:39:29.4 12:44 49  36.6       10       M 45-49                          
186   26   Kathryn Black          F      Fullerton              CA    US      0:39:33.3 0:39:33.3 12:46 35  37.4       14       F 35-39                          
187   248  Sherry Schacht         F      Whittier               CA    US      0:39:34.9 0:39:34.9 12:46 67  51.1       3        F 65-69                          
188   119  Natalie Helmuth        F      Santa Ana              CA    US      0:39:37.5 0:39:37.5 12:47 38  37.7       15       F 35-39                          
189   69   Mary Derkum            F      La Habra               CA    US      0:39:39.3 0:39:39.3 12:48 41  38.3       10       F 40-44                          
190   116  Lili Hasulyo           F      Torrance               CA    US      0:39:48.4 0:39:48.4 12:50 17  37.5       4        F 15-19                          
191   76   Lisa Droog             F      Chino Hills            CA    US      0:39:53.7 0:39:53.7 12:52 51  41.7       10       F 50-54                          
192   182  Kimberley Milligan     F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:40:08.7 0:40:08.7 12:57 49  40.6       7        F 45-49                          
193   105  Casey Golovko          F      Walnut                 CA    US      0:40:20.9 0:40:20.9 13:01 47  39.5       8        F 45-49                          
194   109  E. Gomringer           F      Glendora               CA    US      0:40:35.8 0:40:35.8 13:06 11  41.2       3        F 11-14                          
195   358  Evelyn Gadson          F      Wilmington             CA    US      0:40:38.0 0:40:38.0 13:06 35  36.4       16       F 35-39  Latinas in the house    
196   197  Kari Pace              F      Fullerton              CA    US      0:41:15.2 0:41:15.2 13:18 43  37.3       11       F 40-44                          
197   246  Marlene Savala         F      Lomita                 CA    US      0:41:18.4 0:41:18.4 13:19 43  37.3       12       F 40-44  BROOD 9                 
198   161  Anonymous Participant  F                                   US      0:41:47.4 0:41:47.4 13:29 31  35.1       7        F 30-34                          
199   101  Kristen Germann        F      Yorba Linda            CA    US      0:42:05.0 0:42:05.0 13:35 50  39.1       11       F 50-54                          
200   3    Brenda Acevedo         F      Downey                 CA    US      0:42:06.0 0:42:06.0 13:35 36  35.2       17       F 35-39                          
201   286  Vicki Tolan            F      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      0:42:13.0 0:42:13.0 13:37 72  51.4       1        F 70-74                          
202   141  Mitch Kander           M      Sherman Oaks           CA    US      0:42:57.0 0:42:57.0 13:51 66  38.8       6        M 65-69                          
203   277  Patricia Sutcliff      F      Cypress                CA    US      0:43:09.8 0:43:09.8 13:55 69  48.2       4        F 65-69                          
204   107  Alfredo Gomringer      M      Glendora               CA    US      0:43:44.4 0:43:44.4 14:07 43  31.5       12       M 40-44                          
205   29   Jolynn Bottrell        F      Glendora               CA    US      0:43:48.8 0:43:48.8 14:08 42  34.9       13       F 40-44                          
206   147  Kenneth King           M      Cypress                CA    US      0:44:05.1 0:44:05.1 14:13 60  35.9       12       M 60-64                          
207   146  Craig King             M      Cypress                CA    US      0:44:05.9 0:44:05.9 14:14 34  29.4       17       M 30-34                          
208   339  Linda Rendon           F                                           0:44:31.4 0:44:31.4 14:22 14  35.2       4        F 11-14                          
209   332  L. Fuentes             F                                           0:44:31.8 0:44:31.8 14:22 10  38.6       5        F 1-10                           
210   340  Jaime Rodriguez        M                                           0:44:31.8 0:44:31.8 14:22 16  29.4       6        M 15-19                          
211   344  John Holcomb           M                                           0:44:32.0 0:44:32.0 14:22 42  30.7       13       M 40-44                          
212   341  Martin Sandoval        M                                           0:44:32.9 0:44:32.9 14:22 14  30.4       10       M 11-14                          
213   335  J. Meza                M                                           0:44:33.1 0:44:33.1 14:22 12  32.0       11       M 11-14                          
214   330  C. Fuestes             F                                           0:44:33.2 0:44:33.2 14:22 7   42.2       6        F 1-10                           
