Resolution Run Half Marathon and 5k

Sat January 12, 2019 Mckinney, TX US 75071 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                   Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===== ====================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     194   Judah Alexander-Macias M      Frisco      TX    US      19:03.4   19:01.3   6:08  13  73.7       1        M Overall 
2     314   Sam Rizzo              M                                23:47.3   23:38.2   7:37  19  54.8       1        M 15-19   
3     235   S. Fiorini             F      Sachse      TX    US      24:02.7   23:58.5   7:44  11  70.1       1        F Overall 
4     378   Bria Nordlund          F      Mckinney    TX    US      24:57.1   24:54.6   8:02  40  60.7       1        F Masters 
5     364   Gaby Zurita            F                                25:21.4   25:16.4   8:09  15  61.1       1        F 15-19   
6     275   Chris Kobos            M      Plano       TX    US      25:25.3   25:23.2   8:11  60  62.7       1        M Masters 
7     382   Kevin Machen           M      McKinney    TX    US      25:31.2   25:28.6   8:13  47  56.4       1        M 45-49   
8     255   Skeeter Hogue          M      Allen       OK    US      25:52.4   25:47.6   8:19  72  69.2       1        M 70-99   
9     390   Bob Landon             M      Allen       TX    US      26:02.1   25:56.7   8:22  59  60.8       1        M 55-59   
10    284   D. Mages               M      Mckinney    TX    US      26:33.7   26:08.5   8:26  10  59.3       1        M 10-14   
11    327   Jeff Silverman         M      Burleson    TX    US      26:56.7   26:36.7   8:35  31  48.8       1        M 30-34   
12    295   David Morris           M                                26:43.8   26:39.5   8:36  52  56.0       1        M 50-54   
13    259   Andrew Impagliazzo     M      Mckinney    TX    US      26:57.6   26:43.3   8:37  45  53.0       2        M 45-49   
14    385   Shawn Murphey          M      Garland     TX    US      27:42.4   27:32.5   8:53  38  48.9       1        M 35-39   
15    14793 Unknown Partic. 14793  M                                27:43.2   27:33.4   8:53                 1        M 0- 9    
16    247   Melissa Gresham        F      Celina      TX    US      28:05.8   27:43.5   8:57  39  54.2       1        F 35-39   
17    276   Tim Kruse              M      Garland     TX    US      27:55.7   27:50.0   8:59  47  51.6       3        M 45-49   
18    374   Richard Thompson       M      Mckinney    TX    US      28:18.2   27:54.5   9:00  54  54.3       2        M 50-54   
19    294   natalie moore          F      Hurst       TX    US      28:11.9   27:58.3   9:01  23  52.6       1        F 20-24   
20    192   Gene Albert            M      Dallas      TX    US      28:26.1   28:16.3   9:07  48  51.2       4        M 45-49   
21    391   Kayla DoBucki          F                  TX    US      28:32.6   28:26.3   9:10  27  51.7       1        F 25-29   
22    289   N. Mayo                M      McKinney    TX    US      28:51.8   28:43.3   9:16  12  50.2       2        M 10-14   
23    263   Jake Jarman            M      Denton      TX    US      29:04.2   28:47.4   9:17  28  44.9       1        M 25-29   
24    365   A. Zurita              F                                29:01.9   28:55.7   9:20  11  58.1       1        F 10-14   
25    241   Bill Giudice           M      Plano       TX    US      29:21.7   29:03.6   9:22  49  50.2       5        M 45-49   
26    297   Sheri Morris           F                                29:13.9   29:07.1   9:24  47  54.8       1        F 45-49   
27    237   C. Flashnick           M      Little Elm  TX    US      29:14.4   29:09.1   9:24  12  49.4       3        M 10-14   
28    224   Jill Dinges            F      Frisco      TX    US      29:37.9   29:21.6   9:28  39  51.2       2        F 35-39   
29    204   A. Baines              F      Little Elm  TX    US      29:48.9   29:25.0   9:29  10  58.8       2        F 10-14   
30    234   Maria Fernandez        F      Miami       FL    US      29:38.9   29:26.1   9:30  30  50.0       1        F 30-34   
