NYS Parks Winter Series - 5k Runs

Sun January 6 - Sun January 27 Babylon, NY US 11702

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     4501 JOHN KRZYMINSKI           M      SEAFORD              NY    US      17:51   17:51   5:45  17             1        M1619    3        1        268      
2     6047 TERENCE MCELHATTON        M      BROOKLYN             NY    US      17:54   17:54   5:46  26             1        M2529    17       2        268      
3     6068 MATTHEW STEPHAN           M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      17:54   17:54   5:46  22             1        M2024    3        3        268      
4     8674 JONATHAN TORO             M      MASTIC               NY    US      18:02   18:02   5:49  32             1        M3034    25       4        268      
5     8668 KERIN ENGEL               F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      18:14   18:14   5:53  59             1        F5559    29       1        258      
5     4740 CHRISTOPHER PRUNTY        M      MINEOLA              NY    US      18:31   18:31   5:58  34             2        M3034    25       5        268      
6     4724 ROBERT PICKARD            M      SHIRLEY              NY    US      18:59   18:59   6:07  28             2        M2529    17       6        268      
7     8646 MICHAEL TALLES            M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      19:19   19:19   6:13  41             1        M4044    25       7        268      
8     4742 SAVANNAH PUCA             F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      19:37   19:37   6:19  31             1        F3034    27       1        257      
9     4091 KEVIN BOONE               M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      19:43   19:43   6:21  49             1        M4549    20       8        268      
10    4863 WILLIAM SPARKE III        M      PLAINVIEW            NY    US      19:51   19:51   6:24  41             2        M4044    25       9        268      
11    8659 TYLER SPARKE              M      PLAINVIEW            NY    US      20:03   20:03   6:28  13             1        M1315    7        10       268      
12    4261 MICHAEL FALLARINO         M      WANTAGH              NY    US      20:10   20:10   6:30  29             3        M2529    17       11       268      
13    4224 JAMES DORNICIK            M      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      20:11   20:11   6:30  41             3        M4044    25       12       268      
14    4622 KEVIN MEEHAN              M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      20:19   20:19   6:33  39             1        M3539    14       13       268      
15    4922 BEN TURNER                M      BABYLON              NY    US      20:22   20:22   6:34  30             3        M3034    25       14       268      
16    8649 JEFF STEINBERG            M      WESTBURY             NY    US      20:38   20:38   6:39  56             1        M5559    50       15       268      
17    6056 GREG PANDOLFO             M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      20:41   20:39   6:40  52             1        M5054    49       16       268      
18    4098 ALISON BRIGGS             F      COMMACK              NY    US      20:42   20:42   6:40  20             1        F2024    19       2        257      
19    4011 MIKE AHERN                M      OAKDALE              NY    US      20:49   20:49   6:42  33             4        M3034    25       17       268      
20    4683 JOHN OAKLEY               M      BAYPORT              NY    US      20:50   20:50   6:43  56             2        M5559    50       18       268      
21    4895 DAVID TAUSTER             M      OCEANSIDE            NY    US      20:53   20:47   6:44  34             5        M3034    25       19       268      
22    4750 BRADLEY QUINN             M      SYOSSET              NY    US      20:58   20:58   6:45  22             2        M2024    3        20       268      
23    4525 THOMAS LENINGER           M      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      20:58   20:58   6:45  31             6        M3034    25       21       268      
24    4024 JUSTIN APPEL              M      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      21:01   21:01   6:46  30             7        M3034    25       22       268      
25    5024 SEAN PROBERT              M      BABYLON              NY    US      21:07   21:04   6:48  33             8        M3034    25       23       268      
26    4775 GERARD REILLY             M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      21:08   21:08   6:49  59             3        M5559    50       24       268      
27    4439 HECTOR JARAMILLO          M      BALDWIN              NY    US      21:19   21:19   6:52  46             2        M4549    20       25       268      
28    4905 LOUIS TINEO               M      CORAM                NY    US      21:24   20:53   6:54  27             4        M2529    17       26       268      
29    5022 KEVIN FORD                M      ISLIP                NY    US      21:33   21:33   6:57  49             3        M4549    20       27       268      
30    4299 ROBERT FREIBERGER         M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      21:35   21:35   6:57  53             2        M5054    49       28       268      
31    4101 ROMULO BRITO              M      UNIONDALE            NY    US      21:37   21:37   6:58  39             2        M3539    14       29       268      
32    6043 RONALD LIPSKY             M      FRANKLIN SQUARE      NY    US      21:39   21:39   6:58  62             1        M6064    27       30       268      
33    8660 LARRY STRIEGEL            M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      21:50   21:50   7:02  60             2        M6064    27       31       268      
34    6053 GLENN MURPHY              M      MILLER PLACE         NY    US      22:21   22:21   7:12  59             4        M5559    50       32       268      
35    4668 O. MURPHY                 M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      22:21   22:21   7:12  11             1        M0112    3        33       268      
36    4926 JASON VAN ESSENDELFT      M      BAYPORT              NY    US      22:23   22:18   7:13  40             4        M4044    25       34       268      
37    5002 DANIEL SALERNO            M      MERRICK              NY    US      22:31   22:29   7:15  35             3        M3539    14       35       268      
38    6049 SHANNON MCKENNA           F      ISLIP                NY    US      22:31   22:28   7:15  22             2        F2024    19       3        257      
39    8655 MIKE VULPIS               M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      22:32   22:32   7:15  50             3        M5054    49       36       268      
40    8639 PAUL BONANNI              M      SELDEN               NY    US      22:35   22:35   7:16  57             5        M5559    50       37       268      
41    4178 OSVALDO CRUZ              M      EAST NORWICH         NY    US      22:39   22:22   7:18  40             5        M4044    25       38       268      
42    4401 JAMES HICKEY              M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      22:41   22:40   7:18  31             9        M3034    25       39       268      
43    4062 ANGELA BERECHE            F      COMMACK              NY    US      22:41   22:41   7:19  28             1        F2529    25       4        257      
44    4388 KATHLEEN HEALY            F      MALVERNE             NY    US      22:45   22:45   7:20  13             1        F1315    5        5        257      
45    4881 FIANNA STEVES             F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      22:45   22:45   7:20  13             2        F1315    5        6        257      
46    4574 NICHOLAS MANISCALCO       M      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      22:47   22:47   7:20  14             2        M1315    7        40       268      
47    6042 DANIEL KNAPPE             M      WEST SAYVILLE        NY    US      22:51   22:42   7:22  22             3        M2024    3        41       268      
48    4697 JESSICA O'SULLIVAN        F      BABYLON              NY    US      22:59   22:55   7:24  31             2        F3034    27       7        257      
49    4028 EOIN ATLAGH               M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      23:15   23:11   7:29  15             3        M1315    7        42       268      
50    4978 DAVID YACONO              M      BABYLON              NY    US      23:20   23:17   7:31  43             6        M4044    25       43       268      
51    4590 ANDREW MARTINI            M      NEW YORK             NY    US      23:23   23:19   7:32  31             10       M3034    25       44       268      
52    4304 BRANDON FRIED             M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      23:24   23:24   7:32  14             4        M1315    7        45       268      
53    4027 BRAHIM ATLAGH             M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      23:32   23:28   7:35  52             4        M5054    49       46       268      
54    4955 AMANDA WHITTAKER          F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      23:35   23:35   7:36  25             2        F2529    25       8        257      
55    4713 MICHAEL PEDONE            M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      23:35   23:29   7:36  44             7        M4044    25       47       268      
56    4080 LAUREN BOHMAN             F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      23:37   23:34   7:36  24             3        F2024    19       9        257      
57    4201 SEMSI DERKUNT             M      CORAM                NY    US      23:43   23:37   7:38  31             11       M3034    25       48       268      
58    4921 CHRIS TURK                M      BAYPORT              NY    US      23:43   23:34   7:38  42             8        M4044    25       49       268      
59    4834 JOHN SHEEHAN              M      MOUNT SINAI          NY    US      23:45   23:45   7:39  56             6        M5559    50       50       268      
60    4549 KATHERINE LOIACONO        F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      23:56   23:50   7:42  27             3        F2529    25       10       257      
61    4551 KEVIN LONG                M      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      23:59   23:59   7:44  52             5        M5054    49       51       268      
62    4588 PETER MARTIN              M      BELLMORE             NY    US      24:04   24:04   7:45  67             1        M6569    7        52       268      
63    4539 ANDREW LIPKOWITZ          M      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      24:16   24:16   7:49  30             12       M3034    25       53       268      
64    4821 CHRISTOPHER SCHREIBER     M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      24:18   24:16   7:50  49             4        M4549    20       54       268      
65    4658 CARL MUHLBAUER            M      MELVILLE             NY    US      24:19   24:17   7:50  60             3        M6064    27       55       268      
66    4736 SHARON PRAGER             F      CUTCHOGUE            NY    US      24:19   24:12   7:50  48             1        F4549    36       11       257      
67    4601 KAITLIN MCCANN            F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      24:20   24:14   7:50  28             4        F2529    25       12       257      
68    4259 ALEXIS FALLARINO          F      SEAFORD              NY    US      24:20   24:19   7:50  37             1        F3539    30       13       257      
69    5007 JOHN LAFALCE              M      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      24:21   24:21   7:50  43             9        M4044    25       56       268      
70    4940 BEN WALDEN                M      CENTERPORT           NY    US      24:22   24:15   7:51  50             6        M5054    49       57       268      
71    4076 PAUL BODE                 M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      24:23   24:15   7:51  52             7        M5054    49       58       268      
72    4760 CONNOR RANKEL             M      MELVILLE             NY    US      24:24   24:24   7:51  15             5        M1315    7        59       268      
73    4275 JASON FIGUEIREDO          M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      24:27   24:27   7:52  42             10       M4044    25       60       268      
74    4386 DOROTHY HAYDE             F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      24:29   24:24   7:53  43             1        F4044    27       14       257      
75    4564 JOHN PAUL MACEDONIA       M      AMITYVILLE           NY    US      24:32   24:30   7:54  39             4        M3539    14       61       268      
76    4762 KEVIN RANKEL              M      MELVILLE             NY    US      24:36   24:35   7:55  13             6        M1315    7        62       268      
77    4662 KIM MUNAFO                F      LYNBROOK             NY    US      24:38   24:33   7:56  43             2        F4044    27       15       257      
78    4302 STEVEN FREUND             M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      24:38   24:30   7:56  26             5        M2529    17       63       268      
79    4794 FRED ROERDEN              M      OYSTER BAY           NY    US      24:39   24:31   7:56  55             7        M5559    50       64       268      
80    4107 TARA BROWN                F      VALLEY STREAM        NY    US      24:40   24:32   7:57  23             4        F2024    19       16       257      
81    8656 JANE YOON                 F      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      24:42   24:39   7:57  35             2        F3539    30       17       257      
82    6048 BRIAN MCKENNA             M      ISLIP                NY    US      24:44   24:40   7:58  59             8        M5559    50       65       268      
83    4610 VICTORIA MCGUIGAN         F      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      24:47   24:43   7:59  16             1        F1619    4        18       257      
84    4004 KATE ABAZIS               F      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      24:47   24:40   7:59  24             5        F2024    19       19       257      
85    4570 JOSEPH MAIORANA           M      SHIRLEY              NY    US      24:49   24:49   7:59  47             5        M4549    20       66       268      
86    4242 KATHLEEN DURNIN           F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      24:49   24:34   8:00  36             3        F3539    30       20       257      
87    4731 CHRISTOPHER POLANISH      M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      24:49   24:34   8:00  31             13       M3034    25       67       268      