215   336  Natalie Nava           F                                           0:44:33.8 0:44:33.8 14:23 13  35.9       5        F 11-14                          
216   343  Anthony pacheco        M                                           0:44:34.3 0:44:34.3 14:23 32  28.8       18       M 30-34                          
217   342  Oscar Velazquez        M                                           0:44:34.3 0:44:34.3 14:23 13  31.1       12       M 11-14                          
218   338  G. Rendon              M                                           0:44:34.3 0:44:34.3 14:23 12  32.0       13       M 11-14                          
219   346  Dario Gaitan           M                                           0:44:34.3 0:44:34.3 14:23 35  29.2       8        M 35-39                          
220   327  A. Acosta              F                                           0:44:34.3 0:44:34.3 14:23 8   40.8       7        F 1-10                           
221   328  R. Diaz                M                                           0:44:34.5 0:44:34.5 14:23 12  32.0       14       M 11-14                          
222   329  Roxanna Diaz           F                                           0:44:34.5 0:44:34.5 14:23 13  35.9       6        F 11-14                          
223   337  Elias Ramirez          M                                           0:44:34.7 0:44:34.7 14:23 13  31.1       15       M 11-14                          
224   331  F. Fuentes             M                                           0:44:35.9 0:44:35.9 14:23 10  34.4       6        M 1-10                           
225   345  Grizelda Cisneros      F                                           0:44:36.1 0:44:36.1 14:23 27  32.9       9        F 25-29                          
226   12   Jane C Baldwin         F      Sun Valley             CA    US      0:44:36.7 0:44:36.7 14:23 58  40.4       8        F 55-59                          
227   221  Allan Richardson       M      Virginia Beach         VA    US      0:44:37.9 0:44:37.9 14:24 67  37.8       7        M 65-69                          
228   364  Mona Martinez          F      San Bernardino         CA    US      0:44:49.2 0:44:49.2 14:27 50  36.7       12       F 50-54                          
229   243  Joshua Sanchez         M      Compton                CA    US      0:44:51.7 0:44:51.7 14:28 34  28.9       19       M 30-34  KN Pirates Squad        
230   158  Rosa Leal              F      Lakewood               CA    US      0:44:57.0 0:44:57.0 14:30 33  32.7       8        F 30-34  KN Pirates Squad        
231   51   Oleg Chaikovsky        M      Irvine                 CA    US      0:45:06.8 0:45:06.8 14:33 58  34.5       10       M 55-59                          
232   226  Larry Roberson         M      Yucaipa                CA    US      0:45:11.3 0:45:11.3 14:35 74  40.7       5        M 70-74                          
233   250  Ann Schechter          F      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:45:13.7 0:45:13.7 14:35 44  34.3       14       F 40-44  Fulton Running Club     
234   82   Nick Esparza           M      Riverside              CA    US      0:45:45.3 0:45:45.3 14:46 26  28.0       5        M 25-29  The HBT Coach           
235   152  K. Krumes              M      Anaheim                CA    US      0:45:51.7 0:45:51.7 14:48 12  31.1       16       M 11-14  KCK3                    
236   47   Mary Lou Cappel        F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:45:59.1 0:45:59.1 14:50 72  47.2       2        F 70-74                          
237   218  Preston Reed           M      Riverside              CA    US      0:46:23.0 0:46:23.0 14:58 26  27.6       6        M 25-29                          
238   128  Angie Hu               F      Riverside              CA    US      0:46:23.1 0:46:23.1 14:58 26  31.6       10       F 25-29                          
239   137  Jj Jordan              F      Fallbrook              CA    US      0:46:28.1 0:46:28.1 14:59 58  38.8       9        F 55-59  Slurring Sirens         
240   267  Meliza Smith           F      Yucaipa                CA    US      0:46:40.0 0:46:40.0 15:03 41  32.5       15       F 40-44                          
241   145  Anonymous Participant  M                                   US      0:46:44.7 0:46:44.7 15:05 74  39.3       6        M 70-74                          
242   202  S. Pasqualini          M      San Ramon              CA    US      0:46:52.2 0:46:52.2 15:07 11  31.5       17       M 11-14                          
243   201  Erin Pasqualini        F      San Ramon              CA    US      0:46:56.8 0:46:56.8 15:09 47  33.9       9        F 45-49                          
