NYS Parks Winter Series - 5k Runs

Sun January 6 - Sun January 27 Babylon, NY US 11702

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                               Time  Time            Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     4740 CHRISTOPHER PRUNTY        M      MINEOLA              NY    US      19:04 19:04 6:09  34             1        M3034    22       1        274      
2     6005 JASON PHILLIPS            M      JAMAICA              NY    US      19:27 19:27 6:16  36             1        M3539    21       2        274      
3     4501 JOHN KRZYMINSKI           M      SEAFORD              NY    US      19:29 19:29 6:16  17             1        M1619    2        3        274      
4     4724 ROBERT PICKARD            M      SHIRLEY              NY    US      19:39 19:39 6:20  28             1        M2529    22       4        274      
5     6021 ADAM WETCHER              M      PORT JEFFERSON       NY    US      19:56 19:50 6:25  31             2        M3034    22       5        274      
6     2838 MICHAEL TALLES            M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      20:25 20:25 6:35  41             1        M4044    28       6        274      
7     4224 JAMES DORNICIK            M      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      20:40 20:33 6:39  41             2        M4044    28       7        274      
8     4742 SAVANNAH PUCA             F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      20:42 20:41 6:40  31             1        F3034    33       1        317      
9     4261 MICHAEL FALLARINO         M      WANTAGH              NY    US      20:58 20:58 6:45  29             2        M2529    22       8        274      
10    4922 BEN TURNER                M      BABYLON              NY    US      21:15 21:15 6:51  30             3        M3034    22       9        274      
11    4129 M. CALIFANO               M      KILLINGTON           VT    US      21:17 21:17 6:51  11             1        M0112    4        10       274      
12    4750 BRADLEY QUINN             M      SYOSSET              NY    US      21:19 21:19 6:52  22             1        M2024    2        11       274      
13    4737 SEAN PROBERT              M      BABYLON              NY    US      21:21 21:19 6:53  33             4        M3034    22       12       274      
14    4622 KEVIN MEEHAN              M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      21:32 21:24 6:56  39             2        M3539    21       13       274      
15    5022 KEVIN FORD                M      ISLIP                NY    US      21:40 21:39 6:59  49             1        M4549    24       14       274      
16    4735 LANCE PRAGER              M      CUTCHOGUE            NY    US      21:43 21:37 7:00  51             1        M5054    36       15       274      
17    4024 JUSTIN APPEL              M      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      21:48 21:47 7:01  30             5        M3034    22       16       274      
18    4525 THOMAS LENINGER           M      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      21:50 21:49 7:02  31             6        M3034    22       17       274      
19    4011 MIKE AHERN                M      OAKDALE              NY    US      21:57 21:53 7:04  33             7        M3034    22       18       274      
20    4775 GERARD REILLY             M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      21:57 21:56 7:04  59             1        M5559    55       19       274      
21    4164 TAYLOR CLAYTON            M      BABYLON              NY    US      22:04 22:03 7:07  25             3        M2529    22       20       274      
22    6002 MICHAEL ORTIZ             M      BROOKLYN             NY    US      22:09 21:50 7:08  34             8        M3034    22       21       274      
23    4683 JOHN OAKLEY               M      BAYPORT              NY    US      22:10 22:10 7:08  56             2        M5559    55       22       274      
24    4134 ROBERT CANGIALOSI         M      WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY    US      22:21 22:19 7:12  35             3        M3539    21       23       274      
25    4128 A. CALIFANO               M      KILLINGTON           VT    US      22:25 22:25 7:13  11             2        M0112    4        24       274      
26    6017 RAYMOND TIBURZI           M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      22:27 22:27 7:14  58             3        M5559    55       25       274      
27    4439 HECTOR JARAMILLO          M      BALDWIN              NY    US      22:33 22:31 7:16  46             2        M4549    24       26       274      
28    4800 JOHN ROSSI                M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      22:35 22:33 7:16  55             4        M5559    55       27       274      
29    4130 RICHARD CALIFANO          M      KILLINGTON           VT    US      22:42 22:42 7:19  46             3        M4549    24       28       274      
30    6003 GREG PANDOLFO             M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      22:45 22:10 7:20  52             2        M5054    36       29       274      
31    4101 ROMULO BRITO              M      UNIONDALE            NY    US      22:47 22:46 7:20  39             4        M3539    21       30       274      
32    5002 DANIEL SALERNO            M      MERRICK              NY    US      22:49 22:46 7:21  35             5        M3539    21       31       274      
33    4574 NICHOLAS MANISCALCO       M      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      23:08 23:08 7:27  14             1        M1315    6        32       274      
34    6000 GLENN MURPHY              M      MILLER PLACE         NY    US      23:08 23:06 7:27  59             5        M5559    55       33       274      
35    4170 JOSEPH CONLON             M      COMMACK              NY    US      23:21 23:18 7:31  29             4        M2529    22       34       274      
36    6008 FREDDY RODRIGUEZ          M      CARLE PLACE          NY    US      23:24 23:21 7:32  29             5        M2529    22       35       274      
37    4645 HENRY MONTERROSO          M      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      23:26 23:24 7:33  34             9        M3034    22       36       274      
38    4183 JENNIFER CZACHOR          F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      23:28 23:25 7:33  36             1        F3539    39       2        317      
39    4043 RYAN BARRESI              M      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      23:30 23:23 7:34  36             6        M3539    21       37       274      
40    4080 LAUREN BOHMAN             F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      23:37 23:35 7:36  24             1        F2024    18       3        317      
41    4881 FIANNA STEVES             F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      23:44 23:37 7:39  13             1        F1315    7        4        317      
42    4388 KATHLEEN HEALY            F      MALVERNE             NY    US      23:44 23:44 7:39  13             2        F1315    7        5        317      
43    4028 EOIN ATLAGH               M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      23:45 23:30 7:39  15             2        M1315    6        38       274      
44    2842 MIKE VULPIS               M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      23:46 23:44 7:39  50             3        M5054    36       39       274      
45    4354 CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM        M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      23:55 23:54 7:42  13             3        M1315    6        40       274      
46    2841 RILEY BRENNAN             M      MERRICK              NY    US      23:56 23:56 7:42  15             4        M1315    6        41       274      
47    4259 ALEXIS FALLARINO          F      SEAFORD              NY    US      24:07 24:02 7:46  37             2        F3539    39       6        317      
48    4978 DAVID YACONO              M      BABYLON              NY    US      24:10 24:01 7:47  43             3        M4044    28       42       274      
49    2848 WILLIAM HEIN              M      BABYLON              NY    US      24:13 24:09 7:48  29             6        M2529    22       43       274      
50    4076 PAUL BODE                 M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      24:19 24:07 7:50  52             4        M5054    36       44       274      
51    4557 DAVID LUDIN               M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      24:23 24:19 7:51  32             10       M3034    22       45       274      
52    4592 THEODORE MASTERS          M      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      24:26 24:20 7:52  56             6        M5559    55       46       274      
53    4778 WILLIAM REITZ             M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      24:26 24:24 7:52  43             4        M4044    28       47       274      
54    4588 PETER MARTIN              M      BELLMORE             NY    US      24:29 24:28 7:53  67             1        M6569    9        48       274      
55    5977 ELAINE FORBES             F      WOODMERE             NY    US      24:33 24:29 7:55  48             1        F4549    55       7        317      
56    4172 ANGELIQUE CONSALAZIO      F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      24:38 24:28 7:56  47             2        F4549    55       8        317      
57    4386 DOROTHY HAYDE             F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      24:40 24:38 7:57  43             1        F4044    40       9        317      
58    4658 CARL MUHLBAUER            M      MELVILLE             NY    US      24:44 24:43 7:58  60             1        M6064    28       49       274      
59    4727 EMILY POGOZELSKI          F      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      24:47 24:40 7:59  13             3        F1315    7        10       317      
60    4246 ROBERT EGAN               M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      24:55 24:55 8:02  32             11       M3034    22       50       274      
61    4955 AMANDA WHITTAKER          F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      25:00 24:48 8:03  25             1        F2529    33       11       317      
62    6016 DIANA TEICHERT            F      NESCONSET            NY    US      25:05 24:47 8:05  24             2        F2024    18       12       317      
63    4590 ANDREW MARTINI            M      NEW YORK             NY    US      25:10 25:09 8:06  31             12       M3034    22       51       274      
64    4940 BEN WALDEN                M      CENTERPORT           NY    US      25:11 25:04 8:07  50             5        M5054    36       52       274      
65    4527 HELEN LEPORE              F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      25:14 25:11 8:08  57             1        F5559    26       13       317      
66    4736 SHARON PRAGER             F      CUTCHOGUE            NY    US      25:14 25:08 8:08  48             3        F4549    55       14       317      
67    4389 TORIE HEHIR               F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      25:16 25:14 8:08  54             1        F5054    40       15       317      
68    4551 KEVIN LONG                M      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      25:18 25:15 8:09  52             6        M5054    36       53       274      
69    4262 THERESA FALLARINO         F      WANTAGH              NY    US      25:21 25:16 8:10  30             2        F3034    33       16       317      
70    4882 LAUREN STRANGIO           F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      25:21 25:11 8:10  56             2        F5559    26       17       317      
71    4103 EMILY BROCKWELL           F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      25:26 25:10 8:12  21             3        F2024    18       18       317      
72    4990 RENEE ZEOLI               F      NESCONSET            NY    US      25:30 25:13 8:13  36             3        F3539    39       19       317      
73    4027 BRAHIM ATLAGH             M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      25:31 25:09 8:13  52             7        M5054    36       54       274      
74    4430 JOHN IRWIN                M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:32 25:23 8:13  43             5        M4044    28       55       274      
75    4330 JENNIFER GENNOSA          F      BABYLON              NY    US      25:33 25:22 8:14  39             4        F3539    39       20       317      
76    4983 JOSHUA YOUNG              M      MASTIC               NY    US      25:35 25:24 8:14  43             6        M4044    28       56       274      
77    4697 JESSICA O'SULLIVAN        F      BABYLON              NY    US      25:36 25:32 8:15  31             3        F3034    33       21       317      
78    4564 JOHN PAUL MACEDONIA       M      AMITYVILLE           NY    US      25:38 25:22 8:15  39             7        M3539    21       57       274      
79    2837 KATHRYN GRASSEL           F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      25:41 25:34 8:16  36             5        F3539    39       22       317      
80    4610 VICTORIA MCGUIGAN         F      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      25:44 25:28 8:17  16             1        F1619    6        23       317      
81    4380 BRAD HARTMAN              M      RIDGE                NY    US      25:46 25:40 8:18  31             13       M3034    22       58       274      
82    5986 KONRAD KLECHTA            M      COPIAGUE             NY    US      25:52 25:49 8:20  56             7        M5559    55       59       274      
83    4316 SCOTT GALLAGHER           M      MERRICK              NY    US      25:58 25:42 8:22  43             7        M4044    28       60       274      
84    4415 ROB HUGHES                M      BOHEMIA              NY    US      25:59 25:54 8:22  49             4        M4549    24       61       274      
85    4794 FRED ROERDEN              M      OYSTER BAY           NY    US      25:59 25:52 8:22  55             8        M5559    55       62       274      
86    4085 KATHLEEN BOLIN            F      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      26:05 25:46 8:24  26             2        F2529    33       24       317      
87    4081 LINDA BOHMAN              F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      26:07 26:05 8:25  53             2        F5054    40       25       317      
88    2856 MAURY DEAN                M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      26:07 25:57 8:25  75             1        M7579    5        63       274      
89    4528 DENNIS LESTRANGE          M      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      26:08 26:04 8:25  57             9        M5559    55       64       274      
90    4570 JOSEPH MAIORANA           M      SHIRLEY              NY    US      26:09 26:06 8:25  47             5        M4549    24       65       274      
91    4933 JAMES VIERLING            M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      26:10 26:02 8:25  25             7        M2529    22       66       274      
92    4182 RAYMOND CUSHMORE          M      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      26:12 25:48 8:26  56             10       M5559    55       67       274      
93    4647 ELIZABETH MORAN           F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      26:14 26:07 8:27  31             4        F3034    33       26       317      
94    4851 EDWIN SMITH               M      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      26:16 25:46 8:28  39             8        M3539    21       68       274      
95    4169 MATT COLUCCI              M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      26:18 26:14 8:28  57             11       M5559    55       69       274      
96    4397 CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ       F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      26:20 26:12 8:29  23             4        F2024    18       27       317      
97    4730 S. POGOZELSKI             F      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      26:22 26:15 8:29  9              1        F0112    3        28       317      
98    2849 ROBERT MCINTYRE           M      BALDWIN              NY    US      26:24 26:21 8:30  58             12       M5559    55       70       274      
