Resolution Run Half Marathon and 5k

Sat January 12, 2019 Mckinney, TX US 75071 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     778 jeff ball                   M                                    1:15:26.9 1:15:24.3 5:45  29  77.4       1        M Overall 
2     555 Aaron Emerich               M      Mckinney        TX    US      1:22:35.9 1:22:32.0 6:18  45  75.7       1        M Masters 
3     648 George Myers                M                                    1:23:57.9 1:23:55.5 6:24  47  75.7       1        M 45-49   
4     735 Kristofor Seastrom          M      Flower Mound    TX    US      1:26:23.2 1:26:20.9 6:35  41  70.0       1        M 40-44   
5     761 froylan franco              M                                    1:29:26.8 1:29:24.1 6:49  50  72.9       1        M 50-54   
6     627 Justin Maroney              M      Mckinney        TX    US      1:32:54.3 1:32:45.1 7:05  17  63.5       1        M 15-19   
7     700 Paul Theiss                 M      Dallas          TX    US      1:33:58.4 1:33:56.2 7:10  37  62.9       1        M 35-39   
8     745 Alexander Richter           M      Dallas          TX    US      1:34:54.6 1:34:53.2 7:15  33  61.6       1        M 30-34   
9     538 Susan Cope                  F      Ada             OK    US      1:35:22.7 1:35:16.0 7:16  29  68.4       1        F Overall 
10    597 cara johnson                F      Mckinney        TX    US      1:35:56.7 1:35:53.3 7:19  36  68.9       1        F 35-39   
11    600 Jacob Jones                 M      Ada             OK    US      1:36:05.8 1:35:58.2 7:20  32  60.9       2        M 30-34   
12    598 Shobal Johnson              M      Little Elm      TX    US      1:37:24.3 1:37:21.1 7:26  31  60.0       3        M 30-34   
13    692 Anne Stathis                F      Sachse          TX    US      1:37:59.8 1:37:56.6 7:29  35  67.2       2        F 35-39   
14    744 Oluf Lawal                  M                                    1:38:19.8 1:37:57.4 7:29  36  60.1       2        M 35-39   
15    638 Jason Miller                M      Aubrey          TX    US      1:38:37.5 1:38:34.4 7:31  46  63.9       2        M 45-49   
16    665 Jennifer Pope               F      Plano           TX    US      1:39:16.5 1:39:04.6 7:34  32  66.0       1        F 30-34   
17    680 Lupe Sanchez                M      Rowlett         TX    US      1:39:27.8 1:39:19.4 7:35  50  65.6       2        M 50-54   
18    622 Sue Luck                    F      Mckinney        TX    US      1:41:39.5 1:41:35.1 7:45  44  68.4       1        F Masters 
19    558 Stefano Fiorini             M      Sachse          TX    US      1:41:50.3 1:41:40.8 7:46  50  64.1       3        M 50-54   
20    594 Andrew Jansen               M                                    1:42:30.2 1:42:24.5 7:49  19  57.0       2        M 15-19   
21    756 Anonymous Participant       M      Burleson        TX    US      1:42:42.2 1:42:37.9 7:50  38  57.8       3        M 35-39   
22    758 Kirk Hermansen              M      Dallas          TX    US      1:43:45.5 1:43:21.9 7:53  54  65.3       4        M 50-54   
23    679 Gerry Sampelo               M      Frisco          TX    US      1:43:49.1 1:43:41.7 7:55  56  66.3       1        M 55-59   
24    661 John Vincent Penuela        M      The Colony      TX    US      1:43:52.5 1:43:45.1 7:55  25  56.3       1        M 25-29   
25    526 aaron ferrell               M                                    1:43:56.4 1:43:50.4 7:56  45  60.1       3        M 45-49   
26    753 Daniel Mcdowell             M      Aubrey          TX    US      1:43:56.3 1:43:52.0 7:56  33  56.3       4        M 30-34   
27    539 Rusty Covey                 M      Sachse          TX    US      1:44:10.3 1:44:03.9 7:57  36  56.6       4        M 35-39   