88    4882 LAUREN STRANGIO           F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      24:51   24:50   8:00  56             1        F5559    28       21       257      
89    4480 KATHLEEN KIERNAN          F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      24:53   24:40   8:01  32             3        F3034    27       22       257      
90    8644 KATHRYN GRASSEL           F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      24:53   24:43   8:01  36             4        F3539    30       23       257      
91    4528 DENNIS LESTRANGE          M      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      24:55   24:52   8:01  57             9        M5559    50       68       268      
92    4912 JOSEPH TOMEO              M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      24:55   24:34   8:01  39             5        M3539    14       69       268      
93    4757 JULIE RAGEUL              F      CORAM                NY    US      24:57   24:52   8:02  33             4        F3034    27       24       257      
94    4753 MATTHEW RABBITT           M      LAKE GROVE           NY    US      24:57   24:52   8:02  42             11       M4044    25       70       268      
95    4443 ALLISON JERAN             F      ISLIP                NY    US      24:58   24:55   8:02  54             1        F5054    32       25       257      
96    4415 ROB HUGHES                M      BOHEMIA              NY    US      24:58   24:50   8:03  49             6        M4549    20       71       268      
97    4085 KATHLEEN BOLIN            F      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      25:00   24:58   8:03  26             5        F2529    25       26       257      
98    4837 KEN SIEGLER               M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:00   24:54   8:03  51             8        M5054    49       72       268      
99    4704 MICHAEL PARISI            M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      25:10   25:08   8:06  56             10       M5559    50       73       268      
100   4690 CAREY OKUROWSKI           F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      25:14   25:08   8:08  39             5        F3539    30       27       257      
101   4310 SEAN FRIEDMAN             M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:19   25:10   8:09  51             9        M5054    49       74       268      
102   4002 MARCO ABARCA              M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      25:19   25:19   8:09  63             4        M6064    27       75       268      
103   4293 BRIAN FOGEL               M      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      25:19   25:19   8:09  46             7        M4549    20       76       268      
104   4189 CHIP DEAN                 M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      25:22   25:10   8:10  56             11       M5559    50       77       268      
105   4226 JAMES DOUGHERTY           M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      25:24   25:17   8:11  54             10       M5054    49       78       268      
106   4991 FRANK ZIEMAN              M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      25:28   25:25   8:12  58             12       M5559    50       79       268      
107   4979 FRED YANG                 M      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      25:29   25:20   8:12  44             12       M4044    25       80       268      
108   4169 MATT COLUCCI              M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      25:33   25:29   8:14  57             13       M5559    50       81       268      
109   4971 DIRK WOJTCZACK            M      BALDWIN              NY    US      25:35   25:29   8:14  54             11       M5054    49       82       268      
110   4245 GUY EDWARDS               M      BOHEMIA              NY    US      25:36   25:29   8:15  54             12       M5054    49       83       268      
111   4243 GABRIELLA DZIORNY         F      MINEOLA              NY    US      25:36   25:30   8:15  25             6        F2529    25       28       257      
112   8669 ROBERT MCINTYRE           M      BALDWIN              NY    US      25:38   25:38   8:15  58             14       M5559    50       84       268      
113   4454 ILANA KAHAN               F      WOODMERE             NY    US      25:44   25:38   8:17  41             3        F4044    27       29       257      
114   4003 JEAN ABAZIS               F      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      25:48   25:41   8:19  51             2        F5054    32       30       257      
115   4520 STEVEN LAVERTY            M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:55   25:30   8:21  57             15       M5559    50       85       268      
116   4715 DOMINICK PELLICCIA        M      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      25:56   25:48   8:21  44             13       M4044    25       86       268      
117   4017 TOM ALONSO                M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      25:59   25:43   8:22  45             8        M4549    20       87       268      
118   4397 CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ       F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      25:59   25:53   8:22  23             6        F2024    19       31       257      
119   4016 ANDY ALONSO               M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      26:00   25:44   8:22  50             13       M5054    49       88       268      
120   4965 RICH WILSON               M      FLUSHING             NY    US      26:00   25:51   8:22  54             14       M5054    49       89       268      
121   4847 ALEXA SITTERLY            F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      26:00   26:00   8:22  13             3        F1315    5        32       257      
122   4717 GREGORY PETERMAN          M      STONY BROOK          NY    US      26:00   25:55   8:23  56             16       M5559    50       90       268      
123   4720 TONY PEZZANO              M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      26:04   25:58   8:24  53             15       M5054    49       91       268      
124   4640 I. MITCHELL               M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      26:04   26:03   8:24  7              2        M0112    3        92       268      
125   4767 ANDREA RE                 F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      26:10   25:59   8:26  30             5        F3034    27       33       257      
126   4109 RONALD BRUNO              M      MEDFORD              NY    US      26:11   26:02   8:26  36             6        M3539    14       93       268      
127   4708 BOB PATTERSON             M      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      26:13   26:13   8:26  72             1        M7074    13       94       268      
128   4156 LANCE CELLA               M      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      26:13   26:04   8:27  30             14       M3034    25       95       268      
129   4300 GARY FREITAG              M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      26:13   26:00   8:27  53             16       M5054    49       96       268      
130   4663 R. MUNAFO                 M      LYNBROOK             NY    US      26:15   26:10   8:27  12             3        M0112    3        97       268      
131   6076 JOHN VETTER               M      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      26:18   26:12   8:28  51             17       M5054    49       98       268      
132   4761 DAVID RANKEL              M      MELVILLE             NY    US      26:21   26:21   8:29  46             9        M4549    20       99       268      
133   4920 RICHARD TULL              M      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      26:23   26:12   8:30  57             17       M5559    50       100      268      
134   4303 SHARON FRICKER            F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      26:27   26:09   8:31  41             4        F4044    27       34       257      
135   8665 MARCO MULDER              M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      26:27   26:16   8:31  50             18       M5054    49       101      268      
136   4081 LINDA BOHMAN              F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      26:27   26:24   8:31  53             3        F5054    32       35       257      
137   8641 GEORGE LIRA               M      SOUTHAMPTON          NY    US      26:32   26:32   8:33  68             2        M6569    7        102      268      
138   4739 WILLIAM PROVONCHA         M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      26:33   26:28   8:33  45             10       M4549    20       103      268      
139   4218 ANITA DISTEFANO           F      NESCONSET            NY    US      26:35   26:31   8:34  50             4        F5054    32       36       257      
140   4894 CHRISTINE TAMNEY          F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      26:36   26:21   8:34  51             5        F5054    32       37       257      
141   4927 MONICA VAN ESSENDELFT     F      BAYPORT              NY    US      26:38   26:19   8:35  36             6        F3539    30       38       257      
142   4602 MEGAN MCDONALD            F      WANTAGH              NY    US      26:38   26:25   8:35  32             6        F3034    27       39       257      
143   4873 ALAN STEIN                M      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      26:39   26:38   8:35  70             2        M7074    13       104      268      
144   8675 JEROME MINERVA            M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      26:40   26:40   8:35  50             19       M5054    49       105      268      
145   4675 ANN MARIE NEDELL          F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      26:44   26:39   8:37  39             7        F3539    30       40       257      
146   4124 DANIEL CAHILL             M      CORAM                NY    US      26:46   26:40   8:37  49             11       M4549    20       106      268      
147   4198 CHRIS DENNERLEIN          M      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      26:47   26:45   8:37  58             18       M5559    50       107      268      
148   4379 EILEEN HARRIS             F      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      26:47   26:32   8:38  46             2        F4549    36       41       257      
149   4378 BRETT HARRIS              M      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      26:47   26:32   8:38  49             12       M4549    20       108      268      
150   4524 DAVE LEMP                 M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      26:54   26:54   8:40  58             19       M5559    50       109      268      
151   4018 YAZMIN AMARA              F      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      26:55   26:42   8:40  32             7        F3034    27       42       257      
152   4930 SZILVIA VASS              F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      26:57   26:50   8:41  41             5        F4044    27       43       257      
153   4523 MANUEL LEE                M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      26:59   26:43   8:41  32             15       M3034    25       110      268      
154   4250 ROBERT ELSENER            M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      27:02   26:46   8:42  62             5        M6064    27       111      268      
155   4925 CHRIS UNGER               M      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      27:02   27:00   8:42  40             14       M4044    25       112      268      
156   8657 TOM YOON                  M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      27:05   26:58   8:43  63             6        M6064    27       113      268      
157   4860 JONATHAN SOLOMON          M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      27:05   26:46   8:44  32             16       M3034    25       114      268      
158   4106 JACK BROLLY               M      PLAINVIEW            NY    US      27:09   27:00   8:45  37             7        M3539    14       115      268      
159   4613 ERIN MCKINSTRY            F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      27:10   27:05   8:45  40             6        F4044    27       44       257      
160   4143 ELIZABETH CARLSON         F      MERRICK              NY    US      27:11   26:57   8:45  22             7        F2024    19       45       257      
161   4507 JAN KUZNIEWSKI            M      MALVERNE             NY    US      27:12   27:09   8:46  58             20       M5559    50       116      268      
162   4639 GOSIA MITCHELL            F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      27:18   27:13   8:47  41             7        F4044    27       46       257      
163   4141 KELLY CAREY               F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      27:19   26:58   8:48  22             8        F2024    19       47       257      
164   4105 MICHELE BRODTMAN          F      BABYLON              NY    US      27:20   27:03   8:48  43             8        F4044    27       48       257      
165   4341 JAMES GOLBIN              M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      27:22   27:22   8:49  72             3        M7074    13       117      268      
166   5026 MEGHAN BEVAN              F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      27:23   27:08   8:49  19             2        F1619    4        49       257      
167   4785 RICHARD RIPKE             M      SELDEN               NY    US      27:26   27:22   8:50  55             21       M5559    50       118      268      
168   6036 DANIEL GARGAN             M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      27:29   27:23   8:51  47             13       M4549    20       119      268      
169   4215 AMANDA DIMARTINO          F      ASTORIA              NY    US      27:32   27:13   8:52  22             9        F2024    19       50       257      
170   4719 DENNIS PETERSON           M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      27:32   27:24   8:52  67             3        M6569    7        120      268      
171   4609 DANIEL MCGUIGAN           M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      27:35   27:31   8:53  53             20       M5054    49       121      268      
172   4368 JOHN HAIGHT               M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      27:37   27:25   8:54  54             21       M5054    49       122      268      
173   4980 AMY YENCHARIS             F      BABYLON              NY    US      27:39   27:29   8:54  31             8        F3034    27       51       257      
174   4444 JILLIAN JOHNSON           F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      27:40   27:28   8:55  13             4        F1315    5        52       257      