99    4520 STEVEN LAVERTY            M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      26:24 26:07 8:30  57             13       M5559    55       71       274      
100   4226 JAMES DOUGHERTY           M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      26:25 26:14 8:31  54             8        M5054    36       72       274      
101   4582 NICK MARINELLO            M      EAST MEADOW          NY    US      26:29 25:34 8:32  24             2        M2024    2        73       274      
102   4894 CHRISTINE TAMNEY          F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      26:30 26:21 8:32  51             3        F5054    40       29       317      
103   4749 STEVEN QUIGLEY            M      BAYVILLE             NY    US      26:31 26:09 8:32  50             9        M5054    36       74       274      
104   4642 JEN MODICA                F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      26:34 26:27 8:33  45             4        F4549    55       30       317      
105   4662 KIM MUNAFO                F      LYNBROOK             NY    US      26:36 26:10 8:34  43             2        F4044    40       31       317      
106   4753 MATTHEW RABBITT           M      LAKE GROVE           NY    US      26:38 26:09 8:35  42             8        M4044    28       75       274      
107   4189 CHIP DEAN                 M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      26:42 26:28 8:36  56             14       M5559    55       76       274      
108   4690 CAREY OKUROWSKI           F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      26:44 26:36 8:36  39             6        F3539    39       32       317      
109   4549 KATHERINE LOIACONO        F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      26:44 26:19 8:37  27             3        F2529    33       33       317      
110   4107 TARA BROWN                F      VALLEY STREAM        NY    US      26:45 26:09 8:37  23             5        F2024    18       34       317      
111   4971 DIRK WOJTCZACK            M      BALDWIN              NY    US      26:46 26:44 8:37  54             10       M5054    36       77       274      
112   4927 MONICA VAN ESSENDELFT     F      BAYPORT              NY    US      26:47 26:35 8:38  36             7        F3539    39       35       317      
113   4853 JILL SMITH                F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      26:48 26:18 8:38  38             8        F3539    39       36       317      
114   4731 CHRISTOPHER POLANISH      M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      26:49 25:58 8:38  31             14       M3034    22       78       274      
115   4739 WILLIAM PROVONCHA         M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      26:49 26:44 8:38  45             6        M4549    24       79       274      
116   4514 DANIEL LANG               M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      26:50 26:42 8:39  35             9        M3539    21       80       274      
117   4821 CHRISTOPHER SCHREIBER     M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      26:51 26:35 8:39  49             7        M4549    24       81       274      
118   4068 JOE BIANCO                M      CENTERPORT           NY    US      26:52 26:27 8:39  51             11       M5054    36       82       274      
119   4258 LAURA FABRIZI             F      LAKE GROVE           NY    US      26:53 26:36 8:40  46             5        F4549    55       37       317      
120   4480 KATHLEEN KIERNAN          F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      27:01 26:20 8:42  32             5        F3034    33       38       317      
121   4942 JOANNE WALKER             F      STONY BROOK          NY    US      27:04 26:22 8:43  47             6        F4549    55       39       317      
122   4352 BRIAN GRAHAM              M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      27:05 26:43 8:43  34             15       M3034    22       83       274      
123   4121 MEGAN BYRNE               F      WANTAGH              NY    US      27:07 26:36 8:44  28             4        F2529    33       40       317      
124   4613 ERIN MCKINSTRY            F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      27:09 27:06 8:44  40             3        F4044    40       41       317      
125   4965 RICH WILSON               M      FLUSHING             NY    US      27:09 26:02 8:45  54             12       M5054    36       84       274      
126   4704 MICHAEL PARISI            M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      27:09 26:59 8:45  56             15       M5559    55       85       274      
127   2847 GEORGE LIRA               M      SOUTHAMPTON          NY    US      27:10 26:56 8:45  68             2        M6569    9        86       274      
128   5988 BIANCA KUSKO              F      NESCONSET            NY    US      27:12 27:10 8:46  13             4        F1315    7        42       317      
129   2846 DANIEL LEE                M      FAIRFAX              VA    US      27:16 26:52 8:47  32             16       M3034    22       87       274      
130   4141 KELLY CAREY               F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      27:16 27:10 8:47  22             6        F2024    18       43       317      
131   4716 LOUIS PEPE                M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      27:17 27:08 8:47  47             8        M4549    24       88       274      
132   4450 DEAN JOSEPH               M      EAST MORICHES        NY    US      27:20 26:32 8:48  49             9        M4549    24       89       274      
133   4292 SEAN FLYNN                M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      27:22 26:53 8:49  19             2        M1619    2        90       274      
134   4979 FRED YANG                 M      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      27:25 26:40 8:50  44             9        M4044    28       91       274      
135   4243 GABRIELLA DZIORNY         F      MINEOLA              NY    US      27:26 27:01 8:50  25             5        F2529    33       44       317      
136   4355 ERIN GRAHAM               F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      27:27 27:05 8:50  33             6        F3034    33       45       317      
137   4124 DANIEL CAHILL             M      CORAM                NY    US      27:29 27:17 8:51  49             10       M4549    24       92       274      
138   6006 KELLY REID                F      NEW YORK             NY    US      27:31 27:09 8:52  31             7        F3034    33       46       317      
139   4523 MANUEL LEE                M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      27:34 27:12 8:53  32             17       M3034    22       93       274      
140   4404 TERRENCE HINES            M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      27:37 26:55 8:54  56             16       M5559    55       94       274      
141   4980 AMY YENCHARIS             F      BABYLON              NY    US      27:39 27:35 8:54  31             8        F3034    33       47       317      
142   4454 ILANA KAHAN               F      WOODMERE             NY    US      27:40 27:15 8:54  41             4        F4044    40       48       317      
143   4105 MICHELE BRODTMAN          F      BABYLON              NY    US      27:42 27:20 8:55  43             5        F4044    40       49       317      
144   4930 SZILVIA VASS              F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      27:43 27:40 8:56  41             6        F4044    40       50       317      
145   4188 TOM D'AURIA               M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      27:47 27:37 8:57  55             17       M5559    55       95       274      
146   5976 CHRISTINE FENA            F      LAKE GROVE           NY    US      27:48 27:40 8:57  39             9        F3539    39       51       317      
147   4708 BOB PATTERSON             M      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      27:48 27:45 8:57  72             1        M7074    9        96       274      
148   4717 GREGORY PETERMAN          M      STONY BROOK          NY    US      27:52 26:45 8:58  56             18       M5559    55       97       274      
149   4609 DANIEL MCGUIGAN           M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      27:53 27:37 8:59  53             13       M5054    36       98       274      
150   4066 MEGHAN BEVAN              F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      27:55 27:24 9:00  19             2        F1619    6        52       317      
151   4094 NEAL BRANDSDORFER         M      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      27:57 27:48 9:00  56             19       M5559    55       99       274      
152   4675 ANN MARIE NEDELL          F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      27:58 27:52 9:00  39             10       F3539    39       53       317      
153   4868 ELIZABETH SPOSATO         F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      28:02 27:39 9:02  36             11       F3539    39       54       317      
154   4250 ROBERT ELSENER            M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      28:07 27:56 9:03  62             2        M6064    28       100      274      
155   4934 JOSEPH VIERLING           M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      28:08 28:00 9:04  52             14       M5054    36       101      274      
156   4444 JILLIAN JOHNSON           F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      28:09 27:33 9:04  13             5        F1315    7        55       317      
157   4808 LISA SALA                 F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      28:09 28:03 9:04  22             7        F2024    18       56       317      
158   4232 KRISTEN DRURY             F      BELLPORT             NY    US      28:12 27:45 9:05  34             9        F3034    33       57       317      
159   4921 CHRIS TURK                M      BAYPORT              NY    US      28:13 27:30 9:05  42             10       M4044    28       102      274      
160   4326 JOSEPH GATTO              M      NESCONSET            NY    US      28:16 28:05 9:06  43             11       M4044    28       103      274      
161   4446 MADELEINE JOHNSON-STRANG  F      CENTERPORT           NY    US      28:17 28:14 9:07  62             1        F6064    13       58       317      
162   4353 CHRIS GRAHAM              M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      28:18 28:17 9:07  43             12       M4044    28       104      274      
163   4280 STEVEN FISCHBACH          M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      28:18 28:09 9:07  53             15       M5054    36       105      274      
164   4411 J. HOLT                   M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      28:20 27:39 9:07  9              3        M0112    4        106      274      
165   4729 K. POGOZELSKI             F      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      28:20 28:13 9:07  11             2        F0112    3        59       317      
166   4852 GREGORY SMITH             M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      28:22 27:56 9:08  27             8        M2529    22       107      274      
167   4379 EILEEN HARRIS             F      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      28:26 28:01 9:09  46             7        F4549    55       60       317      
168   4378 BRETT HARRIS              M      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      28:26 28:02 9:09  49             11       M4549    24       108      274      
169   4663 R. MUNAFO                 M      LYNBROOK             NY    US      28:27 28:01 9:10  12             4        M0112    4        109      274      
170   4917 DIANE TRAYNOR             F      BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      28:30 28:11 9:11  60             2        F6064    13       61       317      
171   4065 LAURIE BERRETTA           F      YAPHANK              NY    US      28:33 28:23 9:12  35             12       F3539    39       62       317      
172   4925 CHRIS UNGER               M      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      28:34 28:28 9:12  40             13       M4044    28       110      274      
173   6018 KRISTIN TUFO              F      NESCONSET            NY    US      28:37 27:41 9:13  45             8        F4549    55       63       317      
174   4218 ANITA DISTEFANO           F      NESCONSET            NY    US      28:39 28:32 9:14  50             4        F5054    40       64       317      
175   4099 PETER BRIGUGLIO           M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      28:40 28:34 9:14  27             9        M2529    22       111      274      
176   4064 JULIE BERNATZKY           F      MOUNT SINAI          NY    US      28:41 28:22 9:14  26             6        F2529    33       65       317      
177   4328 MIKE GATTUS               M      SEAFORD              NY    US      28:43 28:43 9:15  57             20       M5559    55       112      274      
178   4424 PATRICIA IAFRATE          F      ISLIP                NY    US      28:43 28:36 9:15  50             5        F5054    40       66       317      
179   4506 ROY KUNZINGER             M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      28:48 28:33 9:16  56             21       M5559    55       113      274      
180   4300 GARY FREITAG              M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      28:49 28:34 9:17  53             16       M5054    36       114      274      
181   4050 KEVIN BAUMBACH            M      PLAINVIEW            NY    US      28:50 28:35 9:17  36             10       M3539    21       115      274      
182   4507 JAN KUZNIEWSKI            M      MALVERNE             NY    US      28:50 28:33 9:17  58             22       M5559    55       116      274      
183   4387 JOHN HEALY                M      MERRICK              NY    US      28:56 27:58 9:19  40             14       M4044    28       117      274      
184   4759 JUNE RAMADHAN             F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      28:57 28:18 9:19  24             8        F2024    18       67       317      
185   4303 SHARON FRICKER            F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      28:57 28:47 9:19  41             7        F4044    40       68       317      
186   4591 RUDY MASSIMO              M      WOODBURY             NY    US      28:58 28:44 9:20  51             17       M5054    36       118      274      
187   4994 BRIAN ZWILLING            M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      28:59 28:49 9:20  60             3        M6064    28       119      274      
188   5987 KAILA KLEIN               F      WESTBURY             NY    US      28:59 28:55 9:20  23             9        F2024    18       69       317      
189   4581 MICHAEL MARINELLO         M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      28:59 28:04 9:20  29             10       M2529    22       120      274      
190   4779 MICHAEL RIBUFFO           M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      29:00 28:42 9:21  64             4        M6064    28       121      274      
191   4864 SCOTT SPARR               M      LONG BEACH           NY    US      29:01 28:50 9:21  59             23       M5559    55       122      274      
192   4814 JOSEPH SANTORELLI         M      BABYLON N            NY    US      29:01 28:52 9:21  59             24       M5559    55       123      274      
193   4017 TOM ALONSO                M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      29:03 26:45 9:21  45             12       M4549    24       124      274      
194   4929 MORGAN VANDYKE            F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      29:07 28:18 9:23  17             3        F1619    6        70       317      
195   4460 LAUREN KANE               F      FOREST HILLS         NY    US      29:08 28:54 9:23  37             13       F3539    39       71       317      
196   4097 MARIE BREWER              F      MINEOLA              NY    US      29:10 29:07 9:24  63             3        F6064    13       72       317      
197   4805 MATTHEW RUSSO             M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      29:13 28:53 9:24  42             15       M4044    28       125      274      
