Results For
Independence Triathlon

Quakertown, PA 18951
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Group
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Athena
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdales
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Paratriathlete
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Open Relay
Independence Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Aquabike
Independence Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Olympic Age Group
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Athena
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdales
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Paratriathlete
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Open Relay
Independence Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Aquabike
Independence Olympic Aquabike (Individual)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Virtual Race
Virtual Race
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic Athena
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Male Relay
Independence Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Assisted Relay
Independence Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Male Relay
Independence Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Collegiate
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Assisted Relay
Independence Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Female Relay
Independence Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Collegiate
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Physically Challenged
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic High School
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Age Group
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Athena
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdale
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint High School
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Master Clydesdale
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Novice
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Physically Challenged
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Female Relay
Independence Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Co-Ed Relay
Independence Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Aquabike
Independence Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Sprint Duathlon
Independence Sprint Duathlon
Olympic Age Group
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdale
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Master Clydesdale
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Novice
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Co-Ed Relay
Independence Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Aquabike
Independence Olympic Aquabike (Individual)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock Chip      Pace Age Division Division 
                                                                                    Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time  Time               Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ===== ========= ==== === ======== ======== 
1     142 Sean Fenoff               M      Hellertown         PA    US      0:21:04 1:24 3     0:01:14 0:55:02 27.1 mph 1     0:01:04 0:38:43 6:14  4           1:57:07.2      22  1        M OOA    
2     151 Marcus Duval              M      Wayne              PA    US      0:20:02 1:20 1     0:02:01 0:56:43 26.3 mph 3     0:01:08 0:43:32 7:00  19          2:03:26.3      31  2        M OOA    
3     104 Nik Reinert               M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:27:30 1:50 45    0:02:31 0:56:13 26.5 mph 2     0:01:07 0:37:48 6:05  2           2:05:08.7      33  3        M OOA    
4     125 Dylan McMurrer            M      Kinnelon           NJ    US      0:20:30 1:22 2     0:01:19 0:59:27 25 mph   5     0:01:03 0:43:23 6:59  15          2:05:42.3      27  1        M 25-29  
5     77  Brittany Luzik            F      Halifax            PA    US      0:21:31 1:26 6     0:01:44 1:03:37 23.4 mph 11    0:01:03 0:40:01 6:26  6           2:07:56.3      31  1        F OOA    
6     141 David Berger              M      North Wales        PA    US      0:25:17 1:41 24    0:01:32 0:59:48 25 mph   6     0:01:19 0:42:05 6:46  10          2:10:00.0      32  1        M 30-34  
7     84  Jay Cougnet               M      Cockeysville       MD    US      0:23:29 1:34 13    0:02:05 0:58:59 25.4 mph 4     0:01:58 0:43:29 7:00  18          2:10:00.2      45  1        M OMOA   
8     146 Brent Levin               M      Silver Spring      MD    US      0:22:47 1:31 9     0:01:37 1:03:32 23.5 mph 10    0:01:17 0:41:09 6:37  8           2:10:21.0      35  1        M 35-39  
9     30  Peter Acs                 M      Coatesville        PA    US      0:21:26 1:26 5     0:01:39 1:02:45 23.8 mph 8     0:01:49 0:43:28 7:00  16          2:11:07.5      54  2        M OMOA   
10    105 Devon Harris              M      Bethlehem          PA    US      0:27:00 1:48 38    0:02:37 1:06:01 22.6 mph 18    0:01:22 0:36:46 5:55  1           2:13:45.7      26  2        M 25-29  
11    32  Michael Voelkel           M      New York           NY    US      0:23:24 1:34 12    0:01:22 1:08:19 21.8 mph 33    0:01:08 0:39:06 6:17  5           2:15:18.6      37  2        M 35-39  
12    139 Ryan Brennan              M      Glenmoore          PA    US      0:24:02 1:36 16    0:02:20 1:07:06 22.2 mph 25    0:01:18 0:41:19 6:39  9           2:16:05.0      34  2        M 30-34  
13    136 Stephen Kilroy            M      Easton             PA    US      0:22:23 1:30 7     0:01:41 1:05:14 22.9 mph 16    0:01:15 0:45:33 7:20  25          2:16:05.1      40  3        M OMOA   
