NYS Parks Winter Series - 5k Runs

Sun January 6 - Sun January 27 Babylon, NY US 11702

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                               Time  Time            Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     5002 PETER HAWKINS             M      MALVERNE             NY    US      16:19 16:19 5:16  64  101.2      1        M6064    52       1        465      
2     4585 JOSSI FRITZ-MAUER         M      OLD BETHPAGE         NY    US      16:24 16:24 5:17  34  80.5       1        M3034    26       2        465      
3     3324 PATRICK SMYTH             M      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      17:28 17:28 5:38  17  75.0       1        M1619    13       3        465      
4     3514 KEVIN GALANTE             M      E.NORTHPORT          NY    US      17:40 17:40 5:42  32  74.1       2        M3034    26       4        465      
5     5055 BRENDAN DAGAN             M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      18:02 18:02 5:48  37  74.4       1        M3539    24       5        465      
6     2825 ADAM GENNARI              M      BABYLON              NY    US      18:04 17:15 5:49  35  76.9       2        M3539    24       6        465      
7     5014 RYAN MARTINEZ             M      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      18:09 18:09 5:51  19  71.5       2        M1619    13       7        465      
8     5054 JEN DAGAN                 F      CENTEREACH           NY    US      18:13 18:13 5:52  34  81.4       1        F3034    41       1        471      
9     2800 SAMUEL FOX                M      MERRICK              NY    US      18:20 18:20 5:54  34  72.0       3        M3034    26       8        465      
10    3368 MICHAEL TALLES            M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      18:32 18:32 5:58  42  75.0       1        M4044    42       9        465      
11    4575 LENA EDELSTEIN            F      OLD BETHPAGE         NY    US      18:33 18:33 5:59  31  79.6       2        F3034    41       2        471      
12    4922 JOSHUA JASTEMSKI          M      MEDFORD              NY    US      18:37 18:37 6:00  39  73.1       3        M3539    24       10       465      
13    2725 RONALD DOSKOEZ JR         M      DEER PARK            NY    US      18:56 18:56 6:06  28  68.6       1        M2529    22       11       465      
14    3007 ANTHONY LEOTTA            M      DIX HILLS            NY    US      19:19 19:19 6:13  14  70.9       1        M1315    12       12       465      
15    2633 BOBBY CAMERON             M      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      19:23 19:23 6:14  46  73.9       1        M4549    46       13       465      
16    2510 SAVANNAH AHERN            F      LOCUST VALLEY        NY    US      19:43 19:43 6:21  32  75.0       3        F3034    41       3        471      
17    2506 STEVEN ACQUAVITA          M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      19:47 19:47 6:22  29  65.7       2        M2529    22       14       465      
18    4941 JOE MEYER                 M      CENTRAL ISLIP        NY    US      19:55 19:55 6:25  34  66.3       4        M3034    26       15       465      
19    2610 BRYAN BUKOWSKI            M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      20:08 20:08 6:29  35  65.9       4        M3539    24       16       465      
20    2760 MICHAEL FALLARINO         M      WANTAGH              NY    US      20:14 20:14 6:31  30  64.3       5        M3034    26       17       465      
21    2723 JAMES DORNICIK            M      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      20:23 20:22 6:34  42  68.2       2        M4044    42       18       465      
22    5083 MICHIKO CLARKE            F      WESTBURY             NY    US      20:27 20:27 6:35  38  73.4       1        F3539    57       4        471      
23    5035 ETHAN DORAN               M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      20:35 20:35 6:38  14  66.6       2        M1315    12       19       465      
24    2976 JOHN KRZYMINSKI           M      SEAFORD              NY    US      20:49 20:49 6:42  18  62.5       3        M1619    13       20       465      
25    2584 KEVIN BOONE               M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      20:49 20:48 6:42  50  70.9       1        M5054    73       21       465      
26    2509 MIKE AHERN                M      LOCUST VALLEY        NY    US      20:59 20:56 6:46  34  63.1       6        M3034    26       22       465      
27    3462 TRENT HAMPTON             M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      21:03 21:03 6:47  39  64.7       5        M3539    24       23       465      
28    2993 KEVIN LAPLATNEY           M      BABYLON              NY    US      21:07 21:07 6:48  41  65.4       3        M4044    42       24       465      
29    5056 KATHRYN HAYES             F      OAKDALE              NY    US      21:08 21:05 6:48  28  70.0       1        F2529    34       5        471      
30    3412 NICK WALSH                M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      21:08 21:08 6:49  55  72.6       1        M5559    72       25       465      
31    2844 CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM        M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      21:10 21:09 6:49  14  64.8       3        M1315    12       26       465      
32    2532 E. ATTRINO                M      DEER PARK            NY    US      21:11 21:11 6:49  12  68.1       1        M0112    19       27       465      
33    4957 O. PESSO                  F      WADING RIVER         NY    US      21:12 21:12 6:50  10  82.0       1        F0112    18       6        471      
34    4546 SHANNON AHERN             F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      21:14 21:00 6:50  22  70.3       1        F2024    16       7        471      
35    5007 JESUS PEREZ               M      FREEPORT             NY    US      21:14 21:14 6:51  45  67.0       2        M4549    46       28       465      
36    3232 KEVIN RANKEL              M      MELVILLE             NY    US      21:15 21:10 6:51  14  64.7       4        M1315    12       29       465      
37    5006 JACK MCLEAN               M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      21:19 21:19 6:52  25  60.9       3        M2529    22       30       465      
38    5033 DANNY DERBY               M      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      21:23 21:22 6:53  14  64.1       5        M1315    12       31       465      
39    4948 C. MULLINS                M      MEDFORD              NY    US      21:23 21:22 6:53  12  67.6       2        M0112    19       32       465      
40    2857 DR. ERIN GUADARRAMA HURME F      AMITYVILLE           NY    US      21:25 21:25 6:54  38  70.1       2        F3539    57       8        471      
41    5079 MATT WOOD                 M      MILLER PLACE         NY    US      21:29 21:28 6:55  43  65.2       4        M4044    42       33       465      
42    4980 RAYMOND TIBURZI           M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      21:41 21:41 6:59  59  73.0       2        M5559    72       34       465      
43    3266 JEFFREY ROSENHECK         M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      21:42 21:42 6:59  24  59.8       1        M2024    13       35       465      
44    3029 TIMOTHY LOZIER            M      AMITYVILLE           NY    US      21:42 21:41 7:00  40  63.3       5        M4044    42       36       465      
45    2655 MICHAEL CECCARINI         M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      21:47 21:47 7:01  21  59.6       2        M2024    13       37       465      
46    3088 PATRICK MCGUIRE           M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      21:48 21:47 7:01  23  59.6       3        M2024    13       38       465      
47    4966 JOHN ROSSI                M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      21:52 21:50 7:03  56  70.8       3        M5559    72       39       465      
48    4550 JARED BASSMANN            M      EAST WILLISTON       NY    US      21:57 21:56 7:04  20  59.2       4        M2024    13       40       465      
49    2826 SAMANTHA GESUELE          F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      22:01 21:59 7:05  38  68.3       3        F3539    57       9        471      
50    2598 ROMULO BRITO              M      UNIONDALE            NY    US      22:11 22:09 7:09  40  61.9       6        M4044    42       41       465      
51    2900 KEITH HOUGHTALING         M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      22:12 22:12 7:09  35  59.8       6        M3539    24       42       465      
52    2915 LUC IVERSEN               M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      22:22 22:21 7:12  15  60.2       6        M1315    12       43       465      
53    2636 ROBERT CANGIALOSI         M      WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY    US      22:24 22:22 7:13  36  59.6       7        M3539    24       44       465      
54    3006 ELIZABETH LEONARD         F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      22:24 22:23 7:13  32  66.0       4        F3034    41       10       471      
55    2560 ANGELA BERECHE            F      COMMACK              NY    US      22:25 22:24 7:13  29  65.9       2        F2529    34       11       471      
56    3156 JONATHAN NICASTRO         M      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      22:33 22:32 7:16  49  64.9       3        M4549    46       45       465      
57    2854 CHRISTINE GRIPPO          F      LOCUST VALLEY        NY    US      22:33 22:33 7:16  39  66.9       4        F3539    57       12       471      
58    5047 J. GOGARTY                M      DEER PARK            NY    US      22:35 22:35 7:16  12  63.9       3        M0112    19       46       465      
59    5052 RAY GOGARTY               M      DEER PARK            NY    US      22:38 22:37 7:17  41  61.0       7        M4044    42       47       465      
60    3388 ROBERT TREFCER            M      NORTH BELLMORE       NY    US      22:42 22:38 7:19  49  64.7       4        M4549    46       48       465      
61    3418 PETER WEIS                M      BROOKLYN             NY    US      22:44 22:38 7:19  42  61.4       8        M4044    42       49       465      
62    3216 SEAN PROBERT              M      BABYLON              NY    US      22:45 22:38 7:20  34  58.3       7        M3034    26       50       465      
63    2589 BRANDON BOZEAT            M      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      22:46 22:36 7:20  23  57.4       5        M2024    13       51       465      
64    3341 JOSEPH SRSIC              M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      22:47 22:34 7:20  40  60.8       9        M4044    42       52       465      
65    5080 GREG SIRAGUSA             M      ISLIP                NY    US      22:47 22:30 7:20  40  61.0       10       M4044    42       53       465      
66    3041 JIM MACWHINNIE            M      SOUTHAMPTON          NY    US      22:50 22:50 7:21  46  62.7       5        M4549    46       54       465      
67    2986 JOSEPH LALOR              M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      22:51 22:42 7:22  16  58.4       4        M1619    13       55       465      
68    4572 STAN DOSKOEZ JR           M      EASTPORT             NY    US      22:55 22:49 7:23  42  60.9       11       M4044    42       56       465      
69    5020 RYAN EYESTER              M      LAKE GROVE           NY    US      22:59 22:54 7:24  28  56.7       4        M2529    22       57       465      
70    5001 PAUL BONANNI              M      SELDEN               NY    US      23:00 23:00 7:24  58  68.3       4        M5559    72       58       465      
71    3497 ALEX GLANCY               M      DEER PARK            NY    US      23:07 23:06 7:27  16  57.4       5        M1619    13       59       465      
72    2905 KATIE HUNDERTMARK         F      WILLISTON PARK       NY    US      23:11 23:09 7:28  27  63.8       3        F2529    34       13       471      
73    3149 O. MURPHY                 M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      23:13 23:13 7:29  12  62.2       4        M0112    19       60       465      
74    5012 ROBERT DUDLEY             M      MILLER PLACE         NY    US      23:13 23:13 7:29  22  55.9       6        M2024    13       61       465      
75    3069 THEODORE MASTERS          M      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      23:14 23:12 7:29  57  67.2       5        M5559    72       62       465      
76    5084 DOMINIC ALIA              M      COMMACK              NY    US      23:17 23:15 7:30  56  66.5       6        M5559    72       63       465      
77    2803 ROBERT FREIBERGER         M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      23:21 23:20 7:31  54  65.2       2        M5054    73       64       465      
78    4931 SIU LAM                   M      BELLMORE             NY    US      23:21 23:13 7:31  38  58.2       8        M3539    24       65       465      
79    4983 DANNY WEISS               M      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      23:27 23:25 7:33  46  61.1       6        M4549    46       66       465      
80    2851 ROBERT GRAZIER            M      BROOKHAVEN           NY    US      23:30 23:10 7:34  30  56.2       8        M3034    26       67       465      
81    2596 BILLY BRERETON            M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      23:35 23:28 7:36  48  61.9       7        M4549    46       68       465      
82    2840 TED GORALSKI              M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      23:37 23:30 7:36  53  64.3       3        M5054    73       69       465      
83    3380 JOSEPH TOMEO              M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      23:37 23:15 7:36  40  59.0       12       M4044    42       70       465      
84    3406 MIKE VULPIS               M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      23:37 23:32 7:37  51  63.2       4        M5054    73       71       465      
85    3086 VICTORIA MCGUIGAN         F      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      23:38 23:32 7:37  17  63.7       1        F1619    11       14       471      
86    3270 BEN RUBIN                 M      COMMACK              NY    US      23:38 23:34 7:37  22  55.1       7        M2024    13       72       465      
87    3333 LOU SPARACO               M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      23:39 23:36 7:37  59  67.1       7        M5559    72       73       465      
88    2816 SCOTT GALLAGHER           M      MERRICK              NY    US      23:39 23:28 7:37  44  60.1       13       M4044    42       74       465      
89    2722 BRIDGET DORMER            F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      23:40 23:33 7:37  32  62.8       5        F3034    41       15       471      
90    2559 KASEY BENNECHE            F      BABYLON              NY    US      23:41 23:40 7:38  15  65.6       1        F1315    11       16       471      
91    3407 BEN WALDEN                M      CENTERPORT           NY    US      23:43 23:35 7:38  51  63.0       5        M5054    73       75       465      
92    3025 KEVIN LONG                M      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      23:44 23:42 7:39  53  63.7       6        M5054    73       76       465      
93    2929 GRAINNE JOSAPHAT          F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      23:45 23:43 7:39  54  72.8       1        F5054    67       17       471      
94    3138 CARL MUHLBAUER            M      MELVILLE             NY    US      23:45 23:42 7:39  61  67.9       2        M6064    52       77       465      
95    2675 R. COUGHLIN               F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      23:45 23:44 7:39  12  69.5       2        F0112    18       18       471      
96    3065 PETER MARTIN              M      BELLMORE             NY    US      23:46 23:45 7:39  68  72.0       1        M6569    23       78       465      
97    5045 KIMBERLEY KOSTIW          F      BABYLON              NY    US      23:47 23:44 7:39  29  62.2       4        F2529    34       19       471      
98    2745 ROBERT EGAN               M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      23:48 23:44 7:40  33  55.3       9        M3034    26       79       465      
99    3227 LINDSAY RADIMER           F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      23:50 23:43 7:41  33  62.4       6        F3034    41       20       471      
100   2999 ALBERTO LEAL              M      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      23:53 23:51 7:41  43  58.7       14       M4044    42       80       465      
101   3310 JOHN SHEEHAN              M      MOUNT SINAI          NY    US      24:01 23:59 7:44  57  65.0       8        M5559    72       81       465      
102   3059 CHRISTIAN MARINELLO       M      EAST MEADOW          NY    US      24:05 23:47 7:46  17  55.1       6        M1619    13       82       465      
103   2578 KATHLEEN BOLIN            F      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      24:09 24:03 7:47  27  61.4       5        F2529    34       21       471      
104   3494 DANIEL CAPOLANGO          M      MILLER PLACE         NY    US      24:10 24:09 7:47  27  53.8       5        M2529    22       83       465      
105   4927 ANGELA KIM                F      MANORVILLE           NY    US      24:10 24:03 7:47  40  63.1       1        F4044    58       22       471      
106   4594 KATHRYN GROVER            F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      24:15 24:10 7:49  34  61.4       7        F3034    41       23       471      
107   4600 CHRIS HOFFMAN             M      CORAM                NY    US      24:20 24:16 7:50  58  64.8       9        M5559    72       84       465      
108   3213 CHRISTOPHER POLANISH      M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      24:22 24:09 7:51  32  54.2       10       M3034    26       85       465      
109   4977 DANIEL SULLIVAN           M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      24:22 24:17 7:51  66  69.2       2        M6569    23       86       465      
110   3212 S. POGOZELSKI             F      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      24:23 24:22 7:51  10  71.3       3        F0112    18       24       471      
111   3209 EMILY POGOZELSKI          F      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      24:23 24:21 7:51  14  64.8       2        F1315    11       25       471      
112   4973 ALEXA SITTERLY            F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      24:23 24:20 7:51  14  64.9       3        F1315    11       26       471      
113   5042 GREGORY DUROVICH          M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      24:25 24:01 7:52  51  61.9       7        M5054    73       87       465      
114   3377 LOUIS TINEO               M      CORAM                NY    US      24:25 24:11 7:52  28  53.7       6        M2529    22       88       465      
115   2719 PAUL DONAT                M      STONY BROOK          NY    US      24:27 24:02 7:52  26  54.0       7        M2529    22       89       465      
116   2603 JOSH BROWN                M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      24:29 24:06 7:53  24  53.9       8        M2024    13       90       465      
117   2817 MATTHEW GARCIA            M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      24:31 24:26 7:54  14  56.1       7        M1315    12       91       465      
118   3480 THADDEUS NELSON           M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      24:36 24:29 7:56  36  54.5       9        M3539    24       92       465      
119   2742 JUSTIN EDDINGS            M      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      24:37 24:26 7:56  33  53.8       11       M3034    26       93       465      
120   2856 MILTON GEOVANNY GUACHUN   M      HEMPSTEAD            NY    US      24:39 24:36 7:56  29  52.8       8        M2529    22       94       465      
121   2936 WILLIAM JULICH            M      SEAFORD              NY    US      24:40 24:36 7:57  27  52.8       9        M2529    22       95       465      
122   2674 BILL COUGHLIN             M      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      24:41 24:38 7:57  45  57.7       8        M4549    46       96       465      
123   5072 THOMAS BRIODY             M      ISLAND PARK          NY    US      24:41 24:28 7:57  49  59.8       9        M4549    46       97       465      
124   3049 JOSEPH MAIORANA           M      SHIRLEY              NY    US      24:43 24:43 7:58  48  58.8       10       M4549    46       98       465      
125   5032 SEAN VOGEL                M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      24:44 24:38 7:58  34  53.6       12       M3034    26       99       465      
126   5053 DENNIS JAMESON            M      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      24:50 24:46 8:00  52  60.5       8        M5054    73       100      465      
127   3427 RYAN WILLETT              M      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      24:51 24:43 8:00  18  52.6       7        M1619    13       101      465      
128   5066 HELEN LEPORE              F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      24:52 24:50 8:01  58  72.9       1        F5559    50       27       471      
129   3239 SCOTT REEL                M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      24:52 24:45 8:01  41  55.8       15       M4044    42       102      465      
130   3210 K. POGOZELSKI             F      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      24:56 24:54 8:02  12  66.2       4        F0112    18       28       471      
131   4964 DAVID ROBINSON            M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      24:58 24:52 8:03  44  56.7       16       M4044    42       103      465      
132   2996 STEVEN LAVERTY            M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      24:59 24:49 8:03  58  63.3       10       M5559    72       104      465      
133   3339 ELIZABETH SPOSATO         F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      24:59 24:55 8:03  37  60.1       5        F3539    57       29       471      
134   3023 KATHERINE LOIACONO        F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      25:00 24:57 8:03  28  59.2       6        F2529    34       30       471      
135   3485 JOHN SLEVIN               M      NESCONSET            NY    US      25:01 24:56 8:03  50  59.2       9        M5054    73       105      465      
136   2533 MATTHEW AULETTA           M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:02 24:58 8:04  33  52.6       13       M3034    26       106      465      
137   2534 VERONICA AULETTA          F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:02 24:58 8:04  33  59.3       8        F3034    41       31       471      
138   3451 JOSHUA YOUNG              M      MASTIC               NY    US      25:02 24:47 8:04  44  56.9       17       M4044    42       107      465      
139   3361 DENNIS SULLIVAN           M      MIDDLE VILLAGE       NY    US      25:02 24:59 8:04  69  69.2       3        M6569    23       108      465      
140   2761 THERESA FALLARINO         F      WANTAGH              NY    US      25:03 25:00 8:04  31  59.1       9        F3034    41       32       471      
141   3087 CORMAC MCGUIRE            M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:04 24:58 8:04  59  63.4       11       M5559    72       109      465      
142   5059 MARCO MULDER              M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:04 24:59 8:04  51  59.5       10       M5054    73       110      465      
143   2904 ELIZABETH HUGGINS         F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      25:05 24:57 8:05  25  59.2       7        F2529    34       33       471      
144   2960 KONRAD KLECHTA            M      COPIAGUE             NY    US      25:05 25:01 8:05  57  62.3       12       M5559    72       111      465      
145   4930 L. LAM                    M      BELLMORE             NY    US      25:09 25:04 8:06  9              5        M0112    19       112      465      
146   3047 K. MAGILL                 M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:09 25:07 8:06  9              6        M0112    19       113      465      
147   2902 MICHAEL HOWLEY            M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      25:12 25:03 8:07  39  54.4       10       M3539    24       114      465      
148   2901 M. HOWLEY                 F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      25:12 25:04 8:07  9              5        F0112    18       34       471      
149   2736 TARA DUNGATE              F      BAYPORT              NY    US      25:13 25:08 8:07  32  58.8       10       F3034    41       35       471      
150   3009 DENNIS LESTRANGE          M      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      25:15 25:11 8:08  58  62.4       13       M5559    72       115      465      
151   3436 MIKE WISNIEWSKI           M      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      25:17 25:10 8:09  38  53.7       11       M3539    24       116      465      
152   3391 RICHARD TULL              M      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      25:22 25:20 8:10  54  60.1       11       M5054    73       117      465      
153   3458 TIFFANY ZELLEM            F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      25:23 25:19 8:10  41  60.2       2        F4044    58       36       471      
154   2631 KATHLEEN CALLAHAN         F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      25:24 24:59 8:11  51  66.8       2        F5054    67       37       471      
155   3222 STEVEN QUIGLEY            M      BAYVILLE             NY    US      25:24 25:13 8:11  51  59.0       12       M5054    73       118      465      
