NYS Parks Winter Series - 5k Runs

Sun January 6 - Sun January 27 Babylon, NY US 11702

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                               Time  Time            Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     3324 PATRICK SMYTH                    FARMINGDALE          NY    US      17:11 17:10 5:32  17             1        M1619    8        1        366      
2     3514 KEVIN GALANTE                    E.NORTHPORT          NY    US      17:31 17:30 5:39  32             1        M3034    24       2        366      
3     5721 TERENCE MCELHATTON               HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      18:04 18:04 5:49  27             1        M2529    21       3        366      
4     2800 SAMUEL FOX                       MERRICK              NY    US      18:28 18:27 5:57  34             2        M3034    24       4        366      
5     3368 MICHAEL TALLES                   LINDENHURST          NY    US      18:52 18:51 6:05  42             1        M4044    29       5        366      
6     2725 RONALD DOSKOEZ JR                DEER PARK            NY    US      19:37 19:35 6:19  28             2        M2529    21       6        366      
7     2633 BOBBY CAMERON                    CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      19:48 19:46 6:23  46             1        M4549    38       7        366      
8     3462 TRENT HAMPTON                    RONKONKOMA           NY    US      20:05 19:58 6:28  39             1        M3539    20       8        366      
9     2506 STEVEN ACQUAVITA                 BETHPAGE             NY    US      20:06 20:05 6:29  29             3        M2529    21       9        366      
10    4992 MICHIKO CLARKE                   WESTBURY             NY    US      20:22 20:20 6:34  38             1        F3539    50       1        363      
11    2760 MICHAEL FALLARINO                WANTAGH              NY    US      20:25 20:24 6:35  30             3        M3034    24       10       366      
12    2610 BRYAN BUKOWSKI                   BETHPAGE             NY    US      20:28 20:27 6:36  35             2        M3539    20       11       366      
13    3491 JACKSON SHAPPY                   EAST ISLIP           NY    US      20:33 20:28 6:37  34             4        M3034    24       12       366      
14    3334 WILLIAM SPARKE III               PLAINVIEW            NY    US      20:50 20:49 6:43  42             2        M4044    29       13       366      
15    2857 DR. ERIN GUADARRAMA HURME        AMITYVILLE           NY    US      20:55 20:55 6:44  38             2        F3539    50       2        363      
16    5702 JESUS PEREZ                      FREEPORT             NY    US      20:57 20:55 6:45  45             2        M4549    38       14       366      
17    2988 EMILY LAMENA                     HUNTINGTON           NY    US      21:04 21:03 6:47  13             1        F1315    6        3        363      
18    5098 MASAHIRO MIURA                   FOREST HILLS         NY    US      21:14 21:13 6:50  42             3        M4044    29       15       366      
19    4986 ANDREW ALMEIDA                   SAYVILLE             NY    US      21:18 21:14 6:52  29             4        M2529    21       16       366      
20    2723 JAMES DORNICIK                   SOUND BEACH          NY    US      21:27 21:18 6:55  42             4        M4044    29       17       366      
21    3218 CHRISTOPHER PRUNTY               WILLISTON PARK       NY    US      21:30 21:27 6:55  35             3        M3539    20       18       366      
22    3088 PATRICK MCGUIRE                  SMITHTOWN            NY    US      21:34 21:32 6:57  23             1        M2024    5        19       366      
23    3377 LOUIS TINEO                      CORAM                NY    US      21:38 21:21 6:58  28             5        M2529    21       20       366      
24    2986 JOSEPH LALOR                     SMITHTOWN            NY    US      21:45 21:40 7:00  16             2        M1619    8        21       366      
25    2532 E. ATTRINO                       DEER PARK            NY    US      21:49 21:48 7:02  12             1        M0112    7        22       366      
26    3266 JEFFREY ROSENHECK                BETHPAGE             NY    US      21:56 21:55 7:04  24             2        M2024    5        23       366      
27    3006 ELIZABETH LEONARD                EAST ISLIP           NY    US      22:09 22:07 7:08  32             1        F3034    27       4        363      
28    5110 RAYMOND TIBURZI                  EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      22:11 22:11 7:09  59             1        M5559    67       24       366      
29    2905 KATIE HUNDERTMARK                WILLISTON PARK       NY    US      22:22 22:11 7:12  27             1        F2529    27       5        363      
30    2856 MILTON GEOVANNY GUACHUN          HEMPSTEAD            NY    US      22:23 22:21 7:13  29             6        M2529    21       25       366      
31    2598 ROMULO BRITO                     UNIONDALE            NY    US      22:28 22:26 7:14  40             5        M4044    29       26       366      
32    3341 JOSEPH SRSIC                     EAST ISLIP           NY    US      22:30 22:22 7:15  40             6        M4044    29       27       366      
33    2560 ANGELA BERECHE                   COMMACK              NY    US      22:31 22:29 7:15  29             2        F2529    27       6        363      
34    2826 SAMANTHA GESUELE                 SMITHTOWN            NY    US      22:31 22:28 7:15  38             3        F3539    50       7        363      
35    2851 ROBERT GRAZIER                   BROOKHAVEN           NY    US      22:33 22:17 7:16  30             5        M3034    24       28       366      
36    2803 ROBERT FREIBERGER                HUNTINGTON           NY    US      22:35 22:32 7:17  54             1        M5054    60       29       366      
37    3388 ROBERT TREFCER                   NORTH BELLMORE       NY    US      22:38 22:31 7:17  49             3        M4549    38       30       366      
38    3156 JONATHAN NICASTRO                SAINT JAMES          NY    US      22:44 22:42 7:19  49             4        M4549    38       31       366      
39    2854 CHRISTINE GRIPPO                 LOCUST VALLEY        NY    US      22:45 22:41 7:20  39             4        F3539    50       8        363      
40    3069 THEODORE MASTERS                 EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      22:53 22:51 7:22  57             2        M5559    67       32       366      
41    3217 JASON PROSSER                    MILLER PLACE         NY    US      22:53 22:48 7:22  39             4        M3539    20       33       366      
42    5091 CHARLOTTE JOHNSON                PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY    US      23:04 23:00 7:26  51             1        F5054    48       9        363      
43    3216 SEAN PROBERT                     BABYLON              NY    US      23:10 22:59 7:28  34             6        M3034    24       34       366      
44    2636 ROBERT CANGIALOSI                WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY    US      23:15 23:12 7:29  36             5        M3539    20       35       366      
45    5722 ETHAN DORAN                      MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      23:20 23:20 7:31  14             1        M1315    3        36       366      
46    2756 LAURA FABRIZI                    LAKE GROVE           NY    US      23:22 23:16 7:31  47             1        F4549    51       10       363      
47    3494 DANIEL CAPOLANGO                 MILLER PLACE         NY    US      23:22 23:19 7:32  27             7        M2529    21       37       366      
48    2716 EDWARD DOCYK                     CARLE PLACE          NY    US      23:23 23:18 7:32  54             2        M5054    60       38       366      
49    3516 BILLY BRERETON                   NORTHPORT            NY    US      23:24 23:17 7:32  48             5        M4549    38       39       366      
50    2840 TED GORALSKI                     MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      23:28 23:23 7:33  53             3        M5054    60       40       366      
51    5734 DOMINIC ALIA                     COMMACK              NY    US      23:28 23:25 7:33  56             3        M5559    67       41       366      
52    3025 KEVIN LONG                       EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      23:29 23:26 7:34  53             4        M5054    60       42       366      
53    3041 JIM MACWHINNIE                   SOUTHAMPTON          NY    US      23:32 23:29 7:35  46             6        M4549    38       43       366      
54    5710 KAYLYN FORBES                    WOODMERE             NY    US      23:32 23:27 7:35  17             1        F1619    6        11       363      
55    3513 ALLISON GALANTE                  EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      23:33 23:31 7:35  33             2        F3034    27       12       363      
56    4997 STAN DOSKOEZ                     EASTPORT             NY    US      23:38 23:31 7:37  42             7        M4044    29       44       366      
57    3289 JULIA SAVACOOL                   NEW YORK             NY    US      23:43 23:40 7:38  43             1        F4044    42       13       363      
58    3495 JAMES BERECHE                    COMMACK              NY    US      23:47 23:45 7:40  27             8        M2529    21       45       366      
59    3407 BEN WALDEN                       CENTERPORT           NY    US      23:51 23:45 7:41  51             5        M5054    60       46       366      
60    2816 SCOTT GALLAGHER                  MERRICK              NY    US      23:53 23:45 7:41  44             8        M4044    29       47       366      
61    3138 CARL MUHLBAUER                   MELVILLE             NY    US      23:55 23:53 7:42  61             1        M6064    44       48       366      
62    3059 CHRISTIAN MARINELLO              EAST MEADOW          NY    US      24:00 23:36 7:44  17             3        M1619    8        49       366      
63    4984 ALEX ADDISON                     FLORAL PARK          NY    US      24:02 23:50 7:44  13             2        M1315    3        50       366      
64    2882 MADISON HERBERT                  KINGS PARK           NY    US      24:02 23:53 7:44  22             1        F2024    13       14       363      
65    3227 LINDSAY RADIMER                  LINDENHURST          NY    US      24:14 24:05 7:48  33             3        F3034    27       15       363      
66    5715 TOM BRIODY                       ISLAND PARK          NY    US      24:14 24:04 7:48  49             7        M4549    38       51       366      
67    3086 VICTORIA MCGUIGAN                NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      24:15 24:05 7:49  17             2        F1619    6        16       363      
68    2675 R. COUGHLIN                      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      24:16 24:14 7:49  12             1        F0112    10       17       363      
69    2573 LAUREN BOHMAN                    SAYVILLE             NY    US      24:17 24:10 7:49  25             3        F2529    27       18       363      
70    3065 PETER MARTIN                     BELLMORE             NY    US      24:27 24:23 7:53  68             1        M6569    21       52       366      
71    3009 DENNIS LESTRANGE                 SAINT JAMES          NY    US      24:41 24:38 7:57  58             4        M5559    67       53       366      
72    3339 ELIZABETH SPOSATO                HUNTINGTON           NY    US      24:45 24:38 7:58  37             5        F3539    50       19       363      
73    3049 JOSEPH MAIORANA                  SHIRLEY              NY    US      24:45 24:43 7:58  48             8        M4549    38       54       366      
74    3023 KATHERINE LOIACONO               KINGS PARK           NY    US      24:47 24:38 7:59  28             4        F2529    27       20       363      
75    2603 JOSH BROWN                       MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      24:51 24:08 8:00  24             3        M2024    5        55       366      
76    2999 ALBERTO LEAL                     BRENTWOOD            NY    US      24:56 24:44 8:02  43             9        M4044    29       56       366      
77    3480 THADDEUS NELSON                  RONKONKOMA           NY    US      24:58 24:55 8:02  36             6        M3539    20       57       366      
78    2786 MONICA FLANAGAN                  KINGS PARK           NY    US      25:00 24:52 8:03  34             4        F3034    27       21       363      
79    3213 CHRISTOPHER POLANISH             EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      25:01 24:41 8:04  32             7        M3034    24       58       366      
80    5703 LISA BONANNI                     SELDEN               NY    US      25:03 24:58 8:04  31             5        F3034    27       22       363      
81    3458 TIFFANY ZELLEM                   NORTHPORT            NY    US      25:05 25:01 8:05  41             2        F4044    42       23       363      
82    2674 BILL COUGHLIN                    HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      25:06 25:03 8:05  45             9        M4549    38       59       366      
83    3230 CONNOR RANKEL                    MELVILLE             NY    US      25:09 25:05 8:06  16             4        M1619    8        60       366      
84    3380 JOSEPH TOMEO                     RONKONKOMA           NY    US      25:12 24:09 8:07  40             10       M4044    29       61       366      
85    3087 CORMAC MCGUIRE                   SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:16 25:08 8:08  59             5        M5559    67       62       366      
86    3361 DENNIS SULLIVAN                  MIDDLE VILLAGE       NY    US      25:16 25:09 8:08  69             2        M6569    21       63       366      
87    3239 SCOTT REEL                       CENTEREACH           NY    US      25:17 25:11 8:09  41             11       M4044    29       64       366      
88    2578 KATHLEEN BOLIN                   ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      25:17 25:12 8:09  27             5        F2529    27       24       363      
89    2502 KATE ABAZIS                      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      25:19 25:05 8:09  25             6        F2529    27       25       363      
90    3485 JOHN SLEVIN                      NESCONSET            NY    US      25:20 25:14 8:09  50             6        M5054    60       65       366      
91    5107 JENNIFER SCHRETZMAYER            PRT JEFFERSON        NY    US      25:20 25:09 8:10  49             2        F4549    51       26       363      
92    2761 THERESA FALLARINO                WANTAGH              NY    US      25:29 25:24 8:12  31             6        F3034    27       27       363      
93    5103 EDWARD POPPITI                   SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:31 25:15 8:13  56             6        M5559    67       66       366      
94    2530 BRAHIM ATLAGH                    NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      25:33 23:59 8:14  53             7        M5054    60       67       366      
95    3222 STEVEN QUIGLEY                   BAYVILLE             NY    US      25:33 25:26 8:14  51             8        M5054    60       68       366      
96    5718 DAVID ROBINSON                   SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:36 25:30 8:15  44             12       M4044    29       69       366      
97    2797 ELAINE FORBES                    WOODMERE             NY    US      25:38 25:31 8:15  49             3        F4549    51       28       363      
98    2736 TARA DUNGATE                     BAYPORT              NY    US      25:39 25:33 8:16  32             7        F3034    27       29       363      
99    5712 SEAN VOGEL                       HUNTINGTON           NY    US      25:41 25:41 8:16  34             8        M3034    24       70       366      
100   2960 KONRAD KLECHTA                   COPIAGUE             NY    US      25:48 25:42 8:19  57             7        M5559    67       71       366      
101   2533 MATTHEW AULETTA                  SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:51 25:39 8:19  33             9        M3034    24       72       366      
102   3182 JESSICA O'SULLIVAN               BABYLON              NY    US      25:51 25:37 8:19  32             8        F3034    27       30       363      
103   3175 CAREY OKUROWSKI                  WEST ISLIP           NY    US      25:53 25:47 8:20  40             3        F4044    42       31       363      
104   3143 RYAN MUNSON                      COMMACK              NY    US      25:54 25:50 8:21  37             7        M3539    20       73       366      
105   3190 MICHAEL PARISI                   WEST ISLIP           NY    US      25:56 25:41 8:21  57             8        M5559    67       74       366      
106   3081 SHANNON MCGAHAN                  WEST ISLIP           NY    US      25:56 25:47 8:21  25             7        F2529    27       32       363      
107   2534 VERONICA AULETTA                 SMITHTOWN            NY    US      25:57 25:45 8:21  33             9        F3034    27       33       363      
108   5101 TONY PEZZANO                     HUNTINGTON           NY    US      25:59 25:51 8:22  54             9        M5054    60       75       366      
109   3164 JULIA NYE                        BETHPAGE             NY    US      26:00 25:56 8:22  24             2        F2024    13       34       363      
110   2733 KRISTEN DRURY                    BELLPORT             NY    US      26:01 25:53 8:23  35             6        F3539    50       35       363      
111   2996 STEVEN LAVERTY                   SMITHTOWN            NY    US      26:04 25:45 8:24  58             9        M5559    67       76       366      
112   5105 PASTOR RAMIREZ                   BAY SHORE            NY    US      26:05 25:47 8:24  58             10       M5559    67       77       366      
113   2829 ROBERT GILMOR                    HUNTINGTON           NY    US      26:06 25:55 8:24  53             10       M5054    60       78       366      
114   5707 MICHELE ANSMAN                   WEST ISLIP           NY    US      26:07 26:02 8:25  46             4        F4549    51       36       363      
115   5111 EDWARD TYRRELL                   RIDGEFIELD           CT    US      26:10 25:56 8:26  65             3        M6569    21       79       366      
116   2877 DOROTHY HAYDE                    SMITHTOWN            NY    US      26:12 26:06 8:26  44             4        F4044    42       37       363      
117   2862 JOHN HALEY                       EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      26:12 25:55 8:26  54             11       M5054    60       80       366      
118   5705 MELISSA DUBOIS                   MASTIC BEACH         NY    US      26:12 25:46 8:26  23             3        F2024    13       38       363      
119   2764 KARL FASSBERGER                  CENTERPORT           NY    US      26:15 26:06 8:27  58             11       M5559    67       81       366      
120   2516 TOM ALONSO                       MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      26:15 26:01 8:27  46             10       M4549    38       82       366      