175   4808 LISA SALA                 F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      27:40   27:19   8:55  22             10       F2024    19       53       257      
176   4484 MEGAN KILGALLEN RENO      F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      27:41   27:33   8:55  37             8        F3539    30       54       257      
177   4449 JAY JONES                 M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      27:46   27:34   8:57  37             8        M3539    14       123      268      
178   4453 MICHAEL JOSIAH            M      NORTH PATCHOGUE      NY    US      27:47   27:40   8:57  57             22       M5559    50       124      268      
179   4446 MADELEINE JOHNSON-STRANG  F      CENTERPORT           NY    US      27:52   27:49   8:58  62             1        F6064    15       55       257      
180   4266 KARL FASSBERGER           M      CENTERPORT           NY    US      27:52   27:38   8:58  57             23       M5559    50       125      268      
181   4050 KEVIN BAUMBACH            M      PLAINVIEW            NY    US      27:59   27:49   9:01  36             9        M3539    14       126      268      
182   4470 BRIAN KEHOE               M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      28:04   27:44   9:02  28             6        M2529    17       127      268      
183   8663 GLEN WOLTHER              M      JERICHO              NY    US      28:05   28:05   9:03  61             7        M6064    27       128      268      
184   8640 JOE BRADLEY               M      RIDGEFIELD           CT    US      28:05   28:01   9:03  57             24       M5559    50       129      268      
185   6031 MATTHEW COYNE             M      BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      28:06   28:00   9:03  28             7        M2529    17       130      268      
186   4493 ROMAN KOPLIK              M      WANTAGH              NY    US      28:07   27:59   9:03  26             8        M2529    17       131      268      
187   4710 RUSSELL PAXTON            M      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      28:07   27:57   9:03  30             17       M3034    25       132      268      
188   5003 ANTHONY SALERNO           M      WANTAGH              NY    US      28:09   27:55   9:04  62             8        M6064    27       133      268      
189   5027 WENDY PUCA                F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      28:10   27:59   9:04  59             2        F5559    28       56       257      
190   4899 MATT THOGERSEN            M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      28:12   27:57   9:05  26             9        M2529    17       134      268      
191   4939 KATHY WAGNER              F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      28:12   27:54   9:05  35             9        F3539    30       57       257      
192   4935 SEAN VOGEL                M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      28:13   27:55   9:05  33             18       M3034    25       135      268      
193   4591 RUDY MASSIMO              M      WOODBURY             NY    US      28:14   28:06   9:05  51             22       M5054    49       136      268      
194   4872 ROBERT STEFANIK           M      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      28:16   28:12   9:06  52             23       M5054    49       137      268      
195   4298 FLAVIEN FREEDMAN          M      BOHEMIA              NY    US      28:27   28:18   9:10  41             15       M4044    25       138      268      
196   4280 STEVEN FISCHBACH          M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      28:29   28:23   9:10  53             24       M5054    49       139      268      
197   4820 WILLIAM SCHNELL           M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      28:30   28:16   9:11  56             25       M5559    50       140      268      
198   4689 KAITLYN O'HALLORAN        F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      28:30   28:15   9:11  24             11       F2024    19       58       257      
199   4155 KRISTIN CELLA             F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      28:31   28:21   9:11  30             9        F3034    27       59       257      
200   4994 BRIAN ZWILLING            M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      28:32   28:32   9:11  60             9        M6064    27       141      268      
201   4950 JESSICA WENKE             F      BABYLON              NY    US      28:33   28:19   9:12  26             7        F2529    25       60       257      
202   4023 JARED ANDRUS              M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      28:35   28:29   9:12  38             10       M3539    14       142      268      
203   4790 NEIL ROBINSON             M      MANHASSET            NY    US      28:40   28:35   9:14  70             4        M7074    13       143      268      
204   4754 WILLIAM RACANIELLO        M      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      28:42   28:34   9:15  56             26       M5559    50       144      268      
205   4007 JAMES ABRAMS              M      GREENLAWN            NY    US      28:47   28:37   9:16  63             10       M6064    27       145      268      
206   8654 JENNIFER WAGNER           F      ISLAND PARK          NY    US      28:49   28:34   9:17  44             9        F4044    27       61       257      
207   4695 LEN OPPENHEIMER           M      HEWLETT HARBOR       NY    US      28:49   28:34   9:17  50             25       M5054    49       146      268      
208   4634 JOHNNY MILLER             M      MERRICK              NY    US      28:51   28:51   9:17  71             5        M7074    13       147      268      
209   4149 JUANITA CARTER            F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      28:51   28:42   9:17  44             10       F4044    27       62       257      
210   4405 CHRISTOPHER HOELZER       M      MERRICK              NY    US      28:53   28:39   9:18  33             19       M3034    25       148      268      
211   4929 MORGAN VANDYKE            F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      28:54   28:34   9:18  17             3        F1619    4        63       257      
212   4928 GERI VANDYKE              F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      28:55   28:35   9:19  49             3        F4549    36       64       257      
213   4751 PATRICK QUINN             M      SYOSSET              NY    US      28:56   28:49   9:19  57             27       M5559    50       149      268      
214   6022 DEIRDRE BAMBRICK-ORIANI   F      BALDWIN              NY    US      28:57   28:55   9:19  60             2        F6064    15       65       257      
215   4323 VANESSA GARIGLIO          F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      28:57   28:43   9:19  35             10       F3539    30       66       257      
216   4911 JAIME TOMEO               F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      28:57   28:37   9:19  36             11       F3539    30       67       257      
217   4814 JOSEPH SANTORELLI         M      BABYLON N            NY    US      29:00   28:45   9:20  59             28       M5559    50       150      268      
218   4260 MICHAEL FALLARINO         M      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      29:00   28:58   9:20  62             11       M6064    27       151      268      
219   4641 ROBERT MITUNIEWICZ        M      WANTAGH              NY    US      29:01   28:42   9:21  69             4        M6569    7        152      268      
220   4126 THOMAS CALABRESE          M      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      29:02   28:31   9:21  63             12       M6064    27       153      268      
221   4186 DOUGLAS DAS               M      GLEN OAKS            NY    US      29:04   28:49   9:22  27             10       M2529    17       154      268      
222   4633 JOHN C MIKOWSKI           M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      29:05   28:47   9:22  42             16       M4044    25       155      268      
223   8677 RANDY SINGH               M      DEER PARK            NY    US      29:06   28:45   9:22  25             11       M2529    17       156      268      
224   4557 DAVID LUDIN               M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      29:08   27:42   9:23  32             20       M3034    25       157      268      
225   4071 RICHARD BLACKMORE         M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      29:09   28:48   9:23  50             26       M5054    49       158      268      
226   4648 VINCENT MORAN             M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      29:10   28:59   9:23  61             13       M6064    27       159      268      
227   4278 SUSAN FIORE               F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      29:11   28:58   9:24  54             6        F5054    32       68       257      
228   4313 ROBERT FULLER             M      WESTBURY             NY    US      29:13   29:03   9:24  58             29       M5559    50       160      268      
229   4759 JUNE RAMADHAN             F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      29:14   29:14   9:25  24             12       F2024    19       69       257      
230   4416 CHRISTOPHER HUNT          M      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      29:16   29:00   9:25  48             14       M4549    20       161      268      
231   4406 KATIE HOELZER             F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      29:16   29:03   9:25  27             8        F2529    25       70       257      
232   4438 ANA JARAMILLO             F      BALDWIN              NY    US      29:17   29:16   9:26  46             4        F4549    36       71       257      
233   4154 ANTHONY CAVALLARO         M      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      29:17   29:10   9:26  53             27       M5054    49       162      268      
234   4445 RAYMOND JOHNSON           M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      29:21   29:09   9:27  50             28       M5054    49       163      268      
235   4474 DREW KENYON               M      CENTERPORT           NY    US      29:26   29:18   9:29  51             29       M5054    49       164      268      
236   8666 BOBBY ANASTASIA           M      MANHASSET            NY    US      29:27   28:56   9:29  64             14       M6064    27       165      268      
237   4509 ERIKA LAGRASSA            F      BALDWIN              NY    US      29:27   29:10   9:29  35             12       F3539    30       72       257      
238   4067 PAUL BEVAN                M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      29:30   29:14   9:30  56             30       M5559    50       166      268      
239   4989 TIFFANY ZELLEM            F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      29:31   29:18   9:30  40             11       F4044    27       73       257      
240   4208 ROBERT DIFAZIO            M      GREENLAWN            NY    US      29:31   29:24   9:30  59             31       M5559    50       167      268      
241   4174 BOB CREAMER               M      OLD WESTBURY         NY    US      29:31   29:22   9:30  59             32       M5559    50       168      268      
242   4239 CYNDEE DUNN               F      MERRICK              NY    US      29:32   29:21   9:31  33             10       F3034    27       74       257      
243   4212 KELSEY DILLON             F      DEER PARK            NY    US      29:32   29:15   9:31  23             13       F2024    19       75       257      
244   4962 BERT WILLIAMS             M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      29:35   29:20   9:32  71             6        M7074    13       169      268      
245   4385 EVAN HAY                  M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      29:36   29:33   9:32  34             21       M3034    25       170      268      
246   4097 MARIE BREWER              F      MINEOLA              NY    US      29:37   29:36   9:32  63             3        F6064    15       76       257      
247   4798 CHRISTINE ROSS            F      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      29:40   29:13   9:33  34             11       F3034    27       77       257      
248   4646 VERONICA MORABITO WEEKS   F      BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      29:41   29:33   9:34  57             3        F5559    28       78       257      
249   4993 CHARLES ZUCKERBERG        M      BELLMORE             NY    US      29:42   29:39   9:34  41             17       M4044    25       171      268      
250   4069 NICOLE BISCARI            F      NESCONSET            NY    US      29:42   29:26   9:34  47             5        F4549    36       79       257      
251   4483 DAN KILGALLEN             M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      29:46   29:39   9:35  32             22       M3034    25       172      268      
252   8672 JENNY ZEMAITIS            F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      29:48   29:45   9:36  34             12       F3034    27       80       257      
253   4265 TERESA FARRUGIA           F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      29:48   29:34   9:36  44             12       F4044    27       81       257      
254   5005 ERIN FLANAGAN             F      BABYLON              NY    US      29:50   29:29   9:36  57             4        F5559    28       82       257      
255   4412 RONALD HOLT               M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      29:52   29:34   9:37  41             18       M4044    25       173      268      
256   4674 FREDERICK NAU             M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      29:53   29:45   9:38  59             33       M5559    50       174      268      
257   4659 JACLYN MULLER             F      HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      29:54   29:44   9:38  32             13       F3034    27       83       257      
258   4177 KRISTEN CRUZ              F      EAST NORWICH         NY    US      29:55   29:38   9:38  42             13       F4044    27       84       257      
259   4196 CHRISTINE DEMPSEY         F      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      29:57   29:49   9:39  45             6        F4549    36       85       257      
260   6046 ERIN MCCORMACK            F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      29:58   29:37   9:39  28             9        F2529    25       86       257      
261   4885 LAURA SUCHOPAR            F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      29:59   29:25   9:39  29             10       F2529    25       87       257      
262   4010 MIKE AHERN                M      WEST SAYVILLE        NY    US      30:01   29:53   9:40  71             7        M7074    13       175      268      