156   4561 L. CICCCARONE             M      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      25:25 25:13 8:11  10  61.6       7        M0112    19       119      465      
157   2514 KEVIN ALLO                F      MASTIC               NY    US      25:26 25:11 8:11  35  59.0       6        F3539    57       38       471      
158   3031 DAVID LUDIN               M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      25:27 25:10 8:12  33  52.2       14       M3034    26       120      465      
159   2797 ELAINE FORBES             F      WOODMERE             NY    US      25:27 25:15 8:12  49  64.8       1        F4549    69       39       471      
160   3081 SHANNON MCGAHAN           F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      25:27 25:17 8:12  25  58.4       8        F2529    34       40       471      
161   2786 MONICA FLANAGAN           F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      25:29 25:22 8:12  34  58.5       11       F3034    41       41       471      
162   2590 RHIANNA BOZZI             F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      25:29 25:21 8:13  25  58.3       9        F2529    34       42       471      
163   4560 JOLENE CICCARONE          F      BALDWIN              NY    US      25:30 25:18 8:13  16  60.3       2        F1619    11       43       471      
164   4967 PHILIP RYBECKY            M      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      25:30 25:25 8:13  60  62.8       3        M6064    52       121      465      
165   3515 ELLEN GREENSPAN           F      MILL NECK            NY    US      25:34 25:32 8:14  58  70.9       2        F5559    50       44       471      
166   3164 JULIA NYE                 F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      25:36 25:31 8:15  24  57.9       2        F2024    16       45       471      
167   2748 LORI ELLSWORTH            F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      25:36 25:24 8:15  51  65.7       3        F5054    67       46       471      
168   2744 GUY EDWARDS               M      BOHEMIA              NY    US      25:37 25:23 8:15  55  60.4       14       M5559    72       122      465      
169   5061 MONICA VAN ESSENDELFT     F      BAYPORT              NY    US      25:37 25:28 8:15  37  58.8       7        F3539    57       47       471      
170   4559 KELLY CAREY               F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      25:38 25:26 8:15  23  58.1       3        F2024    16       48       471      
171   5015 JOANNE CORNELIUS          F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      25:38 25:36 8:15  65  77.1       1        F6569    9        49       471      
172   3166 JOHN OAKLEY               M      BAYPORT              NY    US      25:40 25:27 8:16  57  61.2       15       M5559    72       123      465      
173   2516 TOM ALONSO                M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      25:41 25:21 8:16  46  56.5       11       M4549    46       124      465      
174   3230 CONNOR RANKEL             M      MELVILLE             NY    US      25:42 25:37 8:17  16  51.7       8        M1619    13       125      465      
175   2930 DEAN JOSEPH               M      EAST MORICHES        NY    US      25:42 25:36 8:17  50  57.6       13       M5054    73       126      465      
176   3175 CAREY OKUROWSKI           F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      25:43 25:35 8:17  40  59.3       3        F4044    58       50       471      
177   2515 ANDY ALONSO               M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      25:44 25:23 8:17  51  58.6       14       M5054    73       127      465      
178   2552 VINCENT BECKERMAN         M      FREEPORT             NY    US      25:48 25:07 8:19  47  57.4       12       M4549    46       128      465      
179   2882 MADISON HERBERT           F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      25:50 25:13 8:19  22  58.6       4        F2024    16       51       471      
180   3104 NATALIE MELANIFF          F      WANTAGH              NY    US      25:53 25:49 8:20  27  57.2       10       F2529    34       52       471      
181   2645 KRYSTAL CARDILLO          F      NESCONSET            NY    US      25:55 25:32 8:21  33  58.0       12       F3034    41       53       471      
182   5046 SEAN LEONARD              M      BOHEMIA              NY    US      25:56 25:52 8:21  28  50.2       10       M2529    22       129      465      
183   2571 PAUL BODE                 M      SMITHOWN             NY    US      25:57 25:18 8:21  53  59.7       15       M5054    73       130      465      
184   5011 ART HICKEY                M      BOHEMIA              NY    US      25:57 25:48 8:21  58  60.9       16       M5559    72       131      465      
185   2697 KEN DELLA ROCCA           M      OYSTER BAY           NY    US      25:59 25:55 8:22  70  67.4       1        M7074    21       132      465      
186   5021 MIKAYLA PORR              F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      26:00 25:57 8:22  21  56.9       5        F2024    16       54       471      
187   5025 JAMES PORR                M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      26:00 25:57 8:23  59  61.0       17       M5559    72       133      465      
188   5073 TERRENCE HINES            M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      26:01 25:39 8:23  57  60.8       18       M5559    72       134      465      
189   3143 RYAN MUNSON               M      COMMACK              NY    US      26:01 25:54 8:23  37  51.8       12       M3539    24       135      465      
190   4548 MARY-ELLEN AMATULLI       F      MINEOLA              NY    US      26:04 25:51 8:24  42  59.4       4        F4044    58       55       471      
191   2829 ROBERT GILMOR             M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      26:04 25:50 8:24  53  58.5       16       M5054    73       136      465      
192   2690 TOM D'AURIA               M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      26:07 26:01 8:25  56  59.4       19       M5559    72       137      465      
193   2726 JAMES DOUGHERTY           M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      26:08 25:56 8:25  55  59.1       20       M5559    72       138      465      
194   3496 ALBERT CAPOLANGO          M      MILLER PLACE         NY    US      26:10 26:08 8:26  32  50.1       15       M3034    26       139      465      
195   2862 JOHN HALEY                M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      26:12 25:59 8:26  54  58.6       17       M5054    73       140      465      
196   2747 KATHERINE ELLSWORTH       F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      26:14 26:03 8:27  20  56.7       6        F2024    16       56       471      
197   4928 CAITLIN KNAPP             F      BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      26:14 25:51 8:27  29  57.1       11       F2529    34       57       471      
198   2651 WILL CARSON               M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      26:18 26:07 8:28  23  49.7       9        M2024    13       141      465      
199   4571 SHANNON DENT              F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      26:18 25:49 8:28  19  57.2       3        F1619    11       58       471      
200   2669 GLENDA COHEN              F      FLORAL PARK          NY    US      26:21 26:14 8:29  56  67.4       3        F5559    50       59       471      
201   5075 CHRIS MURPHY              M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      26:23 26:07 8:30  46  54.8       13       M4549    46       142      465      
202   4950 DANIELLE NARTOWICZ        F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      26:26 25:46 8:31  37  58.1       8        F3539    57       60       471      
203   4958 TONY PEZZANO              M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      26:29 26:12 8:32  54  58.1       18       M5054    73       143      465      
204   3225 MATTHEW RABBITT           M      LAKE GROVE           NY    US      26:35 26:23 8:34  43  53.1       18       M4044    42       144      465      
205   2501 JEAN ABAZIS               F      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      26:36 26:08 8:34  52  64.6       4        F5054    67       61       471      
206   5017 MARY CONNELLY             F      CENTERPORT           NY    US      26:38 26:32 8:35  60  69.8       1        F6064    27       62       471      
207   2733 KRISTEN DRURY             F      BELLPORT             NY    US      26:39 26:30 8:35  35  56.1       9        F3539    57       63       471      
208   3478 DONNA CUMMINGS            F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      26:42 26:35 8:36  55  65.7       4        F5559    50       64       471      
209   4949 PATRICK MURRAY            M      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      26:43 25:42 8:36  22  50.5       10       M2024    13       145      465      
210   2807 STEVEN FREUND             M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      26:45 26:25 8:37  27  49.1       11       M2529    22       146      465      
211   3178 JIM O'MELIA               M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      26:45 26:31 8:37  48  54.8       14       M4549    46       147      465      
212   3355 DEAN STRACUZZA            M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      26:46 26:36 8:37  57  58.6       21       M5559    72       148      465      
213   2762 FRANK FALLON              M      ISLIP                NY    US      26:46 26:44 8:37  70  65.3       2        M7074    21       149      465      
214   2764 KARL FASSBERGER           M      CENTERPORT           NY    US      26:46 26:41 8:37  58  58.9       22       M5559    72       150      465      
215   2948 MICHELE KELLY             F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      26:49 26:47 8:38  53  63.8       5        F5054    67       65       471      
216   5008 GEORGE LIRA               M      SOUTHAMPTON          NY    US      26:49 26:46 8:38  69  64.6       4        M6569    23       151      465      
217   3085 DANIEL MCGUIGAN           M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      26:50 26:45 8:38  54  56.9       19       M5054    73       152      465      
218   3236 ANDREA RE                 F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      26:53 26:40 8:39  31  55.4       13       F3034    41       66       471      
219   2968 DAWN KONOPKA              F      RIDGE                NY    US      26:53 26:45 8:40  39  56.4       10       F3539    57       67       471      
220   3431 LAWRENCE A WILLIAMSON     M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      26:54 26:37 8:40  49  55.0       15       M4549    46       153      465      
221   3379 JAIME TOMEO               F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      26:54 26:32 8:40  37  56.4       11       F3539    57       68       471      
222   2783 STEVEN FISCHBACH          M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      26:54 26:43 8:40  54  57.0       20       M5054    73       154      465      
223   2990 MICHAEL LAMENA            M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      26:55 26:39 8:40  45  53.3       16       M4549    46       155      465      
224   2989 M. LAMENA                 F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      26:55 26:39 8:40  10  65.2       6        F0112    18       69       471      
225   5039 LAURIE ABRAMS             F      COMMACK              NY    US      26:57 26:38 8:41  54  64.8       6        F5054    67       70       471      
226   3463 DANIEL GARGAN             M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      26:57 26:31 8:41  48  54.8       17       M4549    46       156      465      
227   3118 CHRIS MINERVA             M      COMMACK              NY    US      26:58 26:40 8:41  55  57.5       23       M5559    72       157      465      
228   2830 KATHERINE GIOVACCO        F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      26:59 26:38 8:41  38  56.4       12       F3539    57       71       471      
229   2846 KJ GRAHAM                 M      BABYLON              NY    US      27:01 26:31 8:42  15  50.7       8        M1315    12       158      465      
230   2553 DALE BECKMANN             M      COMMACK              NY    US      27:02 26:47 8:42  25  48.5       12       M2529    22       159      465      
231   3420 JOHN WEST                 M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      27:05 26:52 8:43  55  57.1       24       M5559    72       160      465      
232   4942 ROGER MEYER               M      SEA CLIFF            NY    US      27:08 27:05 8:44  71  65.3       3        M7074    21       161      465      
233   4567 PAUL D'ELISA              M      MANORVILLE           NY    US      27:08 26:55 8:44  55  57.0       25       M5559    72       162      465      
234   3051 KIMBERLY MALDONADO        F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      27:09 26:57 8:45  35  55.2       13       F3539    57       72       471      
235   2564 JOE BIANCO                M      CENTERPORT           NY    US      27:09 26:45 8:45  52  56.0       21       M5054    73       163      465      
236   2804 GARY FREITAG              M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      27:09 26:45 8:45  54  56.9       22       M5054    73       164      465      
237   2970 JOE KOPLIK                M      WANTAGH              NY    US      27:10 27:05 8:45  50  54.5       23       M5054    73       165      465      
238   3122 NORMAN J MOMSEN JR        M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      27:14 27:06 8:46  44  52.0       19       M4044    42       166      465      
239   3425 JAMES WHITE               M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      27:15 26:44 8:46  50  55.2       24       M5054    73       167      465      
240   4590 SETH GOODSTEIN            M      MERRICK              NY    US      27:16 27:12 8:47  49  53.8       18       M4549    46       168      465      
241   3506 MICHAEL PEDONE            M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      27:16 26:41 8:47  45  53.3       19       M4549    46       169      465      
242   2597 ALISON BRIGGS             F      COMMACK              NY    US      27:19 27:13 8:48  21  54.3       7        F2024    16       73       471      
243   3043 CHRIS MADEY               M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      27:20 27:11 8:48  37  49.4       13       M3539    24       170      465      
244   3042 CHELSEA MADEY             F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      27:20 27:11 8:48  28  54.3       12       F2529    34       74       471      
245   3294 MICHAEL SCHMID            M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      27:21 27:12 8:48  57  57.3       26       M5559    72       171      465      
246   2878 JOHN HEALY                M      MERRICK              NY    US      27:21 26:53 8:49  41  51.3       20       M4044    42       172      465      
247   2616 WILLIAM BURLESON          M      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      27:23 26:59 8:49  51  55.1       25       M5054    73       173      465      
248   2871 BRETT HARRIS              M      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      27:23 27:11 8:49  50  54.3       26       M5054    73       174      465      
249   2872 EILEEN HARRIS             F      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      27:23 27:12 8:49  47  58.8       2        F4549    69       75       471      
250   3484 MICHAEL LAROCCO           M      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      27:26 27:05 8:50  52  55.3       27       M5054    73       175      465      
251   3369 CHRISTINE TAMNEY          F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      27:27 27:19 8:51  52  61.8       7        F5054    67       76       471      
252   2994 BROOKE LASKOWSKI          F      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      27:31 27:15 8:52  43  56.8       5        F4044    58       77       471      
253   2997 ELIZABETH LAWN            F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      27:32 27:22 8:52  48  59.1       3        F4549    69       78       471      
254   3491 JACKSON SHAPPY            M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      27:33 21:27 8:52  34  61.5       16       M3034    26       176      465      
255   3411 MELISSA WALSH             F      BLUE POINT           NY    US      27:34 27:06 8:53  42  56.6       6        F4044    58       79       471      
256   2522 DAN ANNUNZIATO            M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      27:34 27:03 8:53  17  48.4       9        M1619    13       177      465      
257   2620 DOUGLAS BUTERA            M      NESCONSET            NY    US      27:37 25:31 8:54  33  51.5       17       M3034    26       178      465      
258   2574 LINDA BOHMAN              F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      27:41 27:23 8:55  55  63.8       5        F5559    50       80       471      
259   3127 VERONICA MORABITO WEEKS   F      BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      27:44 27:39 8:56  58  65.5       6        F5559    50       81       471      
260   3495 JAMES BERECHE             M      COMMACK              NY    US      27:47 27:46 8:57  27  46.8       13       M2529    22       179      465      
261   3072 MICHAEL MAXWELL           M      BABYLON              NY    US      27:55 27:23 8:59  49  53.4       20       M4549    46       180      465      
262   3309 DANIEL SHEEHAN            M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      27:56 27:41 9:00  64  59.7       4        M6064    52       181      465      
263   3503 ANTHONY PILIERO           M      EAST NORWICH         NY    US      27:57 27:32 9:00  51  54.0       28       M5054    73       182      465      
264   3264 NOEL ROSA-SKAGGS          F      COMMACK              NY    US      27:58 27:42 9:00  40  54.8       7        F4044    58       82       471      
265   5027 LAURA KNAPP               F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      27:59 27:36 9:01  33  53.6       14       F3034    41       83       471      
266   3245 MICHAEL RIBUFFO           M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      28:05 27:54 9:03  65  59.7       5        M6569    23       183      465      
267   2694 N. DECKER                 M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      28:05 28:02 9:03  12  51.5       8        M0112    19       184      465      
268   4551 THOMAS BASSMANN           M      EAST WILLISTON       NY    US      28:07 27:41 9:03  59  57.2       27       M5559    72       185      465      
269   3251 DEANNA RITTENHOUSE        F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      28:07 27:28 9:03  43  56.3       8        F4044    58       84       471      
270   2992 DANIEL LANG               M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      28:08 27:27 9:04  36  48.6       14       M3539    24       186      465      
271   3197 DOMINICK PELLICCIA        M      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      28:09 28:00 9:04  45  50.8       21       M4549    46       187      465      
272   2802 FLAVIEN FREEDMAN          M      BOHEMIA              NY    US      28:09 28:00 9:04  42  49.6       21       M4044    42       188      465      
273   3116 JOHNNY MILLER             M      MERRICK              NY    US      28:10 28:04 9:04  72  63.8       4        M7074    21       189      465      
274   2906 CHRISTOPHER HUNT          M      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      28:12 28:00 9:05  49  52.3       22       M4549    46       190      465      
275   3346 ROBERT STEFANIK           M      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      28:15 28:09 9:06  53  53.6       29       M5054    73       191      465      
276   4588 DAVID GLATZERMAN          M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      28:17 27:33 9:07  63  59.4       5        M6064    52       192      465      
277   3046 JACK MAGILL               M      COMMACK              NY    US      28:18 28:07 9:07  13  49.9       9        M1315    12       193      465      
278   3136 BRIAN MUELLER             M      E NORTHPORT          NY    US      28:18 27:37 9:07  44  51.1       22       M4044    42       194      465      
279   2561 MEGHAN BEVAN              F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      28:19 28:02 9:07  20  52.7       8        F2024    16       85       471      
280   3383 JOSEPH TORNABE            M      DIX HILLS            NY    US      28:19 27:34 9:07  37  48.7       15       M3539    24       195      465      
281   2731 RYAN DOUGLAS              M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      28:20 27:54 9:07  16  47.5       10       M1619    13       196      465      
282   2778 JIM FINLAY                M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      28:23 28:10 9:08  68  60.7       6        M6569    23       197      465      
283   3335 SCOTT SPARR               M      LONG BEACH           NY    US      28:24 28:11 9:09  60  56.7       6        M6064    52       198      465      
284   2504 JAMES ABRAMS              M      GREENLAWN            NY    US      28:25 28:18 9:09  64  58.4       7        M6064    52       199      465      
285   3385 THOMAS TOY                M      OCEANSIDE            NY    US      28:25 28:12 9:09  53  53.5       30       M5054    73       200      465      
286   2605 RONALD BRUNO              M      BELLEROSE            NY    US      28:26 28:19 9:09  37  47.4       16       M3539    24       201      465      
287   5074 JOHN BODOLAI              M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      28:26 28:15 9:09  42  49.2       23       M4044    42       202      465      
288   2750 ROBERT ELSENER            M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      28:26 28:10 9:09  63  58.1       8        M6064    52       203      465      
289   3194 KATIE PEARLMAN            F      WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY    US      28:26 28:10 9:09  37  53.1       14       F3539    57       86       471      
290   3367 VERNETTE SYLVESTER        F      VALLEY STREAM        NY    US      28:26 28:10 9:10  52  59.9       8        F5054    67       87       471      
291   3220 CHRISTINA QUARTARARO      F      DEER PARK            NY    US      28:27 28:10 9:10  40  53.8       9        F4044    58       88       471      
292   2919 MARY JAMES                F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      28:29 28:21 9:10  32  52.1       15       F3034    41       89       471      
293   3243 LARRY REITER              M      BABYLON              NY    US      28:30 28:24 9:11  64  58.2       9        M6064    52       204      465      
294   2591 JOE BRADLEY               M      RIDGEFIELD           CT    US      28:31 28:24 9:11  58  55.3       28       M5559    72       205      465      
295   2897 J. HOLT                   M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      28:32 28:07 9:11  10  55.2       9        M0112    19       206      465      
296   4960 RONALD PICIULLO           M      WEST ISLIPST ISLIP   NY    US      28:32 27:59 9:11  48  51.9       23       M4549    46       207      465      
297   4576 KEVIN EDWARDS             M      ISLIP                NY    US      28:32 27:28 9:11  52  54.6       31       M5054    73       208      465      
298   2695 JOHN DEL GIUDICE          M      BAYVILLE             NY    US      28:32 28:03 9:11  47  51.4       24       M4549    46       209      465      
299   2696 SOPHIA DEL GIUDICE        F      BAYVILLE             NY    US      28:33 28:25 9:12  13  56.7       4        F1315    11       90       471      
300   3362 IRENE SULLIVAN            F      WANTAGH              NY    US      28:33 28:17 9:12  50  58.4       9        F5054    67       91       471      
301   2907 EMILY HUNT                F      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      28:35 28:23 9:12  16  53.7       4        F1619    11       92       471      
302   2715 RUSS DIPALLINA            M      FLORAL PARK          NY    US      28:36 28:14 9:13  56  54.7       29       M5559    72       210      465      
303   2952 TIMOTHY KERR              M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      28:36 28:09 9:13  59  56.2       30       M5559    72       211      465      
304   4595 LAUREN HARRINGTON         F      HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      28:37 28:33 9:13  23  51.7       9        F2024    16       93       471      
305   3437 GLORIA WITHUS             F      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      28:38 28:27 9:13  68  72.2       2        F6569    9        94       471      
306   5051 CHRISTINE AMODIO          F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      28:38 28:01 9:13  52  60.3       10       F5054    67       95       471      
307   2512 JONATHAN ALLEN            M      GARDEN CITY SOUTH    NY    US      28:39 27:57 9:14  31  46.7       18       M3034    26       212      465      
308   2594 ELIZABETH BRENNAN         F      BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      28:40 28:30 9:14  34  52.0       16       F3034    41       96       471      
309   3066 ALDWIN MARTINEZ           M      ELMONT               NY    US      28:40 28:32 9:14  49  51.3       25       M4549    46       213      465      
310   2818 WILLIAM GARCIA            M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      28:41 28:36 9:14  45  49.7       26       M4549    46       214      465      
311   5009 CHRIS BRAVO               M      WILLISTON PARK       NY    US      28:42 28:12 9:14  53  53.5       32       M5054    73       215      465      
312   4547 AEDEN AMATULLI            M      MINEOLA              NY    US      28:44 28:32 9:15  14  48.0       10       M1315    12       216      465      