244   98   Nicholas Garcia        M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:47:02.1 0:47:02.1 15:10 15  28.3       7        M 15-19  KN Pirates Squad        
245   357  Emily Buszka           F      Chandler               AZ    US      0:47:07.3 0:47:07.3 15:12 42  32.4       16       F 40-44                          
246   78   Diana Escalante        F      Montebello             CA    US      0:47:11.8 0:47:11.8 15:13 55  36.9       10       F 55-59                          
247   66   Shaun Davis            M      Santa Monica           CA    US      0:47:13.9 0:47:13.9 15:14 54  31.8       6        M 50-54                          
248   1340 Nelly Williams         F      Culver City            CA    US      0:47:27.1 0:47:27.1 15:18 90  70.9       1        F 90-99                          
249   1266 John Williams          M      Culver City            CA    US      0:47:29.8 0:47:29.8 15:19 84  48.5       1        M 80-84                          
250   23   Nancy Berry            F      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:47:43.7 0:47:43.7 15:24 65  41.3       5        F 65-69                          
251   164  Sharlene Marchese      F      Buena Park             CA    US      0:47:53.3 0:47:53.3 15:27 49  34.0       10       F 45-49                          
252   103  Lauren Gleason         F      Cypress                CA    US      0:47:53.8 0:47:53.8 15:27 42  31.9       17       F 40-44                          
253   225  Karen Rizzo            F      La Habra               CA    US      0:48:02.2 0:48:02.2 15:30 50  34.3       13       F 50-54                          
254   238  T. Russo               F      Bronx                  NY    US      0:48:41.4 0:48:41.4 15:42 11  34.3       7        F 11-14                          
255   133  L. Jimenez             F      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:48:41.8 0:48:41.8 15:43 9   36.2       8        F 1-10                           
256   58   Nancy Connelly         F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:48:45.0 0:48:45.0 15:44 59  37.5       11       F 55-59                          
257   150  Kay Krumes             F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:48:55.5 0:48:55.5 15:47 49  33.3       11       F 45-49  KCK3                    
258   379  Anonymous Participant  F                                   US      0:49:27.5 0:49:27.5 15:57 32  29.7       9        F 30-34                          
259   178  Sharon McDaniel        F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      0:49:30.5 0:49:30.5 15:58 58  36.4       12       F 55-59                          
260   177  Nick McDaniel          M      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      0:49:32.4 0:49:32.4 15:59 24  25.9       4        M 20-24                          
261   303  Mari Werner            F      Murrieta               CA    US      0:50:40.8 0:50:40.8 16:21 56  34.8       13       F 55-59                          
262   16   P J Barnes             F      Orange                 CA    US      0:50:49.7 0:50:49.7 16:24 66  39.3       6        F 65-69                          
263   124  Melissa Herrera        F      Lakewood               CA    US      0:51:03.0 0:51:03.0 16:28 51  32.6       14       F 50-54                          
264   375  Kimberly Koissian      F      Cypress                CA    US      0:51:03.5 0:51:03.5 16:28 29  28.7       11       F 25-29                          
265   132  Kae Jimenez            F      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:51:27.3 0:51:27.3 16:36 61  36.4       4        F 60-64                          
266   187  Jessica Muchow         F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:51:34.2 0:51:34.2 16:38 38  29.0       18       F 35-39                          
267   229  Brandy Rodman          F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:51:34.5 0:51:34.5 16:38 38  29.0       19       F 35-39                          
268   123  Antonina Herrera       F      Rancho Palos Verdes    CA    US      0:51:58.0 0:51:58.0 16:46 59  35.1       14       F 55-59                          
269   376  Angela Andrews         F      San Pedro              CA    US      0:51:59.1 0:51:59.1 16:46 64  37.4       5        F 60-64                          
270   136  Jahna Jordan           F      Fallbrook              CA    US      0:52:24.8 0:52:24.8 16:54 28  28.0       12       F 25-29                          
271   120  Tamara Hepper          F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:52:56.2 0:52:56.2 17:05 53  32.2       15       F 50-54                          