121   5706 FRANCIS ROGALLE                  BOHEMIA              NY    US      26:17 26:01 8:28  50             12       M5054    60       83       366      
122   2897 J. HOLT                          SAYVILLE             NY    US      26:17 26:06 8:28  10             2        M0112    7        84       366      
123   2669 GLENDA COHEN                     FLORAL PARK          NY    US      26:18 26:12 8:28  56             1        F5559    44       39       363      
124   3061 NICK MARINELLO                   EAST MEADOW          NY    US      26:20 25:56 8:29  25             9        M2529    21       85       366      
125   3118 CHRIS MINERVA                    COMMACK              NY    US      26:21 26:12 8:29  55             12       M5559    67       86       366      
126   3451 JOSHUA YOUNG                     MASTIC               NY    US      26:21 26:05 8:29  44             13       M4044    29       87       366      
127   3355 DEAN STRACUZZA                   NORTHPORT            NY    US      26:23 26:13 8:30  57             13       M5559    67       88       366      
128   5704 KELLY DUBOIS                     MASTIC BEACH         NY    US      26:24 25:58 8:30  21             4        F2024    13       40       363      
129   3478 DONNA CUMMINGS                   WEST ISLIP           NY    US      26:25 26:17 8:31  55             2        F5559    44       41       363      
130   5719 LAURIE ABRAMS                    COMMACK              NY    US      26:26 26:15 8:31  54             2        F5054    48       42       363      
131   3178 JIM O'MELIA                      KINGS PARK           NY    US      26:27 26:11 8:31  48             11       M4549    38       89       366      
132   3188 ROBERT PAPA                      WESTBURY             NY    US      26:27 26:18 8:31  58             14       M5559    67       90       366      
133   3370 MELISSA TERPKO                   WEST ISLIP           NY    US      26:28 26:15 8:31  35             7        F3539    50       43       363      
134   2783 STEVEN FISCHBACH                 RONKONKOMA           NY    US      26:29 26:13 8:32  54             13       M5054    60       91       366      
135   2553 DALE BECKMANN                    COMMACK              NY    US      26:30 26:03 8:32  25             10       M2529    21       92       366      
136   2515 ANDY ALONSO                      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      26:30 26:03 8:32  51             14       M5054    60       93       366      
137   5727 MARY CONNELLY                    CENTERPORT           NY    US      26:30 26:22 8:32  60             1        F6064    23       44       363      
138   2726 JAMES DOUGHERTY                  WEST ISLIP           NY    US      26:32 26:23 8:33  55             15       M5559    67       94       366      
139   2525 JOSEFINA AQUINO                  BRENTWOOD            NY    US      26:32 26:21 8:33  42             5        F4044    42       45       363      
140   2953 TARIQ KHAN                       LINDENHURST          NY    US      26:32 26:26 8:33  50             15       M5054    60       95       366      
141   3425 JAMES WHITE                      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      26:33 26:16 8:33  50             16       M5054    60       96       366      
142   2989 M. LAMENA                        HUNTINGTON           NY    US      26:34 26:25 8:33  10             2        F0112    10       46       363      
143   2990 MICHAEL LAMENA                   HUNTINGTON           NY    US      26:34 26:25 8:33  45             12       M4549    38       97       366      
144   4991 KELLY CAREY                      HOLBROOK             NY    US      26:35 26:18 8:34  23             5        F2024    13       47       363      
145   3420 JOHN WEST                        HUNTINGTON           NY    US      26:39 26:32 8:35  55             16       M5559    67       98       366      
146   2762 FRANK FALLON                     ISLIP                NY    US      26:43 26:40 8:36  70             1        M7074    12       99       366      
147   3436 MIKE WISNIEWSKI                  NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      26:44 26:23 8:37  38             8        M3539    20       100      366      
148   2696 SOPHIA DEL GIUDICE               BAYVILLE             NY    US      26:47 26:37 8:37  13             2        F1315    6        48       363      
149   3383 JOSEPH TORNABE                   DIX HILLS            NY    US      26:49 26:32 8:38  37             9        M3539    20       101      366      
150   2697 KEN DELLA ROCCA                  OYSTER BAY           NY    US      26:49 26:46 8:38  70             2        M7074    12       102      366      
151   2501 JEAN ABAZIS                      CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      26:51 26:36 8:39  52             3        F5054    48       49       363      
152   2970 JOE KOPLIK                       WANTAGH              NY    US      26:54 26:46 8:40  50             17       M5054    60       103      366      
153   3225 MATTHEW RABBITT                  LAKE GROVE           NY    US      26:55 26:44 8:40  43             14       M4044    29       104      366      
154   2931 MICHAEL JOSIAH                   NORTH PATCHOGUE      NY    US      27:01 26:37 8:42  58             17       M5559    67       105      366      
155   2742 JUSTIN EDDINGS                   HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      27:01 26:55 8:42  33             10       M3034    24       106      366      
156   2948 MICHELE KELLY                    PATCHOGUE            NY    US      27:02 26:51 8:42  53             4        F5054    48       50       363      
157   2968 DAWN KONOPKA                     RIDGE                NY    US      27:05 26:56 8:43  39             8        F3539    50       51       363      
158   2690 TOM D'AURIA                      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      27:09 26:38 8:45  56             18       M5559    67       107      366      
159   3432 RICH WILSON                      FLUSHING             NY    US      27:12 26:52 8:46  54             18       M5054    60       108      366      
160   5720 CHRIS MURPHY                     EAST ISLIP           NY    US      27:14 26:49 8:46  46             13       M4549    38       109      366      
161   3282 ANTHONY SALERNO                  WANTAGH              NY    US      27:16 26:55 8:47  63             2        M6064    44       110      366      
162   2830 KATHERINE GIOVACCO               EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      27:17 27:01 8:47  38             9        F3539    50       52       363      
163   3051 KIMBERLY MALDONADO               WEST BABYLON         NY    US      27:17 27:04 8:47  35             10       F3539    50       53       363      
164   3346 ROBERT STEFANIK                  GARDEN CITY          NY    US      27:19 27:13 8:48  53             19       M5054    60       111      366      
165   3209 EMILY POGOZELSKI                 GARDEN CITY          NY    US      27:19 27:15 8:48  14             3        F1315    6        54       363      
166   3210 K. POGOZELSKI                    GARDEN CITY          NY    US      27:19 27:15 8:48  12             3        F0112    10       55       363      
167   3506 MICHAEL PEDONE                   LINDENHURST          NY    US      27:20 26:53 8:48  45             14       M4549    38       112      366      
168   3085 DANIEL MCGUIGAN                  NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      27:21 27:11 8:48  54             20       M5054    60       113      366      
169   3503 ANTHONY PILIERO                  EAST NORWICH         NY    US      27:24 27:14 8:49  51             21       M5054    60       114      366      
170   5102 RONALD PICIULLO                  WEST ISLIP           NY    US      27:25 26:45 8:50  48             15       M4549    38       115      366      
171   3294 MICHAEL SCHMID                   LINDENHURST          NY    US      27:25 27:18 8:50  57             19       M5559    67       116      366      
172   3264 NOEL ROSA-SKAGGS                 COMMACK              NY    US      27:25 26:59 8:50  40             6        F4044    42       56       363      
173   3411 MELISSA WALSH                    BLUE POINT           NY    US      27:27 26:57 8:50  42             7        F4044    42       57       363      
174   2731 RYAN DOUGLAS                     MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      27:30 27:21 8:51  16             5        M1619    8        117      366      
175   3259 FRED ROERDEN                     OYSTER BAY           NY    US      27:31 27:16 8:52  56             20       M5559    67       118      366      
176   2512 JONATHAN ALLEN                   GARDEN CITY SOUTH    NY    US      27:31 27:09 8:52  31             11       M3034    24       119      366      
177   3194 KATIE PEARLMAN                   WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY    US      27:31 27:16 8:52  37             11       F3539    50       58       363      
178   3463 DANIEL GARGAN                    BAY SHORE            NY    US      27:32 26:41 8:52  48             16       M4549    38       120      366      
179   2605 RONALD BRUNO                     BELLEROSE            NY    US      27:33 27:21 8:52  37             10       M3539    20       121      366      
180   4996 PAUL D'ELISA                     MANORVILLE           NY    US      27:34 27:01 8:53  55             21       M5559    67       122      366      
181   5740 SETH GOODSTEIN                   MERRICK              NY    US      27:35 27:28 8:53  49             17       M4549    38       123      366      
182   2564 JOE BIANCO                       CENTERPORT           NY    US      27:35 27:22 8:53  52             22       M5054    60       124      366      
183   2921 ALLISON JERAN                    ISLIP                NY    US      27:37 27:15 8:53  55             3        F5559    44       59       363      
184   2932 GENE JUDD                        NORTHPORT            NY    US      27:37 26:59 8:54  49             18       M4549    38       125      366      
185   2616 WILLIAM BURLESON                 SAINT JAMES          NY    US      27:45 27:17 8:56  51             23       M5054    60       126      366      
186   2546 MICHAEL BAUER                    HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      27:49 27:35 8:58  35             11       M3539    20       127      366      
187   5095 KELLY LESTER                     LONG BEACH           NY    US      27:51 26:53 8:58  27             8        F2529    27       60       363      
188   3474 ALLEN VERITY                     BALDWIN              NY    US      27:55 27:40 8:59  43             15       M4044    29       128      366      
189   2804 GARY FREITAG                     RONKONKOMA           NY    US      27:56 27:23 9:00  54             24       M5054    60       129      366      
190   5717 CHRIS BRAVO                      WILLISTON PARK       NY    US      27:59 27:45 9:01  53             25       M5054    60       130      366      
191   3369 CHRISTINE TAMNEY                 WEST BABYLON         NY    US      27:59 27:49 9:01  52             5        F5054    48       61       363      
192   3245 MICHAEL RIBUFFO                  EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      28:02 27:52 9:02  65             4        M6569    21       131      366      
193   5735 TERRENCE HINES                   LINDENHURST          NY    US      28:03 27:30 9:02  57             22       M5559    67       132      366      
194   2715 RUSS DIPALLINA                   FLORAL PARK          NY    US      28:09 27:38 9:04  56             23       M5559    67       133      366      
195   2594 ELIZABETH BRENNAN                BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      28:11 28:04 9:05  34             10       F3034    27       62       363      
196   2789 MARCO FLORES                     BAY SHORE            NY    US      28:12 27:12 9:05  34             12       M3034    24       134      366      
197   3197 DOMINICK PELLICCIA               FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      28:14 27:47 9:05  45             19       M4549    38       135      366      
198   2802 FLAVIEN FREEDMAN                 BOHEMIA              NY    US      28:14 27:47 9:05  42             16       M4044    29       136      366      
199   5701 NEAL BRANDSDORFER                HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      28:15 28:01 9:06  57             24       M5559    67       137      366      
200   2750 ROBERT ELSENER                   EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      28:16 27:34 9:06  63             3        M6064    44       138      366      
201   3246 WILLIAM RICHARDS                 ISLIP                NY    US      28:17 28:02 9:07  37             12       M3539    20       139      366      
202   3449 NANCY YOST                       BAYPORT              NY    US      28:19 28:05 9:07  47             5        F4549    51       63       363      
203   5106 AMY ROGERS                       LONG BEACH           NY    US      28:20 27:12 9:08  44             8        F4044    42       64       363      
204   2778 JIM FINLAY                       SAYVILLE             NY    US      28:22 28:08 9:08  68             5        M6569    21       140      366      
205   2695 JOHN DEL GIUDICE                 BAYVILLE             NY    US      28:23 28:07 9:09  47             20       M4549    38       141      366      
206   2700 CHRIS DENNERLEIN                 NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      28:23 28:00 9:09  59             25       M5559    67       142      366      
207   3127 VERONICA MORABITO WEEKS          BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      28:24 28:18 9:09  58             4        F5559    44       65       363      
208   3093 JOSEPH MCLOUGHLIN                LEVITTOWN            NY    US      28:24 28:03 9:09  47             21       M4549    38       143      366      
209   2503 DIANE ABRAMS                     GREENLAWN            NY    US      28:25 28:14 9:09  61             2        F6064    23       66       363      
210   2524 JOHN ANTONUCCI                   STONY BROOK          NY    US      28:26 28:26 9:09  53             26       M5054    60       144      366      
211   2906 CHRISTOPHER HUNT                 FARMINGDALE          NY    US      28:26 28:04 9:09  49             22       M4549    38       145      366      
212   2907 EMILY HUNT                       FARMINGDALE          NY    US      28:26 28:04 9:09  16             3        F1619    6        67       363      
213   2768 MITCHELL FEDER                   DIX HILLS            NY    US      28:26 27:59 9:10  50             27       M5054    60       146      366      
214   3473 CHERYL VERITY                    BALDWIN              NY    US      28:27 28:12 9:10  39             12       F3539    50       68       363      
215   3484 MICHAEL LAROCCO                  BRENTWOOD            NY    US      28:29 28:06 9:10  52             28       M5054    60       147      366      
216   3220 CHRISTINA QUARTARARO             DEER PARK            NY    US      28:30 28:00 9:11  40             9        F4044    42       69       363      
217   2561 MEGHAN BEVAN                     WEST ISLIP           NY    US      28:30 28:06 9:11  20             6        F2024    13       70       363      
218   5085 SUZANNE HAUSNER                  DIX HILLS            NY    US      28:30 27:36 9:11  47             6        F4549    51       71       363      
219   3335 SCOTT SPARR                      LONG BEACH           NY    US      28:37 28:29 9:13  60             4        M6064    44       148      366      
220   2552 VINCENT BECKERMAN                FREEPORT             NY    US      28:39 28:12 9:14  47             23       M4549    38       149      366      
221   3387 DIANE TRAYNOR                    BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      28:39 28:01 9:14  61             3        F6064    23       72       363      
222   2770 JOHN FEELEY                      KINGS PARK           NY    US      28:40 28:26 9:14  51             29       M5054    60       150      366      
223   2997 ELIZABETH LAWN                   SMITHTOWN            NY    US      28:40 28:20 9:14  48             7        F4549    51       73       363      
224   2504 JAMES ABRAMS                     GREENLAWN            NY    US      28:41 28:31 9:14  64             5        M6064    44       151      366      
225   2992 DANIEL LANG                      BAY SHORE            NY    US      28:44 28:19 9:15  36             13       M3539    20       152      366      
226   3253 GLEN ROBERTS                     BELLMORE             NY    US      28:45 28:14 9:15  51             30       M5054    60       153      366      
227   2845 KEN GRAHAM                       BABYLON              NY    US      28:46 28:32 9:16  45             24       M4549    38       154      366      
228   2847 MADDY GRAHAM                     BABYLON              NY    US      28:46 28:33 9:16  16             4        F1619    6        74       363      
229   5000 MONICA GOULD                     MANHASSET            NY    US      28:49 28:29 9:17  54             6        F5054    48       75       363      
230   3251 DEANNA RITTENHOUSE               BAY SHORE            NY    US      28:49 27:43 9:17  43             10       F4044    42       76       363      
231   2926 MADELEINE JOHNSON-STRANG         CENTERPORT           NY    US      28:51 28:43 9:18  63             4        F6064    23       77       363      
232   3274 MARIANNE RUSS                    SAYVILLE             NY    US      28:53 28:44 9:18  59             5        F5559    44       78       363      
233   3456 MAUREEN ZAJAC                    SHOREHAM             NY    US      28:53 28:37 9:18  49             8        F4549    51       79       363      
234   3362 IRENE SULLIVAN                   WANTAGH              NY    US      28:54 28:35 9:19  50             7        F5054    48       80       363      
235   3066 ALDWIN MARTINEZ                  ELMONT               NY    US      28:55 28:15 9:19  49             25       M4549    38       155      366      
236   3322 DANIEL SLUSZKA                   NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      28:58 28:52 9:20  66             6        M6569    21       156      366      
237   3171 REGINA OCHWAT                    FARMINGDALE          NY    US      28:59 28:42 9:20  57             6        F5559    44       81       363      
238   3395 CHRIS UNGER                      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      29:00 28:55 9:20  41             17       M4044    29       157      366      
239   2978 JAN KUZNIEWSKI                   MALVERNE             NY    US      29:03 28:47 9:21  59             26       M5559    67       158      366      
240   2562 PAUL BEVAN                       WEST ISLIP           NY    US      29:07 28:46 9:23  57             27       M5559    67       159      366      
241   3026 DANIEL LONGO                     ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      29:09 28:54 9:23  30             13       M3034    24       160      366      
242   5094 KELLY LANG                       HOLBROOK             NY    US      29:10 28:34 9:24  30             11       F3034    27       82       363      
