Mardi Gras Run to the Great South Bay Brewery

Sun February 10, 2019 Bay Shore, NY US 11706 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ============================ ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     390  Jossi Fritz-Mauer            M      Old Bethpage               NY    US      40:14.9   40:13.6   5:40  34  76.8       1        M Individ 
2     796  Edward Murray                M      East Meadow                NY    US      40:57.8   40:56.3   5:46  33  75.3       2        M Individ 
3     527  Walter Ingram                M      Lambertville               NJ    US      41:14.2   41:13.0   5:48  26  74.6       3        M Individ 
4     1259 Robby Pickard                M      Mastic                     NY    US      41:21.5   41:20.4   5:49  29  74.4       1        M 25-29   
5     1084 Tim Steiskal                 M      Brookhaven                 NY    US      41:33.5   41:32.7   5:51  28  74.0       2        M 25-29   
6     1116 Mauricio Tejera              M      Stony Brook                NY    US      41:37.8   41:35.5   5:51  29  73.9       3        M 25-29   
7     537  Joshua Jastemski             M      Medford                    NY    US      41:47.9   41:46.2   5:53  39  75.7       1        M 35-39   
8     405  Eric Garvin                  M      West Sayville              NY    US      42:16.7   42:14.9   5:57  39  74.9       2        M 35-39   
9     1230 Joe Flick                    M      Farmingdale                NY    US      42:26.1   42:24.8   5:58  40  75.1       1        M Masters 
10    749  Doug Milano                  M      Aquebogue                  NY    US      44:14.9   44:12.0   6:14  34  69.9       1        M 30-34   
11    795  Timothy Murphy               M      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      44:45.2   44:43.9   6:18  47  75.3       2        M Masters 
12    1189 Ryan Weisenbacher            M      Bellport                   NY    US      45:21.8   45:19.3   6:23  26  67.8       4        M 25-29   
13    309  Lena Edelstein               F      Old Bethpage               NY    US      45:34.5   45:32.2   6:25  31  76.4       1        F Individ 
14    533  Eric Israel                  M      Holbrook                   NY    US      45:56.2   45:54.5   6:28  41  69.9       3        M Masters 
15    1206 Graham Wilcock               M      Central Islip              NY    US      46:06.1   46:00.9   6:29  50  75.0       1        M 50-54   
16    464  Thomas Harper                M      Saint James                NY    US      46:05.5   46:02.6   6:29  31  66.8       2        M 30-34   
17    983  Todd Rowley                  M      Huntington                 NY    US      46:10.8   46:08.9   6:30  48  73.6       1        M 45-49   
18    460  TRENT HAMPTON                M      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      46:17.5   46:14.4   6:31  39  68.4       3        M 35-39   
19    1278 Shari Klarfeld               F      Plainview                  NY    US      46:21.1   46:19.4   6:31  38  76.5       2        F Individ 
20    262  Daniel Dern                  M      Shirley                    NY    US      46:27.8   46:25.7   6:32  53  76.3       2        M 50-54   
21    291  Ronald Doskoez Jr            M      Deer Park                  NY    US      46:39.8   46:38.4   6:34  28  65.9       5        M 25-29   
22    836  Kevin O'Toole                M      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      46:46.9   46:45.0   6:35  34  66.1       3        M 30-34   
23    114  Una Broderick                F      Wantagh                    NY    US      47:09.8   47:08.0   6:38  52  85.4       3        F Individ 
24    44   Alan Baisch                  M      selden                     NY    US      47:20.8   47:18.6   6:40  57  77.6       1        M 55-59   
25    175  Mark Chasanoff               M      Patchogue                  NY    US      47:24.2   47:21.7   6:40  30  64.9       4        M 30-34   
26    1297 Anonymous Participant        M      Commack                    NY    US      48:25.6   48:23.6   6:49  34  63.9       5        M 30-34   
27    274  Michael DiLisio              M      Shoreham                   NY    US      48:30.4   48:28.5   6:50  57  75.7       2        M 55-59   
28    481  Robert Hegedus               M      Flushing                   NY    US      48:40.3   48:33.8   6:50  42  66.6       1        M 40-44   
29    196  Jason Cohen                  M      Patchogue                  NY    US      48:37.5   48:35.0   6:51  51  71.7       3        M 50-54   
30    1284 danielle cornell             F      East Islip                 NY    US      48:45.2   48:38.9   6:51  25  71.5       1        F 25-29   
31    669  Marc Mandello                M      Lake Grove                 NY    US      48:48.6   48:45.4   6:52  40  65.3       2        M 40-44   
32    800  Michele Murray               F      Massapequa                 NY    US      48:49.8   48:46.0   6:52  29  71.3       2        F 25-29   
33    272  James DiGiovanna             M      Smithtown                  NY    US      48:59.1   48:56.4   6:54  52  71.7       4        M 50-54   
34    692  Ronald Masone                M      Mount Sinai                NY    US      49:09.7   49:04.1   6:55  40  64.9       3        M 40-44   
35    1033 Jay Senzatimore              M      Merrick                    NY    US      49:13.3   49:09.3   6:55  46  67.9       2        M 45-49   
36    475  Kathryn Hayes                F      Oakdale                    NY    US      49:16.8   49:13.5   6:56  28  70.7       3        F 25-29   
37    862  Greg Pandolfo                M      Holbrook                   NY    US      49:29.9   49:18.3   6:57  53  71.9       5        M 50-54   
38    837  Mark Ogden                   M      Selden                     NY    US      49:29.3   49:19.5   6:57  56  73.7       3        M 55-59   
39    86   Kevin Boone                  M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      49:26.5   49:20.3   6:57  50  70.0       6        M 50-54   
40    564  Mairead Kelly                F      Islip                      NY    US      49:35.4   49:25.9   6:58  24  70.4       1        F 20-24   
41    110  Ben Brinkmann                M      Bayport                    NY    US      49:45.3   49:27.1   6:58  41  64.9       4        M 40-44   
42    1146 Frank Tripoli                M      Melville                   NY    US      49:45.1   49:27.3   6:58  41  64.9       5        M 40-44   
43    252  Martha Delgado               F      Central Islip              NY    US      49:53.8   49:48.4   7:01  42  72.9       1        F Masters 
44    943  Chelsea Reimer               F      Babylon                    NY    US      49:58.9   49:51.0   7:01  29  69.8       4        F 25-29   
45    1275 Louis Tineo                  M      Coram                      NY    US      50:10.3   50:03.8   7:03  28  61.4       6        M 25-29   
46    1054 Greg Siragusa                M      Islip                      NY    US      50:21.7   50:05.3   7:03  40  63.6       6        M 40-44   
47    98   Gareth Brancato              M      Williston Park             NY    US      50:16.5   50:10.3   7:04  60  75.2       1        M 60-64   
48    1029 Stephen Schuh                M      Babylon                    NY    US      50:29.3   50:22.1   7:06  38  62.4       4        M 35-39   
49    942  Rebecca Reilly               F      Brightwaters               NY    US      50:25.1   50:22.8   7:06  27  69.0       5        F 25-29   
50    1205 Eric Wilberg                 M      East Setauket              NY    US      51:06.3   50:25.0   7:06  38  62.3       5        M 35-39   
51    24   Steven Amoroso               M      Central Islip              NY    US      50:45.6   50:26.3   7:06  51  69.1       7        M 50-54   
52    538  Gary Jensen                  M      Bayport                    NY    US      50:43.3   50:36.4   7:08  44  64.9       7        M 40-44   
53    3    Nancy Aboff                  F      Huntington                 NY    US      50:41.3   50:38.2   7:08  58  85.7       2        F Masters 
54    1121 Daniel Thieke                M      Wantagh                    NY    US      51:03.2   50:42.7   7:09  44  64.8       8        M 40-44   
55    479  Timothy Healy                M      Syosset                    NY    US      50:52.7   50:49.3   7:09  63  76.3       2        M 60-64   
56    821  Michael Nolan                M      Sayville                   NY    US      51:01.8   50:59.3   7:11  56  71.3       4        M 55-59   
57    469  Daniel Hartmann              M      Bellport                   NY    US      51:15.2   51:04.7   7:12  41  62.8       9        M 40-44   
58    449  Chris Guida                  M      Holbrook                   NY    US      51:20.4   51:09.0   7:12  30  60.1       6        M 30-34   
59    445  David Grosskurth             M      Dix hills                  NY    US      51:14.3   51:10.7   7:12  60  73.7       3        M 60-64   
60    127  Anonymous Participant        M      Shirley                    NY    US      51:31.2   51:17.7   7:13  49  66.8       3        M 45-49   
61    233  Mary Alice Curney            F      Bay Shore                  NY    US      52:26.2   51:20.6   7:14  28  67.7       6        F 25-29   
62    555  Peter Kaplan                 M      Bayport                    NY    US      51:35.3   51:24.7   7:14  28  59.8       7        M 25-29   
63    918  Robert Rampolla              M      Dix Hills                  NY    US      51:40.7   51:35.4   7:16  54  69.3       8        M 50-54   
64    613  CHUCK LAMITIE                M      RIDGE                      NY            51:45.6   51:40.1   7:17  49  66.3       4        M 45-49   
65    675  Jillian Manzo                F      West Babylon               NY    US      51:47.8   51:42.2   7:17  26  67.3       7        F 25-29   
66    1293 John Dreyer                  M      Brooklyn                   NY    US      51:54.5   51:43.0   7:17  44  63.5       10       M 40-44   
67    1267 Nicolle Zeman                F      Miller Place               NY    US      51:50.2   51:46.9   7:18  45  71.8       3        F Masters 
68    376  Erica Fraiberg               F      Greenlawn                  NY    US      51:56.3   51:50.6   7:18  45  71.8       1        F 45-49   
69    560  Vasken Kazandjian            M      East Northport             NY    US      52:11.9   51:50.9   7:18  45  63.9       5        M 45-49   
70    435  Sarah Governale              F      Wading River               NY    US      52:49.3   51:51.4   7:18  26  67.1       8        F 25-29   
71    1223 Mark Younker                 M      Valley Stream              NY    US      52:02.2   51:54.7   7:19  56  70.1       5        M 55-59   
72    535  Daine Jackson                M      Bellport                   NY    US      52:20.1   51:56.7   7:19  39  60.9       6        M 35-39   
73    1037 Quinn Seymour                M      Merrick                    NY    US      51:58.3   51:56.8   7:19  24  59.2       1        M 20-24   
74    357  Deanna Figari                F      Manorville                 NY    US      52:06.1   51:57.4   7:19  35  67.4       1        F 35-39   
75    515  Katie Hundertmark            F      Williston Park             NY    US      52:03.6   51:58.8   7:19  27  66.9       9        F 25-29   
76    871  Regina Peattie               F      Bay Shore                  NY    US      52:12.5   52:01.6   7:20  24  66.8       2        F 20-24   
77    1126 Raymond Tiburzi              M      East Northport             NY    US      52:06.7   52:03.5   7:20  59  71.8       6        M 55-59   
78    896  Robert Powell                M      East Setauket              NY    US      53:18.1   52:10.5   7:21  30  58.9       7        M 30-34   
79    787  Chris Mozer                  M      Rockville Centre           NY    US      52:27.9   52:12.2   7:21  55  69.1       7        M 55-59   
80    1081 Mark Stearns                 M      Stony Brook                NY    US      52:25.7   52:15.5   7:22  46  63.9       6        M 45-49   
81    769  Andrew Moore                 M      Stony Brook                NY    US      53:03.2   52:22.6   7:23  32  58.8       8        M 30-34   
82    295  Caitlin Dowd                 F      Smithtown                  NY    US      52:27.9   52:25.4   7:23  28  66.3       10       F 25-29   
83    998  Daniel Salerno               M      Merrick                    NY    US      52:36.4   52:28.2   7:23  36  59.3       7        M 35-39   
84    195  John Clifford                M      Seaford                    NY    US      52:34.3   52:30.1   7:24  57  69.9       8        M 55-59   
85    708  BILL MAZZA                   M      W. GILGO BEACH             NY            52:46.4   52:43.2   7:26  56  69.0       9        M 55-59   
86    933  David Reed                   M      Massapequa                 NY    US      53:00.1   52:43.4   7:26  34  58.6       9        M 30-34   
87    554  Ira Kaplan                   M      East Meadow                NY    US      52:50.4   52:47.0   7:26  49  64.9       7        M 45-49   
88    452  Eddie Haase                  M      Shirley                    NY    US      53:06.9   52:54.4   7:27  31  58.1       10       M 30-34   
89    1194 Lauren Wellems               F      Blue Point                 NY    US      53:08.9   52:59.4   7:28  34  65.9       1        F 30-34   
90    458  Victor Hambarsoumian         M      Lindenhurst                NY    US      53:05.7   53:03.0   7:28  38  59.2       8        M 35-39   
91    542  Michelle Johnson             F      Farmingdale                NY    US      53:41.3   53:07.7   7:29  35  65.9       2        F 35-39   
92    354  Cathleen Ficht               F      Astoria                    NY    US      54:26.8   53:16.6   7:30  29  65.3       11       F 25-29   
93    223  Erin Couture                 F      Valley Cottage             NY    US      54:05.3   53:19.2   7:31  34  65.5       2        F 30-34   
94    1231 Andriy Konderevych           M      West Babylon               NY    US      53:37.1   53:22.8   7:31  34  57.9       11       M 30-34   
95    909  Bradley Quinn                M      Syosset                    NY    US      53:31.9   53:29.2   7:32  23  57.5       2        M 20-24   
96    741  Christina Menendez           F      Brookhaven                 NY    US      54:00.6   53:32.3   7:32  24  65.0       3        F 20-24   
97    910  Steve Quirk                  M      Commack                    NY    US      53:38.1   53:32.9   7:33  61  71.1       4        M 60-64   
98    1138 David Trachtenberg           M      Manhasset Hills            NY    US      53:43.6   53:35.4   7:33  53  66.1       9        M 50-54   
99    466  Brad Hartman                 M      Ridge                      NY    US      53:48.9   53:36.7   7:33  32  57.4       12       M 30-34   
100   383  Robert Freiberger            M      Huntington                 NY    US      53:41.6   53:37.4   7:33  54  66.6       10       M 50-54   
101   552  robert kalish                M      Roslyn Heights             NY    US      54:10.2   53:54.4   7:36  59  69.3       10       M 55-59   
102   620  Leonardo Latouche            M      Oceanside                  NY    US      54:24.1   53:59.8   7:36  63  71.9       5        M 60-64   
103   1122 Anonymous Participant        F      Saint James                NY    US      54:11.6   54:02.4   7:37  41  66.7       1        F 40-44   
104   724  Shannon McKenna              F      Islip                      NY    US      54:50.6   54:05.6   7:37  23  64.3       4        F 20-24   
105   925  Allison Razzano              F      West Sayville              NY    US      54:34.3   54:16.1   7:39  40  66.0       2        F 40-44   
106   131  Patrick Burke                M      Bayport                    NY    US      54:41.8   54:22.1   7:39  41  59.0       11       M 40-44   
107   1264 Chuck Christophersen         M      Bayport                    NY    US      54:37.3   54:23.0   7:40  51  64.0       11       M 50-54   
108   447  Douglas Gubbins              M      Carle Place                NY    US      54:31.1   54:23.6   7:40  49  63.0       8        M 45-49   
109   101  David Brecht                 M      Holbrook                   NY    US      55:36.8   54:24.3   7:40  40  58.5       12       M 40-44   
110   1298 Winona Mold                  F      Mineola                    NY    US      54:36.8   54:27.3   7:40  26  63.9       12       F 25-29   
111   543  Michelle Johnson             F      Patchogue                  NY    US      54:41.8   54:32.6   7:41  39  65.3       3        F 35-39   
112   889  Jaime Pita                   F      Smithtown                  NY    US      54:44.1   54:36.8   7:42  43  67.0       3        F 40-44   
113   1052 Jeffrey Sindone              M      Patchogue                  NY    US      55:02.1   54:41.1   7:42  33  56.4       13       M 30-34   
114   299  Kate Dowling                 F      Scarsdale                  NY    US      55:49.7   54:41.5   7:42  40  65.5       4        F 40-44   
115   1244 Oliver Rosales               M      East Meadow                NY    US      54:53.8   54:42.5   7:42  38  57.4       9        M 35-39   
116   541  Charlotte Johnson            F      Port Jefferson Station     NY    US      55:11.3   54:44.6   7:43  51  72.6       1        F 50-54   
117   952  Jeffrey Reynolds             M      Hauppauge                  NY    US      54:58.5   54:50.2   7:43  52  64.0       12       M 50-54   
118   727  Anonymous Participant        M      Smithtown                  NY    US      55:04.3   54:51.1   7:44  42  58.9       13       M 40-44   
119   1172 Mike Vulpis                  M      Islip Terrace              NY    US      55:01.1   54:55.5   7:44  51  63.4       13       M 50-54   
120   578  Paige Kolar                  F      Sayville                   NY    US      55:23.1   54:57.4   7:44  22  63.3       5        F 20-24   
121   118  Laura Brown                  F      Westhampton Beach          NY    US      55:04.6   54:59.8   7:45  51  72.3       2        F 50-54   
122   545  daniel joseph                M      Levittown                  NY    US      55:07.8   55:01.0   7:45  61  69.2       6        M 60-64   
123   671  John Manitta                 M      Wading River               NY    US      55:47.2   55:06.9   7:46  52  63.7       14       M 50-54   
124   695  Sean Mathers                 M      East Islip                 NY    US      55:41.5   55:07.0   7:46  42  58.7       14       M 40-44   
125   120  Lorraine Browne              F      Flushing                   NY    US      55:16.7   55:12.2   7:47  49  70.3       2        F 45-49   
126   629  Yvonne Leippert              F      Coram                      NY    US      55:18.6   55:14.3   7:47  51  72.0       3        F 50-54   
127   960  David Rockitter              M      Wantagh                    NY    US      55:22.6   55:17.3   7:47  56  65.8       11       M 55-59   
128   553  Andrea Kantor                F      East Islip                 NY    US      55:41.6   55:20.4   7:48  55  75.5       1        F 55-59   
129   807  Michael Napolitano           M      Huntington Station         NY    US      55:43.3   55:22.0   7:48  54  64.5       15       M 50-54   
130   211  ANGELIQUE CONSALAZIO         F      NORTHPORT                  NY    US      55:31.8   55:23.0   7:48  48  69.3       3        F 45-49   
131   842  Ken Olson                    M      Plainview                  NY    US      55:34.9   55:25.1   7:48  49  61.8       9        M 45-49   
132   103  Craig Brekne                 M      Selden                     NY    US      55:39.3   55:26.5   7:49  31  55.5       14       M 30-34   
133   1050 Samantha Simon               F      East Patchogue             NY    US      55:39.4   55:27.5   7:49  31  62.7       3        F 30-34   
134   72   Craig Bizjak                 M      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      55:42.1   55:31.1   7:49  57  66.1       12       M 55-59   
135   756  Katie Mitchell               F      Holbrook                   NY    US      55:37.6   55:32.8   7:49  40  64.5       5        F 40-44   
136   1255 Matthew Gregory              M      Plainview                  NY    US      56:08.3   55:32.8   7:49  44  59.1       15       M 40-44   
137   1062 Maria Smit                   F      Jericho                    NY    US      56:05.3   55:36.7   7:50  42  65.2       6        F 40-44   
138   1170 Victor Volin                 M      Wantagh                    NY    US      55:54.9   55:37.2   7:50  42  58.1       16       M 40-44   
139   1072 Rich Sparacin                M      Holbrook                   NY    US      56:09.8   55:46.5   7:51  38  56.3       10       M 35-39   
140   887  Jeff Pinkosh                 M      Mastic Beach               NY    US      55:52.1   55:47.5   7:51  53  63.5       16       M 50-54   
141   91   Christopher Boundy           M      Coram                      NY    US      56:47.3   55:47.5   7:51  39  56.7       11       M 35-39   
142   1139 Anthony Trama                M      Babylon                    NY    US      56:05.3   55:49.8   7:52  48  60.8       10       M 45-49   
143   109  Billy Brereton               M      northport                  NY    US      56:56.9   55:51.0   7:52  48  60.8       11       M 45-49   
144   864  Randy Paray                  M      Mount Sinai                NY    US      56:15.3   55:51.9   7:52  56  65.1       13       M 55-59   
145   765  Robert Monaco                M      Woodbury                   NY    US      56:03.1   55:54.8   7:53  55  64.5       14       M 55-59   
146   1036 Ralph Serpico                M      Farmingdale                NY    US      56:15.9   55:58.4   7:53  41  57.3       17       M 40-44   
147   957  David Robinson               M      Smithtown                  NY    US      56:14.4   56:02.2   7:54  44  58.6       18       M 40-44   
148   676  Kristina Marcic              F      Saint James                NY    US      56:12.6   56:03.1   7:54  31  62.0       4        F 30-34   