272   347  Teresa Harvey          F      San Fernando           CA    US      0:53:26.8 0:53:26.8 17:14 62  35.5       6        F 60-64                          
273   380  Susano Tec             M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:53:31.1 0:53:31.1 17:16 34  24.2       20       M 30-34  Ects Projects           
274   130  Sarah Ingersoll        F      Pasadena               CA    US      0:53:39.9 0:53:39.9 17:19 79  45.0       1        F 75-79                          
275   34   R. Brisco              F      Norwalk                CA    US      0:55:24.5 0:55:24.5 17:52 11  30.2       8        F 11-14                          
276   22   Jamae Benvenuto        F      Norwalk                CA    US      0:55:25.4 0:55:25.4 17:53 32  26.5       10       F 30-34                          
277   205  Jessica Paxman         F      Riverbank              CA    US      0:55:42.5 0:55:42.5 17:58 32  26.4       11       F 30-34                          
278   208  Z. Paxman              M      Riverbank              CA    US      0:55:44.0 0:55:44.0 17:59 10  27.5       7        M 1-10                           
279   57   Carol Collins          F      Covina                 CA    US      0:56:46.4 0:56:46.4 18:19 55  30.7       15       F 55-59                          
280   62   Shirley Cox            F      Orange                 CA    US      0:57:02.1 0:57:02.1 18:24 63  33.7       7        F 60-64  BountyHunter            
281   61   Andrew Cox             M      Orange                 CA    US      0:57:02.5 0:57:02.5 18:24 53  26.2       7        M 50-54  BountyHunter            
282   60   Adam Cox               M      Orange                 CA    US      0:57:02.6 0:57:02.6 18:24 13  24.3       18       M 11-14  BountyHunter            
283   308  L. Winnieshiek         F      Whittier               CA    US      0:57:19.1 0:57:19.1 18:29 3              9        F 1-10                           
284   252  Ryan Schroeder         M      Whittier               CA    US      0:57:19.9 0:57:19.9 18:30 16  22.9       8        M 15-19                          
285   159  William Levy           M      Porter Ranch           CA    US      0:58:37.3 0:58:37.3 18:55 79  34.5       2        M 75-79                          
286   160  Julie Levy Carroll     F      Healdsburg             CA    US      0:58:38.0 0:58:38.0 18:55 50  28.1       16       F 50-54                          
287   268  Samantha Sobarzo       F      Riverside              CA    US      0:58:59.4 0:58:59.4 19:02 41  25.7       18       F 40-44                          
288   280  Steve Tanner           M      San Bernardino         CA    US      0:59:06.4 0:59:06.4 19:04 58  26.3       11       M 55-59  Pirates of the Triple L 
289   279  Steve Tanner           M      San Bernardino         CA    US      0:59:07.4 0:59:07.4 19:04 58  26.3       12       M 55-59  Pirates of the Triple L 
290   93   Janet French           F      Fullerton              CA    US      0:59:15.8 0:59:15.8 19:07 63  32.4       8        F 60-64                          
291   94   Rick French            M      Fullerton              CA    US      0:59:16.0 0:59:16.0 19:07 67  28.4       8        M 65-69                          
292   5    Shawna Acosta          F      Fontana                CA    US      1:01:03.9 1:01:03.9 19:42 45  25.6       12       F 45-49                          
293   4    Frank Acosta           M      Fontana                CA    US      1:01:04.3 1:01:04.3 19:42 56  25.0       13       M 55-59                          
294   387  Marissa Correa         F      Downey                 CA    US      1:01:08.7 1:01:08.7 19:43 30  24.0       12       F 30-34                          
295   213  Linda Pratt            F      Anaheim                CA    US      1:01:10.6 1:01:10.6 19:44 73  36.0       3        F 70-74                          
296   125  Tim Hines              M      San Lorenzo            CA    US      1:01:35.5 1:01:35.5 19:52 52  24.0       8        M 50-54                          
297   222  Susan Richetts         F      Anaheim                CA    US      1:02:10.4 1:02:10.4 20:03 65  31.7       7        F 65-69                          
298   235  Valerie Roybal         F      Lakewood               CA    US      1:02:11.2 1:02:11.2 20:04 55  28.0       16       F 55-59                          
299   227  Ken Robinson           M      Dana Point             CA    US      1:02:19.0 1:02:19.0 20:06 70  27.9       7        M 70-74                          
300   366  Yon Himelman           M      Irvine                 CA    US      1:02:36.3 1:02:36.3 20:12 63  26.0       13       M 60-64                          