313   3399 PATRICIA VENTURINO        F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      28:45 28:36 9:15  64  68.1       2        F6064    27       97       471      
314   3322 DANIEL SLUSZKA            M      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      28:45 28:37 9:16  66  58.7       7        M6569    23       217      465      
315   3153 DEMETRIOS NANAVRAKIS      M      MALVERNE             NY    US      28:46 27:39 9:16  37  48.5       17       M3539    24       218      465      
316   2794 SEAN FLYNN                M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      28:47 28:32 9:16  20  45.5       11       M2024    13       219      465      
317   5048 MARK AMODIO               M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      28:48 28:09 9:16  55  54.5       31       M5559    72       220      465      
318   3461 BRIAN ZWILLING            M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      28:49 28:39 9:17  61  56.2       10       M6064    52       221      465      
319   3443 GLEN WOTHER               M      JERICHO              NY    US      28:49 28:20 9:17  62  57.3       11       M6064    52       222      465      
320   2700 CHRIS DENNERLEIN          M      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      28:50 28:42 9:17  59  55.2       32       M5559    72       223      465      
321   2546 MICHAEL BAUER             M      HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      28:50 28:47 9:17  35  46.1       18       M3539    24       224      465      
322   4943 SHAWN MOMTAHEN            M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      28:52 28:49 9:18  70  60.6       5        M7074    21       225      465      
323   3490 DANIEL OPPENHEIMER        M      HEMPSTEAD            NY    US      28:53 28:39 9:18  63  57.1       12       M6064    52       226      465      
324   3325 SCOTT SNYDER JR           M      BABYLON              NY    US      28:54 28:43 9:18  44  49.1       24       M4044    42       227      465      
325   2503 DIANE ABRAMS              F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      28:55 28:46 9:19  61  65.2       3        F6064    27       98       471      
326   2935 PATRICK JUDD              M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      28:58 28:36 9:20  15  47.0       11       M1315    12       228      465      
327   2763 TERESA FARRUGIA           F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      28:59 28:45 9:20  45  54.7       4        F4549    69       99       471      
328   3131 WILLIAM MORRISSEY         M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      29:02 28:36 9:21  54  53.2       33       M5054    73       229      465      
329   4599 MEGAN HODISH              F      EAST MEADOW          NY    US      29:03 28:43 9:21  38  52.3       15       F3539    57       100      471      
330   2642 CAITLYN CARDETTI          F      LAKE GROVE           NY    US      29:04 28:52 9:22  28  51.2       13       F2529    34       101      471      
331   3026 DANIEL LONGO              M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      29:05 28:42 9:22  30  45.4       19       M3034    26       230      465      
332   3053 ANNE MARA                 F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      29:06 28:41 9:22  14  55.0       5        F1315    11       102      471      
333   2819 COLLEEN GARDNER           F      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      29:06 28:50 9:22  42  53.2       10       F4044    58       103      471      
334   3370 MELISSA TERPKO            F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      29:07 28:10 9:23  35  52.8       16       F3539    57       104      471      
335   2738 CYNDEE DUNN               F      MERRICK              NY    US      29:07 29:01 9:23  34  51.1       17       F3034    41       105      471      
336   3240 HOLLY REGAN               F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      29:07 28:10 9:23  44  55.3       11       F4044    58       106      471      
337   2646 DAVID CARLSON             M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      29:07 28:54 9:23  35  45.9       19       M3539    24       231      465      
338   2530 BRAHIM ATLAGH             M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      29:08 24:46 9:23  53  61.0       34       M5054    73       232      465      
339   2565 RICHARD BLACKMORE         M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      29:09 28:26 9:23  51  52.3       35       M5054    73       233      465      
340   2892 ELLEN HOGAN               F      BABYLON              NY    US      29:09 28:41 9:23  47  55.8       5        F4549    69       107      471      
341   3054 SHAUN MARA                M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      29:10 28:44 9:24  52  52.1       36       M5054    73       234      465      
342   2926 MADELEINE JOHNSON-STRANG  F      CENTERPORT           NY    US      29:12 29:04 9:24  63  66.2       4        F6064    27       108      471      
343   3163 LORI-ANN NOVELLO          F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      29:13 29:09 9:25  55  59.9       7        F5559    50       109      471      
344   4965 ANNETTE ROSSI             F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      29:14 28:44 9:25  55  60.8       8        F5559    50       110      471      
345   3174 KAITLYN O'HALLORAN        F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      29:14 28:40 9:25  25  51.5       14       F2529    34       111      471      
346   3099 PATTY MCNAMARA            F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      29:15 28:53 9:25  51  57.8       11       F5054    67       112      471      
347   2599 ANDREW BROCKWELL          M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      29:16 29:01 9:25  25  44.7       14       M2529    22       235      465      
348   2932 GENE JUDD                 M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      29:18 28:55 9:26  49  50.6       27       M4549    46       236      465      
349   2780 SUSAN FIORE               F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      29:23 29:01 9:28  55  60.2       9        F5559    50       113      471      
350   3229 B. RANKEL                 M      MELVILLE             NY    US      29:24 29:19 9:28  8              10       M0112    19       237      465      
351   3231 DAVID RANKEL              M      MELVILLE             NY    US      29:24 29:17 9:28  47  49.2       28       M4549    46       238      465      
352   3288 JOSEPH SANTORELLI         M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      29:25 29:12 9:28  61  55.1       13       M6064    52       239      465      
353   3323 WENDY SMITH               F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      29:26 29:05 9:29  52  58.1       12       F5054    67       114      471      
354   2768 MITCHELL FEDER            M      DIX HILLS            NY    US      29:26 29:09 9:29  50  50.6       37       M5054    73       240      465      
355   3471 STACEY TIAMSIC            F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      29:27 29:18 9:29  36  50.9       17       F3539    57       115      471      
356   2670 MARY LOUISE COHEN         F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      29:27 28:59 9:29  60  63.9       5        F6064    27       116      471      
357   2657 ALISON CERAR              F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      29:28 29:07 9:30  43  53.1       12       F4044    58       117      471      
358   4555 RYAN BRASTER              M      MINEOLA              NY    US      29:32 29:26 9:31  17  44.5       11       M1619    13       241      465      
359   2899 SHARON HOSKINS            F      FREEPORT             NY    US      29:32 28:41 9:31  48  56.4       6        F4549    69       118      471      
360   3221 CHRISTINE QUIGLEY         F      BAYVILLE             NY    US      29:33 29:20 9:31  49  55.7       7        F4549    69       119      471      
361   3457 LEILA ZELEZNY             F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      29:34 29:21 9:31  30  50.3       18       F3034    41       120      471      
362   3255 NEIL ROBINSON             M      MANHASSETT           NY    US      29:36 29:29 9:32  71  60.0       6        M7074    21       242      465      
363   3274 MARIANNE RUSS             F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      29:39 29:07 9:33  59  62.9       10       F5559    50       121      471      
364   3093 JOSEPH MCLOUGHLIN         M      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      29:40 29:15 9:33  47  49.3       29       M4549    46       243      465      
365   2933 KELLY JUDD                F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      29:40 29:17 9:33  49  55.8       8        F4549    69       122      471      
366   3246 WILLIAM RICHARDS          M      ISLIP                NY    US      29:41 29:19 9:34  37  45.8       20       M3539    24       244      465      
367   3097 AIDAN MCNALLY             M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      29:42 29:15 9:34  14  46.8       12       M1315    12       245      465      
368   2759 MICHAEL FALLARINO         M      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      29:43 29:24 9:34  63  55.7       14       M6064    52       246      465      
369   3217 JASON PROSSER             M      MILLER PLACE         NY    US      29:43 23:38 9:34  39  57.6       21       M3539    24       247      465      
370   2604 SCOTT BROWN               M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      29:44 29:21 9:35  55  52.2       33       M5559    72       248      465      
371   2654 ANTHONY CAVALLARO         M      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      29:45 29:36 9:35  54  51.4       38       M5054    73       249      465      
372   3202 CAROLYN PICCINONE         F      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      29:48 29:36 9:36  43  52.3       13       F4044    58       123      471      
373   2822 KATHY GARTHE              F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      29:49 29:39 9:36  47  54.0       9        F4549    69       124      471      
374   3351 ILENE STEINHAUER          F      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      29:49 29:41 9:36  64  65.6       6        F6064    27       125      471      
375   3121 ROBERT MITUNIEWICZ        M      WANTAGH              NY    US      29:50 29:28 9:36  70  59.3       7        M7074    21       250      465      
376   5049 JOHN NORA                 M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      29:51 29:31 9:37  61  54.5       15       M6064    52       251      465      
377   2634 JODI CAMERON              F      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      29:51 29:39 9:37  43  52.2       14       F4044    58       126      471      
378   3247 CAROLYN RICHARDSON        F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      29:51 28:54 9:37  39  52.2       18       F3539    57       127      471      
379   4580 CATHERINE FERRIS          F      CENTRAL ISLIP        NY    US      29:53 29:21 9:37  51  56.9       13       F5054    67       128      471      
380   2524 JOHN ANTONUCCI            M      STONY BROOK          NY    US      29:55 29:55 9:38  53  50.5       39       M5054    73       252      465      
381   2770 JOHN FEELEY               M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      29:57 29:11 9:39  51  50.9       40       M5054    73       253      465      
382   3347 ALAN STEIN                M      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      29:59 29:55 9:39  71  59.1       8        M7074    21       254      465      
383   3101 MARY MCSHANE              F      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      29:59 29:18 9:39  52  57.6       14       F5054    67       129      471      
384   4975 STEPHEN SITTERLY          M      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      29:59 29:14 9:39  44  48.2       25       M4044    42       255      465      
385   2660 NIHAN CHIQUINQUIRA        F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      30:01 29:19 9:40  33  50.5       19       F3034    41       130      471      
386   2835 KEVIN GOHN                M      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      30:03 29:29 9:41  49  49.6       30       M4549    46       256      465      
387   3402 JOHN VOGT III             M      FAR ROCKAWAY         NY    US      30:03 29:47 9:41  43  47.0       26       M4044    42       257      465      
388   4597 VERONICA HILDEBRAND       F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      30:04 29:40 9:41  43  52.1       15       F4044    58       131      471      
389   2998 THERESA LEAHY             F      WEST SAYVILLE        NY    US      30:04 29:52 9:41  58  60.6       11       F5559    50       132      471      
390   2527 LISA ASHTON               F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      30:05 29:36 9:41  53  57.7       15       F5054    67       133      471      
391   3117 STUART MILLMAN            M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      30:06 29:40 9:41  55  51.7       34       M5559    72       258      465      
392   4946 ERIC MORLEY               M      COMMACK              NY    US      30:06 29:31 9:41  41  46.8       27       M4044    42       259      465      
393   4951 FREDERICK NAU             M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      30:06 29:46 9:42  60  53.6       16       M6064    52       260      465      
394   2562 PAUL BEVAN                M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      30:07 29:50 9:42  57  52.2       35       M5559    72       261      465      
395   5029 BARBARA RONZETTI          F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      30:08 29:51 9:42  61  62.9       7        F6064    27       134      471      
396   3192 CHRISTINA PAWLOWSKI       F      BELLMORE             NY    US      30:09 29:56 9:42  34  49.6       20       F3034    41       135      471      
397   5065 KEVIN LYNCH               M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      30:09 29:55 9:42  46  47.9       31       M4549    46       262      465      
398   5063 K. LYNCH                  F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      30:09 29:55 9:43  10  58.1       7        F0112    18       136      471      
399   2684 RICHARD DARRELL           M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      30:11 29:58 9:43  59  52.8       36       M5559    72       263      465      
400   2647 KEN CARMEL                M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      30:11 29:47 9:43  58  52.8       37       M5559    72       264      465      
401   3226 WILLIAM RACANIELLO        M      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      30:11 29:57 9:43  57  52.0       38       M5559    72       265      465      
402   2705 RALPH DICERBO             M      MERRICK              NY    US      30:12 29:46 9:43  54  51.1       41       M5054    73       266      465      
403   5005 BILL BRITZ                M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      30:13 30:05 9:44  70  58.1       9        M7074    21       267      465      
404   2686 DOUGLAS DAS               M      GLEN OAKS            NY    US      30:14 29:41 9:44  28  43.7       15       M2529    22       268      465      
405   3201 DENNIS PETERSON           M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      30:15 29:48 9:45  68  57.4       8        M6569    23       269      465      
406   3285 MICHAEL SALVAREZZA        M      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      30:16 30:06 9:45  58  52.2       39       M5559    72       270      465      
407   2847 MADDY GRAHAM              F      BABYLON              NY    US      30:18 29:49 9:46  16  51.1       5        F1619    11       137      471      
408   3125 STACEY MOONEY             F      BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      30:19 30:08 9:46  38  49.8       19       F3539    57       138      471      
409   4589 SUSAN GLATZERMAN          F      BAYSHORE             NY    US      30:21 29:37 9:46  59  61.8       12       F5559    50       139      471      
410   2699 CHRISTINE DEMPSEY         F      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      30:22 30:07 9:47  46  52.6       10       F4549    69       140      471      
411   4568 DANI DELONGIS             F      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      30:22 29:31 9:47  36  50.5       20       F3539    57       141      471      
412   3224 PATRICK QUINN             M      SYOSSET              NY    US      30:24 30:16 9:47  58  51.9       40       M5559    72       271      465      
413   2730 MATTHEW DOUGLAS           M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:24 29:57 9:47  50  49.2       42       M5054    73       272      465      
414   3060 MICHAEL MARINELLO         M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      30:25 30:05 9:48  30  43.3       20       M3034    26       273      465      
415   3241 CONOR REILLY              M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      30:26 30:09 9:48  26  43.1       16       M2529    22       274      465      
416   3291 SUE SCHELLING             F      MEDFORD              NY    US      30:26 29:56 9:48  53  57.1       16       F5054    67       142      471      
417   3474 ALLEN VERITY              M      BALDWIN              NY    US      30:26 29:35 9:48  43  47.3       28       M4044    42       275      465      
418   3318 RANDY SINGH               M      DEER PARK            NY    US      30:27 30:00 9:49  26  43.3       17       M2529    22       276      465      
419   4933 CINDY LASALA              F      NESCONSET            NY    US      30:29 30:19 9:49  53  56.3       17       F5054    67       143      471      
420   3358 LAURA SUCHOPAR            F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      30:29 29:40 9:49  30  49.8       21       F3034    41       144      471      
421   3171 REGINA OCHWAT             F      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      30:30 30:12 9:49  57  59.2       13       F5559    50       145      471      
422   3501 BILL GUICHARD             M      MELVILLE             NY    US      30:32 29:38 9:50  63  55.2       17       M6064    52       277      465      
423   2950 DREW KENYON               M      CENTERPORT           NY    US      30:32 30:08 9:50  52  49.7       43       M5054    73       278      465      
424   2969 JACQUI KOPLIK             F      WANTAGH              NY    US      30:32 29:59 9:50  52  56.3       18       F5054    67       146      471      
425   2942 RANDY KAY                 M      COMMACK              NY    US      30:33 30:11 9:50  65  55.2       9        M6569    23       279      465      
426   3032 MARK LYNCH                M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      30:33 30:24 9:50  53  49.7       44       M5054    73       280      465      
427   3448 MAGGIE YOST               F      BAYPORT              NY    US      30:35 29:50 9:51  13  54.0       6        F1315    11       147      471      
428   2811 JOHN FUGINA               M      BELLMORE             NY    US      30:35 30:11 9:51  60  52.9       18       M6064    52       281      465      
429   3395 CHRIS UNGER               M      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      30:35 30:22 9:51  41  45.4       29       M4044    42       282      465      
430   3449 NANCY YOST                F      BAYPORT              NY    US      30:35 29:50 9:51  47  53.6       11       F4549    69       148      471      
431   3456 MAUREEN ZAJAC             F      SHOREHAM             NY    US      30:36 30:10 9:51  49  54.2       12       F4549    69       149      471      
432   3295 WILLIAM A SCHNELL         M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      30:37 30:08 9:51  57  51.7       41       M5559    72       283      465      
433   3071 JOSEPH MATZELLE           M      MANORVILLE           NY    US      30:37 30:21 9:51  58  51.8       42       M5559    72       284      465      
434   3253 GLEN ROBERTS              M      BELLMORE             NY    US      30:38 30:14 9:52  51  49.2       45       M5054    73       285      465      
435   4926 MAUREEN KENNEDY           F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      30:39 30:19 9:52  50  54.5       19       F5054    67       150      471      
436   3112 MICHAEL MIGLINO           M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:40 30:38 9:52  46  46.7       32       M4549    46       286      465      
437   3111 JANINE MIGLINO            F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:40 30:39 9:52  46  51.7       13       F4549    69       151      471      
438   2966 TAMI KOLLER               F      MEDFORD              NY    US      30:43 30:08 9:54  26  49.0       15       F2529    34       152      471      
439   3479 LOUIS PEPE                M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      30:44 30:36 9:54  48  47.5       33       M4549    46       287      465      
440   2757 DAVID FAGAN               M      LONG BEACH           NY    US      30:45 29:46 9:54  53  50.7       46       M5054    73       288      465      
441   3129 VINCENT MORAN             M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      30:46 30:13 9:54  62  53.7       19       M6064    52       289      465      
442   3013 GLENN LEVISON             M      EAST ROCKAWAY        NY    US      30:46 29:59 9:54  62  54.1       20       M6064    52       290      465      
443   2525 JOSEFINA AQUINO           F      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      30:47 27:05 9:55  42  56.7       16       F4044    58       153      471      
444   2982 ERIKA LAGRASSA            F      BALDWIN              NY    US      30:48 30:18 9:55  36  49.2       21       F3539    57       154      471      
445   3034 MARGUERITE MACAGNONE      F      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      30:48 30:16 9:55  56  58.4       14       F5559    50       155      471      
446   2729 KEVIN DOUGLAS             M      WANTAGH              NY    US      30:50 30:23 9:56  47  47.4       34       M4549    46       291      465      
447   2513 BETH ALLO                 F      MASTIC               NY    US      30:51 30:36 9:56  34  48.5       22       F3034    41       156      471      
448   2658 KATHLEEN CERGOL           F      MILLER PLACE         NY    US      30:53 30:22 9:57  52  55.6       20       F5054    67       157      471      
449   3020 TERESA LOGRIECO           F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      30:55 30:42 9:57  58  59.0       15       F5559    50       158      471      
450   2995 KATHLEEN LAVERTY          F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      30:56 30:45 9:58  55  56.8       16       F5559    50       159      471      
451   3372 JOELLEN THIVIERGE         F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      30:56 30:30 9:58  52  55.4       21       F5054    67       160      471      
452   3281 MARIANO SALAMANCA         M      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      30:57 30:32 9:58  27  42.5       18       M2529    22       292      465      
453   4979 LEWIS THORNTON            M      MEDFORD              NY    US      31:01 30:32 9:59  76  62.5       1        M7579    4        293      465      
454   4554 JILL BRASTER              F      MINEOLA              NY    US      31:01 30:49 9:59  46  51.4       14       F4549    69       161      471      
455   2914 L. IVERSEN                M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      31:01 30:58 9:59  12  46.6       11       M0112    19       294      465      
456   2721 EDWIN DONES               M      BALDWIN              NY    US      31:02 30:07 10:00 48  48.3       35       M4549    46       295      465      
457   2979 SHAYNA LA DOUCEUR         F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      31:03 30:16 10:00 14  52.1       7        F1315    11       162      471      
458   3120 MEDINA MITCHELL           F      QUEENS VILLAGE       NY    US      31:03 30:48 10:00 29  47.9       16       F2529    34       163      471      
459   3473 CHERYL VERITY             F      BALDWIN              NY    US      31:04 30:13 10:00 39  49.9       22       F3539    57       164      471      
460   2600 DEBORAH BROCKWELL         F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      31:04 30:47 10:00 53  55.5       22       F5054    67       165      471      
461   3028 DANIELLE LOSONCI          F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      31:06 30:20 10:01 31  48.7       23       F3034    41       166      471      
462   3207 JENNIFER PINOLA           F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      31:07 30:19 10:01 42  50.6       17       F4044    58       167      471      
463   3327 THOMAS SOKOLOWSKI         M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      31:07 30:33 10:01 60  52.3       21       M6064    52       296      465      
464   5041 PATRICIA DELANEY          F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      31:08 30:28 10:02 60  60.8       8        F6064    27       168      471      
465   3132 GLENN MORSE               M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      31:09 31:02 10:02 70  56.3       10       M7074    21       297      465      
466   3145 GAVIN MURPHY              M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      31:10 30:43 10:02 44  45.9       30       M4044    42       298      465      
467   3404 KARESSE VOLPE             F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      31:12 30:50 10:03 38  48.7       23       F3539    57       169      471      
