Results For
Carpe Diem - Carpe Noctem Half Marathon and 10K

Commerce Township, MI 48382
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                      Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ===== ========================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     221   Christian Veraza          M      Auburn Hills        MI    US      0:44:19.8 0:44:16.6 7:08  27  59.6       1        M Open   
2     432   Felix Lahann              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:45:10.7 0:45:05.7 7:15  16  59.6       2        M Open   
3     91    Ryan Collings             M      New Baltimore       MI    US      0:45:17.8 0:45:11.6 7:16  39  60.2       3        M Open   
4     188   Robert Port               M      Greenville          MI    US      0:47:53.8 0:47:51.8 7:42  30  55.2       1        M 30-39  
5     117   Anthony Fenn              M      Milford             MI    US      0:49:10.5 0:49:09.3 7:55  28  53.7       1        M 20-29  
6     151   Matthew Lathom            M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:49:17.6 0:49:14.6 7:55  14  56.4       1        M 1-19   
7     131   Zoe Hoke                  F      Clarkston           MI    US      0:49:36.5 0:49:27.6 7:58  15  64.2       1        F Open   
8     166   Samantha McPharlin        F      Detroit             MI    US      0:49:35.1 0:49:31.1 7:58  30  60.1       2        F Open   
9     223   Erin Vimr                 F      Walled Lake         MI    US      0:50:35.5 0:50:27.2 8:07  19  59.4       3        F Open   
10    483   Russell Gerrard           M      Canton              MI    US      0:51:47.4 0:50:49.8 8:11  45  56.1       1        M 40-49  
11    195   Matt Sawicki              M      Royal Oak           MI    US      0:52:09.8 0:52:01.8 8:22  41  53.1       2        M 40-49  
12    237   Meagan Houhanisin         F      Brighton            MI    US      0:52:15.6 0:52:10.1 8:24  36  58.0       1        F 30-39  
13    130   Stephen Hoke              M      Clarkston           MI    US      0:52:31.9 0:52:23.2 8:26  59  61.4       1        M 50-59  
14    220   Michael Vasile            M      Shelby Township     MI    US      0:52:28.9 0:52:25.5 8:26  23  50.4       2        M 20-29  
15    79    MARC BERKE                M      Huntington Woods    MI    US      0:54:06.6 0:53:59.1 8:41  50  55.0       2        M 50-59  
16    132   Brent Horrigan            M      Gaylord             MI    US      0:54:21.1 0:54:10.9 8:43  30  48.7       2        M 30-39  
17    425   Stan Foster               M      Wixom               MI    US      0:56:21.8 0:55:13.0 8:53  56  56.7       3        M 50-59  
18    202   Brian Seifman             M      Franklin            MI    US      0:55:33.6 0:55:25.6 8:55  50  53.6       4        M 50-59  
19    114   Olivia Eddy               F      Birmingham          MI    US      0:55:34.4 0:55:26.6 8:55  27  53.6       1        F 20-29  
20    435   Jarett Machovec           M      Wayne               MI    US      0:56:45.3 0:56:16.7 9:03  32  47.0       3        M 30-39  
21    122   Adam Gibson               M      Milford             MI    US      0:56:43.6 0:56:28.8 9:05  47  51.3       3        M 40-49  
22    431   Aimee Lahann              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:56:37.7 0:56:32.5 9:06  51  60.3       1        F 50-59  
23    153   Alan Ledford              M      Hazel Park          MI    US      0:56:51.6 0:56:46.7 9:08  32  46.6       4        M 30-39  
24    109   Kaitlyn Dougherty         F      Milford             MI    US      0:56:51.5 0:56:46.8 9:08  30  52.5       2        F 30-39  
25    227   Steve Wolf                M      Holly               MI    US      0:57:02.2 0:56:51.8 9:09  52  53.1       5        M 50-59  
26    126   Daniel Heitzmann          M      Commerce Township   MI    US      0:57:30.1 0:57:20.6 9:14  42  48.5       4        M 40-49  