198   4154 ANTHONY CAVALLARO         M      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      29:15 28:58 9:25  53             18       M5054    36       126      274      
199   4453 MICHAEL JOSIAH            M      NORTH PATCHOGUE      NY    US      29:17 29:06 9:26  57             25       M5559    55       127      274      
200   4734 CHRIS POWER               M      PORT JEFFERSON STA   NY    US      29:19 28:53 9:26  61             5        M6064    28       128      274      
201   4820 WILLIAM SCHNELL           M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      29:20 29:03 9:27  56             26       M5559    55       129      274      
202   4754 WILLIAM RACANIELLO        M      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      29:20 29:10 9:27  56             27       M5559    55       130      274      
203   4871 GARY STARK                M      BABYLON              NY    US      29:22 28:57 9:27  53             19       M5054    36       131      274      
204   4174 BOB CREAMER               M      OLD WESTBURY         NY    US      29:22 29:13 9:28  59             28       M5559    55       132      274      
205   4408 FRANK HOLDEN              M      DIX HILLS            NY    US      29:23 28:07 9:28  44             16       M4044    28       133      274      
206   4799 ANNETTE ROSSI             F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      29:24 29:07 9:28  54             6        F5054    40       73       317      
207   4664 RYAN MUNSON               M      COMMACK              NY    US      29:25 29:19 9:28  36             11       M3539    21       134      274      
208   4623 MELISSA MEGIAS            F      LITTLE NECK          NY    US      29:28 28:54 9:30  33             10       F3034    33       74       317      
209   4476 JOSEPH KERNER             M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      29:31 29:02 9:30  58             29       M5559    55       135      274      
210   4198 CHRIS DENNERLEIN          M      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      29:31 29:20 9:30  58             30       M5559    55       136      274      
211   4872 ROBERT STEFANIK           M      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      29:34 29:16 9:31  52             20       M5054    36       137      274      
212   4911 JAIME TOMEO               F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      29:34 29:18 9:31  36             14       F3539    39       75       317      
213   4634 JOHNNY MILLER             M      MERRICK              NY    US      29:35 29:25 9:32  71             2        M7074    9        138      274      
214   4067 PAUL BEVAN                M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      29:36 29:05 9:32  56             31       M5559    55       139      274      
215   4493 ROMAN KOPLIK              M      WANTAGH              NY    US      29:36 29:00 9:32  26             11       M2529    22       140      274      
216   6011 RANDY SINGH               M      DEER PARK            NY    US      29:37 28:55 9:32  25             12       M2529    22       141      274      
217   2850 DARCI SORRENTINO          F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      29:37 29:09 9:32  27             7        F2529    33       76       317      
218   4313 ROBERT FULLER             M      WESTBURY             NY    US      29:39 29:30 9:33  58             32       M5559    55       142      274      
219   4341 JAMES GOLBIN              M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      29:41 29:34 9:33  72             3        M7074    9        143      274      
220   4298 FLAVIEN FREEDMAN          M      BOHEMIA              NY    US      29:41 29:27 9:34  41             17       M4044    28       144      274      
221   4715 DOMINICK PELLICCIA        M      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      29:41 29:28 9:34  44             18       M4044    28       145      274      
222   5016 VINCENT BECKERMAN         M      FREEPORT             NY    US      29:43 28:07 9:34  46             13       M4549    24       146      274      
223   5999 MATTHEW MONKOWSKI         M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      29:43 29:16 9:34  37             12       M3539    21       147      274      
224   4417 EMILY HUNT                F      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      29:45 29:35 9:35  15             6        F1315    7        77       317      
225   4470 BRIAN KEHOE               M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      29:49 29:00 9:36  28             13       M2529    22       148      274      
226   4648 VINCENT MORAN             M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      29:50 29:42 9:36  61             6        M6064    28       149      274      
227   4641 ROBERT MITUNIEWICZ        M      WANTAGH              NY    US      29:51 29:42 9:37  69             3        M6569    9        150      274      
228   4462 JOHN KATSALAS             M      BELLMORE             NY    US      29:52 29:39 9:37  43             19       M4044    28       151      274      
229   4766 AMY RAUPP                 F      CENTEREACH           NY    US      29:53 29:21 9:37  35             15       F3539    39       78       317      
230   4222 PAUL DONAT                M      MEDFORD              NY    US      29:54 29:14 9:38  25             14       M2529    22       152      274      
231   4618 AIDAN MCNALLY             M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      29:54 29:01 9:38  13             5        M1315    6        153      274      
232   4208 ROBERT DIFAZIO            M      GREENLAWN            NY    US      29:59 29:47 9:39  59             33       M5559    55       154      274      
233   4665 GAVIN MURPHY              M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      29:59 29:06 9:39  43             20       M4044    28       155      274      
234   4215 AMANDA DIMARTINO          F      ASTORIA              NY    US      30:02 29:10 9:40  22             10       F2024    18       79       317      
235   4320 WILLIAM GARCIA            M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:05 29:41 9:41  44             21       M4044    28       156      274      
236   4381 FRED HASLETT              M      CEDARHURST           NY    US      30:10 30:05 9:43  64             7        M6064    28       157      274      
237   4368 JOHN HAIGHT               M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      30:15 29:28 9:45  54             21       M5054    36       158      274      
238   4148 ERIN CARROLL              F      MASTIC               NY    US      30:16 30:00 9:45  33             11       F3034    33       80       317      
239   4484 MEGAN KILGALLEN RENO      F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      30:17 29:37 9:45  37             16       F3539    39       81       317      
240   4899 MATT THOGERSEN            M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      30:18 29:51 9:45  26             15       M2529    22       159      274      
241   4278 SUSAN FIORE               F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      30:20 29:52 9:46  54             7        F5054    40       82       317      
242   4589 ALDWIN MARTINEZ           M      ELMONT               NY    US      30:22 30:08 9:47  48             14       M4549    24       160      274      
243   4025 JOSEFINA AQUINO           F      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      30:23 30:03 9:47  41             8        F4044    40       83       317      
244   4003 JEAN ABAZIS               F      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      30:24 28:23 9:47  51             8        F5054    40       84       317      
245   4357 SANIYYAH GREENE           F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      30:24 30:04 9:47  39             17       F3539    39       85       317      
246   4082 SHANNON BOHMAN            F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      30:26 29:58 9:48  20             11       F2024    18       86       317      
247   4861 JEFF SOMMER               M      GREAT NECK           NY    US      30:26 30:22 9:48  64             8        M6064    28       161      274      
248   4007 JAMES ABRAMS              M      GREENLAWN            NY    US      30:26 30:07 9:48  63             9        M6064    28       162      274      
249   4811 MICHAEL SALVAREZZA        M      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      30:27 30:11 9:48  57             34       M5559    55       163      274      
250   4296 JANET FOX                 F      BAYSIDE              NY    US      30:27 30:26 9:48  35             18       F3539    39       87       317      
251   4212 KELSEY DILLON             F      DEER PARK            NY    US      30:28 30:09 9:49  23             12       F2024    18       88       317      
252   4987 MAUREEN ZAJAC             F      SHOREHAM             NY    US      30:29 29:48 9:49  48             9        F4549    55       89       317      
253   4260 MICHAEL FALLARINO         M      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      30:31 30:18 9:50  62             10       M6064    28       164      274      
254   4445 RAYMOND JOHNSON           M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:33 29:58 9:50  50             22       M5054    36       165      274      
255   4251 JENNA ELZNIC              F      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      30:34 29:51 9:50  32             12       F3034    33       90       317      
256   4142 CYNTHIA CARLSON           F      MERRICK              NY    US      30:34 30:30 9:51  58             3        F5559    26       91       317      
257   4069 NICOLE BISCARI            F      NESCONSET            NY    US      30:36 30:03 9:51  47             10       F4549    55       92       317      
258   5968 MATTHEW COYNE             M      BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      30:37 30:17 9:52  28             16       M2529    22       166      274      
259   4751 PATRICK QUINN             M      SYOSSET              NY    US      30:38 30:31 9:52  57             35       M5559    55       167      274      
260   4815 JEFF SCHAEFFER            M      MASTIC               NY    US      30:38 30:21 9:52  35             13       M3539    21       168      274      
261   2853 JENNY ZEMAITIS            F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      30:41 30:11 9:53  34             13       F3034    33       93       317      
262   4186 DOUGLAS DAS               M      GLEN OAKS            NY    US      30:49 30:22 9:56  27             17       M2529    22       169      274      
263   4748 Anonymous Participant     F      BAYVILLE             NY    US      30:51 30:13 9:56  48             11       F4549    55       94       317      
264   4954 CAITLIN WHITE             F      MILLER PLACE         NY    US      30:51 30:40 9:56  28             8        F2529    33       95       317      
265   4319 MATTHEW GARCIA            M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:52 30:26 9:57  13             6        M1315    6        170      274      
266   4133 LAURENCE CAMPBELL         M      MERRICK              NY    US      30:52 30:47 9:57  62             11       M6064    28       171      274      
267   4989 TIFFANY ZELLEM            F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      30:53 30:38 9:57  40             9        F4044    40       96       317      
268   4196 CHRISTINE DEMPSEY         F      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      30:56 30:35 9:58  45             12       F4549    55       97       317      
269   5962 SARAH ACUNZO              F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      30:57 30:34 9:58  43             10       F4044    40       98       317      
270   4079 KEN BOHMAN                M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      31:01 30:46 9:59  56             36       M5559    55       172      274      
271   4223 EDWIN DONES               M      BALDWIN              NY    US      31:01 30:48 9:59  47             15       M4549    24       173      274      
272   4459 EDWARD KANALEY            M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      31:03 30:50 10:00 46             16       M4549    24       174      274      
273   4928 GERI VANDYKE              F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      31:05 30:16 10:01 49             13       F4549    55       99       317      
274   5970 WENDY DISILVESTRO         F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      31:08 30:36 10:01 49             14       F4549    55       100      317      
275   4070 LUKE BISHOW-SEMEVOLOS     M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      31:10 30:33 10:02 30             18       M3034    22       175      274      
276   4213 MIKE DILLON               M      DEER PARK            NY    US      31:12 30:53 10:03 60             12       M6064    28       176      274      
277   4522 THERESA LEAHY             F      WEST SAYVILLE        NY    US      31:12 31:04 10:03 57             4        F5559    26       101      317      
278   5003 ANTHONY SALERNO           M      WANTAGH              NY    US      31:14 30:44 10:03 62             13       M6064    28       177      274      
279   4332 KRISTEN GIGLIA            F      WANTAGH              NY    US      31:15 31:03 10:04 41             11       F4044    40       102      317      
280   4474 DREW KENYON               M      CENTERPORT           NY    US      31:16 30:52 10:04 51             23       M5054    36       178      274      
281   4689 KAITLYN O'HALLORAN        F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      31:16 30:40 10:04 24             13       F2024    18       103      317      
282   4448 CRAIG JONES               M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      31:18 30:44 10:05 56             37       M5559    55       179      274      
283   4619 PATTY MCNAMARA            F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      31:21 30:49 10:06 50             9        F5054    40       104      317      
284   4438 ANA JARAMILLO             F      BALDWIN              NY    US      31:22 30:59 10:06 46             15       F4549    55       105      317      
285   4416 CHRISTOPHER HUNT          M      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      31:24 31:13 10:07 48             17       M4549    24       180      274      
286   4423 HOLLY IAFRATE             F      ISLIP                NY    US      31:27 31:11 10:08 19             4        F1619    6        106      317      
287   4674 FREDERICK NAU             M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      31:27 31:07 10:08 59             38       M5559    55       181      274      
288   4743 WENDY PUCA                F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      31:27 30:55 10:08 59             5        F5559    26       107      317      
289   4265 TERESA FARRUGIA           F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      31:31 30:40 10:09 44             12       F4044    40       108      317      
290   4565 MICHELLE MACLELLAN        F      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      31:40 31:01 10:12 36             19       F3539    39       109      317      
291   4230 ELLEN DRISCOLL            F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      31:42 31:06 10:13 57             6        F5559    26       110      317      
292   2852 BRIAN BESMER              M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      31:48 31:18 10:15 34             19       M3034    22       182      274      
293   5005 ERIN FLANAGAN             F      BABYLON              NY    US      31:49 31:21 10:15 57             7        F5559    26       111      317      
294   4145 KEN CARMEL                M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      31:51 31:37 10:15 57             39       M5559    55       183      274      
295   4202 PATRICIA DESROCHERS       F      ISLIP                NY    US      31:52 31:17 10:16 43             13       F4044    40       112      317      
296   4021 TOBIE ANCIPINK            F      ISLIP                NY    US      31:53 31:18 10:16 48             16       F4549    55       113      317      
297   4798 CHRISTINE ROSS            F      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      31:54 29:26 10:16 34             14       F3034    33       114      317      