28    712 Andrien Wang                M      Arlington             US      1:44:13.7 1:44:08.2 7:57  48  61.5       4        M 45-49   
29    671 Jason Reasor                M      Frisco          TX    US      1:44:16.1 1:44:10.3 7:57  43  59.0       2        M 40-44   
30    751 Danielle Baer               F      Frisco          TX    US      1:44:16.5 1:44:12.2 7:57  40  64.7       1        F 40-44   
31    550 Jake Downs                  M                      TX    US      1:45:40.1 1:45:36.8 8:04  38  56.2       5        M 35-39   
32    514 Molly Baus                  F      Mckinney        TX    US      1:45:48.2 1:45:41.5 8:04  20  62.2       1        F 20-24   
33    536 Jeff Cooley                 M      Mckinney        TX    US      1:46:04.8 1:45:52.7 8:05  43  58.0       3        M 40-44   
34    683 Doug Schultze               M      Frisco          TX    US      1:46:03.8 1:45:54.6 8:05  47  60.0       5        M 45-49   
35    515 BRYAN BEIGHTOL              M      Seattle         WA    US      1:47:14.3 1:46:59.4 8:10  34  54.7       5        M 30-34   
36    669 Kristen Ramos               F      Mckinney        TX    US      1:47:46.7 1:47:37.2 8:13  31  60.6       2        F 30-34   
37    759 mark olateju                M                                    1:48:09.6 1:47:56.9 8:14  57  64.3       2        M 55-59   
38    685 Holly Sechrest              F                                    1:48:44.5 1:48:32.6 8:17  35  60.7       3        F 35-39   
39    586 Philip Hodge                M      Little Elm      TX    US      1:48:44.5 1:48:33.6 8:17  52  61.1       5        M 50-54   
40    601 Sarah Jones                 F                                    1:48:48.3 1:48:41.9 8:18  25  60.0       1        F 25-29   
41    507 Eric Anders                 M      Aubrey          TX    US      1:49:23.6 1:49:13.0 8:20  39  54.6       6        M 35-39   
42    516 Mallory Beightol            F      Seattle         WA    US      1:49:29.1 1:49:14.3 8:20  33  59.9       3        F 30-34   
43    537 Amy Cooper                  F      Prosper         TX    US      1:49:53.8 1:49:40.6 8:22  33  59.7       4        F 30-34   
44    657 Alan Owen                   M      Frisco          TX    US      1:50:59.4 1:50:12.4 8:25  48  58.1       6        M 45-49   
45    551 Wendi Driver                F      Caddoaddo       OK    US      1:50:59.8 1:50:48.1 8:27  35  59.4       4        F 35-39   
46    571 Abigail Grise               F      Hurst           TX    US      1:51:13.6 1:51:02.9 8:29  29  58.7       2        F 25-29   
47    531 Collette Celani-Morrell     F      Boulder         CO    US      1:51:22.7 1:51:03.8 8:29  29  58.7       3        F 25-29   
48    728 Jeff Dorrill                M      Dallas          TX    US      1:51:20.1 1:51:12.9 8:29  57  62.4       3        M 55-59   
49    589 John Howard                 M      Garland         TX    US      1:52:18.3 1:52:11.7 8:34  38  52.9       7        M 35-39   
50    580 Hannah Helms                F      Dallas          TX    US      1:52:43.6 1:52:29.6 8:35  24  58.0       2        F 20-24   
51    672 Caree Ridenour              F      Rowlett         TX    US      1:52:38.8 1:52:32.6 8:35  36  58.7       5        F 35-39   
52    684 william Seaman              M      Mesquite        TX    US      1:52:49.1 1:52:37.2 8:36  53  59.4       6        M 50-54   
53    562 Lee Frey                    M      Allen           TX    US      1:52:49.1 1:52:37.9 8:36  50  57.8       7        M 50-54   
54    574 Chuck Haley                 M      Mckinney        TX    US      1:53:09.8 1:52:50.9 8:37  33  51.8       6        M 30-34   
55    662 Joe Perez                   M      Mckinney        TX    US      1:53:13.3 1:52:57.7 8:37  44  54.8       4        M 40-44   