27    112   Gregory Duggan            M      Madison Heights     MI    US      0:57:56.5 0:57:34.4 9:16  34  46.1       5        M 30-39  
28    186   Ursula Pinon              F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:58:12.8 0:57:52.4 9:19  40  53.4       1        F 40-49  
29    139   Laura Jepkema             F      Niles               MI    US      0:58:07.7 0:58:00.0 9:20  34  51.8       3        F 30-39  
30    159   Stacy Lindrup             F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:58:27.1 0:58:13.2 9:22  50  57.9       2        F 50-59  
31    226   Sarah Williams            F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:58:32.5 0:58:20.3 9:23  42  53.6       2        F 40-49  
32    417   Mike Butler               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:59:21.0 0:59:09.9 9:31  43  47.4       5        M 40-49  
33    119   Nicole Frey               F      Salem               OR    US      0:59:45.3 0:59:30.1 9:35  43  53.0       3        F 40-49  
34    232   Jerry Zawacki             M      Orleans             MI    US      0:59:37.9 0:59:36.2 9:36  64  56.5       1        M 60-69  
35    82    Andrea Boucher            F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:00:26.6 1:00:00.7 9:39  31  49.7       4        F 30-39  
36    225   Cassie Williams           F      Caro                MI    US      1:00:29.8 1:00:17.0 9:42  35  50.0       5        F 30-39  
37    240   Mackenzie Abele           F      Wixom               MI    US      1:01:05.3 1:00:25.8 9:44  22  49.2       2        F 20-29  
38    438   Michael Phankhamchit      M      Warren              MI    US      1:01:36.7 1:01:04.1 9:50  38  44.3       6        M 30-39  
39    178   Steven Ogilvy             M      GROSSE POINTE WOODS MI    US      1:02:36.3 1:01:46.9 9:57  37  43.5       7        M 30-39  
40    144   Carley Kratz              F      Manitou Beach       MI    US      1:03:26.6 1:02:43.9 10:06 34  47.9       6        F 30-39  
41    145   David Kropid              M      Superior            WI    US      1:03:47.1 1:03:30.6 10:13 53  48.0       6        M 50-59  
42    157   Brittany Lindrup          F      Whitehouse          OH    US      1:03:58.3 1:03:44.7 10:16 23  46.6       3        F 20-29  
43    158   Mike Lindrup              M      Whitehouse          OH    US      1:03:59.0 1:03:45.0 10:16 50  46.6       7        M 50-59  
44    113   Stephanie Dunseith-Zimny  F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:04:17.2 1:03:51.5 10:17 35  47.2       7        F 30-39  
45    428   Jeff Jarrell              M      Walled Lake         MI    US      1:04:49.1 1:04:25.5 10:22 41  42.9       6        M 40-49  
46    156   Mike Liberty              M      Canton              MI    US      1:04:43.4 1:04:33.9 10:23 43  43.4       7        M 40-49  
47    81    Ashley Blaine             F      Burton              MI    US      1:05:33.0 1:04:51.2 10:26 35  46.5       8        F 30-39  
48    163   Amy Masternak             F      Plymouth            MI    US      1:05:07.7 1:04:55.1 10:27 52  53.1       3        F 50-59  
49    72516 Leila Young               F      Riverview           MI    US      1:05:44.4 1:05:12.5 10:30 48  50.5       4        F 40-49  
50    162   Melissa Martin            F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:05:56.8 1:05:31.6 10:33 30  45.5       9        F 30-39  
51    88    Jean Cameron              F      Waterford           MI    US      1:05:46.1 1:05:37.9 10:34 36  46.1       10       F 30-39  
52    72506 Adam Caruso               M      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:06:00.8 1:05:43.6 10:35 40  41.7       8        M 40-49  
53    127   Brianna Hemwall           F      Southfield          MI    US      1:06:26.0 1:06:12.9 10:39 28  44.9       4        F 20-29  
54    116   Stacy Farris              F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:06:48.7 1:06:24.0 10:41 51  51.3       4        F 50-59  