14    96  Kathryn Rownd             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:05 1:24 4     0:01:55 1:09:24 21.4 mph 40    0:01:04 0:43:00 6:55  14          2:16:27.1      30  2        F OOA    
15    153 Nathan Thomas             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:24:11 1:37 18    0:02:16 1:03:12 23.5 mph 9     0:01:27 0:46:41 7:31  33          2:17:46.4      37  3        M 35-39  
16    145 George Fryhofer           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:26:36 1:46 32    0:03:49 1:04:15 23.2 mph 13    0:01:59 0:42:38 6:52  11          2:19:16.4      33  3        M 30-34  
17    4   Clarke Gilbert            M      Wayne              PA    US      0:22:57 1:32 11    0:01:54 1:09:31 21.4 mph 42    0:01:27 0:43:29 7:00  17          2:19:18.7      39  4        M 35-39  
18    166 Lauren Cancelliere        F      Nazareth           PA    US      0:26:36 1:46 31    0:02:37 1:07:02 22.2 mph 24    0:01:25 0:42:55 6:54  12          2:20:35.0      31  3        F OOA    
19    174 Chip Scheick              M      Reading            PA    US      0:27:52 1:51 49    0:02:27 1:05:05 22.9 mph 15    0:01:07 0:44:05 7:06  21          2:20:36.0      28  3        M 25-29  
20    100 Lindsay Leigh             F      Harrisburg         PA    US      0:22:52 1:31 10    0:02:02 1:06:47 22.4 mph 21    0:01:39 0:47:38 7:40  43          2:20:57.1      43  1        F OMOA   
21    180 Connor McGauley           M      New York           NY    US      0:29:06 1:56 68    0:02:52 1:00:23 24.7 mph 7     0:01:44 0:47:11 7:36  36          2:21:15.3      33  4        M 30-34  
22    58  Robin Barth               F      Williamsport       PA    US      0:24:40 1:39 19    0:02:01 1:07:38 22.1 mph 28    0:01:11 0:45:57 7:24  28          2:21:26.8      32  1        F 30-34  
23    103 Andrew Ernesto            M      Ambler             PA    US      0:27:54 1:52 50    0:02:25 1:04:27 23.1 mph 14    0:01:11 0:46:28 7:29  30          2:22:24.7      36  5        M 35-39  
24    83  David Istvan              M      Lincoln Park       NJ    US      0:28:57 1:56 67    0:03:04 1:04:01 23.2 mph 12    0:01:36 0:44:54 7:14  22          2:22:31.7      53  1        M 50-54  
25    99  Anonymous Participant     M                               US      0:27:12 1:49 41    0:04:13 1:07:41 22.1 mph 29    0:01:07 0:43:47 7:03  20          2:23:59.4      44  1        M 40-44  
26    17  Lindsay Rheiner           F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:30:50 2:03 86    0:04:00 1:09:15 21.6 mph 39    0:02:52 0:38:11 6:09  3           2:25:08.4      29  1        F 25-29  
27    111 Dimitry Belogorodsky      M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:58 1:36 14    1:14:54                        0:01:19 0:46:30 7:29  31          2:26:41.2      32  5        M 30-34  
28    186 Vanja Sikirica            M      Devon              PA    US      0:22:37 1:30 8     0:01:43 1:09:28 21.4 mph 41    0:01:33 0:51:49 8:20  77          2:27:09.0      43  2        M 40-44  
29    31  Jason Metakis             M      New York           NY    US      0:30:44 2:03 84    0:04:25 1:10:09 21.3 mph 46    0:01:34 0:40:41 6:33  7           2:27:32.0      46  1        M 45-49  
30    197 Shawn O'Malley            M      Douglassville      PA    US      0:27:59 1:52 52    0:02:35 1:07:55 22 mph   31    0:02:49 0:46:44 7:31  34          2:28:01.7      47  2        M 45-49  
31    175 Trenor Philbin            M      Exton              PA    US      0:29:10 1:57 69    0:03:00 1:06:56 22.2 mph 23    0:01:00 0:48:10 7:45  49          2:28:15.8      26  4        M 25-29  
32    167 Tice Harkins              M      Scranton           PA    US      0:27:40 1:51 47    0:03:43 1:10:02 21.3 mph 45    0:01:41 0:45:16 7:17  24          2:28:22.0      25  5        M 25-29  
33    147 Laura Pappas              F      Malvern            PA    US      0:27:04 1:48 39    0:02:15 1:12:04 20.7 mph 64    0:01:06 0:47:15 7:36  37          2:29:45.0      41  2        F OMOA   
34    29  Renata Varga              F      Coatesville        PA    US      0:24:06 1:36 17    0:02:22 1:15:23 19.8 mph 94    0:01:23 0:46:40 7:31  32          2:29:54.5      38  1        F 35-39  
35    143 Shawn Gallagher           M      Ambler             PA    US      0:27:17 1:49 42    0:02:11 1:11:22 20.9 mph 57    0:01:25 0:49:10 7:55  59          2:31:25.2      42  3        M 40-44  
36    150 Tom Robinson              M      Raritan            NJ    US      0:31:03 2:04 88    0:03:59 1:09:01 21.6 mph 37    0:01:50 0:45:45 7:22  26          2:31:37.4      40  4        M 40-44  
37    98  James Worobetz            M      Pottstown          PA    US      0:26:36 1:46 30    1:13:35                        0:00:57 0:50:41 8:09  73          2:31:48.8      46  3        M 45-49  
38    44  John Luke bogue           M      New Rochelle       NY    US      0:26:22 1:45 29    0:04:32 1:10:54 21.1 mph 54    0:02:28 0:48:32 7:49  55          2:32:47.4      29  6        M 25-29  
39    7   Rick Kleindienst          M      Chalfont           PA    US      0:31:27 2:06 95    0:03:50 1:08:10 21.8 mph 32    0:01:51 0:47:30 7:39  40          2:32:48.0      50  2        M 50-54  
40    176 Glen Miller               M      Willow Grove       PA    US      0:27:58 1:52 51    0:05:32 1:11:35 20.8 mph 59    0:03:01 0:45:06 7:15  23          2:33:11.1      49  4        M 45-49  
41    102 Sebastian Nickel          M      Princeton Junction NJ    US      0:30:42 2:03 82    0:03:56 1:08:38 21.7 mph 36    0:02:01 0:48:14 7:46  51          2:33:30.3      41  5        M 40-44  
