2019 Trail Running Events at Dominion Energy Riverrock

Fri May 17 - Sun May 19 Richmond, VA US 23219 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                         Time       Time                 Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1663 Silas Frantz            M      Richmond         VA    US      31:36.92   31:36.82   5:05  24  1        M Open   
2     1583 Will Christian          M      Norfolk          VA    US      31:44.69   31:44.45   5:06  34  2        M Open   
3     1733 Charlie Hurt            M      Charlottesville  VA    US      33:13.25   33:13.25   5:21  34  3        M Open   
4     1954 Emmett Saulnier         M      Richmond         VA    US      34:52.43   34:52.32   5:37  22  1        M 20-29  
5     1522 Peyton Artz             M      Richmond         VA    US      35:19.30   35:18.77   5:41  21  2        M 20-29  
6     1628 Piotr Dybas             M      Richmond         VA    US      36:35.09   36:35.09   5:53  31  1        M 30-39  
7     2000 Orinthal Striggles      M      Columbia         SC    US      36:52.26   36:52.26   5:56  42  1        M 40-49  
8     2088 Rachel Ward             F      Charlottesville  VA    US      37:04.44   37:04.44   5:58  28  1        F Open   
9     1566 Andrew Bupp             M      Ashland          VA    US      38:06.42   38:06.42   6:08  46  2        M 40-49  
10    1834 Ann Mazur Robb          F      Charlottesville  VA    US      38:50.04   38:50.04   6:15  32  2        F Open   
11    1636 Jason Engle             M      Glen Allen       VA    US      39:21.74   39:21.74   6:20  36  2        M 30-39  
12    2078 Julie Patterson         F      Henrico          VA    US      39:30.04   39:28.77   6:21  29  3        F Open   
13    1721 Alexander Hinton        M      Washington       DC    US      39:42.89   39:42.89   6:23  26  3        M 20-29  
14    1768 Greg Knabel             M      Richmond         VA    US      40:27.37   40:26.79   6:31  26  4        M 20-29  
15    1553 Tressa Breindel         F      Richmond         VA    US      40:36.36   40:35.36   6:32  39  1        F 30-39  
16    1860 Austin Morgan           M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      41:03.08   41:01.98   6:36  19  1        M 1-19   
17    1753 August Kahsar           M      Richmond         VA    US      43:45.32   41:14.70   6:38  25  5        M 20-29  
18    1505 Robert Alberti          M      Williamsburg     VA    US      42:28.78   41:58.23   6:45  27  6        M 20-29  
19    1590 Caroline Coggins        F      Midlothian       VA    US      43:18.39   42:16.22   6:48  20  1        F 20-29  
20    1540 Spencer Bissett         M      Richmond         VA    US      42:26.24   42:24.04   6:49  36  3        M 30-39  
21    1564 Heather Buck            F      Richmond         VA    US      43:10.68   43:09.35   6:57  29  2        F 20-29  
22    2029 Michael Walder          M      Richmond         VA    US      43:50.30   43:19.56   6:58  37  4        M 30-39  
23    1562 Joseph Bryant           M      Norfolk          VA    US      44:00.91   43:29.83   7:00  32  5        M 30-39  
24    1545 Gabriel Bollhorst       M      Lanexa           VA    US      43:35.77   43:35.33   7:01  16  2        M 1-19   
25    2080 Rebecca Hayes           F      Richmond         VA    US      44:38.25   43:36.60   7:01  32  2        F 30-39  
26    1861 David Morgan            M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      44:12.62   43:40.79   7:02  49  3        M 40-49  
27    1627 Chris Duncombe          M      Richmond         VA    US      47:51.69   43:50.93   7:03  32  6        M 30-39  
28    2050 Warner Winthrop         M      Richmond         VA    US      44:26.73   43:54.26   7:04  42  4        M 40-49  
29    1638 Steve Escobar           M      Moseley          VA    US      44:30.13   43:57.49   7:04  35  7        M 30-39  
30    1589 Anna Cochran            F      Richmond         VA    US      44:38.06   44:04.75   7:06  26  3        F 20-29  
31    1641 John Everhart           M      Chesterfield     VA    US      45:12.12   44:08.74   7:06  46  5        M 40-49  
32    1578 Brian Carter            M      Falls Church     VA    US      46:11.21   44:08.80   7:06  32  8        M 30-39  
33    4027 Amber Yung              F      Glen Allen       VA    US      45:15.27   44:13.80   7:07  28  4        F 20-29  
34    1669 Courtney Fullilove      M      Norfolk          VA    US      44:59.51   44:28.65   7:09  18  3        M 1-19   
35    1882 Jim Oddono              M      Richmond         VA    US      45:03.00   44:30.61   7:10  50  1        M 50-59  
36    1729 Wesley Host             M      Richmond         VA    US      45:42.81   44:41.04   7:11  26  7        M 20-29  
37    2006 Bryan Talbert           M      Richmond         VA    US      45:18.53   44:47.76   7:13  26  8        M 20-29  
38    1979 Benjamin Smoot          M      Charleston       SC    US      46:55.33   44:54.60   7:14  32  9        M 30-39  
39    1820 Kara Manion             F      Richmond         VA    US      45:03.10   45:02.22   7:15  28  5        F 20-29  
40    2012 Ryan Tibbetts           M      Richmond         VA    US      47:35.28   45:03.00   7:15  36  10       M 30-39  
41    1948 Sadie Sandifer          F      Chesterfield     VA    US      45:04.34   45:04.29   7:15  20  6        F 20-29  
42    1794 Jamie Ledwith           M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      46:13.63   45:11.72   7:16  54  2        M 50-59  
43    1693 Peter Gorman            M      Glen Allen       VA    US      47:50.69   45:19.78   7:18  15  4        M 1-19   
44    1880 Emma Nowak              F      Richmond         VA    US      46:27.65   45:26.02   7:19  22  7        F 20-29  
45    2007 Steve Talbert           M      Seaford          VA    US      45:58.58   45:27.81   7:19  56  3        M 50-59  
46    1624 Jack Dryden             M      Buena Vista      VA    US      49:02.26   45:29.95   7:19  21  9        M 20-29  
47    1555 Adam Britt              M      Glen Allen       VA    US      46:40.64   45:40.21   7:21  37  11       M 30-39  
48    1816 Christopher Maestrello  M      Richmond         VA    US      46:14.42   45:41.34   7:21  55  4        M 50-59  
49    1819 Michael Mailey          M      Richmond         VA    US      49:16.07   45:45.64   7:22  33  12       M 30-39  
50    1613 Benjamin Davis          M      Virginia Beach   VA    US      47:53.68   45:52.04   7:23  29  10       M 20-29  
51    1798 John Leimann            M      Hanover          VA    US      47:02.75   45:59.96   7:24  49  6        M 40-49  
52    1580 Rachael Chamberlin      F      Springfield      VA    US      47:02.50   46:01.78   7:24  37  3        F 30-39  
53    1524 Sean Austin             M      Hayes            VA    US      46:04.93   46:03.15   7:25  43  7        M 40-49  
54    1867 Mg Muth                 F      Richmond         VA    US      48:36.62   46:03.30   7:25  26  8        F 20-29  
55    1850 Kirk Millikan           M      Richmond         VA    US      46:36.76   46:05.50   7:25  29  11       M 20-29  
56    1579 Sam Castonguay          M      Richmond         VA    US      49:11.64   46:37.81   7:30  26  12       M 20-29  
57    1750 Owen Johnson            M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      48:48.83   46:45.85   7:32  44  8        M 40-49  
58    1756 R. Ryan Kell            M      Glen Allen       VA    US      46:52.32   46:50.08   7:32  38  13       M 30-39  
59    1809 Kirk Louthan            M      Anchorage        AK    US      49:22.57   46:50.78   7:32  29  13       M 20-29  
60    1759 Philip Kempf            M      Richmond         VA    US      51:39.52   47:06.38   7:35  37  14       M 30-39  
61    1978 Stephen Smith           M      Richmond         VA    US      49:24.74   47:23.42   7:38  37  15       M 30-39  
62    1818 Alice Mailey            F      Richmond         VA    US      50:54.92   47:23.91   7:38  30  4        F 30-39  