56    642 Jacquelyn Mondani           F                            US      1:53:23.8 1:53:19.5 8:39  32  57.7       5        F 30-34   
57    553 Victoria Ecker              F                                    1:54:09.6 1:54:02.9 8:42  23  57.2       3        F 20-24   
58    701 Justin Titko                M                                    1:54:15.1 1:54:08.7 8:43  38  52.0       8        M 35-39   
59    682 Christa Schieffer           F                            US      1:54:34.4 1:54:17.0 8:43  32  57.2       6        F 30-34   
60    632 Julie McGill                F                                    1:54:29.7 1:54:18.5 8:44  28  57.0       4        F 25-29   
61    663 Maurice Peterson            M      McKinney        TX    US      1:55:04.5 1:54:49.5 8:46  52  57.7       8        M 50-54   
62    646 Jeremiah Moon               M      San Jose        CA    US      1:55:28.2 1:55:07.6 8:47  25  50.7       2        M 25-29   
63    668 Sneha Raju                  F                                    1:55:27.1 1:55:27.1 8:49  26  56.5       5        F 25-29   
64    624 Eric Manaska                M      Prosper         TX    US      1:55:46.6 1:55:32.1 8:49  48  55.4       7        M 45-49   
65    592 Daniel Hwang                M      Amarillo        TX    US      1:56:04.1 1:55:41.3 8:50  26  50.5       3        M 25-29   
66    740 Trish Rice                  F      Allen           TX    US      1:56:07.1 1:55:51.2 8:51  40  58.2       2        F 40-44   
67    541 Stephen Crea                M      Irving          TX    US      1:56:42.6 1:56:21.1 8:53  27  50.2       4        M 25-29   
68    658 geun chul park              M      Allen           TX    US      1:56:35.3 1:56:27.2 8:53  41  51.9       5        M 40-44   
69    686 abdulhamid sherif           M      Allen           TX    US      1:56:47.8 1:56:39.2 8:54  48  54.9       8        M 45-49   
70    667 Chris Quinonez              M      Fort Worth            US      1:57:52.8 1:57:21.5 8:58  30  49.7       7        M 30-34   
71    688 Jason Shup                  M      Highland        IL    US      1:58:26.6 1:58:17.2 9:02  36  49.8       9        M 35-39   
72    543 Anudeep Dasaraju            M                                    1:58:49.8 1:58:29.2 9:03  27  49.3       5        M 25-29   
73    618 MISTY Loafman               F      Lawton          OK    US      1:58:53.2 1:58:37.5 9:03  46  59.7       1        F 45-49   
74    614 Leo Lane                    M      Allen           TX    US      1:59:13.3 1:58:56.7 9:05  62  61.1       1        M 60-64   
75    633 Jessica McNalley            F      Mckinney        TX    US      2:00:02.2 1:59:46.0 9:09  42  57.1       3        F 40-44   
76    521 Sadie Briggs                F      Mckinney        TX    US      2:00:02.2 1:59:46.0 9:09  43  57.6       4        F 40-44   
77    532 Heather Cerda               F      WylieWylie      TX    US      2:00:36.1 2:00:21.1 9:11  44  57.8       5        F 40-44   
78    707 Luis Velez                  M      Aubrey          TX    US      2:01:18.8 2:01:08.6 9:15  38  49.0       10       M 35-39   
79    673 Matt Riley                  M      Denton          TX    US      2:01:26.6 2:01:10.1 9:15  44  51.1       6        M 40-44   
80    729 Stephen Alvarez             M      Mckinney        TX    US      2:01:40.1 2:01:22.7 9:16  39  49.2       11       M 35-39   
81    510 Chrissy April               F      Brashear        TX    US      2:02:05.7 2:01:48.1 9:18  45  57.6       2        F 45-49   
82    546 Michelle Dickson            F                                    2:04:04.8 2:02:10.9 9:20  56  65.4       1        F 55-59   
83    676 Justin Ross                 M      Mckinney        TX    US      2:02:33.1 2:02:17.2 9:20  41  49.4       7        M 40-44   