55    175   Steve Nimer               M      wolverine lake      MI    US      1:07:04.1 1:06:41.6 10:44 53  45.7       8        M 50-59  
56    174   Katherine Nicpon          F      Lansing             MI    US      1:07:21.2 1:06:49.0 10:45 32  44.7       11       F 30-39  
57    190   Alec Rademacher           M      East Lansing        MI    US      1:07:21.3 1:06:49.1 10:45 29  39.5       3        M 20-29  
58    94    Jessica Cooley            F      Gobles              MI    US      1:07:20.1 1:06:59.1 10:47 34  44.9       12       F 30-39  
59    93    Meredith Conrow           F      South Lyon          MI    US      1:07:27.3 1:07:12.2 10:49 40  46.0       5        F 40-49  
60    154   Jennifer Leicht           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:08:34.3 1:07:55.4 10:56 46  47.6       6        F 40-49  
61    86    Beth Cacciapalle          F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:09:46.3 1:09:05.3 11:07 39  44.4       13       F 30-39  
62    242   Joy Slager                F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:09:33.6 1:09:15.7 11:09 47  47.1       7        F 40-49  
63    216   Michele Tinsey            F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:10:58.0 1:10:30.9 11:21 45  45.4       8        F 40-49  
64    72513 Mandy Ma                  F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:11:39.9 1:11:23.0 11:29 36  42.4       14       F 30-39  
65    236   Jen Dixon                 F      Wixom               MI    US      1:12:11.9 1:11:27.3 11:30 46  45.2       9        F 40-49  
66    167   Alicia Mickler            F      Highland            MI    US      1:12:11.8 1:11:27.5 11:30 29  41.6       5        F 20-29  
67    427   Toni Jarnigin             F      FlushingFlushing    MI    US      1:13:04.4 1:12:13.5 11:37 27  41.1       6        F 20-29  
68    433   Hannah Lehn               F      Flint               MI    US      1:13:04.2 1:12:13.6 11:37 25  41.1       7        F 20-29  
69    194   Christie Samuels          F      Oxford              MI    US      1:13:14.4 1:12:37.7 11:41 53  48.0       5        F 50-59  
70    426   Daniel Himes              M      Hillsdale           MI    US      1:13:16.7 1:13:13.0 11:47 27  36.1       4        M 20-29  
71    219   Sarah Valentine           F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:13:43.1 1:13:18.0 11:48 44  43.3       10       F 40-49  
72    107   Elizabeth Dorris          F      Allen Park          MI    US      1:14:28.1 1:14:16.1 11:57 36  40.8       15       F 30-39  
73    208   Tom Sperti                M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:15:35.9 1:14:48.5 12:02 40  36.6       9        M 40-49  
74    444   Beth Miazga               F      Fenton              MI    US      1:15:45.3 1:15:05.1 12:05 54  47.0       6        F 50-59  
75    197   Peter Scheiwe             M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      1:18:05.3 1:15:35.0 12:10 42  36.8       10       M 40-49  
76    419   Scott Convery             M      Clarkston           MI    US      1:16:39.8 1:16:08.7 12:15 31  34.7       8        M 30-39  
77    441   Anthony Wojciechowski     M      Fenton              MI    US      1:16:45.8 1:16:14.8 12:16 38  35.5       9        M 30-39  
78    436   Scott Marks               M      Plymouth            MI    US      1:16:57.6 1:16:41.3 12:21 44  36.9       11       M 40-49  
79    104   Paul Doby                 M      Howell              MI    US      1:17:24.3 1:16:48.9 12:22 69  46.1       2        M 60-69  
80    421   Patricia Cox              F      Ortonville          MI    US      1:17:35.1 1:16:52.7 12:22 54  45.9       7        F 50-59  
81    201   Linda Scorof              F      Garden City         MI    US      1:18:20.7 1:18:04.4 12:34 74  59.1       1        F 70-99  