63    1827 Landon Matz             M      Richmond         VA    US      51:28.42   47:27.35   7:38  36  16       M 30-39  
64    1941 Mike Ryan               M      Richmond         VA    US      50:11.38   47:40.86   7:40  38  17       M 30-39  
65    1763 Ian Kilpatrick          M      Richmond         VA    US      50:14.93   47:43.68   7:41  24  14       M 20-29  
66    1851 Gregory Milner          M      Richmond         VA    US      51:17.01   47:46.53   7:41  42  9        M 40-49  
67    1695 Carl Gouaux             M      Chesterfield     VA    US      51:49.52   47:48.36   7:42  51  5        M 50-59  
68    1885 John Oplinger           M      King George      VA    US      49:55.91   47:54.21   7:43  41  10       M 40-49  
69    1535 Ross Belvin             M      Richmond         VA    US      49:58.18   47:54.37   7:43  28  15       M 20-29  
70    2011 Katharine Tibbetts      F      Richmond         VA    US      50:30.65   47:58.46   7:43  34  5        F 30-39  
71    1953 Jay Sanne               M      Richmond         VA    US      51:31.47   48:00.44   7:44  46  11       M 40-49  
72    2041 Chris Whsienant         M      Richmond         VA    US      50:38.40   48:07.12   7:45  31  18       M 30-39  
73    1567 Jocelyn Buras           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      50:43.77   48:10.57   7:45  31  6        F 30-39  
74    1595 Trevor Cook             M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      50:23.83   48:21.25   7:47  20  16       M 20-29  
75    1899 Michael Peters          M      Richmond         VA    US      49:23.26   48:21.37   7:47  37  19       M 30-39  
76    1547 Cole Bordonie           M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      50:23.78   48:22.43   7:47  20  17       M 20-29  
77    1772 Patrick Kopfle          M      Moseley          VA    US      49:11.20   48:39.85   7:50  31  20       M 30-39  
78    1717 Jeb Helms               M      Richmond         VA    US      50:46.63   48:41.66   7:50  33  21       M 30-39  
79    2001 Brian Stuver            M      Midlothian       VA    US      52:45.79   48:41.67   7:50  38  22       M 30-39  
80    1940 Jason Rutt              M      Harrisonburg     VA    US      52:17.34   48:44.29   7:51  34  23       M 30-39  
81    1792 John Latham             M      Richmond         VA    US      50:49.53   48:46.91   7:51  45  12       M 40-49  
82    1992 Erin Stehle             F      Richmond         VA    US      49:50.64   48:47.80   7:51  28  9        F 20-29  
83    1919 Alec Richardson         M      Midlothian       VA    US      50:53.48   48:52.26   7:52  38  24       M 30-39  
84    1967 Ryan Sherrill           M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      51:35.04   49:00.45   7:53  14  5        M 1-19   
85    2074 Karl Smith              M      Richmond         VA    US      51:33.49   49:00.50   7:53  35  25       M 30-39  
86    1745 Jeff Jaeckle            M      Midlothian       VA    US      51:32.75   49:00.99   7:53  31  26       M 30-39  
87    1546 Scott Booker            M      Richmond         VA    US      53:03.82   49:03.22   7:54  36  27       M 30-39  
88    1822 Kim Marsh               M      Henrico          VA    US      53:06.66   49:03.24   7:54  43  13       M 40-49  
89    1525 Chad Balderson          M      Rockville        VA    US      53:06.05   49:04.52   7:54  34  28       M 30-39  
90    1779 John Kren               M      Richmond         VA    US      50:07.66   49:06.81   7:54  38  29       M 30-39  
91    1936 Bryce Rowe              M      Richmond         VA    US      49:43.12   49:10.73   7:55  41  14       M 40-49  
92    1821 Michael Mannweiler      M      Springfield      VA    US      50:15.82   49:15.24   7:56  32  30       M 30-39  
93    1655 Theron Fluker           M      Richmond         VA    US      53:25.64   49:22.87   7:57  42  15       M 40-49  
94    1845 Jose Millan             M      Savannah         GA    US      55:11.57   49:40.47   8:00  30  31       M 30-39  
95    1985 Richard Snyder,jr.      M      Montpelier       VA    US      57:21.01   49:46.18   8:01  62  1        M 60-99  
96    1506 Jason Alexander         M      Richmond         VA    US      52:25.29   49:51.31   8:01  32  32       M 30-39  
97    1968 Katie Sieben            F      Richmond         VA    US      53:56.52   49:54.79   8:02  29  10       F 20-29  
98    1550 Carter Bowen            M      Richmond         VA    US      52:04.98   50:02.96   8:03  37  33       M 30-39  
99    1536 Stephen Bendheim        M      Richmond         VA    US      54:39.36   50:04.46   8:04  55  6        M 50-59  
100   1781 Matthew Kucharski       M      Richmond         VA    US      54:08.67   50:04.74   8:04  44  16       M 40-49  
101   1986 Angela Solarczyk        F      Sykesville       MD    US      52:08.70   50:05.44   8:04  40  1        F 40-49  
102   1934 James Rosen             M      Richmond         VA    US      51:06.37   50:05.58   8:04  50  7        M 50-59  
103   2073 Patrick Hazlett         M      Portland         ME    US      52:42.10   50:08.79   8:04  37  34       M 30-39  
104   1789 Gregory Lamb            M      Richmond         VA    US      53:43.02   50:10.12   8:04  35  35       M 30-39  
105   1932 Andrew Rome             M      Charlottesville  VA    US      52:45.83   50:12.28   8:05  43  17       M 40-49  
106   1557 Robert Brossart         M      Richmond         VA    US      55:47.95   50:14.36   8:05  29  18       M 20-29  
107   1594 Sandy Cook              F      Mechanicsville   VA    US      52:18.66   50:15.99   8:05  49  2        F 40-49  
108   1672 Keller Gabriel          M      Richmond         VA    US      54:51.20   50:17.01   8:06  24  19       M 20-29  
109   1593 Chris Cook              M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      52:20.66   50:17.06   8:06  53  8        M 50-59  
110   1696 Alexandra Graves        F      Virginia Beach   VA    US      53:48.89   50:18.59   8:06  30  7        F 30-39  
111   1654 Ian Flatt               M      Richmond         VA    US      53:52.59   50:20.88   8:06  28  20       M 20-29  
112   1964 Taylor Seward           M      Richmond         VA    US      53:56.47   50:23.41   8:07  30  36       M 30-39  
113   1959 Sam Schuth              M      Richmond         VA    US      54:32.45   50:30.52   8:08  29  21       M 20-29  
114   1799 Richard Letter          M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      51:04.81   50:31.75   8:08  45  18       M 40-49  
115   2047 Julia Wilson            F      Ashland          VA    US      52:48.20   50:44.70   8:10  39  8        F 30-39  
116   1556 Lesley Brocato          F      Midlothian       VA    US      55:02.47   50:59.62   8:12  40  3        F 40-49  
117   1677 Toby Gee                M      Richmond         VA    US      54:35.13   51:02.64   8:13  48  19       M 40-49  
118   2005 William Swindle         M      Norfolk          VA    US      54:44.66   51:13.11   8:15  48  20       M 40-49  
119   2087 Maria Purcell           F      Richmond         VA    US      55:18.06   51:14.49   8:15  59  1        F 50-59  
120   1826 Michael Matheson        M      Ashland          VA    US      54:52.61   51:20.36   8:16  39  37       M 30-39  
121   1840 Tim Merrill             M      Ashland          VA    US      54:53.14   51:20.56   8:16  48  21       M 40-49  
122   1868 Kara Na                 F      Richmond         VA    US      55:56.47   51:22.86   8:16  38  9        F 30-39  
123   1875 Seth Nichols            M      Richmond         VA    US      55:58.47   51:25.64   8:17  35  38       M 30-39  
124   1634 Matthew Elam            M      Columbia         SC    US      57:05.12   51:33.34   8:18  26  22       M 20-29  
125   1653 Corey Flatt             M      Richmond         VA    US      55:09.99   51:38.24   8:19  29  23       M 20-29  
