2019 Trail Running Events at Dominion Energy Riverrock

Fri May 17 - Sun May 19 Richmond, VA US 23219 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4009 Silas Frantz             M      Richmond              VA    US      1:12:31.3 1:12:29.1 5:32  24  80.5       1        M Open   
2     4003 Will Christian           M      Norfolk               VA    US      1:13:45.0 1:13:43.4 5:38  34  79.4       2        M Open   
3     4014 Charlie Hurt             M      Charlottesville       VA    US      1:18:57.0 1:18:55.2 6:01  34  74.2       3        M Open   
4     3197 Derek Rowe               M      Midlothian            VA    US      1:29:12.4 1:29:09.6 6:48  35  65.8       1        M 30-39  
5     4017 Ann Mazur Robb           F      Charlottesville       VA    US      1:30:01.9 1:30:00.3 6:52  32  72.6       1        F Open   
6     3041 Joseph Day               M      Richmond              VA    US      1:32:02.5 1:31:59.4 7:01  32  63.5       2        M 30-39  
7     3148 Joshua Rogers            M      Richmond              VA    US      1:33:34.7 1:33:32.4 7:08  43  65.7       1        M 40-49  
8     3132 Matt Popowski            M      Henrico               VA    US      1:34:39.0 1:34:36.5 7:13  33  61.8       3        M 30-39  
9     3160 Bridget Stacy            F      Henrico               VA    US      1:36:09.8 1:35:37.6 7:18  34  68.7       2        F Open   
10    3202 Nathan Johnson           M      Annapolis             MD    US      1:35:59.6 1:35:56.5 7:19  31  60.9       4        M 30-39  
11    3033 Anna Cole                F      Glen Allen            VA    US      1:36:43.4 1:36:40.1 7:23  26  67.4       3        F Open   
12    3015 Dana Bivens              F      Arlington             VA    US      1:37:00.9 1:36:58.5 7:24  30  67.3       1        F 30-39  
13    4220 Greg Knabel              M      Richmond              VA    US      1:37:11.0 1:37:08.6 7:25  26  60.1       1        M 20-29  
14    3125 Amy Ostrofe              F      Suffolk               VA    US      1:37:35.4 1:37:31.8 7:27  32  67.0       2        F 30-39  
15    3142 Robert Reed              M      Henrico               VA    US      1:39:37.3 1:39:35.2 7:36  36  59.1       5        M 30-39  
16    3014 Aaron Berg               M      Mechanicsville        VA    US      1:41:18.8 1:40:44.5 7:41  31  58.0       6        M 30-39  
17    4019 David Morgan             M      Mechanicsville        VA    US      1:40:50.4 1:40:45.8 7:42  49  64.1       2        M 40-49  
18    3091 Mike Kapetanakis         M      Virginia Beach        VA    US      1:40:53.0 1:40:48.3 7:42  28  57.9       2        M 20-29  
19    3034 James Cole               M      Norfolk               VA    US      1:41:03.7 1:41:00.5 7:43  32  57.8       7        M 30-39  
20    3114 Chris Montgomery         M      Richmond              VA    US      1:42:34.7 1:41:29.1 7:45  36  58.0       8        M 30-39  
21    3183 Megan Willis             F      Germantown            MD    US      1:42:24.3 1:41:51.8 7:47  26  64.0       1        F 20-29  
22    3105 Sam Luu                  M      Henrico               VA    US      1:43:21.2 1:42:46.0 7:51  39  58.1       9        M 30-39  
23    3167 Brandon Tate             M      Henrico               VA    US      1:43:39.6 1:43:06.3 7:52  39  57.9       10       M 30-39  
24    4027 Amber Yung               F      Glen Allen            VA    US      1:43:42.8 1:43:09.7 7:52  28  63.2       2        F 20-29  
25    3136 Dirk Pruessmann          M      Glen Allen            VA    US      1:45:21.7 1:44:18.9 7:58  52  63.6       1        M 50-59  
26    3120 Shaun Nichols            M      Chester               VA    US      1:44:44.4 1:44:41.8 8:00  42  58.2       3        M 40-49  