31    205   Andrew Baines          M      Little Elm  TX    US      30:00.4   29:35.8   9:33  40  46.2       1        M 40-44   
32    265   Bruce Johnson          M      Frisco      TX    US      29:50.7   29:38.9   9:34  55  51.5       2        M 55-59   
33    296   Jared Morris           M                                29:52.5   29:47.9   9:37  21  43.4       1        M 20-24   
34    323   Gina Satterfield       F                                30:19.7   30:05.6   9:42  36  49.3       3        F 35-39   
35    347   Halley Vice            F      Frisco      TX    US      30:21.3   30:10.6   9:44  40  50.1       1        F 40-44   
36    244   Justin Goldsmith       M      Celina      TX    US      30:39.4   30:14.3   9:45  40  45.2       2        M 40-44   
37    337   Laura Touchstone       F      Denton      TX    US      30:38.9   30:14.8   9:45  30  48.6       2        F 30-34   
38    274   Ashley Knight          F      Mckinney                  30:19.3   30:15.2   9:46  31  48.6       3        F 30-34   
39    343   Alberto Valenzuela     M                                30:33.9   30:25.8   9:49  40  44.9       3        M 40-44   
40    322   Martha Sandoval        F                                30:38.4   30:31.6   9:51  20  48.2       2        F 20-24   
41    381   Heather Machen         F      McKinney    TX    US      31:03.9   30:45.1   9:55  44  50.5       2        F 40-44   
42    380   Mireya Franco          F      Lewisville  TX    US      30:55.9   30:49.0   9:56  41  49.3       3        F 40-44   
43    351   A. Williams            F                                31:05.6   31:00.7   10:00 6   64.5       1        F 0- 9    
44    360   Natalie Maldonado      F                                31:19.2   31:03.5   10:01 34  47.6       4        F 30-34   
45    396   Stephanie Dunbar       F      Crossroads  TX    US      31:14.1   31:07.2   10:02 38  48.1       4        F 35-39   
46    290   Russell McClendon      M      Mckinney    TX    US      31:40.7   31:09.1   10:03 43  44.8       4        M 40-44   
47    367   Dianne Padilla         F                                31:40.9   31:17.6   10:06 45  50.1       2        F 45-49   
48    363   Robinson Zurita        M                                31:52.9   31:45.4   10:15 42  43.6       5        M 40-44   
49    206   Tania Baron            F      Celina      TX    US      32:22.1   31:48.0   10:15 45  49.3       3        F 45-49   
50    368   John Koshy             M      Mckinney    TX    US      31:59.4   31:51.9   10:17 65  52.1       1        M 65-69   
51    366   Jerry Padilla          M                                32:22.9   32:00.0   10:19 45  44.3       6        M 45-49   
52    346   J.J. Varnell           M      Aubrey      TX    US      32:35.9   32:04.5   10:21 44  43.8       6        M 40-44   
53    319   Karla Rodriguez        F      Anna        TX    US      32:55.2   32:31.3   10:29 27  45.2       2        F 25-29   
54    233   Lane Fabian            M      Allen       TX    US      32:48.9   32:35.8   10:31 63  50.0       1        M 60-64   
55    371   Cody Hall              M      Anna        TX    US      32:48.7   32:36.8   10:31 36  40.7       2        M 35-39   
56    307   Jamie Perrenoud        F      Mckinney    TX    US      33:02.9   32:37.8   10:32 47  48.9       4        F 45-49   
57    384   Melissa Murphey        F      Garland     TX    US      32:55.8   32:45.0   10:34 38  45.7       5        F 35-39   
58    238   Todd Flashnick         M      Little Elm  TX    US      32:58.4   32:50.9   10:36 49  44.4       7        M 45-49   
59    272   Lori Kinard            F                                33:25.4   33:00.7   10:39 34  44.8       5        F 30-34   
60    261   Nina Ishmael           F      Anna        TX    US      33:16.6   33:05.3   10:40 26  44.5       3        F 25-29   
61    260   Kelsey Ishmael         F      Anna        TX    US      33:18.2   33:06.4   10:41 28  44.4       4        F 25-29   
