Resolution Run Half Marathon and 5k

Sat January 12, 2019 Mckinney, TX US 75071 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division           
                                                                          Time      Time               Percentage Place                       
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ================== 
1     479 Cooper Goldsworthy    M                                         1:27:35.3 1:27:30.1      16             1        M Open     Overall 
2     276 Cody Carbajal         M      Garland              TX    US      1:31:07.8 1:31:05.7      31             1        M 30-34            
3     344 Gerald Jackson        M      Carrollton           TX    US      1:33:41.6 1:33:39.4      53             1        M Masters          
4     318 Jared Gorman          M      Melissa              TX    US      1:33:47.4 1:33:43.9      38             1        M 35-39            
5     267 Lars Blitz            M      Frisco               TX    US      1:34:21.3 1:34:17.1      42             1        M 40-44            
6     273 Chad Burgh            M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:34:40.8 1:34:38.8      41             2        M 40-44            
7     810 DUncan Butler         M                                         1:34:56.8 1:34:52.4      27             1        M 25-29            
8     480 Rachel Paape          F      Prosper                    US      1:35:00.1 1:34:56.9      39             1        F Open     Overall 
9     300 Shannon Eernisse      M      Frisco               TX    US      1:36:24.9 1:36:22.1      48             1        M 45-49            
10    332 Ryan Heinrich         M                                         1:37:19.6 1:37:15.2      16             1        M 15-19            
11    315 Paul Golata           M                                         1:38:17.1 1:38:13.3      53             1        M 50-54            
12    286 Jacob Cronin          M                                         1:38:48.8 1:38:42.7      17             2        M 15-19            
13    251 Jeff Adams            M      Frisco               TX    US      1:39:07.3 1:39:02.7      38             2        M 35-39            
14    369 Christopher Lowe      M      Lawton               OK    US      1:39:24.6 1:39:22.0      42             3        M 40-44            
15    373 Justin Maroney        M      Anna                 TX    US      1:39:34.3 1:39:30.5      16             3        M 15-19            
16    465 Jennifer Pope         F                                         1:39:38.6 1:39:31.8      31             1        F 30-34            
17    259 Jeremiah Strickland   M      Statesboro           GA    US      1:39:54.8 1:39:49.3      33             2        M 30-34            
18    345 CARA Johnson          F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:40:24.1 1:40:20.5      35             1        F 35-39            
19    483 Danielle Walker       F                                         1:40:30.9 1:40:26.3      41             1        F Masters          
20    485 umakanth saripalli    M                                         1:40:54.4 1:40:43.9      43             4        M 40-44            
21    370 Sue Luck              F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:40:51.8 1:40:48.5      43             1        F 40-44            
22    380 Jason Miller          M      Aubrey               TX    US      1:41:23.1 1:41:18.5      45             2        M 45-49            
23    414 Steve Russo           M      Plano                TX    US      1:41:21.8 1:41:18.8      54             2        M 50-54            
24    396 Gina Peterson         F      Plano                TX    US      1:41:50.8 1:41:47.9      36             2        F 35-39            
25    342 William Hudson        M      Frisco               TX    US      1:42:05.3 1:41:53.7      35             3        M 35-39            
26    470 Jeremiah Bertling     M                                         1:43:20.3 1:43:17.3      38             4        M 35-39            
27    333 Brian Heiser          M      Little Elm           TX    US      1:44:20.6 1:44:14.9      29             2        M 25-29            
28    474 Sam Sadler            M      West Jordan          UT    US      1:44:52.2 1:44:24.5      42             5        M 40-44            
29    303 David Faulkner        M                                         1:45:00.4 1:44:49.1      41             6        M 40-44            
30    339 Philip Hodge          M      Little Elm           TX    US      1:45:41.1 1:45:35.4      51             3        M 50-54            
31    375 Tom Greenwald         M      Fairview             TX    US      1:46:51.5 1:46:47.1      55             1        M 55-59            
