TriGators Triathlon

Sun March 22, 2020 Gainesville, FL US 32611 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  State Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip      Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Place              
===== === ===================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ======== ========= 
1     176 Dustin Beller         FL    0:04:21 0:00:30 0:10:06 0:00:55 0:06:14 0:22:05.6 1        M Overall 
2     177 Abby Beller           FL    0:04:59 0:00:57 0:10:38 0:00:54 0:06:20 0:23:46.6 1        F Overall 
3     172 C. Chesser            FL    0:04:40 0:00:28 0:11:43 0:00:40 0:06:16 0:23:46.6 2        M Overall 
4     166 C. Joseph             FL    0:04:45 0:00:30 0:11:33 0:01:01 0:06:02 0:23:49.8 2        F Overall 
5     216 C. Curti              FL    0:04:46 0:00:28 0:10:53 0:00:40 0:07:17 0:24:05.4 3        F Overall 
6     170 JACKSON Perry         FL    0:05:05 0:00:28 0:10:32 0:00:57 0:07:05 0:24:07.4 3        M Overall 
7     206 Jay Blankenfeld       FL    0:05:19 0:01:00 0:10:37 0:01:01 0:06:24 0:24:20.8 1        M 40-44   
8     194 Rod Crowley           FL    0:05:55 0:00:35 0:10:38 0:00:48 0:06:34 0:24:29.6 1        M 55-59   
9     169 Kelsey Gabrysz        FL    0:04:46 0:00:51 0:11:53 0:00:55 0:06:30 0:24:54.7 1        F 10-14   
10    171 Scott Perry           FL    0:05:10 0:00:30 0:10:25 0:00:46 0:08:05 0:24:54.9 1        M 45-49   
11    173 P. Marsiglio          FL    0:04:52 0:00:47 0:11:54 0:01:42 0:06:16 0:25:31.2 1        M 10-14   
12    193 E. Courson            FL    0:05:27 0:00:42 0:12:16 0:01:12 0:06:12 0:25:47.8 2        M 10-14   
13    293 Rachel Fritz          FL    0:06:37 0:00:50 0:11:30 0:00:52 0:06:08 0:25:57.9 1        F 20-24   
14    290 Abby Clements         FL    0:05:35 0:00:36 0:12:07 0:01:28 0:06:13 0:25:59.3 2        F 10-14   
15    195 Jeanette Crowley      FL    0:06:08 0:00:39 0:11:06 0:00:40 0:07:29 0:26:02.2 1        F 40-44   
16    163 Bryce Brielmann       FL    0:05:03 0:00:43 0:11:56 0:01:06 0:07:24 0:26:11.4 3        M 10-14   
17    174 B. Howard             FL    0:05:39 0:00:48 0:12:32 0:00:47 0:06:49 0:26:35.1 4        M 10-14   
18    182 S. PERRY              FL    0:05:32 0:00:32 0:12:28 0:00:35 0:07:47 0:26:54.0 3        F 10-14   
19    234 Cris Trebbi           FL    0:05:53 0:00:56 0:10:58 0:00:42 0:08:28 0:26:56.1 2        M 45-49   
20    196 Robert Hatch          FL    0:06:04 0:00:43 0:11:21 0:00:25 0:08:47 0:27:20.9 1        M 60-64   
21    239 Dylan Wright          FL    0:05:15 0:01:53 0:12:45 0:01:49 0:06:04 0:27:47.1 1        M 20-24   
22    197 Markus Cuevas         FL    0:06:07 0:02:20 0:11:16 0:01:23 0:06:45 0:27:51.3 1        M 30-34   
23    187 C. Gregory            FL    0:05:56 0:00:45 0:12:18 0:01:02 0:08:04 0:28:04.9 5        M 10-14   
24    183 Kevin Lancer          FL    0:05:51 0:01:00 0:11:57 0:00:53 0:08:43 0:28:22.6 1        M 65-69   
25    167 Shiori Johnson        FL    0:04:42 0:01:40 0:12:54 0:01:07 0:08:07 0:28:29.9 1        F 15-19   
26    201 Evan Amstutz          FL    0:06:11 0:01:10 0:12:44 0:01:22 0:07:10 0:28:37.2 2        M 20-24   