84    640 Alec Mohon                  M      Sherman         TX    US      2:03:20.8 2:03:04.3 9:24  23  47.4       1        M 20-24   
85    737 Joe Merrill                 M      Austin          TX    US      2:03:57.3 2:03:36.3 9:26  46  50.9       9        M 45-49   
86    631 Tamara McClendon            F      Mckinney        TX    US      2:03:52.6 2:03:39.6 9:26  34  53.1       7        F 30-34   
87    754 Julie Simon                 F      Frisco          TX    US      2:04:20.6 2:04:03.0 9:28  36  53.3       6        F 35-39   
88    689 Paul Simon                  M      Frisco          TX    US      2:04:21.2 2:04:03.8 9:28  37  47.6       12       M 35-39   
89    749 Jared Westmoreland          M      Denton          TX    US      2:04:26.5 2:04:13.8 9:29  23  47.0       2        M 20-24   
90    716 Dedrick Welch               M      Mckinney        TX    US      2:04:46.3 2:04:19.4 9:29  37  47.5       13       M 35-39   
91    706 shanna ferrell              F                                    2:05:02.6 2:04:47.0 9:32  44  55.7       6        F 40-44   
92    544 Noah Daugherty              M      Celina          TX    US      2:06:01.2 2:05:50.4 9:36  17  46.8       3        M 15-19   
93    542 Kim Cummings                F      Colleyville     TX    US      2:06:09.5 2:05:57.8 9:37  44  55.2       7        F 40-44   
94    635 Rosario Mejia               F      Sulphur Springs TX    US      2:06:42.6 2:06:31.9 9:40  39  53.0       7        F 35-39   
95    659 Grace Parker                F      Arlington       TX    US      2:06:58.8 2:06:35.9 9:40  43  54.5       8        F 40-44   
96    757 Brian Loughmiller           M      Mckinney        TX    US      2:06:49.9 2:06:36.9 9:40  58  55.3       4        M 55-59   
97    709 Robert Vergona              M      Garland         TX    US      2:07:10.4 2:06:50.0 9:41  51  51.8       9        M 50-54   
98    656 Scott Olson                 M      Mckinney        TX    US      2:07:23.6 2:06:55.0 9:41  45  49.2       10       M 45-49   
99    593 Tim Jackson                 M      Mckinney        TX    US      2:07:40.9 2:07:21.2 9:43  52  52.1       10       M 50-54   
100   563 Tim Fuller                  M                                    2:07:55.3 2:07:43.6 9:45  59  55.3       5        M 55-59   
101   611 Sharon Kramer               F      Double Oak      TX    US      2:08:01.6 2:07:46.6 9:45  63  68.7       1        F 60-64   
102   545 Mark Dawson                 M      Mckinney        TX    US      2:08:29.3 2:08:16.1 9:47  41  47.1       8        M 40-44   
103   637 Craig Metrolis              M                                    2:08:53.5 2:08:33.7 9:49  34  45.5       8        M 30-34   
104   565 Ramon Golen                 M      Richardson      TX    US      2:09:20.2 2:08:54.3 9:50  48  49.7       11       M 45-49   
105   693 Peter stathis               M      Sachse          TX    US      2:09:16.4 2:09:02.4 9:51  31  45.2       9        M 30-34   
106   505 Julia Albertson             F      Longmont        CO    US      2:09:27.1 2:09:06.7 9:51  31  50.6       8        F 30-34   
107   652 SOTIRIOS NIKOLOPOULOS       M                                    2:09:06.9 2:09:06.9 9:51  32  45.2       10       M 30-34   
108   736 Avie Nikolopoulos           F      Plano           TX    US      2:09:07.1 2:09:07.1 9:51  54  60.3       1        F 50-54   
109   747 Verónica López            F                      TX    US      2:10:10.9 2:09:52.2 9:55  34  50.6       9        F 30-34   
110   512 Archana Ayyar               F      Plano           TX    US      2:10:26.4 2:10:04.4 9:56  26  50.1       6        F 25-29   
111   651 Elizabeth Neargarder        F      Garland         TX    US      2:10:17.8 2:10:04.7 9:56  33  50.3       10       F 30-34   
112   509 Kelsey Anselmi              F      Addison         TX    US      2:10:28.6 2:10:05.2 9:56  28  50.1       7        F 25-29   
