TriGators Triathlon

Sun March 22, 2020 Gainesville, FL US 32611 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    State Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip      Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Place              
===== ==== ======================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ======== ========= 
1     45   Drew Johnson            FL    0:05:53 0:00:33 0:28:32 0:00:42 0:18:29 0:54:09.3 1        M Overall 
2     29   Benjamin Engwall        FL    0:07:00 0:00:30 0:26:36 0:00:47 0:21:43 0:56:36.7 2        M Overall 
3     13   Matthew Kirkland        FL    0:06:21 0:00:46 0:30:03 0:00:52 0:20:07 0:58:08.4 3        M Overall 
4     60   John M Sansalone        FL    0:08:32 0:02:11 0:28:35 0:00:40 0:18:19 0:58:17.2 1        M 20-24   
5     26   James Cardozo           FL    0:06:56 0:01:13 0:29:37 0:00:43 0:20:58 0:59:27.3 1        M 45-49   
6     15   Luke Anderson           FL    0:06:15 0:00:39 0:30:16 0:00:44 0:21:48 0:59:42.5 1        M 35-39   
7     16   Vincent BARRE           FL    0:08:05 0:00:34 0:29:24 0:00:29 0:21:47 1:00:19.5 2        M 45-49   
8     159  Wyatt Campbell          FL    0:07:33 0:00:58 0:29:07 0:00:30 0:22:14 1:00:22.6 2        M 20-24   
9     202  Ella Mickler            FL    0:06:26 0:00:26 0:31:59 0:00:30 0:21:05 1:00:26.2 1        F Overall 
10    11   Nicholas Barnett        FL    0:06:38 0:00:44 0:32:25 0:00:38 0:20:45 1:01:11.4 1        M 10-14   
11    21   Courtney Rouse          FL    0:08:06 0:00:52 0:31:04 0:00:57 0:20:57 1:01:55.6 2        F Overall 
12    14   Tyson Possehl           FL    0:06:50 0:00:41 0:32:18 0:00:51 0:21:19 1:01:58.1 1        M 15-19   
13    61   Daniel Rodriguez        FL    0:07:50 0:01:44 0:32:35 0:01:02 0:19:14 1:02:24.9 3        M 20-24   
14    39   Timothy Donovan         FL    0:07:50 0:00:50 0:31:13 0:00:46 0:21:50 1:02:28.9 1        M 40-44   
15    17   Julian BARRE            FL                                    1:02:43 1:02:43.0 2        M 10-14   
16    10   Alejandro Vela          FL    0:06:08 0:01:16 0:33:13 0:00:54 0:21:18 1:02:49.8 1        M 25-29   
17    153  Matthew Norman          FL    0:09:14 0:00:54 0:29:58 0:01:20 0:21:49 1:03:14.1 4        M 20-24   
18    38   Rafael Semidey          FL    0:07:52 0:01:13 0:30:02 0:01:12 0:22:55 1:03:15.1 2        M 35-39   
19    31   Alex Hernandez          FL    0:06:12 0:00:38 0:31:21 0:00:46 0:24:19 1:03:15.8 5        M 20-24   
20    70   Ryan Knopfle            FL    0:08:47 0:01:24 0:29:53 0:01:19 0:22:05 1:03:28.3 3        M 35-39   
21    90   Julia Daggett           FL    0:07:25 0:00:56 0:32:10 0:00:54 0:22:25 1:03:50.6 3        F Overall 
22    20   Laura Sanz Perdiguero   FL    0:07:10 0:01:33 0:32:29 0:00:50 0:23:02 1:05:03.8 1        F 20-24   
23    113  matthew raulerson       FL    0:08:27 0:01:14 0:31:29 0:01:50 0:22:06 1:05:05.6 2        M 40-44   