42    57  Robert Gilroy             M      New York           NY    US      0:34:33 2:18 122   0:03:39 1:06:33 22.4 mph 20    0:01:29 0:47:20 7:37  38          2:33:33.5      31  6        M 30-34  
43    165 Jeffrey Brunner           M      Boyertown          PA    US      0:31:07 2:04 89    0:04:29 1:09:48 21.4 mph 43    0:01:34 0:47:24 7:38  39          2:34:22.0      39  6        M 35-39  
44    181 Dan Alexander             M      Blackwood          NJ    US      0:26:55 1:48 35    0:03:48 1:09:07 21.6 mph 38    0:01:49 0:52:49 8:30  85          2:34:28.3      41  6        M 40-44  
45    198 Rayna Kratchman           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:28:32 1:54 63    0:04:08 1:12:34 20.6 mph 66    0:01:54 0:47:33 7:39  41          2:34:41.4      31  2        F 30-34  
46    66  Hannah Loftus             F      Camden Wyoming     DE    US      0:25:12 1:41 22    0:02:02 1:12:29 20.6 mph 65    0:01:31 0:51:53 8:21  78          2:35:07.3      32  3        F 30-34  
47    55  Stephen Kobithen          M      Doylestown         PA    US      0:26:59 1:48 37    0:03:36 1:13:47 20.2 mph 75    0:01:51 0:49:26 7:57  61          2:35:39.2      40  7        M 40-44  
48    124 John Cassimatis           M      Hillsborough       NJ    US      0:27:26 1:50 44    0:04:12 1:11:20 20.9 mph 56    0:02:29 0:50:32 8:08  71          2:35:58.7      65  1        M 65-69  
49    19  Whitney Mayer             F      Hummelstown        PA    US      0:28:32 1:54 62    0:03:41 1:11:51 20.8 mph 61    0:01:44 0:50:18 8:06  68          2:36:05.4      40  3        F OMOA   
50    131 John O'Brien              M      Hillsborough       NJ    US      0:29:19 1:57 71    0:03:41 1:11:37 20.8 mph 60    0:01:41 0:50:09 8:04  64          2:36:26.7      49  5        M 45-49  
51    68  Nick Gunderson            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:37:05 2:28 147   0:04:01 1:07:37 22.1 mph 27    0:01:54 0:46:07 7:25  29          2:36:43.8      41  8        M 40-44  
52    94  Ginny Angus               F      Boyertown          PA    US      0:31:55 2:08 98    0:03:16 1:10:47 21.1 mph 53    0:01:32 0:49:22 7:57  60          2:36:51.4      59  1        F 55-59  
53    182 Chris Townsley            M      Spring City        PA    US      0:33:59 2:16 118   0:02:44 1:05:57 22.6 mph 17    0:01:45 0:52:36 8:28  84          2:37:01.1      45  6        M 45-49  
54    63  Thomas Ackerman           M      Pleasant Valley    NY    US      0:27:05 1:48 40    0:03:45 1:07:44 22 mph   30    0:02:37 0:55:54 9:00  109         2:37:06.0      34  7        M 30-34  
55    194 Steve Bookwalter          M      Reading            PA    US      0:34:35 2:18 123   0:04:02 1:06:06 22.5 mph 19    0:02:00 0:50:32 8:08  72          2:37:15.0      52  3        M 50-54  
56    183 Chelsea Weis              F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:31:27 2:06 96    0:03:02 1:08:31 21.8 mph 34    0:01:22 0:53:23 8:35  90          2:37:44.7      34  4        F 30-34  
57    154 Brad Carosella            M      Allentown          PA    US      0:28:30 1:54 61    0:04:10 1:10:29 21.2 mph 49    0:02:27 0:52:32 8:27  83          2:38:07.6      53  4        M 50-54  
58    148 Chris Dimberg             M      Easton             PA    US      0:35:21 2:21 133   0:05:34 1:10:29 21.2 mph 48    0:01:43 0:45:52 7:23  27          2:38:58.6      38  7        M 35-39  
59    164 Jordan Shomper            M      Shillington        PA    US      0:35:01 2:20 128   0:04:06 1:09:59 21.3 mph 44    0:01:08 0:48:46 7:51  56          2:38:59.1      29  7        M 25-29  
60    93  John Musser               M      West Chester       PA    US      0:30:42 2:03 83    0:02:55 1:14:03 20.1 mph 78    0:02:09 0:50:25 8:07  69          2:40:14.9      39  8        M 35-39  
61    107 Janelle Fabian            F      Souderton          PA    US      0:26:40 1:47 34    0:03:57 1:16:21 19.6 mph 101   0:02:51 0:50:31 8:08  70          2:40:19.7      36  2        F 35-39  
62    70  Gretchen Glezen           F      Marathon           NY    US      0:29:45 1:59 75    0:03:32 1:17:20 19.3 mph 104   0:02:04 0:48:23 7:47  54          2:41:03.1      49  1        F 45-49  
63    144 Brian Dailey              M      Abington           PA    US      0:32:04 2:08 99    0:03:04 1:13:12 20.3 mph 72    0:01:31 0:51:13 8:15  74          2:41:05.0      39  9        M 35-39  
64    188 Gonzalo Diaz              M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:33:10 2:13 111   0:04:06 1:13:48 20.2 mph 76    0:01:57 0:48:08 7:45  48          2:41:09.2      45  7        M 45-49  
65    45  Robert Rossi              M      New York           NY    US      0:29:36 1:58 73    0:04:13 1:17:51 19.1 mph 107   0:02:26 0:47:09 7:35  35          2:41:14.1      28  8        M 25-29  
66    15  AJ Merlino                M      Reading            PA    US      0:25:30 1:42 25    0:05:39 1:12:45 20.5 mph 68    0:01:54 0:55:34 8:57  107         2:41:21.6      34  8        M 30-34  
67    116 Erica Parriott            F      Ringwood           NJ    US      0:28:41 1:55 66    0:03:13 1:12:52 20.5 mph 69    0:01:32 0:55:23 8:55  103         2:41:39.7      29  2        F 25-29  
68    199 Maria Jose Castro         F      Breinigsville      PA    US      0:25:41 1:43 27    0:06:05 1:20:27 18.6 mph 131   0:01:31 0:48:00 7:44  47          2:41:45.4      29  3        F 25-29  
69    54  Michael Dunn              M      Canonsburg         PA    US      0:28:12 1:53 56    0:03:54 1:12:36 20.6 mph 67    0:01:25 0:55:56 9:00  110         2:42:02.6      53  5        M 50-54  
70    192 Raine Fussner             F      Kempton            PA    US      0:32:58 2:12 106   0:05:17 1:14:43 20 mph   85    0:01:22 0:47:56 7:43  45          2:42:15.9      59  2        F 55-59  