113   529 Wendy Carey                 F      Gaithersburg    MD    US      2:11:13.8 2:10:47.5 9:59  40  51.6       9        F 40-44   
114   613 Kara Landry                 F      Prosper         TX    US      2:11:47.6 2:11:22.3 10:02 49  55.8       3        F 45-49   
115   566 PG Gongora                  M      Dallas          TX    US      2:12:03.8 2:11:23.3 10:02 43  46.7       9        M 40-44   
116   721 Gary Wood                   M      Ada             OK    US      2:12:30.1 2:12:07.9 10:05 60  54.0       2        M 60-64   
117   583 Jessica Hernandez           F                                    2:13:34.2 2:13:06.5 10:10 29  49.0       8        F 25-29   
118   742 Anna Mangano                F      Plano           TX    US      2:13:48.7 2:13:22.7 10:11 27  48.9       9        F 25-29   
119   748 Gregory Jones               M      Dallas          TX    US      2:13:53.1 2:13:28.6 10:11 36  44.1       14       M 35-39   
120   599 Ericka Jones                F                                    2:13:53.5 2:13:29.3 10:11 37  49.7       8        F 35-39   
121   576 Kayla Harbin                F                                    2:13:41.3 2:13:32.4 10:12 30  48.8       11       F 30-34   
122   604 Sarah Kalseth               F                            US      2:14:19.1 2:13:52.1 10:13 34  49.0       12       F 30-34   
123   564 Emmanuel Gabler             M      Fort Worth      TX    US      2:14:31.1 2:14:00.4 10:14 30  43.6       11       M 30-34   
124   719 Remi Williamson             F      Fort Worth      TX    US      2:14:32.3 2:14:01.3 10:14 26  48.6       10       F 25-29   
125   617 jerrod LISLE                M                      TX    US      2:14:31.3 2:14:04.8 10:14 28  43.5       6        M 25-29   
126   645 Chuck Montgomery            M      Murphy          TX    US      2:15:01.9 2:14:21.9 10:15 49  48.1       12       M 45-49   
127   623 Shelmith Mamo               F      Mckinney        TX    US      2:14:30.1 2:14:22.1 10:15 48  53.9       4        F 45-49   
128   724 Emily Wyatt                 F      Plano           TX    US      2:15:00.7 2:14:42.8 10:17 36  49.1       9        F 35-39   
129   513 Natalie Baerwaldt           F      Richardson      TX    US      2:15:17.3 2:14:52.7 10:18 40  50.0       10       F 40-44   
130   568 Mandy Grear                 F      Mckinney        TX    US      2:15:17.1 2:14:53.5 10:18 34  48.7       13       F 30-34   
131   548 Deon Douglas                M      Little Elm      TX    US      2:16:33.9 2:16:00.8 10:23 33  43.0       12       M 30-34   
132   698 Ron Taylor                  M      Melvindale      MI    US      2:16:55.9 2:16:29.9 10:25 53  49.0       11       M 50-54   
133   723 Sandy Wood                  F      Frisco          TX    US      2:17:19.5 2:17:09.2 10:28 54  56.8       2        F 50-54   
134   573 Victoria Hale               F                            US      2:19:02.3 2:18:16.9 10:33 44  50.3       11       F 40-44   
135   696 Dianna Sulser               F      Denison         TX    US      2:19:17.9 2:19:05.5 10:37 62  62.2       2        F 60-64   
136   714 Sara Wauters                F      Denton          TX    US      2:20:03.9 2:19:38.7 10:40 34  47.0       14       F 30-34   
137   582 Deanna Hensley              F      Sachse          TX    US      2:20:06.4 2:19:40.5 10:40 38  47.8       10       F 35-39   
138   602 Steve Jones                 M      Carrollton      TX    US      2:19:58.6 2:19:48.0 10:40 48  45.8       13       M 45-49   
139   534 Kevin Clemmons              M      McKinney        TX    US      2:21:58.6 2:20:11.2 10:42 59  50.4       6        M 55-59   
140   726 Lesli Young                 F      Mckinney        TX    US      2:20:39.1 2:20:11.7 10:42 39  47.8       11       F 35-39   