468   2732 ELLEN DRISCOLL            F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      31:12 30:39 10:03 58  59.1       17       F5559    50       170      471      
469   4947 TARA MORLEY               F      COMMACK              NY    US      31:13 30:37 10:03 40  49.5       18       F4044    58       171      471      
470   3063 ANNA MARTIN               F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      31:14 30:48 10:03 51  54.2       23       F5054    67       172      471      
471   2893 FRANK HOLDEN              M      DIX HILLS            NY    US      31:16 29:28 10:04 45  48.2       36       M4549    46       299      465      
472   3505 Unknown Unknown                                                     31:19 30:09 10:05                                                             
473   3398 SZILVIA VASS              F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      31:23 31:10 10:06 42  49.3       19       F4044    58       173      471      
474   3440 DIRK WOJTCZACK            M      BALDWIN              NY    US      31:23 31:14 10:06 55  49.1       43       M5559    72       300      465      
475   3439 AURORA WOJTCZACK          F      BALDWIN              NY    US      31:23 31:14 10:06 14  50.5       8        F1315    11       174      471      
476   3021 A. LOHIN                  M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      31:24 31:14 10:07 11  47.8       12       M0112    19       301      465      
477   3022 STEVE LOHIN               M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      31:25 31:15 10:07 40  43.9       31       M4044    42       302      465      
478   2974 CLAUDINE KRISHNAN         F      COMMACK              NY    US      31:25 31:02 10:07 51  53.8       24       F5054    67       175      471      
479   3151 PATTI MURRAY              F      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      31:26 30:25 10:08 55  57.4       18       F5559    50       176      471      
480   2896 E. HOLT                   F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      31:29 31:04 10:08 12  53.1       8        F0112    18       177      471      
481   4962 JENNIFER POLIZZO          F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      31:34 31:10 10:10 41  48.9       20       F4044    58       178      471      
482   2788 AMERICA FLORES            F      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      31:34 30:44 10:10 44  50.7       21       F4044    58       179      471      
483   3366 ROBERT SWIATEK            M      WANTAGH              NY    US      31:35 31:10 10:10 43  44.9       32       M4044    42       303      465      
484   2545 JAMES BASSLER             M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      31:36 31:01 10:10 53  48.7       47       M5054    73       304      465      
485   3035 NANCY MACALUSO            F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      31:36 31:21 10:11 61  59.9       9        F6064    27       180      471      
486   2529 L. ATKINS                 M      MELVILLE             NY    US      31:37 31:31 10:11 8              13       M0112    19       305      465      
487   2528 DOUGLAS ATKINS            M      MELVILLE             NY    US      31:38 31:32 10:11 38  42.9       22       M3539    24       306      465      
488   3195 CASSIE PEARSON            F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      31:39 31:11 10:11 33  47.5       24       F3034    41       181      471      
489   3298 LAUREN SCHULZ             F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      31:39 31:28 10:12 34  47.1       25       F3034    41       182      471      
490   4974 E. SITTERLY               F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      31:39 30:54 10:12 12  53.3       9        F0112    18       183      471      
491   2579 NORA BOLIN                F      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      31:40 31:25 10:12 26  47.0       17       F2529    34       184      471      
492   3084 KAREN MCGREGOR            F      CENTEREACH           NY    US      31:40 30:24 10:12 54  56.8       25       F5054    67       185      471      
493   3481 SUZANNE NELSON            F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      31:41 31:14 10:12 39  48.3       24       F3539    57       186      471      
494   3429 BERT WILLIAMS             M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      31:44 31:03 10:13 72  57.7       11       M7074    21       307      465      
495   3068 PAUL MASON                M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      31:47 31:15 10:14 51  47.6       48       M5054    73       308      465      
496   4545 SARAH ACUNZO              F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      31:47 31:16 10:14 44  49.8       22       F4044    58       187      471      
497   3159 JACK NIX                  M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      31:47 31:12 10:14 24  41.6       12       M2024    13       309      465      
498   3426 TRISHA WIERTZ             F      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      31:47 31:35 10:14 55  55.3       19       F5559    50       188      471      
499   3157 EILEEN NIEVES             F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      31:49 31:19 10:15 56  56.5       20       F5559    50       189      471      
500   2542 DENISE BALEZOS            F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      31:50 31:00 10:15 48  52.2       15       F4549    69       190      471      
501   3015 KELLY LEWIS               F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      31:50 31:00 10:15 49  52.7       16       F4549    69       191      471      
502   2508 MARY BETH AHERN           F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      31:51 31:37 10:15 53  54.0       26       F5054    67       192      471      
503   4968 D. SARTER                 M      WANTAGH              NY    US      31:51 31:47 10:15 9              14       M0112    19       310      465      
504   2704 ANN DICERBO               F      MERRICK              NY    US      31:51 31:24 10:16 55  55.6       21       F5559    50       193      471      
505   4969 MATT SARTER               M      WANTAGH              NY    US      31:52 31:48 10:16 49  46.0       37       M4549    46       311      465      
506   3459 LISA ZIMMERMAN            F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      31:53 31:35 10:16 48  51.2       17       F4549    69       194      471      
507   3103 LANA MEISNER              F      COMMACK              NY    US      31:56 31:22 10:17 36  47.5       25       F3539    57       195      471      
508   2793 MICHAEL FLYNN             M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      32:03 31:41 10:19 60  50.4       22       M6064    52       312      465      
509   5060 KATHRYN KLECAN            F      RIDGE                NY    US      32:04 31:24 10:19 50  52.6       27       F5054    67       196      471      
510   5062 BARRY KLECAN              M      REMSENBURG           NY    US      32:04 31:25 10:19 76  60.7       2        M7579    4        313      465      
511   3381 MICHAEL TOOMEY            M      BELLMORE             NY    US      32:05 31:39 10:20 60  50.4       23       M6064    52       314      465      
512   3499 RICHARD LAURELLI          M      BELLMORE             NY    US      32:05 31:44 10:20 53  47.6       49       M5054    73       315      465      
513   4954 ALLISON PAWLAK            F      NESCONSET            NY    US      32:09 31:59 10:21 45  49.1       18       F4549    69       197      471      
514   2678 JOHN CUNNINGHAM           M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      32:11 31:54 10:22 42  43.6       33       M4044    42       316      465      
515   3284 JOAN SALMON               F      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      32:16 31:51 10:23 61  58.9       10       F6064    27       198      471      
516   2957 DAVID KINSELLA            M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      32:18 31:46 10:24 39  42.9       23       M3539    24       317      465      
517   5013 LOUISE VALENTINO          F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      32:19 31:48 10:24 58  56.9       22       F5559    50       199      471      
518   2537 THOMAS BACKER             M      COMMACK              NY    US      32:19 31:27 10:25 63  52.0       24       M6064    52       318      465      
519   2607 JOHN BUCKLEY              M      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      32:21 31:24 10:25 52  47.7       50       M5054    73       319      465      
520   5040 BUCKLEY JULIA             F      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      32:21 31:25 10:25 17  47.7       6        F1619    11       200      471      
521   3148 NANCY MURPHY              F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      32:23 32:05 10:26 48  50.4       19       F4549    69       201      471      
522   5058 JUDY CILLUFFO             F      RIDGE                NY    US      32:24 31:42 10:26 50  52.1       28       F5054    67       202      471      
523   2983 CAROL LAHMANN             F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      32:24 31:52 10:26 52  53.0       29       F5054    67       203      471      
524   3140 PATRICK MULCAHY           M      WADING RIVER         NY    US      32:29 32:01 10:28 58  49.1       44       M5559    72       320      465      
525   4920 A. HOLLAND                F      MIDDLE ISLAND        NY    US      32:31 32:11 10:28 8              10       F0112    18       204      471      
526   2894 ROBERT HOLLAND            M      MIDDLE ISLAND        NY    US      32:33 32:12 10:29 52  46.5       51       M5054    73       321      465      
527   3314 JENNIFER SHORT            F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      32:34 32:09 10:29 39  46.9       26       F3539    57       205      471      
528   2626 THOMAS CALABRESE          M      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      32:37 31:54 10:30 64  51.8       25       M6064    52       322      465      
529   2662 NICOLE CHMELA             F      PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY    US      32:41 32:01 10:32 46  49.5       20       F4549    69       206      471      
530   3248 JOEL RICHARDSON           M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      32:45 32:20 10:33 40  42.4       34       M4044    42       323      465      
531   2743 ETHAN EDWARDS             M      WANTAGH              NY    US      32:47 31:50 10:33 63  51.4       26       M6064    52       324      465      
532   2622 MARTA CADAVID             F      WANTAGH              NY    US      32:47 31:50 10:33 55  54.9       23       F5559    50       207      471      
533   2985 ANGELA LALOR              F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      32:47 32:29 10:34 53  52.6       30       F5054    67       208      471      
534   5071 VINCENT MICILETTO         M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      32:48 32:08 10:34 51  46.3       52       M5054    73       325      465      
535   3277 LARRY RYAN                M      BABYLON              NY    US      32:49 32:01 10:34 62  50.7       27       M6064    52       326      465      
536   3265 DONNA ROSEN               F      JERICHO              NY    US      32:50 32:23 10:34 62  58.7       11       F6064    27       209      471      
537   2951 CAITLIN KERR              F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      32:50 32:23 10:35 20  45.6       10       F2024    16       210      471      
538   3444 ROY WRIGHT                M      BOHEMIA              NY    US      32:52 32:24 10:35 51  45.9       53       M5054    73       327      465      
539   3181 RICHARD OSTROWSKI         M      WADING RIVER         NY    US      32:54 32:04 10:36 70  54.5       12       M7074    21       328      465      
540   4592 JENNA GRAY                F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      32:54 32:26 10:36 33  45.6       26       F3034    41       211      471      
541   2848 M. GRAHAM                 F      BABYLON              NY    US      32:54 32:24 10:36 12  50.9       11       F0112    18       212      471      
542   2939 CARMELITA KASPER          F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      32:55 32:50 10:36 71  65.2       1        F7074    1        213      471      
543   2845 KEN GRAHAM                M      BABYLON              NY    US      32:55 32:24 10:36 45  43.9       38       M4549    46       329      465      
544   3137 JASON MUELLER             M      E NORTHPORT          NY    US      32:56 32:13 10:36 18  40.4       12       M1619    13       330      465      
545   5016 CHARLIE EYESTER           M      LAKE GROVE           NY    US      32:56 32:33 10:36 59  48.6       45       M5559    72       331      465      
546   2665 GEORGE CLANCY             M      LYNBROOK             NY    US      32:58 31:43 10:37 42  43.8       35       M4044    42       332      465      
547   4956 JODY PESSO                F      WADING RIVER         NY    US      32:58 32:27 10:37 47  49.3       21       F4549    69       214      471      
548   3306 STEPHANIE SEARSON         F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      33:01 32:28 10:38 46  48.8       22       F4549    69       215      471      
549   2910 SHERYL IDZIK              F      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      33:01 32:16 10:38 42  47.6       23       F4044    58       216      471      
550   2945 LAUREN KEARON             F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      33:01 32:16 10:38 35  46.1       27       F3539    57       217      471      
551   3078 ALLISON MCCANN            F      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      33:03 32:27 10:38 29  45.5       18       F2529    34       218      471      
552   2955 DAN KILGALLEN             M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      33:11 32:48 10:41 33  40.0       21       M3034    26       333      465      
553   3273 JENNIFER RUEB             F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      33:12 32:52 10:42 44  47.4       24       F4044    58       219      471      
554   3214 BRIDGET POMILLA           F      OAKDALE              NY    US      33:19 32:49 10:44 27  45.0       19       F2529    34       220      471      
555   2698 SUSAN DEMETROPOLIS        F      OYSTER BAY           NY    US      33:20 32:21 10:44 36  46.1       28       F3539    57       221      471      
556   3442 COLLEEN WOODS             F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      33:20 32:29 10:44 45  48.4       23       F4549    69       222      471      
557   3219 MARGARET PUCCIO           F      HALESITE             NY    US      33:21 32:56 10:44 50  50.2       31       F5054    67       223      471      
558   2754 MATTHEW EMERSON           M      ISLAND PARK          NY    US      33:23 33:09 10:45 52  45.2       54       M5054    73       334      465      
559   2679 THERESA CURRY             F      EAST NORWICH         NY    US      33:23 33:00 10:45 51  50.6       32       F5054    67       224      471      
560   3307 PETER SEMANOFF            M      OAKDALE              NY    US      33:23 33:04 10:45 73  54.9       13       M7074    21       335      465      
561   3384 JILL TOY                  F      OCEANSIDE            NY    US      33:25 32:56 10:46 51  50.7       33       F5054    67       225      471      
562   2734 CATHRINE DUFFY            F      STONY BROOK          NY    US      33:26 32:53 10:46 49  49.7       24       F4549    69       226      471      
563   3067 ANTHONY MARTINEZ          M      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      33:28 33:08 10:46 58  47.4       46       M5559    72       336      465      
564   2703 JOHN DEY                  M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      33:28 32:57 10:47 56  46.9       47       M5559    72       337      465      
565   2551 GIGI BECKER               F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      33:29 33:01 10:47 45  47.6       25       F4549    69       227      471      
566   2587 JOHN BOYLE                M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      33:30 32:39 10:47 53  46.2       55       M5054    73       338      465      
567   3108 JOHN MESSINA              M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      33:30 32:52 10:47 61  49.0       28       M6064    52       339      465      
568   2861 JOHN HAIGHT               M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      33:33 33:01 10:48 55  46.4       48       M5559    72       340      465      
569   3158 ELEANOR NIX               F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      33:33 32:51 10:48 50  50.3       34       F5054    67       228      471      
570   5030 BONNIE MOSS DORAN         F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      33:39 33:02 10:50 46  48.0       26       F4549    69       229      471      
571   5022 ELORA SHERMAN             F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      33:40 32:43 10:50 18  45.3       7        F1619    11       230      471      
572   3196 LISA PEDOTA               F      MASTIC               NY    US      33:40 33:25 10:51 44  46.6       25       F4044    58       231      471      
573   3507 TOM EMERSON               M      ISLAND PARK          NY    US      33:42 33:28 10:51 44  42.1       36       M4044    42       341      465      
574   2615 ALLISON BURKE             F      BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      33:43 33:10 10:52 31  44.5       27       F3034    41       232      471      
575   2755 KATHLEEN ETHER            F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      33:44 32:32 10:52 51  51.3       35       F5054    67       233      471      
576   2550 GINETTE BEAULIEU          F      CENTRAL ISLIP        NY    US      33:45 33:28 10:52 58  54.1       24       F5559    50       234      471      
577   3286 CAROL SANDQUIST           F      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      33:46 33:08 10:52 61  56.6       12       F6064    27       235      471      
578   2813 ROBERT GADUE              M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      33:47 32:55 10:53 64  50.2       29       M6064    52       342      465      
579   2673 AUGUST COSTANZA           M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      33:47 33:14 10:53 61  48.4       30       M6064    52       343      465      
580   2908 STEVEN HUNTER             M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      33:48 33:05 10:53 62  49.1       31       M6064    52       344      465      
581   3483 JOHN MCKEON               M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      33:49 33:18 10:53 61  48.3       32       M6064    52       345      465      
582   4935 KATHERINE LETTENBERGER    F      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      33:51 33:19 10:54 49  49.1       27       F4549    69       236      471      
583   4939 AUDRA MALONE              F      OAKDALE              NY    US      33:52 33:16 10:54 40  45.6       26       F4044    58       237      471      
584   2954 ANNE KILARJIAN            F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      33:53 33:24 10:55 65  59.1       3        F6569    9        238      471      
585   4574 CHRISTINE DUNBAR          F      WANTAGH              NY    US      33:53 33:21 10:55 45  47.1       28       F4549    69       239      471      
586   3498 GLENN GERING              M      WANTAGH              NY    US      33:54 33:16 10:55 56  46.4       49       M5559    72       346      465      
587   2941 JANE KAY                  F      COMMACK              NY    US      33:55 33:33 10:55 64  58.1       13       F6064    27       240      471      
588   2850 KATHERINE GRATTAN         F      CUTCHOGUE            NY    US      33:56 33:23 10:56 66  59.9       4        F6569    9        241      471      
589   4598 ALAN HODISH               M      EAST MEADOW          NY    US      33:56 33:37 10:56 70  52.0       14       M7074    21       347      465      
590   3329 JEFF SOMMER               M      GREAT NECK           NY    US      33:58 33:27 10:56 65  49.8       10       M6569    23       348      465      
591   3487 JAMIE JOHNSON             F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      33:59 33:17 10:57 39  45.3       29       F3539    57       242      471      
592   3299 JONALYN SCHUON            F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      33:59 33:28 10:57 57  53.4       25       F5559    50       243      471      
593   2656 DAVID CENTER              M      OCEANSIDE            NY    US      34:03 33:44 10:58 65  49.4       11       M6569    23       349      465      
594   3504 MICHELLE BAGLIORE         F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      34:03 33:42 10:58 36  44.2       30       F3539    57       244      471      
595   2887 CAITLIN HEYDEN            F      QUEENS VILLAGE       NY    US      34:05 33:07 10:58 32  44.6       28       F3034    41       245      471      
596   3332 STEVEN SORMANI            M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      34:08 33:32 11:00 45  42.4       39       M4549    46       350      465      
597   2608 KATHERINE BUCKLEY         F      MEDFORD              NY    US      34:09 33:47 11:00 52  50.0       36       F5054    67       246      471      
598   2547 CINDY BAUMANN             F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      34:10 33:20 11:00 49  49.1       29       F4549    69       247      471      
599   3511 TINA DUNN                 F      WILLISTON PARK       NY    US      34:10 33:22 11:00 51  50.0       37       F5054    67       248      471      
600   5067 CHERYL ANTONUCCI          F      STONY BROOK          NY    US      34:10 33:48 11:00 54  51.1       38       F5054    67       249      471      
601   4566 TOM CRONIN                M      FRANKLIN SQUARE      NY    US      34:11 33:39 11:01 62  48.2       33       M6064    52       351      465      
602   3421 STEPHANIE WEST            F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      34:12 33:21 11:01 55  52.4       26       F5559    50       250      471      
603   5038 C. DERBY                  F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      34:15 34:13 11:02 9              12       F0112    18       251      471      
604   3345 HEATHER STAVRINADIS       F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      34:16 33:05 11:02 40  45.8       27       F4044    58       252      471      
605   5077 CATHLEEN FARRELL          F      CENTEREACH           NY    US      34:17 33:41 11:02 49  48.5       30       F4549    69       253      471      
606   3417 PAMELA WEESS              F      GREAT NECK           NY    US      34:19 34:14 11:03 60  54.1       14       F6064    27       254      471      
607   3374 ROBERT THOMAS             M      MERRICK              NY    US      34:19 33:24 11:03 51  44.5       56       M5054    73       352      465      
608   3001 ALYSSA LEANZO             F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      34:20 33:09 11:03 45  47.4       31       F4549    69       255      471      
609   2991 MARK LANE                 M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      34:21 33:19 11:04 56  46.4       50       M5559    72       353      465      
610   4578 JP ERNENWEIN              M      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      34:22 31:48 11:04 55  48.2       51       M5559    72       354      465      
611   3354 ALICIA STNICHOLAS         F      BOHEMIA              NY    US      34:23 34:02 11:04 30  43.4       29       F3034    41       256      471      
612   3408 CELIA WALDEN              F      CENTERPORT           NY    US      34:25 34:10 11:05 18  43.4       8        F1619    11       257      471      
613   2502 KATE ABAZIS               F      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      34:26 33:56 11:05 25  43.5       20       F2529    34       258      471      
614   3512 NICOLETTE DRAKOS          F      MASTIC BEACH         NY    US      34:26 33:56 11:05 24  43.5       11       F2024    16       259      471      
615   4569 HEATHER DENT              F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      34:31 34:02 11:07 14  46.4       9        F1315    11       260      471      
616   3342 MARIA STAMATELATOS        F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      34:37 33:57 11:09 43  45.6       28       F4044    58       261      471      
617   2913 LOU IPPOLITO              M      KINGS PARK           NY    US      34:37 34:00 11:09 51  43.7       57       M5054    73       355      465      
618   2708 MIKE DILLON               M      DEER PARK            NY    US      34:38 34:15 11:09 61  47.0       34       M6064    52       356      465      
619   3492 EDISON LUCERO             M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      34:40 33:13 11:10 30  39.2       22       M3034    26       357      465      
620   2810 RAYMOND FRYER             M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      34:41 34:01 11:10 62  47.7       35       M6064    52       358      465      
621   3165 KELLY O'BRIEN             F      EASTPORT             NY    US      34:41 34:28 11:10 27  42.8       21       F2529    34       262      471      
622   2853 KEITH GRIGOLETTO          M      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      34:44 34:14 11:11 58  45.9       52       M5559    72       359      465      
623   2575 SHANNON BOHMAN            F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      34:45 34:19 11:11 20  43.0       12       F2024    16       263      471      
624   4944 ROBERT MONTANO            M      SELDEN               NY    US      34:47 33:49 11:12 51  44.0       58       M5054    73       360      465      