71    179 Chris Reiter              M      Royersford         PA    US      0:29:28 1:58 72    0:03:39 1:11:54 20.7 mph 63    0:01:44 0:55:38 8:57  108         2:42:23.1      45  8        M 45-49  
72    61  Michael Henry             M      Washington         DC    US      0:28:27 1:54 60    0:03:50 1:13:56 20.2 mph 77    0:01:57 0:54:44 8:49  95          2:42:53.3      40  9        M 40-44  
73    33  Nancy L Smith             F      New Britain        PA    US      0:28:02 1:52 53    0:04:53 1:16:26 19.5 mph 102   0:02:13 0:51:46 8:20  76          2:43:20.6      66  1        F 65-69  
74    73  Chris Kalamchi            M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:31:24 2:06 94    0:03:53 1:18:06 19 mph   108   0:02:08 0:48:11 7:45  50          2:43:42.5      33  9        M 30-34  
75    149 Mark Mills                M      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:36:02 2:24 138   0:03:49 1:06:48 22.4 mph 22    0:02:47 0:55:15 8:53  102         2:44:40.2      53  6        M 50-54  
76    200 Martin Zastera            M      Lawrence Township  NJ    US      0:36:19 2:25 142   0:05:04 1:11:35 20.8 mph 58    0:03:21 0:48:21 7:47  52          2:44:40.3      50  7        M 50-54  
77    156 Craig Leisher             M      Millburn           NJ    US      0:33:01 2:12 107   0:03:52 1:11:05 20.9 mph 55    0:01:23 0:55:27 8:55  104         2:44:47.7      58  1        M 55-59  
78    110 Vadim Belogorodsky        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:24:54 1:40 21    0:04:45 1:14:07 20.1 mph 79    0:02:50 0:58:17 9:23  129         2:44:53.3      29  9        M 25-29  
79    2   Drew Kelly                M      Riverhead          NY    US      0:33:43 2:15 114   0:04:15 1:14:09 20.1 mph 81    0:02:42 0:50:17 8:06  67          2:45:05.4      31  10       M 30-34  
80    169 Barbara Goranson          F      Closter            NJ    US      0:32:30 2:10 101   0:03:54 1:13:24 20.3 mph 73    0:02:12 0:53:36 8:38  91          2:45:36.4      56  3        F 55-59  
81    34  Zdzislaw Stefanowski      M      Bensalem           PA    US      0:30:33 2:02 81    0:04:33 1:14:31 20 mph   84    0:03:01 0:53:11 8:33  87          2:45:49.5      58  2        M 55-59  
82    37  Jorge Araneta             M      Perkasie           PA    US      0:38:57 2:36 160   0:03:56 1:08:37 21.7 mph 35    0:02:15 0:52:11 8:24  81          2:45:54.6      45  9        M 45-49  
83    129 Seva Rostovtsev           M      Media              PA    US      0:26:08 1:45 28    0:03:21 1:14:22 20 mph   82    0:02:55 0:59:19 9:33  133         2:46:04.9      48  10       M 45-49  
84    177 Peter Shauger             M      Paoli              PA    US      0:24:53 1:40 20    0:04:09 1:19:05 18.8 mph 116   0:01:12 0:57:11 9:12  122         2:46:30.0      50  8        M 50-54  
85    109 Ellen Gehris              F      Odenton            MD    US      0:33:55 2:16 117   0:04:25 1:16:38 19.5 mph 103   0:01:31 0:50:13 8:05  65          2:46:42.5      36  3        F 35-39  
86    23  Alan Clark                M      Pelham             NY    US      0:38:26 2:34 156   0:04:56 1:13:09 20.3 mph 71    0:01:53 0:48:22 7:47  53          2:46:46.9      39  10       M 35-39  
87    47  Donna Villavicencio       F      Sparta             NJ    US      0:28:39 1:55 65    0:03:47 1:17:32 19.3 mph 105   0:02:02 0:54:51 8:50  96          2:46:51.0      53  1        F 50-54  
88    171 Taylor Polet              F      Easton             PA    US      0:27:51 1:51 48    0:03:42 1:19:32 18.8 mph 123   0:01:47 0:54:18 8:44  94          2:47:10.9      33  5        F 30-34  
89    123 John Schmiesing           M      York               PA    US      0:37:56 2:32 153   0:05:24 1:10:37 21.2 mph 51    0:01:43 0:52:03 8:23  80          2:47:42.1      44  10       M 40-44  
90    62  Sean Lanza                M      Albany             NY    US      0:37:53 2:32 151   0:04:31 1:20:39 18.5 mph 133   0:01:51 0:42:58 6:55  13          2:47:52.3      28  10       M 25-29  
91    91  Scott Heaney              M      Lancaster          PA    US      0:30:20 2:01 79    0:05:37 1:20:15 18.6 mph 129   0:01:47 0:49:56 8:02  62          2:47:54.5      32  11       M 30-34  
92    126 Ryan Morrow               M      Erie               PA    US      0:25:41 1:43 26    1:23:46                        0:02:55 0:56:01 9:01  112         2:48:24.1      41  11       M 40-44  
93    49  Cameron Ford              M      Washington         DC    US      0:33:50 2:15 116   0:04:16 1:15:31 19.8 mph 97    0:01:31 0:53:22 8:35  89          2:48:29.4      31  12       M 30-34  
94    16  Anonymous Participant     M                               US      0:39:05 2:36 161   0:04:37 1:14:44 20 mph   86    0:02:11 0:47:55 7:43  44          2:48:31.1      47  11       M 45-49  
95    158 Alex Manzek               M      Phoenixville       PA    US      0:28:19 1:53 58    0:03:09 1:22:22 18.1 mph 141   0:01:07 0:53:38 8:38  92          2:48:35.2      26  11       M 25-29  
96    172 Mark Hanlon               M      Schwenksville      PA    US      0:30:06 2:00 76    0:04:35 1:14:47 19.9 mph 88    0:02:31 0:56:37 9:07  118         2:48:36.1      62  1        M 60-64  
97    69  Dirk Elliott              M      Marathon           NY    US      0:33:01 2:12 108   0:02:54 1:15:40 19.7 mph 98    0:02:50 0:54:57 8:51  97          2:49:22.9      66  2        M 65-69  
98    117 Vincent Finore            M      Glassboro          NJ    US      0:25:12 1:41 23    0:05:18 1:15:16 19.8 mph 92    0:03:59 0:59:39 9:36  134         2:49:25.2      43  12       M 40-44  