82    100   Carissa Dannenberger      F      Walled Lake         MI    US      1:19:07.2 1:18:23.2 12:37 47  41.6       11       F 40-49  
83    170   Kathryn Milz              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:19:17.7 1:18:50.8 12:41 42  39.7       12       F 40-49  
84    89    Kristine Casko            F      Clarkston           MI    US      1:19:20.7 1:18:51.0 12:41 46  41.0       13       F 40-49  
85    155   Kelly Lerdahl             F      Oxford              MI    US      1:19:20.8 1:18:51.5 12:41 39  38.9       16       F 30-39  
86    207   Jamie Sperti              F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:21:11.5 1:20:22.6 12:56 38  38.0       17       F 30-39  
87    177   Kathleen Ogilvy           F      GROSSE POINTE WOODS MI    US      1:21:14.8 1:20:25.9 12:57 37  37.8       18       F 30-39  
88    445   Carolyn Schaeper          F      Troy                MI    US      1:21:21.8 1:20:53.7 13:01 22  36.7       8        F 20-29  
89    198   MICHELE SCHIFTAR          F      Plymouth            MI    US      1:21:48.7 1:21:08.1 13:03 55  44.0       8        F 50-59  
90    148   Tracy Kulwicki            F      Granger             IN    US      1:21:58.8 1:21:37.5 13:08 37  37.2       19       F 30-39  
91    241   Ryan Kilyanek             M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:22:22.0 1:21:43.4 13:09 44  34.6       12       M 40-49  
92    212   Stacy Tallman             F      Farmington          MI    US      1:23:19.7 1:23:08.0 13:23 34  36.1       20       F 30-39  
93    229   K. Wolgast                F      Swartz Creek        MI    US      1:24:33.0 1:23:08.3 13:23 10  42.9       1        F 1-19   
94    128   Amber Henschel            F      Three Rivers        MI    US      1:23:20.0 1:23:08.4 13:23 38  36.7       21       F 30-39  
95    228   Jenni Wolgast             F      Swartz Creek        MI    US      1:24:36.2 1:23:13.1 13:24 41  37.3       14       F 40-49  
96    172   Kerry Mosko               F      Kalkaska            MI    US      1:23:33.6 1:23:14.8 13:24 42  37.6       15       F 40-49  
97    418   Adrienne Convery          F      Clarkston           MI    US      1:25:09.8 1:24:32.1 13:36 31  35.3       22       F 30-39  
98    171   Tammy Moorey              F      Wixom               MI    US      1:25:15.0 1:24:33.8 13:37 58  43.8       9        F 50-59  
99    97    Heather Cowart            F      Roseville           MI    US      1:25:44.9 1:24:38.2 13:37 39  36.3       23       F 30-39  
100   161   Dave Maddix               M      Gaylord             MI    US      1:25:59.9 1:25:41.0 13:47 67  40.5       3        M 60-69  
101   209   Saundra Stack             F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:26:27.0 1:25:56.9 13:50 56  42.0       10       F 50-59  
102   214   Dionisia Tebbe            F      Dewitt              MI    US      1:27:07.0 1:26:29.3 13:55 57  42.3       11       F 50-59  
103   143   Amanda Kramp              F      White Lake          MI    US      1:27:07.2 1:26:30.0 13:55 30  34.4       24       F 30-39  
104   430   Fritz Kramp               M      White Lake          MI    US      1:27:07.5 1:26:31.4 13:55 46  33.2       13       M 40-49  
105   215   Gabi Tiaga                F      White Lake          MI    US      1:27:25.4 1:26:35.7 13:56 39  35.5       25       F 30-39  
106   192   Melissa Robins            F      Madison Heights     MI    US      1:27:07.6 1:26:37.4 13:56 34  34.7       26       F 30-39  
107   149   Rachel LaFramboise        F      Almont              MI    US      1:30:45.0 1:29:45.5 14:27 47  36.3       16       F 40-49  
108   105   Brian Dolinar             M      Macomb              MI    US      1:33:20.9 1:32:15.0 14:51 48  31.7       14       M 40-49  
109   442   Lois Wojciechowski        F      Fenton              MI    US      1:32:56.1 1:32:18.1 14:51 38  33.1       27       F 30-39  
110   416   Gianna Bacher             F      Detroit             MI    US      1:33:16.1 1:32:53.5 14:57 51  36.7       12       F 50-59  