27    238 Aaron Baker           FL    0:07:21 0:00:48 0:11:46 0:00:37 0:08:43 0:29:15.3 1        M 35-39   
28    218 A. Courson            FL    0:06:00 0:01:35 0:13:19 0:02:25 0:06:13 0:29:31.3 1        M 1- 9    
29    215 E. Knopfle            FL    0:06:36 0:01:11 0:13:08 0:01:18 0:07:33 0:29:45.8 4        F 10-14   
30    184 Amari Whetro          FL    0:06:30 0:01:03 0:14:40 0:01:06 0:06:52 0:30:10.6 5        F 10-14   
31    250 P. Lessem             FL                                    0:30:17 0:30:17.0 6        M 10-14   
32    180 Olivia Salazar        FL    0:05:15 0:02:06 0:13:42 0:01:48 0:08:00 0:30:50.6 2        F 15-19   
33    289 Kent Gavin            FL    0:06:45 0:02:13 0:13:53 0:01:59 0:06:11 0:31:01.4 2        M 30-34   
34    296 Philip Matchev        FL    0:07:39 0:01:14 0:15:59 0:00:48 0:05:46 0:31:26.2 7        M 10-14   
35    221 S. BARRE              FL    0:05:39 0:01:33 0:14:26 0:01:38 0:08:24 0:31:39.8 6        F 10-14   
36    200 Olivia Christly       FL    0:05:45 0:01:19 0:14:57 0:01:20 0:08:31 0:31:52.3 7        F 10-14   
37    198 James Alderman        GA    0:05:36 0:01:40 0:12:27 0:02:04 0:10:14 0:32:00.6 3        M 30-34   
38    251 Teresa Chmelir        FL    0:08:01 0:01:52 0:13:04 0:01:23 0:08:01 0:32:20.7 1        F 45-49   
39    247 Dustin Hegland        FL    0:08:01 0:03:04 0:12:34 0:01:40 0:07:03 0:32:20.7 2        M 40-44   
40    265 Zachary Rouviere      FL    0:07:12 0:01:47 0:15:10 0:01:54 0:06:27 0:32:29.2 3        M 20-24   
41    236 Kendall Leduc         FL    0:06:34 0:03:00 0:13:45 0:02:53 0:06:27 0:32:38.4 1        F 25-29   
42    211 Fred Wood             FL    0:07:25 0:01:32 0:12:24 0:01:18 0:10:04 0:32:42.9 1        M 76-99   
43    205 Regina Glezen         FL    0:06:30 0:01:22 0:13:55 0:00:50 0:10:13 0:32:51.4 2        F 40-44   
44    192 B. Biggs              FL    0:06:11 0:01:30 0:15:14 0:02:04 0:07:58 0:32:56.7 8        M 10-14   
45    181 L. Jonsson            FL    0:04:26 0:02:43 0:17:51 0:01:03 0:07:04 0:33:08.4 8        F 10-14   
46    222 Sean Burnette         FL    0:06:05 0:01:56 0:14:58 0:02:04 0:08:15 0:33:18.4 4        M 20-24   
47    191 Charles Russo         FL    0:06:20 0:01:38 0:14:17 0:01:11 0:10:04 0:33:30.4 9        M 10-14   
48    229 E. Munkittrick        FL    0:07:45 0:01:05 0:15:06 0:01:21 0:08:17 0:33:33.7 1        F 1- 9    
49    258 Adrienne Vihlen       FL    0:07:26 0:02:15 0:13:33 0:01:54 0:08:31 0:33:37.8 1        F 35-39   
50    168 A. Germain            FL    0:05:48 0:01:35 0:15:58 0:01:44 0:08:39 0:33:45.3 10       M 10-14   
51    214 Kirsten Estoesta      FL    0:05:52 0:01:34 0:15:52 0:00:56 0:09:51 0:34:04.6 2        F 20-24   
52    248 Mariellie Mundy       FL    0:09:58 0:01:53 0:13:12 0:01:14 0:08:04 0:34:20.5 3        F 40-44   
53    178 Jackson Jonsson       FL    0:06:06 0:02:26 0:16:15 0:02:31 0:07:10 0:34:27.8 11       M 10-14   
54    242 Sarah Albury          FL    0:05:46 0:02:37 0:13:33 0:02:32 0:10:00 0:34:29.2 1        F 30-34   
55    204 Daniel Corbett        FL    0:06:31 0:02:33 0:15:13 0:02:18 0:08:19 0:34:52.8 3        M 40-44   
56    240 Heidi Garner          FL    0:08:03 0:01:48 0:13:24 0:01:26 0:10:34 0:35:16.4 1        F 55-59   