99    88  Erica Seiden              F      Washington         DC    US      0:35:11 2:21 130   0:04:23 1:15:30 19.8 mph 95    0:02:02 0:52:20 8:25  82          2:49:27.0      51  2        F 50-54  
100   22  Ilana Zeises              F      Chalfont           PA    US      0:28:15 1:53 57    0:03:06 1:18:54 18.9 mph 114   0:01:44 0:57:43 9:17  125         2:49:42.3      34  6        F 30-34  
101   82  Bin Yang                  M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:33:41 2:15 113   0:02:17 1:15:01 19.9 mph 91    0:02:20 0:56:29 9:05  116         2:49:48.2      34  13       M 30-34  
102   115 Daniel Martucci           M      Princeton          NJ    US      0:30:17 2:01 77    0:03:30 1:17:46 19.1 mph 106   0:02:23 0:56:01 9:01  111         2:49:57.6      27  12       M 25-29  
103   178 Thomas Iannelli           M      Asbury             NJ    US      0:26:55 1:48 36    0:02:51 1:14:08 20.1 mph 80    0:02:08 1:03:58 10:18 151         2:50:00.9      30  14       M 30-34  
104   120 David Chung               M      Princeton          NJ    US      0:38:41 2:35 158   0:03:08 1:07:12 22.2 mph 26    0:02:34 0:59:13 9:32  131         2:50:48.6      50  9        M 50-54  
105   6   Jack Venettone            M      Doylestown         PA    US      0:36:08 2:25 140   0:05:58 1:10:44 21.1 mph 52    0:03:49 0:54:13 8:44  93          2:50:52.0      37  11       M 35-39  
106   48  Howard Bigelow            M      Norristown         PA    US      0:36:02 2:24 137   0:04:37 1:11:52 20.8 mph 62    0:03:07 0:55:33 8:56  106         2:51:11.9      60  2        M 60-64  
107   191 Jason Adleberg            M      Astoria            NY    US      0:23:58 1:36 15    0:14:07 1:21:13 18.4 mph 136   0:03:32 0:48:49 7:51  57          2:51:38.5      31  15       M 30-34  
108   11  Jeffrey Preischel         M      Ewing              NJ    US      0:28:06 1:52 54    0:04:32 1:15:30 19.8 mph 96    0:02:08 1:01:25 9:53  142         2:51:41.2      53  10       M 50-54  
109   118 Sean Kulkarni             M      Watchung           NJ    US      0:33:29 2:14 112   0:08:47 1:14:54 19.9 mph 89    0:05:32 0:49:04 7:54  58          2:51:45.5      42  13       M 40-44  
110   168 Hannah Lan                F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:28:38 1:55 64    0:06:24 1:19:46 18.7 mph 127   0:01:48 0:55:31 8:56  105         2:52:07.0      30  7        F 30-34  
111   3   Tim Fitzgerald            M      Riverhead          NY    US      0:28:12 1:53 55    0:07:02 1:19:14 18.8 mph 119   0:04:41 0:53:10 8:33  86          2:52:17.6      30  16       M 30-34  
112   160 Rudram Das                M      Ambler             PA    US      0:36:04 2:24 139   0:03:47 1:14:29 20 mph   83    0:01:59 0:56:32 9:06  117         2:52:50.2      41  14       M 40-44  
113   162 Nick Sokolovich           M      Bernville          PA    US      0:31:14 2:05 91    0:05:34 1:23:47 17.8 mph 146   0:02:12 0:50:15 8:05  66          2:53:01.8      27  13       M 25-29  
114   13  Claire O'Donnell-McCarthy F      New York           NY    US      0:31:45 2:07 97    0:03:56 1:21:07 18.4 mph 134   0:01:36 0:56:11 9:03  114         2:54:35.1      27  4        F 25-29  
115   184 Colin Arpe                M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:29:43 1:59 74    0:07:00 1:19:23 18.8 mph 121   0:03:43 0:54:58 8:51  98          2:54:46.8      48  12       M 45-49  
116   127 Edward Tartar             M      Perkasie           PA    US      0:33:43 2:15 115   0:05:26 1:14:44 20 mph   87    0:01:49 0:59:17 9:32  132         2:55:00.1      49  13       M 45-49  
117   40  Joshua McSparin           M      Allentown          PA    US      0:43:09 2:53 170   0:05:06 1:13:41 20.2 mph 74    0:01:43 0:51:39 8:19  75          2:55:18.6      38  12       M 35-39  
118   53  John Mier                 M      Lancaster          PA    US      0:31:17 2:05 92    0:03:23 1:19:11 18.8 mph 118   0:01:45 1:00:06 9:40  135         2:55:40.7      37  13       M 35-39  
119   187 Simone Nadeau             F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:32:56 2:12 105   0:04:30 1:18:16 19 mph   109   0:02:15 0:57:53 9:19  128         2:55:50.8      36  4        F 35-39  
120   134 Andrew Englebert          M      Allentown          PA    US      0:30:46 2:03 85    0:05:24 1:19:40 18.8 mph 126   0:02:36 0:58:33 9:25  130         2:56:58.5      28  14       M 25-29  
121   159 MARC WAGNER               M      Quakertown         PA    US      0:31:19 2:05 93    0:05:31 1:12:53 20.5 mph 70    0:02:22 1:06:22 10:41 155         2:58:26.4      40  15       M 40-44  
122   38  Mike Robinson             M      Lewistown          PA    US      0:40:36 2:42 165   0:03:40 1:20:32 18.6 mph 132   0:01:41 0:51:59 8:22  79          2:58:28.2      57  3        M 55-59  
123   163 Neil Glass                M      Millburn           NJ    US      0:30:20 2:01 78    0:05:56 1:19:10 18.8 mph 117   0:03:22 1:00:13 9:42  138         2:59:01.2      49  14       M 45-49  
124   140 Polly Harrison            F      Basking Ridge      NJ    US      0:39:28 2:38 163   0:05:08 1:16:10 19.6 mph 99    0:02:27 0:56:07 9:02  113         2:59:20.9      51  3        F 50-54  
125   113 Andrew Lucas              M      Easton             PA    US      0:32:52 2:11 104   0:04:57 1:15:00 19.9 mph 90    0:04:27 1:02:10 10:00 146         2:59:26.4      53  11       M 50-54  
126   18  Anthony Rinaldi           M      Allentown          PA    US      0:37:18 2:29 148   0:04:45 1:18:32 18.9 mph 111   0:01:51 0:57:07 9:12  121         2:59:32.6      56  4        M 55-59  
127   135 Katherine Hartner         F      Allentown          PA    US      0:39:14 2:37 162   0:06:02 1:19:39 18.8 mph 125   0:04:56 0:50:06 8:04  63          2:59:56.6      26  5        F 25-29  