111   239   Lisa Vezzetti             F      Allen Park          MI    US      1:34:02.7 1:33:19.5 15:01 57  39.2       13       F 50-59  
112   182   Paula Parrish             F      Auburn Hills        MI    US      1:35:03.9 1:33:57.5 15:07 57  38.9       14       F 50-59  
113   211   Kristin Joy Swartz-Schult F      La Porte            IN    US      1:36:00.8 1:34:22.6 15:11 30  31.6       28       F 30-39  
114   78    Christine Benbow          F      Tipton              MI    US      1:36:20.0 1:35:42.4 15:24 48  34.4       17       F 40-49  
115   446   Kaitlin Yarbrough         F      Hazel Park          MI    US      1:36:47.9 1:36:21.4 15:30 26  30.8       9        F 20-29  
116   160   Stephanie Lopez           F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      1:38:21.0 1:37:26.7 15:41 34  30.8       29       F 30-39  
117   183   Stephanie Patten          F      Midland             MI    US      1:38:21.3 1:37:27.4 15:41 34  30.8       30       F 30-39  
118   193   David ruckle              M      Clawson             MI    US      1:38:27.9 1:37:34.8 15:42 59  32.9       9        M 50-59  
119   179   Patricia Ogura            F      Troy                MI    US      1:39:45.7 1:39:10.0 15:58 35  30.4       31       F 30-39  
120   134   Ashanti Huddleston        F      Pontiac             MI    US      1:40:37.1 1:39:51.3 16:04 22  29.8       10       F 20-29  
121   71    Dawn Adams                F      Highland            MI    US      1:41:10.3 1:40:07.4 16:07 52  34.4       15       F 50-59  
122   235   Patti Quigley             F      Brighton            MI    US      1:41:13.3 1:40:11.4 16:07 64  39.9       1        F 60-69  
123   422   Sara Dzirnis              F      Plymouth            MI    US      1:41:19.3 1:40:36.0 16:11 40  30.7       18       F 40-49  
124   124   Wendy Griffin             F      Fair Haven          MI    US      1:42:07.4 1:41:39.1 16:22 46  31.8       19       F 40-49  
125   120   Melissa Garber            F      Bath                MI    US      1:45:35.1 1:44:27.5 16:49 44  30.4       20       F 40-49  
126   150   Melissa Lane              F      Lapeer              MI    US      1:47:02.5 1:46:09.3 17:05 53  32.8       16       F 50-59  
127   92    Debra Collins             F      Linden              MI    US      1:47:04.0 1:46:10.7 17:05 66  38.7       2        F 60-69  
128   243   Judy Hendrix              F      Davison             MI    US      1:47:05.0 1:46:11.4 17:05 74  43.5       2        F 70-99  
129   99    TIa Dale                  F      Davison             MI    US      1:47:04.2 1:46:11.7 17:05 46  30.4       21       F 40-49  
130   199   Kiah Schneider            F      Bay City            MI    US      1:46:43.4 1:46:21.8 17:07 25  27.9       11       F 20-29  
131   136   Latasha Huddleston        F      Pontiac             MI    US      1:47:44.6 1:46:57.2 17:13 50  31.5       17       F 50-59  
132   96    Shannon Cournaya          F      Brown City          MI    US      1:52:13.7 1:51:19.3 17:55 42  28.1       22       F 40-49  
133   142   Amanda Kavanagh           F      Emmett              MI    US      1:52:27.5 1:51:31.9 17:57 41  27.9       23       F 40-49  
134   108   seema Doshi               F      Fort Gratiot        MI    US      2:02:04.3 2:01:06.9 19:29 61  31.7       3        F 60-69  
135   165   Lindsay McNutt            F      Capac               MI    US      2:02:05.1 2:01:08.2 19:30 43  26.0       24       F 40-49  
136   204   Cindy Simmons             F      Yale                MI    US      2:02:04.9 2:01:08.3 19:30 64  33.0       4        F 60-69  
137   125   Michelle Gurley           F      New Haven           MI    US      2:04:30.7 2:04:01.0 19:58 48  26.6       25       F 40-49  
138   77    Selena Beers              F      Saline              MI    US      2:11:36.6 2:10:52.8 21:04 30  22.8       32       F 30-39  