24    8    Chris Batt              GA    0:08:42 0:01:02 0:32:27 0:00:50 0:22:36 1:05:37.1 1        M 60-64   
25    30   Brian Matzke            TN    0:08:36 0:01:02 0:30:42 0:00:51 0:24:35 1:05:47.2 3        M 45-49   
26    161  Garett Goodale          FL    0:06:08 0:02:22 0:32:27 0:01:16 0:23:34 1:05:48.1 6        M 20-24   
27    43   Rachel Martin           FL    0:07:12 0:01:07 0:31:38 0:01:07 0:24:57 1:06:01.5 1        F 30-34   
28    25   Jane Parke              FL    0:06:41 0:01:35 0:35:45 0:01:18 0:20:52 1:06:11.2 2        F 20-24   
29    98   Ron Hall                FL    0:09:28 0:01:09 0:31:05 0:01:04 0:23:31 1:06:17.4 1        M 55-59   
30    86   Karen Harbaugh          FL    0:07:46 0:00:46 0:32:09 0:00:42 0:26:08 1:07:31.3 1        F 50-54   
31    92   Johnny Sansalone        FL    0:09:53 0:01:56 0:31:48 0:02:00 0:22:11 1:07:46.7 2        M 60-64   
32    74   Becky Sexton            FL    0:08:31 0:01:17 0:33:44 0:01:33 0:22:49 1:07:53.8 1        F 25-29   
33    109  Michael McLennon        FL    0:12:10 0:00:57 0:33:07 0:00:45 0:21:08 1:08:06.9 2        M 25-29   
34    57   Josh Martin             FL    0:09:46 0:00:36 0:32:58 0:00:46 0:24:43 1:08:50.1 1        M 30-34   
35    47   Mairin Murphy           CA    0:08:15 0:01:30 0:32:23 0:01:01 0:25:46 1:08:55.5 3        F 20-24   
36    157  Connor Snow             FL    0:09:29 0:01:56 0:30:33 0:01:33 0:25:29 1:09:00.6 7        M 20-24   
37    35   Lindsey Courson         FL    0:08:09 0:00:56 0:33:16 0:01:03 0:26:05 1:09:27.6 1        F 35-39   
38    72   Regan Davenport         FL    0:09:57 0:00:53 0:35:09 0:00:49 0:22:41 1:09:27.9 1        F 45-49   
39    34   Zackary Durastanti      FL    0:10:07 0:00:59 0:35:32 0:00:54 0:22:03 1:09:34.1 2        M 15-19   
40    53   Devin Drake             FL    0:08:43 0:02:06 0:34:40 0:02:03 0:22:04 1:09:35.9 8        M 20-24   
41    40   Neil Youshak            FL    0:09:30 0:02:44 0:34:12 0:01:41 0:23:05 1:11:12.4 1        M 50-54   
42    94   Amanda Studnicki        FL    0:10:16 0:01:15 0:33:21 0:02:00 0:24:47 1:11:39.4 4        F 20-24   
43    154  Natalie Bonthius        FL    0:11:10 0:01:23 0:35:14 0:01:05 0:23:04 1:11:54.8 5        F 20-24   
44    56   Cory Wieber             FL    0:08:14 0:01:54 0:34:02 0:01:45 0:26:11 1:12:07.2 2        M 30-34   
45    115  Hamish MacLean          FL    0:09:30 0:01:38 0:33:21 0:01:40 0:26:00 1:12:10.2 4        M 45-49   
46    150  Paul Le Grand           FL    0:09:01 0:01:50 0:36:30 0:01:24 0:23:26 1:12:10.5 9        M 20-24   
47    87   Marc Grasley            FL    0:08:52 0:02:05 0:34:26 0:01:46 0:25:02 1:12:10.8 4        M 35-39   
48    149  Jed Shively             FL    0:10:28 0:01:20 0:33:00 0:01:14 0:26:12 1:12:13.7 2        M 55-59   
49    79   Blake Fletcher          FL    0:08:56 0:01:04 0:35:02 0:01:45 0:25:47 1:12:33.6 5        M 35-39   