128   132 Kevin McDermott           M      Allentown          PA    US      0:28:24 1:54 59    0:05:58 1:19:38 18.8 mph 124   0:03:50 1:02:16 10:01 148         3:00:06.2      29  15       M 25-29  
129   155 Richard Hamilton          M      Jenkintown         PA    US      0:36:31 2:26 144   0:03:29 1:18:19 19 mph   110   0:01:47 1:00:13 9:41  136         3:00:18.2      61  3        M 60-64  
130   119 Amy Justice               F      Short Hills        NJ    US      0:37:38 2:31 150   0:05:40 1:16:17 19.6 mph 100   0:03:18 0:57:39 9:17  124         3:00:33.1      50  4        F 50-54  
131   36  Valerie Rodgers           F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:38:28 2:34 157   0:05:08 1:19:15 18.8 mph 120   0:04:00 0:55:01 8:51  101         3:01:52.0      32  8        F 30-34  
132   157 Barry Handwerger          M      Millburn           NJ    US      0:39:34 2:38 164   0:05:18 1:21:25 18.3 mph 138   0:03:31 0:53:15 8:34  88          3:03:03.1      51  12       M 50-54  
133   152 Nicole Falasco            F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:32:46 2:11 103   0:04:00 1:27:37 17.1 mph 158   0:01:57 0:56:46 9:08  120         3:03:04.4      29  6        F 25-29  
134   41  Marina Opdam              F      North Wales        PA    US      0:34:04 2:16 119   0:04:01 1:22:18 18.1 mph 140   0:02:27 1:00:21 9:43  139         3:03:11.9      64  1        F 60-64  
135   189 Andriy Solonnikov         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:42:07 2:48 169   0:03:18 1:21:11 18.4 mph 135   0:02:28 0:54:58 8:51  99          3:04:03.3      42  16       M 40-44  
136   190 Mark Killen               M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:34:37 2:18 124   0:03:30 1:23:07 17.9 mph 145   0:01:40 1:01:50 9:57  144         3:04:43.4      29  16       M 25-29  
137   26  Natalia Gonzalez          F      Somerville         NJ    US      0:33:10 2:13 110   0:04:44 1:24:35 17.6 mph 147   0:01:40 1:00:38 9:45  140         3:04:46.8      38  5        F 35-39  
138   80  Tim Haas                  M      State College      PA    US      0:41:50 2:47 168   0:07:00 1:25:43 17.4 mph 150   0:02:37 0:47:58 7:43  46          3:05:08.4      38  14       M 35-39  
139   95  Jim Morris                M      Coatesville        PA    US      0:46:10 3:05 172   0:04:14 1:10:21 21.2 mph 47    0:01:42 1:03:34 10:14 149         3:06:01.2      49  15       M 45-49  
140   121 Scott Meadows             M      Summit             NJ    US      0:38:45 2:35 159   0:05:02 1:22:30 18.1 mph 142   0:04:59 0:55:01 8:51  100         3:06:16.7      37  15       M 35-39  
141   39  Cameron Wilcox            M      Gaithersburg       MD    US      0:27:36 1:50 46    0:04:57 1:19:25 18.8 mph 122   0:02:01 1:12:27 11:40 171         3:06:24.8      24  1        M 20-24  
142   79  James Schmitt             M      Cranford           NJ    US      0:36:44 2:27 145   0:06:51 1:22:39 18.1 mph 143   0:04:03 0:56:21 9:04  115         3:06:37.9      42  17       M 40-44  
143   108 Jill Glasgow              F      Souderton          PA    US      0:30:31 2:02 80    0:04:46 1:18:55 18.9 mph 115   0:02:55 1:09:31 11:11 165         3:06:38.4      44  1        F 40-44  
144   193 Shailendra Singh          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:46:44 3:07 173   0:04:14 1:26:58 17.1 mph 153   0:01:10 0:47:35 7:39  42          3:06:40.5      37  16       M 35-39  
145   128 Michael Helm              M      Chadds Ford        PA    US      0:35:54 2:24 135   0:04:16 1:15:19 19.8 mph 93    0:02:26 1:08:49 11:05 161         3:06:45.0      60  4        M 60-64  
146   50  Mackenzie Piper           F      Washington         DC    US      0:36:26 2:26 143   0:06:05 1:26:21 17.3 mph 151   0:02:04 0:57:48 9:18  127         3:08:43.4      31  9        F 30-34  
147   114 Jennifer Lucas            F      Easton             PA    US      0:34:15 2:17 120   0:05:58 1:18:41 18.9 mph 113   0:02:28 1:07:29 10:52 157         3:08:50.5      53  5        F 50-54  
148   46  Shawn Loftus              M      Bel Air            MD    US      0:35:08 2:21 129   0:06:23 1:27:17 17.1 mph 155   0:03:29 0:56:38 9:07  119         3:08:54.8      57  5        M 55-59  
149   35  Eric Yeakel               M      Orefield           PA    US      0:26:36 1:46 33    0:06:50 1:22:04 18.2 mph 139   0:03:14 1:11:05 11:26 169         3:09:48.7      58  6        M 55-59  
150   161 Thomas Fang               M      Macungie           PA    US      0:29:13 1:57 70    0:03:27 1:40:12 14.9 mph 176   0:01:01 0:57:11 9:12  123         3:11:04.0      28  17       M 25-29  
151   67  Lindsey Pete              F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:20 2:21 132   0:04:01 1:30:01 16.6 mph 162   0:02:28 1:01:39 9:55  143         3:13:28.7      36  6        F 35-39  
152   72  Alex Wagner               M      Pottstown          PA    US      0:43:38 2:55 171   0:05:49 1:18:35 18.9 mph 112   0:03:52 1:02:08 10:00 145         3:14:01.1      38  17       M 35-39  
153   75  Jon Bleuit                M      Gilbertsville      PA    US      0:38:25 2:34 155   0:06:37 1:24:39 17.6 mph 148   0:03:28 1:02:12 10:01 147         3:15:21.6      51  13       M 50-54  
154   92  Jaime Giaccone            F      Landisville        PA    US      0:37:28 2:30 149   0:06:04 1:32:18 16.1 mph 170   0:02:16 0:57:45 9:18  126         3:15:50.1      29  7        F 25-29  
155   25  Kelly Young               F      Hillsborough       NJ    US      0:38:07 2:32 154   0:06:27 1:22:45 18 mph   144   0:02:57 1:06:14 10:40 154         3:16:29.2      51  6        F 50-54  