149   529  Erin Intrabartola            F      Long Beach                 NY    US      56:14.1   56:03.9   7:54  30  62.0       5        F 30-34   
150   569  Angela Kim                   F      Manorville                 NY    US      56:17.5   56:05.3   7:54  40  63.8       7        F 40-44   
151   846  Walter Ortiz                 M      Central Islip              NY    US      57:26.5   56:06.0   7:54  30  54.8       15       M 30-34   
152   16   Stephen Albright             M      Huntington                 NY    US      56:37.1   56:06.7   7:54  61  67.8       7        M 60-64   
153   881  Joseph Picini                M      Farmingdale                NY    US      57:29.1   56:07.8   7:54  61  67.8       8        M 60-64   
154   931  Jeffrey Redelman             M      Melville                   NY    US      56:28.8   56:09.6   7:55  52  62.5       17       M 50-54   
155   680  Katarina Markovina           F      Roslyn                     NY    US      56:19.5   56:12.6   7:55  47  67.5       4        F 45-49   
156   640  Alex Linares                 M      Huntington Station         NY    US      56:35.5   56:12.9   7:55  26  54.7       8        M 25-29   
157   5    Joseph Abrams                M      Wantagh                    NY    US      56:42.6   56:20.6   7:56  29  54.6       9        M 25-29   
158   327  Tracey Epstein               F      Smithtown                  NY    US      56:23.2   56:20.9   7:56  58  77.1       2        F 55-59   
159   1112 nancy talcott                F      Sea Cliff                  NY    US      56:23.8   56:21.5   7:56  55  74.1       3        F 55-59   
160   763  Cormac Molloy                M      Massapequa Park            NY    US      56:38.6   56:22.0   7:56  53  62.9       18       M 50-54   
161   531  Amanda Irish                 F      Riverhead                  NY    US      57:27.2   56:22.9   7:56  38  62.8       4        F 35-39   
162   1071 Elisabeth Sorenson           F      Stony Brook                NY    US      56:44.3   56:25.4   7:57  24  61.6       6        F 20-24   
163   363  Stephen Fitzpatrick          M      Dix Hills                  NY    US      56:56.3   56:25.8   7:57  62  68.1       9        M 60-64   
164   345  Craig Fazio                  M      Sayville                   NY    US      56:55.9   56:26.3   7:57  49  60.7       12       M 45-49   
165   1129 Neil Tipograph               M      New York                   NY    US      56:36.1   56:28.9   7:57  61  67.4       10       M 60-64   
166   926  Matt Razzano                 M      West Sayville              NY    US      56:50.3   56:29.1   7:57  39  56.0       12       M 35-39   
167   935  Brennan Regan                M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      57:00.8   56:29.3   7:57  44  58.2       19       M 40-44   
168   1265 Brian Levings                M      West Islip                 NY    US      57:34.1   56:30.9   7:58  37  55.3       13       M 35-39   
169   563  Kammy Kelly                  F      Hampton Bays               NY    US      56:54.2   56:31.0   7:58  43  64.7       8        F 40-44   
170   307  Michael Eckert               M      Rockville Centre           NY    US      56:39.6   56:32.3   7:58  38  55.6       14       M 35-39   
171   189  Michelle Civitella           F      West Sayville              NY    US      56:42.9   56:34.1   7:58  23  61.5       7        F 20-24   
172   134  Kaitlyn Burrows              F      East Setauket              NY    US      57:42.2   56:34.7   7:58  30  61.5       6        F 30-34   
173   791  Daniel Murphy                M      Nesconset                  NY    US      56:57.1   56:36.8   7:58  53  62.6       19       M 50-54   
174   202  Joseph Cole                  M      Plainview                  NY    US      57:26.8   56:37.4   7:59  48  60.0       13       M 45-49   
175   715  TERENCE M MCCORMICK          M      Lindenhurst                NY    US      56:55.5   56:38.0   7:59  58  65.4       15       M 55-59   
176   81   Lisa Bonanni                 F      Selden                     NY    US      56:44.6   56:40.8   7:59  31  61.4       7        F 30-34   
177   591  Geralynn Krebs               F      Massapequa                 NY    US      56:58.1   56:41.4   7:59  50  69.3       4        F 50-54   
178   465  Karen Harte                  F      West Islip                 NY    US      56:48.4   56:44.4   7:59  44  65.0       9        F 40-44   
179   1130 Jo Todtfeld                  F      Massapequa                 NY    US      56:54.3   56:45.7   8:00  47  66.9       5        F 45-49   
180   932  Nancy Marie REDELMAN         F      Melville                   NY    US      57:10.8   56:50.5   8:00  49  68.3       6        F 45-49   
181   371  Kevin Ford                   M      Islip                      NY    US      57:15.8   56:50.9   8:00  50  60.7       20       M 50-54   
182   1063 David Smith                  M      East Meadow                NY    US      57:59.5   56:55.1   8:01  38  55.2       15       M 35-39   
183   82   Paul Bonanni                 M      Selden                     NY    US      56:59.1   56:55.4   8:01  58  65.0       16       M 55-59   
184   841  Kate Olofson                 F      East Northport             NY    US      57:16.1   56:55.4   8:01  28  61.1       13       F 25-29   
185   686  Peter Martin                 M      Bellmore                   NY    US      57:02.1   56:58.0   8:01  68  71.5       1        M 65-69   
186   1090 Marta Strekowski             F      Oakdale                    NY    US      57:25.8   56:58.5   8:01  41  63.2       10       F 40-44   
187   65   Dana Bennett                 F      Coram                      NY    US      57:52.1   57:05.1   8:02  26  60.9       14       F 25-29   
188   1290 Michael Blake                M      Malverne                   NY    US      57:30.5   57:08.1   8:03  32  53.9       16       M 30-34   
189   758  Jane Moldovan                F      Shoreham                   NY    US      57:29.4   57:10.6   8:03  28  60.8       15       F 25-29   
190   499  Christopher Hill             M      Kings Park                 NY    US      57:57.7   57:13.4   8:04  38  54.9       16       M 35-39   
191   891  Kim Polito                   F      Sayville                   NY    US      57:18.8   57:14.8   8:04  43  63.9       11       F 40-44   
192   868  Briana Parziale              F      East Islip                 NY    US      58:03.1   57:16.9   8:04  29  60.7       16       F 25-29   
193   1181 Brian Webber                 M      Oakdale                    NY    US      57:23.1   57:18.4   8:04  42  56.4       20       M 40-44   
194   874  Dan Perlmutter               M      Poquott                    NY    US      57:32.7   57:19.2   8:04  39  55.2       17       M 35-39   
195   462  Robert Hardie                M      East Northport             NY    US      57:28.6   57:22.8   8:05  54  62.3       21       M 50-54   
196   323  Paul Englehart               M      Baldwin                    NY    US      57:32.1   57:23.1   8:05  52  61.2       22       M 50-54   
197   604  John LaFalce                 M      Farmingdale                NY    US      57:39.2   57:23.2   8:05  44  57.3       21       M 40-44   
198   20   Paul Aloe                    M      Port Washington            NY    US      57:32.1   57:24.2   8:05  62  67.0       11       M 60-64   
199   525  Joyce Ingram                 F      Kings Park                 NY    US      57:36.1   57:30.3   8:06  52  70.0       5        F 50-54   
200   248  Jessica DeHart               F      Nesconset                  NY    US      57:48.3   57:40.6   8:07  43  63.4       12       F 40-44   
201   1010 Jason Sapper                 M      East Setauket              NY    US      57:50.1   57:40.9   8:07  28  53.3       10       M 25-29   
202   556  Daniel Kapuscinski           M      East Northport             NY    US      58:49.8   57:44.3   8:08  33  53.4       17       M 30-34   
203   302  Jennifer Dukofsky            F      Hauppauge                  NY    US      58:33.8   57:45.2   8:08  44  63.8       13       F 40-44   
204   352  Heidi Feyler                 F      Sayville                   NY    US      57:56.8   57:51.0   8:09  47  65.6       7        F 45-49   
205   485  Patrick Hein                 M      Babylon                    NY    US      58:04.7   57:52.5   8:09  27  53.1       11       M 25-29   
206   813  Thaddeus Nelson              M      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      58:04.4   57:58.6   8:10  35  53.5       18       M 35-39   
207   920  matthew rapoport             M      Babylon                    NY    US      58:26.2   58:01.0   8:10  38  54.2       19       M 35-39   
208   480  Anthony Heavey               M      Garden City                NY    US      59:40.6   58:01.6   8:10  52  60.5       23       M 50-54   
209   645  Katherine Loiacono           F      Kings Park                 NY    US      58:54.2   58:03.8   8:11  28  59.9       17       F 25-29   
210   790  David Murcott                M      East Norwich               NY    US      58:20.8   58:11.0   8:12  47  57.9       14       M 45-49   
211   500  Jessica Hill                 F      East Northport             NY    US      58:57.4   58:11.3   8:12  34  60.0       8        F 30-34   
212   1192 Joseph Weiss                 M      Lake Grove                 NY    US      58:33.1   58:13.6   8:12  34  53.1       18       M 30-34   
213   1128 Mary Tighe                   F      Babylon                    NY    US      58:35.2   58:22.4   8:13  23  59.6       8        F 20-24   
214   176  Ting Chen                    F      Copiague                   NY    US      58:39.4   58:24.5   8:14  28  59.5       18       F 25-29   
215   88   Frank Borgi                  M      Islip                      NY    US      59:09.1   58:24.8   8:14  56  62.3       17       M 55-59   
216   170  Joanna Cavanagh              F      Port Jefferson             NY    US      58:46.7   58:26.2   8:14  41  61.7       14       F 40-44   
217   944  Fred Reimer                  M      Bedford                    NY    US      58:43.3   58:33.9   8:15  33  52.6       19       M 30-34   
218   1165 Gregory Velazquez            M      Hauppauge                  NY    US      58:56.4   58:35.2   8:15  31  52.5       20       M 30-34   
219   152  Andrew Caputo                M      Mount Sinai                NY    US      58:59.5   58:37.9   8:15  51  59.4       24       M 50-54   
220   916  Chris Ramos                  M      Commack                    NY    US      59:38.1   58:41.8   8:16  31  52.4       21       M 30-34   
221   1059 Joshua Skillman              M      New York                   NY    US      59:35.7   58:42.6   8:16  45  56.4       15       M 45-49   
222   157  Gil Cardillo                 M      Riverhead                  NY    US      58:48.3   58:44.8   8:16  58  63.0       18       M 55-59   
223   292  Amy Dottinger                F      Babylon                    NY    US      59:11.8   58:45.5   8:17  45  63.3       8        F 45-49   
224   300  Kara Downey                  F      Mineola                    NY    US      59:02.8   58:48.6   8:17  35  59.5       5        F 35-39   
225   716  Jennifer McCourt             F      Oakdale                    NY    US      59:09.6   58:48.8   8:17  45  63.3       9        F 45-49   
226   808  Alex Nelson                  M      Saint James                NY    US      59:07.9   58:50.5   8:17  28  52.3       12       M 25-29   
227   483  Chris Heilbronn              M      Massapequa                 NY    US      59:26.9   58:51.2   8:17  44  55.8       22       M 40-44   
228   304  Tara Dungate                 F      Bayport                    NY    US      59:04.6   58:52.7   8:18  32  59.1       9        F 30-34   
229   981  Steve Rossi                  M      Hauppauge                  NY    US      59:21.2   58:54.3   8:18  38  53.4       20       M 35-39   
230   1279 Robert Pasqual               M      Bellerose                  NY    US      58:59.7   58:54.8   8:18  59  63.4       19       M 55-59   
231   797  James Murray                 M      Holtsville                 NY    US      59:12.8   59:00.0   8:19  53  60.0       25       M 50-54   
232   1020 Elizabeth Scheiner-Hoppe     F      Centereach                 NY    US      1:00:06.7 59:00.6   8:19  43  62.0       15       F 40-44   
233   1085 Lisa Stieglitz               F      East Islip                 NY    US      59:55.1   59:01.2   8:19  38  60.0       6        F 35-39   
234   653  David Ludin                  M      Patchogue                  NY    US      59:11.6   59:01.4   8:19  33  52.2       22       M 30-34   
235   115  Amos Brotter                 M      Long Beach                 NY    US      59:58.6   59:06.2   8:19  53  59.9       26       M 50-54   
236   1131 Emily Toich                  F      Northport                  NY    US      59:30.2   59:06.9   8:20  27  58.8       19       F 25-29   
237   611  Jared Lambert                M      Wading River               NY    US      59:47.9   59:08.1   8:20  24  52.0       3        M 20-24   
238   205  Ryan Colichio                M      East Patchogue             NY    US      59:24.3   59:10.0   8:20  30  52.0       23       M 30-34   
239   84   Charlotte Bongiorno          F      East Islip                 NY    US      59:54.7   59:10.0   8:20  42  61.3       16       F 40-44   
240   886  Rodney Pineiro               M      West Babylon               NY    US      1:01:21.4 59:14.2   8:21  47  56.8       16       M 45-49   
241   455  John Haley                   M      East Northport             NY    US      59:28.8   59:15.1   8:21  54  60.3       27       M 50-54   
242   369  Amanda Fontana               F      New York                   NY    US      1:00:34.8 59:15.7   8:21  28  58.7       20       F 25-29   
243   437  Kristyn Grabowski            F      Central Islip              NY    US      1:00:34.9 59:16.0   8:21  30  58.7       10       F 30-34   
244   631  Craig Lerman                 M      Plainview                  NY    US      59:31.4   59:17.1   8:21  47  56.8       17       M 45-49   
245   961  Joseph Roderick              M      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:00:55.3 59:17.5   8:21  47  56.8       18       M 45-49   
246   456  Amanda Hall                  F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:00:42.2 59:20.9   8:22  36  59.2       7        F 35-39   
247   1200 Garrett White                M      Brookhaven                 NY    US      1:00:36.9 59:21.3   8:22  27  51.8       13       M 25-29   
248   648  Rachel Lore                  F      Haddon Heights             NJ    US      1:00:43.4 59:21.6   8:22  34  58.9       11       F 30-34   
249   1261 douglas weinert              M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:00:22.3 59:22.8   8:22  33  51.9       24       M 30-34   
250   1292 Eileen Butler                F      Shoreham                   NY    US      59:59.8   59:23.1   8:22  57  72.2       4        F 55-59   
251   164  Eric Carver                  M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:00:45.4 59:23.7   8:22  53  59.6       28       M 50-54   
252   875  Eric Perrotta                M      Massapequa                 NY    US      59:42.5   59:23.7   8:22  63  65.3       12       M 60-64   
253   551  elizabeth kalish             F      Roslyn Heights             NY    US      1:00:31.5 59:25.8   8:22  29  58.5       21       F 25-29   
254   656  Tom Lynch                    M      East Northport             NY    US      1:00:07.8 59:28.6   8:23  51  58.6       29       M 50-54   
255   742  Katy Menusan                 F      Glen Oaks                  NY    US      59:49.6   59:28.9   8:23  27  58.5       22       F 25-29   
256   654  Jessie Lynch                 F      West Babylon               NY    US      59:58.7   59:35.3   8:24  34  58.6       12       F 30-34   
257   1197 Amy Wheeler                  F      Babylon                    NY    US      59:59.2   59:35.5   8:24  37  59.2       8        F 35-39   
258   659  Elizabeth Maffia             F      Nesconset                  NY    US      59:52.9   59:36.9   8:24  54  69.2       6        F 50-54   
259   472  Robert Haughn                M      Port Jefferson Station     NY    US      59:44.5   59:37.2   8:24  61  63.9       13       M 60-64   
260   457  Douglas Halstrom             M      Bellmore                   NY    US      1:00:13.3 59:40.1   8:24  54  59.9       30       M 50-54   
261   786  Erik Moutenot                M      East Rutherford            NJ    US      1:00:00.1 59:40.7   8:24  26  51.5       14       M 25-29   
262   425  Kayla Glynn                  F      Matawan                    NJ    US      1:00:00.2 59:40.8   8:24  25  58.3       23       F 25-29   
263   398  Andrew Garcia                M      Mineola                    NY    US      59:52.2   59:44.3   8:25  42  54.1       23       M 40-44   
264   97   Damian Bradley               F      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:00:01.4 59:54.6   8:26  46  62.7       10       F 45-49   
265   68   Steven Biamonte              M      Sound Beach                NY    US      1:00:52.5 59:55.3   8:26  27  51.3       15       M 25-29   
266   486  Ethan Helgans                M      Cutchogue                  NY    US      1:00:58.3 1:00:00.0 8:27  29  51.2       16       M 25-29   
267   883  Kelly Pickard                F      Oyster Bay                 NY    US      1:00:13.8 1:00:03.4 8:28  59  73.2       5        F 55-59   
268   191  Matt Clark                   M      Commack                    NY    US      1:01:35.8 1:00:04.3 8:28  42  53.8       24       M 40-44   
269   356  Vera Fichtelberg             F      New York                   NY    US      1:00:44.8 1:00:11.6 8:29  29  57.8       24       F 25-29   
270   1164 Tim Vassilakos               M      Amityville                 NY    US      1:00:19.5 1:00:11.8 8:29  32  51.1       25       M 30-34   
271   129  Erich Bunse                  M      Sound Beach                NY    US      1:00:58.4 1:00:11.9 8:29  42  53.7       25       M 40-44   
272   859  Joe Palazzolo                M      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:00:19.9 1:00:13.1 8:29  32  51.1       26       M 30-34   
273   869  Jamie Paterson               F      Kings Park                 NY    US      1:00:23.4 1:00:14.2 8:29  57  71.2       6        F 55-59   
274   1237 Neil Ferrara                 M      Oceanside                  NY    US      1:00:34.6 1:00:16.3 8:29  57  60.9       20       M 55-59   
275   709  Michele McCaffrey            F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:02:00.8 1:00:16.5 8:29  49  64.4       11       F 45-49   
276   1007 Anthony Santoro              M      Astoria                    NY    US      1:01:04.1 1:00:18.1 8:30  30  51.0       27       M 30-34   
277   642  Jody LoCascio                M      Brooklyn                   NY    US      1:01:15.6 1:00:19.0 8:30  48  56.3       19       M 45-49   
278   1160 William Ude                  M      Mastic                     NY    US      1:01:37.2 1:00:21.4 8:30  57  60.8       21       M 55-59   
279   1235 Thomas McManus               M      Plainview                  NY    US      1:00:38.7 1:00:21.9 8:30  45  54.9       20       M 45-49   
280   970  Erik Rosales                 M      Mastic                     NY    US      1:01:39.4 1:00:23.2 8:30  47  55.8       21       M 45-49   
281   341  Jennifer Fassino             F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:00:51.1 1:00:24.6 8:31  36  58.2       9        F 35-39   
282   504  Monica Holden                F      Northport                  NY    US      1:01:40.6 1:00:26.8 8:31  22  57.5       9        F 20-24   
283   331  Brian Ettinger               M      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:01:50.8 1:00:28.1 8:31  43  53.9       26       M 40-44   
284   384  Gary Freitag                 M      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:00:46.3 1:00:28.2 8:31  54  59.1       31       M 50-54   
285   123  Kerri Bruckner               F      Bayport                    NY    US      1:01:57.7 1:00:28.2 8:31  40  59.2       17       F 40-44   
286   122  Eric Bruckner                M      Bayport                    NY    US      1:01:57.9 1:00:28.2 8:31  40  52.7       27       M 40-44   
287   652  Charles Lubliner             M      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:01:43.5 1:00:28.7 8:31  33  51.0       28       M 30-34   
288   361  Adriana Fitting              F      Hicksville                 NY    US      1:01:03.7 1:00:29.5 8:31  53  67.4       7        F 50-54   
289   833  Jim O'Melia                  M      Kings Park                 NY    US      1:00:48.2 1:00:32.7 8:32  48  56.1       22       M 45-49   
290   392  Kevin Fuchs                  M      Sayville                   NY    US      1:01:41.7 1:00:34.9 8:32  52  58.0       32       M 50-54   
291   226  Barbara Cronin-Stagnari      F      Mineola                    NY    US      1:01:02.9 1:00:35.1 8:32  57  70.7       7        F 55-59   
292   187  John Cipriani                M      Wading River               NY    US      1:01:48.8 1:00:35.5 8:32  60  62.3       14       M 60-64   
293   182  Amanda Chirco                F      Melville                   NY    US      1:01:09.8 1:00:37.2 8:32  33  57.5       13       F 30-34   
294   1256 Brittany Sullivan            F      East Meadow                NY    US      1:01:39.3 1:00:44.3 8:33  27  57.3       25       F 25-29   
295   48   Laurie Banwell               F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:00:45.3 1:00:45.3 8:33  46  61.8       12       F 45-49   
296   879  Louis Piccirillo             M      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:02:26.8 1:00:47.4 8:34  60  62.1       15       M 60-64   
297   632  Chris Lessing                M      East Islip                 NY    US      1:00:57.4 1:00:48.8 8:34  38  51.7       21       M 35-39   