50    126  Collin Smith            FL    0:09:46 0:01:39 0:32:51 0:01:55 0:26:36 1:12:47.9 3        M 30-34   
51    118  Zeke Jones              FL    0:12:21 0:03:10 0:29:15 0:03:04 0:24:59 1:12:48.9 3        M 55-59   
52    27   Rheanna Diego           FL    0:08:11 0:00:33 0:35:41 0:00:53 0:27:47 1:13:03.6 1        F 15-19   
53    129  Mike Gabrysz            FL    0:10:47 0:01:06 0:32:27 0:01:46 0:27:13 1:13:18.7 5        M 45-49   
54    84   Kathryn Ford            FL    0:08:22 0:01:38 0:35:38 0:01:12 0:26:58 1:13:48.2 2        F 15-19   
55    295  Cristian Gregory        FL    0:08:13 0:00:37 0:34:41 0:00:45 0:29:36 1:13:51.5 3        M 15-19   
56    50   Amanda Prine            FL    0:08:17 0:01:44 0:38:18 0:01:34 0:24:17 1:14:10.4 2        F 30-34   
57    83   ROBBIE KERNS            FL    0:09:05 0:01:55 0:36:05 0:01:31 0:25:36 1:14:11.9 2        M 50-54   
58    93   Matthew Dunn            FL    0:08:11 0:02:02 0:37:49 0:02:25 0:23:45 1:14:12.3 4        M 15-19   
59    64   Maggie de la Pena       FL    0:09:14 0:01:11 0:34:18 0:01:20 0:28:13 1:14:14.5 2        F 35-39   
60    103  Adam Denny              FL    0:09:29 0:02:30 0:33:47 0:01:38 0:26:53 1:14:17.2 6        M 35-39   
61    55   Rachel Farmer           FL    0:07:50 0:02:27 0:37:12 0:02:15 0:25:12 1:14:56.2 6        F 20-24   
62    158  Zoe Barbeau             FL    0:12:21 0:01:43 0:36:10 0:01:30 0:23:40 1:15:24.4 7        F 20-24   
63    135  Tina Waters             FL    0:05:08 0:02:43 0:38:12 0:02:40 0:26:50 1:15:33.2 3        F 35-39   
64    80   Dawn McMahon            FL    0:10:42 0:01:32 0:35:30 0:01:55 0:26:21 1:16:00.1 1        F 40-44   
65    136  kyla radziejewski       FL    0:08:58 0:01:59 0:36:34 0:01:41 0:26:56 1:16:08.4 3        F 30-34   
66    48   Jacquelyn Schwartz      MA    0:07:28 0:01:24 0:36:36 0:01:12 0:29:31 1:16:11.2 8        F 20-24   
67    6    Rebeca Kovar            FL    0:08:44 0:01:26 0:35:11 0:01:22 0:29:33 1:16:17.1 2        F 40-44   
68    33   Teresa Kinstle          FL    0:09:31 0:01:28 0:34:45 0:01:35 0:29:02 1:16:20.9 2        F 45-49   
69    12   Abigail Hite            FL    0:07:16 0:02:51 0:38:52 0:02:24 0:25:03 1:16:25.9 1        F 10-14   
70    294  Clay Clement            FL    0:09:47 0:01:40 0:32:34 0:01:54 0:30:54 1:16:49.9 4        M 55-59   
71    110  Scott Whitbeck          FL    0:10:58 0:01:37 0:31:00 0:01:53 0:32:16 1:17:44.3 6        M 45-49   
72    69   James Longanecker       FL    0:08:53 0:02:30 0:35:52 0:02:42 0:27:50 1:17:46.1 2        F 25-29   
73    51   BETO AMADOR             FL    0:11:39 0:02:36 0:37:04 0:02:08 0:24:33 1:18:00.4 3        M 50-54   
74    97   Adam Segal              FL    0:09:26 0:01:50 0:37:53 0:01:33 0:27:23 1:18:04.5 4        M 30-34   
75    257  Alice Maffei            FL    0:07:58 0:01:39 0:38:01 0:01:39 0:28:51 1:18:07.8 9        F 20-24   
76    160  Allie Walker            FL    0:08:48 0:02:09 0:37:17 0:02:09 0:28:02 1:18:24.7 3        F 15-19   