263   4334 JAMES GILMARTIN           M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:08   29:38   9:42  52             30       M5054    49       176      268      
264   4306 JASON FRIED               M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      30:11   29:43   9:43  43             19       M4044    25       177      268      
265   4142 CYNTHIA CARLSON           F      MERRICK              NY    US      30:11   30:00   9:43  58             5        F5559    28       88       257      
266   4774 DEBBIE REILLY             F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:15   29:46   9:44  50             7        F5054    32       89       257      
267   4029 MERYEM ATLAGH             F      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      30:15   30:11   9:44  24             14       F2024    19       90       257      
268   4284 SEAN FLANIGAN             M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:15   29:43   9:44  51             31       M5054    49       178      268      
269   4335 STEPHEN GILMARTIN         M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:15   29:46   9:44  14             7        M1315    7        179      268      
270   4171 MARCIA CONNOLLY           F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      30:15   30:03   9:45  58             6        F5559    28       91       257      
271   4230 ELLEN DRISCOLL            F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      30:17   29:57   9:45  57             7        F5559    28       92       257      
272   4478 TIMOTHY KERR              M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      30:26   30:10   9:48  58             34       M5559    50       180      268      
273   4556 EDISON LUCERO             M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      30:26   29:28   9:48  29             12       M2529    17       181      268      
274   6062 DARRELL ROMERO            M      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      30:29   30:04   9:49  54             32       M5054    49       182      268      
275   4758 VERONICA RAMACI           F      CENTEREACH           NY    US      30:30   30:03   9:49  38             13       F3539    30       93       257      
276   4448 CRAIG JONES               M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      30:30   29:48   9:49  56             35       M5559    50       183      268      
277   4587 PATRICK MARTIN            M      GREENLAWN            NY    US      30:30   30:14   9:49  53             33       M5054    49       184      268      
278   4006 DIANE ABRAMS              F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      30:41   30:30   9:53  60             4        F6064    15       94       257      
279   4253 KIM-MARIE ENGEL           F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      30:41   30:19   9:53  45             7        F4549    36       95       257      
280   4972 MARY WOOD                 F      AMITYVILLE           NY    US      30:43   30:31   9:54  54             8        F5054    32       96       257      
281   4074 ROBIN BLOSSER             F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      30:44   30:27   9:54  51             9        F5054    32       97       257      
282   4133 LAURENCE CAMPBELL         M      MERRICK              NY    US      30:49   30:39   9:55  62             15       M6064    27       185      268      
283   4324 KATHY GARTHE              F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      30:50   30:24   9:56  46             8        F4549    36       98       257      
284   4521 ELIZABETH LAWN            F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      30:56   30:30   9:58  47             9        F4549    36       99       257      
285   4619 PATTY MCNAMARA            F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      30:56   30:33   9:58  50             10       F5054    32       100      257      
286   4249 JO ELLEN ELSENER          F      DEER PARK            NY    US      30:57   30:41   9:58  59             8        F5559    28       101      257      
287   4213 MIKE DILLON               M      DEER PARK            NY    US      30:57   30:41   9:58  60             16       M6064    27       186      268      
288   4575 MICHELLE MANZELLI         F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      30:58   30:49   9:58  41             14       F4044    27       102      257      
289   4408 FRANK HOLDEN              M      DIX HILLS            NY    US      31:01   30:40   9:59  44             20       M4044    25       187      268      
290   4255 CHRIS ESPENAS             M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      31:03   30:38   10:00 53             34       M5054    49       188      268      
291   4709 CHRISTINA PAWLOWSKI       F      BELLMORE             NY    US      31:03   30:47   10:00 33             14       F3034    27       103      257      
292   4565 MICHELLE MACLELLAN        F      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      31:07   30:46   10:01 36             14       F3539    30       104      257      
293   4538 JENNIFER LINDSTRAND       F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      31:10   30:57   10:02 38             15       F3539    30       105      257      
294   4223 EDWIN DONES               M      BALDWIN              NY    US      31:10   30:39   10:02 47             15       M4549    20       189      268      
295   4542 MARIANNE LOBACCARO        F      ALBERTSON            NY    US      31:11   30:52   10:02 55             9        F5559    28       106      257      
296   4594 JOSEPH MATZELLE           M      MANORVILLE           NY    US      31:11   30:57   10:03 57             36       M5559    50       190      268      
297   4204 JOHN DEY                  M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      31:13   30:49   10:03 55             37       M5559    50       191      268      
298   4034 ALINA AZMITIA             F      CENTEREACH           NY    US      31:13   30:51   10:03 60             5        F6064    15       107      257      
299   4222 PAUL DONAT                M      MEDFORD              NY    US      31:13   30:59   10:03 25             13       M2529    17       192      268      
300   4489 TAMI KOLLER               F      MEDFORD              NY    US      31:14   31:00   10:03 25             11       F2529    25       108      257      
301   6050 SHAWN MOMTAHEN            M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      31:15   31:15   10:04 69             5        M6569    7        193      268      
302   4064 JULIE BERNATZKY           F      MOUNT SINAI          NY    US      31:17   30:49   10:04 26             12       F2529    25       109      257      
303   6069 DANNY STEVENS             M      MANORVILLE           NY    US      31:17   30:49   10:04 26             14       M2529    17       194      268      
304   4584 ANNA MARTIN               F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      31:24   31:09   10:07 50             11       F5054    32       110      257      
305   4832 MEGHAN SHARP              F      OAKDALE              NY    US      31:24   31:09   10:07 24             15       F2024    19       111      257      
306   4957 TRISHA WIERTZ             F      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      31:25   31:13   10:07 54             12       F5054    32       112      257      
307   4267 HANK FAULHABER            M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      31:25   31:20   10:07 52             35       M5054    49       195      268      
308   8662 DONNA ROSEN               F      JERICHO              NY    US      31:26   31:16   10:07 61             6        F6064    15       113      257      
309   4804 JENNIFER RUEB             F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      31:29   31:15   10:08 43             15       F4044    27       114      257      
310   4120 MEGAN BUYS                F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      31:33   31:22   10:09 27             13       F2529    25       115      257      
311   4005 STEVE ABAZIS              M      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      31:35   31:18   10:10 51             36       M5054    49       196      268      
312   4268 DANIEL FAZIO              M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      31:44   31:25   10:13 29             15       M2529    17       197      268      
313   8671 BRIAN BESMER              M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      31:49   31:38   10:15 34             23       M3034    25       198      268      
314   4624 LANA MEISNER              F      COMMACK              NY    US      31:57   31:41   10:17 35             16       F3539    30       116      257      
315   4530 ALLISON LEUTE             F      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      31:57   31:33   10:17 15             5        F1315    5        117      257      
316   4145 KEN CARMEL                M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      32:03   31:47   10:19 57             38       M5559    50       199      268      
317   4366 JENNIFER HAASE            F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      32:08   31:52   10:21 36             17       F3539    30       118      257      
318   4229 KEVIN DOUGLAS             M      WANTAGH              NY    US      32:08   31:51   10:21 46             16       M4549    20       200      268      
319   4131 MELISSA CALLIS            F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      32:15   31:56   10:23 43             16       F4044    27       119      257      
320   4462 JOHN KATSALAS             M      BELLMORE             NY    US      32:17   31:45   10:24 43             21       M4044    25       201      268      
321   5001 SARA KINSEY               F      GREAT RIVER          NY    US      32:23   32:03   10:26 33             15       F3034    27       120      257      
322   4073 JOHN BLOSSER              M      GREENLAWN            NY    US      32:26   32:09   10:27 53             37       M5054    49       202      268      
323   4986 JOHN ZAIA                 M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      32:26   31:55   10:27 50             38       M5054    49       203      268      
324   4359 KEITH GRIGOLETTO          M      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      32:27   32:04   10:27 57             39       M5559    50       204      268      
325   4234 CATHRINE DUFFY            F      STONY BROOK          NY    US      32:28   32:08   10:27 48             10       F4549    36       121      257      
326   4329 MICHAEL GEIGER            M      COMMACK              NY    US      32:30   32:17   10:28 58             40       M5559    50       205      268      
327   4976 ZACHARY WU                M      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      32:32   32:20   10:29 18             2        M1619    3        206      268      
328   8647 MICHAEL KAISER            M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      32:32   32:08   10:29 56             41       M5559    50       207      268      
329   4638 TAYLOR MIRANDA            F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      32:33   32:13   10:29 25             14       F2529    25       122      257      
330   4132 JULIANNE CAMPA            F      DIX HILLS            NY    US      32:38   32:17   10:30 48             11       F4549    36       123      257      
331   4122 MARTA CADAVID             F      WANTAGH              NY    US      32:38   32:17   10:31 54             13       F5054    32       124      257      
332   4297 KEVIN FOX                 M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      32:39   32:21   10:31 57             42       M5559    50       208      268      
333   4531 JANINE LEUTE              F      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      32:42   32:18   10:32 44             17       F4044    27       125      257      
334   6058 EDGAR PEREZ               M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      32:48   32:41   10:34 48             17       M4549    20       209      268      
335   4764 SEAN RANKEL               M      MELVILLE             NY    US      32:52   32:52   10:35 16             3        M1619    3        210      268      
336   4431 JENNIFER ISGRO            F      WANTAGH              NY    US      32:53   32:39   10:35 39             18       F3539    30       126      257      
337   4168 TARA COLON                F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      32:55   32:43   10:36 41             18       F4044    27       127      257      
338   4356 KATHERINE GRATTAN         F      CUTCHOGUE            NY    US      32:56   32:24   10:36 65             1        F6569    5        128      257      
339   4555 JENNA LUBICICH            F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      32:57   32:45   10:37 29             15       F2529    25       129      257      
340   4037 JENNY BAEZ                F      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      32:58   32:49   10:37 43             19       F4044    27       130      257      
341   4825 JONALYN SCHUON            F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      33:00   32:19   10:38 56             10       F5559    28       131      257      
342   4861 JEFF SOMMER               M      GREAT NECK           NY    US      33:00   32:19   10:38 64             17       M6064    27       211      268      
343   8676 JOSEPH DORNICIK           M      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      33:06   32:38   10:40 78             1        M7579    4        212      268      
344   4829 PETER SEMANOFF            M      OAKDALE              NY    US      33:07   32:52   10:40 72             8        M7074    13       213      268      
345   4544 MICHAEL LOBACCARO         M      ALBERTSON            NY    US      33:15   32:58   10:42 55             43       M5559    50       214      268      
346   4079 KEN BOHMAN                M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      33:25   33:25   10:46 56             44       M5559    50       215      268      
347   8670 ERIN MCINTYRE             F      BALDWIN              NY    US      33:26   33:24   10:46 50             14       F5054    32       132      257      
348   4144 RICHARD CARLSON           M      MERRICK              NY    US      33:28   33:01   10:47 54             39       M5054    49       216      268      
349   4849 E. SITTERLY               F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      33:39   33:38   10:50 11             1        F0112    3        133      257      
350   4364 CATHERINE GUILZ-FELDMAN   F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      33:40   33:24   10:51 33             16       F3034    27       134      257      