298   634  Natalie Lessing              F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:00:57.6 1:00:49.9 8:34  37  58.0       10       F 35-39   
299   817  Annemarie Ng                 F      Shirley                    NY    US      1:02:00.4 1:00:49.9 8:34  39  58.5       11       F 35-39   
300   1014 Rebecca Scandaliato          F      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:01:38.5 1:00:51.2 8:34  43  60.1       18       F 40-44   
301   1226 Catie Zientarski             F      Bellmore                   NY    US      1:01:10.8 1:00:52.2 8:34  41  59.2       19       F 40-44   
302   298  Tricia Dowd                  F      Manorville                 NY    US      1:02:21.8 1:00:52.5 8:34  40  58.8       20       F 40-44   
303   1198 Kristine Whiffen             F      Seaford                    NY    US      1:02:05.5 1:00:53.7 8:35  38  58.2       12       F 35-39   
304   1102 Diana Suprenant              F      Nesconset                  NY    US      1:01:06.9 1:00:53.8 8:35  45  61.1       13       F 45-49   
305   643  Vanessa Lockel               F      Miller Place               NY    US      1:02:04.5 1:00:54.3 8:35  42  59.6       21       F 40-44   
306   954  Christine Richter Seidenberg F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:02:10.6 1:00:54.6 8:35  47  62.3       14       F 45-49   
307   801  Susan Murray                 F      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:01:13.2 1:00:59.6 8:35  55  68.5       8        F 55-59   
308   311  Guy Edwards                  M      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:01:14.9 1:01:01.5 8:36  55  59.1       22       M 55-59   
309   761  Carrine Molite               F      Oceanside                  NY    US      1:02:14.4 1:01:02.1 8:36  37  57.8       13       F 35-39   
310   353  Elena Fezza                  F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:01:48.6 1:01:03.7 8:36  38  58.0       14       F 35-39   
311   722  Brian McKenna                M      Islip                      NY    US      1:01:50.9 1:01:05.2 8:36  60  61.7       16       M 60-64   
312   723  John McKenna                 M      greenlawn                  NY    US      1:01:36.3 1:01:05.9 8:36  50  56.5       33       M 50-54   
313   668  Nicole Mammina               F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:02:00.2 1:01:06.4 8:36  34  57.2       14       F 30-34   
314   512  Lorraine Huether             F      Melville                   NY    US      1:01:20.2 1:01:07.1 8:36  62  75.0       1        F 60-64   
315   281  Anita Distefano              F      Nesconset                  NY    US      1:01:14.8 1:01:07.3 8:37  51  65.1       8        F 50-54   
316   672  Gabrielle Manthos            F      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:02:18.5 1:01:08.1 8:37  31  56.9       15       F 30-34   
317   877  Laura Pfaff                  F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:02:25.6 1:01:10.4 8:37  39  58.2       15       F 35-39   
318   268  Summer Deutsch               F      Islip                      NY    US      1:02:43.4 1:01:11.0 8:37  40  58.5       22       F 40-44   
319   534  Amanda Jackson               F      Bellport                   NY    US      1:01:35.1 1:01:11.3 8:37  38  57.9       16       F 35-39   
320   908  Frank Quesada                M      Shirley                    NY    US      1:01:20.2 1:01:13.6 8:37  30  50.2       29       M 30-34   
321   413  Meghan Gerlach               F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:01:59.6 1:01:14.8 8:38  37  57.6       17       F 35-39   
322   1173 Kathy Wagner                 F      Huntington                 NY    US      1:01:46.4 1:01:23.1 8:39  36  57.3       18       F 35-39   
323   915  Pastor Ramirez               M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:01:55.8 1:01:23.4 8:39  58  60.3       23       M 55-59   
324   1232 Maureen Stammers-Janzen      F      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:01:36.8 1:01:24.5 8:39  53  66.4       9        F 50-54   
325   358  Dianne Finneran              F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:01:38.2 1:01:24.8 8:39  53  66.4       10       F 50-54   
326   835  Jessica O'Sullivan           F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:01:49.6 1:01:26.7 8:39  32  56.7       16       F 30-34   
327   108  Judith Brenner               F      Plainview                  NY    US      1:01:41.9 1:01:27.1 8:39  50  63.9       11       F 50-54   
328   144  Sean Caldwell                M      Copiague                   NY    US      1:02:22.3 1:01:28.2 8:39  37  50.9       22       M 35-39   
329   6    Vincent Accardi              M      Lake Grove                 NY    US      1:03:01.1 1:01:29.1 8:40  35  50.4       23       M 35-39   
330   27   Stephen Aquaviva             M      Copiague                   NY    US      1:02:50.2 1:01:30.5 8:40  51  56.6       34       M 50-54   
331   116  Elizabeth Brown              F      West Babylon               NY    US      1:02:49.7 1:01:33.9 8:40  41  58.5       23       F 40-44   
332   389  DAVID FRISONE                M      New Hyde Park              NY    US      1:01:40.7 1:01:34.0 8:40  73  70.2       1        M 70-74   
333   646  Brittany Lomedico            F      Huntington                 NY    US      1:01:56.3 1:01:34.1 8:40  28  56.5       26       F 25-29   
334   1169 Sean Vogel                   M      Huntington                 NY    US      1:01:57.8 1:01:34.4 8:40  34  50.2       30       M 30-34   
335   1097 Michelina Sundberg           F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:02:32.5 1:01:35.0 8:40  41  58.5       24       F 40-44   
336   167  Christine Cassidy            F      Massapequa Park            NY    US      1:02:22.8 1:01:37.7 8:41  48  62.3       15       F 45-49   
337   1057 Kristy Skepko                F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:02:09.4 1:01:37.8 8:41  26  56.4       27       F 25-29   
338   1177 Meghan Walter                F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:02:45.8 1:01:39.5 8:41  30  56.4       17       F 30-34   
339   839  Nick Olivieri                M      Florham Park               NJ    US      1:02:09.2 1:01:41.1 8:41  51  56.5       35       M 50-54   
340   566  Isaac Keselman               M      Florham Park               NJ    US      1:02:08.3 1:01:41.6 8:41  48  55.0       23       M 45-49   
341   1008 Christopher Santoro          M      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:02:29.9 1:01:42.1 8:41  27  49.8       17       M 25-29   
342   582  Dawn Konopka                 F      Ridge                      NY    US      1:02:00.6 1:01:42.3 8:41  39  57.7       19       F 35-39   
343   809  Brendan Nelson               M      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:02:00.3 1:01:43.7 8:42  30  49.8       31       M 30-34   
344   844  Jeremy Orenstein             M      Great Neck                 NY    US      1:02:06.1 1:01:45.1 8:42  34  50.1       32       M 30-34   
345   283  Farrell Dolan                M      Garden City                NY    US      1:02:06.7 1:01:45.5 8:42  46  54.1       24       M 45-49   
346   328  Alex Erickson                M      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:03:19.1 1:01:47.3 8:42  28  49.8       18       M 25-29   
347   1041 Matthew Sheerin              M      Centerport                 NY    US      1:02:05.5 1:01:48.2 8:42  59  60.5       24       M 55-59   
348   1187 Harry Weinblatt              M      Merrick                    NY    US      1:03:11.1 1:01:48.6 8:42  56  58.9       25       M 55-59   
349   766  Matthew Monkowski            M      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:02:49.8 1:01:48.7 8:42  38  50.8       24       M 35-39   
350   713  John Mccleery                M      Nesconset                  NY    US      1:02:20.8 1:01:50.2 8:43  50  55.8       36       M 50-54   
351   324  Zachary Englis               M      Mineola                    NY    US      1:03:04.1 1:01:51.7 8:43  24  49.7       4        M 20-24   
352   1109 Nicole Sweeney               F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:02:09.6 1:01:51.8 8:43  34  56.5       18       F 30-34   
353   1077 Timothy Stamm                M      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:02:09.7 1:01:51.9 8:43  40  51.5       28       M 40-44   
354   1051 Michael Simone               M      Seaford                    NY    US      1:02:30.7 1:01:52.8 8:43  39  51.1       25       M 35-39   
355   1141 Stacy Trebing                F      Nesconset                  NY    US      1:02:21.4 1:01:52.8 8:43  47  61.3       16       F 45-49   
356   929  Lindsay Reardon              F      Northport                  NY    US      1:02:11.6 1:01:52.9 8:43  38  57.3       20       F 35-39   
357   814  Jean Nesbitt                 F      Miller Place               NY    US      1:02:34.6 1:01:52.9 8:43  60  72.1       2        F 60-64   
358   1270 Justin Chan                  M      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:02:42.1 1:01:53.6 8:43  29  49.7       19       M 25-29   
359   1066 Brian Smolin                 M      Massapequa Park            NY    US      1:02:02.4 1:01:54.2 8:43  29  49.7       20       M 25-29   
360   237  Tom D'Auria                  M      West Islip                 NY    US      1:02:28.8 1:01:54.6 8:43  56  58.8       26       M 55-59   
361   94   Ryan Boyle                   M      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:02:01.4 1:01:54.9 8:43  29  49.7       21       M 25-29   
362   831  Lauren O'Brien               F      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:03:39.2 1:01:58.0 8:44  31  56.1       19       F 30-34   
363   1134 Carlos Torres                M      Coram                      NY    US      1:03:20.5 1:02:00.0 8:44  39  51.0       26       M 35-39   
364   825  Johnny Norton                M      Brooklyn                   NY    US      1:02:53.3 1:02:01.2 8:44  36  50.2       27       M 35-39   
365   602  Michael La Rocco             M      Brentwood                  NY    US      1:02:15.7 1:02:03.1 8:44  53  57.1       37       M 50-54   
366   740  Michael Menchise             M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:03:04.7 1:02:07.9 8:45  42  52.0       29       M 40-44   
367   367  Marco Flores                 M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:02:19.8 1:02:08.4 8:45  34  49.7       33       M 30-34   
368   802  Thomas Murray                M      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:03:24.7 1:02:11.5 8:46  57  59.0       27       M 55-59   
369   46   Patty Baker                  F      Farmingdale                NY    US      1:03:34.5 1:02:14.0 8:46  45  59.8       17       F 45-49   
370   70   Alexis Biemer                F      Shoreham                   NY    US      1:03:22.9 1:02:21.2 8:47  22  55.8       10       F 20-24   
371   1300 endis alvarenga              M      Brentwood                  NY    US      1:03:37.8 1:02:21.6 8:47  29  49.3       22       M 25-29   
372   1242 glenda cohen                 F      Floral Park                NY    US      1:02:37.2 1:02:23.1 8:47  56  67.8       9        F 55-59   
373   1221 Lynne Young                  F      Floral Park                NY    US      1:03:37.2 1:02:26.0 8:48  28  55.7       28       F 25-29   
374   1252 Richard Elliott              M      Sayville                   NY    US      1:03:07.5 1:02:27.3 8:48  60  60.4       17       M 60-64   
375   2    Jean Abazis                  F      Center Moriches            NY    US      1:02:45.6 1:02:32.8 8:49  52  64.3       12       F 50-54   
376   256  Frank DeMayo                 M      Greenlawn                  NY    US      1:03:27.8 1:02:34.0 8:49  54  57.1       38       M 50-54   
377   282  Margaret Dixon               F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:02:56.4 1:02:36.1 8:49  47  60.6       18       F 45-49   
378   1190 Bill Weisfeld                M      Northport                  NY    US      1:03:00.3 1:02:36.2 8:49  52  56.1       39       M 50-54   
379   339  Karl Fassberger              M      Centerport                 NY    US      1:02:58.4 1:02:36.9 8:49  58  59.1       28       M 55-59   
380   25   Nancy Anderson               F      Port Jefferson Station     NY    US      1:03:05.1 1:02:39.5 8:50  50  62.7       13       F 50-54   
381   117  Katie Brown                  F      New York                   NY    US      1:04:16.1 1:02:44.6 8:50  35  55.8       21       F 35-39   
382   387  Sharon Fricker               F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:02:58.8 1:02:45.1 8:50  42  57.8       25       F 40-44   
383   228  Donna Cummings               F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:03:24.1 1:02:49.8 8:51  55  66.5       10       F 55-59   
384   403  Vanessa Gariglio             F      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:03:32.7 1:02:50.5 8:51  37  56.1       22       F 35-39   
385   938  Kelly Ann Reid               F      New York                   NY    US      1:03:30.6 1:02:50.7 8:51  32  55.4       20       F 30-34   
386   1240 Ruth Albright                F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:03:08.1 1:02:50.9 8:51  59  70.0       11       F 55-59   
387   1243 Kymberly Napolitano          F      Mastic Beach               NY    US      1:03:26.4 1:02:52.0 8:51  34  55.6       21       F 30-34   
388   100  Richard Brant                M      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:04:29.2 1:02:55.4 8:52  23  48.9       5        M 20-24   
389   501  Lisa Hill                    F      Kings Park                 NY    US      1:03:40.4 1:02:56.1 8:52  36  55.8       23       F 35-39   
390   1065 Nick Smith                   M      Sayville                   NY    US      1:04:50.7 1:02:57.2 8:52  41  51.0       30       M 40-44   
391   810  Paul Nelson                  M      Saint James                NY    US      1:03:12.4 1:02:58.3 8:52  64  62.2       18       M 60-64   
392   530  Stephen Intrabartola         M      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:03:12.1 1:03:00.8 8:53  30  48.8       34       M 30-34   
393   989  Tara Ryan                    F      Mineola                    NY    US      1:04:00.8 1:03:04.7 8:53  44  58.4       26       F 40-44   
394   215  Molly Corcoran               F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:04:09.3 1:03:04.8 8:53  50  62.3       14       F 50-54   
395   1162 Concetta Van Winckel         F      Northport                  NY    US      1:03:10.6 1:03:06.3 8:53  41  57.1       27       F 40-44   
396   637  Rob Levy                     M      Plainview                  NY    US      1:04:22.8 1:03:07.0 8:53  46  52.9       25       M 45-49   
397   1089 Dean Stracuzza               M      Northport                  NY    US      1:04:16.2 1:03:09.1 8:54  57  58.1       29       M 55-59   
398   710  Anonymous Participant        F      Deer Park                  NY    US      1:03:38.7 1:03:09.5 8:54  56  67.0       12       F 55-59   
399   805  Jennifer Naples              F      Miller Place               NY    US      1:03:46.5 1:03:11.0 8:54  44  58.4       28       F 40-44   
400   490  Kathleen Henn                F      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:03:50.8 1:03:11.2 8:54  39  56.3       24       F 35-39   
401   617  Brooke Laskowski             F      Islip Terrace              NY    US      1:04:22.5 1:03:12.0 8:54  43  57.9       29       F 40-44   
402   816  Dean Neumann                 M      Northport                  NY    US      1:03:30.3 1:03:15.0 8:55  60  59.6       19       M 60-64   
403   736  Jonathan Mele                M      Garden City                NY    US      1:04:55.6 1:03:16.2 8:55  49  54.1       26       M 45-49   
404   411  Jennifer Gennosa             F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:04:39.7 1:03:16.4 8:55  40  56.6       30       F 40-44   
405   11   Caryn Adams                  F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      1:03:48.9 1:03:18.8 8:55  37  55.7       25       F 35-39   
406   894  Ruth Portnoy                 F      miller place               NY    US      1:03:55.4 1:03:19.7 8:55  42  57.3       31       F 40-44   
407   375  Laura Fragale                F      Commack                    NY    US      1:04:34.3 1:03:20.5 8:55  37  55.7       26       F 35-39   
408   565  Susan Keogh                  F      Bellmore                   NY    US      1:03:34.1 1:03:24.1 8:56  65  75.4       1        F 65-69   
409   1229 Sharon Zuhoski               F      Middle Island              NY    US      1:03:37.3 1:03:28.4 8:56  65  75.3       2        F 65-69   
410   594  Mary Kroebel                 F      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:03:39.2 1:03:31.5 8:57  54  65.0       15       F 50-54   
411   1286 lana rizvi                   F      Plainview                  NY    US      1:04:49.1 1:03:31.9 8:57  33  54.9       22       F 30-34   
412   663  Joseph Maiorana              M      Shirley                    NY    US      1:03:35.9 1:03:32.0 8:57  48  53.4       27       M 45-49   
413   373  Jeanette Fort                F      West Babylon               NY    US      1:04:11.8 1:03:32.3 8:57  34  55.0       23       F 30-34   
414   505  Richard Holden               M      Northport                  NY    US      1:04:47.7 1:03:33.5 8:57  51  54.8       40       M 50-54   
415   1222 Thomas Young                 M      Farmingdale                NY    US      1:04:17.8 1:03:34.0 8:57  48  53.4       28       M 45-49   
416   949  Brandon Ress                 M      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:04:31.7 1:03:34.8 8:57  37  49.2       28       M 35-39   
417   1108 Melanie Sweeney              F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:03:59.3 1:03:36.6 8:58  37  55.4       27       F 35-39   
418   275  Stacey Dimitriou-Ciaccio     F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:04:02.4 1:03:37.6 8:58  40  56.3       32       F 40-44   
419   520  Jeannie Hynes                F      Greenlawn                  NY    US      1:04:47.2 1:03:38.4 8:58  56  66.5       13       F 55-59   
420   269  John DeVito                  M      Holtsville                 NY    US      1:04:43.3 1:03:39.5 8:58  44  51.6       31       M 40-44   
421   1251 Kelley McCarthy              F      Blue Point                 NY    US      1:04:16.1 1:03:42.4 8:58  45  58.4       19       F 45-49   
422   1088 Carol Denise Stott           F      Garden City                NY    US      1:05:22.1 1:03:43.3 8:58  51  62.4       16       F 50-54   
423   928  Christine Reardon            F      North Babylon              NY    US      1:04:00.1 1:03:43.4 8:59  39  55.9       28       F 35-39   
424   1295 Brian Cameron                M      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:03:57.1 1:03:45.9 8:59  44  51.5       32       M 40-44   
425   1158 Ben Turner                   M      Babylon                    NY    US      1:03:57.5 1:03:46.2 8:59  31  48.2       35       M 30-34   
426   1219 Amy Yencharis                F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:03:57.5 1:03:46.2 8:59  32  54.6       24       F 30-34   
427   1118 Melissa Terpko               F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:04:13.6 1:03:49.9 8:59  35  54.9       29       F 35-39   
428   147  Joanna Campo                 F      Rocky Point                NY    US      1:04:41.2 1:03:50.4 8:59  43  57.3       33       F 40-44   
429   1105 Melissa Swailes              F      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:04:13.6 1:03:51.0 9:00  35  54.8       30       F 35-39   
430   1254 Jack Murphy                  M      Rocky Point                NY    US      1:04:07.3 1:03:52.3 9:00  29  48.1       23       M 25-29   
431   174  Brittany Chappas             F      Islip                      NY    US      1:05:23.2 1:03:53.1 9:00  26  54.4       29       F 25-29   
432   239  Jaclyn Dagnall               F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:04:21.1 1:03:54.8 9:00  30  54.4       25       F 30-34   
433   999  Maureen Salvadori            F      West Babylon               NY    US      1:04:08.5 1:04:00.3 9:01  53  63.7       17       F 50-54   
434   587  Joe Koplik                   M      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:04:39.7 1:04:01.1 9:01  50  53.9       41       M 50-54   
435   1030 Dariann Sellitti             F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:04:34.7 1:04:02.5 9:01  25  54.3       30       F 25-29   
436   824  Daniel Nordland              M      Sayville                   NY    US      1:04:32.7 1:04:03.7 9:01  25  48.0       24       M 25-29   
437   1006 Kelly Santangelo             F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:04:33.8 1:04:04.3 9:01  25  54.3       31       F 25-29   
438   559  Andrea Kay                   F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:04:04.3 1:04:04.3 9:01  46  58.6       20       F 45-49   
439   815  Rebecca Neugebauer           F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:04:37.7 1:04:05.4 9:02  25  54.3       32       F 25-29   
440   415  Alison Giacco-Vogt           F      Massapequa Park            NY    US      1:04:46.6 1:04:07.3 9:02  40  55.8       34       F 40-44   
441   277  Anna Diolosa                 F      Garden City                NY    US      1:04:27.8 1:04:09.2 9:02  38  55.2       31       F 35-39   
442   1178 James Walters                M      Sayville                   NY    US      1:04:50.3 1:04:14.0 9:03  53  55.2       42       M 50-54   
443   92   Colin Boyle                  M      Bayville                   NY    US      1:05:58.7 1:04:17.3 9:03  26  47.8       25       M 25-29   
444   511  Courtney Howard              F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:05:20.3 1:04:17.8 9:03  44  57.3       35       F 40-44   
445   856  Madeline Pagano              F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:05:50.6 1:04:19.0 9:04  40  55.7       36       F 40-44   