126   2090 Corbin Kell             M      Henrico          VA    US      51:41.88   51:39.61   8:19  35  39       M 30-39  
127   1715 Mike Harry              M      Charlottesville  VA    US      57:14.08   51:43.10   8:19  43  22       M 40-49  
128   2034 Jennifer Ward           F      Charlottesville  VA    US      57:16.30   51:45.23   8:20  41  4        F 40-49  
129   1782 Lee Kuykendall          M      Henrico          VA    US      56:30.06   51:56.56   8:22  28  24       M 20-29  
130   1676 Erin Garrett            F      Midlothian       VA    US      55:31.86   51:59.86   8:22  35  10       F 30-39  
131   2077 Jordan Campbell         M      Richmond         VA    US      52:41.61   52:09.75   8:24  26  25       M 20-29  
132   1681 Cierra Gillard          F      Richmond         VA    US      52:41.71   52:09.79   8:24  27  11       F 20-29  
133   1644 Eric Faison             M      Midlothian       VA    US      54:17.65   52:12.43   8:24  52  9        M 50-59  
134   1668 Aurelius Fullilove      M      Norfolk          VA    US      56:53.17   52:19.50   8:25  45  23       M 40-49  
135   1692 Patrick Gorman          M      Richmond         VA    US      54:51.45   52:20.57   8:25  18  6        M 1-19   
136   1777 Martin Krebs            M      Chesterfield     VA    US      58:53.41   52:21.37   8:26  42  24       M 40-49  
137   1766 Chris Kirk              M      Richmond         VA    US      1:00:02.86 52:28.81   8:27  41  25       M 40-49  
138   2089 Jordan Tozer            M      Manakin Sabot    VA    US      54:36.14   52:33.20   8:27  36  40       M 30-39  
139   1684 Emma Gleckel            F      Richmond         VA    US      56:18.96   52:45.15   8:29  24  12       F 20-29  
140   2036 Andrew Waters           M      Richmond         VA    US      59:21.75   52:47.49   8:30  37  41       M 30-39  
141   1686 David Godfrey           M      Moseley          VA    US      57:21.47   52:47.57   8:30  46  26       M 40-49  
142   1586 Dwayne Clarke           M      Midlothian       VA    US      56:23.29   52:51.31   8:30  52  10       M 50-59  
143   1754 Robert Katulka          M      Richmond         VA    US      56:57.74   52:55.04   8:31  26  26       M 20-29  
144   1640 Sam Everett             M      Glen Allen       VA    US      55:26.65   52:55.27   8:31  29  27       M 20-29  
145   1647 Mark Feldpausch         M      Midlothian       VA    US      57:00.92   52:58.48   8:32  49  27       M 40-49  
146   1679 Dave Gibson             M      Henrico          VA    US      1:02:31.62 52:59.69   8:32  47  28       M 40-49  
147   1783 Chris Kyriakakis        M      Glen Allen       VA    US      56:35.50   53:01.99   8:32  46  29       M 40-49  
148   1883 William Oglesby         M      Virginia Beach   VA    US      56:36.29   53:05.31   8:33  38  42       M 30-39  
149   1502 Jeffery Adams           M      Richmond         VA    US      54:12.07   53:10.95   8:34  25  28       M 20-29  
150   1900 Josiah Pewterbaugh      M      Richmond         VA    US      56:46.38   53:14.57   8:34  32  43       M 30-39  
151   1784 Katy Kyriakakis         F      Glen Allen       VA    US      56:58.31   53:24.53   8:36  41  5        F 40-49  
152   1998 Stephen Story           M      Richmond         VA    US      57:27.82   53:24.68   8:36  55  11       M 50-59  
153   1984 Rachel Snyder           F      Montpelier       VA    US      1:01:01.60 53:27.23   8:36  24  13       F 20-29  
154   1788 Raymond Lai             M      Richmond         VA    US      59:00.71   53:28.35   8:36  31  44       M 30-39  
155   1601 Ann Crews               F      Henrico          VA    US      1:00:10.57 53:36.86   8:38  23  14       F 20-29  
156   1857 Cameron Moore           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:00:15.17 53:41.40   8:38  23  29       M 20-29  
157   1501 Anthony Adams           M      Richmond         VA    US      58:19.45   53:44.26   8:39  47  30       M 40-49  
158   1626 Sadie Dryden            F      Buena Vista      VA    US      1:02:18.99 53:47.50   8:39  14  1        F 1-19   
159   1853 Ronald Mitchell         M      Richmond         VA    US      1:01:21.11 53:49.76   8:40  58  12       M 50-59  
160   1515 Creighton Anders        M      Richmond         VA    US      1:01:22.65 53:49.98   8:40  42  31       M 40-49  
161   1596 Shayna Cooke            F      Richmond         VA    US      1:01:22.19 53:50.05   8:40  40  6        F 40-49  
162   1619 Andrew Devault          M      Richmond         VA    US      56:33.48   54:01.89   8:42  27  30       M 20-29  
163   1609 Timothy Daigneau        M      Crozier          VA    US      1:02:33.94 54:02.77   8:42  40  32       M 40-49  
164   1892 Julia Padgett           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:00:48.60 54:13.37   8:44  45  7        F 40-49  
165   1946 Dan Sanders             M      Richmond         VA    US      1:00:45.43 54:14.22   8:44  35  45       M 30-39  
166   1811 Jason Love              M      Henrico          VA    US      1:00:52.08 54:16.48   8:44  26  31       M 20-29  
167   2051 Jake Wiseman            M      Richmond         VA    US      1:03:04.82 54:33.96   8:47  42  33       M 40-49  
168   1844 Leila Miles             F      Greenville       SC    US      1:08:18.04 54:43.52   8:48  25  15       F 20-29  
169   2033 Ben Walters             M      Richmond         VA    US      59:25.53   54:52.70   8:50  48  34       M 40-49  
170   1701 Melanie Grossman        F      Richmond         VA    US      59:32.05   54:56.95   8:51  37  11       F 30-39  
171   1769 Matthew Knight          M      Richmond         VA    US      57:02.74   54:58.85   8:51  28  32       M 20-29  
172   1741 Anthony Jackson         M      Richmond         VA    US      1:02:34.91 55:00.70   8:51  35  46       M 30-39  
173   1813 Tin Luu                 M      Centreville      VA    US      1:09:44.13 55:04.39   8:52  37  47       M 30-39  
174   1617 Lauren Debski           F      Richmond         VA    US      57:43.25   55:10.24   8:53  28  16       F 20-29  
175   1770 Cara Kniphuisen         F      Richmond         VA    US      1:00:47.85 55:14.08   8:53  23  17       F 20-29  
176   1877 Ashleigh Nordt          F      Charlottesville  VA    US      57:48.48   55:15.97   8:54  14  2        F 1-19   
177   1532 Wyatt Beazley           M      Richmond         VA    US      59:56.53   55:21.99   8:55  51  13       M 50-59  
178   1828 Anthony Maurer          M      Newport News     VA    US      1:01:58.02 55:25.67   8:55  28  33       M 20-29  
179   1605 Lesley Crouch           F      Charlottesville  VA    US      1:00:01.30 55:27.47   8:56  33  12       F 30-39  
180   1842 Jay Meyer               M      Spotsylvania     VA    US      59:33.74   55:30.19   8:56  42  35       M 40-49  
181   2032 Erica Wallace           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:03:08.33 55:35.38   8:57  28  18       F 20-29  
182   1935 Charles Ross            M      Richmond         VA    US      1:03:08.54 55:35.52   8:57  33  48       M 30-39  
183   1920 Chuck Richardson        M      Richmond         VA    US      1:00:09.11 55:36.03   8:57  59  14       M 50-59  
184   2003 Chuck Swayzee           M      Ashburn          VA    US      1:09:11.48 55:36.25   8:57  35  49       M 30-39  
185   1758 Tim Kelsey              M      Charlottesville  VA    US      58:33.19   55:59.51   9:01  43  36       M 40-49  
186   1678 Andrew Getty            M      Richmond         VA    US      1:00:31.63 55:59.68   9:01  27  34       M 20-29  
187   2024 Kristin Vanstory        F      Richmond         VA    US      1:00:45.10 56:09.62   9:02  40  8        F 40-49  
188   1573 Audrey Cannon           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:00:45.91 56:11.09   9:03  25  19       F 20-29  
189   2085 C. DeGuenther           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:03:46.03 56:13.64   9:03  12  3        F 1-19   