139   115   Christine Edwards         F      Newark              OH    US      2:17:27.7 2:16:14.5 21:56 45  23.5       26       F 40-49  
140   80    Jennifer Berube           F      Dundee              MI    US      2:22:21.8 2:21:11.6 22:43 36  21.4       33       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christian Veraza 221 27  1       M      Auburn Hills MI US  44:16.6 
2     Felix Lahann     432 16  2       M      Ann Arbor MI US     45:05.7 
3     Ryan Collings    91  39  3       M      New Baltimore MI US 45:11.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zoe Hoke           131 15  7       F      Clarkston MI US   49:27.6 
2     Samantha McPharlin 166 30  8       F      Detroit MI US     49:31.1 
3     Erin Vimr          223 19  9       F      Walled Lake MI US 50:27.2 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matthew Lathom 151 14  6       M      East Lansing MI US 49:14.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Anthony Fenn    117 28  5       M      Milford MI US         49:09.3   
2     Michael Vasile  220 23  14      M      Shelby Township MI US 52:25.5   
3     Alec Rademacher 190 29  57      M      East Lansing MI US    1:06:49.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Port     188 30  4       M      Greenville MI US 47:51.8 
2     Brent Horrigan  132 30  16      M      Gaylord MI US    54:10.9 
3     Jarett Machovec 435 32  20      M      Wayne MI US      56:16.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Russell Gerrard 483 45  10      M      Canton MI US    50:49.8 
2     Matt Sawicki    195 41  11      M      Royal Oak MI US 52:01.8 
3     Adam Gibson     122 47  21      M      Milford MI US   56:28.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Stephen Hoke 130 59  13      M      Clarkston MI US        52:23.2 
2     MARC BERKE   79  50  15      M      Huntington Woods MI US 53:59.1 
3     Stan Foster  425 56  17      M      Wixom MI US            55:13.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jerry Zawacki 232 64  34      M      Orleans MI US 59:36.2   
2     Paul Doby     104 69  79      M      Howell MI US  1:16:48.9 
3     Dave Maddix   161 67  100     M      Gaylord MI US 1:25:41.0 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     K. Wolgast 229 10  93      F      Swartz Creek MI US 1:23:08.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Olivia Eddy      114 27  19      F      Birmingham MI US 55:26.6   
2     Mackenzie Abele  240 22  37      F      Wixom MI US      1:00:25.8 
3     Brittany Lindrup 157 23  42      F      Whitehouse OH US 1:03:44.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Meagan Houhanisin 237 36  12      F      Brighton MI US 52:10.1 
2     Kaitlyn Dougherty 109 30  24      F      Milford MI US  56:46.8 
3     Laura Jepkema     139 34  29      F      Niles MI US    58:00.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ursula Pinon   186 40  28      F      Dearborn MI US  57:52.4 
2     Sarah Williams 226 42  31      F      Woodhaven MI US 58:20.3 
3     Nicole Frey    119 43  33      F      Salem OR US     59:30.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Aimee Lahann  431 51  22      F      Ann Arbor MI US  56:32.5   
2     Stacy Lindrup 159 50  30      F      Whitehouse OH US 58:13.2   
3     Amy Masternak 163 52  48      F      Plymouth MI US   1:04:55.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patti Quigley 235 64  122     F      Brighton MI US     1:40:11.4 
2     Debra Collins 92  66  127     F      Linden MI US       1:46:10.7 
3     seema Doshi   108 61  134     F      Fort Gratiot MI US 2:01:06.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Linda Scorof 201 74  81      F      Garden City MI US 1:18:04.4 
2     Judy Hendrix 243 74  128     F      Davison MI US     1:46:11.4 

Additional results can be found at http://triviumracing.com/results.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.