57    186 A. Germain            FL    0:06:37 0:01:27 0:16:33 0:01:16 0:09:55 0:35:46.5 9        F 10-14   
58    210 Joshua Fairfield      FL    0:06:46 0:01:33 0:14:57 0:01:05 0:11:26 0:35:46.7 4        M 30-34   
59    291 A. Clements           FL    0:07:49 0:01:24 0:17:08 0:01:26 0:08:00 0:35:47.1 2        F 1- 9    
60    287 Glenn Taylor          FL    0:08:07 0:02:32 0:13:10 0:02:02 0:10:14 0:36:05.4 1        M 50-54   
61    284 Sandra StClair        FL    0:08:19 0:02:46 0:15:04 0:03:01 0:07:02 0:36:11.9 4        F 40-44   
62    203 A. Corbett            FL    0:05:46 0:01:53 0:18:55 0:01:57 0:08:38 0:37:09.9 10       F 10-14   
63    246 A. Satterfield        FL    0:06:48 0:01:28 0:15:32 0:01:05 0:12:22 0:37:15.4 3        F 1- 9    
64    188 A. Riefler            FL    0:06:25 0:01:43 0:17:30 0:01:57 0:10:07 0:37:41.0 11       F 10-14   
65    262 Haley Bohm            FL    0:06:00 0:03:03 0:16:51 0:02:18 0:09:32 0:37:43.9 3        F 15-19   
66    261 Mark Bohm             FL    0:08:03 0:03:19 0:16:03 0:03:02 0:07:40 0:38:08.3 2        M 50-54   
67    213 Janel Rodriguez       FL    0:07:28 0:03:36 0:15:26 0:03:47 0:08:07 0:38:22.7 2        F 25-29   
68    164 Joseph Brielmann      FL    0:07:50 0:00:57 0:16:45 0:01:15 0:11:37 0:38:24.6 3        M 45-49   
69    165 A. Brielmann          FL    0:07:42 0:02:36 0:15:01 0:02:13 0:11:02 0:38:33.4 12       F 10-14   
70    224 Eliana Amador         FL    0:10:04 0:02:55 0:15:44 0:03:04 0:07:24 0:39:11.3 1        F 50-54   
71    252 Joshua Leduc          FL    0:09:05 0:01:53 0:14:10 0:01:55 0:12:32 0:39:35.3 5        M 30-34   
72    217 A. Acosta             FL    0:10:17 0:03:29 0:15:48 0:03:06 0:07:58 0:40:39.1 12       M 10-14   
73    209 Jordan Fairfield      FL    0:08:52 0:01:40 0:17:15 0:01:31 0:11:33 0:40:51.2 1        M 25-29   
74    212 Eva England           FL    0:07:32 0:02:40 0:16:37 0:02:12 0:12:22 0:41:23.7 4        F 15-19   
75    241 Donald Garner         FL    0:11:41 0:02:00 0:14:45 0:01:55 0:11:19 0:41:39.9 2        M 60-64   
76    226 Danielle Coogan       FL    0:08:39 0:03:46 0:19:15 0:03:14 0:07:01 0:41:54.9 3        F 20-24   
77    235 Hannah Townley        FL    0:09:03 0:01:53 0:20:53 0:01:00 0:09:11 0:42:00.1 4        F 20-24   
78    244 A. Cauley             FL    0:08:37 0:04:46 0:17:21 0:04:16 0:07:09 0:42:07.8 13       M 10-14   
79    223 Nancy Henry           FL    0:10:14 0:02:08 0:16:20 0:01:16 0:12:33 0:42:31.4 2        F 55-59   
80    237 Kathryn Peabody       FL    0:08:04 0:01:39 0:20:49 0:01:19 0:11:49 0:43:39.5 5        F 15-19   
81    245 E. Cauley             FL    0:08:31 0:02:48 0:18:55 0:02:58 0:10:30 0:43:41.6 13       F 10-14   
82    283 Natalie Guettler      FL    0:07:56 0:03:49 0:18:03 0:04:03 0:09:51 0:43:42.4 5        F 20-24   
83    233 S. Smith              FL    0:09:01 0:03:13 0:18:17 0:02:55 0:10:25 0:43:49.9 14       F 10-14   
84    179 E. Jonsson            FL    0:06:07 0:04:34 0:24:18 0:00:49 0:08:09 0:43:57.3 4        F 1- 9    
85    266 angelo sciabarassi    FL    0:09:22 0:05:38 0:16:31 0:02:55 0:10:19 0:44:44.2 5        M 20-24   