62    264   Addison Johnson        M      Frisco      TX    US      33:15.4   33:06.5   10:41 29  39.1       2        M 25-29   
63    250   Sarah Hall             F      Anna        TX    US      33:19.9   33:07.5   10:41 32  44.5       6        F 30-34   
64    325   tammy Seaman           F      Mesquite    TX    US      33:31.9   33:21.8   10:46 52  50.5       1        F 50-54   
65    302   Catherine Osborn       F      Allen       TX    US      33:37.7   33:24.6   10:47 22  44.0       3        F 20-24   
66    350   Sarah Wayman           F      Anna        TX    US      33:51.6   33:37.7   10:51 26  43.7       5        F 25-29   
67    333   Lacy Stinebaugh        F      Dallas      TX    US      33:50.2   33:44.5   10:53 24  43.6       4        F 20-24   
68    401   frank slaughter        M                                34:15.5   33:44.7   10:53 46  42.3       8        M 45-49   
69    240   Nancy Gardner          F      Mckinney    TX    US      34:23.2   34:11.6   11:02 41  44.5       4        F 40-44   
70    278   Taylor Lewis           M      Mckinney    TX    US      34:43.9   34:38.5   11:10 32  37.6       2        M 30-34   
71    277   J. Lewis               M      Mckinney    TX    US      34:44.5   34:39.3   11:11 6   56.4       2        M 0- 9    
72    288   Alayna Mayo            F      McKinney    TX    US      34:55.5   34:47.3   11:13 14  45.2       3        F 10-14   
73    232   Katie Ewen             F      Mckinney    TX    US      35:01.4   34:51.9   11:15 28  42.2       6        F 25-29   
74    393   Joseph Mochowski       M      Celina      TX    US      35:23.2   34:55.0   11:16 40  39.1       7        M 40-44   
75    217   Elizabeth Clark        F      Plano       TX    US      35:16.4   34:58.6   11:17 54  49.3       2        F 50-54   
76    90    Unknown Partic. 90     M                                35:01.6   35:01.6   11:18                3        M 0- 9    
77    213   Skylar Byrne           M      McKinney    TX    US      35:22.3   35:13.1   11:22 40  38.8       8        M 40-44   
78    399   william newsom         M                                35:40.9   35:32.1   11:28 19  36.4       2        M 15-19   
79    389   Norma Zitterkopf       F                                36:01.8   35:39.2   11:30 54  48.4       3        F 50-54   
80    355   Brenda Youngblood      F      Frisco      TX    US      36:10.7   35:42.6   11:31 52  47.2       4        F 50-54   
81    239   Kim Frey               F      Allen       TX    US      36:08.9   35:54.3   11:35 47  44.5       5        F 45-49   
82    246   Danielle Gould         F                                36:14.2   36:09.6   11:40 29  40.7       7        F 25-29   
83    348   Angie Wallace          F                                36:43.2   36:28.9   11:46 50  45.2       5        F 50-54   
84    268   Rama Kalakonda         M      Irving      TX    US      36:42.8   36:40.0   11:50 40  37.3       9        M 40-44   
85    335   Sheryl Suchsland       F      Kennedale   TX    US      37:18.5   36:51.7   11:53 45  42.5       6        F 45-49   
86    299   Christina Noland       F      Allen       TX    US      37:17.5   37:07.4   11:59 29  39.6       8        F 25-29   
87    383   Brett Macaluso         M                                37:33.7   37:09.8   11:59 49  39.2       9        M 45-49   
88    309   Chris Prichard         M                                37:34.1   37:30.1   12:06 28  34.5       3        M 25-29   
89    191   Laura Alanis           F                                37:34.9   37:31.3   12:06 25  39.2       9        F 25-29   
90    252   Brian Heiser           M      Little Elm  TX    US      38:17.2   37:38.6   12:09 30  34.4       3        M 30-34   
91    267   A. Kalakonda           F      Irving      TX    US      37:43.5   37:41.6   12:10 8   49.0       2        F 0- 9    
92    225   Linsey Doise           F                                38:06.6   37:50.9   12:13 36  39.2       6        F 35-39   
93    394   sadia azeem            F                                38:04.1   37:51.0   12:13 35  39.1       7        F 35-39   