190   2086 John DeGuenther         M      Richmond         VA    US      1:03:46.66 56:14.47   9:03  41  37       M 40-49  
191   1544 Robert Bohnke           M      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:02:53.23 56:22.58   9:04  23  35       M 20-29  
192   2082 Ben Bacon               M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:00:28.60 56:25.53   9:05  44  38       M 40-49  
193   1642 Elizabeth Eye           F      Rapidan          VA    US      1:02:02.77 56:29.29   9:05  31  13       F 30-39  
194   1508 Benjamin Alloway        M      Richmond         VA    US      1:06:06.60 56:32.70   9:06  28  36       M 20-29  
195   1683 Anna Jane Glascock      F      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:01:14.11 56:39.95   9:07  24  20       F 20-29  
196   1955 Zachary Sayles          M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:01:16.82 56:40.54   9:07  22  37       M 20-29  
197   1762 Nichole Kilgore         F      Richmond         VA    US      1:02:15.51 56:42.99   9:08  29  21       F 20-29  
198   1917 Ashley Reyher           F      Poquoson         VA    US      1:00:46.66 56:43.10   9:08  34  14       F 30-39  
199   1584 Josh Clark              M      Stafford         VA    US      1:06:17.05 56:46.43   9:08  24  38       M 20-29  
200   1675 Doug Garrett            M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:02:29.21 56:57.60   9:10  64  2        M 60-99  
201   1691 Mark Gorman             M      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:07:30.80 56:57.72   9:10  53  15       M 50-59  
202   1760 Rob Kerns               M      Powhatan         VA    US      1:06:28.84 56:57.95   9:10  45  39       M 40-49  
203   1995 Jessica Stevenson       F      Richmond         VA    US      1:02:32.36 56:59.07   9:10  34  15       F 30-39  
204   1720 Anna Hingst             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:02:34.87 57:01.34   9:11  39  16       F 30-39  
205   1780 Zachary Kretlow         M      Arlington        VA    US      1:04:36.92 57:02.73   9:11  25  39       M 20-29  
206   1704 Melanie Gubbels Bupp    F      Ashland          VA    US      1:04:40.63 57:08.27   9:12  40  9        F 40-49  
207   1625 Matthew Dryden          M      Buena Vista      VA    US      1:05:44.26 57:10.61   9:12  20  40       M 20-29  
208   1767 Melissa Kirk            F      Richmond         VA    US      1:04:44.76 57:10.63   9:12  40  10       F 40-49  
209   1576 Denise Carroll          F      Richmond         VA    US      1:05:42.67 57:11.49   9:12  38  17       F 30-39  
210   2021 Jessica Tucker          F      Richmond         VA    US      1:02:51.75 57:17.72   9:13  28  22       F 20-29  
211   2083 Eric Longo              M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:01:28.14 57:23.68   9:14  44  40       M 40-49  
212   1746 Alex Janousek           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:01:27.73 57:25.37   9:14  22  41       M 20-29  
213   1615 Leigh Davis             F      Virginia Beach   VA    US      1:11:03.32 57:31.49   9:15  30  18       F 30-39  
214   1890 Sam Overstreet          M      Richmond         VA    US      1:05:05.83 57:33.08   9:16  51  16       M 50-59  
215   1898 Rita Penn               F      Richmond         VA    US      1:05:15.14 57:42.03   9:17  35  19       F 30-39  
216   1749 Kim Johnson             F      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:00:25.53 57:52.27   9:19  45  11       F 40-49  
217   1737 Paula Inserra           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:06:25.51 57:54.00   9:19  49  12       F 40-49  
218   1651 Jeff Fitch              M      Richmond         VA    US      59:02.29   58:00.95   9:20  50  17       M 50-59  
219   1538 Keith Berkley           M      Gum Spring       VA    US      1:03:33.37 58:01.76   9:20  57  18       M 50-59  
220   1716 Heather Heah            F      Richmond         VA    US      1:06:42.42 58:09.82   9:22  30  20       F 30-39  
221   2045 Elizabeth Williams      F      Richmond         VA    US      1:04:43.52 58:10.52   9:22  54  2        F 50-59  
222   1709 Ricky Hann              M      Chesterfield     VA    US      1:11:46.77 58:14.92   9:22  36  50       M 30-39  
223   1981 Blair Smyth             M      Forest           VA    US      1:11:51.63 58:20.28   9:23  38  51       M 30-39  
224   1823 Katie Martin            F      Blackstone       VA    US      1:11:52.33 58:20.71   9:23  33  21       F 30-39  
225   1520 Phil Antoline           M      Charlotte        NC    US      1:09:51.62 58:20.73   9:23  29  42       M 20-29  
226   1765 Megan Kirchgessner      F      Blacksburg       VA    US      1:11:51.92 58:20.90   9:23  38  22       F 30-39  
227   1519 David Antoline          M      Richmond         VA    US      1:09:52.63 58:21.23   9:23  36  52       M 30-39  
228   1518 Christopher Antoline    M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:09:52.41 58:21.55   9:24  33  53       M 30-39  
229   1966 Keith Sherrill          M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:03:00.62 58:27.41   9:24  44  41       M 40-49  
230   1703 Margaret Gsell          F      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:07:03.80 58:31.48   9:25  33  23       F 30-39  
231   1897 Kyle Pengosro           M      Fort Lee         VA    US      1:02:05.84 58:33.90   9:26  27  43       M 20-29  
232   1511 Ryan Alloway            M      Richmond         VA    US      1:08:14.04 58:41.14   9:27  20  44       M 20-29  
233   1738 Andrew Intagliata       M      Alexandria       VA    US      1:09:13.69 58:42.33   9:27  34  54       M 30-39  
234   1957 Andrew Schoeneman       M      Richmond         VA    US      1:08:17.50 58:45.03   9:27  44  42       M 40-49  
235   1915 Devin Reid              M      Richmond         VA    US      1:04:16.01 58:45.47   9:27  25  45       M 20-29  
236   2017 Jordan Trayer           M      Bumpass          VA    US      1:12:20.69 58:45.64   9:27  17  7        M 1-19   
237   1965 Kevin Shea              M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:10:20.16 58:47.35   9:28  69  3        M 60-99  
238   1694 Steve Gorman            M      Richmond         VA    US      1:09:32.39 59:00.15   9:30  50  19       M 50-59  
239   1812 Michael Love            M      Henrico          VA    US      1:09:38.96 59:04.69   9:30  55  20       M 50-59  
240   1706 Colby Hale              F      Richmond         VA    US      1:06:41.29 59:05.67   9:31  42  13       F 40-49  
241   1541 Robert Blanchard        M      Richmond         VA    US      1:04:36.86 59:06.51   9:31  27  46       M 20-29  
242   1893 Stephen Paluszek        M      Norfolk          VA    US      1:05:42.99 59:11.42   9:32  60  4        M 60-99  
243   1643 Robert Fairbairn        M      Williamsburg     VA    US      1:04:45.45 59:12.72   9:32  66  5        M 60-99  
244   1793 Ally Ledwith            F      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:05:55.57 59:20.76   9:33  20  23       F 20-29  
245   1918 Roy Reynolds            M      Chester          VA    US      1:05:03.56 59:31.10   9:35  54  21       M 50-59  
246   1632 Greg Echevarria         M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:10:05.52 59:31.67   9:35  52  22       M 50-59  
247   1889 Julian Ottley           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:00:40.09 59:37.35   9:36  50  23       M 50-59  
248   1796 Melissa Lehman          F      Richmond         VA    US      1:08:11.09 59:37.38   9:36  40  14       F 40-49  
249   1956 Austine Scales          F      Alexandria       VA    US      1:12:11.51 59:39.33   9:36  26  24       F 20-29  
250   1835 Anj McClain             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:13:12.10 59:41.15   9:36  36  24       F 30-39  
251   2030 Jennifer Walker         F      Richmond         VA    US      1:13:15.54 59:42.01   9:36  40  15       F 40-49  