86    190 Ashley Fletcher       FL    0:09:00 0:04:40 0:17:08 0:04:03 0:10:22 0:45:12.7 2        F 30-34   
87    276 A. Waters             FL    0:08:18 0:02:29 0:22:40 0:02:14 0:09:32 0:45:13.2 15       F 10-14   
88    243 Kaitlin Robb          FL    0:08:57 0:02:34 0:21:44 0:01:52 0:10:12 0:45:18.6 3        F 25-29   
89    263 Danielle Garcia       FL    0:10:19 0:04:47 0:17:54 0:02:42 0:10:04 0:45:46.2 2        F 35-39   
90    249 Kaitlin Blaser        FL    0:12:08 0:02:02 0:18:10 0:02:53 0:11:48 0:46:59.7 6        F 15-19   
91    273 Patrick Cress         FL    0:10:44 0:04:16 0:16:29 0:02:54 0:13:13 0:47:35.9 3        M 50-54   
92    227 Caroline Krueger      FL    0:07:53 0:02:00 0:12:48 0:02:25 0:22:38 0:47:44.1 6        F 20-24   
93    232 d. smith              FL    0:08:08 0:03:33 0:21:41 0:02:45 0:12:54 0:49:01.2 16       F 10-14   
94    271 Jessica Barton        FL    0:10:14 0:02:50 0:17:58 0:02:20 0:15:56 0:49:18.5 5        F 40-44   
95    254 Steven Abadia         GA    0:08:19 0:02:53 0:24:43 0:02:13 0:12:21 0:50:28.9 2        M 35-39   
96    264 G. Garcia             FL    0:11:20 0:02:55 0:24:16 0:02:21 0:09:45 0:50:37.2 14       M 10-14   
97    278 Anonymous Participant       0:12:11 0:03:58 0:20:00 0:03:31 0:13:20 0:53:00.4 2        F 45-49   
98    274 LISA BEAUCHAMP        FL    0:12:36 0:03:55 0:19:57 0:03:37 0:13:20 0:53:25.3 3        F 45-49   
99    259 Dana Schoonmaker      FL    0:11:02 0:02:23 0:10:34 0:01:57 0:27:52 0:53:46.8 4        F 45-49   
100   230 Anne Opalewski        FL    0:12:19 0:03:53 0:22:00 0:03:07 0:15:17 0:56:37.4 1        F 60-64   
101   189 Tyler Holt            FL    0:06:07 0:02:38 0:16:12 0:02:39 0:31:41 0:59:17.4 15       M 10-14   
102   270 Clay Taylor           FL    0:18:44 0:01:37 0:17:24 0:01:41 0:20:11 0:59:36.4 3        M 60-64   
103   288 Bina Patel            FL    0:18:56 0:01:33 0:17:08 0:01:52 0:20:21 0:59:49.5 6        F 40-44   
104   255 Lisa Magary           FL    0:11:11 0:07:15 0:22:30 0:02:09 0:17:10 1:00:14.7 5        F 45-49   
105   256 N. Magary             FL    0:14:24 0:04:15 0:22:31 0:03:27 0:15:50 1:00:25.7 17       F 10-14   
106   208 E. Tuten              FL    0:11:34 0:07:15 0:22:34 0:02:37 0:16:40 1:00:39.9 18       F 10-14   
107   207 Della TUTEN           FL    0:11:46 0:07:15 0:22:38 0:02:24 0:16:50 1:00:53.1 7        F 40-44   
108   260 A. Cauley             FL    0:15:15 0:03:58 0:27:33 0:05:06 0:13:38 1:05:29.8 5        F 1- 9    
109   175 Amelia Matzke         TN    0:06:04 0:01:42 0:45:35 0:03:17 0:10:05 1:06:42.8 19       F 10-14   
110   277 John Alexander        FL    0:18:27 0:02:04 0:32:28 0:02:05 0:22:04 1:17:08.2 2        M 65-69   
      220 Carolyn Christly      FL    0:08:18                                                              


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Dustin Beller 176 1       FL US    22:05.6 
2     C. Chesser    172 3       FL US    23:46.6 
3     JACKSON Perry 170 6       FL US    24:07.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Abby Beller 177 2       FL US    23:46.6 
2     C. Joseph   166 4       FL US    23:49.8 
3     C. Curti    216 5       FL US    24:05.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.