32    382 Philip Miller         M      Thendara             NY    US      1:47:14.7 1:47:01.2      57             2        M 55-59            
33    340 Mike Hodson           M      Lewisville           TX    US      1:47:52.2 1:47:37.7      43             7        M 40-44            
34    283 KELSEy Clauser        F      Prosper              TX    US      1:47:46.4 1:47:40.1      30             2        F 30-34            
35    291 Kelly David           F      AllenAllen           TX    US      1:47:50.2 1:47:43.3      39             3        F 35-39            
36    347 Landon Jones          F      Stillwater           OK    US      1:48:10.7 1:47:57.9      26             1        F 25-29            
37    335 autumn Higgins        F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:48:21.9 1:48:17.3      29             2        F 25-29            
38    458 Seth Williams         M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:48:30.8 1:48:19.5      42             8        M 40-44            
39    400 Briston Rains         M      Gainesville          TX    US      1:48:26.4 1:48:21.6      15             4        M 15-19            
40    296 James Do              M      Frisco               TX    US      1:48:50.7 1:48:38.5      31             3        M 30-34            
41    261 Natalie Baerwaldt     F      Richardson           TX    US      1:48:45.6 1:48:41.0      39             4        F 35-39            
42    299 Jenny Dupre           F      Frisco               TX    US      1:48:50.7 1:48:41.4      34             3        F 30-34            
43    302 Anonymous Participant M                                 US      1:49:09.3 1:49:03.9      39             5        M 35-39            
44    475 Savannah Moore        F      Paris                TX    US      1:49:22.2 1:49:15.9      21             1        F 20-24            
45    295 Jeremy Dinges         M      Frisco               TX    US      1:49:24.2 1:49:20.7      40             9        M 40-44            
46    419 Doug Schultze         M      Frisco               TX    US      1:49:24.9 1:49:21.7      46             3        M 45-49            
47    319 Anke Graichen         F      North Bay Village    FL    US      1:49:46.5 1:49:40.7      41             2        F 40-44            
48    402 TYLER RICKMAN         M      Gainesville          TX    US      1:50:28.6 1:50:24.1      16             5        M 15-19            
49    264 Leslie Bell           F      Cumming              GA    US      1:52:27.6 1:50:58.6      41             3        F 40-44            
50    289 Deborah Dakin         F      Allen                TX    US      1:52:11.8 1:52:04.3      38             5        F 35-39            
51    350 Lori Kinard           F      Little Elm           TX    US      1:52:31.2 1:52:23.7      33             4        F 30-34            
52    306 Stefano Fiorini       M      Sachse               TX    US      1:52:39.8 1:52:31.5      49             4        M 45-49            
53    359 Justin Lay            M                                         1:53:31.1 1:53:15.8      31             4        M 30-34            
54    252 Julie Adams           F      Frisco               TX    US      1:53:28.2 1:53:18.2      42             4        F 40-44            
55    438 Matthew Thomas        M      McKinney             TX    US      1:53:28.7 1:53:20.2      36             6        M 35-39            
56    355 JOHN LAWSON           M                                         1:54:48.6 1:54:42.9      52             4        M 50-54            
57    336 Jim Higgins           M      Lubbock              TX    US      1:55:34.9 1:55:29.4      57             3        M 55-59            
58    331 Karl Heinrich         M                                         1:55:47.9 1:55:41.6      45             5        M 45-49            
59    351 Blake King            M      Farmersville         TX    US      1:56:14.6 1:56:05.9      32             5        M 30-34            
60    401 Kristen Ramos         F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:56:20.5 1:56:10.3      30             5        F 30-34            
61    378 Kay Matsuno Sher      F      Plano                TX    US      1:56:50.9 1:56:45.6      41             5        F 40-44            
62    471 Michael Austin        M                                         1:57:33.4 1:57:21.7      50             5        M 50-54            
63    266 Kathryn Blakey        F      Dallas               TX    US      1:57:44.9 1:57:35.4      31             6        F 30-34            
64    454 Jason Wells           M      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:57:43.1 1:57:38.9      41             10       M 40-44            
65    346 Hamlin Jones          M      Frisco               TX    US      1:57:51.4 1:57:42.9      46             6        M 45-49            