625   2536 JANET BACHMAN             F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      34:48 34:07 11:12 41  44.7       29       F4044    58       264      471      
626   2701 PATRICIA DESROCHERS       F      ISLIP                NY    US      34:48 34:01 11:13 44  45.8       30       F4044    58       265      471      
627   2898 RONALD HOLT               M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      34:49 34:03 11:13 42  40.8       37       M4044    42       361      465      
628   3486 DONNA DONOVAN             F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      34:53 34:37 11:14 55  50.5       27       F5559    50       266      471      
629   5082 ROBERT CHIARELLI          M      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      34:57 33:54 11:15 53  44.5       59       M5054    73       362      465      
630   4955 EDGAR PEREZ               M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      34:57 33:55 11:15 49  43.1       40       M4549    46       363      465      
631   5019 ROBERT COUGHLIN           M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      34:57 33:55 11:15 52  44.2       60       M5054    73       364      465      
632   2834 MIKE GLANCY               M      DEER PARK            NY    US      34:59 34:27 11:16 46  41.6       41       M4549    46       365      465      
633   3170 JOHN OCHWAT               M      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      34:59 34:39 11:16 60  46.1       36       M6064    52       366      465      
634   3350 GLENN STEINHAUER          M      EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      35:00 34:38 11:16 65  48.1       12       M6569    23       367      465      
635   3184 STEVEN OTTERBECK          M      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      35:01 34:26 11:16 53  43.9       61       M5054    73       368      465      
636   3045 BRIAN MAGILL              M      COMMACK              NY    US      35:04 34:44 11:17 44  40.6       38       M4044    42       369      465      
637   2621 MEGAN BUYS                F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      35:04 34:51 11:18 28  42.4       22       F2529    34       267      471      
638   4929 JENNIFER LAKAS            F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      35:04 34:27 11:18 41  44.3       31       F4044    58       268      471      
639   2567 JOHN BLONIARZ             M      WANTAGH              NY    US      35:05 34:27 11:18 59  46.0       53       M5559    72       370      465      
640   3353 CHELSEA STERN             F      FLORAL PARK          NY    US      35:06 34:11 11:18 31  43.2       30       F3034    41       269      471      
641   2806 MICHELLE FRENCH           F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      35:08 34:57 11:19 25  42.3       23       F2529    34       270      471      
642   2885 JENSEN HERBST             F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      35:10 34:58 11:19 14  45.1       10       F1315    11       271      471      
643   3278 SAM RYAN                  F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      35:11 34:59 11:20 49  46.7       32       F4549    69       272      471      
644   2940 MICHAEL KAUFMANN          M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      35:12 34:08 11:20 59  46.4       54       M5559    72       371      465      
645   2644 DEBBIE CARDILLO           F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      35:16 34:53 11:21 63  55.2       15       F6064    27       273      471      
646   3233 M. RANKEL                 F      MELVILLE             NY    US      35:18 34:33 11:22 12  47.7       13       F0112    18       274      471      
647   3154 LESLIE NAPOLITANO         F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      35:18 34:21 11:22 48  47.1       33       F4549    69       275      471      
648   2710 ALANA DIMARTINO           F      NESCONSET            NY    US      35:20 34:18 11:23 17  43.7       9        F1619    11       276      471      
649   2556 SUSAN BELLANTONI          F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      35:21 34:50 11:23 58  52.0       28       F5559    50       277      471      
650   2539 JENNY BAEZ                F      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      35:23 34:38 11:24 44  45.0       32       F4044    58       278      471      
651   3185 ALLISON PADULA            F      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      35:23 34:58 11:24 20  42.2       13       F2024    16       279      471      
652   3011 ROSEMARIE LEVER           F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      35:24 34:28 11:24 63  55.9       16       F6064    27       280      471      
653   2771 DIANE FEIRMAN             F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      35:26 34:16 11:25 52  49.3       39       F5054    67       281      471      
654   3330 LAURA SOPER               F      BELLPORT             NY    US      35:28 35:19 11:25 54  48.9       40       F5054    67       282      471      
655   2863 JACK HALTON               M      BELLPORT             NY    US      35:28 35:19 11:25 58  44.5       55       M5559    72       372      465      
656   2809 J. FROH                   M      GREENLAWN            NY    US      35:30 34:34 11:26 12  41.8       15       M0112    19       373      465      
657   3180 ROSEMARY ORTLIEB          F      SEAFORD              NY    US      35:31 34:30 11:26 45  45.6       34       F4549    69       283      471      
658   5004 RON BRUNO                 M      MEDFORD              NY    US      35:37 35:17 11:28 70  49.5       15       M7074    21       374      465      
659   3290 KIM SCHAROFF              F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      35:38 35:09 11:28 43  44.0       33       F4044    58       284      471      
660   5068 KELLY MICILETTO           F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      35:38 34:59 11:29 49  46.7       35       F4549    69       285      471      
661   4945 WANDA MONTANO             F      SELDEN               NY    US      35:38 34:40 11:29 54  49.8       41       F5054    67       286      471      
662   3177 JACKIE OLMSTED            F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      35:39 35:27 11:29 49  46.1       36       F4549    69       287      471      
663   3280 LISA SALA                 F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      35:39 35:26 11:29 23  41.7       14       F2024    16       288      471      
664   5081 EMMA CHIARELLI            F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      35:39 34:38 11:29 16  44.0       10       F1619    11       289      471      
665   3447 KERI WYLLIE               F      CENTEREACH           NY    US      35:39 35:27 11:29 31  41.7       31       F3034    41       290      471      
666   5070 V. MICILETTO              M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      35:40 35:01 11:29 9              16       M0112    19       375      465      
667   3373 MATT THOGERSEN            M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      35:43 35:10 11:30 27  36.9       19       M2529    22       376      465      
668   3037 ED MACE                   M      DEER PARK            NY    US      35:48 35:15 11:32 68  48.5       13       M6569    23       377      465      
669   2709 PATRICK R DILLON          M      SELDEN               NY    US      35:53 35:17 11:33 61  45.6       37       M6064    52       378      465      
670   2767 LEANNA FAZIO              F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      35:56 35:11 11:34 30  42.0       32       F3034    41       291      471      
671   3416 JACLYN WEBB               F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      35:58 35:36 11:35 39  42.4       31       F3539    57       292      471      
672   2632 MELISSA CALLIS            F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      35:59 35:11 11:35 44  44.3       34       F4044    58       293      471      
673   2523 RICH ANNUNZIATO           M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      36:00 35:29 11:35 48  41.0       42       M4549    46       379      465      
674   2643 CHARLIE CARDILLO          M      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      36:01 35:37 11:36 66  47.2       14       M6569    23       380      465      
675   2814 VIC GAFFAN                M      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      36:01 35:37 11:36 67  47.6       15       M6569    23       381      465      
676   2808 CARA FROH                 F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      36:02 35:06 11:36 43  44.1       35       F4044    58       294      471      
677   5018 MARY ANN COUGHLIN         F      ISLIP                NY    US      36:06 35:05 11:37 59  52.2       29       F5559    50       295      471      
678   3102 THOMAS MCSHERRY           M      BABYLON              NY    US      36:07 35:18 11:38 56  43.8       56       M5559    72       382      465      
679   2724 JOSEPH DORNICIK           M      SOUND BEACH          NY    US      36:08 35:31 11:38 79  57.1       3        M7579    4        383      465      
680   3169 JESSICA O'CALLAHAN        F      OAKLAND GARDENS      NY    US      36:22 35:27 11:42 31  41.7       33       F3034    41       296      471      
681   3357 KARIMA SUAREZ             F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      36:22 35:13 11:43 37  42.5       32       F3539    57       297      471      
682   3057 LAURA MAREK               F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      36:22 35:31 11:43 38  42.3       33       F3539    57       298      471      
683   2681 LORRAINE DALY             F      GREAT NECK           NY    US      36:24 35:56 11:43 50  46.0       42       F5054    67       299      471      
684   3126 RAY MOORE                 M      MERRICK              NY    US      36:25 35:38 11:44 56  43.4       57       M5559    72       384      465      
685   4577 MELANIE EDWARDS           F      ISLIP                NY    US      36:26 35:19 11:44 48  45.8       37       F4549    69       300      471      
686   4591 MICHELE GRANDO            F      ISLIP                NY    US      36:26 35:19 11:44 51  47.3       43       F5054    67       301      471      
687   3002 MAUREEN LEHOSKY           F      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      36:26 35:51 11:44 58  50.5       30       F5559    50       302      471      
688   2751 JOSIE ELWOOD              F      QUEENS VILLAGE       NY    US      36:27 36:11 11:44 53  47.2       44       F5054    67       303      471      
689   2728 CLAIRE DOUGLAS            F      WANTAGH              NY    US      36:28 36:01 11:44 48  44.9       38       F4549    69       304      471      
690   5037 TERIANNE GIULIANI         F      ISLIP                NY    US      36:29 35:22 11:45 53  48.3       45       F5054    67       305      471      
691   2823 ERICA GASTON              F      CENTRAL ISLIP        NY    US      36:31 35:40 11:46 55  49.0       31       F5559    50       306      471      
692   5064 ALEXANDRIA LASALA         F      NESCONSET            NY    US      36:34 36:25 11:46 16  41.9       11       F1619    11       307      471      
693   5010 RACHELLE SPIOTTO          F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      36:35 35:57 11:47 54  48.0       46       F5054    67       308      471      
694   3198 DINA PERILLO              F      SELDEN               NY    US      36:36 35:43 11:47 40  42.5       36       F4044    58       309      471      
695   3261 DARRELL ROMERO            M      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      36:42 36:14 11:49 55  42.3       58       M5559    72       385      465      
696   2928 ELIZABETH JORDAN          F      MERRICK              NY    US      36:42 35:48 11:49 50  46.1       47       F5054    67       310      471      
697   5034 ANDREA RODRIGUEZ          F      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      36:43 35:42 11:49 51  46.8       48       F5054    67       311      471      
698   5036 DONNA KURKA               F      ISLIP                NY    US      36:43 35:42 11:49 51  46.8       49       F5054    67       312      471      
699   2520 ROBERT ANDERSON           M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      36:44 36:02 11:50 50  40.9       62       M5054    73       386      465      
700   2153 Unknown Unknown                                                     36:44 36:02 11:50                                                             
701   3208 STEPHANIE PISCITELLI      F      MEDFORD              NY    US      36:46 35:35 11:50 30  41.5       34       F3034    41       313      471      
702   2799 KEVIN FOX                 M      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      36:48 35:48 11:51 58  43.9       59       M5559    72       387      465      
703   3258 RYANE RODRIGUEZ           F      FLUSHING             NY    US      36:48 36:04 11:51 27  40.9       24       F2529    34       314      471      
704   2664 MATTHEW CHYRIWSKI         M      LYNBROOK             NY    US      36:48 36:04 11:51 28  36.0       20       M2529    22       388      465      
705   2623 MICHELLE CAGNETTO         F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      36:50 36:01 11:52 47  44.4       39       F4549    69       315      471      
706   2618 PATRICIA BURR-PETERS      F      FREEPORT             NY    US      36:50 36:06 11:52 65  54.7       5        F6569    9        316      471      
707   5076 CRISTINE CARPLUK          F      BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      36:52 36:16 11:52 49  45.1       40       F4549    69       317      471      
708   2962 LAUREN KMIOTEK            F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      36:52 36:01 11:52 39  41.9       34       F3539    57       318      471      
709   3017 JENNY LINDSTRAND          F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      36:53 36:10 11:52 39  41.7       35       F3539    57       319      471      
710   2787 SEAN FLANIGAN             M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      36:54 35:39 11:53 52  42.0       63       M5054    73       389      465      
711   3263 PATTY ROONEY              F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      36:54 34:54 11:53 38  43.0       36       F3539    57       320      471      
712   3454 JOHN ZAIA                 M      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      36:54 35:39 11:53 51  41.7       64       M5054    73       390      465      
713   3424 MARY WHELAN-LEVINE        F      BAYPORT              NY    US      36:56 36:00 11:53 61  52.1       17       F6064    27       321      471      
714   3016 MARY ANN LIND             F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      36:56 36:26 11:54 68  56.4       6        F6569    9        322      471      
715   3338 LINDA SPISTO              F      WANTAGH              NY    US      36:56 36:21 11:54 64  53.6       18       F6064    27       323      471      
716   2619 PATRICIA BUSH             F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      36:56 36:01 11:54 63  53.4       19       F6064    27       324      471      
717   3470 KRISTY DOERNER            F      BELLPORT             NY    US      36:57 36:48 11:54 33  40.2       35       F3034    41       325      471      
718   2511 BARRY ALLEN               M      GARDEN CITY SOUTH    NY    US      36:59 36:17 11:55 62  44.7       38       M6064    52       391      465      
719   3024 MARY-ELLEN LOIACONO       F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      37:02 36:03 11:56 44  43.2       37       F4044    58       326      471      
720   3183 LORI O'TOOLE              F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      37:03 36:19 11:56 32  40.7       36       F3034    41       327      471      
721   3119 TAYLOR MIRANDA            F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      37:07 36:31 11:57 26  40.4       25       F2529    34       328      471      
722   3237 NANCY REAGAN              F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      37:12 36:48 11:59 53  46.4       50       F5054    67       329      471      
723   3450 BILL YOUNG                M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      37:12 36:27 11:59 74  50.6       16       M7074    21       392      465      
724   2677 PAULA CROVATT             F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      37:15 36:49 12:00 42  41.7       38       F4044    58       330      471      
725   2758 JACQUELINE FAGAN          F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      37:17 36:02 12:00 51  46.3       51       F5054    67       331      471      
726   3008 NANCY LESTER              F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      37:17 36:01 12:00 61  52.1       20       F6064    27       332      471      
727   4921 KAREN HURLBERT            F      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      37:18 36:40 12:01 46  43.2       41       F4549    69       333      471      
728   4982 SARAH WEBER               F      ISLIP                NY    US      37:22 36:16 12:02 45  43.3       42       F4549    69       334      471      
729   4976 ROSANNE SORRENTINO        F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      37:22 36:16 12:02 50  45.5       52       F5054    67       335      471      
730   2971 BRITTANY KOUDELKA         F      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      37:22 37:10 12:02 26  39.7       26       F2529    34       336      471      
731   4934 MARC LASKOWSKI            M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      37:24 37:08 12:02 43  37.7       39       M4044    42       393      465      
732   3092 DENNIS MCLOUGHLIN         M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      37:25 35:25 12:03 42  39.2       40       M4044    42       394      465      
733   2903 KATHERINE HUDSON          F      CENTERPORT           NY    US      37:29 35:20 12:04 35  42.1       37       F3539    57       337      471      
734   2555 ERICA BEITTER             F      MIDDLE ISLAND        NY    US      37:29 35:20 12:04 31  41.8       37       F3034    41       338      471      
735   2843 CHRISTINE GRAHAM          F      BABYLON              NY    US      37:32 37:01 12:05 43  41.8       39       F4044    58       339      471      
736   2661 ELIZABETH CHIRICI         F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      37:32 37:03 12:05 35  40.1       38       F3539    57       340      471      
737   3189 VANESSA PAPPAS            F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      37:39 36:50 12:07 27  40.1       27       F2529    34       341      471      
738   2714 SARA DIONNE               F      OAKDALE              NY    US      37:41 37:10 12:08 40  40.8       40       F4044    58       342      471      
739   3139 PATRICIA MULCAHY          F      WADING RIVER         NY    US      37:44 37:01 12:09 54  46.6       53       F5054    67       343      471      
740   5078 MICHELE PINTO             F      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      37:45 37:26 12:09 48  43.2       43       F4549    69       344      471      
741   2735 AMY DUNDON                F      STONY BROOK          NY    US      37:51 36:46 12:11 45  42.7       44       F4549    69       345      471      
742   3396 MARLENE VALARDO           F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      37:53 37:02 12:12 58  48.9       32       F5559    50       346      471      
743   3235 TOM RATTO                 M      SAYVILLE             NY    US      37:53 36:46 12:12 63  44.5       39       M6064    52       395      465      
744   3105 JOSE MENDEZ               M      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      37:53 36:53 12:12 80  56.2       1        M8084    3        396      465      
745   3000 NORMA LEAL                F      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      37:53 37:09 12:12 43  41.6       41       F4044    58       347      471      
746   2864 JESSICA HANCE             F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      37:54 37:19 12:12 35  39.8       39       F3539    57       348      471      
747   2727 KATHLEEN DOUGHTY          F      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      37:55 37:03 12:13 56  47.7       33       F5559    50       349      471      
748   3242 JANET REILLY              F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      37:56 36:47 12:13 56  48.1       34       F5559    50       350      471      
749   3297 JEANINE SCHRODER          F      LYNBROOK             NY    US      37:57 37:24 12:13 41  40.8       42       F4044    58       351      471      
750   3259 FRED ROERDEN              M      OYSTER BAY           NY    US      37:58 26:55 12:14 56  57.4       60       M5559    72       397      465      
751   3187 NICOLE PALUMBO            F      SHOREHAM             NY    US      38:06 37:37 12:16 43  41.1       43       F4044    58       352      471      
752   3393 MICHELLE TURCIOS          F      SEAFORD              NY    US      38:08 37:11 12:17 27  39.7       28       F2529    34       353      471      
753   4970 M. SARTER                 M      WANTAGH              NY    US      38:14 37:37 12:19 11  39.7       17       M0112    19       398      465      
754   2637 ANA CANTĂș-WARD           F      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      38:16 37:31 12:19 23  39.4       15       F2024    16       354      471      
755   3413 MATTHEW WARD              M      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      38:16 37:31 12:19 27  34.6       21       M2529    22       399      465      
756   4552 ANN MARIE BISCHOFBERGER   F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      38:17 37:56 12:20 46  41.8       45       F4549    69       355      471      
757   3215 KAREN PRIKIOS             F      OAKDALE              NY    US      38:18 38:08 12:20 44  40.9       44       F4044    58       356      471      
758   2689 PATRICIA DAUGHERTY        F      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      38:27 37:40 12:23 39  40.0       40       F3539    57       357      471      
759   2798 DENISE FORTE              F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      38:28 37:54 12:23 42  40.5       45       F4044    58       358      471      
760   3308 ANNE SERVELLON            F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      38:28 37:54 12:23 38  39.6       41       F3539    57       359      471      
761   2535 CARL AVINO                M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      38:31 37:31 12:24 65  44.4       16       M6569    23       400      465      
762   2775 PAUL FETSCHER             M      LONG BEACH           NY    US      38:38 37:58 12:26 73  47.8       17       M7074    21       401      465      
763   2967 KIM KONANUR               F      NORTHPORT            NY    US      38:39 37:30 12:27 50  44.0       54       F5054    67       360      471      
764   2507 DARLENE AGUILAR           F      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      38:43 38:16 12:28 49  42.7       46       F4549    69       361      471      
765   3130 PATRICIA MORRISSEY        F      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      38:45 38:17 12:29 52  44.1       55       F5054    67       362      471      
766   3062 DIANA MARKS               F      WANTAGH              NY    US      38:45 38:27 12:29 47  41.6       47       F4549    69       363      471      
767   4936 STEPHANIE LEVINE          F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      38:47 37:10 12:29 27  39.7       29       F2529    34       364      471      
768   4596 CORINNE HEALEY            F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      38:47 37:09 12:29 26  39.7       30       F2529    34       365      471      
769   3279 WILLIAM SAKMANN           M      MANHASSET            NY    US      38:54 38:35 12:32 72  46.4       18       M7074    21       402      465      
770   3005 ANNEMARIE LENT            F      KINGS PARK           NY    US      38:56 38:03 12:32 48  42.5       48       F4549    69       366      471      
771   5050 THOMAS PHELAN             M      BABYLON              NY    US      38:56 37:57 12:32 61  42.4       40       M6064    52       403      465      
772   2916 MARIA JACK                F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      38:56 38:04 12:32 47  42.0       49       F4549    69       367      471      
773   2649 BROOKE CARPENTER          F      COPIAGUE             NY    US      38:59 38:16 12:33 44  40.7       46       F4044    58       368      471      
774   4925 NGOZI KANU                F      VALLEY STREAM        NY    US      39:01 37:55 12:34 53  45.1       56       F5054    67       369      471      
775   3144 DERMOT MURPHY             M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      39:03 38:26 12:34 61  41.9       41       M6064    52       404      465      
776   3460 JON ZINMAN                M      OYSTER BAY           NY    US      39:03 37:58 12:35 62  42.8       42       M6064    52       405      465      
777   3415 CHRISTOPHER WATERS        M      DIX HILLS            NY    US      39:05 38:00 12:35 61  42.4       43       M6064    52       406      465      
778   2671 KATHERINE CONSORTE        F      BROOKHAVEN           NY    US      39:12 38:45 12:37 37  38.6       42       F3539    57       370      471      
779   5024 TARA RIORDAN              F      MERRICK              NY    US      39:14 38:22 12:38 22  38.5       16       F2024    16       371      471      
780   2549 THOMAS BAUMGRATZ          M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      39:20 38:11 12:40 50  38.6       65       M5054    73       407      465      