446   687  FRANK MARTINEZ               F      COMMACK                    NY            1:04:27.4 1:04:21.6 9:04  61  70.2       20       M 60-64   
447   432  Rebecca Gordon               F      Mount Sinai                NY    US      1:05:29.9 1:04:22.3 9:04  24  54.0       11       F 20-24   
448   17   Joseph Alfieri               M      Huntington                 NY    US      1:04:48.3 1:04:23.4 9:04  31  47.8       36       M 30-34   
449   69   Joe Bianco                   M      Centerport                 NY    US      1:04:49.5 1:04:24.2 9:04  53  55.0       43       M 50-54   
450   1239 Joseph tringali              M      Hampton Bays               NY    US      1:05:36.2 1:04:25.6 9:04  31  47.7       37       M 30-34   
451   8    Brian Ackermann              M      East Northport             NY    US      1:04:57.2 1:04:26.6 9:05  44  51.0       33       M 40-44   
452   335  scott fairgrieve             M      Mineola                    NY    US      1:04:37.5 1:04:27.3 9:05  68  63.2       2        M 65-69   
453   1179 Michele Walters              F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:05:01.5 1:04:27.6 9:05  53  63.2       18       F 50-54   
454   714  Nolan McCormick              M      Kings Park                 NY    US      1:05:23.1 1:04:27.9 9:05  23  47.7       6        M 20-24   
455   959  Susan Robinson               F      Coram                      NY    US      1:05:30.6 1:04:28.9 9:05  60  69.1       3        F 60-64   
456   105  Bill Brennan                 M      Center Moriches            NY    US      1:05:52.4 1:04:31.5 9:05  40  49.3       34       M 40-44   
457   1000 David Salvato                M      Nesconset                  NY    US      1:06:10.4 1:04:33.1 9:06  39  49.0       29       M 35-39   
458   1048 Steven Simmons               M      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:04:48.6 1:04:33.7 9:06  57  56.8       30       M 55-59   
459   334  Dianna Faini                 F      Commack                    NY    US      1:05:43.8 1:04:35.5 9:06  43  56.6       37       F 40-44   
460   244  Sarah Davidson               F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:05:43.6 1:04:35.6 9:06  37  54.6       32       F 35-39   
461   206  Thomas Coll                  M      Massapequa Park            NY    US      1:04:56.6 1:04:38.8 9:06  48  52.5       29       M 45-49   
462   532  John Irwin                   M      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:04:55.3 1:04:42.8 9:07  44  50.8       35       M 40-44   
463   1150 Karena Tsakiris              F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:05:30.8 1:04:44.0 9:07  45  57.5       21       F 45-49   
464   1149 Brian Trusley                M      Lake Grove                 NY    US      1:05:25.2 1:04:46.8 9:07  23  47.5       7        M 20-24   
465   610  Amanda Lai                   F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:05:33.5 1:04:47.6 9:08  29  53.7       33       F 25-29   
466   577  Adam Kochanek                M      Rochester                  NY    US      1:05:17.1 1:04:52.4 9:08  22  47.4       8        M 20-24   
467   1283 Kiersten Bartolotta          F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:05:12.6 1:04:52.8 9:08  48  59.2       22       F 45-49   
468   739  Paul Melton                  M      Yaphank                    NY    US      1:05:19.8 1:04:55.1 9:09  40  49.0       36       M 40-44   
469   662  Sean Mahoney                 M      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:05:27.1 1:04:57.1 9:09  41  49.4       37       M 40-44   
470   699  Cara Mattson                 F      East Meadow                NY    US      1:05:12.7 1:04:57.5 9:09  27  53.5       34       F 25-29   
471   934  Scott Reel                   M      Centereach                 NY    US      1:05:27.1 1:04:57.5 9:09  42  49.8       38       M 40-44   
472   732  Ron Mejia                    M      Port Jefferson Station     NY    US      1:05:22.4 1:04:57.7 9:09  38  48.4       30       M 35-39   
473   1114 Joseph Tanzi                 M      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:05:17.5 1:05:02.4 9:10  35  47.7       31       M 35-39   
474   728  Alison McNicholas            F      Levittown                  NY    US      1:06:15.1 1:05:04.6 9:10  30  53.4       26       F 30-34   
475   1182 Susan Webber                 F      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:05:10.2 1:05:04.8 9:10  41  55.4       38       F 40-44   
476   106  Patrick Brennan              M      Mastic Beach               NY    US      1:06:27.7 1:05:06.8 9:10  42  49.7       39       M 40-44   
477   213  Leslie Cook                  F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:05:44.9 1:05:07.1 9:10  45  57.1       23       F 45-49   
478   1098 Danielle Sundermier          F      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:06:16.1 1:05:08.8 9:11  24  53.4       12       F 20-24   
479   401  Daniel Gargan                M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:05:39.4 1:05:13.9 9:11  48  52.0       30       M 45-49   
480   32   John Arnold                  M      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:05:32.3 1:05:16.8 9:12  57  56.2       31       M 55-59   
481   71   Jane Bishow-Semevolos        F      Lebanon                    CT    US      1:06:36.8 1:05:24.5 9:13  35  53.5       33       F 35-39   
482   59   BENJAMIN BEAVERS             M      Amityville                 NY    US      1:05:29.9 1:05:25.5 9:13  45  50.6       31       M 45-49   
483   1208 KEVIN WILLE                  M      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:06:09.4 1:05:25.7 9:13  42  49.4       40       M 40-44   
484   547  William Julich               M      Seaford                    NY    US      1:06:00.9 1:05:27.3 9:13  28  47.0       26       M 25-29   
485   735  Natalie Melaniff             F      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:06:01.3 1:05:27.6 9:13  27  53.1       35       F 25-29   
486   1136 Joseph Tortora               M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:06:34.9 1:05:33.4 9:14  34  47.2       38       M 30-34   
487   407  Fintan Geary                 M      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:07:21.2 1:05:36.0 9:14  31  46.9       39       M 30-34   
488   18   Debbie Aller                 F      Stony Brook                NY    US      1:05:44.2 1:05:36.9 9:14  29  53.0       36       F 25-29   
489   579  Christian Kollar             M      Seaford                    NY    US      1:06:46.3 1:05:41.8 9:15  45  50.4       32       M 45-49   
490   855  Alicia Pagan                 F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      1:06:08.2 1:05:43.7 9:15  30  52.9       27       F 30-34   
491   1249 June Luciano                 F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:06:02.8 1:05:47.1 9:16  54  62.7       19       F 50-54   
492   704  Michael Maxwell              M      Calverton                  NY    US      1:06:26.1 1:05:47.5 9:16  55  54.8       32       M 55-59   
493   1236 Lyndsay D'Andrea             F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:07:34.5 1:05:49.2 9:16  29  52.8       37       F 25-29   
494   288  Joe Dooley                   M      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:07:23.6 1:05:53.2 9:17  29  46.7       27       M 25-29   
495   440  Grace Grandville             F      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:06:31.8 1:06:00.6 9:18  47  57.5       24       F 45-49   
496   1280 jose velasquez               M      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:07:19.9 1:06:01.7 9:18  28  46.6       28       M 25-29   
497   966  Francis Rogalle              M      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:07:20.7 1:06:02.9 9:18  50  52.3       44       M 50-54   
498   249  Tracy Dehayes                F      Islip Terrace              NY    US      1:07:22.8 1:06:03.6 9:18  36  53.2       34       F 35-39   
499   153  Fred Caravousanos            M      West Babylon               NY    US      1:06:25.4 1:06:05.9 9:19  56  55.0       33       M 55-59   
500   1207 Lori Wilde                   F      St. James                  NY    US      1:06:57.3 1:06:07.0 9:19  48  58.1       25       F 45-49   
501   624  Marguerite Leamey            F      Nesconset                  NY    US      1:06:57.4 1:06:07.6 9:19  52  60.9       20       F 50-54   
502   201  Jennifer Cole                F      Plainview                  NY    US      1:06:57.3 1:06:07.6 9:19  41  54.5       39       F 40-44   
503   608  Daniel Lahey                 M      East Islip                 NY    US      1:06:52.6 1:06:11.4 9:19  55  54.5       34       M 55-59   
504   158  Kelly Carey                  F      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:06:50.1 1:06:11.6 9:19  23  52.5       13       F 20-24   
505   995  Lisa Sala                    F      Massapequa Park            NY    US      1:06:50.1 1:06:12.5 9:20  23  52.5       14       F 20-24   
506   1193 Michael Weissman             M      New York                   NY    US      1:08:00.1 1:06:12.6 9:20  32  46.5       40       M 30-34   
507   823  Karen Nora                   F      Northport                  NY    US      1:06:19.2 1:06:14.3 9:20  58  65.5       14       F 55-59   
508   956  Kathie Rivera                F      Manorville                 NY    US      1:07:19.2 1:06:15.8 9:20  47  57.3       26       F 45-49   
509   374  John Fragale                 M      Commack                    NY    US      1:07:29.6 1:06:16.2 9:20  36  47.0       32       M 35-39   
510   58   Michelle Bearman             F      Baldwin                    NY    US      1:07:14.5 1:06:21.0 9:21  30  52.4       28       F 30-34   
511   827  Brian Nuckel                 M      Baldwin                    NY    US      1:07:14.2 1:06:21.9 9:21  30  46.3       41       M 30-34   
512   882  joseph pickard               M      Oyster Bay                 NY    US      1:06:32.2 1:06:21.9 9:21  58  55.8       35       M 55-59   
513   13   Kathy Agricola               F      Levittown                  NY    US      1:06:30.3 1:06:25.7 9:21  63  69.9       4        F 60-64   
514   867  Linda Parsons                F      Shoreham                   NY    US      1:07:01.7 1:06:26.0 9:21  56  63.7       15       F 55-59   
515   1281 george lira                  M      Southampton                NY    US      1:06:34.3 1:06:27.5 9:22  69  61.9       3        M 65-69   
516   1034 Ken Sepulveda                M      Islip                      NY    US      1:07:46.2 1:06:28.0 9:22  38  47.3       33       M 35-39   
517   235  Raymond Cushmore             M      Rockville Centre           NY    US      1:07:17.5 1:06:28.3 9:22  57  55.2       36       M 55-59   
518   278  Michael Diolosa              M      Garden City                NY    US      1:06:53.2 1:06:34.6 9:23  38  47.2       34       M 35-39   
519   1005 Karen Santangelo             F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:07:07.8 1:06:37.4 9:23  57  64.3       16       F 55-59   
520   601  Barbara Kuznetz              F      Islandia                   NY    US      1:06:52.8 1:06:38.1 9:23  45  55.8       27       F 45-49   
521   717  John McCourt                 M      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:07:34.2 1:06:39.4 9:23  46  50.1       33       M 45-49   
522   1106 Brian Swanson                M      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:07:34.3 1:06:39.8 9:23  43  48.9       41       M 40-44   
523   1016 James Scanlan                M      Northport                  NY    US      1:07:13.1 1:06:41.2 9:24  39  47.4       35       M 35-39   
524   111  Hank Brinkmann               M      Bayport                    NY    US      1:07:15.0 1:06:41.4 9:24  39  47.4       36       M 35-39   
525   1015 Amanda Scanlan               F      Northport                  NY    US      1:07:12.8 1:06:41.6 9:24  39  53.4       35       F 35-39   
526   1156 Danielle Turigiano           F      Westbury                   NY    US      1:07:02.3 1:06:43.2 9:24  26  52.1       38       F 25-29   
527   936  Holly Regan                  F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:07:09.4 1:06:44.8 9:24  44  55.2       40       F 40-44   
528   273  Anonymous Participant        F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:07:10.6 1:06:45.9 9:24  37  52.8       36       F 35-39   
529   1094 Laura Suchopar               F      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:07:49.5 1:06:48.7 9:25  30  52.1       29       F 30-34   
530   1153 Jennifer Tully               F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:07:32.8 1:06:49.5 9:25  43  54.7       41       F 40-44   
531   1147 patti trombetta              F      Center Moriches            NY    US      1:07:47.7 1:06:50.4 9:25  50  58.8       21       F 50-54   
532   1079 Yvonne Stapleton             F      Nesconset                  NY    US      1:07:30.8 1:06:52.8 9:25  38  53.0       37       F 35-39   
533   1155 Kevin Tunney                 M      Selden                     NY    US      1:08:29.7 1:06:54.0 9:25  61  56.9       21       M 60-64   
534   937  Elvis Regis                  M      Brentwood                  NY    US      1:07:49.7 1:06:54.1 9:25  25  46.0       29       M 25-29   
535   60   Keri Becker                  F      Shirley                    NY    US      1:07:23.4 1:06:54.7 9:25  40  53.5       42       F 40-44   
536   154  Tanya Carbone                F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:07:48.9 1:06:55.4 9:26  47  56.7       28       F 45-49   
537   980  Katrina Rossi                F      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:07:39.5 1:06:56.0 9:26  35  52.3       38       F 35-39   
538   197  Jay Cohen                    M      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:07:48.1 1:06:56.2 9:26  67  60.2       4        M 65-69   
539   992  Nicole Sabbatino             F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:08:08.6 1:06:56.2 9:26  35  52.3       39       F 35-39   
540   1201 James White                  M      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:08:19.7 1:07:01.9 9:26  50  51.5       45       M 50-54   
541   322  Alan Engelsher               M      Huntington                 NY    US      1:07:35.5 1:07:05.0 9:27  62  57.3       22       M 60-64   
542   1053 Robert Sindone               M      Rego Park                  NY    US      1:07:27.3 1:07:06.0 9:27  31  45.8       42       M 30-34   
543   762  Michael Molite               M      Oceanside                  NY    US      1:08:18.3 1:07:06.4 9:27  39  47.1       37       M 35-39   
544   1282 mariah Cullen                F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:08:46.8 1:07:14.2 9:28  23  51.7       15       F 20-24   
545   241  Mara DAmico                  F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:08:07.6 1:07:17.8 9:29  39  52.9       40       F 35-39   
546   1266 Alexis Cote                  F      Oakdale                    NH    US      1:08:24.2 1:07:17.9 9:29  39  52.9       41       F 35-39   
547   857  Lauren Palagi                F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:08:07.1 1:07:19.3 9:29  41  53.5       43       F 40-44   
548   843  Debra OReilly                F      West Sayville              NY    US      1:08:18.1 1:07:20.9 9:29  56  62.8       17       F 55-59   
549   280  Wendy DiSilvestro            F      East Northport             NY    US      1:08:27.3 1:07:26.5 9:30  50  58.3       22       F 50-54   
550   772  Veronica Morabito Weeks      F      Brightwaters               NY    US      1:07:39.4 1:07:27.1 9:30  59  65.2       18       F 55-59   
551   125  Lisa Brunengraber            F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:08:55.3 1:07:29.6 9:30  40  53.1       44       F 40-44   
552   463  Therese Harnett              F      Middletown                 NY    US      1:09:16.2 1:07:30.7 9:31  51  58.9       23       F 50-54   
553   1195 Richard Weller               M      Coram                      NY    US      1:08:18.8 1:07:31.2 9:31  27  45.5       30       M 25-29   
554   516  Christopher Hunt             M      Farmingdale                NY    US      1:08:24.6 1:07:35.9 9:31  49  50.7       34       M 45-49   
555   1215 GLEN WOLTHER                 M      Jericho                    NY    US      1:07:38.2 1:07:38.2 9:32  62  56.8       23       M 60-64   
556   325  Allison Engstrom             F      Sound Beach                NY    US      1:08:24.4 1:07:38.3 9:32  41  53.3       45       F 40-44   
557   386  Michael Friar                M      East Islip                 NY    US      1:08:36.5 1:07:44.2 9:32  35  45.8       38       M 35-39   
558   885  Lisa Pineda                  F      Bayside                    NY    US      1:09:04.8 1:07:47.3 9:33  39  52.5       42       F 35-39   
559   33   Melissa Arzberger            F      Levittown                  NY    US      1:09:05.2 1:07:47.8 9:33  35  51.7       43       F 35-39   
560   546  Jared Julian                 M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:08:10.8 1:07:48.5 9:33  34  45.6       43       M 30-34   
561   1056 Paul Skelton                 M      Huntington                 NY    US      1:09:04.6 1:07:55.4 9:34  55  53.1       37       M 55-59   
562   21   William Altomare             M      Bellmore                   NY    US      1:09:05.8 1:07:56.6 9:34  56  53.5       38       M 55-59   
563   336  John Farrell                 M      Saint James                NY    US      1:09:41.4 1:07:57.5 9:34  59  55.0       39       M 55-59   
564   1196 Adam Wernersbach             M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:08:21.8 1:08:01.6 9:35  47  49.5       35       M 45-49   
565   630  Jessica Lemire-Nicolich      F      Selden                     NY    US      1:08:40.5 1:08:02.7 9:35  29  51.1       39       F 25-29   
566   764  Shawn Momtahen               M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:08:05.3 1:08:03.9 9:35  70  61.1       2        M 70-74   
567   1046 Kerri Simeone                F      Lake Grove                 NY    US      1:08:28.3 1:08:05.5 9:35  40  52.6       46       F 40-44   
568   1233 Joseph fritsch               M      Bellport                   NY    US      1:08:58.3 1:08:05.6 9:35  61  55.9       24       M 60-64   
569   521  Lindsay Iacobacci            F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:09:22.7 1:08:07.9 9:36  27  51.0       40       F 25-29   
570   575  Theresa Kleine               F      Islipslip                  NY    US      1:09:40.1 1:08:09.0 9:36  45  54.6       29       F 45-49   
571   102  Stephanie Bree               F      Manorville                 NY    US      1:09:13.6 1:08:09.3 9:36  42  53.2       47       F 40-44   
572   738  Ryan Meliere                 M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:09:46.6 1:08:15.6 9:37  41  47.0       42       M 40-44   
573   623  Elizabeth Lawn               F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:09:28.4 1:08:19.5 9:37  48  56.2       30       F 45-49   
574   119  Pamela Brown                 F      Islip                      NY    US      1:08:50.7 1:08:19.9 9:37  66  71.0       3        F 65-69   
575   330  Rex Estrada                  M      Elmont                     NY    US      1:09:23.1 1:08:20.3 9:38  36  45.5       39       M 35-39   
576   1042 Michael Sherack              M      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:08:55.3 1:08:21.0 9:38  44  48.1       43       M 40-44   
577   626  Denise Lee                   F      Levittown                  NY    US      1:08:59.9 1:08:23.2 9:38  38  51.8       44       F 35-39   
578   804  Dianna Musumeci              F      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:09:11.7 1:08:24.2 9:38  36  51.4       45       F 35-39   
579   818  Mike Nicoletti               M      Saint James                NY    US      1:09:36.6 1:08:29.6 9:39  35  45.3       40       M 35-39   
580   973  Kyle Rose-Louder             F      Freeport                   NY    US      1:08:56.5 1:08:30.2 9:39  58  63.4       19       F 55-59   
581   245  John Davies                  M      Medford                    NY    US      1:09:54.2 1:08:33.4 9:39  58  54.0       40       M 55-59   
582   884  Trish Pickford               F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:10:15.6 1:08:34.1 9:39  30  50.7       30       F 30-34   
583   665  Brian Maloney                M      West Islip                 NY    US      1:10:14.1 1:08:35.5 9:40  41  46.8       44       M 40-44   
584   159  Maura Carroll                F      Islip                      NY    US      1:09:21.1 1:08:35.8 9:40  58  63.3       20       F 55-59   
585   173  Neil Chadderton              M      Port Jefferson             NY    US      1:09:12.7 1:08:35.8 9:40  57  53.5       41       M 55-59   
586   562  Hubert Keen                  M      Garden City                NY    US      1:08:57.7 1:08:36.3 9:40  74  63.9       3        M 70-74   
587   1209 Jeff Willemin                M      Massapequa Park            NY    US      1:10:14.8 1:08:37.5 9:40  41  46.7       45       M 40-44   
588   513  Denise Hughes                F      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:09:58.8 1:08:38.5 9:40  51  57.9       24       F 50-54   
589   75   Richard Blackmore            M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:09:58.2 1:08:39.0 9:40  51  50.7       46       M 50-54   
590   89   Anonymous Participant        F      Melville                   NY    US      1:10:21.2 1:08:39.4 9:40  41  52.5       48       F 40-44   
591   368  Merren Flynn                 F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:10:09.6 1:08:40.6 9:40  28  50.6       41       F 25-29   
592   287  Alexandra Dooley             F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:10:09.6 1:08:41.4 9:40  29  50.6       42       F 25-29   