298   4758 VERONICA RAMACI           F      CENTEREACH           NY    US      31:54 29:27 10:16 38             20       F3539    39       115      317      
299   4120 MEGAN BUYS                F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      32:00 31:52 10:18 27             9        F2529    33       116      317      
300   4478 TIMOTHY KERR              M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      32:06 31:24 10:20 58             40       M5559    55       184      274      
301   4885 LAURA SUCHOPAR            F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      32:07 31:16 10:21 29             10       F2529    33       117      317      
302   4728 KAREN POGOZELSKI          F      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      32:09 31:54 10:21 43             14       F4044    40       118      317      
303   4451 JEMELLE JOSEPH            M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      32:12 31:51 10:22 28             18       M2529    22       185      274      
304   4333 KATHLEEN GILLEN           F      NESCONSET            NY    US      32:13 31:31 10:22 43             15       F4044    40       119      317      
305   4709 CHRISTINA PAWLOWSKI       F      BELLMORE             NY    US      32:14 31:23 10:23 33             15       F3034    33       120      317      
306   4962 BERT WILLIAMS             M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      32:15 32:01 10:23 71             4        M7074    9        186      274      
307   4290 MICHAEL FLYNN             M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      32:15 31:46 10:23 59             41       M5559    55       187      274      
308   4306 JASON FRIED               M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      32:19 31:29 10:24 43             22       M4044    28       188      274      
309   4029 MERYEM ATLAGH             F      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      32:19 32:03 10:24 24             14       F2024    18       121      317      
310   4538 JENNIFER LINDSTRAND       F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      32:20 32:20 10:25 38             21       F3539    39       122      317      
311   4951 RACHEL WEVERS             F      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      32:22 31:31 10:26 35             22       F3539    39       123      317      
312   4023 JARED ANDRUS              M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      32:23 32:05 10:26 38             14       M3539    21       189      274      
313   4972 MARY WOOD                 F      AMITYVILLE           NY    US      32:23 31:51 10:26 54             10       F5054    40       124      317      
314   4483 DAN KILGALLEN             M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      32:26 32:00 10:27 32             20       M3034    22       190      274      
315   4014 DIANA ALBERTO             F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      32:29 32:07 10:28 26             11       F2529    33       125      317      
316   4822 JEANINE SCHRODER          F      LYNBROOK             NY    US      32:35 31:58 10:29 40             16       F4044    40       126      317      
317   4486 STEVE KIRCHMANN           M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      32:37 32:19 10:30 42             23       M4044    28       191      274      
318   2836 MICHAEL KAISER            M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      32:38 32:16 10:31 56             42       M5559    55       192      274      
319   4908 JIM TOHILL                M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      32:39 32:22 10:31 50             24       M5054    36       193      274      
320   4787 KATHRYN RIVERA            F      EAST PATCHOGUE       NY    US      32:39 32:03 10:31 24             15       F2024    18       127      317      
321   4719 DENNIS PETERSON           M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      32:39 31:33 10:31 67             4        M6569    9        194      274      
322   4412 RONALD HOLT               M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      32:42 32:01 10:32 41             24       M4044    28       195      274      
323   4659 JACLYN MULLER             F      HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      32:42 32:15 10:32 32             16       F3034    33       128      317      
324   4489 TAMI KOLLER               F      MEDFORD              NY    US      32:46 32:06 10:33 25             12       F2529    33       129      317      
325   4832 MEGHAN SHARP              F      OAKDALE              NY    US      32:46 32:10 10:33 24             16       F2024    18       130      317      
326   4584 ANNA MARTIN               F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      32:47 32:15 10:34 50             11       F5054    40       131      317      
327   4194 JAIME DEMARIA             F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      32:49 32:28 10:34 40             17       F4044    40       132      317      
328   4414 SHANNON HONCE             F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      32:49 31:55 10:34 28             13       F2529    33       133      317      
329   4449 JAY JONES                 M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      32:52 32:06 10:35 37             15       M3539    21       196      274      
330   4447 CHRISSY JONES             F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      32:52 32:06 10:35 34             17       F3034    33       134      317      
331   4481 KELLY KIERNAN             F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      32:52 32:05 10:35 32             18       F3034    33       135      317      
332   4249 JO ELLEN ELSENER          F      DEER PARK            NY    US      32:56 32:29 10:36 59             8        F5559    26       136      317      
333   4168 TARA COLON                F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      32:58 32:34 10:37 41             18       F4044    40       137      317      
334   4594 JOSEPH MATZELLE           M      MANORVILLE           NY    US      33:03 32:37 10:39 57             43       M5559    55       197      274      
335   4880 CHELSEA STERN             F      FLORAL PARK          NY    US      33:05 32:24 10:39 30             19       F3034    33       138      317      
336   4255 CHRIS ESPENAS             M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      33:08 32:41 10:40 53             25       M5054    36       198      274      
337   4752 RYAN QUINN                M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      33:08 32:56 10:40 39             16       M3539    21       199      274      
338   4359 KEITH GRIGOLETTO          M      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      33:09 33:00 10:40 57             44       M5559    55       200      274      
339   4521 ELIZABETH LAWN            F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      33:09 32:23 10:41 47             17       F4549    55       139      317      
340   4946 CHRISTOPHER WATERS        M      DIX HILLS            NY    US      33:09 32:51 10:41 60             14       M6064    28       201      274      
341   4253 KIM-MARIE ENGEL           F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      33:11 32:03 10:41 45             18       F4549    55       140      317      
342   4074 ROBIN BLOSSER             F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      33:16 32:42 10:43 51             12       F5054    40       141      317      
343   4048 CINDY BAUMANN             F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      33:22 32:20 10:45 48             19       F4549    55       142      317      
344   4482 ANNE KILARJIAN            F      ROCKVILLE CENTRER    NY    US      33:23 32:53 10:45 64             4        F6064    13       143      317      
345   4247 ANDREA ELLINGER           F      BELLMORE             NY    US      33:25 33:13 10:46 43             19       F4044    40       144      317      
346   4630 MIKE MESSINA              M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      33:29 33:13 10:47 28             19       M2529    22       202      274      
347   4204 JOHN DEY                  M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      33:30 32:13 10:47 55             45       M5559    55       203      274      
348   4992 MARYELLEN ZIMERING        F      EAST PATCHOGUE       NY    US      33:30 33:00 10:47 50             13       F5054    40       145      317      
349   4086 NORA BOLIN                F      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      33:32 33:13 10:48 25             14       F2529    33       146      317      
350   4270 DIANE FEIRMAN             F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      33:32 33:12 10:48 51             14       F5054    40       147      317      
351   4801 WARREN ROTHMAN            M      MERRICK              NY    US      33:36 33:15 10:49 44             25       M4044    28       204      274      
352   4477 CAITLIN KERR              F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      33:40 32:58 10:50 19             5        F1619    6        148      317      
353   4466 RANDY KAY                 M      COMMACK              NY    US      33:45 33:08 10:52 64             15       M6064    28       205      274      
354   2844 VICTORIA SHEEHAN          F      BABYLON              NY    US      33:45 33:02 10:52 58             9        F5559    26       149      317      
355   4531 JANINE LEUTE              F      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      33:46 33:21 10:52 44             20       F4044    40       150      317      
356   4073 JOHN BLOSSER              M      GREENLAWN            NY    US      33:47 33:13 10:53 53             26       M5054    36       206      274      
357   4790 NEIL ROBINSON             M      MANHASSET            NY    US      33:47 32:59 10:53 70             5        M7074    9        207      274      
358   4267 HANK FAULHABER            M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      33:47 32:59 10:53 52             27       M5054    36       208      274      
359   4575 MICHELLE MANZELLI         F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      33:49 33:10 10:53 41             21       F4044    40       151      317      
360   2153 Unknown Unknown                                                     33:49 33:49 10:53                                                             
361   4022 ROBERT ANDERSON           M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      33:49 33:40 10:53 49             18       M4549    24       209      274      
362   4510 CAROL LAHMANN             F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      33:51 33:27 10:54 51             15       F5054    40       152      317      
363   2851 ERIN MCINTYRE             F      BALDWIN              NY    US      33:53 33:43 10:55 50             16       F5054    40       153      317      
364   2857 ED LEE                    M      BABYLON              NY    US      33:54 33:24 10:55 39             17       M3539    21       210      274      
365   4519 KATHLEEN LAVERTY          F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      33:55 33:36 10:55 54             17       F5054    40       154      317      
366   4268 DANIEL FAZIO              M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      33:57 33:08 10:56 29             20       M2529    22       211      274      
367   4897 LISA TESORIERO            F      BELLMORE             NY    US      33:59 33:36 10:57 33             20       F3034    33       155      317      
368   4721 VIRGINIA PFEIFER          F      ISLIP                NY    US      33:59 33:15 10:57 54             18       F5054    40       156      317      
369   4363 BRITTANY GUELLEME         F      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      33:59 33:35 10:57 29             15       F2529    33       157      317      
370   6010 ROBIN ROTHSTEIN           F      LANGHORNE            PA    US      34:00 33:25 10:57 60             5        F6064    13       158      317      
371   4638 TAYLOR MIRANDA            F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      34:02 33:48 10:57 25             16       F2529    33       159      317      
372   4102 DEBORAH BROCKWELL         F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      34:02 33:16 10:58 52             19       F5054    40       160      317      
373   2858 DANIELLE LEE              F      BABYLON              NY    US      34:05 33:36 10:58 38             23       F3539    39       161      317      
374   4221 ROSEANN DONARUMMA         F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      34:05 33:16 10:59 46             20       F4549    55       162      317      
375   6001 MARYROSE MURPHY           F      MASPETH              NY    US      34:08 33:47 10:59 28             17       F2529    33       163      317      
376   4488 NANCY KOLICH              F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      34:14 33:06 11:01 44             22       F4044    40       164      317      
377   4252 PATRICIA EMERICK          F      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      34:14 33:06 11:02 41             23       F4044    40       165      317      
378   4673 LESLIE NAPOLITANO         F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      34:14 34:01 11:02 47             21       F4549    55       166      317      
379   4020 VINCENT AMOROSO           M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      34:16 33:44 11:02 35             18       M3539    21       212      274      
380   4281 GREGHAN FISCHER           F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      34:20 33:50 11:03 39             24       F3539    39       167      317      
381   5989 BRADLEY KUSKO             M      NESCONSET            NY    US      34:27 34:19 11:06 44             26       M4044    28       213      274      
382   4701 NICOLE PALUMBO            F      SHOREHAM             NY    US      34:28 34:11 11:06 42             24       F4044    40       168      317      
383   4037 JENNY BAEZ                F      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      34:28 34:15 11:06 43             25       F4044    40       169      317      
384   4058 ERICA BEITTER             F      MIDDLE ISLAND        NY    US      34:30 34:06 11:07 30             21       F3034    33       170      317      
385   4234 CATHRINE DUFFY            F      STONY BROOK          NY    US      34:33 33:56 11:08 48             22       F4549    55       171      317      
386   4680 KAREN NOLAN               F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      34:35 34:21 11:08 44             26       F4044    40       172      317      
387   4257 LAURA EWALL               F      STONY BROOK          NY    US      34:38 34:23 11:09 54             20       F5054    40       173      317      
388   4060 REBECCA BELMONTE          F      SEAFORD              NY    US      34:40 33:51 11:10 28             18       F2529    33       174      317      
389   4545 LISA LOCRICCHIO           F      BELLMORE             NY    US      34:42 34:30 11:10 39             25       F3539    39       175      317      
390   2860 JOSEPH DORNICIK           M      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      34:45 34:13 11:11 78             2        M7579    5        214      274      
391   4123 MICHELLE CAGNETTO         F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      34:48 34:10 11:12 46             23       F4549    55       176      317      
392   5001 SARA KINSEY               F      GREAT RIVER          NY    US      34:48 34:09 11:12 33             22       F3034    33       177      317      
393   4410 E. HOLT                   F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      34:48 34:07 11:12 11             3        F0112    3        178      317      
394   4035 JON BAER                  M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      34:54 34:42 11:14 38             19       M3539    21       215      274      
395   4036 LAUREN BAER               F      BAYSIDE              NY    US      34:54 34:37 11:14 29             19       F2529    33       179      317      