156   101 Andy Courtney             M      Camp Hill          PA    US      0:32:37 2:10 102   0:05:59 1:27:17 17.1 mph 156   0:03:20 1:07:37 10:53 158         3:16:50.0      59  7        M 55-59  
157   185 Timothy Chien             M      West Deptford      NJ    US      0:27:21 1:49 43    0:04:57 1:33:54 15.9 mph 171   0:01:32 1:09:19 11:09 163         3:17:02.5      26  18       M 25-29  
158   130 Joanna Sampson            F      Norristown         PA    US      0:35:19 2:21 131   0:03:46 1:32:02 16.2 mph 168   0:01:10 1:04:58 10:27 153         3:17:14.7      30  10       F 30-34  
159   12  Karen (Euphenia) Chen     F      New York           NY    US      0:31:11 2:05 90    0:04:28 1:29:57 16.6 mph 161   0:02:16 1:10:31 11:21 166         3:18:22.5      30  11       F 30-34  
160   170 Adena Mertz               F      Kutztown           PA    US      0:33:07 2:12 109   0:05:34 1:30:20 16.5 mph 163   0:03:05 1:07:45 10:54 159         3:19:50.4      29  8        F 25-29  
161   27  Sue Lockhart              F      Hillsborough       NJ    US      0:34:38 2:19 125   0:04:47 1:19:47 18.7 mph 128   0:02:16 1:18:28 12:38 175         3:19:56.0      67  2        F 65-69  
162   85  Nikki Sabol-Perschy       F      East Stroudsburg   PA    US      0:41:25 2:46 167   0:03:18 1:29:36 16.7 mph 160   0:01:31 1:04:47 10:25 152         3:20:37.0      43  2        F 40-44  
163   51  Adair Guthrie             F      New York           NY    US      0:35:55 2:24 136   0:05:47 1:27:29 17.1 mph 157   0:02:33 1:08:57 11:06 162         3:20:42.2      36  7        F 35-39  
164   133 Colin McDermott           M      Allentown          PA    US      0:47:14 3:09 174   0:03:38 1:21:17 18.4 mph 137   0:01:29 1:07:49 10:55 160         3:21:25.9      28  19       M 25-29  
165   24  Holly Nantais             F      Rockville          MD    US      0:34:23 2:18 121   0:05:45 1:29:35 16.7 mph 159   0:03:42 1:09:22 11:10 164         3:22:47.6      42  3        F 40-44  
166   86  Alan Nelson               M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:36:09 2:25 141   0:05:10 1:20:25 18.6 mph 130   0:03:12 1:18:01 12:33 174         3:22:57.0      50  14       M 50-54  
167   78  Andrew Schmitt            M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      0:40:44 2:43 166   0:06:25 1:31:58 16.2 mph 167   0:03:10 1:00:41 9:46  141         3:22:58.2      44  18       M 40-44  
168   74  Chuck Gulati              M      Gilbertsville      PA    US      0:30:51 2:03 87    0:06:49 1:26:29 17.2 mph 152   0:03:10 1:17:22 12:27 173         3:24:40.3      52  15       M 50-54  
169   60  Shachar Gonen             M      New York           NY    US      0:35:44 2:23 134   0:07:58 1:27:07 17.1 mph 154   0:04:19 1:10:34 11:21 167         3:25:41.4      51  16       M 50-54  
170   137 Alan Salz                 M      Bridgewater        NJ    US      0:34:44 2:19 126   0:10:44 1:10:33 21.2 mph 50    0:03:55 1:26:04 13:51 180         3:26:00.5      65  3        M 65-69  
171   14  Mary Snyder               F      Ijamsville         MD    US      0:51:12 3:25 177   0:04:04 1:25:23 17.5 mph 149   0:01:41 1:03:55 10:17 150         3:26:14.2      39  8        F 35-39  
172   76  Brigitte Harbers          F      New York           NY    US      0:48:26 3:14 176   0:04:20 1:31:41 16.3 mph 165   0:03:03 1:00:13 9:41  137         3:27:43.6      23  1        F 20-24  
173   87  Joseph Cullen             M      New Castle         DE    US      0:36:53 2:28 146   0:08:51 1:34:03 15.9 mph 172   0:05:55 1:10:43 11:23 168         3:36:24.8      56  8        M 55-59  
174   112 Michael Vidnansky         M      East Brunswick     NJ    US      0:34:44 2:19 127   0:07:47 1:31:38 16.3 mph 164   0:03:46 1:22:52 13:20 177         3:40:46.9      45  16       M 45-49  
175   5   Louis Mingo               M      Woodbridge         VA    US      0:32:08 2:09 100   0:10:48 1:31:44 16.3 mph 166   0:04:07 1:25:17 13:43 179         3:44:04.5      58  9        M 55-59  
176   122 Michael Metry             M      Schwenksville      PA    US      0:57:40 3:51 179   0:08:38 1:32:05 16.2 mph 169   0:02:32 1:07:15 10:49 156         3:48:08.7      44  19       M 40-44  
177   64  Trenton Owens             M      Ambler             PA    US      0:47:55 3:12 175   0:07:50 1:37:30 15.3 mph 175   0:03:36 1:11:34 11:31 170         3:48:24.6      36  18       M 35-39  
178   8   Jennifer Raab             F      Harleysville       PA    US      0:37:55 2:32 152   0:08:42 1:40:28 14.8 mph 177   0:05:12 1:18:29 12:38 176         3:50:45.6      45  2        F 45-49  
179   56  Lydia Deutsch             F      Bernardsville      NJ    US      1:04:25 4:18 180   0:06:52 1:37:03 15.4 mph 174   0:01:54 1:13:31 11:50 172         4:03:45.0      34  12       F 30-34  
180   21  Carl Gregory              M      Downingtown        PA    US      0:52:24 3:30 178   0:09:15 1:34:14 15.9 mph 173   0:03:57 1:24:39 13:37 178         4:04:29.7      61  5        M 60-64  
      195 David Van Der Goes        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:20:11 1:21 0     0:04:07 1:13:59 20.1 mph 78    0:02:35 0:58:31 9:25  130         2:39:24.7      42                    
      65  Justin Coale              M      Ottsville          PA    US                         1:36:48                        0:02:37 0:57:15 9:13  124         2:36:40.2      43                    


Top Male Finisher - Olympic Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sean Fenoff  142 22  1       M      Hellertown PA US 1:57:07.2 
2     Marcus Duval 151 31  2       M      Wayne PA US      2:03:26.3 
3     Nik Reinert  104 33  3       M      Pittsburgh PA US 2:05:08.7 


Top Female Finisher - Olympic Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brittany Luzik     77  31  5       F      Halifax PA US      2:07:56.3 