243   3243 LARRY REITER                     BABYLON              NY    US      29:11 29:00 9:24  64             6        M6064    44       161      366      
244   2706 ROBERT DIFAZIO                   GREENLAWN            NY    US      29:13 29:03 9:25  60             7        M6064    44       162      366      
245   3091 ZEA MCKENZIE                     HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      29:13 28:55 9:25  52             8        F5054    48       83       363      
246   3323 WENDY SMITH                      EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      29:15 29:00 9:25  52             9        F5054    48       84       363      
247   2527 LISA ASHTON                      SHIRLEY              NY    US      29:17 28:59 9:26  53             10       F5054    48       85       363      
248   3101 MARY MCSHANE                     HICKSVILLE           NY    US      29:18 29:00 9:26  52             11       F5054    48       86       363      
249   2794 SEAN FLYNN                       WEST BABYLON         NY    US      29:19 28:42 9:26  20             4        M2024    5        163      366      
250   3457 LEILA ZELEZNY                    BAY SHORE            NY    US      29:19 28:49 9:27  30             12       F3034    27       87       363      
251   2812 ROBERT FULLER                    WESTBURY             NY    US      29:20 29:11 9:27  59             28       M5559    67       164      366      
252   2607 JOHN BUCKLEY                     SOUND BEACH          NY    US      29:21 28:35 9:27  52             31       M5054    60       165      366      
253   3385 THOMAS TOY                       OCEANSIDE            NY    US      29:22 29:03 9:28  53             32       M5054    60       166      366      
254   3043 CHRIS MADEY                      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      29:23 28:58 9:28  37             14       M3539    20       167      366      
255   3042 CHELSEA MADEY                    WEST ISLIP           NY    US      29:23 28:57 9:28  28             9        F2529    27       88       363      
256   3437 GLORIA WITHUS                    BRENTWOOD            NY    US      29:24 29:15 9:28  68             1        F6569    11       89       363      
257   3116 JOHNNY MILLER                    MERRICK              NY    US      29:26 29:11 9:29  72             3        M7074    12       168      366      
258   3379 JAIME TOMEO                      RONKONKOMA           NY    US      29:27 28:23 9:29  37             13       F3539    50       90       363      
259   2935 PATRICK JUDD                     NORTHPORT            NY    US      29:28 28:49 9:29  15             3        M1315    3        169      366      
260   3234 SEAN RANKEL                      MELVILLE             NY    US      29:28 29:21 9:30  17             6        M1619    8        170      366      
261   3121 ROBERT MITUNIEWICZ               WANTAGH              NY    US      29:29 29:13 9:30  70             4        M7074    12       171      366      
262   5099 SHAWN MOMTAHEN                   BAY SHORE            NY    US      29:29 29:26 9:30  70             5        M7074    12       172      366      
263   3247 CAROLYN RICHARDSON               GREENLAWN            NY    US      29:30 28:59 9:30  39             14       F3539    50       91       363      
264   2835 KEVIN GOHN                       FARMINGDALE          NY    US      29:31 29:11 9:30  49             26       M4549    38       173      366      
265   2744 GUY EDWARDS                      BOHEMIA              NY    US      29:32 27:21 9:31  55             29       M5559    67       174      366      
266   3404 KARESSE VOLPE                    EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      29:35 29:21 9:32  38             15       F3539    50       92       363      
267   3318 RANDY SINGH                      DEER PARK            NY    US      29:37 29:16 9:32  26             11       M2529    21       175      366      
268   3351 ILENE STEINHAUER                 EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      29:39 29:32 9:33  64             5        F6064    23       93       363      
269   2822 KATHY GARTHE                     WEST ISLIP           NY    US      29:39 29:19 9:33  47             9        F4549    51       94       363      
270   2686 DOUGLAS DAS                      GLEN OAKS            NY    US      29:42 29:14 9:34  28             12       M2529    21       176      366      
271   3131 WILLIAM MORRISSEY                ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      29:43 29:14 9:34  54             33       M5054    60       177      366      
272   3367 VERNETTE SYLVESTER               VALLEY STREAM        NY    US      29:44 29:19 9:35  52             12       F5054    48       95       363      
273   3151 PATTI MURRAY                     HICKSVILLE           NY    US      29:46 29:21 9:35  55             7        F5559    44       96       363      
274   2699 CHRISTINE DEMPSEY                SOUND BEACH          NY    US      29:47 29:25 9:35  46             10       F4549    51       97       363      
275   5713 MICHAEL KURKA                    ISLIP                NY    US      29:47 28:56 9:36  52             34       M5054    60       178      366      
276   3373 MATT THOGERSEN                   SMITHTOWN            NY    US      29:49 29:21 9:36  27             13       M2529    21       179      366      
277   3192 CHRISTINA PAWLOWSKI              BELLMORE             NY    US      29:50 29:30 9:36  34             13       F3034    27       98       363      
278   5736 FREDERICK NAU                    HUNTINGTON           NY    US      29:50 29:25 9:37  60             8        M6064    44       180      366      
279   3084 KAREN MCGREGOR                   CENTEREACH           NY    US      29:51 29:32 9:37  54             13       F5054    48       99       363      
280   2654 ANTHONY CAVALLARO                PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      29:52 29:37 9:37  54             35       M5054    60       181      366      
281   2894 ROBERT HOLLAND                   MIDDLE ISLAND        NY    US      29:52 29:27 9:37  52             36       M5054    60       182      366      
282   3031 DAVID LUDIN                      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      29:54 29:03 9:38  33             14       M3034    24       183      366      
283   5730 MICHELE MCGLONE                  JAMESPORT            NY    US      29:55 29:25 9:38  52             14       F5054    48       100      363      
284   3496 ALBERT CAPOLANGO                 MILLER PLACE         NY    US      29:55 28:34 9:38  32             15       M3034    24       184      366      
285   2969 JACQUI KOPLIK                    WANTAGH              NY    US      29:57 29:37 9:39  52             15       F5054    48       101      363      
286   3423 RALPH WEYANT                     RONKONKOMA           NY    US      30:01 29:29 9:40  59             30       M5559    67       185      366      
287   3221 CHRISTINE QUIGLEY                BAYVILLE             NY    US      30:04 29:53 9:41  49             11       F4549    51       102      363      
288   3013 GLENN LEVISON                    EAST ROCKAWAY        NY    US      30:06 29:39 9:42  62             9        M6064    44       186      366      
289   2624 DANIEL CAHILL                    CORAM                NY    US      30:06 29:28 9:42  50             37       M5054    60       187      366      
290   3471 STACEY TIAMSIC                   PATCHOGUE            NY    US      30:09 30:01 9:42  36             16       F3539    50       103      363      
291   4989 NICOLE BOMBOLEVICZ               NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      30:09 29:19 9:43  42             11       F4044    42       104      363      
292   3224 PATRICK QUINN                    SYOSSET              NY    US      30:10 29:55 9:43  58             31       M5559    67       188      366      
293   2670 MARY LOUISE COHEN                BAY SHORE            NY    US      30:10 29:51 9:43  60             6        F6064    23       105      363      
294   5743 K. LYNCH                         EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      30:14 29:56 9:44  10             4        F0112    10       106      363      
295   3325 SCOTT SNYDER JR                  BABYLON              NY    US      30:15 29:40 9:45  44             18       M4044    29       189      366      
296   2899 SHARON HOSKINS                   FREEPORT             NY    US      30:17 29:58 9:45  48             12       F4549    51       107      363      
297   2659 MEREDITH CHERRY                  FLORAL PARK          NY    US      30:17 29:43 9:45  31             14       F3034    27       108      363      
298   2711 AMANDA DIMARTINO                 NESCONSET            NY    US      30:19 29:36 9:46  23             7        F2024    13       109      363      
299   2730 MATTHEW DOUGLAS                  MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:19 29:48 9:46  50             38       M5054    60       190      366      
300   2957 DAVID KINSELLA                   WEST BABYLON         NY    US      30:20 29:53 9:46  39             15       M3539    20       191      366      
301   3314 JENNIFER SHORT                   HUNTINGTON           NY    US      30:22 30:00 9:47  39             17       F3539    50       110      363      
302   2705 RALPH DICERBO                    MERRICK              NY    US      30:23 29:44 9:47  54             39       M5054    60       192      366      
303   3060 MICHAEL MARINELLO                EAST ISLIP           NY    US      30:24 29:55 9:47  30             16       M3034    24       193      366      
304   2952 TIMOTHY KERR                     LINDENHURST          NY    US      30:25 29:31 9:48  59             32       M5559    67       194      366      
305   3248 JOEL RICHARDSON                  HUNTINGTON           NY    US      30:25 30:03 9:48  40             19       M4044    29       195      366      
306   2998 THERESA LEAHY                    WEST SAYVILLE        NY    US      30:26 30:06 9:48  58             8        F5559    44       111      363      
307   3226 WILLIAM RACANIELLO               FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      30:28 30:18 9:49  57             33       M5559    67       196      366      
308   2604 SCOTT BROWN                      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:30 29:47 9:49  55             34       M5559    67       197      366      
309   3327 THOMAS SOKOLOWSKI                LINDENHURST          NY    US      30:31 29:43 9:50  60             10       M6064    44       198      366      
310   3439 AURORA WOJTCZACK                 BALDWIN              NY    US      30:32 30:13 9:50  14             4        F1315    6        112      363      
311   3429 BERT WILLIAMS                    EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      30:32 30:15 9:50  72             6        M7074    12       199      366      
312   3099 PATTY MCNAMARA                   HOLBROOK             NY    US      30:32 29:41 9:50  51             16       F5054    48       113      363      
313   2545 JAMES BASSLER                    LINDENHURST          NY    US      30:32 30:09 9:50  53             40       M5054    60       200      366      
314   3440 DIRK WOJTCZACK                   BALDWIN              NY    US      30:33 30:15 9:50  55             35       M5559    67       201      366      
315   2995 KATHLEEN LAVERTY                 SMITHTOWN            NY    US      30:35 30:16 9:51  55             9        F5559    44       114      363      
316   2933 KELLY JUDD                       NORTHPORT            NY    US      30:35 29:56 9:51  49             13       F4549    51       115      363      
317   4995 STEVE DECARO                     EAST MORICHES        NY    US      30:39 30:16 9:52  56             36       M5559    67       202      366      
318   3132 GLENN MORSE                      MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      30:39 30:29 9:52  70             7        M7074    12       203      366      
319   2780 SUSAN FIORE                      BAY SHORE            NY    US      30:39 30:06 9:52  55             10       F5559    44       116      363      
320   3034 MARGUERITE MACAGNONE             FARMINGDALE          NY    US      30:40 30:23 9:53  56             11       F5559    44       117      363      
321   2950 DREW KENYON                      CENTERPORT           NY    US      30:41 30:28 9:53  52             41       M5054    60       204      366      
322   2565 RICHARD BLACKMORE                PATCHOGUE            NY    US      30:43 29:45 9:53  51             42       M5054    60       205      366      
323   2763 TERESA FARRUGIA                  MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      30:44 29:49 9:54  45             14       F4549    51       118      363      
324   3229 B. RANKEL                        MELVILLE             NY    US      30:46 30:42 9:55  8              3        M0112    7        206      366      
325   2942 RANDY KAY                        COMMACK              NY    US      30:46 30:27 9:55  65             7        M6569    21       207      366      
326   3505 Unknown Unknown                                                     30:48 30:07 9:55                                                              
327   3020 TERESA LOGRIECO                  GREENLAWN            NY    US      30:51 30:35 9:56  58             12       F5559    44       119      363      
328   2893 FRANK HOLDEN                     DIX HILLS            NY    US      30:53 30:33 9:57  45             27       M4549    38       208      366      
329   3231 DAVID RANKEL                     MELVILLE             NY    US      30:55 30:51 9:57  47             28       M4549    38       209      366      
330   3202 CAROLYN PICCINONE                CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      30:56 30:44 9:58  43             12       F4044    42       120      363      
331   2634 JODI CAMERON                     CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      30:56 30:44 9:58  43             13       F4044    42       121      363      
332   3174 KAITLYN O'HALLORAN               RONKONKOMA           NY    US      30:56 29:54 9:58  25             10       F2529    27       122      363      
333   3288 JOSEPH SANTORELLI                WEST BABYLON         NY    US      30:56 30:29 9:58  61             11       M6064    44       210      366      
334   2821 VANESSA GARIGLIO                 HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      30:58 30:30 9:58  36             18       F3539    50       123      363      
335   2896 E. HOLT                          SAYVILLE             NY    US      30:59 30:48 9:59  12             5        F0112    10       124      363      
336   3501 BILL GUICHARD                    MELVILLE             NY    US      30:59 30:17 9:59  63             12       M6064    44       211      366      
337   3504 MICHELLE BAGLIORE                RONKONKOMA           NY    US      31:00 30:42 9:59  36             19       F3539    50       125      363      
338   2913 LOU IPPOLITO                     KINGS PARK           NY    US      31:00 30:47 9:59  51             43       M5054    60       212      366      
339   3103 LANA MEISNER                     COMMACK              NY    US      31:00 30:46 9:59  36             20       F3539    50       126      363      
340   2938 BENJAMIN KANTOR                  EAST ISLIP           NY    US      31:01 30:38 9:59  27             14       M2529    21       213      366      
341   3299 JONALYN SCHUON                   HUNTINGTON           NY    US      31:02 30:29 10:00 57             13       F5559    44       127      363      
342   3461 BRIAN ZWILLING                   MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      31:03 30:51 10:00 61             13       M6064    44       214      366      
343   3366 ROBERT SWIATEK                   WANTAGH              NY    US      31:04 30:51 10:00 43             20       M4044    29       215      366      
344   2767 LEANNA FAZIO                     LINDENHURST          NY    US      31:04 30:34 10:00 30             15       F3034    27       128      363      
345   2889 CHRISTOPHER HILDEBRANDT          SMITHTOWN            NY    US      31:06 30:04 10:01 53             44       M5054    60       216      366      
346   3201 DENNIS PETERSON                  HUNTINGTON           NY    US      31:08 30:32 10:01 68             8        M6569    21       217      366      
347   3329 JEFF SOMMER                      GREAT NECK           NY    US      31:09 30:36 10:02 65             9        M6569    21       218      366      
348   2788 AMERICA FLORES                   FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      31:13 30:45 10:03 44             14       F4044    42       129      363      
349   3140 PATRICK MULCAHY                  WADING RIVER         NY    US      31:14 30:49 10:03 58             37       M5559    67       219      366      
350   2658 KATHLEEN CERGOL                  MILLER PLACE         NY    US      31:15 31:02 10:04 52             17       F5054    48       130      363      
351   2914 L. IVERSEN                       WEST BABYLON         NY    US      31:16 30:57 10:04 12             4        M0112    7        220      366      
352   3181 RICHARD OSTROWSKI                WADING RIVER         NY    US      31:17 30:56 10:05 70             8        M7074    12       221      366      
353   5090 CATHERINE JOHANSEN               WEST ISLIP           NY    US      31:18 30:32 10:05 39             21       F3539    50       131      363      
354   2698 SUSAN DEMETROPOLIS               OYSTER BAY           NY    US      31:19 31:14 10:05 36             22       F3539    50       132      363      
355   2759 MICHAEL FALLARINO                LEVITTOWN            NY    US      31:21 31:03 10:06 63             14       M6064    44       222      366      
356   3111 JANINE MIGLINO                   MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      31:21 31:14 10:06 46             15       F4549    51       133      363      
357   3112 MICHAEL MIGLINO                  MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      31:22 31:15 10:06 46             29       M4549    38       223      366      
358   3273 JENNIFER RUEB                    WEST ISLIP           NY    US      31:25 31:00 10:07 44             15       F4044    42       134      363      
359   5714 LOUISE VALENTINO                 SMITHTOWN            NY    US      31:26 31:11 10:07 58             14       F5559    44       135      363      
360   3129 VINCENT MORAN                    LINDENHURST          NY    US      31:29 30:58 10:08 62             15       M6064    44       224      366      
361   3241 CONOR REILLY                     BETHPAGE             NY    US      31:31 31:18 10:09 26             15       M2529    21       225      366      
362   3071 JOSEPH MATZELLE                  MANORVILLE           NY    US      31:32 31:05 10:09 58             38       M5559    67       226      366      
363   3481 SUZANNE NELSON                   RONKONKOMA           NY    US      31:33 31:19 10:09 39             23       F3539    50       136      363      
364   3053 ANNE MARA                        EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      31:33 30:36 10:10 14             5        F1315    6        137      363      