66    337 John Higgins          M      Broomfield           CO    US      1:57:49.4 1:57:44.8      36             7        M 35-39            
67    432 Brian Sucher          M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:58:22.7 1:58:12.3      42             11       M 40-44            
68    404 Matt Riley            M      Denton               TX    US      1:58:31.2 1:58:15.3      43             12       M 40-44            
69    392 Brian Ober            M      Little Elm           TX    US      1:58:25.1 1:58:19.8      47             7        M 45-49            
70    481 Joasin Mendez         M                                         1:58:23.7 1:58:20.1      44             13       M 40-44            
71    360 John Leighton         M      Bedford              TX    US      1:58:44.8 1:58:28.3      57             4        M 55-59            
72    313 Tommy Garcia          M      Royse City           TX    US      1:58:38.7 1:58:28.9      30             6        M 30-34            
73    256 Julian Aleman-Porras  M      Little Elm           TX    US      1:58:38.7 1:58:29.9      15             6        M 15-19            
74    374 Michelle Maroney      F      Anna                 TX    US      1:58:45.8 1:58:34.6      51             1        F 50-54            
75    420 william seaman        M      Mesquite             TX    US      1:58:47.4 1:58:41.0      52             6        M 50-54            
76    325 Phoebe Harbour        F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:58:59.6 1:58:52.1      44             6        F 40-44            
77    271 Sadie Briggs          F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:58:59.4 1:58:52.7      42             7        F 40-44            
78    440 Miguel Tovar          M      Little Elm           TX    US      1:59:02.4 1:58:53.9      40             14       M 40-44            
79    462 Eileen Wright         F      Sherman              TX    US      1:59:27.7 1:59:18.3      43             8        F 40-44            
80    476 Angela Platten        F      Allen                TX    US      1:59:30.6 1:59:23.5      40             9        F 40-44            
81    482 Shanna Monahan        F                                         2:00:04.3 1:59:51.1      39             6        F 35-39            
82    366 Misty Loafman         F      Lawton               OK    US      2:00:21.7 2:00:14.0      45             1        F 45-49            
83    394 Chris Ottinger        M      Aubrey               TX    US      2:00:43.1 2:00:31.8      48             8        M 45-49            
84    323 Shauna Hall           F      Forney               TX    US      2:02:16.6 2:02:07.7      48             2        F 45-49            
85    408 Leda Roelke           F      Knollwood            TX    US      2:02:34.5 2:02:25.1      53             2        F 50-54            
86    448 Elodie VIDAL          F      Grapevine            TX    US      2:02:42.8 2:02:31.0      34             7        F 30-34            
87    463 Chris Yang            M      Mckinney             TX    US      2:04:19.4 2:04:01.7      51             7        M 50-54            
88    409 Anne ROGERS           F      Solana Beach         CA    US      2:04:11.5 2:04:04.2      52             3        F 50-54            
89    444 Manda Varner          F      Plano                TX    US      2:04:14.1 2:04:05.2      19             1        F 15-19            
90    397 Alex Pfeiffer         F      Allen                TX    US      2:04:14.4 2:04:06.2      19             2        F 15-19            
91    284 Daryll Coates         M      Frisco               TX    US      2:04:34.7 2:04:25.9      43             15       M 40-44            
92    281 Paul Chouffet         M      Savannah             TX    US      2:05:04.4 2:04:54.3      48             9        M 45-49            
93    399 Karen Powell          F      Dallas               TX    US      2:05:21.5 2:05:13.7      49             3        F 45-49            
94    257 Chris Alt             M      Frisco               TX    US      2:08:00.2 2:07:43.5      47             10       M 45-49            
95    367 Bill Lockwood         M      Frisco               TX    US      2:08:11.6 2:08:04.9      53             8        M 50-54            
96    445 James Veath           M      The Colony           TX    US      2:08:51.3 2:08:35.4      45             11       M 45-49            
97    456 Jared Westmoreland    M                                         2:09:45.1 2:09:36.2      22             1        M 20-24            
98    391 Emily O'Neal          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:11:14.5 2:10:57.2      39             7        F 35-39            