396   4314 ROBERT GADUE              M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      34:54 34:14 11:14 63             16       M6064    28       216      274      
397   4696 RICHARD OSTROWSKI         M      WADING RIVER         NY    US      34:58 34:17 11:15 69             5        M6569    9        217      274      
398   4679 ELICIA NOLAN              F      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      34:59 34:50 11:16 49             24       F4549    55       180      317      
399   4356 KATHERINE GRATTAN         F      CUTCHOGUE            NY    US      35:05 34:38 11:18 65             1        F6569    3        181      317      
400   4986 JOHN ZAIA                 M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      35:08 34:12 11:19 50             28       M5054    36       218      274      
401   4284 SEAN FLANIGAN             M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      35:08 34:13 11:19 51             29       M5054    36       219      274      
402   4144 RICHARD CARLSON           M      MERRICK              NY    US      35:09 34:18 11:19 54             30       M5054    36       220      274      
403   4015 BARRY ALLEN               M      GARDEN CITY SOUTH    NY    US      35:13 34:37 11:20 61             17       M6064    28       221      274      
404   4700 LISA PAGUAGA              F      SEAFORD              NY    US      35:16 34:50 11:21 29             20       F2529    33       182      317      
405   4305 ERIC FRIED                M      FOREST HILLS         NY    US      35:24 35:11 11:24 36             20       M3539    21       222      274      
406   5991 DYLAN LEVENE              F      BELLMORE             NY    US      35:26 35:05 11:25 27             21       F2529    33       183      317      
407   4126 THOMAS CALABRESE          M      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      35:27 34:39 11:25 63             18       M6064    28       223      274      
408   4530 ALLISON LEUTE             F      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      35:31 35:05 11:26 15             7        F1315    7        184      317      
409   4110 DESIREE BRYAN             F      MASTIC BEACH         NY    US      35:32 35:08 11:27 39             26       F3539    39       185      317      
410   4055 GIGI BECKER               F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      35:34 35:14 11:27 44             27       F4044    40       186      317      
411   4187 VAMANA DAS                M      FREEPORT             NY    US      35:36 34:30 11:28 33             21       M3034    22       224      274      
412   4162 NANCY CLARKE              F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      35:38 34:46 11:29 48             25       F4549    55       187      317      
413   4227 KATHLEEN DOUGHTY          F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      35:45 35:17 11:31 55             10       F5559    26       188      317      
414   4924 ANN TYRIE                 F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      35:45 34:37 11:31 50             21       F5054    40       189      317      
415   4747 CHRISTINA QUARTARARO      F      DEER PARK            NY    US      35:45 34:51 11:31 39             27       F3539    39       190      317      
416   4580 JOSEPH MARINELLO          M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      35:47 34:46 11:31 47             19       M4549    24       225      274      
417   5994 LISA LUBRANO              F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      35:50 34:59 11:32 55             11       F5559    26       191      317      
418   4956 ALLISON WIEGAND           F      MORICHES             NY    US      35:52 35:22 11:33 39             28       F3539    39       192      317      
419   4040 MICHAEL BARATH            M      MERRICK              NY    US      36:02 35:40 11:36 43             27       M4044    28       226      274      
420   4455 JODI KAHN                 F      BEECHHURST           NY    US      36:10 35:33 11:39 55             12       F5559    26       193      317      
421   4768 NANCY REAGAN              F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      36:11 35:52 11:39 52             22       F5054    40       194      317      
422   4465 JANE KAY                  F      COMMACK              NY    US      36:11 35:34 11:39 63             6        F6064    13       195      317      
423   4297 KEVIN FOX                 M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      36:12 35:31 11:40 57             46       M5559    55       227      274      
424   4422 ANTHONY IAFRATE           M      ISLIP                NY    US      36:14 35:29 11:40 50             31       M5054    36       228      274      
425   4867 LINDA SPISTO              F      WANTAGH              NY    US      36:18 35:59 11:41 63             7        F6064    13       196      317      
426   4963 DAVID WILLIAMS            M      MELVILLE             NY    US      36:20 35:39 11:42 55             47       M5559    55       229      274      
427   4053 GINETTE BEAULIEU          F      CENTRAL ISLIP        NY    US      36:23 35:45 11:43 57             13       F5559    26       197      317      
428   4828 DIETMAR SEHLHOFF          M      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      36:23 35:54 11:43 60             19       M6064    28       230      274      
429   4503 CHRIS KUDLIK              F      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      36:23 35:54 11:43 53             23       F5054    40       198      317      
430   4931 LAURA VEGAS               F      EAST MEADOW          NY    US      36:24 35:57 11:43 51             24       F5054    40       199      317      
431   4112 KATHERINE BUCKLEY         F      MEDFORD              NY    US      36:25 35:53 11:44 51             25       F5054    40       200      317      
432   4830 ANNAMARIA SERVELLON       F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      36:28 36:03 11:45 37             29       F3539    39       201      317      
433   4688 MICHAEL OGAZON            M      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      36:30 36:24 11:45 76             3        M7579    5        231      274      
434   4463 MICHAEL KAUFMANN          M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      36:39 36:20 11:48 58             48       M5559    55       232      274      
435   4394 MEGAN HERBOLD             F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      36:40 36:20 11:48 29             22       F2529    33       202      317      
436   4791 HEIDI ROBLES              F      QUEENS VILLAGE       NY    US      36:44 36:21 11:50 61             8        F6064    13       203      317      
437   2855 ELLEN HOGAN               F      BABYLON              NY    US      36:46 35:46 11:50 46             26       F4549    55       204      317      
438   4239 CYNDEE DUNN               F      MERRICK              NY    US      36:47 36:35 11:51 33             23       F3034    33       205      317      
439   4231 KATHERINE DROUIN-KEITH    F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      36:48 36:30 11:51 46             27       F4549    55       206      317      
440   4563 ED MACE                   M      DEER PARK            NY    US      36:50 36:44 11:52 67             6        M6569    9        233      274      
441   4315 VIC GAFFAN                M      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      36:50 36:27 11:52 66             7        M6569    9        234      274      
442   4167 GREGORY COLLELUORI        M      BABYLON              NY    US      36:52 36:24 11:52 63             20       M6064    28       235      274      
443   4244 ALISON EBRAHIMI           F      BABYLON              NY    US      36:52 36:23 11:52 35             30       F3539    39       207      317      
444   4132 JULIANNE CAMPA            F      DIX HILLS            NY    US      37:00 35:59 11:55 48             28       F4549    55       208      317      
445   4643 TONI MONGELLUZZO          F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      37:03 36:45 11:56 51             26       F5054    40       209      317      
446   5998 ZEA MCKENZIE              F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      37:06 33:29 11:57 51             27       F5054    40       210      317      
447   4131 MELISSA CALLIS            F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      37:09 36:18 11:58 43             28       F4044    40       211      317      
448   4337 LAUREN GLASER             F      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      37:11 36:25 11:58 30             24       F3034    33       212      317      
449   4947 PAMELA WEESS              F      GREAT NECK           NY    US      37:13 37:09 11:59 59             14       F5559    26       213      317      
450   2843 SHARON LITTLE             F      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      37:15 36:45 12:00 48             29       F4549    55       214      317      
451   4608 DORINE MCGLOINE           F      HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      37:20 36:44 12:01 43             29       F4044    40       215      317      
452   4407 FRANK HOFFMANN            M      HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      37:20 36:43 12:01 49             20       M4549    24       236      274      
453   4607 BILL MCGLOINE             M      HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      37:22 36:46 12:02 46             21       M4549    24       237      274      
454   4432 NICOLE IZZO               F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      37:23 36:41 12:02 31             25       F3034    33       216      317      
455   4398 RACHAEL HERNANDEZ         F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      37:23 36:41 12:02 37             31       F3539    39       217      317      
456   4285 DENISE FLORES             F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      37:27 36:21 12:04 45             30       F4549    55       218      317      
457   4606 PAUL MCGINNISS            M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      37:31 37:04 12:05 54             32       M5054    36       238      274      
458   4605 MICHAEL MCGINNISS         M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      37:31 37:04 12:05 56             49       M5559    55       239      274      
459   2845 JANET WALSH               F      OAKDALE              NY    US      37:32 36:49 12:05 62             9        F6064    13       219      317      
460   4533 ROSEMARIE LEVER           F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      37:36 36:57 12:07 62             10       F6064    13       220      317      
461   5972 APRIL DONES               F      BALDWIN              NY    US      37:42 37:28 12:08 48             31       F4549    55       221      317      
462   4096 BRITT BREIDENBACH         F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      37:43 37:28 12:09 28             23       F2529    33       222      317      
463   4254 JESSICA ENNIS             F      RIDGE                NY    US      37:49 37:32 12:11 35             32       F3539    39       223      317      
464   4838 RICHARD SIEGMUND          M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      37:52 37:12 12:12 52             33       M5054    36       240      274      
465   5971 LESLIE DOLAN              F      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      37:56 37:17 12:13 53             28       F5054    40       224      317      
466   4343 ERIK GOLEMBESKI           M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      37:58 37:28 12:14 51             34       M5054    36       241      274      
467   4279 WENDY FIORELLO            F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      38:02 37:41 12:15 48             32       F4549    55       225      317      
468   4706 ANTONIO PATINO            M      SEAFORD              NY    US      38:05 37:33 12:16 74             6        M7074    9        242      274      
469   4425 ELISSA IANNICELLO         F      COMMACK              NY    US      38:06 37:05 12:16 46             33       F4549    55       226      317      
470   4147 ELIZABETH CARRESE         F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      38:07 37:07 12:16 46             34       F4549    55       227      317      
471   4149 JUANITA CARTER            F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      38:07 37:07 12:16 44             30       F4044    40       228      317      
472   4377 JAIME HARRINGTON          F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      38:15 37:58 12:19 37             33       F3539    39       229      317      
473   4395 WILLIAM HERBOLD           M      DEER PARK            NY    US      38:16 37:56 12:19 56             50       M5559    55       243      274      
474   4780 MITCHELL RICH             M      MERRICK              NY    US      38:18 38:11 12:20 63             21       M6064    28       244      274      
475   4179 JOHN CUNNINGHAM           M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      38:21 37:27 12:21 41             28       M4044    28       245      274      
476   4051 TOM BAUMGRATZ             M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      38:25 37:23 12:22 49             22       M4549    24       246      274      
477   2839 DOMINICK PAPIA            M      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      38:27 37:29 12:23 73             7        M7074    9        247      274      
478   4977 KERI WYLLIE               F      CENTEREACH           NY    US      38:30 38:24 12:24 30             26       F3034    33       230      317      
479   4537 MARY ANN LIND             F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      38:31 37:53 12:24 67             2        F6569    3        231      317      
480   5020 STEVEN WINCKLER           M      RIVERHEAD            NY    US      38:33 37:59 12:25 56             51       M5559    55       248      274      
481   4776 JANET REILLY              F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      38:36 37:39 12:26 55             15       F5559    26       232      317      
482   4111 AVA BRYANT                F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      38:37 38:11 12:26 32             27       F3034    33       233      317      
483   4953 BERNADETTE WHITE          F      MILLER PLACE         NY    US      38:39 38:28 12:27 55             16       F5559    26       234      317      
484   4344 KERRY GOLEMBESKI          F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      38:43 38:12 12:28 48             35       F4549    55       235      317      
485   4855 MICHELE SMITH             F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      38:45 38:07 12:29 28             24       F2529    33       236      317      
486   4312 CARA FROH                 F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      38:47 38:24 12:29 42             31       F4044    40       237      317      
487   4338 MARISA GLASER             F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      38:47 38:03 12:29 33             28       F3034    33       238      317      
488   4273 PAUL FETSCHER             M      LONG BEACH           NY    US      38:53 38:08 12:31 72             8        M7074    9        249      274      
489   4153 HEATHER CASPER            F      PLAINVIEW            NY    US      38:56 38:14 12:32 30             29       F3034    33       239      317      
490   4620 JAMIE MCNAUGHTON          F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      39:09 38:42 12:36 34             30       F3034    33       240      317      
491   4019 JIM AMOROSO               M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      39:10 38:39 12:37 63             22       M6064    28       250      274      
492   4844 CAROLYN SINGER            F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      39:12 38:56 12:37 59             17       F5559    26       241      317      
493   4518 SARAH LAVALLE             F      MASTIC BEACH         NY    US      39:15 38:10 12:38 27             25       F2529    33       242      317      
494   5992 COLLEEN LIGONDE           F      BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      39:16 38:44 12:38 38             34       F3539    39       243      317      