77    134  Renaldas Smidtas        FL    0:11:55 0:02:56 0:35:53 0:03:24 0:24:36 1:18:44.7 5        M 55-59   
78    156  Erick Solis             FL    0:11:10 0:02:20 0:39:58 0:02:31 0:22:56 1:18:53.7 10       M 20-24   
79    76   Darryl Kinchen          FL    0:10:54 0:01:37 0:34:09 0:01:29 0:31:18 1:19:26.6 4        M 50-54   
80    62   William Clewis          FL    0:09:40 0:01:56 0:37:32 0:02:08 0:28:14 1:19:30.2 11       M 20-24   
81    89   Timothy Hutchens        FL    0:10:01 0:03:31 0:37:01 0:03:29 0:25:30 1:19:31.6 7        M 35-39   
82    95   Rick Barton             FL    0:09:42 0:02:44 0:32:16 0:02:46 0:32:11 1:19:38.6 3        M 40-44   
83    155  Valory Vailoces         FL    0:09:05 0:02:16 0:39:33 0:02:15 0:26:30 1:19:38.7 10       F 20-24   
84    91   Theresa Hauge           FL    0:09:32 0:02:30 0:37:13 0:02:26 0:28:04 1:19:45.2 3        F 25-29   
85    96   Matthew Jernigan        FL    0:12:47 0:02:41 0:37:35 0:02:13 0:24:32 1:19:46.9 12       M 20-24   
86    36   Nick Chin               FL    0:08:36 0:01:28 0:29:05 0:01:41 0:39:41 1:20:31.8 3        M 25-29   
87    32   Catherine Rabil         FL    0:11:09 0:01:43 0:39:26 0:01:34 0:26:49 1:20:42.4 3        F 40-44   
88    140  Ernesto Acosta          FL    0:12:34 0:03:29 0:36:34 0:03:31 0:24:38 1:20:46.4 7        M 45-49   
89    46   Natalie Burns           FL    0:09:35 0:02:54 0:37:14 0:03:34 0:27:31 1:20:47.7 4        F 25-29   
90    77   Bradford Lefkowitz      FL    0:11:29 0:01:40 0:32:29 0:02:01 0:33:32 1:21:11.4 5        M 50-54   
91    73   Dayle Peabody           FL    0:09:46 0:02:28 0:35:52 0:02:47 0:30:23 1:21:16.3 6        M 50-54   
92    111  Elizabeth Underwood     FL    0:10:24 0:02:48 0:37:59 0:02:32 0:27:43 1:21:24.9 4        F 40-44   
93    138  Annie Boehling McLennon FL    0:08:29 0:02:29 0:37:47 0:02:38 0:30:02 1:21:25.4 4        F 30-34   
94    128  Konstantin Matchev      FL    0:11:55 0:01:57 0:40:14 0:02:01 0:25:30 1:21:37.4 7        M 50-54   
95    37   Peter McDonough         FL    0:08:13 0:02:42 0:35:11 0:02:26 0:33:16 1:21:47.9 8        M 45-49   
96    107  David Dilmore           FL    0:09:43 0:01:06 0:36:51 0:01:42 0:32:30 1:21:50.8 5        M 15-19   
97    59   Nicole Beliz            FL    0:08:18 0:02:11 0:40:22 0:02:05 0:29:09 1:22:05.6 11       F 20-24   
98    75   Lisa Kinchen            FL    0:10:58 0:01:17 0:34:41 0:01:33 0:34:12 1:22:40.3 3        F 45-49   
99    105  Long Duong              FL    0:11:28 0:02:02 0:38:37 0:02:00 0:28:34 1:22:40.7 8        M 35-39   
100   101  Pauline Watson          FL    0:10:55 0:01:53 0:37:17 0:02:00 0:30:44 1:22:49.1 1        F 55-59   
101   65   Samuel Levin            FL    0:08:50 0:02:17 0:39:16 0:02:07 0:30:23 1:22:52.8 4        M 25-29   
102   78   Nochum Kurinsky         FL    0:10:17 0:03:17 0:33:23 0:03:47 0:32:14 1:22:58.2 9        M 35-39   