99    326 Amanda Harkness       F                                         2:11:32.5 2:11:17.1      36             8        F 35-39            
100   488 lily pleitez          F                                         2:11:32.2 2:11:17.9      47             4        F 45-49            
101   428 Ravi Somisetty        M                                         2:11:41.2 2:11:18.4      38             8        M 35-39            
102   353 Will Kingsbury        M                                         2:12:44.9 2:12:27.1      46             12       M 45-49            
103   478 Dana White            F      Sachse               TX    US      2:12:52.4 2:12:40.6      37             9        F 35-39            
104   343 torry ingram          M      Dallas               TX    US      2:12:59.1 2:12:49.8      39             9        M 35-39            
105   357 Karen Kraft           F      Frisco               TX    US      2:13:28.9 2:13:10.0      53             4        F 50-54            
106   388 LaVette Murphy        F                                         2:13:57.7 2:13:43.5      46             5        F 45-49            
107   285 Ashemad Coleman       M                                         2:14:13.7 2:14:07.2      44             16       M 40-44            
108   329 Rachel Hawkins        F                                         2:14:22.7 2:14:09.4      38             10       F 35-39            
109   253 Jeanna Adler          F      Frisco               TX    US      2:14:23.2 2:14:11.4      55             1        F 55-59            
110   377 Michael Martin        M      Rowlett              TX    US      2:14:39.8 2:14:26.6      53             9        M 50-54            
111   352 Luisa King            F      Plano                TX    US      2:14:40.6 2:14:27.9      47             6        F 45-49            
112   413 Stacey Rotunno        F      Fairview             TX    US      2:14:41.2 2:14:28.5      35             11       F 35-39            
113   349 Jonathan Kelley       M      Royse City           TX    US      2:15:00.5 2:14:35.7      25             3        M 25-29            
114   411 Marilyn Rojas         F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      2:15:09.2 2:14:53.5      42             10       F 40-44            
115   386 Alberto Montilla      M      Allen                TX    US      2:15:15.9 2:15:03.2      43             17       M 40-44            
116   436 Dale Tanner           M      Blanchard            OK    US      2:15:24.6 2:15:19.1      53             10       M 50-54            
117   301 Laura Farester        F      Little Elm           TX    US      2:15:51.7 2:15:39.2      48             7        F 45-49            
118   307 Addison Flumerfelt    F      Frisco               TX    US      2:15:59.7 2:15:42.3      17             3        F 15-19            
119   292 Mark Dawson           M                                         2:16:37.5 2:16:17.2      40             18       M 40-44            
120   328 Mikey Hatzenbuehler   M      Rowlett              TX    US      2:16:38.6 2:16:25.4      49             13       M 45-49            
121   422 Nathan Sheppard       M      Lovelady             TX    US      2:16:54.2 2:16:29.9      41             19       M 40-44            
122   449 George Villarreal     M      Dallas               TX    US      2:17:04.4 2:16:49.8      48             14       M 45-49            
123   461 Sandy Wood            F      Frisco               TX    US      2:18:25.4 2:18:11.6      53             5        F 50-54            
124   477 Donna Cordon          F      Frisco               TX    US      2:19:06.5 2:18:47.8      33             8        F 30-34            
125   294 DANNY DILL            M      The Colony           TX    US      2:19:52.9 2:19:37.0      48             15       M 45-49            
126   282 Tracy Clarizio        F      Forney               TX    US      2:20:42.5 2:20:16.8      37             12       F 35-39            
127   280 Benjamin Chorenziak   M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      2:20:23.7 2:20:23.7      25             4        M 25-29            
128   450 Patricia Vincent      F      Prosper              TX    US      2:21:02.2 2:20:48.9      62             1        F 60-64            
129   472 Victoria Hale         F                                         2:21:10.5 2:20:50.2      43             11       F 40-44            
130   433 Dianna Sulser         F      Denison              TX    US      2:21:36.2 2:21:26.9      61             2        F 60-64            
131   467 Kurt Heinrich         M                                         2:22:11.1 2:21:45.2      47             16       M 45-49            
132   468 Alex Velinov          M                                         2:22:27.7 2:22:03.2      52             11       M 50-54            