252   1622 Katherine Drake         F      Richmond         VA    US      1:09:15.12 59:44.17   9:37  29  25       F 20-29  
253   1724 Matthew Holland         M      Henrico          VA    US      1:03:51.34 59:49.19   9:38  38  55       M 30-39  
254   1577 Matt Carroll            M      Henrico          VA    US      1:03:51.95 59:50.09   9:38  44  43       M 40-49  
255   1702 Fred Groves             M      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:06:21.75 59:50.33   9:38  47  44       M 40-49  
256   1574 Rachel Cannon           F      Washington       DC    US      1:09:23.66 59:52.30   9:38  29  26       F 20-29  
257   1710 Jon Hapke               M      Chesterfield     VA    US      1:11:27.26 59:55.02   9:39  51  24       M 50-59  
258   1543 Bob Bohnke              M      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:09:30.17 59:57.92   9:39  57  25       M 50-59  
259   1509 Daniel Alloway          M      Richmond         VA    US      1:09:32.20 59:59.46   9:39  32  56       M 30-39  
260   1699 Roy Grier               M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:09:29.69 59:59.53   9:39  61  6        M 60-99  
261   1510 Regan Alloway           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:09:32.84 59:59.76   9:39  28  27       F 20-29  
262   1689 Matthew Goodwin         M      Richmond         VA    US      1:01:01.30 1:00:00.65 9:39  46  45       M 40-49  
263   1970 Carter Slough           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:05:33.89 1:00:02.68 9:40  28  47       M 20-29  
264   1751 Melanie Jones           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:07:45.24 1:00:10.56 9:41  42  16       F 40-49  
265   2048 James Windle            M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:08:43.26 1:00:11.58 9:41  47  46       M 40-49  
266   1597 Markus Copeland         M      Chester          VA    US      1:05:57.32 1:00:26.30 9:44  29  48       M 20-29  
267   1859 William Moorefield      M      Henrico          VA    US      1:07:01.77 1:00:28.42 9:44  41  47       M 40-49  
268   2100 Courtney Owens          F      Henrico          VA    US      1:06:03.37 1:00:30.42 9:44  26  28       F 20-29  
269   1910 Gregory Quimby          M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:14:14.34 1:00:40.22 9:46  41  48       M 40-49  
270   1872 Molly Negus             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:07:13.16 1:00:40.28 9:46  51  3        F 50-59  
271   1931 Staci Rogge             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:09:17.52 1:00:41.76 9:46  35  25       F 30-39  
272   2049 Galen Winey             M      Washington       DC    US      1:11:18.01 1:00:43.13 9:46  27  49       M 20-29  
273   1727 Corinne Hoogakker       F      Washington       DC    US      1:11:18.52 1:00:43.48 9:46  26  29       F 20-29  
274   1740 Marshall Irby           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:13:19.41 1:00:45.39 9:47  24  50       M 20-29  
275   1974 Madeleine Smith         F      Richmond         VA    US      1:13:20.00 1:00:46.09 9:47  24  30       F 20-29  
276   1862 Mary Anne Morrison      F      Virginia Beach   VA    US      1:08:27.59 1:00:50.76 9:48  35  26       F 30-39  
277   1846 Megan Miller            F      Zuni             VA    US      1:08:27.15 1:00:55.33 9:48  31  27       F 30-39  
278   1849 Shawn Miller            M      Zuni             VA    US      1:08:27.20 1:00:55.95 9:48  32  57       M 30-39  
279   2010 Ellen Terry             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:07:33.47 1:01:02.59 9:49  26  31       F 20-29  
280   4028 Andrew Zahn             M      Richmond         VA    US      1:07:33.57 1:01:02.71 9:49  26  51       M 20-29  
281   1608 Laura Cutrona           F      San Francisco    CA    US      1:08:39.06 1:01:04.90 9:50  31  28       F 30-39  
282   1739 John Ippolito           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:05:10.40 1:01:05.74 9:50  55  26       M 50-59  
283   2018 Kristy Trayer           F      Bumpass          VA    US      1:14:42.42 1:01:07.38 9:50  46  17       F 40-49  
284   1764 Andrew Kinch            M      Richmond         VA    US      1:07:54.58 1:01:22.12 9:53  36  58       M 30-39  
285   1587 Marie Clarke            F      Washington       DC    US      1:08:56.38 1:01:25.23 9:53  32  29       F 30-39  
286   1549 Christopher Boswell     M      Petersburg       VA    US      1:10:57.10 1:01:25.61 9:53  32  59       M 30-39  
287   2016 Lisa Tracey             F      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:08:10.82 1:01:37.24 9:55  51  4        F 50-59  
288   2081 Whitney Ham             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:10:12.70 1:01:40.66 9:56  32  30       F 30-39  
289   1736 Laura Ingles            F      Richmond         VA    US      1:12:13.18 1:01:41.97 9:56  29  32       F 20-29  
290   2013 Paul Tindall            M      Richmond         VA    US      1:12:12.84 1:01:42.04 9:56  28  52       M 20-29  
291   1929 Jen Robbins             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:09:18.13 1:01:44.53 9:56  31  31       F 30-39  
292   1670 Michael Gaal            M      Fairfax          VA    US      1:08:19.44 1:01:44.90 9:56  51  27       M 50-59  
293   1791 Susan Larsen            F      Midlothian       VA    US      1:14:20.71 1:01:48.03 9:57  59  5        F 50-59  
294   1674 Nitzia Gale             F      Kill Devil Hills NC    US      1:13:25.71 1:01:52.76 9:58  50  6        F 50-59  
295   1810 Summer Louthan          F      Anchorage        AK    US      1:13:26.06 1:01:53.22 9:58  37  32       F 30-39  
296   1874 Leonard Newsom          M      Upper Marlboro   MD    US      1:08:26.86 1:01:53.40 9:58  48  49       M 40-49  
297   1744 Kelly Jacobs            F      Richmond         VA    US      1:10:31.73 1:02:00.57 9:59  31  33       F 30-39  
298   1747 Kaitlynn Jessup         F      Hampton          VA    US      1:16:33.20 1:02:00.61 9:59  26  33       F 20-29  
299   1708 Bob Hamrick             M      Richmond         VA    US      1:14:36.71 1:02:03.39 9:59  53  28       M 50-59  
300   1743 Frank Jackson           M      Washington       DC    US      1:09:42.15 1:02:11.15 10:00 33  60       M 30-39  
301   1925 Craig Rickard           M      Washington       DC    US      1:12:48.12 1:02:14.08 10:01 42  50       M 40-49  
302   1926 Kristin Rickard         F      Washington       DC    US      1:12:47.68 1:02:14.36 10:01 34  34       F 30-39  
303   1711 Aleksandra Harcum       F      Midlothian       VA    US      1:08:58.84 1:02:24.22 10:03 36  35       F 30-39  
304   2070 Catherine Brown         F      Chesterfield     VA    US      1:15:04.26 1:02:29.22 10:03 54  7        F 50-59  
305   1671 Tim Gabbard             M      Chester          VA    US      1:08:01.61 1:02:30.60 10:04 54  29       M 50-59  
306   2071 Alexandra Little        F      Arlington        VA    US      1:08:08.18 1:02:33.59 10:04 25  34       F 20-29  
307   2066 Miguel Zepeda           M      Henrico          VA    US      1:17:11.26 1:02:36.13 10:04 46  51       M 40-49  
308   2037 Aprile Watkins          F      Manquin          VA    US      1:15:08.63 1:02:37.76 10:05 39  36       F 30-39  
309   1943 Noel Sabel              M      Richmond         VA    US      1:14:21.08 1:02:46.84 10:06 54  30       M 50-59  
310   1623 Brent Dryden            M      Buena Vista      VA    US      1:11:20.96 1:02:48.70 10:07 50  31       M 50-59  
311   1951 Lauren Sandy            F      Midlothian       VA    US      1:11:23.03 1:02:48.89 10:07 35  37       F 30-39  
312   1728 Tom Hoover              M      Richmond         VA    US      1:13:27.74 1:02:53.61 10:07 57  32       M 50-59  
313   1659 Tanza Foster            F      Aylett           VA    US      1:15:29.54 1:02:58.33 10:08 46  18       F 40-49  
314   2069 Tyler Brown             M      Chesterfield     VA    US      1:15:33.38 1:02:59.46 10:08 31  61       M 30-39  