781   2611 C. BULLARD                F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      39:23 38:20 12:41 10  45.3       14       F0112    18       372      471      
782   3056 TONY MARCUS               M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      39:29 38:49 12:43 66  43.3       17       M6569    23       408      465      
783   2766 DANIEL FAZIO              M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      39:31 38:46 12:43 30  33.6       23       M3034    26       409      465      
784   2717 ANDREA DOHN               F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      39:37 39:05 12:45 36  38.1       43       F3539    57       373      471      
785   2753 MARY EMERSON              F      PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY    US      39:40 38:09 12:46 55  45.8       35       F5559    50       374      471      
786   3500 LISA LUBRANO              F      PORT JEFFERSON       NY    US      39:44 39:09 12:48 56  45.2       36       F5559    50       375      471      
787   2841 JANE GORMAN               F      SOUTHAMPTON          NY    US      39:50 39:06 12:50 53  43.7       57       F5054    67       376      471      
788   2888 MARYBETH HEYDEN           F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      39:53 38:55 12:50 56  45.4       37       F5559    50       377      471      
789   3186 RON PADULA                M      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      39:56 39:31 12:52 56  39.1       61       M5559    72       410      465      
790   2580 SALVATORE BOMMARITO       M      MERRICK              NY    US      39:57 38:55 12:52 74  47.4       19       M7074    21       411      465      
791   3257 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ         F      SHIRLEY              NY    US      39:59 39:30 12:53 35  37.6       44       F3539    57       378      471      
792   4938 SUSAN MACDONALD           F      RIVERHEAD            NY    US      40:01 39:27 12:53 61  47.6       21       F6064    27       379      471      
793   2749 JO ELLEN ELSENER          F      DEER PARK            NY    US      40:05 39:08 12:54 60  47.4       22       F6064    27       380      471      
794   2959 URVASHIE KISSOON          F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      40:13 39:09 12:57 26  37.7       31       F2529    34       381      471      
795   2958 RAJINDRA KISSOON          M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      40:13 39:10 12:57 54  38.9       66       M5054    73       412      465      
796   3110 ERIN MICH-GENNARI         F      BABYLON              NY    US      40:13 39:24 12:57 35  37.7       45       F3539    57       382      471      
797   3141 JACLYN MULLER             F      HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      40:20 33:04 12:59 33  44.8       38       F3034    41       383      471      
798   2831 ANGELICA GIRALDO          F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      40:22 39:54 13:00 44  39.1       47       F4044    58       384      471      
799   3003 JENNIFER LELLA            F      ISLIP                NY    US      40:22 39:54 13:00 38  37.6       46       F3539    57       385      471      
800   2924 JILLIAN JOHNSON           F      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      40:22 39:41 13:00 14  39.8       11       F1315    11       386      471      
801   2980 JOE LACOVA                M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      40:32 39:43 13:03 39  34.3       24       M3539    24       413      465      
802   2617 KEN BURR                  M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      40:33 39:37 13:03 59  40.0       62       M5559    72       414      465      
803   3319 GREGORY SIRAGUSA          M      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      40:34 39:38 13:04 66  42.4       18       M6569    23       415      465      
804   2570 BETH BODE                 F      SMITHOWN             NY    US      40:35 39:47 13:04 52  42.4       58       F5054    67       387      471      
805   2925 RAYMOND JOHNSON           M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      40:37 39:55 13:05 51  37.2       67       M5054    73       416      465      
806   2870 JAIME HARRINGTON          F      COMMACK              NY    US      40:47 40:18 13:08 38  37.3       47       F3539    57       388      471      
807   2859 DAWN GUSTAVSON DENATALIE  F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      40:48 39:49 13:08 44  39.1       48       F4044    58       389      471      
808   2890 JUSTIN HILDEBRANDT        M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      40:52 37:45 13:10 18  34.4       13       M1619    13       417      465      
809   3173 SUSAN OHALLORAN           F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      40:53 40:16 13:10 55  43.4       38       F5559    50       390      471      
810   2889 CHRISTOPHER HILDEBRANDT   M      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      40:53 37:46 13:10 53  40.0       68       M5054    73       418      465      
811   3073 Anonymous Participant     F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      40:55 40:05 13:10 54  43.1       59       F5054    67       391      471      
812   5069 DAVID ROBERTSON           M      NEW ROCHELLE         NY    US      40:55 40:05 13:11 58  39.2       63       M5559    72       419      465      
813   4570 LAURA DENT                F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      40:56 40:20 13:11 50  41.0       60       F5054    67       392      471      
814   3371 DIANE THIBAULT-WANKMILLER F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      40:57 40:21 13:11 51  41.4       61       F5054    67       393      471      
815   3256 HEIDI ROBLES              F      QUEENS VILLAGE       NY    US      41:00 37:02 13:12 62  51.3       23       F6064    27       394      471      
816   3058 JERILYN MARINAN           F      DEER PARK            NY    US      41:02 40:09 13:13 39  37.6       48       F3539    57       395      471      
817   2577 TOM BOLEN                 M      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      41:03 40:05 13:13 57  38.9       64       M5559    72       420      465      
818   3331 LESLY SORMANI             F      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      41:06 40:30 13:14 77  57.7       1        F7579    2        396      471      
819   3014 PEGGY LEWIN               F      AQUEBOGUE            NY    US      41:30 40:20 13:22 53  42.4       62       F5054    67       397      471      
820   3123 STEPHANIE MONTECALVO      F      NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      41:43 41:14 13:26 47  38.8       50       F4549    69       398      471      
821   3150 MARK MURRAY               M      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      41:47 40:38 13:27 56  38.0       65       M5559    72       421      465      
822   5043 MARISA JOHNSON            F      VALLEY STREAM        NY    US      41:48 40:42 13:27 44  38.3       49       F4044    58       399      471      
823   2667 BRYAN COAKLEY             M      CENTERPORT           NY    US      41:50 41:00 13:28 60  38.9       44       M6064    52       422      465      
824   3055 MAUREEN MARCHITTO         F      HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      41:50 40:58 13:28 40  37.0       50       F4044    58       400      471      
825   4586 STEVE GERSON              M      EAST MEADOW          NY    US      42:00 40:55 13:31 61  39.3       45       M6064    52       423      465      
826   3428 TRACY WILLETT             F      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      42:02 41:19 13:32 48  39.1       51       F4549    69       401      471      
827   3389 BERNADETTE TRETOLA        F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      42:03 41:10 13:32 44  37.9       51       F4044    58       402      471      
828   2842 CHRIS GRAHAM              M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      42:07 41:37 13:34 44  33.9       41       M4044    42       424      465      
829   2849 N. GRAHAM                 M      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      42:08 41:38 13:34 11  35.8       18       M0112    19       425      465      
830   2832 CAROL GIZZI               F      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      42:12 41:41 13:35 67  48.6       7        F6569    9        403      471      
831   3077 CHRISTOPHER MCCAFFREY     M      ROCKAWAY PARK        NY    US      42:16 41:22 13:37 52  36.2       69       M5054    73       426      465      
832   3074 WILLIAM MCALLISTER        M      STONY BROOK          NY    US      42:19 41:26 13:37 73  43.8       20       M7074    21       427      465      
833   3476 KATE WALSH                F      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      42:35 41:53 13:43 35  35.5       49       F3539    57       404      471      
834   5044 MEGAN DASCOLI             F      VALLEY STREAM        NY    US      42:39 41:32 13:44 42  37.0       52       F4044    58       405      471      
835   2702 ALISON DESTEFANO          F      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      42:39 41:50 13:44 42  36.7       53       F4044    58       406      471      
836   2984 JUNE LAHN                 F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      42:41 41:49 13:45 57  42.8       39       F5559    50       407      471      
837   2682 JOSEPH DANAHER            M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      42:47 37:45 13:47 55  40.6       66       M5559    72       428      465      
838   4971 SARINA SARTER             F      WANTAGH              NY    US      42:48 42:12 13:47 38  35.6       50       F3539    57       408      471      
839   3433 ROBERT WINDWER            M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      42:52 42:08 13:48 69  41.0       19       M6569    23       429      465      
840   2614 TIFFANIE BULLARD          F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      42:55 41:52 13:49 36  35.6       51       F3539    57       409      471      
841   4972 S. SARTER                 M      WANTAGH              NY    US      42:55 42:19 13:49 7              19       M0112    19       430      465      
842   2947 JOANNE KELLEHER           F      LONG BEACH           NY    US      42:56 41:42 13:49 60  44.4       24       F6064    27       410      471      
843   3313 PAULA SHERMAN             F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      42:57 41:59 13:50 49  38.9       52       F4549    69       411      471      
844   2883 MEGAN HERBOLD             F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      43:02 42:16 13:52 30  34.9       39       F3034    41       412      471      
845   2865 CHARLES HAREWOOD          M      FREEPORT             NY    US      43:04 43:00 13:52 73  42.2       21       M7074    21       431      465      
846   2769 LISA FEDERICI             F      WANTAGH              NY    US      43:07 41:57 13:53 36  35.5       52       F3539    57       413      471      
847   3271 ELISE RUBIN               F      COMMACK              NY    US      43:14 42:31 13:55 55  41.1       40       F5559    50       414      471      
848   3050 STEPHANIE MALATESTINIC    F      SELDEN               NY    US      43:15 42:41 13:55 25  34.6       32       F2529    34       415      471      
849   3040 RHONDA MACO               F      BALDWIN              NY    US      43:17 42:58 13:56 48  37.6       53       F4549    69       416      471      
850   3392 JANET TURCIOS             F      SEAFORD              NY    US      43:19 42:17 13:57 55  41.3       41       F5559    50       417      471      
851   3394 BARBARA TURTEL            F      COMMACK              NY    US      43:20 42:11 13:57 49  38.8       54       F4549    69       418      471      
852   3019 GERARD LOCKWOOD           M      LEVITTOWN            NY    US      43:26 42:29 13:59 62  38.2       46       M6064    52       432      465      
853   2541 CYNTHIA BALDWIN           F      LAKE RONKOMA         NY    US      43:29 42:33 14:00 59  43.0       42       F5559    50       419      471      
854   2517 JUVITZA ALVAREZ           F      DEER PARK            NY    US      43:38 42:44 14:03 45  36.8       55       F4549    69       420      471      
855   2583 FRANCES BOONE             F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      43:41 42:43 14:04 39  35.3       53       F3539    57       421      471      
856   3468 ANTHONY AIELLO            M      CENTERPORT           NY    US      43:41 42:53 14:04 54  35.5       70       M5054    73       433      465      
857   2855 DAWNMARIE GRISAFI         F      HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      43:43 42:32 14:04 42  36.1       54       F4044    58       422      471      
858   3467 JUSTIN GRAVINA            M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      43:45 42:18 14:05 32  30.9       24       M3034    26       434      465      
859   3410 DEB WALSH                 F      COPIAGUE             NY    US      43:46 43:16 14:05 55  40.4       43       F5559    50       423      471      
860   2740 TOM DUNNE                 M      CENTEREACH           NY    US      43:47 43:24 14:06 61  37.1       47       M6064    52       435      465      
861   2625 RICHARD CAIADO            M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      43:48 43:15 14:06 62  37.5       48       M6064    52       436      465      
862   3475 MICHAEL ASHTON            M      OLD BETHPAGE         NY    US      43:48 38:07 14:06 53  39.6       71       M5054    73       437      465      
863   3107 ERIN MESSINA              F      SAYVILLE             NY    US      43:49 43:09 14:07 59  42.4       44       F5559    50       424      471      
864   3168 MEGHAN O'BRIEN            F      HOLBROOK             NY    US      43:50 43:32 14:07 33  34.0       40       F3034    41       425      471      
865   3363 VINCENT SULLIVAN          M      WANTAGH              NY    US      43:59 43:42 14:10 55  35.1       67       M5559    72       438      465      
866   2668 RACHEL COCCO              F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      44:02 42:54 14:11 41  35.5       55       F4044    58       426      471      
867   5057 ERICA ZEPF                F      BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      44:03 43:24 14:11 45  36.2       56       F4549    69       427      471      
868   4562 DANIELLE CIOFFI           F      SELDEN               NY    US      44:03 43:23 14:11 37  34.5       54       F3539    57       428      471      
869   3356 MARGARET STROEHLEIN       F      BABYLON              NY    US      44:04 43:31 14:11 48  37.2       57       F4549    69       429      471      
870   3508 LARRY DILLINGHAM          M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      44:10 43:25 14:13 47  33.2       43       M4549    46       439      465      
871   2586 GINGER BOSAK              F      LINDENHURST          NY    US      44:10 43:17 14:13 49  37.8       58       F4549    69       430      471      
872   4981 JOE WALTERS               M      LONG BEACH           NY    US      44:15 43:14 14:15 68  39.6       20       M6569    23       440      465      
873   3326 MICHAEL SOETHOUT          M      WANTAGH              NY    US      44:26 43:36 14:19 51  34.1       72       M5054    73       441      465      
874   2833 JENN GLANCY               F      DEER PARK            NY    US      44:27 43:41 14:19 47  36.6       59       F4549    69       431      471      
875   2869 THOMAS HARJUS             M      LINDENHURST          NY    US      44:33 42:12 14:21 57  36.9       68       M5559    72       442      465      
876   2868 MATTHEW HARJUS            M      ISLIP                NY    US      44:34 42:13 14:21 34  31.3       25       M3034    26       443      465      
877   2693 JESSICA DEARING           F      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      44:43 44:23 14:24 27  33.3       33       F2529    34       432      471      
878   3469 JOAN AIELLO               F      CENTERPORT           NY    US      44:45 43:57 14:24 53  38.9       63       F5054    67       433      471      
879   2680 JOE D'AGOSTINO            M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      44:46 43:46 14:25 69  39.5       21       M6569    23       444      465      
880   2585 KARINE BORDGES            F      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      45:01 44:27 14:30 38  33.8       55       F3539    57       434      471      
881   3493 HECTOR MORCIGLIO          M      FREEPORT             NY    US      45:02 43:39 14:30 44  32.3       42       M4044    42       445      465      
882   3010 JIM LEVER                 M      HOLBROOK             NY    US      45:08 44:13 14:32 65  37.7       22       M6569    23       446      465      
883   2880 CASSANDRA HEINLEIN        F      SELDEN               NY    US      45:14 44:28 14:34 25  33.2       34       F2529    34       435      471      
884   4558 RICHARD CAFIERO           M      SYOSSET              NY    US      45:21 44:10 14:36 67  38.4       23       M6569    23       447      465      
885   2805 ROSEMARY FREITAG          F      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      45:22 44:30 14:37 55  39.3       45       F5559    50       436      471      
886   3409 CHRISTY WALSH             F      EAST PATCHOGUE       NY    US      45:23 44:53 14:37 48  36.0       60       F4549    69       437      471      
887   4557 CHRISTINE CAFIERO         F      SYOSSET              NY    US      45:34 44:23 14:40 67  45.7       8        F6569    9        438      471      
888   5028 A. DORAN                  F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      45:39 45:02 14:42 12  36.6       15       F0112    18       439      471      
889   5031 B. DORAN                  F      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      45:40 45:04 14:42 12  36.6       16       F0112    18       440      471      
890   2554 KRISTEN BEGGS             F      SELDEN               NY    US      45:53 44:43 14:46 35  33.2       56       F3539    57       441      471      
891   3004 DAVE LEMP                 M      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      46:02 45:18 14:49 59  35.0       69       M5559    72       448      465      
892   4953 PATRICIA O'KEEFE-HRYCAK   F      VALLEY STREAM        NY    US      46:06 45:00 14:50 46  35.2       61       F4549    69       442      471      
893   2963 ELIZABETH KOBEL           F      BETHPAGE             NY    US      46:07 45:40 14:51 49  35.8       62       F4549    69       443      471      
894   3106 STEVE MERRITT             M      FLUSHING             NY    US      46:09 45:26 14:51 49  32.2       44       M4549    46       449      465      
895   3228 DIANE RAFFERTY            F      LYNBROOK             NY    US      46:24 45:57 14:56 64  42.4       25       F6064    27       444      471      
896   3360 CARL SUKOWSKI             M      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      46:29 45:12 14:58 76  42.2       4        M7579    4        450      465      
897   2961 NANCY KLEIN               F      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      46:36 45:18 15:00 59  40.4       46       F5559    50       445      471      
898   3302 GREGORY SCOTT             M      PLAINVIEW            NY    US      46:38 45:42 15:01 63  35.8       49       M6064    52       451      465      
899   3303 STEPHEN SCOTT             M      FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      46:38 45:42 15:01 27  28.4       22       M2529    22       452      465      
900   3482 BRIAN O'HAIRE             M      BETHPAGE             NY    US      46:44 45:39 15:03 60  35.0       50       M6064    52       453      465      
901   3268 STEVE ROTHWELL            M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      46:45 45:50 15:03 62  35.4       51       M6064    52       454      465      
902   3269 STEVIE ROTHWELL           M      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      46:45 45:50 15:03 24  28.3       13       M2024    13       455      465      
903   2601 PAUL BROCKWELL            M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      46:49 45:34 15:05 58  34.5       70       M5559    72       456      465      
904   4937 ADRIAN LEWIS              F      GARDEN CITY          NY    US      46:55 46:13 15:06 52  36.5       64       F5054    67       446      471      
905   2663 MAURA CHODKOWSKI          F      ST JAMES             NY    US      46:57 45:39 15:07 56  38.7       47       F5559    50       447      471      
906   2752 JENNA ELZNIC              F      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      46:57 46:25 15:07 33  31.9       41       F3034    41       448      471      
907   3048 BRIAN MAIER               M      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      46:57 46:26 15:07 33  28.3       26       M3034    26       457      465      
908   2981 BARBARA LAGRASSA          F      BALDWIN              NY    US      47:03 46:33 15:09 66  43.0       9        F6569    9        449      471      
909   2881 TARA HEINLEIN             F      SELDEN               NY    US      47:09 46:23 15:11 47  34.5       63       F4549    69       450      471      
910   2712 A. DIMARTINO              F      NESCONSET            NY    US      47:18 46:16 15:14 12  35.6       17       F0112    18       451      471      
911   2641 MEREDITH CARDENAS WEIS    F      BROOKLYN             NY    US      47:18 46:31 15:14 41  32.8       56       F4044    58       452      471      
912   3275 COLLETTE RYAN             F      BABYLON              NY    US      47:24 46:37 15:16 60  39.8       26       F6064    27       453      471      
913   2713 DIANE DIMARTINO           F      NESCONSET            NY    US      47:33 46:30 15:18 51  35.9       65       F5054    67       454      471      
914   4932 LOURDES LANE              F      EAST ROCKAWAY        NY    US      47:43 46:49 15:22 40  32.4       57       F4044    58       455      471      
915   2720 APRIL DONES               F      BALDWIN              NY    US      47:43 46:49 15:22 49  34.9       64       F4549    69       456      471      
916   3434 THOMAS WINKLER            M      NORTHPORT            NY    US      47:59 46:55 15:27 51  31.7       73       M5054    73       458      465      
917   2707 ELLEN DIFRANCISCO         F      RIDGE                NY    US      48:11 47:07 15:31 49  34.7       65       F4549    69       457      471      
918   2612 C. BULLARD                F      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      48:13 47:10 15:32 5              18       F0112    18       458      471      
919   2922 RACHEL JOFFE              F      GREENLAWN            NY    US      48:17 47:05 15:33 49  34.7       66       F4549    69       459      471      
920   2886 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ        M      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      48:29 47:42 15:37 80  43.5       2        M8084    3        459      465      
921   3064 FRANK MARTIN              M      BAY SHORE            NY    US      48:37 48:13 15:39 83  46.5       3        M8084    3        460      465      
922   3162 TOM NORRIS                M      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      48:37 47:46 15:39 59  33.1       71       M5559    72       461      465      
923   3250 MEGAN RIORDAN             F      MERRICK              NY    US      48:42 47:45 15:41 50  34.6       66       F5054    67       460      471      
924   2566 BARBARA BLONIARZ          F      WANTAGH              NY    US      48:44 48:06 15:42 57  37.2       48       F5559    50       461      471      
925   2866 MELISSA HARIU             F      WANTAGH              NY    US      48:46 47:41 15:42 38  31.5       57       F3539    57       462      471      
926   3464 JOYCE MURRAY              F      FRANKLIN SQUARE      NY    US      48:52 48:09 15:44 63  40.0       27       F6064    27       463      471      
927   3336 MARY SPERANZA             F      N. BELLMORE          NY    US      48:52 48:09 15:44 41  31.7       58       F4044    58       464      471      
928   2640 ELLEN CARAVELLA           F      DIX HILLS            NY    US      49:02 48:10 15:47 54  35.8       67       F5054    67       465      471      
929   4583 Eileen Fredericks         F      Seaford              NY    US      49:12 48:38 15:50 58  37.2       49       F5559    50       466      471      
930   3301 KIMBERLY SCHUTTE          F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      49:56 49:00 16:05 45  32.1       67       F4549    69       467      471      
931   2911 KRISTA INMAN              F      HEMPSTEAD            NY    US      50:01 49:27 16:06 48  32.7       68       F4549    69       468      471      
932   3300 JOYCE SCHUTTE             F      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      50:04 49:07 16:07 78  48.4       2        F7579    2        469      471      
933   2782 WENDY FIORELLO            F      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      50:19 49:06 16:12 49  33.3       69       F4549    69       470      471      
934   2781 DAVID FIORELLO            M      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      50:20 49:06 16:12 46  29.2       45       M4549    46       462      465      
935   2592 FLORENCE BRADY            F      BAY SHORE            NY    US      50:49 49:54 16:22 58  36.3       50       F5559    50       471      471      
936   2884 WILLIAM HERBOLD           M      DEER PARK            NY    US      50:50 50:03 16:22 57  31.1       72       M5559    72       463      465      
937   3204 JEFFREY PICCIRILLI        M      SEAFORD              NY    US      51:30 50:47 16:35 47  28.4       46       M4549    46       464      465      
938   2593 STEPHEN BRAUN             M      SOUTHAMPTON          NY    US      51:32 50:47 16:35 62  32.0       52       M6064    52       465      465      