301   175  Michelle McAllister    F      Anaheim                CA    US      1:03:02.3 1:03:02.3 20:20 55  27.6       17       F 55-59                          
302   75   Lindsey Drake          F      Yucaipa                CA    US      1:03:10.4 1:03:10.4 20:23 38  23.6       20       F 35-39                          
303   104  Jody Goetsch           F      Riversideriverside     CA    US      1:03:10.4 1:03:10.4 20:23 52  26.6       17       F 50-54                          
304   73   Elvira Dodd            F      Tustin                 CA    US      1:03:24.0 1:03:24.0 20:27 50  26.0       18       F 50-54                          
305   255  Shawna Seals           F      Fontana                CA    US      1:03:51.0 1:03:51.0 20:36 51  26.1       19       F 50-54                          
306   257  Charlotte Selley       F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      1:03:51.9 1:03:51.9 20:36 53  26.7       20       F 50-54                          
307   144  Curtis Kelly           M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      1:05:26.9 1:05:26.9 21:07 55  23.2       14       M 55-59                          
308   91   Belinda Flores         F      San Juan Capistrano    CA    US      1:05:28.8 1:05:28.8 21:07 60  28.2       9        F 60-64                          
309   96   Andres Garcia          M      Whittier               CA    US      1:05:54.9 1:05:54.9 21:16 14  20.5       19       M 11-14                          
310   278  Mayra Synder-Perez     F      Whittier               CA    US      1:06:00.2 1:06:00.2 21:17 32  22.3       13       F 30-34                          
311   121  Sharon Hernandez       F      Long Beach             CA    US      1:07:41.4 1:07:41.4 21:50 65  29.1       8        F 65-69                          
312   49   Charity Carson         M      Lakewood               CA    US      1:07:42.6 1:07:42.6 21:51 44  20.5       14       M 40-44                          
313   212  Shirley Porter         F      Long Beach             CA    US      1:07:42.6 1:07:42.6 21:51 44  22.9       19       F 40-44                          
314   299  Jennifer Visconti      F      Orange                 CA    US      1:07:46.2 1:07:46.2 21:52 39  22.1       21       F 35-39                          
315   300  L Visconti             F      Anaheim                CA    US      1:07:47.0 1:07:47.0 21:52 63  28.3       10       F 60-64                          
316   211  Jeremy Porter          M      Long Beach             CA    US      1:08:08.0 1:08:08.0 21:59 45  20.6       11       M 45-49                          
317   8    Rachel Andres          F      Anaheim                CA    US      1:11:31.1 1:11:31.1 23:04 31  20.5       14       F 30-34  MilfyMadness            
318   254  Jamesanthony Seals     M      Tustin                 CA    US      1:12:40.3 1:12:40.3 23:27 44  19.1       15       M 40-44                          
319   253  Camille Seals          M      Tustin                 CA    US      1:13:39.1 1:13:39.1 23:46 66  22.7       9        M 65-69                          
320   113  Isabell Gutierrez      F      Whittier               CA    US      1:13:39.1 1:13:39.1 23:46 47  21.6       13       F 45-49                          
321   219  Gisselle Regalado      F      Diamond Bar            CA    US      1:18:41.2 1:18:41.2 25:23 38  19.0       22       F 35-39  The Lighthouse Mermaids 
322   162  Melanie Lopez          F      Whittierr              CA    US      1:18:43.8 1:18:43.8 25:24 40  19.2       20       F 40-44  The Lighthouse Mermaids 
323   263  Crystal Silva          F      La Mirada              CA    US      1:18:44.0 1:18:44.0 25:24 37  18.9       23       F 35-39  The Lighthouse Mermaids 
324   262  Yanira Sierra          F      La Puente              CA    US      1:18:56.4 1:18:56.4 25:28 46  20.0       14       F 45-49  The Lighthouse Mermaids 
325   42   Anna Caligiuri         F      Long Beach             CA    US      1:22:48.3 1:22:48.3 26:43 62  22.9       11       F 60-64                          
326   296  Frances Vess           F      Riverside              CA    US      1:22:50.7 1:22:50.7 26:43 60  22.3       12       F 60-64                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Salminen 240 32  1       M      Irvine CA US 16:44.0 
2     Ricardo Figueroa 89  22  2       M      Carson CA US 16:51.9 
3     Hunter McCann    176 24  3       M      Malibu CA US 18:08.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Linda Pham     210 30  13      F      Playa Del Rey CA US    20:41.7 
2     Sara Broderick 35  33  16      F      Huntington Beach CA US 21:10.3 
3     Wendy Yip      311 39  20      F      Santa Monica CA US     22:02.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.