351   4035 JON BAER                  M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      33:40   33:30   10:51 38             11       M3539    14       217      268      
352   4486 STEVE KIRCHMANN           M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      33:41   33:11   10:51 42             22       M4044    25       218      268      
353   8673 RAJINDRA KISSOON          M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      33:44   33:18   10:52 53             40       M5054    49       219      268      
354   4812 VITINA SALVATO            F      NESCONSET            NY    US      33:45   33:26   10:52 37             19       F3539    30       135      257      
355   4830 ANNAMARIA SERVELLON       F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      33:47   33:34   10:53 37             20       F3539    30       136      257      
356   4112 KATHERINE BUCKLEY         F      MEDFORD              NY    US      33:47   33:24   10:53 51             15       F5054    32       137      257      
357   4763 M. RANKEL                 F      MELVILLE             NY    US      33:48   33:47   10:53 11             2        F0112    3        138      257      
358   4673 LESLIE NAPOLITANO         F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      33:49   33:27   10:53 47             12       F4549    36       139      257      
359   4533 ROSEMARIE LEVER           F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      33:49   33:25   10:53 62             7        F6064    15       140      257      
360   4127 LAURA CALI                F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      33:50   33:22   10:54 54             16       F5054    32       141      257      
361   4931 LAURA VEGAS               F      EAST MEADOW          NY    US      33:52   33:30   10:54 51             17       F5054    32       142      257      
362   4519 KATHLEEN LAVERTY          F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      33:52   33:25   10:54 54             18       F5054    32       143      257      
363   4992 MARYELLEN ZIMERING        F      EAST PATCHOGUE       NY    US      33:54   33:34   10:55 50             19       F5054    32       144      257      
364   4615 PATTY MCLOUGHLIN          F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      33:56   33:04   10:56 37             21       F3539    30       145      257      
365   4614 DENNIS MCLOUGHLIN         M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      33:56   33:04   10:56 41             23       M4044    25       220      268      
366   4110 DESIREE BRYAN             F      MASTIC BEACH         NY    US      33:59   33:47   10:56 39             22       F3539    30       146      257      
367   4337 LAUREN GLASER             F      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      34:05   33:46   10:58 30             17       F3034    27       147      257      
368   4768 NANCY REAGAN              F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      34:09   33:54   11:00 52             20       F5054    32       148      257      
369   4089 JONATHAN BONETT           M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      34:12   33:41   11:01 43             24       M4044    25       221      268      
370   4688 MICHAEL OGAZON            M      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      34:24   34:18   11:05 76             2        M7579    4        222      268      
371   8678 THOMAS DIBENEDETTO        M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      34:30   34:06   11:07 25             16       M2529    17       223      268      
372   4490 KIM KONANUR               F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      34:41   34:26   11:10 49             13       F4549    36       149      257      
373   4526 ANNEMARIE LENT            F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      34:42   34:24   11:11 47             14       F4549    36       150      257      
374   4343 ERIK GOLEMBESKI           M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      34:47   34:08   11:12 51             41       M5054    49       224      268      
375   4394 MEGAN HERBOLD             F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      34:50   34:09   11:13 29             16       F2529    25       151      257      
376   4947 PAMELA WEESS              F      GREAT NECK           NY    US      35:01   35:01   11:17 59             11       F5559    28       152      257      
377   5014 NICOLE CHMELA             F      PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY    US      35:06   34:15   11:18 45             15       F4549    36       153      257      
378   4399 THERESA HERRMANN          F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      35:12   34:46   11:20 32             18       F3034    27       154      257      
379   4938 KAREN WAGNER              F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      35:12   34:46   11:20 38             23       F3539    30       155      257      
380   4051 TOM BAUMGRATZ             M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      35:14   34:59   11:21 49             18       M4549    20       225      268      
381   4008 RUTH ABRAMS               F      WANTAGH              NY    US      35:14   35:00   11:21 64             8        F6064    15       156      257      
382   4115 DAMIEN BULLARD            M      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      35:18   35:05   11:22 37             12       M3539    14       226      268      
383   4114 C. BULLARD                F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      35:18   35:05   11:22 9              3        F0112    3        157      257      
384   4264 MATTHEW FARRUGIA          M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      35:22   34:39   11:23 46             19       M4549    20       227      268      
385   4941 CELIA WALDEN              F      CENTERPORT           NY    US      35:24   35:00   11:24 17             4        F1619    4        158      257      
386   4923 AMANDA TYRIE              F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      35:31   35:08   11:26 23             16       F2024    19       159      257      
387   4924 ANN TYRIE                 F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      35:32   35:09   11:26 50             21       F5054    32       160      257      
388   4944 ABBY WALTHERY             F      RIVERHEAD            NY    US      35:33   35:11   11:27 30             19       F3034    27       161      257      
389   4700 LISA PAGUAGA              F      SEAFORD              NY    US      35:35   35:23   11:28 29             17       F2529    25       162      257      
390   4108 JESSICA BRUCKNER          F      CARLE PLACE          NY    US      35:38   35:13   11:28 25             18       F2529    25       163      257      
391   4227 KATHLEEN DOUGHTY          F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      35:40   35:00   11:29 55             12       F5559    28       164      257      
392   4961 TERRA WILLI               F      CALVERTON            NY    US      35:43   35:22   11:30 31             20       F3034    27       165      257      
393   4791 HEIDI ROBLES              F      QUEENS VILLAGE       NY    US      35:44   35:29   11:30 61             9        F6064    15       166      257      
394   4518 SARAH LAVALLE             F      MASTIC BEACH         NY    US      35:45   35:27   11:31 27             19       F2529    25       167      257      
395   6065 RUTH SANDHAAS             F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      35:45   35:22   11:31 49             16       F4549    36       168      257      
396   4314 ROBERT GADUE              M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      35:47   35:13   11:31 63             18       M6064    27       228      268      
397   6030 DAVID CENTER              M      OCEANSIDE            NY    US      35:53   35:28   11:33 64             19       M6064    27       229      268      
398   6029 ALEX CENTER               M      BROOKLYN             NY    US      35:54   35:29   11:34 33             24       M3034    25       230      268      
399   4019 JIM AMOROSO               M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      36:04   35:57   11:37 63             20       M6064    27       231      268      
400   4586 LAURIE MARTIN             F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      36:12   35:56   11:39 55             13       F5559    28       169      257      
401   4305 ERIC FRIED                M      FOREST HILLS         NY    US      36:21   36:10   11:42 36             13       M3539    14       232      268      
402   4409 ALICE HOLLMULLER          F      BAYVILLE             NY    US      36:23   35:52   11:43 58             14       F5559    28       170      257      
403   4508 BARBARA LAGRASSA          F      BALDWIN              NY    US      36:27   36:09   11:44 65             2        F6569    5        171      257      
404   4867 LINDA SPISTO              F      WANTAGH              NY    US      36:29   36:16   11:45 63             10       F6064    15       172      257      
405   4279 WENDY FIORELLO            F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      36:34   36:07   11:46 48             17       F4549    36       173      257      
406   4231 KATHERINE DROUIN-KEITH    F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      36:36   35:57   11:47 46             18       F4549    36       174      257      
407   4296 JANET FOX                 F      BAYSIDE              NY    US      36:36   36:22   11:47 35             24       F3539    30       175      257      
408   4706 ANTONIO PATINO            M      SEAFORD              NY    US      36:45   36:36   11:50 74             9        M7074    13       233      268      
409   4153 HEATHER CASPER            F      PLAINVIEW            NY    US      36:45   33:19   11:50 30             21       F3034    27       176      257      
410   4497 LAUREL KRETZING           F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      36:45   36:14   11:50 58             15       F5559    28       177      257      
411   4395 WILLIAM HERBOLD           M      DEER PARK            NY    US      36:47   36:06   11:51 56             45       M5559    50       234      268      
412   4001 ELIZABETH ABARCA          F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      36:50   36:47   11:52 56             16       F5559    28       178      257      
413   6060 AMY RHOAD                 F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      36:51   36:18   11:52 41             20       F4044    27       179      257      
414   8653 TERIANNE GIULIANI         F      ISLIP                NY    US      36:56   36:50   11:54 52             22       F5054    32       180      257      
415   8652 ROSANNE SORRENTINO        F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      36:56   36:49   11:54 50             23       F5054    32       181      257      
416   4503 CHRIS KUDLIK              F      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      37:00   35:01   11:55 53             24       F5054    32       182      257      
417   4828 DIETMAR SEHLHOFF          M      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      37:00   35:02   11:55 60             21       M6064    27       235      268      
418   6075 MARLENE VALARDO           F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      37:01   36:24   11:55 57             17       F5559    28       183      257      
419   4537 MARY ANN LIND             F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      37:03   36:41   11:56 67             3        F6569    5        184      257      
420   4606 PAUL MCGINNISS            M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      37:05   36:31   11:57 54             42       M5054    49       236      268      
421   4605 MICHAEL MCGINNISS         M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      37:05   36:31   11:57 56             46       M5559    50       237      268      
422   4985 ARNIE ZABINSKY            M      GLEN COVE            NY    US      37:09   36:37   11:58 66             6        M6569    7        238      268      
423   4838 RICHARD SIEGMUND          M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      37:09   36:52   11:58 52             43       M5054    49       239      268      
424   4398 RACHAEL HERNANDEZ         F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      37:12   36:38   11:59 37             25       F3539    30       185      257      
425   4432 NICOLE IZZO               F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      37:12   36:37   11:59 31             22       F3034    27       186      257      
426   4013 BRIAN ALBERT              M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      37:13   36:56   11:59 51             44       M5054    49       240      268      
427   4184 JOSEPH DANAHER            M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      37:20   36:51   12:01 54             45       M5054    49       241      268      
428   4865 MARY SPERANZA             F      N. BELLMORE          NY    US      37:20   37:00   12:01 40             21       F4044    27       187      257      
429   6038 JOHN  M HASLBAUER         M      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      37:32   37:18   12:05 57             47       M5559    50       242      268      
430   4981 BILL YOUNG                M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      37:40   37:26   12:08 73             10       M7074    13       243      268      
431   8651 BARBARA RONZETTI          F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      37:42   37:16   12:08 60             11       F6064    15       188      257      
432   4111 AVA BRYANT                F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      37:47   37:11   12:10 32             23       F3034    27       189      257      
433   8667 MICHELE PINTO             F      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      37:50   37:18   12:11 47             19       F4549    36       190      257      
434   4152 DOUGLAS CASPER            M      COMMACK              NY    US      37:57   36:47   12:13 29             17       M2529    17       244      268      
435   4780 MITCHELL RICH             M      MERRICK              NY    US      37:57   37:52   12:13 63             22       M6064    27       245      268      
436   4511 JUNE LAHN                 F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      37:58   37:34   12:13 56             18       F5559    28       191      257      
437   4269 LISA FEDERICI             F      WANTAGH              NY    US      38:09   37:30   12:17 35             26       F3539    30       192      257      