133   277 Wilson Chau           M                                         2:23:03.6 2:22:37.3      57             5        M 55-59            
134   371 Tony Mack             M      Allen                TX    US      2:23:27.2 2:23:19.5      32             7        M 30-34            
135   403 Lauren Riley          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:23:55.2 2:23:32.0      35             13       F 35-39            
136   308 Debbie Frazer         F      Little Elm           TX    US      2:24:14.7 2:24:00.3      51             6        F 50-54            
137   309 James Frazer          M      Little Elm           TX    US      2:24:17.5 2:24:03.8      47             17       M 45-49            
138   421 Kristina Self         F                                         2:25:23.8 2:24:59.1      38             14       F 35-39            
139   310 Steven Gangstead      M      Garland              TX    US      2:25:10.4 2:25:00.7      33             8        M 30-34            
140   334 Amy Hickman           F                                         2:25:23.6 2:25:02.7      42             12       F 40-44            
141   405 Melissa Roberson      F      Dallas               TX    US      2:25:37.2 2:25:26.8      31             9        F 30-34            
142   317 trey goodchild        M      The Colony           TX    US      2:25:44.3 2:25:33.1      27             5        M 25-29            
143   330 Robert Hearn          M      Rowlett              TX    US      2:25:53.3 2:25:33.1      62             1        M 60-64            
144   423 Sherry Sheppard       F      Lovelady             TX    US      2:26:25.3 2:25:59.6      37             15       F 35-39            
145   298 Stephanie Dunbar      F      Crossroads           TX    US      2:27:28.8 2:27:11.5      37             16       F 35-39            
146   393 Vanessa Odom          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:27:49.9 2:27:26.5      35             17       F 35-39            
147   275 Courtney Burrus       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:27:54.6 2:27:30.8      28             3        F 25-29            
148   435 Jonathan Szeto        M                                         2:27:49.3 2:27:41.3      41             20       M 40-44            
149   316 Robert Good           M      Dallas               TX    US      2:28:37.2 2:28:20.4      43             21       M 40-44            
150   384 Kim Moncibais         F      Allen                TX    US      2:29:03.8 2:28:44.6      47             8        F 45-49            
151   441 Veronica Tovar        F      Little Elm           TX    US      2:29:21.4 2:29:01.8      33             10       F 30-34            
152   324 Ron Hamilton          M      The Colony           TX    US      2:29:23.4 2:29:03.1      58             6        M 55-59            
153   469 Liz Velasco           F                                         2:30:01.2 2:29:33.7      40             13       F 40-44            
154   443 Ravi Upad             M      Frisco               TX    US      2:30:24.3 2:30:04.7      44             22       M 40-44            
155   473 Lynn Blomberg         M                                 US      2:31:38.3 2:31:20.8      55             7        M 55-59            
156   407 Paige Rodgers         F      Lewisville           TX    US      2:32:33.5 2:32:19.1      40             14       F 40-44            
157   376 Julie Martin          F      Spring               TX    US      2:32:42.9 2:32:23.3      53             7        F 50-54            
158   398 Sherry Pickral        F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:32:44.5 2:32:24.0      49             9        F 45-49            
159   290 trevor dalton         M      Carrollton           TX    US      2:34:17.5 2:33:58.4      31             9        M 30-34            
160   258 Teri Anderson         F      Allen                TX    US      2:37:02.5 2:36:43.1      39             18       F 35-39            
161   278 Andrew Chilton        M      Celina               TX    US      2:38:02.9 2:37:42.9      26             6        M 25-29            
162   304 Tom Favorite          M                                         2:39:16.9 2:39:02.2      54             12       M 50-54            
163   387 Sarah Morgan          F      Pflugerville         TX    US      2:40:03.5 2:39:36.2      26             4        F 25-29            
164   293 Amara Deedon          F      Allen                TX    US      2:40:27.7 2:40:08.0      43             15       F 40-44            
165   439 Lynda Tilley          F                                         2:40:47.8 2:40:27.0      67             1        F 65-69            
166   385 Kash Money            M      Dallas               TX    US      2:41:01.4 2:40:37.1      24             2        M 20-24            