94    353   Lindsey Williams       F                                37:56.4   37:52.6   12:13 27  38.8       10       F 25-29   
95    271   Tabitha Kennedy        F      Mckinney    TX    US      38:16.1   37:54.8   12:14 49  43.1       7        F 45-49   
96    326   Christy Silverman      F      Burleson    TX    US      38:27.7   38:04.6   12:17 31  38.6       7        F 30-34   
97    292   Sera McGhan            F      Colleyville TX    US      38:29.9   38:08.1   12:18 33  38.7       8        F 30-34   
98    251   Bretina Heiser         F      Little Elm  TX    US      38:57.1   38:17.5   12:21 29  38.4       11       F 25-29   
99    193   Melissa Albert         F      Dallas      TX    US      38:29.5   38:19.1   12:22 46  41.3       8        F 45-49   
100   269   Kate Kelley            F      Plano       TX    US      38:51.8   38:24.0   12:23 58  47.1       1        F 55-59   
101   207   Kim Barr               F      Allen       TX    US      38:40.5   38:31.5   12:26 54  44.8       6        F 50-54   
102   228   Suzanne Endres         F      Allen       TX    US      38:40.7   38:32.4   12:26 52  43.7       7        F 50-54   
103   198   Dustin Arnold          M      Frisco      TX    US      39:09.1   38:39.8   12:28 44  36.3       10       M 40-44   
104   231   Jennifer Epperly       F                                38:57.1   38:40.0   12:28 44  40.2       5        F 40-44   
105   395   Collie Bryan           F      Dallas      TX    US      39:13.7   38:40.9   12:29 45  40.5       9        F 45-49   
106   6526  Unknown Partic. 6526   M                                39:15.2   38:43.1   12:29                4        M 0- 9    
107   209   Kascie Blough          F                                38:59.9   38:43.2   12:29 27  38.0       12       F 25-29   
108   227   Erin Endorf            F      The Colony  TX    US      38:59.7   38:43.9   12:30 32  38.0       9        F 30-34   
109   388   Vicky Newsom           F                                39:26.9   39:16.8   12:40 50  42.0       8        F 50-54   
110   230   Susan Enriquez         F      Celina      TX    US      39:52.3   39:17.5   12:40 46  40.3       10       F 45-49   
111   387   Tommy Newsom           M                                39:29.4   39:20.2   12:41 50  37.4       3        M 50-54   
112   249   Lauren Groeschel       F      Frisco      TX    US      40:20.5   39:42.8   12:49 38  37.7       8        F 35-39   
113   248   Evan Groeschel         M      Frisco      TX    US      40:22.5   39:44.5   12:49 39  34.1       3        M 35-39   
114   303   Jayme Owens            F      Mckinney    TX    US      40:05.1   39:49.8   12:51 23  36.9       5        F 20-24   
115   318   Crystal Robinson       F      McKinney    TX    US      40:28.5   39:49.9   12:51 34  37.1       10       F 30-34   
116   306   Emma Patrick           F                                40:28.1   39:52.5   12:52 24  36.9       6        F 20-24   
117   273   Caitlin Kirk           F      Denton      TX    US      40:39.4   40:06.1   12:56 27  36.7       13       F 25-29   
118   219   Sunny Crotts           F      Celina      TX    US      40:50.1   40:15.1   12:59 42  38.0       6        F 40-44   
119   298   Jennifer Myers         F      Celina      TX    US      40:49.6   40:15.2   12:59 42  38.0       7        F 40-44   
120   257   Wende Holland          F      Aubrey      TX    US      41:06.5   40:57.8   13:13 47  39.0       11       F 45-49   
121   359   sonya salinas          F      Prosper     TX    US      41:23.7   40:58.3   13:13 38  36.5       9        F 35-39   
122   253   Kelley Henderson       F      Prosper     TX    US      41:07.8   40:59.7   13:13 34  36.1       11       F 30-34   
123   372   Dean Taylor            M                                41:48.1   41:35.5   13:25 54  36.5       4        M 50-54   
124   285   mavis manga            F      Dallas      TX    US      42:53.3   42:27.5   13:42 38  35.3       10       F 35-39   
125   200   Shelby Arnold          F      Frisco      TX    US      43:13.6   42:43.1   13:47 19  34.4       2        F 15-19   