141   595 Joshua Jett                 M                                    2:20:46.6 2:20:12.5 10:42 40  42.8       10       M 40-44   
142   572 Nadia Guevara               F                                    2:20:52.1 2:20:16.2 10:42 41  48.4       12       F 40-44   
143   520 Monica Bower                F      Haslet          TX    US      2:20:37.6 2:20:30.2 10:44 43  49.1       13       F 40-44   
144   746 Jennifer Palomares          F                                    2:21:01.6 2:20:32.9 10:44 47  51.0       5        F 45-49   
145   625 Rebecca Manaska             F      Prosper         TX    US      2:21:08.5 2:20:45.0 10:45 46  50.3       6        F 45-49   
146   590 Mark Hsu                    M      Richardson      TX    US      2:21:26.6 2:20:58.0 10:46 28  41.4       7        M 25-29   
147   522 Terri Brooks                F      Prosper         TX    US      2:21:29.9 2:21:06.0 10:46 50  52.6       3        F 50-54   
148   636 Elizabeth Mendiola          F      Arlington       TX    US      2:21:35.9 2:21:11.4 10:47 50  52.5       4        F 50-54   
149   517 Kendall Black               M      Grand Prairie   TX    US      2:21:30.2 2:21:18.7 10:47 70  55.8       1        M 70-99   
150   750 Jesica King                 F      Arlington       TX    US      2:22:12.1 2:21:40.2 10:49 43  48.7       14       F 40-44   
151   752 Lily Pleitez                F      Dallas          TX    US      2:22:51.2 2:22:22.0 10:52 48  50.9       7        F 45-49   
152   720 Meghan Wish                 F      Mckinney        TX    US      2:22:51.1 2:22:24.7 10:52 32  45.9       15       F 30-34   
153   634 Norma Medrano-Lewis         F      Little Elm      TX    US      2:23:32.1 2:22:50.0 10:54 38  46.7       12       F 35-39   
154   629 Julia McAndrew              F      Little Elm      TX    US      2:23:17.7 2:22:50.4 10:54 34  46.0       16       F 30-34   
155   760 lin sanders                 F                                    2:23:28.1 2:23:08.0 10:56 62  60.5       3        F 60-64   
156   619 Bill Lockwood               M      Frisco          TX    US      2:23:53.9 2:23:35.9 10:58 54  47.0       12       M 50-54   
157   621 Christopher Lowe            M      Lawton          OK    US      2:23:53.7 2:23:49.0 10:59 43  42.7       11       M 40-44   
158   697 Jonathan Szeto              M      Allen           TX    US      2:24:06.8 2:23:52.4 10:59 42  42.3       12       M 40-44   
159   584 Kathryn Hill                F      Irving          TX    US      2:24:18.6 2:23:53.9 10:59 24  45.3       4        F 20-24   
160   741 Destiny Martinez            F                                    2:24:39.3 2:24:25.3 11:01 19  45.9       1        F 15-19   
161   655 Emily O'Neal                F      Fort Worth      TX    US      2:26:10.2 2:25:37.0 11:07 40  46.3       15       F 40-44   
162   607 Anonymous Participant       F      Denton          TX    US      2:26:15.9 2:25:39.5 11:07 32  44.9       17       F 30-34   
163   644 Amy Montgomery              F      Plano           TX    US      2:26:27.4 2:25:45.3 11:08 45  48.1       8        F 45-49   
164   731 Amy Hazlewood               F      Bells           TN    US      2:27:58.3 2:27:38.0 11:16 46  48.0       9        F 45-49   
165   711 Betty Walthall              F      Melissa         TX    US      2:28:16.4 2:27:38.7 11:16 47  48.5       10       F 45-49   
166   732 Rhonda Perry                F      The Colony      TX    US      2:27:58.7 2:27:38.8 11:16 46  48.0       11       F 45-49   
167   503 Shilpi Adya                 F      Plano           TX    US      2:28:27.3 2:27:46.2 11:17 40  45.6       16       F 40-44   
168   620 Maria Lomeli-Salazar        F      Dallas          TX    US      2:28:21.4 2:27:48.5 11:17 42  46.3       17       F 40-44   