365   2529 L. ATKINS                        MELVILLE             NY    US      31:34 31:30 10:10 8              5        M0112    7        227      366      
366   3402 JOHN VOGT III                    FAR ROCKAWAY         NY    US      31:34 30:52 10:10 43             21       M4044    29       228      366      
367   2528 DOUGLAS ATKINS                   MELVILLE             NY    US      31:37 31:33 10:11 38             16       M3539    20       229      366      
368   2729 KEVIN DOUGLAS                    WANTAGH              NY    US      31:39 31:08 10:12 47             30       M4549    38       230      366      
369   5739 DOROTHY DEUTSCH                  WEST SAYVILLE        NY    US      31:41 30:38 10:12 47             16       F4549    51       138      363      
370   3207 JENNIFER PINOLA                  EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      31:41 30:37 10:12 42             16       F4044    42       139      363      
371   3298 LAUREN SCHULZ                    HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      31:42 31:27 10:12 34             16       F3034    27       140      363      
372   2542 DENISE BALEZOS                   NORTHPORT            NY    US      31:42 30:44 10:13 48             17       F4549    51       141      363      
373   3015 KELLY LEWIS                      NORTHPORT            NY    US      31:44 30:46 10:13 49             18       F4549    51       142      363      
374   5728 STEPHAN PALACE                   SAYVILLE             NY    US      31:44 31:26 10:13 30             17       M3034    24       231      366      
375   3509 MICHAEL WALSH                    SAYVILLE             NY    US      31:45 30:57 10:13 45             31       M4549    38       232      366      
376   3054 SHAUN MARA                       NORTHPORT            NY    US      31:45 30:48 10:13 52             45       M5054    60       233      366      
377   2787 SEAN FLANIGAN                    MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      31:51 30:24 10:15 52             46       M5054    60       234      366      
378   2757 DAVID FAGAN                      LONG BEACH           NY    US      31:51 30:53 10:15 53             47       M5054    60       235      366      
379   2719 PAUL DONAT                       STONY BROOK          NY    US      31:51 31:22 10:15 26             16       M2529    21       236      366      
380   2966 TAMI KOLLER                      MEDFORD              NY    US      31:51 31:22 10:16 26             11       F2529    27       143      363      
381   3281 MARIANO SALAMANCA                HICKSVILLE           NY    US      31:52 31:31 10:16 27             17       M2529    21       237      366      
382   3332 STEVEN SORMANI                   SMITHTOWN            NY    US      31:57 31:14 10:17 45             32       M4549    38       238      366      
383   3306 STEPHANIE SEARSON                WEST BABYLON         NY    US      32:00 31:16 10:18 46             19       F4549    51       144      363      
384   2791 DARLENE FLYNN                    SMITHTOWN            NY    US      32:00 31:26 10:18 54             18       F5054    48       145      363      
385   3372 JOELLEN THIVIERGE                BETHPAGE             NY    US      32:04 31:18 10:20 52             19       F5054    48       146      363      
386   2985 ANGELA LALOR                     SMITHTOWN            NY    US      32:08 31:56 10:21 53             20       F5054    48       147      363      
387   2721 EDWIN DONES                      BALDWIN              NY    US      32:08 31:07 10:21 48             33       M4549    38       239      366      
388   3157 EILEEN NIEVES                    LINDENHURST          NY    US      32:10 31:47 10:22 56             15       F5559    44       148      363      
389   2538 VICTORIA BADER                   FLORAL PARK          NY    US      32:13 31:39 10:23 35             24       F3539    50       149      363      
390   3459 LISA ZIMMERMAN                   HOLBROOK             NY    US      32:13 31:22 10:23 48             20       F4549    51       150      363      
391   3141 JACLYN MULLER                    HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      32:14 31:55 10:23 33             17       F3034    27       151      363      
392   3285 MICHAEL SALVAREZZA               EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      32:14 32:03 10:23 58             39       M5559    67       240      366      
393   3507 TOM EMERSON                      ISLAND PARK          NY    US      32:16 32:06 10:23 44             22       M4044    29       241      366      
394   2678 JOHN CUNNINGHAM                  SAYVILLE             NY    US      32:16 31:43 10:23 42             23       M4044    29       242      366      
395   2600 DEBORAH BROCKWELL                NORTHPORT            NY    US      32:16 32:03 10:23 53             21       F5054    48       152      363      
396   2793 MICHAEL FLYNN                    WEST BABYLON         NY    US      32:17 31:38 10:24 60             16       M6064    44       243      366      
397   2861 JOHN HAIGHT                      ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      32:18 31:46 10:24 55             40       M5559    67       244      366      
398   2647 KEN CARMEL                       RONKONKOMA           NY    US      32:22 31:50 10:25 58             41       M5559    67       245      366      
399   2704 ANN DICERBO                      MERRICK              NY    US      32:25 31:46 10:26 55             16       F5559    44       153      363      
400   3177 JACKIE OLMSTED                   MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      32:27 32:09 10:27 49             21       F4549    51       154      363      
401   2579 NORA BOLIN                       ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      32:32 32:14 10:29 26             12       F2529    27       155      363      
402   2752 JENNA ELZNIC                     FARMINGDALE          NY    US      32:32 32:09 10:29 33             18       F3034    27       156      363      
403   3048 BRIAN MAIER                      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      32:32 32:09 10:29 33             18       M3034    24       246      366      
404   3063 ANNA MARTIN                      LONG BEACH           NY    US      32:36 32:06 10:30 51             22       F5054    48       157      363      
405   2531 EOIN ATLAGH                      NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      32:37 27:09 10:30 16             7        M1619    8        247      366      
406   2852 SANIYYAH GREENE                  LINDENHURST          NY    US      32:38 32:25 10:31 40             17       F4044    42       158      363      
407   2743 ETHAN EDWARDS                    WANTAGH              NY    US      32:40 32:00 10:31 63             17       M6064    44       248      366      
408   2622 MARTA CADAVID                    WANTAGH              NY    US      32:41 32:01 10:31 55             17       F5559    44       159      363      
409   3154 LESLIE NAPOLITANO                RONKONKOMA           NY    US      32:42 32:37 10:32 48             22       F4549    51       160      363      
410   5725 LEWIS THORNTON                   MEDFORD              NY    US      32:42 32:10 10:32 76             1        M7579    4        249      366      
411   2551 GIGI BECKER                      HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      32:42 32:24 10:32 45             23       F4549    51       161      363      
412   2983 CAROL LAHMANN                    EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      32:43 32:02 10:32 52             23       F5054    48       162      363      
413   2547 CINDY BAUMANN                    MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      32:44 31:59 10:33 49             24       F4549    51       163      363      
414   2754 MATTHEW EMERSON                  ISLAND PARK          NY    US      32:48 32:38 10:34 52             48       M5054    60       250      366      
415   3442 COLLEEN WOODS                    ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      32:49 32:12 10:34 45             25       F4549    51       164      363      
416   2951 CAITLIN KERR                     LINDENHURST          NY    US      32:53 31:59 10:35 20             8        F2024    13       165      363      
417   2627 LAURA CALI                       NORTHPORT            NY    US      32:54 32:24 10:36 55             18       F5559    44       166      363      
418   2898 RONALD HOLT                      SAYVILLE             NY    US      32:55 32:24 10:36 42             24       M4044    29       251      366      
419   3035 NANCY MACALUSO                   HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      32:57 32:27 10:37 61             7        F6064    23       167      363      
420   3284 JOAN SALMON                      PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      32:57 32:23 10:37 61             8        F6064    23       168      363      
421   2687 VAMANA DAS                       FREEPORT             NY    US      32:58 32:21 10:37 34             19       M3034    24       252      366      
422   2955 DAN KILGALLEN                    KINGS PARK           NY    US      32:59 32:42 10:37 33             20       M3034    24       253      366      
423   2537 THOMAS BACKER                    COMMACK              NY    US      33:00 32:34 10:37 63             18       M6064    44       254      366      
424   3354 ALICIA STNICHOLAS                BOHEMIA              NY    US      33:02 32:44 10:38 30             19       F3034    27       169      363      
425   3039 MICHELLE MACLELLAN               FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      33:03 32:43 10:38 37             25       F3539    50       170      363      
426   3184 STEVEN OTTERBECK                 HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      33:05 32:18 10:39 53             49       M5054    60       255      366      
427   2924 JILLIAN JOHNSON                  MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      33:05 32:44 10:39 14             6        F1315    6        171      363      
428   2982 ERIKA LAGRASSA                   BALDWIN              NY    US      33:07 32:14 10:40 36             26       F3539    50       172      363      
429   5732 CHARLIE EYESTER                  LAKE GROVE           NY    US      33:07 32:35 10:40 59             42       M5559    67       256      366      
430   2925 RAYMOND JOHNSON                  MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      33:12 32:51 10:41 51             50       M5054    60       257      366      
431   3108 JOHN MESSINA                     SAYVILLE             NY    US      33:14 32:26 10:42 61             19       M6064    44       258      366      
432   5742 K. LYNCH                         EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      33:14 32:54 10:42 10             6        M0112    7        259      366      
433   2910 SHERYL IDZIK                     PORT WASHINGTON      NY    US      33:14 32:24 10:42 42             18       F4044    42       173      363      
434   2945 LAUREN KEARON                    EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      33:15 32:25 10:42 35             27       F3539    50       174      363      
435   3286 CAROL SANDQUIST                  GARDEN CITY          NY    US      33:15 32:33 10:43 61             9        F6064    23       175      363      
436   3078 ALLISON MCCANN                   EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      33:17 32:22 10:43 29             13       F2529    27       176      363      
437   3158 ELEANOR NIX                      PATCHOGUE            NY    US      33:17 32:56 10:43 50             24       F5054    48       177      363      
438   5724 B. DORAN                         MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      33:22 33:09 10:45 12             6        F0112    10       178      363      
439   3321 JESSICA SLIWAK                   BABYLON              NY    US      33:22 32:54 10:45 42             19       F4044    42       179      363      
440   2626 THOMAS CALABRESE                 FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      33:23 32:17 10:45 64             20       M6064    44       260      366      
441   2673 AUGUST COSTANZA                  LINDENHURST          NY    US      33:24 33:02 10:45 61             21       M6064    44       261      366      
442   3170 JOHN OCHWAT                      FARMINGDALE          NY    US      33:25 32:59 10:46 60             22       M6064    44       262      366      
443   2941 JANE KAY                         COMMACK              NY    US      33:25 33:07 10:46 64             10       F6064    23       180      363      
444   3444 ROY WRIGHT                       BOHEMIA              NY    US      33:28 32:36 10:47 51             51       M5054    60       263      366      
445   2662 NICOLE CHMELA                    PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY    US      33:29 32:22 10:47 46             26       F4549    51       181      363      
446   2908 STEVEN HUNTER                    PATCHOGUE            NY    US      33:31 32:48 10:47 62             23       M6064    44       264      366      
447   3408 CELIA WALDEN                     CENTERPORT           NY    US      33:34 33:10 10:49 18             5        F1619    6        182      363      
448   3120 MEDINA MITCHELL                  QUEENS VILLAGE       NY    US      33:34 32:53 10:49 29             14       F2529    27       183      363      
449   2887 CAITLIN HEYDEN                   QUEENS VILLAGE       NY    US      33:36 32:48 10:49 32             20       F3034    27       184      363      
450   3067 ANTHONY MARTINEZ                 NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      33:36 33:10 10:49 58             43       M5559    67       265      366      
451   2575 SHANNON BOHMAN                   SAYVILLE             NY    US      33:41 33:04 10:51 20             9        F2024    13       185      363      
452   3512 NICOLETTE DRAKOS                 MASTIC BEACH         NY    US      33:42 33:19 10:51 24             10       F2024    13       186      363      
453   2536 JANET BACHMAN                    BETHPAGE             NY    US      33:44 32:51 10:52 41             20       F4044    42       187      363      
454   2823 ERICA GASTON                     CENTRAL ISLIP        NY    US      33:45 32:56 10:52 55             19       F5559    44       188      363      
455   3027 LILLIAN LORENZEN                 NORTHPORT            NY    US      33:45 32:57 10:52 58             20       F5559    44       189      363      
456   5723 BONNIE MOSS DORAN                MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      33:46 33:33 10:52 46             27       F4549    51       190      363      
457   2954 ANNE KILARJIAN                   ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      33:47 33:04 10:53 65             2        F6569    11       191      363      
458   5088 THOMAS HOAR                      WEST BABYLON         NY    US      33:47 33:17 10:53 40             25       M4044    29       266      366      
459   3012 LEONARD LEVINE                   COMMACK              NY    US      33:51 33:13 10:54 62             24       M6064    44       267      366      
460   3384 JILL TOY                         OCEANSIDE            NY    US      33:52 33:20 10:54 51             25       F5054    48       192      363      
461   3280 LISA SALA                        MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      33:52 33:34 10:54 23             11       F2024    13       193      363      
462   2621 MEGAN BUYS                       HOLBROOK             NY    US      33:54 33:44 10:55 28             15       F2529    27       194      363      
463   3405 JOHN VOSSELLER                   KINGS PARK           NY    US      33:54 33:39 10:55 50             52       M5054    60       268      366      
464   2710 ALANA DIMARTINO                  NESCONSET            NY    US      33:55 33:12 10:55 17             6        F1619    6        195      363      
465   3102 THOMAS MCSHERRY                  BABYLON              NY    US      33:58 33:23 10:56 56             44       M5559    67       269      366      
466   2799 KEVIN FOX                        NEW HYDE PARK        NY    US      33:59 33:26 10:57 58             45       M5559    67       270      366      
467   3470 KRISTY DOERNER                   BELLPORT             NY    US      33:59 33:51 10:57 33             21       F3034    27       196      363      
468   2939 CARMELITA KASPER                 HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      34:02 33:59 10:58 71             1        F7074    2        197      363      
469   3330 LAURA SOPER                      BELLPORT             NY    US      34:03 33:39 10:58 54             26       F5054    48       198      363      
470   2595 MARYFLORENCE BRENNAN             NORTHPORT            NY    US      34:04 33:07 10:58 54             27       F5054    48       199      363      
471   3345 HEATHER STAVRINADIS              LINDENHURST          NY    US      34:08 33:44 11:00 40             21       F4044    42       200      363      
472   3214 BRIDGET POMILLA                  OAKDALE              NY    US      34:09 33:49 11:00 27             16       F2529    27       201      363      
473   2665 GEORGE CLANCY                    LYNBROOK             NY    US      34:10 33:00 11:00 42             26       M4044    29       271      366      
474   2708 MIKE DILLON                      DEER PARK            NY    US      34:11 33:55 11:00 61             25       M6064    44       272      366      
475   2521 JARED ANDRUS                     LINDENHURST          NY    US      34:13 33:36 11:01 39             17       M3539    20       273      366      
476   2587 JOHN BOYLE                       EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      34:20 33:37 11:03 53             53       M5054    60       274      366      
477   2569 ROBIN BLOSSER                    GREENLAWN            NY    US      34:21 33:19 11:04 52             28       F5054    48       202      363      
478   2814 VIC GAFFAN                       SAINT JAMES          NY    US      34:21 33:44 11:04 67             10       M6569    21       275      366      
479   3498 GLENN GERING                     WANTAGH              NY    US      34:24 33:24 11:05 56             46       M5559    67       276      366      
480   2523 RICH ANNUNZIATO                  MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      34:24 33:56 11:05 48             34       M4549    38       277      366      
481   3137 JASON MUELLER                    E NORTHPORT          NY    US      34:25 33:45 11:05 18             8        M1619    8        278      366      
482   3277 LARRY RYAN                       BABYLON              NY    US      34:26 33:54 11:05 62             26       M6064    44       279      366      
483   3486 DONNA DONOVAN                    HOLBROOK             NY    US      34:26 33:50 11:05 55             21       F5559    44       203      363      
484   2813 ROBERT GADUE                     HUNTINGTON           NY    US      34:27 33:41 11:06 64             27       M6064    44       280      366      