438   4344 KERRY GOLEMBESKI          F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      38:09   37:29   12:17 48             20       F4549    36       193      257      
439   4376 THOMAS HARJUS             M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      38:12   37:50   12:18 56             48       M5559    50       246      268      
440   4046 JAMES BASSLER             M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      38:18   37:59   12:20 52             46       M5054    49       247      268      
441   4338 MARISA GLASER             F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      38:28   38:09   12:23 33             24       F3034    27       194      257      
442   4059 SUSAN BELLANTONI          F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      38:32   35:35   12:24 57             19       F5559    28       195      257      
443   4626 JOSE MENDEZ               M      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      38:37   38:27   12:26 79             3        M7579    4        248      268      
444   4776 JANET REILLY              F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      38:44   38:25   12:28 55             20       F5559    28       196      257      
445   4848 CAROLYN SITTERLY          F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      38:53   38:52   12:31 43             22       F4044    27       197      257      
446   4219 Anonymous Participant     F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      38:53   38:32   12:31 35             27       F3539    30       198      257      
447   4096 BRITT BREIDENBACH         F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      38:55   38:42   12:32 28             20       F2529    25       199      257      
448   4906 MARI TITTERTON            F      MERRICK              NY    US      38:58   38:38   12:33 60             12       F6064    15       200      257      
449   4463 MICHAEL KAUFMANN          M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      38:58   38:58   12:33 58             49       M5559    50       249      268      
450   5006 LAURA SULLIVAN            F      MERRICK              NY    US      39:03   38:39   12:34 45             21       F4549    36       201      257      
451   4118 PATRICIA BUSH             F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      39:08   38:39   12:36 62             13       F6064    15       202      257      
452   4075 BETH BODE                 F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      39:11   39:00   12:37 51             25       F5054    32       203      257      
453   4228 CLAIRE DOUGLAS            F      WANTAGH              NY    US      39:12   38:54   12:37 47             22       F4549    36       204      257      
454   4015 BARRY ALLEN               M      GARDEN CITY SOUTH    NY    US      39:15   38:53   12:38 61             23       M6064    27       250      268      
455   6023 JEANNE BARBERIS           F      MEDFORD              NY    US      39:20   38:56   12:40 45             23       F4549    36       205      257      
456   4669 RYAN MURPHY               M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      39:34   39:07   12:44 37             14       M3539    14       251      268      
457   4487 URVASHIE KISSOON          F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      39:58   39:31   12:52 25             21       F2529    25       206      257      
458   4429 KRISTA INMAN              F      HEMPSTEAD            NY    US      40:04   39:39   12:54 47             24       F4549    36       207      257      
459   4843 LINDA SIMON               F      JERICHO              NY    US      40:12   39:47   12:57 64             14       F6064    15       208      257      
460   4893 TRISTEN TAGLIAFERRI       F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      40:23   40:05   13:00 34             25       F3034    27       209      257      
461   4960 TRACY WILLETT             F      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      40:28   39:47   13:02 47             25       F4549    36       210      257      
462   4593 MARISA MATHEW             F      ISLANDIA             NY    US      40:29   39:57   13:02 51             26       F5054    32       211      257      
463   6025 PATRICIA BURR-PETERS      F      FREEPORT             NY    US      40:29   40:07   13:02 64             15       F6064    15       212      257      
464   4786 DEANNA RITTENHOUSE        F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      40:29   39:57   13:02 42             23       F4044    27       213      257      
465   4898 DIANE THIBAULT-WANKMILLER F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      40:32   39:58   13:03 50             27       F5054    32       214      257      
466   4322 GRACE GARGIULO            F      NESCONSET            NY    US      40:35   40:11   13:04 54             28       F5054    32       215      257      
467   4030 JENNIFER AUERBECK         F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      40:36   40:22   13:04 47             26       F4549    36       216      257      
468   4301 ROSIE FREITAG             F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      40:36   40:09   13:04 54             29       F5054    32       217      257      
469   4583 BETH MARINIS              F      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      40:38   40:29   13:05 54             30       F5054    32       218      257      
470   4649 HECTOR MORCIGLIO          M      FREEPORT             NY    US      40:48   39:52   13:08 42             25       M4044    25       252      268      
471   8658 KERRI MITCHELL            F      BABYLON              NY    US      40:52   40:26   13:09 30             26       F3034    27       219      257      
472   6064 MEGAN RYAN                F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      40:52   40:52   13:09 27             22       F2529    25       220      257      
473   4256 LINDA MARIE ESPOSITO      F      CENTEREACH           NY    US      40:56   40:33   13:11 56             21       F5559    28       221      257      
474   4456 EMILY KAISER              F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      41:12   40:47   13:16 56             22       F5559    28       222      257      
475   4241 TOM DUNNE                 M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      41:22   40:56   13:19 60             24       M6064    27       253      268      
476   4425 ELISSA IANNICELLO         F      COMMACK              NY    US      41:27   41:05   13:21 46             27       F4549    36       223      257      
477   4147 ELIZABETH CARRESE         F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      41:27   41:05   13:21 46             28       F4549    36       224      257      
478   4765 TOM RATTO                 M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      41:29   40:59   13:21 62             25       M6064    27       254      268      
479   4216 DIANE DIMARTINO           F      NESCONSET            NY    US      41:30   41:08   13:22 50             31       F5054    32       225      257      
480   4578 JERILYN MARINAN           F      DEER PARK            NY    US      41:41   41:20   13:25 38             28       F3539    30       226      257      
481   4026 GARY ARTINGER             M      BOHEMIA              NY    US      41:49   41:26   13:28 50             47       M5054    49       255      268      
482   5013 CHRISTINE MAHON           F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      42:02   41:11   13:32 45             29       F4549    36       227      257      
483   8643 MEGAN RAMIREZ             F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      42:18   41:40   13:37 38             29       F3539    30       228      257      
484   4874 CHRISTINE STEIN           F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      42:27   41:54   13:40 66             4        F6569    5        229      257      
485   4900 DANNY THOMPSON            M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      42:53   42:53   13:49 54             48       M5054    49       256      268      
486   4741 ALANI PUCA                F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      42:57   42:46   13:50 29             23       F2529    25       230      257      
487   4273 PAUL FETSCHER             M      LONG BEACH           NY    US      43:07   42:31   13:53 72             11       M7074    13       257      268      
488   4400 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ        M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      43:46   43:23   14:06 79             4        M7579    4        258      268      
489   5019 NANCY KLEIN               F      W ISLIP              NY    US      43:52   43:23   14:08 58             23       F5559    28       231      257      
490   4858 MICHAEL SOETHOUT          M      WANTAGH              NY    US      43:56   43:28   14:09 50             49       M5054    49       259      268      
491   6067 PAULA SHERMAN             F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      44:04   43:42   14:11 48             30       F4549    36       232      257      
492   4532 JAMES LEVER               M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      44:05   43:42   14:12 65             7        M6569    7        260      268      
493   4571 STEPHANIE MALATESTINIC    F      SELDEN               NY    US      44:31   44:05   14:20 24             17       F2024    19       233      257      
494   4209 ELLEN DIFRANCISCO         F      RIDGE                NY    US      44:37   44:00   14:22 48             31       F4549    36       234      257      
495   5009 GARZON CHRISTIAN          M      BELLMORE             NY    US      44:42   44:18   14:23 32             25       M3034    25       261      268      
496   4738 KATHLEEN PROVONCHA        F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      44:43   44:28   14:24 45             32       F4549    36       235      257      
497   4137 CHRISTINE CAPONE          F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      45:06   44:48   14:31 46             33       F4549    36       236      257      
498   8642 STEVIE ROTHWELL           F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      46:16   45:31   14:54 23             18       F2024    19       237      257      
499   4802 STEVE ROTHWELL            M      COLLEGE POINT        NY    US      46:16   45:30   14:54 61             26       M6064    27       262      268      
500   8664 JOHN CARIELLO             M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      46:18   46:00   14:54 59             50       M5559    50       263      268      
501   4603 REBECCA MCDONALD          F      NESCONSET            NY    US      46:18   45:54   14:55 49             34       F4549    36       238      257      
502   4936 DEBBIE VOLPE              F      CENTERPORT           NY    US      46:41   46:17   15:02 58             24       F5559    28       239      257      
503   4826 KIMBERLY SCHUTTE          F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      47:12   46:21   15:12 44             24       F4044    27       240      257      
504   4311 MELISSA FRISINA           F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      47:14   46:44   15:12 43             25       F4044    27       241      257      
505   4138 ELLEN CARAVELLA           F      WANTAGH              NY    US      47:58   47:36   15:27 53             32       F5054    32       242      257      
506   6032 EMILY DAVIDSON            F      TOLLAND              CT    US      47:59   47:36   15:27 23             19       F2024    19       243      257      
507   5011 NATASHA SALAZAR           F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      48:02   47:38   15:28 29             24       F2529    25       244      257      
508   4789 ROBIN ROBBINS             F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      48:41   48:10   15:40 55             25       F5559    28       245      257      
509   4347 CRYSTAL GOOSS             F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      48:41   48:10   15:40 48             35       F4549    36       246      257      
510   4585 FRANK MARTIN              M      W.BAY SHORE          NY    US      49:12   48:47   15:51 82             1        M8084    1        264      268      
511   4146 RAYMOND CARNIVAL          M      HEWLETT              NY    US      49:15   48:43   15:51 47             20       M4549    20       265      268      
512   5008 DIANE VANBREMMER          F      GLEN COVE            NY    US      49:23   48:50   15:54 55             26       F5559    28       247      257      
513   8661 VALERIE ORDWAY            F      MELVILLE             NY    US      49:29   49:11   15:56 40             26       F4044    27       248      257      
514   4919 PAULA TULL                F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      51:02   50:50   16:26 56             27       F5559    28       249      257      
515   4875 MEREDITH STEIN            F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      51:32   50:58   16:35 29             25       F2529    25       250      257      
516   5018 ANGELA RAMIREZ            F      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      51:39   51:03   16:38 34             27       F3034    27       251      257      
517   8645 ANGELICA J RAMIREZ        F      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      51:52   51:13   16:42 58             28       F5559    28       252      257      
518   4365 ALFRED HAASE              M      FORT SALONGA         NY    US      53:56   53:34   17:22 71             12       M7074    13       266      268      
519   4181 KATHLEEN CURTISS          F      FORT SALONGA         NY    US      55:59   55:39   18:01 68             5        F6569    5        253      257      
520   4220 GORDON DOLLACK            M      N BABYLON            NY    US      56:31   55:24   18:12 64             27       M6064    27       267      268      
521   4087 SALVATORE BOMMARITO       M      MERRICK              NY    US      56:35   56:01   18:13 73             13       M7074    13       268      268      
522   5015 GINNY GUICHARD            F      MELVILLE             NY    US      57:25   57:14   18:29 80             1        F8084    1        254      257      
523   8648 CORRIE WINTER             F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      1:00:11 59:58   19:23 39             30       F3539    30       255      257      
524   8650 STACIE HYMAN              F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      1:00:11 59:58   19:23 42             27       F4044    27       256      257      
525   4667 NANCY MURPHY              F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      1:06:18 1:06:18 21:21 47             36       F4549    36       257      257      