169   664 Sherry Pickral              F      Mckinney        TX    US      2:29:09.3 2:28:41.4 11:21 50  49.9       5        F 50-54   
170   610 Karen Kraft                 F      Frisco          TX    US      2:29:09.4 2:28:42.0 11:21 54  52.4       6        F 50-54   
171   727 Marissa Zoda                F      Frisco          TX    US      2:29:31.4 2:29:02.0 11:23 51  50.4       7        F 50-54   
172   702 Miguel Tovar                M      Little Elm      TX    US      2:29:31.6 2:29:03.2 11:23 41  40.6       13       M 40-44   
173   603 Koushik Kaku                M      Mckinney        TX    US      2:30:43.2 2:30:13.0 11:28 39  39.7       15       M 35-39   
174   530 Rebecca Carroll             F      Cypress         TX    US      2:31:10.6 2:30:33.6 11:30 44  46.2       18       F 40-44   
175   511 Kate Armstrong              F      Allen           TX    US      2:31:15.1 2:30:46.3 11:31 36  43.8       13       F 35-39   
176   690 Ravi Somisetty              M      Frisco          TX    US      2:31:28.9 2:31:11.3 11:32 39  39.5       16       M 35-39   
177   704 Belinda Tucker              F      Mckinney        TX    US      2:31:51.2 2:31:31.9 11:34 53  50.7       8        F 50-54   
178   569 Tricia Griffin              F      Brashear        TX    US      2:31:50.4 2:31:32.2 11:34 49  48.3       12       F 45-49   
179   695 April Styer                 F      Aubrey          TX    US      2:33:26.4 2:32:56.5 11:40 33  42.8       18       F 30-34   
180   626 Carrie Manning              F                                    2:35:03.9 2:34:32.1 11:48 46  45.9       13       F 45-49   
181   596 Amy Jewell                  F      Allen           TX    US      2:36:04.4 2:35:49.4 11:54 38  42.8       14       F 35-39   
182   524 Rosalind Buchalski          F      Mckinney              US      2:37:15.6 2:36:34.5 11:57 43  44.0       19       F 40-44   
183   708 Alex Velinov                M      Frisco          TX    US      2:37:33.9 2:37:02.4 11:59 53  42.6       13       M 50-54   
184   643 Arizbe Monsivais            F      Dallas          TX    US      2:38:05.2 2:37:45.9 12:03 44  44.1       20       F 40-44   
185   743 Deborah Reeves              F      Frisco          TX    US      2:38:52.9 2:38:17.8 12:05 40  42.6       21       F 40-44   
186   730 Carol Tatom                 F      Plano           TX    US      2:40:39.3 2:40:09.9 12:14 41  42.4       22       F 40-44   
187   649 Venkateswarlu Nandimandalam M      St Paul         TX    US      2:41:16.2 2:40:42.2 12:16 30  36.3       13       M 30-34   
188   579 Elizabeth Hayes             F      Allen           TX    US      2:41:48.6 2:41:15.3 12:19 42  42.4       23       F 40-44   
189   678 Gloria Ruiz                 F      Rockwall        TX    US      2:42:02.4 2:41:25.1 12:19 35  40.8       15       F 35-39   
190   578 Kris Harper                 F      Mckinney        TX    US      2:42:14.4 2:41:36.7 12:20 55  48.8       2        F 55-59   
191   535 Jill Colburn                F      McKinney        TX    US      2:42:31.3 2:41:57.7 12:22 46  43.8       14       F 45-49   
192   755 John Thomas                 M      Allen           TX    US      2:42:55.9 2:42:21.6 12:24 35  36.1       17       M 35-39   
193   654 Meghan O'Gorman             F      Irving          TX    US      2:43:08.6 2:42:38.0 12:25 35  40.5       16       F 35-39   
194   585 Stephanie Hoang             F      Southlake       TX    US      2:43:08.8 2:42:39.4 12:25 48  44.5       15       F 45-49   
195   560 susan forsvall              F      Plano           TX    US      2:43:42.8 2:43:07.5 12:27 52  46.6       9        F 50-54   
196   528 Jeanette Caballero-Bell     F      Mckinney        TX    US      2:44:02.3 2:43:27.8 12:29 46  43.4       16       F 45-49   