495   2859 AMY RHOAD                 F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      39:20 38:49 12:40 41             32       F4044    40       244      317      
496   5996 MICHELLE MALONEY          F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      39:24 38:29 12:41 25             26       F2529    33       245      317      
497   4190 JESSICA DEARING           F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      39:24 38:28 12:41 26             27       F2529    33       246      317      
498   4418 STEVEN HUNTER             M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      39:27 38:40 12:42 61             23       M6064    28       251      274      
499   4490 KIM KONANUR               F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      39:28 38:26 12:42 49             36       F4549    55       247      317      
500   5995 ELIZABETH LUNA            F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      39:28 38:55 12:43 41             33       F4044    40       248      317      
501   4941 CELIA WALDEN              F      CENTERPORT           NY    US      39:33 39:04 12:44 17             6        F1619    6        249      317      
502   4152 DOUGLAS CASPER            M      COMMACK              NY    US      39:36 38:54 12:45 29             21       M2529    22       252      274      
503   4793 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ         F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      39:38 38:55 12:46 34             31       F3034    33       250      317      
504   4420 JACQUELYN HUSTON          F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      39:40 39:13 12:46 51             29       F5054    40       251      317      
505   5990 NICOLE LA SOTTEN          F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      39:52 39:30 12:50 36             35       F3539    39       252      317      
506   4898 DIANE THIBAULT-WANKMILLER F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      39:55 39:17 12:51 50             30       F5054    40       253      317      
507   4586 LAURIE MARTIN             F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      39:56 39:23 12:52 55             18       F5559    26       254      317      
508   4511 JUNE LAHN                 F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      40:02 39:33 12:53 56             19       F5559    26       255      317      
509   4219 Anonymous Participant     F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      40:07 39:43 12:55 35             36       F3539    39       256      317      
510   4376 THOMAS HARJUS             M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      40:09 39:17 12:56 56             52       M5559    55       253      274      
511   4923 AMANDA TYRIE              F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      40:13 39:06 12:57 23             17       F2024    18       257      317      
512   4382 KIRSTEN HASSELL           F      CORAM                NY    US      40:21 37:53 13:00 36             37       F3539    39       258      317      
513   4075 BETH BODE                 F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      40:25 39:55 13:01 51             31       F5054    40       259      317      
514   4184 JOSEPH DANAHER            M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      40:26 40:08 13:01 54             35       M5054    36       254      274      
515   4626 JOSE MENDEZ               M      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      40:46 40:33 13:08 79             4        M7579    5        255      274      
516   4136 EILEEN CANTONE            F      MASTIC               NY    US      40:55 40:30 13:10 62             11       F6064    13       260      317      
517   4865 MARY SPERANZA             F      N. BELLMORE          NY    US      40:57 40:07 13:11 40             34       F4044    40       261      317      
518   4406 KATIE HOELZER             F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      40:58 40:58 13:12 27             28       F2529    33       262      317      
519   2854 DIANA WHITING             F      NESCONSET            NY    US      41:03 40:12 13:13 47             37       F4549    55       263      317      
520   4826 KIMBERLY SCHUTTE          F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      41:04 40:31 13:13 44             35       F4044    40       264      317      
521   5012 MECCA BAKER               F      ISLIP                NY    US      41:07 40:46 13:14 41             36       F4044    40       265      317      
522   4843 LINDA SIMON               F      JERICHO              NY    US      41:10 40:55 13:15 64             12       F6064    13       266      317      
523   4631 KATHLEEN MEYER            F      SEAFORD              NY    US      41:10 40:09 13:15 47             38       F4549    55       267      317      
524   4487 URVASHIE KISSOON          F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      41:12 40:31 13:16 25             29       F2529    33       268      317      
525   4456 EMILY KAISER              F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      41:54 41:31 13:29 56             20       F5559    26       269      317      
526   4669 RYAN MURPHY               M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      42:02 41:34 13:32 37             21       M3539    21       256      274      
527   5964 TANYA LEE BEHNKE          F      MEDFORD              NY    US      42:06 41:43 13:33 36             38       F3539    39       270      317      
528   5006 LAURA SULLIVAN            F      MERRICK              NY    US      42:12 42:00 13:35 45             39       F4549    55       271      317      
529   5017 BARBARA TURTEL            F      COMMACK              NY    US      42:16 41:32 13:37 48             40       F4549    55       272      317      
530   4985 ARNIE ZABINSKY            M      GLEN COVE            NY    US      42:20 41:29 13:38 66             8        M6569    9        257      274      
531   4325 ERICA GASTON              F      CENTRAL ISLIP        NY    US      42:21 41:51 13:38 54             32       F5054    40       273      317      
532   4118 PATRICIA BUSH             F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      42:23 41:54 13:39 62             13       F6064    13       274      317      
533   4960 TRACY WILLETT             F      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      42:32 41:34 13:42 47             41       F4549    55       275      317      
534   4684 MICHAEL OBRIEN            M      SYOSSET              NY    US      42:44 42:23 13:45 57             53       M5559    55       258      274      
535   4628 ERIN MESSINA              F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      42:48 42:06 13:47 58             21       F5559    26       276      317      
536   4629 JOHN MESSINA              M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      42:48 42:06 13:47 60             24       M6064    28       259      274      
537   5963 JEANNE BARBERIS           F      MEDFORD              NY    US      43:01 42:50 13:51 45             42       F4549    55       277      317      
538   5009 GARZON CHRISTIAN          M      BELLMORE             NY    US      43:02 42:40 13:51 32             22       M3034    22       260      274      
539   4009 AMY AGLIETTI              F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      43:06 42:03 13:53 43             37       F4044    40       278      317      
540   4786 DEANNA RITTENHOUSE        F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      43:06 42:04 13:53 42             38       F4044    40       279      317      
541   4593 MARISA MATHEW             F      ISLANDIA             NY    US      43:07 42:06 13:53 51             33       F5054    40       280      317      
542   4012 DEBBIE AINSWORTH          F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      43:41 42:47 14:04 58             22       F5559    26       281      317      
543   4309 NORMA FRIEDMAN            F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      43:48 43:23 14:06 54             34       F5054    40       282      317      
544   4874 CHRISTINE STEIN           F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      43:54 42:58 14:08 66             3        F6569    3        283      317      
545   4532 JAMES LEVER               M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      44:07 43:27 14:12 65             9        M6569    9        261      274      
546   4241 TOM DUNNE                 M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      44:07 43:44 14:12 60             25       M6064    28       262      274      
547   4400 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ        M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      44:10 43:54 14:13 79             5        M7579    5        263      274      
548   4578 JERILYN MARINAN           F      DEER PARK            NY    US      44:17 43:19 14:16 38             39       F3539    39       284      317      
549   5013 CHRISTINE MAHON           F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      44:27 43:21 14:19 45             43       F4549    55       285      317      
550   5014 NICOLE CHMELA             F      PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY    US      44:27 43:21 14:19 45             44       F4549    55       286      317      
551   4052 NORET BAZEMORE            F      FREEPORT             NY    US      44:33 44:12 14:21 45             45       F4549    55       287      317      
552   4858 MICHAEL SOETHOUT          M      WANTAGH              NY    US      44:35 44:08 14:21 50             36       M5054    36       264      274      
553   4741 ALANI PUCA                F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      44:51 44:20 14:26 29             30       F2529    33       288      317      
554   4603 REBECCA MCDONALD          F      NESCONSET            NY    US      45:05 42:25 14:31 49             46       F4549    55       289      317      
555   4030 JENNIFER AUERBECK         F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      45:27 45:02 14:38 47             47       F4549    55       290      317      
556   4392 ASHLEY HEINLEIN           F      SELDEN               NY    US      45:34 44:48 14:40 21             18       F2024    18       291      317      
557   5021 RACHEL JOFFE              F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      45:34 44:49 14:40 48             48       F4549    55       292      317      
558   4862 KATHRYN SOMMO             F      DIX HILLS            NY    US      45:36 44:51 14:41 42             39       F4044    40       293      317      
559   4936 DEBBIE VOLPE              F      CENTERPORT           NY    US      45:43 43:02 14:43 58             23       F5559    26       294      317      
560   4393 TARA HEINLEIN             F      SELDEN               NY    US      45:44 44:59 14:44 46             49       F4549    55       295      317      
561   4597 WILLIAM MCALLISTER        M      STONY BROOK          NY    US      46:04 45:13 14:50 72             9        M7074    9        265      274      
562   4274 HEATHER FIG               F      BAYPORT              NY    US      46:04 45:13 14:50 46             50       F4549    55       296      317      
563   4301 ROSIE FREITAG             F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      46:12 45:19 14:52 54             35       F5054    40       297      317      
564   4524 DAVE LEMP                 M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      46:30 45:45 14:58 58             54       M5559    55       266      274      
565   4228 CLAIRE DOUGLAS            F      WANTAGH              NY    US      46:35 46:00 15:00 47             51       F4549    55       298      317      
566   4403 PATRICE HINES             F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      46:44 45:56 15:03 51             36       F5054    40       299      317      
567   4104 PAUL BROCKWELL            M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      46:46 45:49 15:04 57             55       M5559    55       267      274      
568   4765 TOM RATTO                 M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      47:25 46:35 15:16 62             26       M6064    28       268      274      
569   4738 KATHLEEN PROVONCHA        F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      47:28 47:17 15:17 45             52       F4549    55       300      317      
570   4809 MARIANO SALAMANCA         M      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      47:59 47:19 15:27 26             22       M2529    22       269      274      
571   4904 FRANK TIMMONS             M      MILLER PLACE         NY    US      48:04 47:23 15:29 62             27       M6064    28       270      274      
572   5019 NANCY KLEIN               F      W ISLIP              NY    US      48:20 47:47 15:34 58             24       F5559    26       301      317      
573   4436 JANINE JANKOWSKI          F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      48:33 47:46 15:38 51             37       F5054    40       302      317      
574   4437 JOHN JANKOWSKI            M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      48:34 47:46 15:38 48             23       M4549    24       271      274      
575   2835 KATHLEEN GALLO            F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      48:43 48:15 15:41 53             38       F5054    40       303      317      
576   4311 MELISSA FRISINA           F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      48:50 48:21 15:43 43             40       F4044    40       304      317      
577   4789 ROBIN ROBBINS             F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      49:44 48:51 16:01 55             25       F5559    26       305      317      
578   4347 CRYSTAL GOOSS             F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      49:45 48:52 16:01 48             53       F4549    55       306      317      
579   4878 MICKEY STELLING           F      EAST MEADOW          NY    US      50:18 49:20 16:12 78             1        F7579    1        307      317      
580   4161 KATHY CILENTO             F      BALDWIN              NY    US      50:28 49:02 16:15 33             32       F3034    33       308      317      
581   4907 AMANDA TOBIA              F      MERRICK              NY    US      50:28 49:02 16:15 25             31       F2529    33       309      317      
582   4505 PATTY KUNZINGER           F      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      50:33 49:31 16:16 56             26       F5559    26       310      317      
583   4916 THOMAS TORTORA            M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      50:46 49:51 16:21 83             1        M8084    1        272      274      
584   4146 RAYMOND CARNIVAL          M      HEWLETT              NY    US      51:31 50:25 16:35 47             24       M4549    24       273      274      
585   5011 NATASHA SALAZAR           F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      52:40 52:18 16:58 29             32       F2529    33       311      317      
586   4390 KATHARINE HEIN            F      CENTERPORT           NY    US      52:47 51:58 17:00 54             39       F5054    40       312      317      
587   4875 MEREDITH STEIN            F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      53:30 52:38 17:13 29             33       F2529    33       313      317      
588   4220 GORDON DOLLACK            M      N BABYLON            NY    US      53:43 53:24 17:18 64             28       M6064    28       274      274      
589   5018 ANGELA RAMIREZ            F      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      55:14 54:12 17:47 34             33       F3034    33       314      317      
590   4367 SUSAN HAHN                F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      58:05 57:30 18:42 52             40       F5054    40       315      317      
591   4419 TERESA HUNTER             F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      58:05 57:29 18:42 49             54       F4549    55       316      317      
592   5010 CYNTHIA ALCOZER           F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      59:26 59:03 19:08 46             55       F4549    55       317      317      