2     Kathryn Rownd      96  30  14      F      Philadelphia PA US 2:16:27.1 
3     Lauren Cancelliere 166 31  18      F      Nazareth PA US     2:20:35.0 


Top Male Finisher - Olympic Masters Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jay Cougnet    84  45  7       M      Cockeysville MD US 2:10:00.2 
2     Peter Acs      30  54  9       M      Coatesville PA US  2:11:07.5 
3     Stephen Kilroy 136 40  13      M      Easton PA US       2:16:05.1 


Top Female Finisher - Olympic Masters Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lindsay Leigh 100 43  20      F      Harrisburg PA US  2:20:57.1 
2     Laura Pappas  147 41  33      F      Malvern PA US     2:29:45.0 
3     Whitney Mayer 19  40  49      F      Hummelstown PA US 2:36:05.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cameron Wilcox 39  24  141     M      Gaithersburg MD US 3:06:24.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dylan McMurrer 125 27  4       M      Kinnelon NJ US  2:05:42.3 
2     Devon Harris   105 26  10      M      Bethlehem PA US 2:13:45.7 
3     Chip Scheick   174 28  19      M      Reading PA US   2:20:36.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Berger    141 32  6       M      North Wales PA US  2:10:00.0 
2     Ryan Brennan    139 34  12      M      Glenmoore PA US    2:16:05.0 
3     George Fryhofer 145 33  16      M      Philadelphia PA US 2:19:16.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Brent Levin     146 35  8       M      Silver Spring MD US 2:10:21.0 
2     Michael Voelkel 32  37  11      M      New York NY US      2:15:18.6 
3     Nathan Thomas   153 37  15      M      Philadelphia PA US  2:17:46.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 99  44  25      M        US         2:23:59.4 
2     Vanja Sikirica        186 43  28      M      Devon PA US  2:27:09.0 
3     Shawn Gallagher       143 42  35      M      Ambler PA US 2:31:25.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jason Metakis  31  46  29      M      New York NY US      2:27:32.0 
2     Shawn O'Malley 197 47  30      M      Douglassville PA US 2:28:01.7 
3     James Worobetz 98  46  37      M      Pottstown PA US     2:31:48.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Istvan     83  53  24      M      Lincoln Park NJ US 2:22:31.7 
2     Rick Kleindienst 7   50  39      M      Chalfont PA US     2:32:48.0 
3     Steve Bookwalter 194 52  55      M      Reading PA US      2:37:15.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Craig Leisher        156 58  77      M      Millburn NJ US  2:44:47.7 
2     Zdzislaw Stefanowski 34  58  81      M      Bensalem PA US  2:45:49.5 
3     Mike Robinson        38  57  122     M      Lewistown PA US 2:58:28.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mark Hanlon      172 62  96      M      Schwenksville PA US 2:48:36.1 
2     Howard Bigelow   48  60  106     M      Norristown PA US    2:51:11.9 
3     Richard Hamilton 155 61  129     M      Jenkintown PA US    3:00:18.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Cassimatis 124 65  48      M      Hillsborough NJ US 2:35:58.7 
2     Dirk Elliott    69  66  97      M      Marathon NY US     2:49:22.9 
3     Alan Salz       137 65  170     M      Bridgewater NJ US  3:26:00.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brigitte Harbers 76  23  172     F      New York NY US 3:27:43.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lindsay Rheiner   17  29  26      F      Alexandria VA US    2:25:08.4 
2     Erica Parriott    116 29  67      F      Ringwood NJ US      2:41:39.7 
3     Maria Jose Castro 199 29  68      F      Breinigsville PA US 2:41:45.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Robin Barth     58  32  22      F      Williamsport PA US   2:21:26.8 
2     Rayna Kratchman 198 31  45      F      Philadelphia PA US   2:34:41.4 
3     Hannah Loftus   66  32  46      F      Camden Wyoming DE US 2:35:07.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Renata Varga   29  38  34      F      Coatesville PA US 2:29:54.5 
2     Janelle Fabian 107 36  61      F      Souderton PA US   2:40:19.7 
3     Ellen Gehris   109 36  85      F      Odenton MD US     2:46:42.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jill Glasgow        108 44  143     F      Souderton PA US        3:06:38.4 
2     Nikki Sabol-Perschy 85  43  162     F      East Stroudsburg PA US 3:20:37.0 
3     Holly Nantais       24  42  165     F      Rockville MD US        3:22:47.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gretchen Glezen 70  49  62      F      Marathon NY US     2:41:03.1 
2     Jennifer Raab   8   45  178     F      Harleysville PA US 3:50:45.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Donna Villavicencio 47  53  87      F      Sparta NJ US        2:46:51.0 
2     Erica Seiden        88  51  99      F      Washington DC US    2:49:27.0 
3     Polly Harrison      140 51  124     F      Basking Ridge NJ US 2:59:20.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ginny Angus      94  59  52      F      Boyertown PA US 2:36:51.4 
2     Raine Fussner    192 59  70      F      Kempton PA US   2:42:15.9 
3     Barbara Goranson 169 56  80      F      Closter NJ US   2:45:36.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marina Opdam 41  64  134     F      North Wales PA US 3:03:11.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nancy L Smith 33  66  73      F      New Britain PA US  2:43:20.6 
2     Sue Lockhart  27  67  161     F      Hillsborough NJ US 3:19:56.0 

Additional results can be found at https://kineticmultisports.com/results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.