103   58   Laney Davidson          FL    0:09:32 0:01:38 0:39:51 0:01:14 0:31:00 1:23:16.1 12       F 20-24   
104   100  Kim Dewar               FL    0:09:19 0:01:39 0:41:47 0:01:35 0:29:14 1:23:35.4 5        M 30-34   
105   54   Derrick Benson          FL    0:10:38 0:02:10 0:41:11 0:02:13 0:27:41 1:23:53.2 13       M 20-24   
106   82   Kirby Oberdorfer        FL    0:11:21 0:02:00 0:38:42 0:01:27 0:30:33 1:24:04.2 4        F 45-49   
107   63   Misha Wagoner           FL    0:10:57 0:01:56 0:37:15 0:01:20 0:32:54 1:24:22.1 5        F 40-44   
108   102  Jeff Hicks              FL    0:12:58 0:01:01 0:38:42 0:01:15 0:31:07 1:25:02.8 9        M 45-49   
109   104  Holly Denny             FL    0:10:12 0:03:11 0:39:21 0:03:01 0:29:33 1:25:18.4 4        F 35-39   
110   81   MICHAEL CHANCE          FL    0:10:02 0:02:18 0:39:16 0:01:52 0:31:52 1:25:18.9 1        M 65-69   
111   151  Jim Fraser              FL    0:12:24 0:01:09 0:40:26 0:01:20 0:30:34 1:25:51.7 8        M 50-54   
112   66   Angi Saffle             FL    0:13:14 0:01:31 0:37:41 0:01:25 0:32:14 1:26:05.1 5        F 45-49   
113   152  Hannah Child            FL    0:09:05 0:02:28 0:41:19 0:02:03 0:31:43 1:26:38.4 13       F 20-24   
114   137  Thiago Onofre           FL    0:11:52 0:02:53 0:43:22 0:02:21 0:26:17 1:26:45.4 5        M 25-29   
115   121  Stephanie Bryan         FL    0:12:59 0:02:25 0:40:03 0:02:16 0:29:04 1:26:46.7 5        F 35-39   
116   68   Timothy Cannon          FL    0:09:32 0:03:10 0:40:22 0:02:31 0:31:23 1:26:57.7 9        M 50-54   
117   146  DARCY BEAUCHAMP         FL    0:11:41 0:02:02 0:40:02 0:02:13 0:31:07 1:27:05.4 10       M 45-49   
118   141  Dion Beauchamp          FL    0:11:51 0:01:41 0:38:14 0:01:14 0:34:13 1:27:13.1 11       M 45-49   
119   88   Jackie Herndon          FL    0:10:43 0:02:03 0:40:01 0:01:43 0:33:29 1:27:58.2 2        F 55-59   
120   124  Lindsay Bell            FL    0:13:29 0:01:16 0:38:55 0:01:27 0:32:59 1:28:07.2 1        F 70-75   
121   125  Tom Bell                FL    0:13:37 0:01:15 0:38:24 0:01:16 0:33:44 1:28:15.6 1        M 70-75   
122   24   Kara Stein              FL    0:11:08 0:02:14 0:40:35 0:02:20 0:32:04 1:28:21.1 6        F 35-39   
123   85   chaim litvin            KY    0:11:17 0:04:25 0:36:22 0:03:58 0:32:26 1:28:28.9 6        M 30-34   
124   114  Jamey Adams             FL    0:11:17 0:02:48 0:42:28 0:03:02 0:28:56 1:28:31.1 4        M 40-44   
125   49   Todd Chase              FL    0:10:15 0:01:08 0:40:36 0:01:50 0:35:13 1:29:01.9 10       M 50-54   
126   99   Natalia Rovira          FL    0:09:10 0:02:32 0:43:14 0:01:52 0:35:05 1:31:52.9 14       F 20-24   
127   28   Bhargavi Pochi          FL    0:10:59 0:02:09 0:42:48 0:01:41 0:35:03 1:32:40.0 15       F 20-24   
128   143  Tim Burns               FL    0:12:21 0:02:56 0:38:00 0:03:42 0:35:45 1:32:44.4 6        M 55-59   
129   67   Wayne Saffle            FL    0:12:21 0:02:10 0:40:25 0:01:50 0:36:08 1:32:52.9 12       M 45-49   