485   3468 ANTHONY AIELLO                   CENTERPORT           NY    US      34:29 33:26 11:06 54             54       M5054    60       281      366      
486   2809 J. FROH                          GREENLAWN            NY    US      34:31 33:56 11:07 12             7        M0112    7        282      366      
487   5089 JULIANNE JANAS                   WEST BABYLON         NY    US      34:34 34:05 11:08 36             28       F3539    50       204      363      
488   3208 STEPHANIE PISCITELLI             MEDFORD              NY    US      34:37 34:14 11:09 30             22       F3034    27       205      363      
489   2991 MARK LANE                        NORTHPORT            NY    US      34:38 33:39 11:09 56             47       M5559    67       283      366      
490   3196 LISA PEDOTA                      MASTIC               NY    US      34:39 34:06 11:09 44             22       F4044    42       206      363      
491   5737 MICHAEL GARONE                   COMMACK              NY    US      34:39 34:11 11:09 58             48       M5559    67       284      366      
492   2940 MICHAEL KAUFMANN                 PATCHOGUE            NY    US      34:40 33:57 11:10 59             49       M5559    67       285      366      
493   3454 JOHN ZAIA                        MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      34:44 33:15 11:11 51             55       M5054    60       286      366      
494   2550 GINETTE BEAULIEU                 CENTRAL ISLIP        NY    US      34:52 34:27 11:14 58             22       F5559    44       207      363      
495   3185 ALLISON PADULA                   SAINT JAMES          NY    US      34:54 34:08 11:14 20             12       F2024    13       208      363      
496   5738 MICHAEL MARTINEZ                 NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      34:56 34:31 11:15 22             5        M2024    5        287      366      
497   3263 PATTY ROONEY                     HUNTINGTON           NY    US      34:56 33:22 11:15 38             29       F3539    50       209      363      
498   3092 DENNIS MCLOUGHLIN                HUNTINGTON           NY    US      34:56 33:22 11:15 42             27       M4044    29       288      366      
499   2834 MIKE GLANCY                      DEER PARK            NY    US      34:56 34:05 11:15 46             35       M4549    38       289      366      
500   2635 LAURENCE CAMPBELL                MERRICK              NY    US      34:58 34:07 11:16 63             28       M6064    44       290      366      
501   2608 KATHERINE BUCKLEY                MEDFORD              NY    US      34:59 34:07 11:16 52             29       F5054    48       210      363      
502   3511 TINA DUNN                        WILLISTON PARK       NY    US      35:04 34:08 11:17 51             30       F5054    48       211      363      
503   2806 MICHELLE FRENCH                  HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      35:05 34:50 11:18 25             17       F2529    27       212      363      
504   2864 JESSICA HANCE                    BETHPAGE             NY    US      35:09 34:37 11:19 35             30       F3539    50       213      363      
505   3011 ROSEMARIE LEVER                  HOLBROOK             NY    US      35:11 34:49 11:20 63             11       F6064    23       214      363      
506   2853 KEITH GRIGOLETTO                 EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      35:18 34:55 11:22 58             50       M5559    67       291      366      
507   3350 GLENN STEINHAUER                 EAST SETAUKET        NY    US      35:19 34:59 11:22 65             11       M6569    21       292      366      
508   3057 LAURA MAREK                      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      35:21 34:38 11:23 38             31       F3539    50       215      363      
509   5097 JANET MCLOUGHLIN                 FARMINGDALE          NY    US      35:24 34:34 11:24 44             23       F4044    42       216      363      
510   5711 ROBERT COUGHLIN                  BAY SHORE            NY    US      35:25 34:34 11:24 52             56       M5054    60       293      366      
511   5100 EDGAR PEREZ                      BAY SHORE            NY    US      35:25 34:34 11:24 49             36       M4549    38       294      366      
512   2656 DAVID CENTER                     OCEANSIDE            NY    US      35:26 34:36 11:25 65             12       M6569    21       295      366      
513   2808 CARA FROH                        GREENLAWN            NY    US      35:27 34:51 11:25 43             24       F4044    42       217      363      
514   3417 PAMELA WEESS                     GREAT NECK           NY    US      35:29 35:17 11:26 60             12       F6064    23       218      363      
515   3430 DAVID WILLIAMS                   MELVILLE             NY    US      35:30 34:28 11:26 56             51       M5559    67       296      366      
516   2928 ELIZABETH JORDAN                 MERRICK              NY    US      35:32 34:35 11:27 50             31       F5054    48       219      363      
517   5726 ELIAS STAVRINADIS                LINDENHURST          NY    US      35:36 35:14 11:28 41             28       M4044    29       297      366      
518   3152 OLIVIA MYSZKOWSKI                MASPETH              NY    US      35:38 35:06 11:29 25             18       F2529    27       220      363      
519   2962 LAUREN KMIOTEK                   HUNTINGTON           NY    US      35:39 35:07 11:29 39             32       F3539    50       221      363      
520   3028 DANIELLE LOSONCI                 KINGS PARK           NY    US      35:39 35:07 11:29 31             23       F3034    27       222      363      
521   2623 MICHELLE CAGNETTO                RONKONKOMA           NY    US      35:45 34:50 11:31 47             28       F4549    51       223      363      
522   2850 KATHERINE GRATTAN                CUTCHOGUE            NY    US      35:47 34:54 11:31 66             3        F6569    11       224      363      
523   3357 KARIMA SUAREZ                    BAY SHORE            NY    US      35:48 35:12 11:32 37             33       F3539    50       225      363      
524   3024 MARY-ELLEN LOIACONO              LINDENHURST          NY    US      35:54 35:00 11:34 44             25       F4044    42       226      363      
525   2671 KATHERINE CONSORTE               BROOKHAVEN           NY    US      35:55 35:39 11:34 37             34       F3539    50       227      363      
526   2724 JOSEPH DORNICIK                  SOUND BEACH          NY    US      36:00 35:17 11:36 79             2        M7579    4        298      366      
527   2576 TAMIKA BOLDS                     FREEPORT             NY    US      36:01 35:12 11:36 43             26       F4044    42       228      363      
528   3268 STEVE ROTHWELL                   HUNTINGTON           NY    US      36:01 33:49 11:36 62             29       M6064    44       299      366      
529   5092 PAUL JORDAN                      MEDFORD              NY    US      36:02 35:39 11:36 27             18       M2529    21       300      366      
530   2539 JENNY BAEZ                       FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      36:03 35:19 11:36 44             27       F4044    42       229      363      
531   3219 MARGARET PUCCIO                  HALESITE             NY    US      36:09 35:47 11:38 50             32       F5054    48       230      363      
532   2681 LORRAINE DALY                    GREAT NECK           NY    US      36:09 35:35 11:38 50             33       F5054    48       231      363      
533   3173 SUSAN OHALLORAN                  RONKONKOMA           NY    US      36:11 35:06 11:39 55             23       F5559    44       232      363      
534   3258 RYANE RODRIGUEZ                  FLUSHING             NY    US      36:12 35:33 11:40 27             19       F2529    27       233      363      
535   2664 MATTHEW CHYRIWSKI                LYNBROOK             NY    US      36:13 35:34 11:40 28             19       M2529    21       301      366      
536   3421 STEPHANIE WEST                   HUNTINGTON           NY    US      36:13 35:30 11:40 55             24       F5559    44       234      363      
537   3119 TAYLOR MIRANDA                   SMITHTOWN            NY    US      36:15 35:21 11:40 26             20       F2529    27       235      363      
538   2568 JOHN BLOSSER                     GREENLAWN            NY    US      36:18 35:15 11:41 54             57       M5054    60       302      366      
539   3180 ROSEMARY ORTLIEB                 SEAFORD              NY    US      36:19 35:34 11:42 45             29       F4549    51       236      363      
540   2661 ELIZABETH CHIRICI                HUNTINGTON           NY    US      36:29 35:59 11:45 35             35       F3539    50       237      363      
541   2977 JESSICA KSIAZEK                  BETHPAGE             NY    US      36:31 36:08 11:45 40             28       F4044    42       238      363      
542   3256 HEIDI ROBLES                     QUEENS VILLAGE       NY    US      36:34 35:59 11:47 62             13       F6064    23       239      363      
543   2580 SALVATORE BOMMARITO              MERRICK              NY    US      36:36 35:46 11:47 74             9        M7074    12       303      366      
544   3460 JON ZINMAN                       OYSTER BAY           NY    US      36:39 35:49 11:48 62             30       M6064    44       304      366      
545   3415 CHRISTOPHER WATERS               DIX HILLS            NY    US      36:39 35:54 11:48 61             31       M6064    44       305      366      
546   3189 VANESSA PAPPAS                   MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      36:39 35:53 11:48 27             21       F2529    27       240      363      
547   2535 CARL AVINO                       EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      36:42 36:12 11:49 65             13       M6569    21       306      366      
548   5729 SHARON LITTLE                    NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      36:47 36:20 11:51 49             30       F4549    51       241      363      
549   3126 RAY MOORE                        MERRICK              NY    US      36:48 36:17 11:51 56             52       M5559    67       307      366      
550   2971 BRITTANY KOUDELKA                WEST BABYLON         NY    US      36:49 36:36 11:51 26             22       F2529    27       242      363      
551   3237 NANCY REAGAN                     BAY SHORE            NY    US      36:50 36:15 11:52 53             34       F5054    48       243      363      
552   4993 ELVIRE DANIELS                   FREEPORT             NY    US      36:55 36:43 11:53 47             31       F4549    51       244      363      
553   2507 DARLENE AGUILAR                  LEVITTOWN            NY    US      36:56 36:21 11:54 49             32       F4549    51       245      363      
554   2677 PAULA CROVATT                    BETHPAGE             NY    US      36:56 36:33 11:54 42             29       F4044    42       246      363      
555   2758 JACQUELINE FAGAN                 LONG BEACH           NY    US      36:58 35:59 11:54 51             35       F5054    48       247      363      
556   3008 NANCY LESTER                     LONG BEACH           NY    US      36:58 35:59 11:54 61             14       F6064    23       248      363      
557   5709 DENISE DEMATTIA                  CENTER MORICHES      NY    US      36:59 36:32 11:55 35             36       F3539    50       249      363      
558   3508 LARRY DILLINGHAM                 HOLBROOK             NY    US      37:00 36:33 11:55 47             37       M4549    38       308      366      
559   3198 DINA PERILLO                     SELDEN               NY    US      37:09 36:40 11:58 40             30       F4044    42       250      363      
560   3016 MARY ANN LIND                    EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      37:13 36:35 11:59 68             4        F6569    11       251      363      
561   3261 DARRELL ROMERO                   LEVITTOWN            NY    US      37:16 36:24 12:00 55             53       M5559    67       309      366      
562   3002 MAUREEN LEHOSKY                  LEVITTOWN            NY    US      37:22 36:25 12:02 58             25       F5559    44       252      363      
563   2619 PATRICIA BUSH                    EAST ISLIP           NY    US      37:26 36:45 12:03 63             15       F6064    23       253      363      
564   3500 LISA LUBRANO                     PORT JEFFERSON       NY    US      37:26 36:20 12:03 56             26       F5559    44       254      363      
565   3139 PATRICIA MULCAHY                 WADING RIVER         NY    US      37:27 36:47 12:04 54             36       F5054    48       255      363      
566   3416 JACLYN WEBB                      HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      37:31 36:27 12:05 39             37       F3539    50       256      363      
567   2505 RUTH ABRAMS                      WANTAGH              NY    US      37:32 37:09 12:05 65             5        F6569    11       257      363      
568   2682 JOSEPH DANAHER                   LINDENHURST          NY    US      37:38 36:37 12:07 55             54       M5559    67       310      366      
569   2958 RAJINDRA KISSOON                 BETHPAGE             NY    US      37:39 36:43 12:07 54             58       M5054    60       311      366      
570   2959 URVASHIE KISSOON                 BETHPAGE             NY    US      37:39 36:40 12:07 26             23       F2529    27       258      363      
571   2618 PATRICIA BURR-PETERS             FREEPORT             NY    US      37:41 37:15 12:08 65             6        F6569    11       259      363      
572   3338 LINDA SPISTO                     WANTAGH              NY    US      37:42 37:06 12:08 64             16       F6064    23       260      363      
573   2511 BARRY ALLEN                      GARDEN CITY SOUTH    NY    US      37:49 37:27 12:11 62             32       M6064    44       312      366      
574   2727 KATHLEEN DOUGHTY                 HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      37:52 36:55 12:11 56             27       F5559    44       261      363      
575   4999 MATTHEW GALFANO                  BAY SHORE            NY    US      37:53 37:04 12:12 31             21       M3034    24       313      366      
576   5087 ROGER HEALY                      BAY SHORE            NY    US      37:53 37:04 12:12 62             33       M6064    44       314      366      
577   3056 TONY MARCUS                      HOLBROOK             NY    US      37:58 37:30 12:14 66             14       M6569    21       315      366      
578   5731 J MEO                            DEER PARK            NY    US      38:03 37:44 12:15 30             22       M3034    24       316      366      
579   2751 JOSIE ELWOOD                     QUEENS VILLAGE       NY    US      38:03 37:21 12:15 53             37       F5054    48       262      363      
580   3109 MIKE MESSINA                     SAYVILLE             NY    US      38:04 37:45 12:15 29             20       M2529    21       317      366      
581   2737 KATHY DUNHAM                     BETHPAGE             NY    US      38:06 37:44 12:16 58             28       F5559    44       263      363      
582   5104 WENDY POPPITI                    SMITHTOWN            NY    US      38:10 37:13 12:17 56             29       F5559    44       264      363      
583   3005 ANNEMARIE LENT                   KINGS PARK           NY    US      38:16 37:25 12:19 48             33       F4549    51       265      363      
584   2775 PAUL FETSCHER                    LONG BEACH           NY    US      38:18 37:31 12:20 73             10       M7074    12       318      366      
585   2519 KRISTINA ANDERSON                NORTH BERGEN         NJ    US      38:20 37:36 12:21 52             38       F5054    48       266      363      
586   3233 M. RANKEL                        MELVILLE             NY    US      38:28 38:24 12:23 12             7        F0112    10       267      363      
587   5096 STEPHANIE LEVINE                 MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      38:29 35:42 12:24 27             24       F2529    27       268      363      
588   5086 CORINNE HEALEY                   MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      38:29 35:42 12:24 26             25       F2529    27       269      363      
589   2717 ANDREA DOHN                      SMITHTOWN            NY    US      38:31 37:53 12:24 36             38       F3539    50       270      363      
590   3242 JANET REILLY                     BAY SHORE            NY    US      38:32 37:40 12:25 56             30       F5559    44       271      363      
591   3144 DERMOT MURPHY                    NORTHPORT            NY    US      38:34 37:59 12:25 61             34       M6064    44       319      366      
592   3313 PAULA SHERMAN                    HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      38:35 38:26 12:26 49             34       F4549    51       272      363      
593   3386 COLLEEN TRAINOR                  ROCKY POINT          NY    US      38:37 37:40 12:26 57             31       F5559    44       273      363      
594   3073 TAMMY MAYS                       HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      38:44 37:55 12:28 54             39       F5054    48       274      363      
595   2667 BRYAN COAKLEY                    CENTERPORT           NY    US      38:51 37:51 12:31 60             35       M6064    44       320      366      
596   3215 KAREN PRIKIOS                    OAKDALE              NY    US      38:59 37:55 12:33 44             31       F4044    42       275      363      
597   2606 AVA BRYANT                       BAY SHORE            NY    US      39:02 38:09 12:34 33             24       F3034    27       276      363      
598   2577 TOM BOLEN                        HAUPPAUGE            NY    US      39:04 38:39 12:35 57             55       M5559    67       321      366      
599   2728 CLAIRE DOUGLAS                   WANTAGH              NY    US      39:06 38:34 12:35 48             35       F4549    51       277      363      
600   2831 ANGELICA GIRALDO                 BAY SHORE            NY    US      39:14 38:46 12:38 44             32       F4044    42       278      363      
601   3279 WILLIAM SAKMANN                  MANHASSET            NY    US      39:15 38:45 12:38 72             11       M7074    12       322      366      
602   3450 BILL YOUNG                       WEST ISLIP           NY    US      39:17 38:52 12:39 74             12       M7074    12       323      366      
603   2753 MARY EMERSON                     PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY    US      39:28 38:21 12:43 55             32       F5559    44       279      363      
604   5744 PETER JAO                        BAY SHORE            NY    US      39:30 38:23 12:43 58             56       M5559    67       324      366      
605   3105 JOSE MENDEZ                      BRENTWOOD            NY    US      39:35 39:19 12:45 80             1        M8084    3        325      366      
606   3130 PATRICIA MORRISSEY               ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      39:40 38:58 12:46 52             40       F5054    48       280      363      
607   2712 A. DIMARTINO                     NESCONSET            NY    US      39:43 38:59 12:47 12             8        F0112    10       281      363      