F0112
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     O. PESSO      4957 10  33      F      WADING RIVER NY US 21:12 
2     R. COUGHLIN   2675 12  95      F      HAUPPAUGE NY US    23:45 
3     S. POGOZELSKI 3212 10  110     F      GARDEN CITY NY US  24:23 
4     K. POGOZELSKI 3210 12  130     F      GARDEN CITY NY US  24:56 
5     M. HOWLEY     2901 9   148     F      WEST ISLIP NY US   25:12 


F1315
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     KASEY BENNECHE     2559 15  90      F      BABYLON NY US          23:41 
2     EMILY POGOZELSKI   3209 14  111     F      GARDEN CITY NY US      24:23 
3     ALEXA SITTERLY     4973 14  112     F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY US 24:23 
4     SOPHIA DEL GIUDICE 2696 13  299     F      BAYVILLE NY US         28:33 
5     ANNE MARA          3053 14  332     F      EAST NORTHPORT NY US   29:06 


F1619
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     VICTORIA MCGUIGAN 3086 17  85      F      NEW HYDE PARK NY US 23:38 
2     JOLENE CICCARONE  4560 16  163     F      BALDWIN NY US       25:30 
3     SHANNON DENT      4571 19  199     F      RONKONKOMA NY US    26:18 
4     EMILY HUNT        2907 16  301     F      FARMINGDALE NY US   28:35 
5     MADDY GRAHAM      2847 16  407     F      BABYLON NY US       30:18 