315   1980 Jessie Smoots           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:08:42.94 1:03:08.68 10:10 23  35       F 20-29  
316   1903 Tyler Pinkard           M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:09:41.91 1:03:10.62 10:10 30  62       M 30-39  
317   1606 Jennifer Culhane        F      Henrico          VA    US      1:12:43.15 1:03:11.83 10:10 43  19       F 40-49  
318   2015 Tim Torrez              M      Richmond         VA    US      1:14:57.95 1:03:24.66 10:12 50  33       M 50-59  
319   1592 David Coleman           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:12:00.05 1:03:26.22 10:13 31  63       M 30-39  
320   1841 Allison Meyer           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:09:29.50 1:03:56.60 10:17 23  36       F 20-29  
321   1551 Emily Bradley           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:16:33.77 1:04:00.24 10:18 22  37       F 20-29  
322   1977 Sarah Smith             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:11:34.73 1:04:00.80 10:18 25  38       F 20-29  
323   1913 Bret Ramkey             M      Richmond         VA    US      1:11:34.96 1:04:01.04 10:18 26  53       M 20-29  
324   1829 Kristy Maute            F      Virginia Beach   VA    US      1:11:38.23 1:04:02.51 10:18 38  38       F 30-39  
325   1620 Robert Dick             M      Powhatan         VA    US      1:18:35.96 1:04:04.16 10:19 50  34       M 50-59  
326   2019 Julianne Tripp          F      Richmond         VA    US      1:15:37.87 1:04:04.40 10:19 23  39       F 20-29  
327   1952 Stephen Sandy           M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:12:40.62 1:04:06.54 10:19 32  64       M 30-39  
328   1988 Matthew Spain           M      Colonial Heights VA    US      1:12:46.25 1:04:15.27 10:20 30  65       M 30-39  
329   1989 January Spangler        F      Hampton          VA    US      1:09:47.56 1:04:15.68 10:21 62  1        F 60-99  
330   1559 John Brubaker           M      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:15:53.09 1:04:18.59 10:21 54  35       M 50-59  
331   1673 Ian Gale                M      Kill Devil Hills NC    US      1:19:00.97 1:04:22.58 10:22 59  36       M 50-59  
332   1902 Nancy Piech             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:15:55.43 1:04:23.44 10:22 48  20       F 40-49  
333   1993 Shelli Stepp            F      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:15:56.25 1:04:24.28 10:22 46  21       F 40-49  
334   2091 Meghan Shatto           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:09:01.86 1:04:29.54 10:23 27  40       F 20-29  
335   2002 Alisa Sverdlov          F      Richmond         VA    US      1:16:04.31 1:04:29.95 10:23 27  41       F 20-29  
336   1637 Jessica Engle           F      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:11:02.68 1:04:29.99 10:23 34  39       F 30-39  
337   1723 Kathy Holland           F      Henrico          VA    US      1:11:02.58 1:04:30.18 10:23 40  22       F 40-49  
338   1635 Michael Emmons          M      Richmond         VA    US      1:19:14.06 1:04:39.68 10:24 30  66       M 30-39  
339   1947 Rebecca Sanderson       F      Richmond         VA    US      1:19:13.97 1:04:39.76 10:24 31  40       F 30-39  
340   1972 Dakotah Smith           F      Manquin          VA    US      1:16:10.60 1:04:39.80 10:24 19  4        F 1-19   
341   1657 Tyler Forbes            M      King William     VA    US      1:16:11.23 1:04:40.50 10:25 21  54       M 20-29  
342   1581 Joseph Champion         M      Richmond         VA    US      1:12:14.39 1:04:41.59 10:25 28  55       M 20-29  
343   1614 Caitlin Davis           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:13:14.40 1:04:41.64 10:25 28  42       F 20-29  
344   1805 James Lloyd             M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:15:17.19 1:04:44.91 10:25 52  37       M 50-59  
345   1570 Steve Byrd              M      Richmond         VA    US      1:19:17.04 1:04:45.89 10:25 61  7        M 60-99  
346   1909 Ben Puchalski           M      Washington       DC    US      1:15:19.11 1:04:46.74 10:26 37  67       M 30-39  
347   1817 Dave Magill             M      Potomac          MD    US      1:18:25.29 1:04:50.30 10:26 63  8        M 60-99  
348   1795 Monica Ledwith          F      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:11:32.87 1:04:57.27 10:27 53  8        F 50-59  
349   2040 Kc Whitsett             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:16:35.89 1:05:02.88 10:28 23  43       F 20-29  
350   1731 Jacqueline Huettenmoser F      Richmond         VA    US      1:16:35.95 1:05:02.89 10:28 23  44       F 20-29  
351   1866 Rob Musser              M      Richmond         VA    US      1:19:33.96 1:05:03.15 10:28 39  68       M 30-39  
352   2059 Kerri Wright            F      Henrico          VA    US      1:18:40.65 1:05:08.01 10:29 45  23       F 40-49  
353   1801 Sherry Lewis            F      Richmond         VA    US      1:18:44.91 1:05:11.61 10:30 43  24       F 40-49  
354   1575 Andrea Carpenter        F      Powhatan         VA    US      1:18:45.26 1:05:11.95 10:30 45  25       F 40-49  
355   2052 Laura Wood              F      Virginia Beach   VA    US      1:12:52.26 1:05:16.04 10:30 41  26       F 40-49  
356   1963 Ellen Sealock           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:16:56.90 1:05:23.05 10:31 27  45       F 20-29  
357   1504 Melissa Agnew           F      Midlothian       VA    US      1:19:55.01 1:05:23.27 10:31 38  41       F 30-39  
358   1582 Jessica Ka Yee Chan     F      Richmond         VA    US      1:10:00.33 1:05:26.34 10:32 35  42       F 30-39  
359   2067 Gracie Zonca            F      Leonardtown      MD    US      1:20:01.78 1:05:29.68 10:32 40  27       F 40-49  
360   1873 Michael Nesossis        M      Richmond         VA    US      1:12:05.21 1:05:31.93 10:33 44  52       M 40-49  
361   1825 Gordon Matheson         M      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:12:08.54 1:05:34.48 10:33 66  9        M 60-99  
362   1991 Jonathan Stapor         M      Richmond         VA    US      1:19:12.77 1:05:36.44 10:34 32  69       M 30-39  
363   1646 Pamela Faulkner         F      Henrico          VA    US      1:13:18.10 1:05:42.51 10:34 60  2        F 60-99  
364   2056 David Wright            M      Henrico          VA    US      1:19:28.15 1:05:55.18 10:37 49  53       M 40-49  
365   1958 Lesley Schurman         F      Richmond         VA    US      1:15:32.84 1:05:58.91 10:37 40  28       F 40-49  
366   1945 Julie Samitt            F      Richmond         VA    US      1:15:34.29 1:05:59.86 10:37 44  29       F 40-49  
367   1994 Evan Sterling           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:17:38.42 1:06:04.77 10:38 35  70       M 30-39  
368   1855 Cameron Moody           M      Colonial Heights VA    US      1:19:41.79 1:06:08.20 10:39 40  54       M 40-49  
369   1907 Brian Prentice          M      Chapel Hill      NC    US      1:14:46.39 1:06:13.71 10:40 31  71       M 30-39  
370   1666 Kelsey Friedman         F      Richmond         VA    US      1:14:46.72 1:06:14.79 10:40 29  46       F 20-29  
371   1667 Zach Friedman           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:14:46.74 1:06:14.83 10:40 29  56       M 20-29  
372   1631 Caroline Echevarria     F      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:16:54.76 1:06:19.59 10:40 23  47       F 20-29  
373   1533 Stephanie Belanger      F      Richmond         VA    US      1:14:58.85 1:06:20.49 10:41 32  43       F 30-39  
374   1735 Joseph Iannucci         M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:20:59.46 1:06:25.32 10:41 57  38       M 50-59  
375   2044 Catrece Williams        F      Richmond         VA    US      1:18:00.96 1:06:29.70 10:42 29  48       F 20-29  