608   2888 MARYBETH HEYDEN                  RONKONKOMA           NY    US      39:46 38:56 12:48 56             33       F5559    44       282      363      
609   2841 JANE GORMAN                      SOUTHAMPTON          NY    US      39:49 38:36 12:49 53             41       F5054    48       283      363      
610   4985 AMY AGLIETTI                     EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      39:50 38:42 12:50 44             33       F4044    42       284      363      
611   3257 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ                SHIRLEY              NY    US      39:51 39:08 12:50 35             39       F3539    50       285      363      
612   3477 JENNIFER HAASE                   EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      39:53 39:02 12:51 37             40       F3539    50       286      363      
613   2795 C. FODOR                         NORTHPORT            NY    US      39:55 39:01 12:51 10             9        F0112    10       287      363      
614   2652 DOUG CASPER                      BETHPAGE             NY    US      39:57 39:18 12:52 30             23       M3034    24       326      366      
615   3000 NORMA LEAL                       BRENTWOOD            NY    US      40:04 39:25 12:54 43             34       F4044    42       288      363      
616   3150 MARK MURRAY                      HICKSVILLE           NY    US      40:07 39:42 12:55 56             57       M5559    67       327      366      
617   3186 RON PADULA                       SAINT JAMES          NY    US      40:08 39:22 12:55 56             58       M5559    67       328      366      
618   2869 THOMAS HARJUS                    LINDENHURST          NY    US      40:11 39:29 12:56 57             59       M5559    67       329      366      
619   2631 KATHLEEN CALLAHAN                NORTHPORT            NY    US      40:14 39:20 12:57 51             42       F5054    48       289      363      
620   3476 KATE WALSH                       EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      40:16 39:25 12:58 35             41       F3539    50       290      363      
621   3014 PEGGY LEWIN                      AQUEBOGUE            NY    US      40:18 39:27 12:58 53             43       F5054    48       291      363      
622   2980 JOE LACOVA                       WEST ISLIP           NY    US      40:18 39:16 12:59 39             18       M3539    20       330      366      
623   2949 JANETH KENNEDY                   LEVITTOWN            NY    US      40:26 39:38 13:01 47             36       F4549    51       292      363      
624   3107 ERIN MESSINA                     SAYVILLE             NY    US      40:37 39:47 13:05 59             34       F5559    44       293      363      
625   2749 JO ELLEN ELSENER                 DEER PARK            NY    US      40:50 40:01 13:09 60             17       F6064    23       294      363      
626   2832 CAROL GIZZI                      SAINT JAMES          NY    US      40:51 40:43 13:09 67             7        F6569    11       295      363      
627   2972 TIFFANY KOUDELKA                 WEST BABYLON         NY    US      40:52 40:39 13:10 32             25       F3034    27       296      363      
628   3331 LESLY SORMANI                    SMITHTOWN            NY    US      41:00 40:16 13:12 77             1        F7579    3        297      363      
629   2779 CHRISTIE FINN                    WEST ISLIP           NY    US      41:17 40:30 13:18 23             13       F2024    13       298      363      
630   3453 ARNIE ZABINSKY                   GLEN COVE            NY    US      41:20 40:05 13:18 67             15       M6569    21       331      366      
631   3302 GREGORY SCOTT                    PLAINVIEW            NY    US      41:20 40:21 13:19 63             36       M6064    44       332      366      
632   3303 STEPHEN SCOTT                    FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      41:20 40:22 13:19 27             21       M2529    21       333      366      
633   3058 JERILYN MARINAN                  DEER PARK            NY    US      41:23 40:43 13:19 39             42       F3539    50       299      363      
634   3160 KAREN NOLAN                      EAST ISLIP           NY    US      41:30 40:37 13:22 45             37       F4549    51       300      363      
635   3378 MARI TITTERTON                   MERRICK              NY    US      41:30 40:37 13:22 61             18       F6064    23       301      363      
636   2617 KEN BURR                         WEST ISLIP           NY    US      41:43 40:44 13:26 59             60       M5559    67       334      366      
637   3319 GREGORY SIRAGUSA                 WEST ISLIP           NY    US      41:43 40:44 13:26 66             16       M6569    21       335      366      
638   2638 DONNA CANTRELL                   OYSTER BAY           NY    US      41:43 40:47 13:26 60             19       F6064    23       302      363      
639   3123 STEPHANIE MONTECALVO             NORTH BABYLON        NY    US      41:58 41:11 13:31 47             38       F4549    51       303      363      
640   5112 JOE WALTERS                      LONG BEACH           NY    US      41:59 41:23 13:31 68             17       M6569    21       336      366      
641   2769 LISA FEDERICI                    WANTAGH              NY    US      42:01 41:08 13:32 36             43       F3539    50       304      363      
642   3055 MAUREEN MARCHITTO                HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      42:04 41:06 13:33 40             35       F4044    42       305      363      
643   2709 PATRICK R DILLON                 SELDEN               NY    US      42:09 41:00 13:34 61             37       M6064    44       337      366      
644   3019 GERARD LOCKWOOD                  LEVITTOWN            NY    US      42:09 41:32 13:34 62             38       M6064    44       338      366      
645   2825 ADAM GENNARI                     BABYLON              NY    US      42:11 41:15 13:35 35             19       M3539    20       339      366      
646   3110 ERIN MICH-GENNARI                BABYLON              NY    US      42:12 41:16 13:35 35             44       F3539    50       306      363      
647   5708 LISA DEMERY                      HOLTSVILLE           NY    US      42:14 41:21 13:36 42             36       F4044    42       307      363      
648   2713 DIANE DIMARTINO                  NESCONSET            NY    US      42:19 41:35 13:38 51             44       F5054    48       308      363      
649   2874 ALLISON HARTMANN                 ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      42:23 41:16 13:39 35             45       F3539    50       309      363      
650   2875 JOSEPH HARTMANN                  ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY    US      42:23 41:16 13:39 36             20       M3539    20       340      366      
651   2702 ALISON DESTEFANO                 SAINT JAMES          NY    US      42:43 41:39 13:45 42             37       F4044    42       310      363      
652   3162 TOM NORRIS                       RONKONKOMA           NY    US      42:45 41:44 13:46 59             61       M5559    67       341      366      
653   2593 STEPHEN BRAUN                    SOUTHAMPTON          NY    US      42:50 41:39 13:47 62             39       M6064    44       342      366      
654   3403 DEBBIE VOLPE                     CENTERPORT           NY    US      42:51 41:56 13:48 59             35       F5559    44       311      363      
655   2585 KARINE BORDGES                   FARMINGVILLE         NY    US      42:51 42:02 13:48 38             46       F3539    50       312      363      
656   2707 ELLEN DIFRANCISCO                RIDGE                NY    US      43:00 42:00 13:51 49             39       F4549    51       313      363      
657   3168 MEGHAN O'BRIEN                   HOLBROOK             NY    US      43:10 42:18 13:54 33             26       F3034    27       314      363      
658   2517 JUVITZA ALVAREZ                  DEER PARK            NY    US      43:17 42:21 13:56 45             40       F4549    51       315      363      
659   3010 JIM LEVER                        HOLBROOK             NY    US      43:18 42:35 13:57 65             18       M6569    21       343      366      
660   2827 LAURA GIARDINO                   SAINT JAMES          NY    US      43:19 42:22 13:57 72             2        F7074    2        316      363      
661   2884 WILLIAM HERBOLD                  DEER PARK            NY    US      43:31 42:57 14:01 57             62       M5559    67       344      366      
662   3167 MICHAEL OBRIEN                   SYOSSET              NY    US      43:32 42:58 14:01 58             63       M5559    67       345      366      
663   2740 TOM DUNNE                        CENTEREACH           NY    US      44:03 42:57 14:11 61             40       M6064    44       346      366      
664   3336 MARY SPERANZA                    N. BELLMORE          NY    US      44:04 43:17 14:11 41             38       F4044    42       317      363      
665   3040 RHONDA MACO                      BALDWIN              NY    US      44:06 42:55 14:12 48             41       F4549    51       318      363      
666   3467 JUSTIN GRAVINA                   BAY SHORE            NY    US      44:09 43:32 14:13 32             24       M3034    24       347      366      
667   3356 MARGARET STROEHLEIN              BABYLON              NY    US      44:14 43:06 14:15 48             42       F4549    51       319      363      
668   2583 FRANCES BOONE                    GREENLAWN            NY    US      44:15 43:45 14:15 39             47       F3539    50       320      363      
669   3275 COLLETTE RYAN                    BABYLON              NY    US      44:18 43:47 14:16 60             20       F6064    23       321      363      
670   4990 ROZ BRANCATO                     MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      44:22 43:10 14:17 55             36       F5559    44       322      363      
671   2967 KIM KONANUR                      NORTHPORT            NY    US      44:23 41:17 14:18 50             45       F5054    48       323      363      
672   3348 CHRISTINE STEIN                  CENTERPORT           NY    US      44:32 43:27 14:20 67             8        F6569    11       324      363      
673   3493 HECTOR MORCIGLIO                 FREEPORT             NY    US      44:41 43:31 14:23 44             29       M4044    29       348      366      
674   3443 GLEN WOTHER                      JERICHO              NY    US      44:42 44:19 14:23 62             41       M6064    44       349      366      
675   3265 DONNA ROSEN                      JERICHO              NY    US      44:43 44:20 14:24 62             21       F6064    23       325      363      
676   3482 BRIAN O'HAIRE                    BETHPAGE             NY    US      44:44 43:41 14:24 60             42       M6064    44       350      366      
677   3050 STEPHANIE MALATESTINIC           SELDEN               NY    US      44:53 44:24 14:27 25             26       F2529    27       326      363      
678   3235 TOM RATTO                        SAYVILLE             NY    US      44:54 43:49 14:27 63             43       M6064    44       351      366      
679   2668 RACHEL COCCO                     RONKONKOMA           NY    US      44:54 44:00 14:27 41             39       F4044    42       327      363      
680   3510 JULIE WALSH                      SAYVILLE             NY    US      44:56 44:09 14:28 42             40       F4044    42       328      363      
681   2963 ELIZABETH KOBEL                  BETHPAGE             NY    US      44:58 44:11 14:29 49             43       F4549    51       329      363      
682   3360 CARL SUKOWSKI                    EAST NORTHPORT       NY    US      45:00 44:31 14:29 76             3        M7579    4        352      366      
683   5093 LOURDES LANE                     EAST ROCKAWAY        NY    US      45:15 44:16 14:34 40             41       F4044    42       330      363      
684   3409 CHRISTY WALSH                    EAST PATCHOGUE       NY    US      45:16 44:49 14:35 48             44       F4549    51       331      363      
685   3326 MICHAEL SOETHOUT                 WANTAGH              NY    US      45:16 44:27 14:35 51             59       M5054    60       353      366      
686   2720 APRIL DONES                      BALDWIN              NY    US      45:16 44:16 14:35 49             45       F4549    51       332      363      
687   3030 CATHY LUCREZIA                   MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      45:18 44:20 14:35 65             9        F6569    11       333      363      
688   2833 JENN GLANCY                      DEER PARK            NY    US      45:18 44:13 14:35 47             46       F4549    51       334      363      
689   2912 AMY IPPOLITO                     KINGS PARK           NY    US      45:23 44:45 14:37 49             47       F4549    51       335      363      
690   3363 VINCENT SULLIVAN                 WANTAGH              NY    US      45:52 45:19 14:46 55             64       M5559    67       354      366      
691   2961 NANCY KLEIN                      WEST ISLIP           NY    US      46:01 45:00 14:49 59             37       F5559    44       336      363      
692   2718 GORDON DOLLACK                   N. BABYLON           NY    US      46:10 45:57 14:52 65             19       M6569    21       355      366      
693   3469 JOAN AIELLO                      CENTERPORT           NY    US      46:21 45:18 14:55 53             46       F5054    48       337      363      
694   3004 DAVE LEMP                        ISLIP TERRACE        NY    US      46:24 45:43 14:56 59             65       M5559    67       356      366      
695   2693 JESSICA DEARING                  EAST ISLIP           NY    US      46:25 45:56 14:57 27             27       F2529    27       338      363      
696   3304 SUZANNE SCOTTI                   LINDENHURST          NY    US      46:30 45:45 14:58 65             10       F6569    11       339      363      
697   3305 WILLIAM SCOTTI                   LINDENHURST          NY    US      46:30 45:45 14:58 67             20       M6569    21       357      366      
698   2911 KRISTA INMAN                     HEMPSTEAD            NY    US      46:43 46:07 15:03 48             48       F4549    51       340      363      
699   2680 JOE D'AGOSTINO                   HOLBROOK             NY    US      47:06 46:03 15:10 69             21       M6569    21       358      366      
700   3301 KIMBERLY SCHUTTE                 HUNTINGTON           NY    US      47:16 46:09 15:13 45             49       F4549    51       341      363      
701   2881 TARA HEINLEIN                    SELDEN               NY    US      47:28 46:47 15:17 47             50       F4549    51       342      363      
702   2566 BARBARA BLONIARZ                 WANTAGH              NY    US      47:34 46:52 15:19 57             38       F5559    44       343      363      
703   3300 JOYCE SCHUTTE                    HUNTINGTON           NY    US      47:38 46:30 15:20 78             2        F7579    3        344      363      
704   2981 BARBARA LAGRASSA                 BALDWIN              NY    US      47:51 46:54 15:24 66             11       F6569    11       345      363      
705   3077 CHRISTOPHER MCCAFFREY            ROCKAWAY PARK        NY    US      48:08 47:12 15:30 52             60       M5054    60       359      366      
706   3455 SUSAN ZAIA                       MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY    US      48:11 46:45 15:31 51             47       F5054    48       346      363      
707   3089 DENNIS MCINTYRE                  OAKDALE              NY    US      48:29 48:29 15:37 60             44       M6064    44       360      366      
708   3064 FRANK MARTIN                     BAY SHORE            NY    US      48:38 47:50 15:40 83             2        M8084    3        361      366      
709   2866 MELISSA HARIU                    WANTAGH              NY    US      48:46 48:07 15:42 38             48       F3539    50       347      363      
710   4998 EILEEN FREDERICKS                SEAFORD              NY    US      48:52 48:01 15:44 58             39       F5559    44       348      363      
711   3036 AMANDA MACDOWELL                 SHIRLEY              NY    US      48:52 48:11 15:44 35             49       F3539    50       349      363      
712   2592 FLORENCE BRADY                   BAY SHORE            NY    US      48:57 47:55 15:46 58             40       F5559    44       350      363      
713   2886 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ               MASSAPEQUA           NY    US      49:00 48:12 15:47 80             3        M8084    3        362      366      
714   2601 PAUL BROCKWELL                   NORTHPORT            NY    US      49:18 48:12 15:52 58             66       M5559    67       363      366      
715   3096 TIMOTHY MCMAHON                  LINDENHURST          NY    US      49:48 49:48 16:02 59             67       M5559    67       364      366      
716   3254 APRIL ROBINSON                   BRENTWOOD            NY    US      50:00 48:58 16:06 37             50       F3539    50       351      363      
717   2663 MAURA CHODKOWSKI                 ST JAMES             NY    US      50:06 46:09 16:08 56             41       F5559    44       352      363      
718   3397 DIANE VAN BREMMER                GLEN COVE            NY    US      50:09 49:30 16:09 55             42       F5559    44       353      363      
719   3252 ROBIN ROBBINS                    EAST ISLIP           NY    US      50:13 49:05 16:10 56             43       F5559    44       354      363      
720   2839 CRYSTAL GOOSS                    HOLBROOK             NY    US      50:13 49:05 16:10 49             51       F4549    51       355      363      
721   3075 ANN MCARDLE                      HUNTINGTON           NY    US      51:37 50:25 16:37 61             22       F6064    23       356      363      
722   2648 RAY CARNIVAL                     HEWLETT              NY    US      51:38 50:30 16:38 48             38       M4549    38       365      366      
723   3352 MICKEY STELLING                  EAST MEADOW          NY    US      53:00 52:06 17:04 79             3        F7579    3        357      363      
724   5733 S. LAMBERT                       HICKSVILLE           NY    US      53:24 52:44 17:11 9              10       F0112    10       358      363      
725   2987 JEANNA LAMBERT                   HICKSVILLE           NY    US      53:26 52:46 17:12 42             42       F4044    42       359      363      
726   5113 JEAN MARIE YORKE                 NORTH MASSAPEQUA     NY    US      53:34 52:22 17:15 59             44       F5559    44       360      363      
727   3422 ELIZABETH WETHERALL              ISLIP                NY    US      57:07 56:33 18:23 54             48       F5054    48       361      363      
728   3465 MARY GRAVINA                     BRIGHTWATERS         NY    US      57:07 56:31 18:23 61             23       F6064    23       362      363      
729   3466 LAURA GRAVINA                    BAY SHORE            NY    US      58:03 57:27 18:41 31             27       F3034    27       363      363      
730   5741 HAROLD GERMAN                    HUNTINGTON STATION   NY    US      59:53 59:14 19:17 76             4        M7579    4        366      366      