593   320  Kim-Marie Engel              F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:09:24.9 1:08:42.6 9:41  46  54.7       31       F 45-49   
594   236  Mark Custodio                M      Dix hills                  NY    US      1:09:09.7 1:08:43.1 9:41  35  45.1       41       M 35-39   
595   700  Beth Matvya                  F      Port Jefferson             NY    US      1:09:11.5 1:08:43.2 9:41  46  54.7       32       F 45-49   
596   258  Jessica Dempsey              F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:09:38.9 1:08:46.0 9:41  32  50.6       31       F 30-34   
597   828  Dana Nugent                  F      New York                   NY    US      1:09:53.2 1:08:46.0 9:41  37  51.3       46       F 35-39   
598   315  Pamela Ehrlich               F      smithtown                  NY    US      1:09:16.3 1:08:46.1 9:41  47  55.2       33       F 45-49   
599   372  Katy Forman                  F      Bayport                    NY    US      1:09:40.8 1:08:48.8 9:42  35  50.9       47       F 35-39   
600   172  Delphine Cerullo             F      Stony Brook                NY    US      1:09:55.9 1:08:49.0 9:42  44  53.6       49       F 40-44   
601   87   Danielle Booth               F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:09:41.2 1:08:49.0 9:42  32  50.6       32       F 30-34   
602   900  Lisa Prazak-Stockwell        F      Massapequa Park            NY    US      1:09:46.3 1:08:51.3 9:42  41  52.3       50       F 40-44   
603   471  Ann Marie Hassett            F      Coram                      NY    US      1:09:05.6 1:08:51.5 9:42  50  57.1       25       F 50-54   
604   979  Christine Ross               F      Farmingville               NY    US      1:09:40.2 1:08:51.7 9:42  35  50.9       48       F 35-39   
605   113  Michael Broderick            M      Hicksville                 NY    US      1:09:50.5 1:08:52.2 9:42  54  51.9       47       M 50-54   
606   633  Melissa Lessing              F      Bayport                    NY    US      1:09:29.2 1:08:54.9 9:42  42  52.7       51       F 40-44   
607   523  Heather Imbriani             F      Bethpage                   NY    US      1:10:47.7 1:09:03.1 9:44  37  51.1       49       F 35-39   
608   1023 Craig Schmidt                M      Bellerose                  NY    US      1:10:03.8 1:09:03.6 9:44  36  45.1       42       M 35-39   
609   1166 Amie Velez                   F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:09:24.8 1:09:07.4 9:44  43  52.9       52       F 40-44   
610   1176 Susan Wall                   F      Massapequa Park            NY    US      1:09:30.5 1:09:12.2 9:45  37  51.0       50       F 35-39   
611   752  Louise Mills-Strasser        F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:10:05.5 1:09:15.1 9:45  27  50.2       43       F 25-29   
612   985  Bill Ruggerio                M      Saint James                NY    US      1:10:07.5 1:09:17.0 9:45  50  49.8       48       M 50-54   
613   409  Pamela Geisel                F      New York                   NY    US      1:10:05.9 1:09:17.0 9:45  30  50.2       33       F 30-34   
614   1018 Vanessa Scharfenberger       F      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:10:44.6 1:09:17.1 9:46  44  53.2       53       F 40-44   
615   410  Mandi Gellis                 F      Freeport                   NY    US      1:10:08.7 1:09:18.3 9:46  33  50.3       34       F 30-34   
616   917  Emee Ramos                   F      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:09:50.9 1:09:18.7 9:46  30  50.2       35       F 30-34   
617   1025 Petrina Schniederman         F      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:09:50.7 1:09:19.5 9:46  32  50.2       36       F 30-34   
618   257  Bryan Dempsey                M      West Islip                 NY    US      1:10:14.7 1:09:22.8 9:46  31  44.3       44       M 30-34   
619   701  Samantha Maurice             F      Holtsville                 NY    US      1:10:02.6 1:09:25.1 9:47  24  50.1       16       F 20-24   
620   743  Gina Merante                 F      Holtsville                 NY    US      1:10:02.8 1:09:25.6 9:47  23  50.1       17       F 20-24   
621   988  Kevin Ryan                   M      MINEOLA                    NY    US      1:10:23.1 1:09:25.8 9:47  47  48.5       36       M 45-49   
622   897  Megan Power                  F      Holtsville                 NY    US      1:10:03.1 1:09:25.9 9:47  25  50.1       44       F 25-29   
623   785  Nicholas Moustouka           M      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:10:27.1 1:09:26.4 9:47  48  48.9       37       M 45-49   
624   348  Anthony Felice               M      Hicksville                 NY    US      1:10:48.5 1:09:28.2 9:47  50  49.7       49       M 50-54   
625   450  Brian Gunther                M      Hempstead                  NY    US      1:10:46.9 1:09:28.7 9:47  32  44.3       45       M 30-34   
626   162  Juanita Carter               F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:09:43.4 1:09:29.6 9:47  45  53.5       34       F 45-49   
627   200  Kim Colantuono               F      West Babylon               NY    US      1:10:46.8 1:09:29.8 9:47  38  51.0       51       F 35-39   
628   1145 Courtney Trinkwald           M      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:10:56.5 1:09:30.5 9:47  43  46.9       46       M 40-44   
629   150  Frank Caponi                 M      Huntington                 NY    US      1:11:00.4 1:09:34.2 9:48  57  52.7       42       M 55-59   
630   1113 Christine Tamney             F      West Babylon               NY    US      1:10:03.2 1:09:36.9 9:48  53  58.5       26       F 50-54   
631   1241 daniel kepert                M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:10:05.1 1:09:41.7 9:49  34  44.4       46       M 30-34   
632   1211 Karen Williams               F      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:10:21.8 1:09:42.8 9:49  50  56.4       27       F 50-54   
633   585  Beata Kopec                  F      Copiague                   NY    US      1:11:26.4 1:09:44.3 9:49  41  51.7       54       F 40-44   
634   1180 Timothy Warner               M      West Hempstead             NY    US      1:10:48.3 1:09:45.3 9:49  31  44.1       47       M 30-34   
635   1204 Jessica Wigdzinski           F      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:11:30.4 1:09:45.4 9:49  32  49.9       37       F 30-34   
636   750  Alexandra Miller             F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:11:11.1 1:09:47.9 9:50  27  49.8       45       F 25-29   
637   454  Jen Haggerty                 F      Brightwaters               NY    US      1:10:18.8 1:09:48.0 9:50  55  59.8       21       F 55-59   
638   1115 Rafael Tejeda                M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:09:59.8 1:09:48.0 9:50  36  44.6       43       M 35-39   
639   524  Amanda Imperati              F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:11:11.6 1:09:48.4 9:50  27  49.8       46       F 25-29   
640   1258 Wolf Jean Baptiste           M      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:09:59.7 1:09:48.7 9:50  39  45.3       44       M 35-39   
641   7    Jamie Ackerman               F      Nesconset                  NY    US      1:11:09.2 1:09:48.9 9:50  26  49.8       47       F 25-29   
642   794  Theresa Murphy               F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:11:09.2 1:09:48.9 9:50  28  49.8       48       F 25-29   
643   250  Ferdis Delgado               M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:10:36.3 1:09:49.1 9:50  45  47.4       38       M 45-49   
644   1257 Douglas Patalano             M      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:09:59.8 1:09:50.0 9:50  36  44.6       45       M 35-39   
645   141  Claudia Cabanas              F      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:10:46.4 1:09:52.8 9:51  41  51.6       55       F 40-44   
646   997  Anthony Salerno              M      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:11:08.6 1:09:54.0 9:51  63  55.5       25       M 60-64   
647   1163 Jennifer Vargas              F      Commack                    NY    US      1:10:57.8 1:09:55.0 9:51  38  50.7       52       F 35-39   
648   1095 Theresa Sullivan             F      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:11:43.1 1:09:55.5 9:51  44  52.7       56       F 40-44   
649   953  Carolyn Richardson           F      Greenlawn                  NY    US      1:10:24.6 1:09:55.6 9:51  39  50.9       53       F 35-39   
650   1225 Erin Zalackas                F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:11:21.4 1:09:56.1 9:51  28  49.7       49       F 25-29   
651   477  Janet Healy                  F      Syosset                    NY    US      1:10:11.2 1:09:56.4 9:51  66  69.4       4        F 65-69   
652   80   Nicole Bombolevicz           F      North Babylon              NY    US      1:10:11.4 1:09:57.7 9:51  42  51.9       57       F 40-44   
653   1047 Sara Simmons                 F      Hoboken                    NJ    US      1:10:56.4 1:09:59.2 9:51  29  49.7       50       F 25-29   
654   64   Laura Bellotti               F      Dix Hills                  NY    US      1:10:56.2 1:09:59.5 9:51  29  49.7       51       F 25-29   
655   694  Kathryn Mastro               F      Malverne                   NY    US      1:11:29.2 1:09:59.7 9:52  27  49.7       52       F 25-29   
656   430  Maria Gonzalez               F      Mineola                    NY    US      1:11:44.2 1:10:00.3 9:52  50  56.1       28       F 50-54   
657   29   Diane Arens                  F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:10:52.9 1:10:02.1 9:52  49  55.5       35       F 45-49   
658   678  Marissa Marinaccio           F      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:11:34.8 1:10:02.1 9:52  22  49.7       18       F 20-24   
659   385  Fred Freutel                 M      Valley Stream              NY    US      1:10:53.1 1:10:02.2 9:52  67  57.6       5        M 65-69   
660   677  Joe Marinaccio               M      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:11:35.1 1:10:02.7 9:52  48  48.5       39       M 45-49   
661   355  Allison Fichtelberg          F      Hicksville                 NY    US      1:10:55.8 1:10:04.5 9:52  27  49.6       53       F 25-29   
662   691  Michelle Mason               F      Islip                      NY    US      1:11:17.7 1:10:05.9 9:52  41  51.4       58       F 40-44   
663   984  Kelly Rudish                 F      Medford                    NY    US      1:11:17.7 1:10:06.1 9:52  41  51.4       59       F 40-44   
664   607  Desiree LaGrandier           F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:11:05.2 1:10:06.3 9:52  45  53.1       36       F 45-49   
665   759  Priscilla Moley              F      Melville                   NY    US      1:10:53.3 1:10:07.8 9:53  25  49.6       54       F 25-29   
666   647  Amanda LoPiccolo             F      Glen Cove                  NY    US      1:11:15.9 1:10:10.6 9:53  32  49.6       38       F 30-34   
667   627  Jessie Leete                 F      Floral Park                NY    US      1:11:24.3 1:10:11.8 9:53  29  49.5       55       F 25-29   
668   1268 Christina Giordano           F      Rockville Centre           NY    US      1:11:18.5 1:10:12.3 9:53  42  51.7       60       F 40-44   
669   1294 Christa Dwyer                F      St James                   NY    US      1:10:56.9 1:10:15.7 9:54  53  58.0       29       F 50-54   
670   1214 Gloria Withus                F      Brentwood                  NY    US      1:10:45.8 1:10:16.9 9:54  68  71.1       5        F 65-69   
671   799  Anonymous Participant        M      Center Moriches            NY    US      1:10:44.6 1:10:17.3 9:54  48  48.3       40       M 45-49   
672   955  Theresa Rios                 F      Deer Park                  NY    US      1:10:27.7 1:10:17.4 9:54  31  49.5       39       F 30-34   
673   664  Karen Maldonado              F      Wyandanch                  NY    US      1:10:27.9 1:10:17.5 9:54  33  49.6       40       F 30-34   
674   1083 Jeanine Steinmetz            F      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:10:54.1 1:10:17.7 9:54  40  50.9       61       F 40-44   
675   265  Kelly Desing                 F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:11:23.4 1:10:19.1 9:54  44  52.4       62       F 40-44   
676   1185 Sharon Weider                F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:11:00.7 1:10:19.2 9:54  48  54.6       37       F 45-49   
677   550  John Kalinowski              M      Center Moriches            NY    US      1:10:50.9 1:10:23.0 9:55  54  50.8       50       M 50-54   
678   253  Samantha Delle               F      Huntington                 NY    US      1:10:59.4 1:10:23.0 9:55  24  49.4       19       F 20-24   
679   78   Susan Bogen                  F      Asbury                     NJ    US      1:10:37.1 1:10:24.0 9:55  41  51.2       63       F 40-44   
680   549  James Kalaitzis              M      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:11:12.3 1:10:26.8 9:55  52  49.8       51       M 50-54   
681   286  Kevin Donohue’             M      Cold Spring Harbor         NY    US      1:10:55.3 1:10:27.4 9:55  48  48.2       41       M 45-49   
682   919  Donna Randone                F      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:11:05.2 1:10:28.5 9:56  57  60.8       22       F 55-59   
683   246  Fran Deangelis               F      Bayville                   NY    US      1:11:04.9 1:10:28.7 9:56  49  55.1       38       F 45-49   
684   90   Suzanne Borruso              F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:11:28.7 1:10:30.5 9:56  41  51.1       64       F 40-44   
685   655  Noreen Lynch                 F      East Northport             NY    US      1:11:22.2 1:10:31.0 9:56  51  56.4       30       F 50-54   
686   892  Jennifer Polletta            F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:11:32.3 1:10:34.4 9:56  42  51.4       65       F 40-44   
687   726  Kristin McNamara             F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:11:36.8 1:10:37.7 9:57  43  51.8       66       F 40-44   
688   133  Mary Kate Burns              F      Brightwaters               NY    US      1:11:31.8 1:10:40.1 9:57  29  49.2       56       F 25-29   
689   661  Jennifer Magnusson           F      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:11:08.6 1:10:41.3 9:57  34  49.4       41       F 30-34   
690   1013 Richard Savino               M      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:11:27.2 1:10:42.4 9:58  53  50.1       52       M 50-54   
691   1032 Louise Senato                F      Merrick                    NY    US      1:11:26.5 1:10:43.2 9:58  56  59.8       23       F 55-59   
692   760  JoAnn Molino                 F      Commack                    NY    US      1:11:57.4 1:10:46.9 9:58  41  50.9       67       F 40-44   
693   1161 Jacqueline Ulrich            F      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:11:00.8 1:10:46.9 9:58  23  49.1       20       F 20-24   
694   830  Andrea O'Brien               F      Centerport                 NY    US      1:11:49.4 1:10:51.5 9:59  48  54.2       39       F 45-49   
695   30   Nicholas Arevalo             M      Westbury                   NY    US      1:11:55.4 1:10:53.8 9:59  26  43.4       31       M 25-29   
696   484  Janine Heilbronn             F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:11:33.5 1:10:57.0 10:00 44  52.0       68       F 40-44   
697   404  Kathy Garthe                 F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:11:40.7 1:10:59.5 10:00 47  53.5       40       F 45-49   
698   1175 Anonymous Participant        M      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:12:58.2 1:11:06.7 10:01 52  49.4       53       M 50-54   
699   193  pamela Clemens               F      Astoria                    NY    US      1:12:38.6 1:11:07.0 10:01 32  49.0       42       F 30-34   
700   79   George Bombardier            M      Seaford                    NY    US      1:11:52.5 1:11:10.0 10:01 42  45.4       47       M 40-44   
701   1031 Paul Seltzer                 M      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:12:37.2 1:11:13.5 10:02 66  56.1       6        M 65-69   
702   1028 Filomena Scholl              F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:12:38.7 1:11:14.0 10:02 36  49.3       54       F 35-39   
703   267  Dorothy Deutsch              F      West Sayville              NY    US      1:12:22.5 1:11:15.2 10:02 47  53.3       41       F 45-49   
704   880  Tana Piccirillo              F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:12:59.7 1:11:19.7 10:03 58  60.9       24       F 55-59   
705   968  Susan Roman                  F      Baiting Hollow             NY    US      1:12:21.9 1:11:22.2 10:03 47  53.2       42       F 45-49   
706   1253 Mikey Gross                  M      Middle Island              NY    US      1:11:47.4 1:11:27.4 10:04 34  43.3       48       M 30-34   
707   901  Sarah Prewett                F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      1:12:10.4 1:11:28.9 10:04 23  48.7       21       F 20-24   
708   863  Michael Pappas               M      Levittown                  NY    US      1:12:11.2 1:11:30.4 10:04 29  43.0       32       M 25-29   
709   1228 Kelly Zorn                   F      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:12:11.4 1:11:31.1 10:04 28  48.6       57       F 25-29   
710   598  Sophie Kupper                F      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:12:11.4 1:11:31.9 10:04 24  48.6       22       F 20-24   
711   682  Flo Maroney                  F      Merrick                    NY    US      1:13:18.6 1:11:34.4 10:05 28  48.6       58       F 25-29   
712   104  Gabriella Brekne             F      Selden                     NY    US      1:13:01.9 1:11:35.4 10:05 29  48.6       59       F 25-29   
713   270  Crystal Diaz                 F      Lake Grove                 NY    US      1:13:12.7 1:11:37.0 10:05 32  48.6       43       F 30-34   
714   539  Matthew Johns                M      Seaford                    NY    US      1:13:05.3 1:11:37.2 10:05 28  42.9       33       M 25-29   
715   184  Robert Chorley               M      Kings Park                 NY    US      1:12:46.3 1:11:42.1 10:06 36  43.4       46       M 35-39   
716   183  Mildred Chorley              F      Kings Park                 NY    US      1:12:46.3 1:11:42.7 10:06 36  49.0       55       F 35-39   
717   1246 katie gordon                 F      Islip                      NY    US      1:13:18.3 1:11:43.0 10:06 41  50.2       69       F 40-44   
718   522  Dawn Ibraham                 F      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:13:16.8 1:11:43.9 10:06 44  51.4       70       F 40-44   
719   470  Amy Harvey                   F      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:13:16.6 1:11:44.3 10:06 48  53.5       43       F 45-49   
720   166  Heather Caselnova            F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:13:07.8 1:11:44.6 10:06 38  49.4       56       F 35-39   
721   314  Lynn Egan                    F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:13:07.8 1:11:45.0 10:06 36  49.0       57       F 35-39   
722   510  Caitlin Hosek                F      Astoria                    NY    US      1:12:28.2 1:11:48.8 10:07 30  48.4       44       F 30-34   
723   180  Laura Chidichimo             F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:12:28.4 1:11:50.1 10:07 29  48.4       60       F 25-29   
724   1117 Stephanie Templeton          F      East Setauket              NY    US      1:12:13.7 1:11:53.0 10:07 53  56.7       31       F 50-54   
725   22   Laura Amante                 F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:13:07.5 1:11:53.7 10:08 28  48.4       61       F 25-29   
726   209  Denise Connolly              F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:12:37.5 1:12:02.7 10:09 53  56.6       32       F 50-54   
727   616  Jesse Lasko                  M      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:12:46.2 1:12:02.9 10:09 40  44.2       48       M 40-44   
728   615  Jennifer Lasko               F      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:12:46.9 1:12:03.0 10:09 42  50.4       71       F 40-44   
729   703  Kevin Maxwell                M      Westbury                   NY    US      1:13:05.8 1:12:04.2 10:09 26  42.7       34       M 25-29   
730   364  Sue Fitzpatrick              F      DIX HILLS                  NY    US      1:12:59.7 1:12:04.3 10:09 58  60.2       25       F 55-59   
731   498  Carol Higuera                F      Westbury                   NY    US      1:13:52.5 1:12:11.1 10:10 46  52.0       44       F 45-49   
732   260  Raymond Denninger            M      Saint James                NY    US      1:12:55.2 1:12:13.6 10:10 58  51.3       43       M 55-59   
733   76   Ryan Blackmore               M      Farmingdale                NY    US      1:13:29.1 1:12:15.1 10:11 28  42.6       35       M 25-29   
734   1004 Carol Sandquist              F      Garden City                NY    US      1:13:24.8 1:12:16.6 10:11 61  62.5       5        F 60-64   
735   74   Gina Blackmore               F      Farmingdale                NY    US      1:13:29.6 1:12:17.0 10:11 29  48.1       62       F 25-29   
736   1080 Heather Stavrinadis          F      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:12:52.8 1:12:17.5 10:11 40  49.5       72       F 40-44   
737   781  William Morrissey            M      Islip Terrace              NY    US      1:13:22.6 1:12:17.7 10:11 54  49.4       54       M 50-54   
738   1285 Wendy Goodstein              F      Massapequa Park            NY    US      1:13:50.4 1:12:17.9 10:11 51  55.0       33       F 50-54   
739   414  Jennifer Ghaly               F      Massapequa Park            NY    US      1:13:50.2 1:12:17.9 10:11 40  49.5       73       F 40-44   