376   1682 Kimberly Giska          F      Richmond         VA    US      1:19:05.03 1:06:32.26 10:42 43  30       F 40-49  
377   1973 Dale Smith              M      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:19:11.23 1:06:38.22 10:43 50  39       M 50-59  
378   2035 Joyce Washington        F      King William     VA    US      1:19:10.44 1:06:39.31 10:44 40  31       F 40-49  
379   1847 Michael Miller          M      Seattle          WA    US      1:17:12.30 1:06:40.48 10:44 33  72       M 30-39  
380   1616 Paul Davis              M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:21:20.19 1:06:40.90 10:44 61  10       M 60-99  
381   1690 Justin Gorman           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:09:19.02 1:06:48.59 10:45 18  8        M 1-19   
382   1969 George Simon            M      Chesapeake       VA    US      1:21:24.74 1:06:49.55 10:45 38  73       M 30-39  
383   1588 Caitlin Coakley         F      Richmond         VA    US      1:17:35.73 1:07:00.54 10:47 38  44       F 30-39  
384   1707 Mary Hall               F      Gloucester       VA    US      1:18:33.40 1:07:01.81 10:47 36  45       F 30-39  
385   1962 Christopher Scott       M      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:21:40.00 1:07:06.69 10:48 39  74       M 30-39  
386   1807 Stephen Lock            M      Richmond         VA    US      1:21:44.89 1:07:10.22 10:49 31  75       M 30-39  
387   1757 Brian Kelmar            M      Henrico          VA    US      1:17:43.83 1:07:10.46 10:49 62  11       M 60-99  
388   1871 Grant Neely             M      Richmond         VA    US      1:11:46.19 1:07:12.45 10:49 46  55       M 40-49  
389   2079 Michelle LaRocca        F      Midlothian       VA    US      1:17:44.87 1:07:12.54 10:49 36  46       F 30-39  
390   1881 Amber Nyberg            F      Charleston       SC    US      1:20:52.32 1:07:20.65 10:50 32  47       F 30-39  
391   1976 Sarah Smith             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:16:53.16 1:07:21.54 10:50 23  49       F 20-29  
392   2027 Kyle Viele              M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:20:55.99 1:07:24.97 10:51 35  76       M 30-39  
393   1656 Janet Foldenauer        F      Midlothian       VA    US      1:18:57.47 1:07:25.28 10:51 40  32       F 40-49  
394   1839 Liz McLeod              F      Hampton          VA    US      1:21:58.90 1:07:27.04 10:51 29  50       F 20-29  
395   1773 Jen Kostyniuk           F      Henrico          VA    US      1:16:59.02 1:07:27.57 10:51 45  33       F 40-49  
396   1983 Michael Snodgress       M      Moseley          VA    US      1:21:19.65 1:07:44.01 10:54 57  40       M 50-59  
397   1521 Christina Arrington     F      Powhatan         VA    US      1:16:23.95 1:07:49.53 10:55 37  48       F 30-39  
398   1975 Mark Smith              M      Montpelier       VA    US      1:21:26.83 1:07:49.83 10:55 48  56       M 40-49  
399   1806 Matthew Lloyd           M      Winter Garden    FL    US      1:22:56.81 1:08:25.32 11:01 36  77       M 30-39  
400   1887 Shanna Orr              F      Church Road      VA    US      1:23:21.48 1:08:44.65 11:04 39  49       F 30-39  
401   1523 J B Atkinson            M      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:18:21.89 1:08:50.20 11:05 57  41       M 50-59  
402   1921 Jeff Richardson         M      Richmond         VA    US      1:21:38.64 1:09:07.26 11:07 34  78       M 30-39  
403   1923 Regina Richardson       F      Richmond         VA    US      1:21:40.11 1:09:08.48 11:08 30  50       F 30-39  
404   1565 Steven Bunting          M      Chesterfield     VA    US      1:22:51.21 1:09:19.20 11:09 36  79       M 30-39  
405   1698 Elizabeth Greeson       F      Colonial Heights VA    US      1:24:04.26 1:09:32.40 11:11 35  51       F 30-39  
406   1752 Alison Jones-Nassar     F      Midlothian       VA    US      1:22:06.03 1:09:33.62 11:12 58  9        F 50-59  
407   1718 Madison Higginbotham    F      Buena Vista      VA    US      1:18:23.76 1:09:50.96 11:14 21  51       F 20-29  
408   1537 Cath Bennion            F      Richmond         VA    US      1:21:28.77 1:09:53.59 11:15 37  52       F 30-39  
409   1748 Jared Johnson           M      Alexandria       VA    US      1:22:33.48 1:10:01.50 11:16 25  57       M 20-29  
410   1568 Erin Burlew             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:18:47.99 1:10:14.09 11:18 26  52       F 20-29  
411   1722 Rex Hodgson             M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:23:50.15 1:10:17.18 11:19 57  42       M 50-59  
412   1591 Brian Cohan             M      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:22:09.71 1:10:34.95 11:22 32  80       M 30-39  
413   1824 Jack Mateer             M      Yorktown         VA    US      1:21:10.25 1:10:38.83 11:22 50  43       M 50-59  
414   1687 Courtney Goodnight      F      Richmond         VA    US      1:23:17.01 1:10:41.55 11:23 26  53       F 20-29  
415   1836 Jerry McCurdy           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:17:30.23 1:10:55.37 11:25 57  44       M 50-59  
416   1771 Trisha Kolesar          F      Henrico          VA    US      1:23:42.63 1:11:07.97 11:27 27  54       F 20-29  
417   1856 Brian Mooney            M      Chester          VA    US      1:26:11.73 1:11:38.01 11:32 33  81       M 30-39  
418   1790 Sandra Langenbucher     F      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:22:32.48 1:11:59.60 11:35 46  34       F 40-49  
419   1912 Sean Ramage             M      Midlothian       VA    US      1:22:32.10 1:11:59.87 11:35 49  57       M 40-49  
420   1990 Susan Spence            F      Ashland          VA    US      1:22:32.29 1:12:00.08 11:35 50  10       F 50-59  
421   1894 Sherry Parsons          F      Gloucester       VA    US      1:25:46.26 1:12:08.55 11:37 47  35       F 40-49  
422   1742 Chtaura Jackson         F      Henrico          VA    US      1:22:45.37 1:12:14.04 11:37 35  53       F 30-39  
423   1939 Briana Rudolph          F      Ashburn          VA    US      1:25:53.55 1:12:17.94 11:38 23  55       F 20-29  
424   1548 Boz Boschen             M      Richmond         VA    US      1:22:55.25 1:12:22.34 11:39 38  82       M 30-39  
425   1982 Zach Sneed              M      Richmond         VA    US      1:27:01.14 1:12:27.49 11:40 22  58       M 20-29  
426   1558 Holly Brown             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:27:11.38 1:12:35.06 11:41 26  56       F 20-29  
427   1719 Brenna Hill             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:16:57.20 1:12:52.89 11:44 26  57       F 20-29  
428   1554 Timmy Brightwell        M      Gum Spring       VA    US      1:26:37.30 1:13:03.65 11:45 51  45       M 50-59  
429   1886 Ed Orokos               M      Richmond         VA    US      1:25:49.08 1:13:11.29 11:47 59  46       M 50-59  
430   2084 Gordon Thomson          M      Richmond         VA    US      1:25:48.21 1:13:12.24 11:47 59  47       M 50-59  
431   1732 John Hurley             M      Richmond         VA    US      1:25:50.45 1:13:12.66 11:47 63  12       M 60-99  
432   1561 Julie Brunetti          F      Midlothian       VA    US      1:20:47.17 1:13:15.79 11:47 46  36       F 40-49  
433   1560 Claire Brunetti         F      Midlothian       VA    US      1:19:59.98 1:13:24.15 11:49 25  58       F 20-29  
434   1786 Heidi Lacosse           F      Midlothian       VA    US      1:28:04.04 1:13:25.80 11:49 45  37       F 40-49  
435   1633 Vicky Echevarria        F      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:24:11.67 1:13:36.60 11:51 52  11       F 50-59  
436   1928 April Ristau            F      Richmond         VA    US      1:24:10.97 1:13:37.05 11:51 53  12       F 50-59  
437   1713 Meredith Harrington     F      Richmond         VA    US      1:26:19.21 1:13:42.63 11:52 34  54       F 30-39  
438   1529 Jennifer Barlet         F      Manassas         VA    US      1:26:19.01 1:13:46.08 11:52 46  38       F 40-49  