F0112
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     R. COUGHLIN   2675 12  68             HAUPPAUGE NY US      24:16 
2     M. LAMENA     2989 10  142            HUNTINGTON NY US     26:34 
3     K. POGOZELSKI 3210 12  166            GARDEN CITY NY US    27:19 
4     K. LYNCH      5743 10  294            EAST NORTHPORT NY US 30:14 
5     E. HOLT       2896 12  335            SAYVILLE NY US       30:59 


F1315
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     EMILY LAMENA       2988 13  17             HUNTINGTON NY US     21:04 
2     SOPHIA DEL GIUDICE 2696 13  148            BAYVILLE NY US       26:47 
3     EMILY POGOZELSKI   3209 14  165            GARDEN CITY NY US    27:19 
4     AURORA WOJTCZACK   3439 14  310            BALDWIN NY US        30:32 
5     ANNE MARA          3053 14  364            EAST NORTHPORT NY US 31:33 


F1619
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     KAYLYN FORBES     5710 17  54             WOODMERE NY US      23:32 
2     VICTORIA MCGUIGAN 3086 17  67             NEW HYDE PARK NY US 24:15 
3     EMILY HUNT        2907 16  212            FARMINGDALE NY US   28:26 
4     MADDY GRAHAM      2847 16  228            BABYLON NY US       28:46 
5     CELIA WALDEN      3408 18  447            CENTERPORT NY US    33:34 