197   527 Florence Bvunzawabaya       F      Aubrey          TX    US      2:46:14.0 2:45:50.8 12:40 35  39.7       17       F 35-39   
198   609 Paulette Klein              F      Plano           TX    US      2:46:56.4 2:46:33.8 12:43 61  51.3       4        F 60-64   
199   504 Deanna Alaniz               F                                    2:47:18.5 2:46:57.0 12:45 46  42.4       17       F 45-49   
200   733 Sekhar Katkam               M                                    2:48:04.2 2:47:45.3 12:48 51  39.2       14       M 50-54   
201   725 Jessica Yap                 F      Singapore             SG      2:49:01.2 2:48:22.5 12:51 45  41.7       18       F 45-49   
202   691 Laurie Staempfli            F      Mckinney        TX    US      2:49:52.5 2:49:10.5 12:55 36  39.1       18       F 35-39   
203   502 Kim Adams                   F      Sherman         TX    US      2:51:08.5 2:50:37.2 13:01 52  44.5       10       F 50-54   
204   641 Robert Monarrez             M                                    2:51:12.8 2:50:41.1 13:02 50  38.2       15       M 50-54   
205   628 Meredith Mathews            F      Dallas          TX    US      2:51:08.9 2:50:47.0 13:02 29  38.2       11       F 25-29   
206   713 Anonymous Participant       F      Fort Worth      TX    US      2:52:51.2 2:52:16.0 13:09 54  45.2       11       F 50-54   
207   556 Cassandra Evans             F                                    2:53:48.6 2:53:17.1 13:14 30  37.6       19       F 30-34   
208   653 Lala Nurulina-Otzizul       F      Allen           TX    US      2:53:54.5 2:53:46.3 13:16 45  40.4       19       F 45-49   
209   717 Leahna West                 F      Ada             OK    US      2:56:48.2 2:56:15.5 13:27 49  41.6       20       F 45-49   
210   575 William Haley               M      Denver          CO    US      2:57:45.5 2:57:26.0 13:33 31  32.9       14       M 30-34   
211   570 Bobbi Grimes-Davis          F      Plano           TX    US      2:59:15.8 2:58:41.3 13:38 48  40.5       21       F 45-49   
212   608 Maria King                  F      Frisco          TX    US      2:59:58.5 2:59:20.5 13:41 52  42.4       12       F 50-54   
213   670 Michelle Ranzer             F      Prosper         TX    US      2:59:59.3 2:59:21.1 13:41 46  39.5       22       F 45-49   
214   616 Tony Lin                    M      Coppell         TX    US      2:59:59.2 2:59:22.8 13:42 45  34.8       14       M 45-49   
215   525 Lisa Burchell               F      Mckinney        TX    US      3:00:11.7 2:59:34.3 13:42 53  42.8       13       F 50-54   
216   577 Kelly Harper                F      Aubrey          TX    US      3:00:54.3 3:00:20.2 13:46 38  37.0       19       F 35-39   
217   699 Sinead Thach                F                                    3:03:25.7 3:02:43.0 13:57 40  36.9       24       F 40-44   
218   703 Kathryn Treece              F      Dallas          TX    US      3:03:24.9 3:02:46.2 13:57 45  38.4       23       F 45-49   
219   561 Monica Frazer               F      Dallas          TX    US      3:03:29.5 3:02:48.5 13:57 53  42.1       14       F 50-54   
220   639 Kathy Mixson                F      Melissa         TX    US      3:05:39.2 3:05:01.0 14:07 69  51.8       1        F 65-69   
221   718 Stacey Wilcox               F                                    3:11:10.1 3:10:35.6 14:33 49  38.4       24       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     jeff ball 778 29  1       M               1:15:24.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Susan Cope 538 29  9       F      Ada OK US 1:35:16 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Aaron Emerich 555 45  2       M      Mckinney TX US 1:22:32 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sue Luck 622 44  18      F      Mckinney TX US 1:41:35.1 

Embed Code