F2024
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     SHANNON AHERN   4546 22  34      F      KINGS PARK NY US 21:14 
2     JULIA NYE       3164 24  166     F      BETHPAGE NY US   25:36 
3     KELLY CAREY     4559 23  170     F      HOLBROOK NY US   25:38 
4     MADISON HERBERT 2882 22  179     F      KINGS PARK NY US 25:50 
5     MIKAYLA PORR    5021 21  186     F      MASSAPEQUA NY US 26:00 


F2529
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     KATHRYN HAYES     5056 28  29      F      OAKDALE NY US        21:08 
2     ANGELA BERECHE    2560 29  55      F      COMMACK NY US        22:25 
3     KATIE HUNDERTMARK 2905 27  72      F      WILLISTON PARK NY US 23:11 
4     KIMBERLEY KOSTIW  5045 29  97      F      BABYLON NY US        23:47 
5     KATHLEEN BOLIN    2578 27  103     F      ISLIP TERRACE NY US  24:09 


F3034
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     JEN DAGAN         5054 34  8       F      CENTEREACH NY US    18:13 
2     LENA EDELSTEIN    4575 31  11      F      OLD BETHPAGE NY US  18:33 
3     SAVANNAH AHERN    2510 32  16      F      LOCUST VALLEY NY US 19:43 
4     ELIZABETH LEONARD 3006 32  54      F      EAST ISLIP NY US    22:24 
5     BRIDGET DORMER    2722 32  89      F      NORTHPORT NY US     23:40 


F3539
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     MICHIKO CLARKE            5083 38  22      F      WESTBURY NY US      20:27 
2     DR. ERIN GUADARRAMA HURME 2857 38  40      F      AMITYVILLE NY US    21:25 
3     SAMANTHA GESUELE          2826 38  49      F      SMITHTOWN NY US     22:01 
4     CHRISTINE GRIPPO          2854 39  57      F      LOCUST VALLEY NY US 22:33 
5     ELIZABETH SPOSATO         3339 37  133     F      HUNTINGTON NY US    24:59 


F4044
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     ANGELA KIM          4927 40  105     F      MANORVILLE NY US    24:10 
2     TIFFANY ZELLEM      3458 41  153     F      NORTHPORT NY US     25:23 
3     CAREY OKUROWSKI     3175 40  176     F      WEST ISLIP NY US    25:43 
4     MARY-ELLEN AMATULLI 4548 42  190     F      MINEOLA NY US       26:04 
5     BROOKE LASKOWSKI    2994 43  252     F      ISLIP TERRACE NY US 27:31 


F4549
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     ELAINE FORBES   2797 49  159     F      WOODMERE NY US        25:27 
2     EILEEN HARRIS   2872 47  249     F      PORT WASHINGTON NY US 27:23 
3     ELIZABETH LAWN  2997 48  253     F      SMITHTOWN NY US       27:32 
4     TERESA FARRUGIA 2763 45  327     F      MASSAPEQUA PARK NY US 28:59 
5     ELLEN HOGAN     2892 47  340     F      BABYLON NY US         29:09 


F5054
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     GRAINNE JOSAPHAT  2929 54  93      F      BETHPAGE NY US        23:45 
2     KATHLEEN CALLAHAN 2631 51  154     F      NORTHPORT NY US       25:24 
3     LORI ELLSWORTH    2748 51  167     F      GREENLAWN NY US       25:36 
4     JEAN ABAZIS       2501 52  205     F      CENTER MORICHES NY US 26:36 
5     MICHELE KELLY     2948 53  215     F      PATCHOGUE NY US       26:49 


F5559
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     HELEN LEPORE    5066 58  128     F      HUNTINGTON NY US  24:52 
2     ELLEN GREENSPAN 3515 58  165     F      MILL NECK NY US   25:34 
3     GLENDA COHEN    2669 56  200     F      FLORAL PARK NY US 26:21 
4     DONNA CUMMINGS  3478 55  208     F      WEST ISLIP NY US  26:42 
5     LINDA BOHMAN    2574 55  258     F      SAYVILLE NY US    27:41 


F6064
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     MARY CONNELLY            5017 60  206     F      CENTERPORT NY US         26:38 
2     PATRICIA VENTURINO       3399 64  313     F      HUNTINGTON STATION NY US 28:45 
3     DIANE ABRAMS             2503 61  325     F      GREENLAWN NY US          28:55 
4     MADELEINE JOHNSON-STRANG 2926 63  342     F      CENTERPORT NY US         29:12 
5     MARY LOUISE COHEN        2670 60  356     F      BAY SHORE NY US          29:27 


F6569
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     JOANNE CORNELIUS     5015 65  171     F      GREENLAWN NY US        25:38 
2     GLORIA WITHUS        3437 68  305     F      BRENTWOOD NY US        28:38 
3     ANNE KILARJIAN       2954 65  584     F      ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY US 33:53 
4     KATHERINE GRATTAN    2850 66  588     F      CUTCHOGUE NY US        33:56 
5     PATRICIA BURR-PETERS 2618 65  706     F      FREEPORT NY US         36:50 


F7074
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     CARMELITA KASPER 2939 71  542     F      HUNTINGTON STATION NY US 32:55 


F7579
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     LESLY SORMANI 3331 77  818     F      SMITHTOWN NY US  41:06 
2     JOYCE SCHUTTE 3300 78  932     F      HUNTINGTON NY US 50:04 


M0112
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     E. ATTRINO 2532 12  32      M      DEER PARK NY US  21:11 
2     C. MULLINS 4948 12  39      M      MEDFORD NY US    21:23 
3     J. GOGARTY 5047 12  58      M      DEER PARK NY US  22:35 
4     O. MURPHY  3149 12  73      M      KINGS PARK NY US 23:13 
5     L. LAM     4930 9   145     M      BELLMORE NY US   25:09 


M1315
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     ANTHONY LEOTTA     3007 14  14      M      DIX HILLS NY US       19:19 
2     ETHAN DORAN        5035 14  23      M      MASSAPEQUA PARK NY US 20:35 
3     CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM 2844 14  31      M      WEST BABYLON NY US    21:10 
4     KEVIN RANKEL       3232 14  36      M      MELVILLE NY US        21:15 
5     DANNY DERBY        5033 14  38      M      HAUPPAUGE NY US       21:23 


M1619
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     PATRICK SMYTH   3324 17  3       M      FARMINGDALE NY US   17:28 
2     RYAN MARTINEZ   5014 19  7       M      NORTH BABYLON NY US 18:09 
3     JOHN KRZYMINSKI 2976 18  24      M      SEAFORD NY US       20:49 
4     JOSEPH LALOR    2986 16  67      M      SMITHTOWN NY US     22:51 
5     ALEX GLANCY     3497 16  71      M      DEER PARK NY US     23:07 


M2024
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     JEFFREY ROSENHECK 3266 24  43      M      BETHPAGE NY US       21:42 
2     MICHAEL CECCARINI 2655 21  45      M      HOLBROOK NY US       21:47 
3     PATRICK MCGUIRE   3088 23  46      M      SMITHTOWN NY US      21:48 
4     JARED BASSMANN    4550 20  48      M      EAST WILLISTON NY US 21:57 
5     BRANDON BOZEAT    2589 23  63      M      HAUPPAUGE NY US      22:46 


M2529
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     RONALD DOSKOEZ JR 2725 28  13      M      DEER PARK NY US    18:56 
2     STEVEN ACQUAVITA  2506 29  17      M      BETHPAGE NY US     19:47 
3     JACK MCLEAN       5006 25  37      M      EAST ISLIP NY US   21:19 
4     RYAN EYESTER      5020 28  69      M      LAKE GROVE NY US   22:59 
5     DANIEL CAPOLANGO  3494 27  104     M      MILLER PLACE NY US 24:10 


M3034
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     JOSSI FRITZ-MAUER 4585 34  2       M      OLD BETHPAGE NY US  16:24 
2     KEVIN GALANTE     3514 32  4       M      E.NORTHPORT NY US   17:40 
3     SAMUEL FOX        2800 34  9       M      MERRICK NY US       18:20 
4     JOE MEYER         4941 34  18      M      CENTRAL ISLIP NY US 19:55 
5     MICHAEL FALLARINO 2760 30  20      M      WANTAGH NY US       20:14 


M3539
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     BRENDAN DAGAN    5055 37  5       M      CENTEREACH NY US 18:02 
2     ADAM GENNARI     2825 35  6       M      BABYLON NY US    18:04 
3     JOSHUA JASTEMSKI 4922 39  12      M      MEDFORD NY US    18:37 
4     BRYAN BUKOWSKI   2610 35  19      M      BETHPAGE NY US   20:08 
5     TRENT HAMPTON    3462 39  27      M      RONKONKOMA NY US 21:03 


M4044
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     MICHAEL TALLES  3368 42  10      M      LINDENHURST NY US  18:32 
2     JAMES DORNICIK  2723 42  21      M      SOUND BEACH NY US  20:23 
3     KEVIN LAPLATNEY 2993 41  28      M      BABYLON NY US      21:07 
4     MATT WOOD       5079 43  41      M      MILLER PLACE NY US 21:29 
5     TIMOTHY LOZIER  3029 40  44      M      AMITYVILLE NY US   21:42 


M4549
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     BOBBY CAMERON     2633 46  15      M      CENTER MORICHES NY US 19:23 
2     JESUS PEREZ       5007 45  35      M      FREEPORT NY US        21:14 
3     JONATHAN NICASTRO 3156 49  56      M      SAINT JAMES NY US     22:33 
4     ROBERT TREFCER    3388 49  60      M      NORTH BELLMORE NY US  22:42 
5     JIM MACWHINNIE    3041 46  66      M      SOUTHAMPTON NY US     22:50 


M5054
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     KEVIN BOONE       2584 50  25      M      BAY SHORE NY US       20:49 
2     ROBERT FREIBERGER 2803 54  77      M      HUNTINGTON NY US      23:21 
3     TED GORALSKI      2840 53  82      M      MASSAPEQUA PARK NY US 23:37 
4     MIKE VULPIS       3406 51  84      M      ISLIP TERRACE NY US   23:37 
5     BEN WALDEN        3407 51  91      M      CENTERPORT NY US      23:43 


M5559
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     NICK WALSH       3412 55  30      M      NORTHPORT NY US      21:08 
2     RAYMOND TIBURZI  4980 59  42      M      EAST NORTHPORT NY US 21:41 
3     JOHN ROSSI       4966 56  47      M      WEST ISLIP NY US     21:52 
4     PAUL BONANNI     5001 58  70      M      SELDEN NY US         23:00 
5     THEODORE MASTERS 3069 57  75      M      EAST SETAUKET NY US  23:14 


M6064
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     PETER HAWKINS    5002 64  1       M      MALVERNE NY US        16:19 
2     CARL MUHLBAUER   3138 61  94      M      MELVILLE NY US        23:45 
3     PHILIP RYBECKY   4967 60  164     M      PORT WASHINGTON NY US 25:30 
4     DANIEL SHEEHAN   3309 64  262     M      NORTHPORT NY US       27:56 
5     DAVID GLATZERMAN 4588 63  276     M      BAY SHORE NY US       28:17 


M6569
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     PETER MARTIN    3065 68  96      M      BELLMORE NY US       23:46 
2     DANIEL SULLIVAN 4977 66  109     M      HUNTINGTON NY US     24:22 
3     DENNIS SULLIVAN 3361 69  139     M      MIDDLE VILLAGE NY US 25:02 
4     GEORGE LIRA     5008 69  216     M      SOUTHAMPTON NY US    26:49 
5     MICHAEL RIBUFFO 3245 65  266     M      EAST NORTHPORT NY US 28:05 


M7074
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     KEN DELLA ROCCA 2697 70  185     M      OYSTER BAY NY US 25:59 
2     FRANK FALLON    2762 70  213     M      ISLIP NY US      26:46 
3     ROGER MEYER     4942 71  232     M      SEA CLIFF NY US  27:08 
4     JOHNNY MILLER   3116 72  273     M      MERRICK NY US    28:10 
5     SHAWN MOMTAHEN  4943 70  322     M      BAY SHORE NY US  28:52 


M7579
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     LEWIS THORNTON  4979 76  453     M      MEDFORD NY US        31:01 
2     BARRY KLECAN    5062 76  510     M      REMSENBURG NY US     32:04 
3     JOSEPH DORNICIK 2724 79  679     M      SOUND BEACH NY US    36:08 
4     CARL SUKOWSKI   3360 76  896     M      EAST NORTHPORT NY US 46:29 


M8084
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     JOSE MENDEZ        3105 80  744     M      BRENTWOOD NY US  37:53 
2     NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ 2886 80  920     M      MASSAPEQUA NY US 48:29 
3     FRANK MARTIN       3064 83  921     M      BAY SHORE NY US  48:37 

Embed Code