F0112
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     E. SITTERLY 4849 11  349     F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY US   33:39 
2     M. RANKEL   4763 11  357     F      MELVILLE NY US           33:48 
3     C. BULLARD  4114 9   383     F      HUNTINGTON STATION NY US 35:18 


F1315
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     KATHLEEN HEALY  4388 13  44      F      MALVERNE NY US         22:45 
2     FIANNA STEVES   4881 13  45      F      EAST ISLIP NY US       22:45 
3     ALEXA SITTERLY  4847 13  121     F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY US 26:00 
4     JILLIAN JOHNSON 4444 13  174     F      MASSAPEQUA NY US       27:40 
5     ALLISON LEUTE   4530 15  315     F      EAST SETAUKET NY US    31:57 


F1619
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     VICTORIA MCGUIGAN 4610 16  83      F      NEW HYDE PARK NY US 24:47 
2     MEGHAN BEVAN      5026 19  166     F      WEST ISLIP NY US    27:23 
3     MORGAN VANDYKE    4929 17  211     F      NORTHPORT NY US     28:54 
4     CELIA WALDEN      4941 17  385     F      CENTERPORT NY US    35:24 


F2024
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     ALISON BRIGGS   4098 20  18      F      COMMACK NY US         20:42 
2     SHANNON MCKENNA 6049 22  38      F      ISLIP NY US           22:31 
3     LAUREN BOHMAN   4080 24  56      F      SAYVILLE NY US        23:37 
4     TARA BROWN      4107 23  80      F      VALLEY STREAM NY US   24:40 
5     KATE ABAZIS     4004 24  84      F      CENTER MORICHES NY US 24:47 


F2529
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     ANGELA BERECHE     4062 28  43      F      COMMACK NY US       22:41 
2     AMANDA WHITTAKER   4955 25  54      F      BAY SHORE NY US     23:35 
3     KATHERINE LOIACONO 4549 27  60      F      KINGS PARK NY US    23:56 
4     KAITLIN MCCANN     4601 28  67      F      SMITHTOWN NY US     24:20 
5     KATHLEEN BOLIN     4085 26  97      F      ISLIP TERRACE NY US 25:00 


F3034
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     SAVANNAH PUCA      4742 31  8       F      HUNTINGTON NY US 19:37 
2     JESSICA O'SULLIVAN 4697 31  48      F      BABYLON NY US    22:59 
3     KATHLEEN KIERNAN   4480 32  89      F      LONG BEACH NY US 24:53 
4     JULIE RAGEUL       4757 33  93      F      CORAM NY US      24:57 
5     ANDREA RE          4767 30  125     F      PATCHOGUE NY US  26:10 


F3539
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     ALEXIS FALLARINO 4259 37  68      F      SEAFORD NY US            24:20 
2     JANE YOON        8656 35  81      F      NEW HYDE PARK NY US      24:42 
3     KATHLEEN DURNIN  4242 36  86      F      MASSAPEQUA PARK NY US    24:49 
4     KATHRYN GRASSEL  8644 36  90      F      HUNTINGTON STATION NY US 24:53 
5     CAREY OKUROWSKI  4690 39  100     F      WEST ISLIP NY US         25:14 