740   186  Judy Cilluffo                F      Ridge                      NY    US      1:13:35.8 1:12:22.1 10:12 50  54.3       34       F 50-54   
741   1125 Christine Thorp              F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:13:35.7 1:12:23.2 10:12 52  55.6       35       F 50-54   
742   53   Richard Barkan               M      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:13:28.7 1:12:29.4 10:13 54  49.3       55       M 50-54   
743   63   Elizabeth Bello              F      Hampton Bays               NY    US      1:13:31.4 1:12:29.5 10:13 24  48.0       23       F 20-24   
744   149  Corinne Capone               F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:13:28.8 1:12:29.5 10:13 50  54.2       36       F 50-54   
745   198  Stacy Cohen                  F      West Hempstead             NY    US      1:13:36.5 1:12:33.2 10:13 31  47.9       45       F 30-34   
746   380  Mark Frankel                 M      Great Neck                 NY    US      1:13:15.1 1:12:35.5 10:13 62  52.9       26       M 60-64   
747   321  Michael Engel                M      West Islip                 NY    US      1:13:17.8 1:12:38.6 10:14 51  47.9       56       M 50-54   
748   232  Jeffrey Curet                M      East Meadow                NY    US      1:13:42.9 1:12:42.0 10:14 45  45.6       42       M 45-49   
749   967  Yolanda Roma Szymanski       F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:13:56.3 1:12:43.2 10:15 49  53.4       45       F 45-49   
750   1040 Jennifer Sheehan             F      Hempstead                  NY    US      1:14:03.2 1:12:43.7 10:15 40  49.2       74       F 40-44   
751   326  Haley Entenmann              F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:13:10.6 1:12:45.1 10:15 23  47.8       24       F 20-24   
752   702  Brittany Maurio              F      Deer Park                  NY    US      1:13:10.6 1:12:45.1 10:15 27  47.8       63       F 25-29   
753   586  Jacqui Koplik                F      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:14:28.4 1:12:45.3 10:15 52  55.3       37       F 50-54   
754   903  Tom Price                    M      Center Moriches            NY    US      1:13:09.3 1:12:46.0 10:15 57  50.4       44       M 55-59   
755   139  Megan Buys                   F      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:13:59.7 1:12:50.3 10:16 28  47.7       64       F 25-29   
756   683  KRISTIN MARRA                F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:14:07.3 1:12:51.8 10:16 26  47.7       65       F 25-29   
757   474  Jessica Hayes                F      Northport                  NY    US      1:13:37.9 1:12:55.4 10:16 44  50.6       75       F 40-44   
758   366  Thomas Flaherty              M      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:14:43.7 1:12:56.7 10:16 40  43.7       49       M 40-44   
759   1152 mary tufano                  F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:14:10.7 1:13:01.0 10:17 49  53.2       46       F 45-49   
760   318  Jennie Encalada-Malinowski   F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      1:13:45.6 1:13:02.7 10:17 30  47.6       46       F 30-34   
761   518  Elizabeth Hyer               F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:13:57.7 1:13:04.0 10:17 41  49.3       76       F 40-44   
762   1151 Chris Tufano                 M      Babylon                    NY    US      1:14:15.2 1:13:05.1 10:18 46  45.7       43       M 45-49   
763   216  Anonymous Participant        F      Greenlawn                  NY    US      1:13:52.2 1:13:05.5 10:18 51  54.4       38       F 50-54   
764   1148 Garth Trotman                M      Freeport                   NY    US      1:13:57.3 1:13:13.6 10:19 51  47.6       57       M 50-54   
765   112  Annie Broderick              F      Hicksville                 NY    US      1:14:12.1 1:13:16.9 10:19 53  55.6       39       F 50-54   
766   982  Vic Rossi                    M      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:13:44.3 1:13:17.8 10:19 72  58.1       4        M 70-74   
767   365  Lauren Flaherty              F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:15:07.1 1:13:20.3 10:20 37  48.1       58       F 35-39   
768   406  Rosalie Garziano-Parker      F      Woodhaven                  NY    US      1:14:05.8 1:13:22.2 10:20 42  49.5       77       F 40-44   
769   276  Grace DiNorcia               F      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:15:08.5 1:13:23.9 10:20 48  52.3       47       F 45-49   
770   151  kim Caponi                   F      HUNTINGTON                 NY    US      1:14:54.1 1:13:28.6 10:21 58  59.1       26       F 55-59   
771        Samantha Coacci              F      Shirley                    NY    US      1:14:42.4 1:13:31.8 10:21 30  47.3       47       F 30-34   
772   849  erin osipowich               M      HAUPPAUGE                  NY    US      1:14:49.1 1:13:31.9 10:21 26  41.8       36       M 25-29   
773   848  Dan Osipowich                M      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:14:48.2 1:13:32.0 10:21 54  48.6       58       M 50-54   
774   774  Vincent Moran                M      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:14:51.9 1:13:36.6 10:22 62  52.2       27       M 60-64   
775   1276 Edison Lucero                M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:14:14.6 1:13:37.1 10:22 31  41.8       49       M 30-34   
776   865  Seepaul Paray                M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:14:37.3 1:13:38.8 10:22 27  41.7       37       M 25-29   
777   263  Douglas DeRosa               M      Huntington                 NY    US      1:13:48.7 1:13:40.4 10:23 53  48.1       59       M 50-54   
778   1073 Amy Spinelli                 F      Mastic Beach               NY    US      1:14:40.8 1:13:40.9 10:23 48  52.1       48       F 45-49   
779   169  Marc Caudron                 M      Mastic Beach               NY    US      1:14:41.2 1:13:41.6 10:23 44  44.6       50       M 40-44   
780   1103 Joseph Suprenant             M      Nesconset                  NY    US      1:13:59.9 1:13:44.5 10:23 45  44.9       44       M 45-49   
781   1067 Kelly Softness               F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:14:32.1 1:13:44.6 10:23 26  47.2       66       F 25-29   
782   208  Jennifer Conboy              F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:14:46.7 1:13:46.1 10:23 43  49.6       78       F 40-44   
783   948  Elaine Resch                 F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:14:46.9 1:13:47.3 10:24 42  49.2       79       F 40-44   
784   782  Glenn Morse                  M      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:13:54.3 1:13:49.9 10:24 70  56.3       5        M 70-74   
785   491  Theresa Henry                F      Hoboken                    NJ    US      1:14:06.8 1:13:50.9 10:24 45  50.4       49       F 45-49   
786   986  Marianne Russ                F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:14:51.4 1:13:51.5 10:24 59  59.6       27       F 55-59   
787   612  Jeanna Lambert               F      Hicksville                 NY    US      1:15:08.1 1:13:53.7 10:24 42  49.1       80       F 40-44   
788   1087 Jill Storms                  F      Oceanside                  NY    US      1:14:33.3 1:13:56.4 10:25 49  52.5       50       F 45-49   
789   570  Jennifer Kimpel              F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:14:11.8 1:13:59.6 10:25 48  51.9       51       F 45-49   
790   31   Chad Arey                    M      Greenlawn                  NY    US      1:14:12.3 1:14:02.4 10:26 47  45.5       45       M 45-49   
791   1058 Harmony Skillman             F      Bellmore                   NY    US      1:14:57.8 1:14:04.5 10:26 41  48.6       81       F 40-44   
792   56   James Bassler                M      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:14:57.7 1:14:04.8 10:26 53  47.8       60       M 50-54   
793   606  Louis LaFleur                M      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:14:48.7 1:14:05.4 10:26 63  52.4       28       M 60-64   
794   721  Sean Mchugh                  M      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:15:01.9 1:14:06.5 10:26 40  43.0       51       M 40-44   
795   1220 Joseph Young                 M      Hillsborough               NJ    US      1:15:14.6 1:14:07.2 10:26 25  41.5       38       M 25-29   
796   190  Catherine Clancy-Dumont      F      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:15:45.3 1:14:07.8 10:26 43  49.3       82       F 40-44   
797   1202 Samantha Whittaker           F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:15:15.4 1:14:10.8 10:27 47  51.2       52       F 45-49   
798   128  Todd Budovsky                M      Shirley                    NY    US      1:15:18.1 1:14:12.8 10:27 44  44.3       52       M 40-44   
799   38   Bobbi Jo Austin              F      Valley Stream              NY    US      1:15:32.7 1:14:13.0 10:27 48  51.7       53       F 45-49   
800   673  Andrew Manzo                 M      West Babylon               NY    US      1:15:26.8 1:14:15.6 10:28 51  46.9       61       M 50-54   
801   1043 Michael Sheridan             F      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:15:34.6 1:14:21.0 10:28 38  47.7       59       F 35-39   
802   95   Samantha Boyle               F      Bayville                   NY    US      1:16:02.2 1:14:21.8 10:28 26  46.8       67       F 25-29   
803   674  Heidi Manzo                  F      West Babylon               NY    US      1:15:33.3 1:14:24.0 10:29 52  54.1       40       F 50-54   
804   1203 Trisha Wiertz                F      Levittown                  NY    US      1:14:57.1 1:14:25.4 10:29 55  56.1       28       F 55-59   
805   55   Nikki Barnett                F      Medford                    NY    US      1:16:03.4 1:14:26.7 10:29 40  48.1       83       F 40-44   
806   679  jenna marino                 F      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:15:00.3 1:14:28.2 10:29 33  46.8       48       F 30-34   
807   872  Cammeron Pelitsch            F      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:16:07.4 1:14:29.3 10:29 28  46.7       68       F 25-29   
808   822  Michael Nomikos              M      West Babylon               NY    US      1:16:07.7 1:14:29.5 10:30 41  43.1       53       M 40-44   
809   451  Robert Gunther               M      Garden City                NY    US      1:15:51.6 1:14:30.3 10:30 58  49.7       45       M 55-59   
810   168  Rebecca Castka               F      Bayport                    NY    US      1:15:48.2 1:14:33.3 10:30 39  47.8       60       F 35-39   
811   443  SANIYYAH GREENE              F      LINDENHURST                NY    US      1:14:46.3 1:14:34.0 10:30 40  48.0       84       F 40-44   
812   618  Eric Laskowski               M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:15:43.1 1:14:34.3 10:30 41  43.0       54       M 40-44   
813   143  Ginger Calderaro             F      Seaford                    NY    US      1:15:56.7 1:14:35.2 10:30 40  48.0       85       F 40-44   
814   590  Justin Krasnomowitz          M      Newark                     DE    US      1:15:00.7 1:14:37.0 10:31 27  41.2       39       M 25-29   
815   178  Nora Cherry                  F      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:15:29.1 1:14:37.6 10:31 40  48.0       86       F 40-44   
816   595  Cara Kudlek                  F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:15:54.2 1:14:39.5 10:31 39  47.7       61       F 35-39   
817   958  Mary-Kate Robinson           F      Stony Brook                NY    US      1:16:05.8 1:14:43.6 10:31 45  49.8       54       F 45-49   
818   544  Samantha Joltin              F      East Meadow                NY    US      1:16:12.7 1:14:45.4 10:32 44  49.3       87       F 40-44   
819   418  Kaitlyn Gillespie            F      Valley Stream              NY    US      1:16:12.3 1:14:46.7 10:32 28  46.5       69       F 25-29   
820   428  Joseph Golio                 M      Sayville                   NY    US      1:15:34.1 1:14:48.4 10:32 51  46.6       62       M 50-54   
821   214  Amy Cooper                   F      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:15:59.5 1:14:51.8 10:33 45  49.7       55       F 45-49   
822   99   Elizabeth Brannon            F      Westbury                   NY    US      1:15:25.3 1:14:56.4 10:33 28  46.4       70       F 25-29   
823   1250 Charlie Eyester              M      Lake Grove                 NY    US      1:16:23.5 1:15:02.6 10:34 59  49.8       46       M 55-59   
824   1224 Marianne Zacharia            F      East Northport             NY    US      1:15:16.3 1:15:03.8 10:34 64  62.8       6        F 60-64   
825   969  Adrianne Rondinelli          F      West Hempstead             NY    US      1:16:44.4 1:15:06.2 10:35 39  47.4       62       F 35-39   
826   972  Chuck Rose                   M      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:15:28.3 1:15:08.0 10:35 44  43.7       55       M 40-44   
827   888  James Piscitelli             M      Westbury                   NY    US      1:15:28.3 1:15:08.8 10:35 52  46.7       63       M 50-54   
828   10   Marc Acosta                  M      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:15:31.9 1:15:09.5 10:35 48  45.2       46       M 45-49   
829   146  Maria Campese                F      Garden City                NY    US      1:16:00.5 1:15:13.0 10:36 54  54.9       41       F 50-54   
830   148  Vincent Cannino              M      Islip Terrace              NY    US      1:16:28.2 1:15:15.0 10:36 38  41.8       47       M 35-39   
831   381  Philip Freedberg             M      Manorville                 NY    US      1:16:43.8 1:15:21.2 10:37 39  42.0       48       M 35-39   
832   135  Michaela Burrows             F      East Setauket              NY    US      1:16:30.6 1:15:21.3 10:37 27  46.2       71       F 25-29   
833   895  Julianne Postiglione         F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:15:53.2 1:15:28.3 10:38 27  46.1       72       F 25-29   
834   14   Megan Alagna                 F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:15:53.6 1:15:28.3 10:38 40  47.4       88       F 40-44   
835   1213 Kimberly Wisdom              F      Islip Terrace              NY    US      1:16:46.1 1:15:29.5 10:38 30  46.1       49       F 30-34   
836   468  Laura Hartman                F      East Moriches              NY    US      1:16:13.6 1:15:29.8 10:38 61  59.9       7        F 60-64   
837   1012 Regina Sarrubbo              F      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:16:59.6 1:15:31.4 10:38 23  46.1       25       F 20-24   
838   1011 Daniel Sarrubbo              M      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:16:59.7 1:15:31.5 10:38 49  45.3       47       M 45-49   
839   657  Ashley Macauley              F      Shoreham                   NY    US      1:16:11.7 1:15:35.4 10:39 27  46.0       73       F 25-29   
840   1055 Mary Siragusa                F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:17:02.3 1:15:38.1 10:39 65  63.2       6        F 65-69   
841   251  Jesus Delgado                M      Central Islip              NY    US      1:15:42.1 1:15:40.6 10:40 37  41.3       49       M 35-39   
842   1217 Erin Wuestman                F      Selden                     NY    US      1:17:11.3 1:15:44.3 10:40 33  46.0       50       F 30-34   
843   394  Steven Gagliano              M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:16:21.3 1:15:47.9 10:41 62  50.7       29       M 60-64   
844   994  Jason Safuto                 M      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:16:53.6 1:15:48.4 10:41 45  43.7       48       M 45-49   
845   636  Joshua Levitt                M      Baldwin                    NY    US      1:16:56.2 1:15:50.5 10:41 37  41.2       50       M 35-39   
846   754  Gail Miranda                 F      Hampton Bays               NY    US      1:16:36.7 1:15:54.5 10:41 58  57.2       29       F 55-59   
847   160  Megan Carroll                F      Holtsville                 NY    US      1:16:56.5 1:15:56.1 10:42 24  45.8       26       F 20-24   
848   224  Andrew Cristoforo            M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:17:24.7 1:15:57.5 10:42 52  46.2       64       M 50-54   
849   1188 JULIE WEINHEIMER             F      Coram                      NY    US      1:16:41.8 1:15:59.0 10:42 52  53.0       42       F 50-54   
850   225  Christine Cristoforo         F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:17:24.9 1:15:59.2 10:42 48  50.5       56       F 45-49   
851   812  Suzanne Nelson               F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:16:17.4 1:16:01.5 10:42 39  46.8       63       F 35-39   
852   568  Susan Kilgore                F      East Setauket              NY    US      1:17:12.5 1:16:04.3 10:43 37  46.4       64       F 35-39   
853   987  Rebecca Russell              F      Baldwin                    NY    US      1:17:48.5 1:16:04.3 10:43 47  49.9       57       F 45-49   
854   923  Carissa Razenson             F      Deer Park                  NY    US      1:16:55.2 1:16:04.5 10:43 34  45.9       51       F 30-34   
855   940  Holly Reilly                 F      Astoria                    NY    US      1:17:13.5 1:16:05.0 10:43 30  45.7       52       F 30-34   
856   317  Jenna Ellis                  F      Selden                     NY    US      1:16:55.2 1:16:05.9 10:43 31  45.7       53       F 30-34   
857   54   Jeffrey Barnett              M      Medford                    NY    US      1:17:43.6 1:16:07.3 10:43 40  41.8       56       M 40-44   
858   603  Sarah La Rocco               F      Bellmore                   NY    US      1:16:49.5 1:16:10.1 10:44 36  46.1       65       F 35-39   
859   85   Kate Bongiorno               F      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:16:59.3 1:16:14.4 10:44 43  48.0       89       F 40-44   
860   911  Angela Raccomandato          F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:17:09.1 1:16:14.8 10:44 53  53.4       43       F 50-54   
861   514  Rob Hughes                   M      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:17:36.8 1:16:16.2 10:45 50  45.3       65       M 50-54   
862   121  Meghan Browne                F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:17:17.8 1:16:25.3 10:46 27  45.5       74       F 25-29   
863   421  Lea Gjodesen                 F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:16:50.3 1:16:26.0 10:46 57  56.1       30       F 55-59   
864   858  Olimpia Palak                F      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:18:09.5 1:16:26.9 10:46 37  46.1       66       F 35-39   
865   1289 Jeanette Miller              F      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:16:58.3 1:16:30.2 10:47 42  47.4       90       F 40-44   
866   301  Ellen Driscoll               F      Huntington                 NY    US      1:16:58.2 1:16:30.7 10:47 58  56.7       31       F 55-59   
867   1291 jennifer larson              F      Huntington                 NY    US      1:16:58.2 1:16:31.4 10:47 46  49.1       58       F 45-49   
868   1227 Lisa Zimmerman               F      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:18:30.5 1:16:45.3 10:49 48  50.0       59       F 45-49   
869   866  John Pardue                  M      Glen Head                  NY    US      1:18:21.8 1:16:51.2 10:49 37  40.7       51       M 35-39   
870   1091 Alex Stryjewski              M      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:18:23.6 1:16:52.3 10:50 38  40.9       52       M 35-39   
871   1096 David Summers                M      Babylon                    NY    US      1:18:23.5 1:16:52.7 10:50 42  42.1       57       M 40-44   
872   641  Michael Lisa                 M      Rocky Point                NY    US      1:18:24.3 1:16:54.0 10:50 43  42.4       58       M 40-44   
873   1277 Megan Pardo                  F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:18:11.7 1:16:58.0 10:50 29  45.2       75       F 25-29   
874   502  Kimberly Hoban               F      Saint James                NY    US      1:18:11.3 1:17:05.6 10:51 32  45.2       54       F 30-34   
875   142  Michelle Cagnetto            F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:17:34.3 1:17:07.4 10:52 47  49.2       60       F 45-49   
876   548  Bill Kaiser                  M      Westbury                   NY    US      1:17:52.6 1:17:09.3 10:52 65  51.3       7        M 65-69   
877   1159 Ann Tyrie                    F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:17:56.9 1:17:14.6 10:53 51  51.5       44       F 50-54   
878   194  Daniel Clements              M      Floral Park                NY    US      1:17:49.3 1:17:18.1 10:53 61  49.2       30       M 60-64   
879   1234 James D'Andrea               M      Babylon                    NY    US      1:19:05.4 1:17:19.7 10:53 56  47.0       47       M 55-59   
880   332  Kelly Everoski               F      Center Moriches            NY    US      1:18:24.7 1:17:23.3 10:54 38  45.8       67       F 35-39   
881   622  Tara Lavallee                F      Malverne                   NY    US      1:18:47.7 1:17:23.3 10:54 43  47.3       91       F 40-44   
882   1024 James Schneider              M      East Islip                 NY    US      1:18:21.2 1:17:23.7 10:54 48  43.9       49       M 45-49   
883   259  Angele DeNeve                F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:18:25.3 1:17:24.4 10:54 44  47.6       92       F 40-44   
884   912  Joe Raccomandato             M      East Islip                 NY    US      1:18:20.2 1:17:25.8 10:54 55  46.6       48       M 55-59   
885   26   Jared Andrus                 M      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:19:02.2 1:17:26.4 10:54 39  40.8       53       M 35-39   
886   333  Timothy Everoski             M      Center Moriches            NY    US      1:18:29.4 1:17:26.9 10:54 43  42.1       59       M 40-44   