126   334   Anonymous Participant  F      Frisco      TX    US      43:04.5   42:43.3   13:47 39  35.2       11       F 35-39   
127   291   Stacey McDonald        F                                44:03.2   43:20.0   13:59 36  34.3       12       F 35-39   
128   358   Kimberly A Harris      F      Dallas      TX    US      43:38.5   43:21.6   13:59 57  41.2       2        F 55-59   
129   229   Caroline Engel         F      Little Elm  TX    US      44:02.4   43:22.7   14:00 44  35.8       8        F 40-44   
130   398   Christen Dowling       F                                44:02.2   43:30.1   14:02 36  34.1       13       F 35-39   
131   397   Kimberley Dill         F      The Colony  TX    US      44:02.7   43:31.3   14:02 44  35.7       9        F 40-44   
132   375   Penny Phelan           F      Carrollton  TX    US      43:56.2   43:32.7   14:03 48  37.1       12       F 45-49   
133   316   Christi Robertson      F      Celina      TX    US      44:16.1   43:41.7   14:06 30  33.7       12       F 30-34   
134   317   L. Robertson           M      Celina      TX    US      44:16.3   43:42.3   14:06 6   44.7       5        M 0- 9    
135   331   Shalawn Spear          F      Texarkana   TX    US      44:13.6   44:00.3   14:12 47  36.3       13       F 45-49   
136   329   Amy Slayton            F      Mckinney    TX    US      44:20.5   44:09.7   14:15 44  35.2       10       F 40-44   
137   283   Deirdre Long           F                                44:33.1   44:24.0   14:19 29  33.1       14       F 25-29   
138   216   Shari Childers         F      Plano       TX    US      44:42.1   44:35.5   14:23 42  34.3       11       F 40-44   
139   203   K. Axford              F      FRISCO      TX    US      45:03.2   44:44.4   14:26 7   42.9       3        F 0- 9    
140   202   Christy Axford         F      Frisco      TX    US      45:03.4   44:44.4   14:26 46  35.4       14       F 45-49   
141   201   B. Axford              M      FRISCO      TX    US      45:04.4   44:44.6   14:26 10  34.6       4        M 10-14   
142   199   Jackson Arnold         M      Frisco      TX    US      45:24.5   44:53.5   14:29 16  29.5       3        M 15-19   
143   208   Kyle Blanchone         M                                45:13.7   45:09.6   14:34 27  28.6       4        M 25-29   
144   279   Vaughn Lewis           M      Little Elm  TX    US      45:43.7   45:26.2   14:39 39  29.9       4        M 35-39   
145   356   Bernard Dupuy          M      Mckinney    TX    US      45:49.3   45:28.6   14:40 39  29.8       5        M 35-39   
146   377   B. Carlson             M      Prosper     TX    US      45:51.7   45:38.1   14:43 6   42.8       6        M 0- 9    
147   376   Katharine Carlson      F      Prosper     TX    US      45:53.1   45:40.5   14:44 37  32.7       14       F 35-39   
148   379   Sandy Wittsche         F      AllenAllen  TX    US      46:37.2   46:03.5   14:51 54  37.4       9        F 50-54   
149   386   Julie Gaines           F      Allen       TX    US      46:39.5   46:06.4   14:52 50  35.8       10       F 50-54   
150   256   Francine Holbein       F      Mckinney    TX    US      46:33.5   46:15.6   14:55 49  35.3       15       F 45-49   
151   373   Bonnie Passannante     F                                46:31.2   46:18.4   14:56 52  36.4       11       F 50-54   
152   352   Jennifer Williams      F                                47:04.3   47:02.0   15:10 56  37.6       3        F 55-59   
153   242   Debbie Giudice         F      Plano       TX    US      47:36.7   47:09.1   15:13 51  35.4       12       F 50-54   
154   243   D. Giudice             M      Plano       TX    US      47:39.2   47:11.9   15:14 12  30.5       5        M 10-14   
155   197   Christie Arnold        F      Frisco      TX    US      48:36.4   48:04.8   15:31 41  31.6       12       F 40-44   
156   370   Naiya Dockins          F                                48:26.4   48:06.9   15:31 13  33.3       4        F 10-14   
157   222   Shelley DeHenre        F      Frisco      TX    US      48:32.3   48:12.2   15:33 43  32.0       13       F 40-44   