167   268 Rhonda Blomberg       F      Plano                TX    US      2:41:43.8 2:41:26.1      57             2        F 55-59            
168   390 Lala Nurulina-Otzizul F                                         2:42:23.5 2:42:07.2      44             16       F 40-44            
169   314 Joey Golata           F      Frisco               TX    US      2:44:11.1 2:43:56.5      19             4        F 15-19            
170   255 Fawzi Alami           M      Plano                TX    US      2:44:48.5 2:44:21.8      58             8        M 55-59            
171   447 Shawntrel Veath       F      The Colony           TX    US      2:45:03.5 2:44:47.3      46             10       F 45-49            
172   446 Kaylee Veath          F      The Colony           TX    US      2:45:02.9 2:44:47.4      14             1        F 10-14            
173   442 Christie Turner       F      Rowlett              TX    US      2:45:37.3 2:45:14.8      34             11       F 30-34            
174   327 Kelly Harper          F      Aubrey               TX    US      2:45:37.6 2:45:16.1      37             19       F 35-39            
175   279 Evan Chilton          M      Celina               TX    US      2:45:37.6 2:45:17.4      18             7        M 15-19            
176   429 Natalie Sommers       F      Allen                TX    US      2:46:27.5 2:46:19.8      24             2        F 20-24            
177   265 Tara Thompson         F      Garland              TX    US      2:47:32.5 2:47:15.1      48             11       F 45-49            
178   455 Tyler Wells           M      Allen                TX    US      2:49:52.6 2:49:33.6      24             3        M 20-24            
179   451 Betty Walthall        F                                         2:51:07.6 2:50:42.2      46             12       F 45-49            
180   263 Ramon Bagadion        M      Mckinney             TX    US      2:52:24.4 2:52:02.9      25             7        M 25-29            
181   383 Kathy Mixson          F                                         2:52:50.3 2:52:24.8      68             2        F 65-69            
182   274 Lynette Burnett       F                                         2:53:08.6 2:52:43.1      46             13       F 45-49            
183   430 Catherine Strong      F                                         2:53:59.9 2:53:35.4      58             3        F 55-59            
184   321 Jordan Gritzan        M      Little Elm           TX    US      2:54:45.8 2:54:23.7      46             18       M 45-49            
185   320 Jacqui Gritzan        F      Little Elm           TX    US      2:54:46.3 2:54:26.0      37             20       F 35-39            
186   425 Madison Simonson      F      Sachse               TX    US      2:55:10.9 2:54:43.8      28             5        F 25-29            
187   341 Jennifer Holcomb      F      Wylie                TX    US      2:55:35.3 2:55:13.1      46             14       F 45-49            
188   364 Sunshine Li           F      Frisco               TX    US      3:00:32.3 3:00:06.0      37             21       F 35-39            
189   452 Amy Wehr              F      Frisco               TX    US      3:00:35.7 3:00:10.1      38             22       F 35-39            
190   262 Jessica Bagadion      F      Mckinney             TX    US      3:04:16.3 3:03:55.2      26             6        F 25-29            
191   416 Unknown Partic. 416   M                                         3:13:40.9 3:13:16.6                     1        M 0- 9             
192   466 melissa humphrey      F                                         3:14:09.1 3:13:56.7      52             8        F 50-54            
193   354 Cathy Kissinger       F                                         3:14:09.8 3:13:57.3      45             15       F 45-49            
194   424 Emily Shunn           F      Plano                TX    US      3:16:23.9 3:16:00.5      23             3        F 20-24            
195   361 APRIL Leonard         F                                         3:16:23.1 3:16:08.7      48             16       F 45-49            
196   489 Exa Whiteman          F                                         3:16:30.6 3:16:19.4      47             17       F 45-49            


Top Male Finisher - Open     Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Cooper Goldsworthy 479 16  1       M               1:27:30.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open     Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Rachel Paape 480 39  8       F      Prosper  US 1:34:56.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gerald Jackson 344 53  3       M      Carrollton TX US 1:33:39.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Danielle Walker 483 41  19      F               1:40:26.3 

Embed Code