887   67   Rich Bettenhauser            M      West Babylon               NY    US      1:18:45.1 1:17:28.3 10:55 57  47.4       49       M 55-59   
888   1124 Lewis Thornton               M      Medford                    NY    US      1:18:10.3 1:17:29.1 10:55 76  58.5       1        M 75-79   
889   964  Kaitlin Roe                  F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:17:59.9 1:17:30.4 10:55 29  44.9       76       F 25-29   
890   212  Ariana Constantine           F      Commack                    NY    US      1:17:59.9 1:17:30.4 10:55 28  44.9       77       F 25-29   
891   487  Emily Heller                 F      Commack                    NY    US      1:17:59.9 1:17:30.5 10:55 28  44.9       78       F 25-29   
892   748  Sarah Mikhailova             F      New York                   NY    US      1:17:59.8 1:17:31.5 10:55 36  45.3       68       F 35-39   
893   1296 Andrea Miniutti              F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:17:45.3 1:17:32.4 10:55 43  47.2       93       F 40-44   
894   397  Danny Galluzzo               M      Lawrence                   NY    US      1:19:11.9 1:17:33.6 10:55 38  40.5       54       M 35-39   
895   1101 Anne Suprenant               F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:17:50.2 1:17:33.7 10:55 53  52.5       45       F 50-54   
896   840  Jackie Olmsted               F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:19:19.8 1:17:40.1 10:56 49  50.0       61       F 45-49   
897   137  Terry Buser                  F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:18:44.3 1:17:40.5 10:56 52  51.8       46       F 50-54   
898   402  Grace Gargiulo               F      Nesconset                  NY    US      1:18:34.1 1:17:44.8 10:57 55  53.7       32       F 55-59   
899   820  Eduard Nogol                 M      Staten Island              NY    US      1:18:46.5 1:17:46.2 10:57 41  41.3       60       M 40-44   
900   254  Maryann Deluca               F      Bayport                    NY    US      1:18:22.1 1:17:47.8 10:57 43  47.0       94       F 40-44   
901   705  Daniella May                 F      Bayport                    NY    US      1:18:21.4 1:17:48.7 10:58 42  46.6       95       F 40-44   
902   712  ROBERT MCCARTHY              M      Deer Park                  NY    US      1:19:30.3 1:17:57.1 10:59 44  42.1       61       M 40-44   
903   906  Virginia Pugliese            F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:18:27.3 1:17:58.3 10:59 42  46.5       96       F 40-44   
904   1111 Ryan Szachacz                M      Seaford                    NY    US      1:18:43.6 1:17:59.3 10:59 33  39.5       50       M 30-34   
905   93   Maureen Boyle                F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:19:39.9 1:17:59.3 10:59 59  56.4       33       F 55-59   
906   854  Kelly O’Brien              F      Eastport                   NY    US      1:19:26.6 1:18:04.3 11:00 28  44.5       79       F 25-29   
907   950  Nancy Rettaliata             F      Bayport                    NY    US      1:19:28.5 1:18:06.0 11:00 47  48.6       62       F 45-49   
908   720  Daniel McFaul                M      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:18:55.7 1:18:11.4 11:01 44  42.0       62       M 40-44   
909   289  coleen Dorio                 F      North Babylon              NY    US      1:18:26.2 1:18:11.8 11:01 54  52.8       47       F 50-54   
910   293  Kevin Douglas                M      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:19:27.6 1:18:18.4 11:02 47  43.0       50       M 45-49   
911   1038 Sherin Shanahan              F      Middle Island              NY    US      1:19:28.2 1:18:22.9 11:02 47  48.4       63       F 45-49   
912   1140 Carrie Treadwell             F      Coram                      NY    US      1:19:28.1 1:18:23.2 11:02 42  46.3       97       F 40-44   
913   838  Danny Ohman                  M      West Islip                 NY    US      1:19:52.9 1:18:26.2 11:03 26  39.2       40       M 25-29   
914   240  Nicole Daly                  F      New Hyde ParkNew Hyde park NY    US      1:19:54.8 1:18:28.1 11:03 27  44.3       80       F 25-29   
915   467  Cheryl Hartman               F      Ridge                      NY    US      1:19:04.1 1:18:28.4 11:03 31  44.3       55       F 30-34   
916   508  Samantha Holze               F      Islip                      NY    US      1:19:06.9 1:18:28.7 11:03 36  44.8       69       F 35-39   
917   37   Karen Audia                  F      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:19:30.6 1:18:28.8 11:03 52  51.3       48       F 50-54   
918   558  John Katsoulakis             M      massapequa                 NY    US      1:19:23.3 1:18:35.5 11:04 48  43.2       51       M 45-49   
919   427  Jed Golden                   M      Floral Park                NY    US      1:20:21.8 1:18:40.4 11:05 63  49.3       31       M 60-64   
920   614  LISA LAMITIE                 F      Ridge                      NY            1:19:34.2 1:18:43.7 11:05 48  48.8       64       F 45-49   
921   517  Steven Hunter                M      Sayville                   NY    US      1:19:27.5 1:18:45.0 11:05 62  48.8       32       M 60-64   
922   1100 Stephen Sundermier           M      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:20:28.6 1:18:48.1 11:06 53  45.0       66       M 50-54   
923   57   Brenda Batter                F      Port Jefferson             NY    US      1:19:19.1 1:18:50.7 11:06 47  48.1       65       F 45-49   
924   396  Joe Gallo                    M      Sayville                   NY    US      1:20:18.3 1:18:51.2 11:06 56  46.1       50       M 55-59   
925   496  Kirstin Hettinger            F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:20:16.2 1:18:51.8 11:06 26  44.1       81       F 25-29   
926   52   Don Barclay                  M      Melville                   NY    US      1:20:16.6 1:18:52.1 11:06 26  39.0       41       M 25-29   
927   220  Jenine Cottone               F      Seaford                    NY    US      1:19:43.5 1:18:55.3 11:07 47  48.1       66       F 45-49   
928   690  Michael Mascioli             M      Merrick                    NY    US      1:20:14.1 1:18:56.7 11:07 48  43.0       52       M 45-49   
929   49   Neil Banwell                 M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:20:16.2 1:19:03.9 11:08 47  42.6       53       M 45-49   
930   784  Johanna Moustouka            F      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:20:06.2 1:19:07.4 11:09 40  45.3       98       F 40-44   
931   303  Christine Dunbar             F      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:19:35.6 1:19:09.3 11:09 45  47.0       67       F 45-49   
932   572  Steve Kissinger              M      Kings Park                 NY    US      1:20:44.4 1:19:10.2 11:09 29  38.8       42       M 25-29   
933   793  Martin Murphy                M      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:20:22.3 1:19:10.8 11:09 45  41.8       54       M 45-49   
934   771  Ryan Moore                   M      Kings Park                 NY    US      1:20:51.3 1:19:16.8 11:10 21  38.8       9        M 20-24   
935   1002 Vitina Salvato               F      Nesconset                  NY    US      1:20:53.5 1:19:16.8 11:10 38  44.7       70       F 35-39   
936   1174 Dan Walker                   M      Kings Park                 NY    US      1:20:51.9 1:19:17.0 11:10 28  38.8       43       M 25-29   
937   1269 Meg Rowe                     F      Brightwaters               NY    US      1:20:09.8 1:19:19.1 11:10 36  44.3       71       F 35-39   
938   61   Stephanie BECKER             F      Port Jefferson Station     NY    US      1:19:56.9 1:19:20.2 11:10 47  47.8       68       F 45-49   
939   635  Katherine Lettenberger       F      Saint James                NY    US      1:19:51.5 1:19:25.6 11:11 49  48.9       69       F 45-49   
940   899  Kristine Prazak-Davoli       F      West Hempstead             NY    US      1:20:22.1 1:19:25.9 11:11 44  46.4       99       F 40-44   
941   1299 Jo Ann Schiesser             F      Albertson                  NY    US      1:20:20.6 1:19:27.6 11:11 56  53.2       34       F 55-59   
942   316  Dean Elliott                 M      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:21:04.3 1:19:28.4 11:12 46  42.0       55       M 45-49   
943   725  D'Anna McNamara              F      Centereach                 NY    US      1:20:48.5 1:19:29.2 11:12 40  45.1       100      F 40-44   
944   482  Kristen Heide                F      Woodhaven                  NY    US      1:21:00.9 1:19:30.3 11:12 30  43.7       56       F 30-34   
945   557  Allison Karmel               F      Dix Hills                  NY    US      1:20:53.2 1:19:31.6 11:12 39  44.8       72       F 35-39   
946   181  Christopher Chimeri          M      East Islip                 NY    US      1:20:49.9 1:19:36.1 11:13 35  39.0       55       M 35-39   
947   1184 PAMELA WEESS                 F      GREAT NECK                 NY            1:19:52.8 1:19:41.2 11:13 60  56.0       8        F 60-64   
948   1061 Jessica Sliwak               F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:21:29.8 1:19:44.3 11:14 42  45.5       101      F 40-44   
949   284  Leslie Dolan                 F      Islip Terrace              NY    US      1:20:56.2 1:19:54.9 11:15 54  51.6       49       F 50-54   
950   1001 Teresa Salvato               F      Oyster Bay                 NY    US      1:21:37.2 1:20:00.5 11:16 43  45.7       102      F 40-44   
951   349  Allison Ferrante             F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:20:47.9 1:20:04.7 11:17 36  43.9       73       F 35-39   
952   621  Jessica Lattanzio            F      Hampton Bays               NY    US      1:20:43.2 1:20:07.5 11:17 40  44.7       103      F 40-44   
953   1260 Matthew Nugent               M      Glen Oaks                  NY    US      1:21:41.4 1:20:15.2 11:18 31  38.3       51       M 30-34   
954   1082 Kerianne Stein               F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:21:51.6 1:20:25.2 11:20 32  43.3       57       F 30-34   
955   192  HELMA CLAVIN                 F      Lake Ronkonkoma            NY            1:20:52.5 1:20:35.7 11:21 75  69.3       1        F 75-79   
956   1078 Barbara Stanley              F      Mineola                    NY    US      1:21:09.2 1:20:36.4 11:21 64  58.5       9        F 60-64   
957   1288 Alana Sestak                 F      Islandia                   NY    US      1:21:55.8 1:20:38.6 11:21 28  43.1       82       F 25-29   
958   1274 Amanda Tomel                 F      Melville                   NY    US      1:21:50.2 1:20:50.4 11:23 38  43.8       74       F 35-39   
959   581  Joanne Kong                  F      West Babylon               NY    US      1:21:28.7 1:20:51.7 11:23 60  55.1       10       F 60-64   
960   50   John Baranowski              M      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:21:59.8 1:20:56.8 11:24 47  41.6       56       M 45-49   
961   9    Kelly Ackermann              F      East Northport             NY    US      1:21:33.1 1:21:01.7 11:25 44  45.5       104      F 40-44   
962   35   Anne Asquino                 F      Wantagh                    NY    US      1:22:39.1 1:21:12.8 11:26 59  54.2       35       F 55-59   
963   991  Lisa Ryden                   F      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:22:40.5 1:21:13.6 11:26 48  47.3       70       F 45-49   
964   96   Bill Bradley                 M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:21:54.8 1:21:21.4 11:28 48  41.7       57       M 45-49   
965   1143 Carly Tribull                F      Farmingdale                NY    US      1:22:36.7 1:21:35.4 11:29 30  42.6       58       F 30-34   
966   507  Robert Holland               M      Middle Island              NY    US      1:22:20.3 1:21:40.3 11:30 52  43.0       67       M 50-54   
967   1238 Cristina Sullivan            F      Sayville                   NY    US      1:22:40.4 1:21:41.3 11:30 40  43.8       105      F 40-44   
968   399  Maria I Garcia               F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:21:54.9 1:21:44.3 11:31 55  51.1       36       F 55-59   
969   975  Keith Rosebrock              M      West Islip                 NY    US      1:23:05.2 1:21:46.2 11:31 44  40.2       63       M 40-44   
970   310  Stephanie Ednie              F      Farmingville               NY    US      1:23:06.4 1:21:46.7 11:31 49  47.5       71       F 45-49   
971   993  Chris Sabella                M      Massapequa Park            NY    US      1:22:29.2 1:21:53.6 11:32 54  43.6       68       M 50-54   
972   1186 Cindy Weinblatt              F      Merrick                    NY    US      1:22:50.3 1:21:54.1 11:32 53  49.8       50       F 50-54   
973   266  john dessereau               M      Fresh Meadows              NY    US      1:23:18.6 1:22:01.0 11:33 63  47.3       33       M 60-64   
974   890  Lori-ann Pizzarelli          F      Farmingdale                NY    US      1:23:44.5 1:22:16.8 11:35 49  47.2       72       F 45-49   
975   338  Linda Farrish                F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:24:05.2 1:22:21.7 11:36 45  45.2       73       F 45-49   
976   977  April Rosequist              F      Miller Place               NY    US      1:23:02.5 1:22:25.7 11:37 44  44.7       106      F 40-44   
977   420  Kathy Giorgou                F      Seaford                    NY    US      1:23:14.8 1:22:25.9 11:37 44  44.7       107      F 40-44   
978   946  Heather Reineking            F      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:23:55.2 1:22:26.0 11:37 44  44.7       108      F 40-44   
979   945  Dirk Reineking               M      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:23:55.6 1:22:26.2 11:37 45  40.2       58       M 45-49   
980   962  Helen Roditis                F      Seaford                    NY    US      1:23:15.8 1:22:27.2 11:37 52  48.8       51       F 50-54   
981   140  Kevin Byrne                  M      East Meadow                NY    US      1:23:45.5 1:22:27.5 11:37 69  49.9       8        M 65-69   
982   337  Christopher Farrish          M      lake Ronkonkoma            NY    US      1:24:11.5 1:22:29.0 11:37 39  38.3       56       M 35-39   
983   1287 Marie Alarcon                F      Port Jefferson             NY    US      1:24:01.6 1:22:34.4 11:38 42  43.9       109      F 40-44   
984   898  Tricia Powers                F      Islip                      NY    US      1:24:20.8 1:22:36.3 11:38 29  42.1       83       F 25-29   
985   231  Geisha Curet                 F      East Meadow                NY    US      1:23:34.9 1:22:40.1 11:39 44  44.6       110      F 40-44   
986   391  Maria Fucella                F      Levittown                  NY    US      1:23:14.9 1:22:40.4 11:39 58  52.5       37       F 55-59   
987   66   Jennifer Bergstein           F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:23:30.5 1:22:40.6 11:39 37  42.7       75       F 35-39   
988   243  Mindy Davidson               F      Bethpage                   NY    US      1:23:15.4 1:22:40.9 11:39 59  53.2       38       F 55-59   
989   124  dana brun                    F      Stony Brook                NY    US      1:24:01.6 1:22:43.4 11:39 47  45.9       74       F 45-49   
990   42   William Bailey               M      Seaford                    NY    US      1:23:28.9 1:22:43.8 11:39 57  44.4       51       M 55-59   
991   161  Patricia Carroll             F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:23:14.1 1:22:44.0 11:39 67  59.5       7        F 65-69   
992   395  Maria D Gallagher            F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:23:58.9 1:22:46.3 11:39 31  42.0       59       F 30-34   
993   1035 Melissa Serbonich            F      Plainview                  NY    US      1:24:22.8 1:22:54.7 11:41 37  42.5       76       F 35-39   
994   12   Patti Adelman                F      East Meadow                NY    US      1:24:22.8 1:22:55.0 11:41 49  46.8       75       F 45-49   
995   271  ShaeLee Diaz                 F      Central Islip              NY    US      1:23:59.1 1:23:02.9 11:42 44  44.4       111      F 40-44   
996   1210 David Williams               M      Melville                   NY    US      1:24:28.7 1:23:05.2 11:42 56  43.8       52       M 55-59   
997   23   Carol Amelia                 F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:24:10.4 1:23:06.0 11:42 55  50.3       39       F 55-59   
998   924  Thomas Razenson              M      Deer Park                  NY    US      1:24:16.5 1:23:25.2 11:45 33  37.0       52       M 30-34   
999   423  Marisa Glaser                F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:24:56.8 1:23:28.6 11:45 34  41.9       60       F 30-34   
1000  4    Alyssa Abramowitz            F      Merrick                    NY    US      1:25:18.3 1:23:31.4 11:46 31  41.6       61       F 30-34   
1001  819  Carol Nicosia                F      Blue Point                 NY    US      1:24:35.1 1:23:31.9 11:46 32  41.7       62       F 30-34   
1002  978  Jacqueline Rosolie           F      LINDENHURST                NY    US      1:24:44.9 1:23:38.2 11:47 29  41.6       84       F 25-29   
1003  340  Amy Fassino                  F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:24:40.9 1:23:42.0 11:47 34  41.7       63       F 30-34   
1004  261  Vicki Denninger              F      Saint James                NY    US      1:24:29.9 1:23:43.9 11:48 58  51.9       40       F 55-59   
1005  798  Jane Murray                  F      Center Moriches            NY    US      1:24:11.2 1:23:44.5 11:48 47  45.3       76       F 45-49   
1006  448  Azad Gucwa                   F      Farmingville               NY    US      1:24:50.8 1:23:47.4 11:48 39  42.5       77       F 35-39   
1007  379  Laurel Frankel               F      Whitestone                 NY    US      1:24:48.4 1:23:47.7 11:48 56  50.5       41       F 55-59   
1008  218  Sharon Costa                 F      Babylon                    NY    US      1:24:51.6 1:23:50.4 11:49 43  43.6       112      F 40-44   
1009  41   Jon Baer                     M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:24:51.3 1:23:57.7 11:50 40  37.9       64       M 40-44   
1010  625  David LeBlanc                M      West Babylon               NY    US      1:25:01.8 1:24:07.6 11:51 43  38.7       65       M 40-44   
1011  279  James R. Dipelesi            M      Kings Park                 NY    US      1:25:21.1 1:24:07.9 11:51 67  47.9       9        M 65-69   
1012  921  John Rattinger               M      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:25:22.8 1:24:11.5 11:51 56  43.2       53       M 55-59   
1013  845  Nelly Ortiz                  F      West Babylon               NY    US      1:24:55.5 1:24:22.0 11:53 30  41.2       64       F 30-34   
1014  422  Lauren Glaser                F      Sound Beach                NY    US      1:25:55.5 1:24:28.0 11:54 31  41.2       65       F 30-34   
1015  377  Lorrie Francis               F      Northport                  NY    US      1:25:16.2 1:24:28.7 11:54 32  41.2       66       F 30-34   
1016  436  Kristine Gozaloff            F      West Sayville              NY    US      1:25:57.8 1:24:33.6 11:55 53  48.2       52       F 50-54   
1017  747  Lauren Migliozzi             F      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:25:13.4 1:24:35.6 11:55 48  45.4       77       F 45-49   
1018  1064 Jennifer Smith               F      Saint James                NY    US      1:26:07.5 1:24:48.7 11:57 41  42.5       113      F 40-44   
1019  378  Nicholas Francoeur           M      Islip Terrace              NY    US      1:26:06.3 1:24:48.8 11:57 34  36.4       53       M 30-34   
1020  619  Marc Laskowski               M      Islip Terrace              NY    US      1:26:05.8 1:24:56.2 11:58 43  38.4       66       M 40-44   
1021  441  Deeann Grappone              F      Bethpage                   NY    US      1:25:39.2 1:25:00.5 11:58 64  55.4       11       F 60-64   
1022  28   Jacklyn Arcamona             F      Island Park                NY    US      1:26:04.5 1:25:01.7 11:59 27  40.9       85       F 25-29   
1023  803  Dianne Murtha-Fitzpatrick    F      East Setauket              NY    US      1:25:45.7 1:25:02.3 11:59 52  47.3       53       F 50-54   
1024  1167 Christine Vella              F      Lake Grove                 NY    US      1:25:46.3 1:25:02.6 11:59 52  47.3       54       F 50-54   
1025  347  Deborah Feil                 F      Seaford                    NY    US      1:26:05.1 1:25:02.7 11:59 43  43.0       114      F 40-44   
1026  951  Clare Reynolds               F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:25:35.8 1:25:20.0 12:01 29  40.8       86       F 25-29   
1027  495  Kristina Hershberger         F      medford                    NY    US      1:25:57.7 1:25:33.4 12:03 39  41.6       78       F 35-39   
1028  650  Ally Lotito                  M      Miller Place               NY    US      1:27:02.6 1:25:33.9 12:03 30  35.9       54       M 30-34   
1029  1216 Lauren Worhle                F      Farmingville               NY    US      1:27:03.2 1:25:34.1 12:03 36  41.1       79       F 35-39   
1030  424  Susan Glatzerman             F      Bayshore                   NY    US      1:26:39.2 1:25:49.7 12:05 59  51.3       42       F 55-59   
1031  1247 Michele Grando               F      Islip                      NY    US      1:26:39.9 1:25:51.1 12:06 51  46.3       55       F 50-54   
1032  313  Melanie Edwards              F      Islip                      NY    US      1:26:41.2 1:25:51.5 12:06 48  44.7       78       F 45-49   
1033  1248 Terianne Guiliani            F      Islip                      NY    US      1:26:39.1 1:25:53.7 12:06 53  47.4       56       F 50-54   
1034  1183 Sarah Weber                  F      Islip                      NY    US      1:26:40.2 1:25:55.6 12:06 45  43.3       79       F 45-49   