27    4204 Spencer Bissett          M      Richmond              VA    US      1:46:17.9 1:45:12.7 8:02  36  55.9       11       M 30-39  
28    4015 Samuel Lian              M      Henrico               VA    US      1:45:36.8 1:45:32.3 8:03  25  55.3       3        M 20-29  
29    4008 Steve Escobar            M      Mosley                VA    US      1:45:50.4 1:45:46.9 8:04  35  55.5       12       M 30-39  
30    4004 Anna Cochran             F      Richmond              VA    US      1:46:17.8 1:46:14.2 8:07  26  61.4       3        F 20-29  
31    3011 Megan Bakel              F      Midlothian            VA    US      1:46:17.6 1:46:14.2 8:07  38  62.8       3        F 30-39  
32    3198 Carrie Peterson          F      Richmond              VA    US      1:48:05.7 1:46:31.9 8:08  36  62.0       4        F 30-39  
33    3072 Lindy Heffernan          F      Richmond              VA    US      1:47:00.3 1:46:56.0 8:10  24  61.0       4        F 20-29  
34    3177 David Waterman           M      Richmond              VA    US      1:48:07.9 1:47:05.3 8:10  36  55.0       13       M 30-39  
35    3182 Matthew Willis           M      Germantown            MD    US      1:48:27.8 1:47:54.7 8:14  31  54.1       14       M 30-39  
36    4016 Kara Manion              F      Richmond              VA    US      1:48:08.8 1:48:05.9 8:15  28  60.3       5        F 20-29  
37    3026 Leonardo Chappell        M      Midlothian            VA    US      1:48:42.3 1:48:09.5 8:15  35  54.3       15       M 30-39  
38    3193 Andrew Lunney            M      Richmond              VA    US      1:48:15.2 1:48:10.9 8:15  27  54.0       4        M 20-29  
39    3017 Bryan Bowles             M      Doswell               VA    US      1:49:14.4 1:48:40.2 8:18  55  62.7       2        M 50-59  
40    3077 Russell Holland Jr       M      Powhatan              VA    US      1:49:31.5 1:48:57.2 8:19  47  58.3       4        M 40-49  
41    3154 Wirt Shinault            M      Norfolk               VA    US      1:49:43.9 1:49:08.5 8:20  59  64.7       3        M 50-59  
42    3172 Eric Van Quill           M      Henrico               VA    US      1:49:57.7 1:49:23.1 8:21  53  61.2       4        M 50-59  
43    3093 Ryan Kaye                M      Richmond              VA    US      1:52:00.1 1:50:24.4 8:26  40  54.4       5        M 40-49  
44    4025 Katharine Tibbetts       F      Richmond              VA    US      1:50:39.6 1:50:35.7 8:27  34  59.4       5        F 30-39  
45    3083 Daniel Hughes            M      Richmond              VA    US      1:53:29.7 1:50:56.1 8:28  27  52.6       5        M 20-29  
46    3078 Bobby Holliday           M      Midlothian            VA    US      1:52:05.6 1:51:01.5 8:29  45  56.2       6        M 40-49  
47    4011 Carl Gouaux              M      Chesterfield          VA    US      1:52:41.8 1:51:38.5 8:31  51  58.9       5        M 50-59  
48    3123 Christopher Orr          M      Church Road           VA    US      1:51:49.2 1:51:43.1 8:32  43  55.0       7        M 40-49  
49    3056 Cameron Fricks           M      Montpelier            VA    US      1:54:10.5 1:52:36.5 8:36  39  53.0       16       M 30-39  
50    3171 Timothy Van Meter        M      Richmond              VA    US      1:53:54.8 1:52:50.6 8:37  47  56.3       8        M 40-49  
51    4251 Richard Snyder,Jr.       M      Montpelier            VA    US      1:55:29.2 1:52:55.5 8:37  62  64.4       1        M 60-99  
52    4246 Sadie Sandifer           F      Chesterfield          VA    US      1:53:10.2 1:53:07.7 8:38  20  58.1       6        F 20-29  
53    3050 John Evens               M      Richmond              VA    US      1:57:09.6 1:53:35.7 8:40  34  51.5       17       M 30-39  