F0112
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     S. POGOZELSKI 4730 9   97      F      GARDEN CITY NY US 26:22 
2     K. POGOZELSKI 4729 11  165     F      GARDEN CITY NY US 28:20 
3     E. HOLT       4410 11  393     F      SAYVILLE NY US    34:48 


F1315
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     FIANNA STEVES    4881 13  41      F      EAST ISLIP NY US  23:44 
2     KATHLEEN HEALY   4388 13  42      F      MALVERNE NY US    23:44 
3     EMILY POGOZELSKI 4727 13  59      F      GARDEN CITY NY US 24:47 
4     BIANCA KUSKO     5988 13  128     F      NESCONSET NY US   27:12 
5     JILLIAN JOHNSON  4444 13  156     F      MASSAPEQUA NY US  28:09 


F1619
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     VICTORIA MCGUIGAN 4610 16  80      F      NEW HYDE PARK NY US 25:44 
2     MEGHAN BEVAN      4066 19  150     F      WEST ISLIP NY US    27:55 
3     MORGAN VANDYKE    4929 17  194     F      NORTHPORT NY US     29:07 
4     HOLLY IAFRATE     4423 19  286     F      ISLIP NY US         31:27 
5     CAITLIN KERR      4477 19  352     F      LINDENHURST NY US   33:40 


F2024
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     LAUREN BOHMAN       4080 24  40      F      SAYVILLE NY US           23:37 
2     DIANA TEICHERT      6016 24  62      F      NESCONSET NY US          25:05 
3     EMILY BROCKWELL     4103 21  71      F      NORTHPORT NY US          25:26 
4     CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ 4397 23  96      F      HUNTINGTON STATION NY US 26:20 
5     TARA BROWN          4107 23  110     F      VALLEY STREAM NY US      26:45 