1035  136  William Burrows              M      East Setauket              NY    US      1:27:26.9 1:25:56.7 12:06 64  45.6       34       M 60-64   
1036  1199 Dawn White                   F      Islip                      NY    US      1:26:45.8 1:25:59.2 12:07 52  46.8       57       F 50-54   
1037  963  Andrea Rodriguez             F      Islip Terrace              NY    US      1:26:45.8 1:25:59.6 12:07 51  46.2       58       F 50-54   
1038  77   Robin Blosser                F      Greenlawn                  NY    US      1:26:41.5 1:26:06.7 12:08 52  46.7       59       F 50-54   
1039  1144 katelyn tringali             F      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:27:20.2 1:26:08.8 12:08 29  40.4       87       F 25-29   
1040  1045 Jessica Sherry               F      West Babylon               NY    US      1:27:20.3 1:26:09.0 12:08 29  40.4       88       F 25-29   
1041  599  Michael Kurka                M      Islip                      NY    US      1:26:39.6 1:26:10.1 12:08 52  40.8       69       M 50-54   
1042  873  Edgar Perez                  M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:26:40.3 1:26:10.5 12:08 49  39.7       59       M 45-49   
1043  439  Chris Grando                 M      Islip                      NY    US      1:26:39.3 1:26:11.0 12:08 52  40.7       70       M 50-54   
1044  179  Robert Chiarelli             M      East Islip                 NY    US      1:26:40.5 1:26:14.0 12:09 53  41.1       71       M 50-54   
1045  312  Kevin Edwards                M      Islip                      NY    US      1:26:41.6 1:26:14.7 12:09 52  40.7       72       M 50-54   
1046  221  Robert Coughlin              M      Islip                      NY    US      1:26:45.7 1:26:18.0 12:09 53  41.1       73       M 50-54   
1047  344  Jamie Fay                    F      Mastic                     NY    US      1:27:46.7 1:26:24.3 12:10 30  40.3       67       F 30-34   
1048  580  Joan Komulainen              F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:27:27.3 1:26:24.8 12:10 51  46.0       60       F 50-54   
1049  1019 Kim Scharoff                 F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:27:51.2 1:26:28.6 12:11 43  42.3       115      F 40-44   
1050  971  Alisa Rosati                 F      Lake Grove                 NY    US      1:27:44.1 1:26:30.5 12:11 53  47.1       61       F 50-54   
1051  780  Patricia Morrissey           F      Islip Terrace              NY    US      1:27:44.3 1:26:34.8 12:12 52  46.5       62       F 50-54   
1052  583  Irem Konur                   F      East Northport             NY    US      1:27:49.1 1:26:42.8 12:13 40  41.3       116      F 40-44   
1053  584  Uygar Konur                  M      East Northport             NY    US      1:27:49.6 1:26:43.3 12:13 44  37.9       67       M 40-44   
1054  1263 Alison Stritzl               F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:27:45.5 1:26:48.8 12:14 39  41.0       80       F 35-39   
1055  1262 Lauren Stritzl               F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:27:45.7 1:26:50.0 12:14 41  41.5       117      F 40-44   
1056  255  Denise DeMattia              F      Center Moriches            NY    US      1:27:05.4 1:26:54.5 12:14 35  40.3       81       F 35-39   
1057  163  Robert Carter                M      Centereach                 NY    US      1:27:05.6 1:26:55.9 12:15 49  39.4       60       M 45-49   
1058  567  Anne Kilarjian               F      Rockville Centre           NY    US      1:28:21.1 1:27:30.9 12:20 65  54.6       8        F 65-69   
1059  927  Nancy Reagan                 F      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:28:40.3 1:27:41.8 12:21 53  46.5       63       F 50-54   
1060  40   Janet Bachman                F      Bethpage                   NY    US      1:28:59.3 1:27:52.8 12:23 41  41.0       118      F 40-44   
1061  718  James McDonald               M      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:28:59.4 1:27:53.6 12:23 72  48.5       6        M 70-74   
1062  36   Jaime Aubel                  F      South Hempstead            NY    US      1:29:38.2 1:27:54.4 12:23 42  41.3       119      F 40-44   
1063  707  Nicole Mayer                 F      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:28:39.5 1:27:56.9 12:23 36  40.0       82       F 35-39   
1064  1070 Manal Soliman                F      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:29:21.1 1:27:57.3 12:23 58  49.4       43       F 55-59   
1065  571  David Kinsella               M      West Babylon               NY    US      1:29:51.2 1:28:02.9 12:24 39  35.9       57       M 35-39   
1066  1022 Amanda Schmidt               F      Islip Terrace              NY    US      1:29:49.5 1:28:29.7 12:28 29  39.3       89       F 25-29   
1067  1212 Steven Winckler              M      Riverhead                  NY    US      1:29:52.5 1:28:32.8 12:28 57  41.4       54       M 55-59   
1068  165  Christina Casano             F      East Setauket              NY    US      1:29:31.8 1:28:43.4 12:30 34  39.4       68       F 30-34   
1069  234  Theresa Curry                F      East Norwich               NY    US      1:30:18.9 1:28:45.2 12:30 51  44.8       64       F 50-54   
1070  156  Debbie Cardillo              F      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:30:18.9 1:28:45.7 12:30 64  53.1       12       F 60-64   
1071  1044 Paula Sherman                F      Huntington Station         NY    US      1:29:57.2 1:28:54.2 12:31 49  43.7       80       F 45-49   
1072  1135 Ty Torres                    F      Smithtown                  NY    US      1:30:25.6 1:28:54.8 12:31 39  40.0       83       F 35-39   
1073  806  Leslie Napolitano            F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:29:57.2 1:28:54.9 12:31 48  43.2       81       F 45-49   
1074  1060 Linda Sleezer                F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:30:00.7 1:28:58.2 12:32 30  39.1       69       F 30-34   
1075  1076 Reginald Staco               M      New York                   NY    US      1:29:39.3 1:29:22.1 12:35 40  35.6       68       M 40-44   
1076  1021 Allison Schmidt              F      Farmingdale                NY    US      1:30:17.3 1:29:42.6 12:38 45  41.5       82       F 45-49   
1077  719  Rebecca Mcdonald             F      Nesconset                  NY    US      1:31:33.7 1:29:53.5 12:40 50  43.7       65       F 50-54   
1078  1218 Keri Wyllie                  F      Centereach                 NY    US      1:31:33.8 1:29:54.4 12:40 31  38.7       70       F 30-34   
1079  297  James Dowd                   M      Medford                    NY    US      1:31:26.4 1:30:03.3 12:41 60  41.9       35       M 60-64   
1080  996  STEVE SALDANA                M      Deer Park                  NY    US      1:30:27.1 1:30:11.2 12:42 61  42.2       36       M 60-64   
1081  492  Megan Herbold                F      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:32:20.1 1:30:48.5 12:47 30  38.3       71       F 30-34   
1082  731  GEORGE MEINDL                M      Sayville                   NY    US      1:32:15.6 1:31:17.3 12:51 54  39.1       74       M 50-54   
1083  729  Lisa Meinardus               F      Bellmore                   NY    US      1:33:03.4 1:31:20.3 12:52 49  42.5       83       F 45-49   
1084  730  Michael Meinardus            M      Bellmore                   NY    US      1:33:03.4 1:31:20.6 12:52 51  38.1       75       M 50-54   
1085  767  Stephanie Montecalvo         F      North Babylon              NY    US      1:31:40.6 1:31:26.3 12:53 47  41.5       84       F 45-49   
1086  1245 Brigette stone               F      Baldwin                    NY    US      1:33:45.3 1:32:07.4 12:59 42  39.4       120      F 40-44   
1087  393  Jan Gaddist                  F      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:33:52.7 1:32:09.2 12:59 48  41.7       85       F 45-49   
1088  576  Leah Koch                    F      Lake Grove                 NY    US      1:33:59.1 1:32:43.6 13:04 46  40.5       86       F 45-49   
1089  1074 Craig St. Denis              M      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:34:12.1 1:32:47.8 13:04 46  36.0       61       M 45-49   
1090  177  Ryan Cheney                  M      Brookhaven                 NY    US      1:34:38.7 1:32:52.2 13:05 41  34.5       69       M 40-44   
1091  138  Patricia Bush                F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:33:55.3 1:33:19.8 13:09 64  50.5       13       F 60-64   
1092  506  Rochelle Holden              F      Westbury                   NY    US      1:33:55.3 1:33:32.8 13:11 65  51.1       9        F 65-69   
1093  696  Tara Mathers                 F      East Islip                 NY    US      1:34:45.2 1:33:51.1 13:13 41  38.4       121      F 40-44   
1094  688  THERESA MARTORANO            F      Ronkonkoma                 NY    US      1:35:43.3 1:34:00.6 13:14 50  41.8       66       F 50-54   
1095  893  Amanda Ponnwitz              F      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:35:46.9 1:34:05.8 13:15 33  37.0       72       F 30-34   
1096  15   Keri Albinski                F      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:34:22.3 1:34:09.4 13:16 27  36.9       90       F 25-29   
1097  573  Rebecca Kittrell             F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:35:29.2 1:34:13.4 13:16 45  39.5       87       F 45-49   
1098  770  Megan Moore                  F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:34:45.6 1:34:26.3 13:18 36  37.2       84       F 35-39   
1099  73   Anne Bizzaro                 F      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:35:39.1 1:34:27.9 13:18 51  42.1       67       F 50-54   
1100  408  Victoria Gehring             F      New Suffolk                NY    US      1:34:53.7 1:34:31.5 13:19 26  36.8       91       F 25-29   
1101  1168 Jason Vittore                M      Levittown                  NY    US      1:36:17.3 1:34:41.5 13:20 43  34.4       70       M 40-44   
1102  459  Steven Hamilton              M      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:35:48.7 1:35:07.3 13:24 50  36.3       76       M 50-54   
1103  528  Richard Innamorato           M      Long Is City               NY    US      1:36:17.5 1:35:07.9 13:24 69  43.2       10       M 65-69   
1104  904  Karen Prikios                F      Oakdale                    NY    US      1:35:49.1 1:35:09.9 13:24 44  38.7       122      F 40-44   
1105  51   Jeanne Barberis              F      Medford                    NY    US      1:35:45.4 1:35:14.1 13:25 46  39.4       88       F 45-49   
1106  947  Anonymous Participant        M      Bay Shore                  NY    US      1:35:36.1 1:35:18.6 13:25 57  38.5       55       M 55-59   
1107  1119 Maryann Theocharidis         F      Bethpage                   NY    US      1:37:32.3 1:36:06.7 13:32 50  40.9       68       F 50-54   
1108  605  Josephine Laffey             F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:37:32.5 1:36:07.0 13:32 43  38.0       123      F 40-44   
1109  832  Meghan O'Brien               F      Holbrook                   NY    US      1:37:57.3 1:36:12.5 13:33 34  36.3       73       F 30-34   
1110  757  Joseph Mitola                M      Deer Park                  NY    US      1:36:42.7 1:36:34.4 13:36 68  42.2       11       M 65-69   
1111  1120 Diane Thibault-Wankmiller    F      Lindenhurst                NY    US      1:38:11.3 1:36:53.1 13:39 51  41.0       69       F 50-54   
1112  1099 Joseph Sundermier            M      Melville                   NY    US      1:38:36.3 1:36:55.7 13:39 64  40.4       37       M 60-64   
1113  343  Annamarie Favarolo           F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:38:00.7 1:37:38.5 13:45 53  41.7       70       F 50-54   
1114  34   Monifa Ash                   F      Shirley                    NY    US      1:39:50.3 1:38:07.7 13:49 45  37.9       89       F 45-49   
1115  155  Charlie Cardillo             M      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:39:54.7 1:38:20.9 13:51 66  40.6       12       M 65-69   
1116  416  Laura Giardino               F      Saint James                NY    US      1:39:54.6 1:38:21.4 13:51 72  54.1       1        F 70-74   
1117  1271 Jillian Suri-Finn            F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:40:00.8 1:38:23.4 13:51 28  35.3       92       F 25-29   
1118  1272 Katie Harrigan               F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:40:07.6 1:38:29.8 13:52 28  35.3       93       F 25-29   
1119  400  Samuel Garcia                M      Brentwood                  NY    US      1:40:00.4 1:38:43.2 13:54 29  31.1       44       M 25-29   
1120  561  Kelly Kear                   F      West Islip                 NY    US      1:39:59.2 1:38:47.9 13:55 45  37.7       90       F 45-49   
1121  777  William Moreno               M      Brentwood                  NY    US      1:40:08.4 1:38:51.0 13:55 28  31.1       45       M 25-29   
1122  698  Laura Matto                  F      Hauppauge                  NY    US      1:41:03.8 1:39:20.1 13:59 47  38.2       91       F 45-49   
1123  711  Andrea McCallan              F      Bohemia                    NY    US      1:40:23.4 1:39:50.2 14:04 48  38.5       92       F 45-49   
1124  746  Richard Middleton            M      Central Islip              NY    US      1:41:48.7 1:40:29.2 14:09 24  30.6       10       M 20-24   
1125  753  Nicole Mims                  F      Brookhaven                 NY    US      1:44:38.0 1:42:51.5 14:29 41  35.0       124      F 40-44   
1126  878  Amy Pfister                  F      Patchogue                  NY    US      1:44:39.9 1:43:28.6 14:34 43  35.3       125      F 40-44   
1127  1104 Iva Sutton                   F      Selden                     NY    US      1:44:19.6 1:43:47.1 14:37 43  35.2       126      F 40-44   
1128  1003 Marie Sander                 F      lindenhurst                NY    US      1:46:56.5 1:45:21.3 14:50 31  33.0       74       F 30-34   
1129  62   Tanya Lee Behnke             F      Medford                    NY    US      1:46:58.8 1:45:23.5 14:51 37  33.5       85       F 35-39   
1130  1154 Carleen Tunney               F      Selden                     NY    US      1:47:26.3 1:45:48.1 14:54 55  39.5       44       F 55-59   
1131  860  Joanne Palisi                F      Eastport                   NY    US      1:47:28.9 1:45:50.9 14:54 63  43.9       14       F 60-64   
1132  540  Andree Johnson               F      Old Westbury               NY    US      1:46:47.2 1:46:12.9 14:58 68  47.0       10       F 65-69   
1133  503  maria hogan                  F      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:50:11.2 1:49:00.4 15:21 41  33.1       127      F 40-44   
1134  628  Anonymous Participant        M      Massapequa                 NY    US      1:50:24.6 1:49:33.4 15:26 60  34.4       38       M 60-64   
1135  1049 LINDA SIMON                  F      Jericho                    NY            1:51:57.7 1:50:17.3 15:32 65  43.3       11       F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Individual
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jossi Fritz-Mauer 390 34  1       M      Old Bethpage NY US 40:13.6 
2     Edward Murray     796 33  2       M      East Meadow NY US  40:56.3 
3     Walter Ingram     527 26  3       M      Lambertville NJ US 41:13.0 


Top Female Finisher - Individual
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lena Edelstein 309  31  13      F      Old Bethpage NY US 45:32.2 
2     Shari Klarfeld 1278 38  19      F      Plainview NY US    46:19.4 
3     Una Broderick  114  52  23      F      Wantagh NY US      47:08.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joe Flick      1230 40  9       M      Farmingdale NY US 42:24.8 
2     Timothy Murphy 795  47  11      M      Ronkonkoma NY US  44:43.9 
3     Eric Israel    533  41  14      M      Holbrook NY US    45:54.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Martha Delgado 252  42  43      F      Central Islip NY US 49:48.4 
2     Nancy Aboff    3    58  53      F      Huntington NY US    50:38.2 
3     Nicolle Zeman  1267 45  67      F      Miller Place NY US  51:46.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Quinn Seymour 1037 24  73      M      Merrick NY US      51:56.8 
2     Bradley Quinn 909  23  95      M      Syosset NY US      53:29.2 
3     Jared Lambert 611  24  237     M      Wading River NY US 59:08.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robby Pickard   1259 29  4       M      Mastic NY US      41:20.4 
2     Tim Steiskal    1084 28  5       M      Brookhaven NY US  41:32.7 
3     Mauricio Tejera 1116 29  6       M      Stony Brook NY US 41:35.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Doug Milano   749 34  10      M      Aquebogue NY US   44:12.0 
2     Thomas Harper 464 31  16      M      Saint James NY US 46:02.6 
3     Kevin O'Toole 836 34  22      M      Ronkonkoma NY US  46:45.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joshua Jastemski 537 39  7       M      Medford NY US       41:46.2 
2     Eric Garvin      405 39  8       M      West Sayville NY US 42:14.9 
3     TRENT HAMPTON    460 39  18      M      Ronkonkoma NY US    46:14.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Hegedus 481 42  28      M      Flushing NY US    48:33.8 
2     Marc Mandello  669 40  31      M      Lake Grove NY US  48:45.4 
3     Ronald Masone  692 40  34      M      Mount Sinai NY US 49:04.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Todd Rowley           983  48  17      M      Huntington NY US 46:08.9 
2     Jay Senzatimore       1033 46  35      M      Merrick NY US    49:09.3 
3     Anonymous Participant 127  49  60      M      Shirley NY US    51:17.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Graham Wilcock 1206 50  15      M      Central Islip NY US 46:00.9 
2     Daniel Dern    262  53  20      M      Shirley NY US       46:25.7 
3     Jason Cohen    196  51  29      M      Patchogue NY US     48:35.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alan Baisch     44  57  24      M      selden NY US   47:18.6 
2     Michael DiLisio 274 57  27      M      Shoreham NY US 48:28.5 
3     Mark Ogden      837 56  38      M      Selden NY US   49:19.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gareth Brancato  98  60  47      M      Williston Park NY US 50:10.3 
2     Timothy Healy    479 63  55      M      Syosset NY US        50:49.3 
3     David Grosskurth 445 60  59      M      Dix hills NY US      51:10.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Peter Martin     686  68  185     M      Bellmore NY US    56:58.0   
2     scott fairgrieve 335  68  452     M      Mineola NY US     1:04:27.3 
3     george lira      1281 69  515     M      Southampton NY US 1:06:27.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     DAVID FRISONE  389 73  332     M      New Hyde Park NY US 1:01:34.0 
2     Shawn Momtahen 764 70  566     M      Bay Shore NY US     1:08:03.9 
3     Hubert Keen    562 74  586     M      Garden City NY US   1:08:36.3 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lewis Thornton 1124 76  888     M      Medford NY US 1:17:29.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mairead Kelly      564 24  40      F      Islip NY US      49:25.9 
2     Regina Peattie     871 24  76      F      Bay Shore NY US  52:01.6 
3     Christina Menendez 741 24  96      F      Brookhaven NY US 53:32.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     danielle cornell 1284 25  30      F      East Islip NY US 48:38.9 
2     Michele Murray   800  29  32      F      Massapequa NY US 48:46.0 
3     Kathryn Hayes    475  28  36      F      Oakdale NY US    49:13.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lauren Wellems 1194 34  89      F      Blue Point NY US     52:59.4 
2     Erin Couture   223  34  93      F      Valley Cottage NY US 53:19.2 
3     Samantha Simon 1050 31  133     F      East Patchogue NY US 55:27.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deanna Figari    357 35  74      F      Manorville NY US  51:57.4 
2     Michelle Johnson 542 35  91      F      Farmingdale NY US 53:07.7 
3     Michelle Johnson 543 39  111     F      Patchogue NY US   54:32.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 1122 41  103     F      Saint James NY US   54:02.4 
2     Allison Razzano       925  40  105     F      West Sayville NY US 54:16.1 
3     Jaime Pita            889  43  112     F      Smithtown NY US     54:36.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erica Fraiberg       376 45  68      F      Greenlawn NY US 51:50.6 
2     Lorraine Browne      120 49  125     F      Flushing NY US  55:12.2 
3     ANGELIQUE CONSALAZIO 211 48  130     F      NORTHPORT NY US 55:23.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     Charlotte Johnson 541 51  116     F      Port Jefferson Station NY US 54:44.6 
2     Laura Brown       118 51  121     F      Westhampton Beach NY US      54:59.8 
3     Yvonne Leippert   629 51  126     F      Coram NY US                  55:14.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrea Kantor  553  55  128     F      East Islip NY US 55:20.4 
2     Tracey Epstein 327  58  158     F      Smithtown NY US  56:20.9 
3     nancy talcott  1112 55  159     F      Sea Cliff NY US  56:21.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lorraine Huether 512 62  314     F      Melville NY US     1:01:07.1 
2     Jean Nesbitt     814 60  357     F      Miller Place NY US 1:01:52.9 
3     Susan Robinson   959 60  455     F      Coram NY US        1:04:28.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Susan Keogh    565  65  408     F      Bellmore NY US      1:03:24.1 
2     Sharon Zuhoski 1229 65  409     F      Middle Island NY US 1:03:28.4 
3     Pamela Brown   119  66  574     F      Islip NY US         1:08:19.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laura Giardino 416 72  1116    F      Saint James NY US 1:38:21.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     HELMA CLAVIN 192 75  955     F      Lake Ronkonkoma NY  1:20:35.7 

Embed Code