439   1800 Ryan Lewis              M      Richmond         VA    US      1:28:41.71 1:15:07.93 12:05 43  58       M 40-49  
440   1599 Chris Craft             F      Richmond         VA    US      1:29:44.72 1:15:08.24 12:06 43  39       F 40-49  
441   1697 Brandon Greeson         M      Colonial Heights VA    US      1:30:09.92 1:15:37.63 12:10 36  83       M 30-39  
442   1933 Elaine Rondina          F      Chesterfield     VA    US      1:30:43.16 1:16:09.27 12:15 46  40       F 40-49  
443   1997 Matthew Stone           M      Ashland          VA    US      1:21:09.50 1:16:36.02 12:20 19  9        M 1-19   
444   2065 Abigail Zeiler          F      Richmond         VA    US      1:30:44.75 1:17:09.52 12:25 26  59       F 20-29  
445   1869 Rick Naschold           M      Henrico          VA    US      1:30:49.29 1:17:11.90 12:25 65  13       M 60-99  
446   2076 Michael Hemsworth       M      Henrico          VA    US      1:26:08.30 1:17:35.26 12:29 47  59       M 40-49  
447   1870 Phoebe Nassar           F      Midlothian       VA    US      1:30:42.54 1:18:10.48 12:35 19  5        F 1-19   
448   1843 Jacob Midkiff           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:32:51.01 1:18:19.69 12:36 39  84       M 30-39  
449   1814 Frank Lynch             M      Henrico          VA    US      1:32:57.62 1:18:24.18 12:37 49  60       M 40-49  
450   2004 Stacy Swayzee           F      Ashburn          VA    US      1:33:05.63 1:19:28.20 12:47 37  55       F 30-39  
451   2025 Ethel Velasquez         F      Richmond         VA    US      1:34:05.18 1:20:28.92 12:57 23  60       F 20-29  
452   1652 Jennifer Fitzpatrick    F      Newport News     VA    US      1:32:01.05 1:21:29.97 13:07 40  41       F 40-49  
453   2092 Rachel Leidy            F      Stony Creek      VA    US      1:36:16.25 1:21:42.67 13:09 29  61       F 20-29  
454   1832 Eugene May              M      Louisa           VA    US      1:36:25.94 1:21:48.47 13:10 27  59       M 20-29  
455   1833 Shannon May             F      Louisa           VA    US      1:36:25.93 1:21:49.24 13:10 27  62       F 20-29  
456   2093 Winston Barnett         M      Richmond         VA    US      1:36:22.41 1:21:49.99 13:10 27  60       M 20-29  
457   1960 Emily Schy              F      Richmond         VA    US      1:36:42.32 1:22:11.30 13:14 33  56       F 30-39  
458   2068 Jeanna Zwoyer           F      Earlysville      VA    US      1:35:30.56 1:22:58.31 13:21 22  63       F 20-29  
459   1513 Larissa Marie Ambrose   F      Hampton          VA    US      1:34:56.44 1:23:22.62 13:25 38  57       F 30-39  
460   2046 Rebecca Williams        F      Hampton          VA    US      1:34:55.53 1:23:23.65 13:25 41  42       F 40-49  
461   1852 Taylor Minter           F      Newport News     VA    US      1:39:08.49 1:24:35.80 13:37 27  64       F 20-29  
462   1712 Nicholas Harmes         M      Norfolk          VA    US      1:30:50.13 1:26:17.56 13:53 40  61       M 40-49  
463   1911 Jordan Rainey           F      Chesterfield     VA    US      1:37:15.65 1:27:43.76 14:07 14  6        F 1-19   
464   2043 Caisha Williams         F      Richmond         VA    US      1:42:08.39 1:30:36.76 14:35 31  58       F 30-39  
465   1755 Kimberly Kell           F      Glen Allen       VA    US      1:45:40.64 1:31:05.39 14:40 36  59       F 30-39  
466   1563 Krystin Buchanan        F      Mechanicsville   VA    US      1:44:55.07 1:31:19.00 14:42 28  65       F 20-29  
467   2020 Lindsay Tuck            F      Richmond         VA    US      1:45:00.16 1:31:23.89 14:43 34  60       F 30-39  
468   1950 Sophie Sandifer         F      Chesterfield     VA    US      1:44:06.88 1:34:34.97 15:13 14  7        F 1-19   
469   1610 James Dalrymple         M      Disputanta       VA    US      1:42:30.98 1:42:30.98 16:30 52  48       M 50-59  
470   1916 Claudia Revelo          F      Alexandria       VA    US      2:22:44.88 2:08:10.53 20:38 30  61       F 30-39  
471   2075 Terrell Ashley          M      Richmond         VA    US      2:22:47.86 2:08:13.25 20:38 34  85       M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Silas Frantz   1663 24  1       M      Richmond VA US        31:36.92 
2     Will Christian 1583 34  2       M      Norfolk VA US         31:44.69 
3     Charlie Hurt   1733 34  3       M      Charlottesville VA US 33:13.25 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Rachel Ward     2088 28  8       F      Charlottesville VA US 37:04.44 
2     Ann Mazur Robb  1834 32  10      F      Charlottesville VA US 38:50.04 
3     Julie Patterson 2078 29  12      F      Henrico VA US         39:30.04 


Male  19 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Austin Morgan      1860 19  16      M      Mechanicsville VA US 41:01.98 
2     Gabriel Bollhorst  1545 16  24      M      Lanexa VA US         43:35.33 
3     Courtney Fullilove 1669 18  34      M      Norfolk VA US        44:28.65 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Emmett Saulnier  1954 22  4       M      Richmond VA US   34:52.32 
2     Peyton Artz      1522 21  5       M      Richmond VA US   35:18.77 
3     Alexander Hinton 1721 26  13      M      Washington DC US 39:42.89 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Piotr Dybas     1628 31  6       M      Richmond VA US   36:35.09 
2     Jason Engle     1636 36  11      M      Glen Allen VA US 39:21.74 
3     Spencer Bissett 1540 36  20      M      Richmond VA US   42:24.04 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Orinthal Striggles 2000 42  7       M      Columbia SC US       36:52.26 
2     Andrew Bupp        1566 46  9       M      Ashland VA US        38:06.42 
3     David Morgan       1861 49  26      M      Mechanicsville VA US 43:40.79 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jim Oddono    1882 50  35      M      Richmond VA US       44:30.61 
2     Jamie Ledwith 1794 54  42      M      Mechanicsville VA US 45:11.72 
3     Steve Talbert 2007 56  45      M      Seaford VA US        45:27.81 


Male 60 and over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Richard Snyder,jr. 1985 62  95      M      Montpelier VA US 49:46.18 
2     Doug Garrett       1675 64  200     M      Midlothian VA US 56:57.60 
3     Kevin Shea         1965 69  237     M      Midlothian VA US 58:47.35 


Female  19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Sadie Dryden   1626 14  158     F      Buena Vista VA US     53:47.50 
2     Ashleigh Nordt 1877 14  176     F      Charlottesville VA US 55:15.97 
3     C. DeGuenther  2085 12  189     F      Richmond VA US        56:13.64 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Caroline Coggins 1590 20  19      F      Midlothian VA US 42:16.22 
2     Heather Buck     1564 29  21      F      Richmond VA US   43:09.35 
3     Anna Cochran     1589 26  30      F      Richmond VA US   44:04.75 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tressa Breindel    1553 39  15      F      Richmond VA US    40:35.36 
2     Rebecca Hayes      2080 32  25      F      Richmond VA US    43:36.60 
3     Rachael Chamberlin 1580 37  52      F      Springfield VA US 46:01.78 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Angela Solarczyk 1986 40  101     F      Sykesville MD US     50:05.44 
2     Sandy Cook       1594 49  107     F      Mechanicsville VA US 50:15.99 
3     Lesley Brocato   1556 40  116     F      Midlothian VA US     50:59.62 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Maria Purcell      2087 59  119     F      Richmond VA US 51:14.49   
2     Elizabeth Williams 2045 54  221     F      Richmond VA US 58:10.52   
3     Molly Negus        1872 51  270     F      Richmond VA US 1:00:40.28 


Female 60 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     January Spangler 1989 62  329     F      Hampton VA US 1:04:15.68 
2     Pamela Faulkner  1646 60  363     F      Henrico VA US 1:05:42.51 

Embed Code