158   270   kirk kelley            M      Plano       TX    US      49:12.9   48:40.0   15:42 66  34.4       2        M 65-69   
159   313   Amy Rizzo              F                                48:55.2   48:42.5   15:43 47  32.8       16       F 45-49   
160   357   Jennifer Selby         F      Allen       TX    US      49:16.5   48:53.9   15:46 52  34.5       13       F 50-54   
161   315   Rebecca Roberts        F      Prosper     TX    US      49:27.9   48:55.4   15:47 28  30.1       15       F 25-29   
162   221   Jessica Daum           F      Mckinney    TX    US      49:31.7   48:59.2   15:48 33  30.1       13       F 30-34   
163   328   Ashley Slaughter       F      Prosper     TX    US      49:32.4   48:59.4   15:48 45  32.0       17       F 45-49   
164   301   Elizabeth Olive        F      Plano       TX    US      51:23.3   51:05.8   16:29 59  35.8       4        F 55-59   
165   262   Claire Jarman          F      Denton      TX    US      51:54.2   51:11.8   16:31 26  28.7       16       F 25-29   
166   210   corinne brosey         F      Frisco      TX    US      51:55.3   51:12.0   16:31 25  28.7       17       F 25-29   
167   308   Cori Prangle           F      Mckinney    TX    US      51:55.6   51:14.6   16:32 24  28.7       7        F 20-24   
168   310   Myra Ragsdale          F      Ada         OK    US      51:48.7   51:23.3   16:35 63  37.5       1        F 60-64   
169   220   Laura Crow             F      Frisco      TX    US      51:55.2   51:25.9   16:35 52  32.8       14       F 50-54   
170   324   Kristie Schuetz        F      Aubrey      TX    US      51:59.9   51:32.3   16:38 53  33.1       15       F 50-54   
171   226   Torrey Eckert          F      Mckinney    TX    US      52:29.4   52:01.2   16:47 32  28.3       14       F 30-34   
172   369   Pamela Webb            F                                52:24.8   52:07.3   16:49 49  31.3       18       F 45-49   
173   392   Gina Kilchenman        F      Celina      TX    US      52:56.7   52:30.6   16:56 34  28.1       15       F 30-34   
174   332   Yolundia Stepney       F      Little Elm  TX    US      53:28.5   52:50.0   17:03 43  29.2       14       F 40-44   
175   344   Whitney Vana           F      Mckinney    TX    US      53:32.8   53:04.9   17:07 36  28.0       15       F 35-39   
176   400   kai axford             M                                53:24.5   53:05.5   17:08 52  28.1       5        M 50-54   
177   345   Willis Vana            M      Mckinney    TX    US      53:34.2   53:06.0   17:08 36  25.0       6        M 35-39   
178   280   Sue Limoges            F      McKinney    TX    US      53:59.2   53:38.6   17:18 64  36.3       2        F 60-64   
179   330   Sharon Sovereign       F      Prosper     TX    US      54:01.3   53:40.7   17:19 55  32.5       5        F 55-59   
180   266   Rhonda Johnson         F                                56:18.7   55:53.2   18:02 58  32.4       6        F 55-59   
181   223   Nicole Derby-Moore     F      Denton      TX    US      58:13.4   57:42.6   18:37 38  25.9       16       F 35-39   
182   311   Jason Reeder           M      Mckinney    TX    US      1:03:28.5 1:02:52.7 20:17 44  22.3       11       M 40-44   
183   312   Nichole Reeder         F      Mckinney    TX    US      1:03:30.2 1:02:53.0 20:17 42  24.3       15       F 40-44   
184   5535  Unknown Partic. 5535   M                                1:18:49.7 1:18:49.7 25:26                7        M 0- 9    
185   6257  Unknown Partic. 6257   M                                1:56:18.1 1:56:18.1 37:31                8        M 0- 9    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Judah Alexander-Macias 194 13  1       M      Frisco TX US 19:01.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     S. Fiorini 235 11  3       F      Sachse TX US 23:58.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chris Kobos 275 60  6       M      Plano TX US 25:23.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bria Nordlund 378 40  4       F      Mckinney TX US 24:54.6 

Embed Code