F2529
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     AMANDA WHITTAKER   4955 25  61      F      BAY SHORE NY US     25:00 
2     KATHLEEN BOLIN     4085 26  86      F      ISLIP TERRACE NY US 26:05 
3     KATHERINE LOIACONO 4549 27  109     F      KINGS PARK NY US    26:44 
4     MEGAN BYRNE        4121 28  123     F      WANTAGH NY US       27:07 
5     GABRIELLA DZIORNY  4243 25  135     F      MINEOLA NY US       27:26 


F3034
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     SAVANNAH PUCA      4742 31  8       F      HUNTINGTON NY US  20:42 
2     THERESA FALLARINO  4262 30  69      F      WANTAGH NY US     25:21 
3     JESSICA O'SULLIVAN 4697 31  77      F      BABYLON NY US     25:36 
4     ELIZABETH MORAN    4647 31  93      F      LINDENHURST NY US 26:14 
5     KATHLEEN KIERNAN   4480 32  120     F      LONG BEACH NY US  27:01 


F3539
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     JENNIFER CZACHOR 4183 36  38      F      MASSAPEQUA PARK NY US    23:28 
2     ALEXIS FALLARINO 4259 37  47      F      SEAFORD NY US            24:07 
3     RENEE ZEOLI      4990 36  72      F      NESCONSET NY US          25:30 
4     JENNIFER GENNOSA 4330 39  75      F      BABYLON NY US            25:33 
5     KATHRYN GRASSEL  2837 36  79      F      HUNTINGTON STATION NY US 25:41 


F4044
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     DOROTHY HAYDE    4386 43  57      F      SMITHTOWN NY US  24:40 
2     KIM MUNAFO       4662 43  105     F      LYNBROOK NY US   26:36 
3     ERIN MCKINSTRY   4613 40  124     F      LONG BEACH NY US 27:09 
4     ILANA KAHAN      4454 41  142     F      WOODMERE NY US   27:40 
5     MICHELE BRODTMAN 4105 43  143     F      BABYLON NY US    27:42 


F4549
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     ELAINE FORBES        5977 48  55      F      WOODMERE NY US   24:33 
2     ANGELIQUE CONSALAZIO 4172 47  56      F      RONKONKOMA NY US 24:38 
3     SHARON PRAGER        4736 48  66      F      CUTCHOGUE NY US  25:14 
4     JEN MODICA           4642 45  104     F      BAY SHORE NY US  26:34 
5     LAURA FABRIZI        4258 46  119     F      LAKE GROVE NY US 26:53 


F5054
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     TORIE HEHIR      4389 54  67      F      EAST NORTHPORT NY US 25:16 
2     LINDA BOHMAN     4081 53  87      F      SAYVILLE NY US       26:07 
3     CHRISTINE TAMNEY 4894 51  102     F      WEST BABYLON NY US   26:30 
4     ANITA DISTEFANO  4218 50  174     F      NESCONSET NY US      28:39 
5     PATRICIA IAFRATE 4424 50  178     F      ISLIP NY US          28:43 


F5559
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     HELEN LEPORE    4527 57  65      F      HUNTINGTON NY US       25:14 
2     LAUREN STRANGIO 4882 56  70      F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY US 25:21 
3     CYNTHIA CARLSON 4142 58  256     F      MERRICK NY US          30:34 
4     THERESA LEAHY   4522 57  277     F      WEST SAYVILLE NY US    31:12 
5     WENDY PUCA      4743 59  288     F      HUNTINGTON NY US       31:27 


F6064
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     MADELEINE JOHNSON-STRANG 4446 62  161     F      CENTERPORT NY US        28:17 
2     DIANE TRAYNOR            4917 60  170     F      BRIGHTWATERS NY US      28:30 
3     MARIE BREWER             4097 63  196     F      MINEOLA NY US           29:10 
4     ANNE KILARJIAN           4482 64  344     F      ROCKVILLE CENTRER NY US 33:23 
5     ROBIN ROTHSTEIN          6010 60  370     F      LANGHORNE PA US         34:00 


F6569
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     KATHERINE GRATTAN 4356 65  399     F      CUTCHOGUE NY US      35:05 
2     MARY ANN LIND     4537 67  479     F      EAST NORTHPORT NY US 38:31 
3     CHRISTINE STEIN   4874 66  544     F      HUNTINGTON NY US     43:54 


F7579
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     MICKEY STELLING 4878 78  579     F      EAST MEADOW NY US 50:18 


M0112
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     M. CALIFANO 4129 11  11      M      KILLINGTON VT US 21:17 
2     A. CALIFANO 4128 11  25      M      KILLINGTON VT US 22:25 
3     J. HOLT     4411 9   164     M      SAYVILLE NY US   28:20 
4     R. MUNAFO   4663 12  169     M      LYNBROOK NY US   28:27 


M1315
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     NICHOLAS MANISCALCO 4574 14  33      M      LEVITTOWN NY US     23:08 
2     EOIN ATLAGH         4028 15  43      M      NEW HYDE PARK NY US 23:45 
3     CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM  4354 13  45      M      WEST BABYLON NY US  23:55 
4     RILEY BRENNAN       2841 15  46      M      MERRICK NY US       23:56 
5     AIDAN MCNALLY       4618 13  231     M      RONKONKOMA NY US    29:54 


M1619
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     JOHN KRZYMINSKI 4501 17  3       M      SEAFORD NY US      19:29 
2     SEAN FLYNN      4292 19  133     M      WEST BABYLON NY US 27:22 


M2024
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     BRADLEY QUINN  4750 22  12      M      SYOSSET NY US     21:19 
2     NICK MARINELLO 4582 24  101     M      EAST MEADOW NY US 26:29 


M2529
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     ROBERT PICKARD    4724 28  4       M      SHIRLEY NY US     19:39 
2     MICHAEL FALLARINO 4261 29  9       M      WANTAGH NY US     20:58 
3     TAYLOR CLAYTON    4164 25  21      M      BABYLON NY US     22:04 
4     JOSEPH CONLON     4170 29  35      M      COMMACK NY US     23:21 
5     FREDDY RODRIGUEZ  6008 29  36      M      CARLE PLACE NY US 23:24 


M3034
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     CHRISTOPHER PRUNTY 4740 34  1       M      MINEOLA NY US          19:04 
2     ADAM WETCHER       6021 31  5       M      PORT JEFFERSON NY US   19:56 
3     BEN TURNER         4922 30  10      M      BABYLON NY US          21:15 
4     SEAN PROBERT       4737 33  13      M      BABYLON NY US          21:21 
5     JUSTIN APPEL       4024 30  17      M      ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY US 21:48 


M3539
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     JASON PHILLIPS    6005 36  2       M      JAMAICA NY US        19:27 
2     KEVIN MEEHAN      4622 39  14      M      NORTHPORT NY US      21:32 
3     ROBERT CANGIALOSI 4134 35  24      M      WEST HEMPSTEAD NY US 22:21 
4     ROMULO BRITO      4101 39  31      M      UNIONDALE NY US      22:47 
5     DANIEL SALERNO    5002 35  32      M      MERRICK NY US        22:49 


M4044
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     MICHAEL TALLES 2838 41  6       M      LINDENHURST NY US 20:25 
2     JAMES DORNICIK 4224 41  7       M      SOUND BEACH NY US 20:40 
3     DAVID YACONO   4978 43  48      M      BABYLON NY US     24:10 
4     WILLIAM REITZ  4778 43  53      M      WEST ISLIP NY US  24:26 
5     JOHN IRWIN     4430 43  74      M      SMITHTOWN NY US   25:32 


M4549
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     KEVIN FORD       5022 49  15      M      ISLIP NY US      21:40 
2     HECTOR JARAMILLO 4439 46  27      M      BALDWIN NY US    22:33 
3     RICHARD CALIFANO 4130 46  29      M      KILLINGTON VT US 22:42 
4     ROB HUGHES       4415 49  84      M      BOHEMIA NY US    25:59 
5     JOSEPH MAIORANA  4570 47  90      M      SHIRLEY NY US    26:09 


M5054
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     LANCE PRAGER  4735 51  16      M      CUTCHOGUE NY US     21:43 
2     GREG PANDOLFO 6003 52  30      M      HOLBROOK NY US      22:45 
3     MIKE VULPIS   2842 50  44      M      ISLIP TERRACE NY US 23:46 
4     PAUL BODE     4076 52  50      M      SMITHTOWN NY US     24:19 
5     BEN WALDEN    4940 50  64      M      CENTERPORT NY US    25:11 


M5559
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     GERARD REILLY   4775 59  20      M      SMITHTOWN NY US      21:57 
2     JOHN OAKLEY     4683 56  23      M      BAYPORT NY US        22:10 
3     RAYMOND TIBURZI 6017 58  26      M      EAST NORTHPORT NY US 22:27 
4     JOHN ROSSI      4800 55  28      M      WEST ISLIP NY US     22:35 
5     GLENN MURPHY    6000 59  34      M      MILLER PLACE NY US   23:08 


M6064
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     CARL MUHLBAUER  4658 60  58      M      MELVILLE NY US           24:44 
2     ROBERT ELSENER  4250 62  154     M      EAST NORTHPORT NY US     28:07 
3     BRIAN ZWILLING  4994 60  187     M      MASSAPEQUA NY US         28:59 
4     MICHAEL RIBUFFO 4779 64  190     M      EAST NORTHPORT NY US     29:00 
5     CHRIS POWER     4734 61  200     M      PORT JEFFERSON STA NY US 29:19 


M6569
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     PETER MARTIN       4588 67  54      M      BELLMORE NY US     24:29 
2     GEORGE LIRA        2847 68  127     M      SOUTHAMPTON NY US  27:10 
3     ROBERT MITUNIEWICZ 4641 69  227     M      WANTAGH NY US      29:51 
4     DENNIS PETERSON    4719 67  321     M      HUNTINGTON NY US   32:39 
5     RICHARD OSTROWSKI  4696 69  397     M      WADING RIVER NY US 34:58 


M7074
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     BOB PATTERSON 4708 72  147     M      HICKSVILLE NY US     27:48 
2     JOHNNY MILLER 4634 71  213     M      MERRICK NY US        29:35 
3     JAMES GOLBIN  4341 72  219     M      HUNTINGTON NY US     29:41 
4     BERT WILLIAMS 4962 71  306     M      EAST NORTHPORT NY US 32:15 
5     NEIL ROBINSON 4790 70  357     M      MANHASSET NY US      33:47 


M7579
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     MAURY DEAN         2856 75  88      M      PATCHOGUE NY US   26:07 
2     JOSEPH DORNICIK    2860 78  390     M      SOUND BEACH NY US 34:45 
3     MICHAEL OGAZON     4688 76  433     M      GARDEN CITY NY US 36:30 
4     JOSE MENDEZ        4626 79  515     M      BRENTWOOD NY US   40:46 
5     NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ 4400 79  547     M      MASSAPEQUA NY US  44:10 


M8084
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     THOMAS TORTORA 4916 83  583     M      BAY SHORE NY US 50:46 

Embed Code