130   131  Melvin Tanner           FL    0:13:03 0:04:57 0:40:29 0:02:35 0:33:12 1:34:16.1 5        M 40-44   
131   116  Mercedes Smith          FL    0:13:41 0:03:46 0:43:39 0:02:50 0:30:33 1:34:28.8 2        F 50-54   
132   162  Sarah Swiersz           FL    0:11:49 0:01:46 0:45:55 0:02:12 0:34:07 1:35:49.1 16       F 20-24   
133   106  Ryan Morejon            FL    0:11:11 0:02:57 0:42:45 0:03:21 0:36:13 1:36:26.5 7        M 30-34   
134   130  Galaxia Cortes Hinojosa FL    0:19:32 0:03:04 0:43:03 0:03:04 0:31:37 1:40:19.7 6        F 40-44   
135   144  Donna Cress             FL    0:12:24 0:03:47 0:45:27 0:03:29 0:35:52 1:40:58.6 6        F 45-49   
136   139  Randy Billups           FL    0:16:56 0:04:17 0:40:44 0:03:07 0:37:57 1:43:01.2 2        M 70-75   
137   112  Elizabeth Keane         FL    0:13:08 0:02:20 0:44:43 0:03:15 0:40:53 1:44:20.3 7        F 35-39   
138   145  Bobbie Donaldson        FL    0:26:53 0:04:32 0:42:22 0:05:29 0:25:26 1:44:42.0 3        F 50-54   
139   117  Colleen Davis           FL    0:12:30 0:02:25 0:50:30 0:02:21 0:37:36 1:45:22.2 17       F 20-24   
140   148  Dave Shannon            NS    0:23:24 0:01:15 0:52:15 0:02:34 0:37:00 1:56:28.5 3        M 70-75   
141   147  Rick Fuller             GA    0:19:23 0:03:35 0:55:39 0:04:02 0:35:29 1:58:07.5 3        M 60-64   
142   132  Charles Le Grand. Sr    FL    0:24:43 0:06:11 0:44:15 0:05:43 0:42:00 2:02:52.3 4        M 70-75   
143   120  Michelle Markee         FL    0:15:21 0:03:52 0:53:49 0:04:51 0:47:08 2:05:00.5 4        F 50-54   
      8369 Unknown Partic. 8369          9:00:27                 0:50:29                                      
      6049 Unknown Partic. 6049          9:09:27                                                              
      122  Cristi Wagner           FL    1:23:03 0:02:52                                                      
      127  Liliana Angulo          FL    0:07:51 0:00:35                                                      
      2104 Unknown Partic. 2104          9:53:14                                                              
      2065 Unknown Partic. 2065          9:25:36         0:14:10                                              
      2254 Unknown Partic. 2254          9:16:23 0:42:03                                                      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Drew Johnson     45  1       FL US    54:09.3 
2     Benjamin Engwall 29  2       FL US    56:36.7 
3     Matthew Kirkland 13  3       FL US    58:08.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Overall Location Time      
===== ============== === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Ella Mickler   202 9       FL US    1:00:26.2 
2     Courtney Rouse 21  11      FL US    1:01:55.6 
3     Julia Daggett  90  21      FL US    1:03:50.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.