F2024
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     MADISON HERBERT 2882 22  64             KINGS PARK NY US   24:02 
2     JULIA NYE       3164 24  109            BETHPAGE NY US     26:00 
3     MELISSA DUBOIS  5705 23  118            MASTIC BEACH NY US 26:12 
4     KELLY DUBOIS    5704 21  128            MASTIC BEACH NY US 26:24 
5     KELLY CAREY     4991 23  144            HOLBROOK NY US     26:35 


F2529
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     KATIE HUNDERTMARK  2905 27  29             WILLISTON PARK NY US 22:22 
2     ANGELA BERECHE     2560 29  33             COMMACK NY US        22:31 
3     LAUREN BOHMAN      2573 25  69             SAYVILLE NY US       24:17 
4     KATHERINE LOIACONO 3023 28  74             KINGS PARK NY US     24:47 
5     KATHLEEN BOLIN     2578 27  88             ISLIP TERRACE NY US  25:17 


F3034
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     ELIZABETH LEONARD 3006 32  27             EAST ISLIP NY US     22:09 
2     ALLISON GALANTE   3513 33  55             EAST NORTHPORT NY US 23:33 
3     LINDSAY RADIMER   3227 33  65             LINDENHURST NY US    24:14 
4     MONICA FLANAGAN   2786 34  78             KINGS PARK NY US     25:00 
5     LISA BONANNI      5703 31  80             SELDEN NY US         25:03 


F3539
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     MICHIKO CLARKE            4992 38  10             WESTBURY NY US      20:22 
2     DR. ERIN GUADARRAMA HURME 2857 38  15             AMITYVILLE NY US    20:55 
3     SAMANTHA GESUELE          2826 38  34             SMITHTOWN NY US     22:31 
4     CHRISTINE GRIPPO          2854 39  39             LOCUST VALLEY NY US 22:45 
5     ELIZABETH SPOSATO         3339 37  72             HUNTINGTON NY US    24:45 


F4044
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     JULIA SAVACOOL  3289 43  57             NEW YORK NY US   23:43 
2     TIFFANY ZELLEM  3458 41  81             NORTHPORT NY US  25:05 
3     CAREY OKUROWSKI 3175 40  103            WEST ISLIP NY US 25:53 
4     DOROTHY HAYDE   2877 44  116            SMITHTOWN NY US  26:12 
5     JOSEFINA AQUINO 2525 42  139            BRENTWOOD NY US  26:32 


F4549
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     LAURA FABRIZI         2756 47  46             LAKE GROVE NY US    23:22 
2     JENNIFER SCHRETZMAYER 5107 49  91             PRT JEFFERSON NY US 25:20 
3     ELAINE FORBES         2797 49  97             WOODMERE NY US      25:38 
4     MICHELE ANSMAN        5707 46  114            WEST ISLIP NY US    26:07 
5     NANCY YOST            3449 47  202            BAYPORT NY US       28:19 


F5054
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ===== 
1     CHARLOTTE JOHNSON 5091 51  42             PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY US 23:04 
2     LAURIE ABRAMS     5719 54  130            COMMACK NY US              26:26 
3     JEAN ABAZIS       2501 52  151            CENTER MORICHES NY US      26:51 
4     MICHELE KELLY     2948 53  156            PATCHOGUE NY US            27:02 
5     CHRISTINE TAMNEY  3369 52  191            WEST BABYLON NY US         27:59 


F5559
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     GLENDA COHEN            2669 56  123            FLORAL PARK NY US  26:18 
2     DONNA CUMMINGS          3478 55  129            WEST ISLIP NY US   26:25 
3     ALLISON JERAN           2921 55  183            ISLIP NY US        27:37 
4     VERONICA MORABITO WEEKS 3127 58  207            BRIGHTWATERS NY US 28:24 
5     MARIANNE RUSS           3274 59  232            SAYVILLE NY US     28:53 


F6064
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     MARY CONNELLY            5727 60  137            CENTERPORT NY US    26:30 
2     DIANE ABRAMS             2503 61  209            GREENLAWN NY US     28:25 
3     DIANE TRAYNOR            3387 61  221            BRIGHTWATERS NY US  28:39 
4     MADELEINE JOHNSON-STRANG 2926 63  231            CENTERPORT NY US    28:51 
5     ILENE STEINHAUER         3351 64  268            EAST SETAUKET NY US 29:39 


F6569
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     GLORIA WITHUS     3437 68  256            BRENTWOOD NY US        29:24 
2     ANNE KILARJIAN    2954 65  457            ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY US 33:47 
3     KATHERINE GRATTAN 2850 66  522            CUTCHOGUE NY US        35:47 
4     MARY ANN LIND     3016 68  560            EAST NORTHPORT NY US   37:13 
5     RUTH ABRAMS       2505 65  567            WANTAGH NY US          37:32 


F7579
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     LESLY SORMANI   3331 77  628            SMITHTOWN NY US   41:00 
2     JOYCE SCHUTTE   3300 78  703            HUNTINGTON NY US  47:38 
3     MICKEY STELLING 3352 79  723            EAST MEADOW NY US 53:00 


M0112
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     E. ATTRINO 2532 12  25             DEER PARK NY US    21:49 
2     J. HOLT    2897 10  122            SAYVILLE NY US     26:17 
3     B. RANKEL  3229 8   324            MELVILLE NY US     30:46 
4     L. IVERSEN 2914 12  351            WEST BABYLON NY US 31:16 
5     L. ATKINS  2529 8   365            MELVILLE NY US     31:34 


M1315
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     ETHAN DORAN  5722 14  45             MASSAPEQUA PARK NY US 23:20 
2     ALEX ADDISON 4984 13  63             FLORAL PARK NY US     24:02 
3     PATRICK JUDD 2935 15  259            NORTHPORT NY US       29:28 


M1619
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     PATRICK SMYTH       3324 17  1              FARMINGDALE NY US 17:11 
2     JOSEPH LALOR        2986 16  24             SMITHTOWN NY US   21:45 
3     CHRISTIAN MARINELLO 3059 17  62             EAST MEADOW NY US 24:00 
4     CONNOR RANKEL       3230 16  83             MELVILLE NY US    25:09 
5     RYAN DOUGLAS        2731 16  174            MASSAPEQUA NY US  27:30 


M2024
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     PATRICK MCGUIRE   3088 23  22             SMITHTOWN NY US     21:34 
2     JEFFREY ROSENHECK 3266 24  26             BETHPAGE NY US      21:56 
3     JOSH BROWN        2603 24  75             MASSAPEQUA NY US    24:51 
4     SEAN FLYNN        2794 20  249            WEST BABYLON NY US  29:19 
5     MICHAEL MARTINEZ  5738 22  496            NORTH BABYLON NY US 34:56 


M2529
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     TERENCE MCELHATTON 5721 27  3              HUNTINGTON STATION NY US 18:04 
2     RONALD DOSKOEZ JR  2725 28  6              DEER PARK NY US          19:37 
3     STEVEN ACQUAVITA   2506 29  9              BETHPAGE NY US           20:06 
4     ANDREW ALMEIDA     4986 29  19             SAYVILLE NY US           21:18 
5     LOUIS TINEO        3377 28  23             CORAM NY US              21:38 


M3034
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     KEVIN GALANTE     3514 32  2              E.NORTHPORT NY US 17:31 
2     SAMUEL FOX        2800 34  4              MERRICK NY US     18:28 
3     MICHAEL FALLARINO 2760 30  11             WANTAGH NY US     20:25 
4     JACKSON SHAPPY    3491 34  13             EAST ISLIP NY US  20:33 
5     ROBERT GRAZIER    2851 30  35             BROOKHAVEN NY US  22:33 


M3539
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     TRENT HAMPTON      3462 39  8              RONKONKOMA NY US     20:05 
2     BRYAN BUKOWSKI     2610 35  12             BETHPAGE NY US       20:28 
3     CHRISTOPHER PRUNTY 3218 35  21             WILLISTON PARK NY US 21:30 
4     JASON PROSSER      3217 39  41             MILLER PLACE NY US   22:53 
5     ROBERT CANGIALOSI  2636 36  44             WEST HEMPSTEAD NY US 23:15 


M4044
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     MICHAEL TALLES     3368 42  5              LINDENHURST NY US  18:52 
2     WILLIAM SPARKE III 3334 42  14             PLAINVIEW NY US    20:50 
3     MASAHIRO MIURA     5098 42  18             FOREST HILLS NY US 21:14 
4     JAMES DORNICIK     2723 42  20             SOUND BEACH NY US  21:27 
5     ROMULO BRITO       2598 40  31             UNIONDALE NY US    22:28 


M4549
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     BOBBY CAMERON     2633 46  7              CENTER MORICHES NY US 19:48 
2     JESUS PEREZ       5702 45  16             FREEPORT NY US        20:57 
3     ROBERT TREFCER    3388 49  37             NORTH BELLMORE NY US  22:38 
4     JONATHAN NICASTRO 3156 49  38             SAINT JAMES NY US     22:44 
5     BILLY BRERETON    3516 48  49             NORTHPORT NY US       23:24 


M5054
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     ROBERT FREIBERGER 2803 54  36             HUNTINGTON NY US      22:35 
2     EDWARD DOCYK      2716 54  48             CARLE PLACE NY US     23:23 
3     TED GORALSKI      2840 53  50             MASSAPEQUA PARK NY US 23:28 
4     KEVIN LONG        3025 53  52             EAST SETAUKET NY US   23:29 
5     BEN WALDEN        3407 51  59             CENTERPORT NY US      23:51 


M5559
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     RAYMOND TIBURZI  5110 59  28             EAST NORTHPORT NY US 22:11 
2     THEODORE MASTERS 3069 57  40             EAST SETAUKET NY US  22:53 
3     DOMINIC ALIA     5734 56  51             COMMACK NY US        23:28 
4     DENNIS LESTRANGE 3009 58  71             SAINT JAMES NY US    24:41 
5     CORMAC MCGUIRE   3087 59  85             SMITHTOWN NY US      25:16 


M6064
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     CARL MUHLBAUER  3138 61  61             MELVILLE NY US       23:55 
2     ANTHONY SALERNO 3282 63  161            WANTAGH NY US        27:16 
3     ROBERT ELSENER  2750 63  200            EAST NORTHPORT NY US 28:16 
4     SCOTT SPARR     3335 60  219            LONG BEACH NY US     28:37 
5     JAMES ABRAMS    2504 64  224            GREENLAWN NY US      28:41 


M6569
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     PETER MARTIN    3065 68  70             BELLMORE NY US       24:27 
2     DENNIS SULLIVAN 3361 69  86             MIDDLE VILLAGE NY US 25:16 
3     EDWARD TYRRELL  5111 65  115            RIDGEFIELD CT US     26:10 
4     MICHAEL RIBUFFO 3245 65  192            EAST NORTHPORT NY US 28:02 
5     JIM FINLAY      2778 68  204            SAYVILLE NY US       28:22 


M7074
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     FRANK FALLON       2762 70  146            ISLIP NY US      26:43 
2     KEN DELLA ROCCA    2697 70  150            OYSTER BAY NY US 26:49 
3     JOHNNY MILLER      3116 72  257            MERRICK NY US    29:26 
4     ROBERT MITUNIEWICZ 3121 70  261            WANTAGH NY US    29:29 
5     SHAWN MOMTAHEN     5099 70  262            BAY SHORE NY US  29:29 


M7579
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     LEWIS THORNTON  5725 76  410            MEDFORD NY US            32:42 
2     JOSEPH DORNICIK 2724 79  526            SOUND BEACH NY US        36:00 
3     CARL SUKOWSKI   3360 76  682            EAST NORTHPORT NY US     45:00 
4     HAROLD GERMAN   5741 76  730            HUNTINGTON STATION NY US 59:53 


M8084
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     JOSE MENDEZ        3105 80  605            BRENTWOOD NY US  39:35 
2     FRANK MARTIN       3064 83  708            BAY SHORE NY US  48:38 
3     NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ 2886 80  713            MASSAPEQUA NY US 49:00 


F7074
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     CARMELITA KASPER 2939 71  468            HUNTINGTON STATION NY US 34:02 
2     LAURA GIARDINO   2827 72  660            SAINT JAMES NY US        43:19 

Embed Code