F4044
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     DOROTHY HAYDE  4386 43  74      F      SMITHTOWN NY US   24:29 
2     KIM MUNAFO     4662 43  77      F      LYNBROOK NY US    24:38 
3     ILANA KAHAN    4454 41  113     F      WOODMERE NY US    25:44 
4     SHARON FRICKER 4303 41  134     F      RONKONKOMA NY US  26:27 
5     SZILVIA VASS   4930 41  152     F      LINDENHURST NY US 26:57 


F4549
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     SHARON PRAGER  4736 48  66      F      CUTCHOGUE NY US       24:19 
2     EILEEN HARRIS  4379 46  148     F      PORT WASHINGTON NY US 26:47 
3     GERI VANDYKE   4928 49  212     F      NORTHPORT NY US       28:55 
4     ANA JARAMILLO  4438 46  232     F      BALDWIN NY US         29:17 
5     NICOLE BISCARI 4069 47  250     F      NESCONSET NY US       29:42 


F5054
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     ALLISON JERAN    4443 54  95      F      ISLIP NY US           24:58 
2     JEAN ABAZIS      4003 51  114     F      CENTER MORICHES NY US 25:48 
3     LINDA BOHMAN     4081 53  136     F      SAYVILLE NY US        26:27 
4     ANITA DISTEFANO  4218 50  139     F      NESCONSET NY US       26:35 
5     CHRISTINE TAMNEY 4894 51  140     F      WEST BABYLON NY US    26:36 


F5559
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     KERIN ENGEL             8668 59  5       F      LINDENHURST NY US      18:14 
1     LAUREN STRANGIO         4882 56  88      F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY US 24:51 
2     WENDY PUCA              5027 59  189     F      HUNTINGTON NY US       28:10 
3     VERONICA MORABITO WEEKS 4646 57  248     F      BRIGHTWATERS NY US     29:41 
4     ERIN FLANAGAN           5005 57  254     F      BABYLON NY US          29:50 


F6064
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     MADELEINE JOHNSON-STRANG 4446 62  179     F      CENTERPORT NY US 27:52 
2     DEIRDRE BAMBRICK-ORIANI  6022 60  214     F      BALDWIN NY US    28:57 
3     MARIE BREWER             4097 63  246     F      MINEOLA NY US    29:37 
4     DIANE ABRAMS             4006 60  278     F      GREENLAWN NY US  30:41 
5     ALINA AZMITIA            4034 60  298     F      CENTEREACH NY US 31:13 


F6569
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     KATHERINE GRATTAN 4356 65  338     F      CUTCHOGUE NY US      32:56 
2     BARBARA LAGRASSA  4508 65  403     F      BALDWIN NY US        36:27 
3     MARY ANN LIND     4537 67  419     F      EAST NORTHPORT NY US 37:03 
4     CHRISTINE STEIN   4874 66  484     F      HUNTINGTON NY US     42:27 
5     KATHLEEN CURTISS  4181 68  519     F      FORT SALONGA NY US   55:59 


F8084
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     GINNY GUICHARD 5015 80  522     F      MELVILLE NY US 57:25 


M0112
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     O. MURPHY   4668 11  35      M      KINGS PARK NY US 22:21 
2     I. MITCHELL 4640 7   124     M      HUNTINGTON NY US 26:04 
3     R. MUNAFO   4663 12  130     M      LYNBROOK NY US   26:15 


M1315
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     TYLER SPARKE        8659 13  11      M      PLAINVIEW NY US     20:03 
2     NICHOLAS MANISCALCO 4574 14  46      M      LEVITTOWN NY US     22:47 
3     EOIN ATLAGH         4028 15  49      M      NEW HYDE PARK NY US 23:15 
4     BRANDON FRIED       4304 14  52      M      KINGS PARK NY US    23:24 
5     CONNOR RANKEL       4760 15  72      M      MELVILLE NY US      24:24 


M1619
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     JOHN KRZYMINSKI 4501 17  1       M      SEAFORD NY US            17:51 
2     ZACHARY WU      4976 18  327     M      HUNTINGTON STATION NY US 32:32 
3     SEAN RANKEL     4764 16  335     M      MELVILLE NY US           32:52 


M2024
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     MATTHEW STEPHAN 6068 22  3       M      SAYVILLE NY US      17:54 
2     BRADLEY QUINN   4750 22  22      M      SYOSSET NY US       20:58 
3     DANIEL KNAPPE   6042 22  47      M      WEST SAYVILLE NY US 22:51 


M2529
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     TERENCE MCELHATTON 6047 26  2       M      BROOKLYN NY US   17:54 
2     ROBERT PICKARD     4724 28  6       M      SHIRLEY NY US    18:59 
3     MICHAEL FALLARINO  4261 29  12      M      WANTAGH NY US    20:10 
4     LOUIS TINEO        4905 27  28      M      CORAM NY US      21:24 
5     STEVEN FREUND      4302 26  78      M      MASSAPEQUA NY US 24:38 


M3034
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     JONATHAN TORO      8674 32  4       M      MASTIC NY US    18:02 
2     CHRISTOPHER PRUNTY 4740 34  5       M      MINEOLA NY US   18:31 
3     BEN TURNER         4922 30  15      M      BABYLON NY US   20:22 
4     MIKE AHERN         4011 33  19      M      OAKDALE NY US   20:49 
5     DAVID TAUSTER      4895 34  21      M      OCEANSIDE NY US 20:53 


M3539
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     KEVIN MEEHAN        4622 39  14      M      NORTHPORT NY US  20:19 
2     ROMULO BRITO        4101 39  31      M      UNIONDALE NY US  21:37 
3     DANIEL SALERNO      5002 35  37      M      MERRICK NY US    22:31 
4     JOHN PAUL MACEDONIA 4564 39  75      M      AMITYVILLE NY US 24:32 
5     JOSEPH TOMEO        4912 39  92      M      RONKONKOMA NY US 24:55 


M4044
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     MICHAEL TALLES       8646 41  7       M      LINDENHURST NY US  19:19 
2     WILLIAM SPARKE III   4863 41  10      M      PLAINVIEW NY US    19:51 
3     JAMES DORNICIK       4224 41  13      M      SOUND BEACH NY US  20:11 
4     JASON VAN ESSENDELFT 4926 40  36      M      BAYPORT NY US      22:23 
5     OSVALDO CRUZ         4178 40  41      M      EAST NORWICH NY US 22:39 


M4549
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     KEVIN BOONE           4091 49  9       M      BAY SHORE NY US  19:43 
2     HECTOR JARAMILLO      4439 46  27      M      BALDWIN NY US    21:19 
3     KEVIN FORD            5022 49  29      M      ISLIP NY US      21:33 
4     CHRISTOPHER SCHREIBER 4821 49  64      M      KINGS PARK NY US 24:18 
5     JOSEPH MAIORANA       4570 47  85      M      SHIRLEY NY US    24:49 


M5054
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     GREG PANDOLFO     6056 52  17      M      HOLBROOK NY US      20:41 
2     ROBERT FREIBERGER 4299 53  30      M      HUNTINGTON NY US    21:35 
3     MIKE VULPIS       8655 50  39      M      ISLIP TERRACE NY US 22:32 
4     BRAHIM ATLAGH     4027 52  53      M      NEW HYDE PARK NY US 23:32 
5     KEVIN LONG        4551 52  61      M      EAST SETAUKET NY US 23:59 


M5559
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     JEFF STEINBERG 8649 56  16      M      WESTBURY NY US     20:38 
2     JOHN OAKLEY    4683 56  20      M      BAYPORT NY US      20:50 
3     GERARD REILLY  4775 59  26      M      SMITHTOWN NY US    21:08 
4     GLENN MURPHY   6053 59  34      M      MILLER PLACE NY US 22:21 
5     PAUL BONANNI   8639 57  40      M      SELDEN NY US       22:35 


M6064
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     RONALD LIPSKY  6043 62  32      M      FRANKLIN SQUARE NY US 21:39 
2     LARRY STRIEGEL 8660 60  33      M      EAST NORTHPORT NY US  21:50 
3     CARL MUHLBAUER 4658 60  65      M      MELVILLE NY US        24:19 
4     MARCO ABARCA   4002 63  102     M      BETHPAGE NY US        25:19 
5     ROBERT ELSENER 4250 62  154     M      EAST NORTHPORT NY US  27:02 


M6569
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     PETER MARTIN       4588 67  62      M      BELLMORE NY US    24:04 
2     GEORGE LIRA        8641 68  137     M      SOUTHAMPTON NY US 26:32 
3     DENNIS PETERSON    4719 67  170     M      HUNTINGTON NY US  27:32 
4     ROBERT MITUNIEWICZ 4641 69  219     M      WANTAGH NY US     29:01 
5     SHAWN MOMTAHEN     6050 69  301     M      BAY SHORE NY US   31:15 


M7074
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     BOB PATTERSON 4708 72  127     M      HICKSVILLE NY US       26:13 
2     ALAN STEIN    4873 70  143     M      ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY US 26:39 
3     JAMES GOLBIN  4341 72  165     M      HUNTINGTON NY US       27:22 
4     NEIL ROBINSON 4790 70  203     M      MANHASSET NY US        28:40 
5     JOHNNY MILLER 4634 71  208     M      MERRICK NY US          28:51 


M7579
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     JOSEPH DORNICIK    8676 78  343     M      SOUND BEACH NY US 33:06 
2     MICHAEL OGAZON     4688 76  370     M      GARDEN CITY NY US 34:24 
3     JOSE MENDEZ        4626 79  443     M      BRENTWOOD NY US   38:37 
4     NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ 4400 79  488     M      MASSAPEQUA NY US  43:46 


M8084
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     FRANK MARTIN 4585 82  510     M      W.BAY SHORE NY US 49:12 

Embed Code