54    3055 Kurt French              M      Chester               VA    US      1:54:55.9 1:53:50.1 8:41  52  58.2       6        M 50-59  
55    3178 Bob Weaver               M      Colonial Heights      VA    US      1:54:19.4 1:54:13.0 8:43  60  62.5       2        M 60-99  
56    3013 Joshua Beaudry           M      Virginia Beach        VA    US      1:56:58.0 1:54:23.0 8:44  23  51.0       6        M 20-29  
57    3005 Logan Allen              M      Powhatan              VA    US      1:55:40.6 1:55:07.5 8:47  17  51.1       1        M 1-19   
58    4013 Mike Harry               M      Charlottesville       VA    US      1:58:09.6 1:55:36.3 8:49  43  53.1       9        M 40-49  
59    3164 Scott Storey             M      Richmond              VA    US      1:57:14.2 1:55:39.1 8:50  44  53.6       10       M 40-49  
60    3179 Justin White             M      Richmond              VA    US      1:55:53.8 1:55:50.5 8:51  41  52.2       11       M 40-49  
61    3071 Celine Heckel-Jones      F      Arlington             VA    US      1:57:59.6 1:56:25.9 8:53  28  56.0       7        F 20-29  
62    4205 Lesley Brocato           F      Midlothian            VA    US      1:58:15.1 1:56:40.5 8:54  40  57.8       1        F 40-49  
63    3133 Lauren Powell            F      Richmond              VA    US      1:57:25.1 1:56:52.8 8:55  23  55.8       8        F 20-29  
64    3052 Merry Ferrell            F      Mechanicsville        VA    US      1:58:20.4 1:57:17.0 8:57  37  56.6       6        F 30-39  
65    3195 Lawrence Berndt          M      Richmond              VA    US      1:59:03.1 1:57:26.1 8:58  41  51.5       12       M 40-49  
66    3137 Mike Pultusker           M      Alexandria            VA    US      1:59:58.9 1:57:26.4 8:58  32  49.7       18       M 30-39  
67    3051 Dale Farkas              M      Richmond              VA    US      2:01:04.6 1:57:31.4 8:58  28  49.7       7        M 20-29  
68    4231 Kim Marsh                M      Henrico               VA    US      2:02:07.9 1:57:34.6 8:59  43  52.2       13       M 40-49  
69    3175 Jennifer Walker          F      Richmond              VA    US      2:03:09.9 1:57:36.9 8:59  39  57.0       7        F 30-39  
70    3111 Michael McClure          M      Richmond              VA    US      1:59:16.1 1:57:43.1 8:59  35  49.9       19       M 30-39  
71    4230 Christopher Maestrello   M      Henrico               VA    US      1:58:16.2 1:58:10.8 9:01  55  57.6       7        M 50-59  
72    3101 Michael Langhorne        M      Richmond              VA    US      2:02:47.7 1:58:13.4 9:01  30  49.4       20       M 30-39  
73    3053 Emma Fields              F      Richmond              VA    US      2:00:25.1 1:58:48.6 9:04  38  56.1       8        F 30-39  
74    3070 Paige Harrar             F      Mechanicsville        VA    US      2:00:52.8 1:59:17.6 9:06  22  54.7       9        F 20-29  
75    4206 Robert Brossart          M      Richmond              VA    US      2:02:07.8 1:59:32.5 9:08  29  48.8       8        M 20-29  
76    4021 Julia Padgett            F      Richmond              VA    US      2:03:46.2 2:00:11.9 9:11  45  58.4       2        F 40-49  
77    4026 Jennifer Ward            F      Charlottesville       VA    US      2:02:47.1 2:00:12.9 9:11  41  56.5       3        F 40-49  
78    3045 Cody Earles              M      Richmond              VA    US      2:02:19.9 2:00:46.7 9:13  24  48.3       9        M 20-29  
79    4250 Rachel Snyder            F      Montpelier            VA    US      2:03:50.3 2:01:16.6 9:15  24  53.8       10       F 20-29  
80    4028 Andrew Zahn              M      Richmond              VA    US      2:02:42.9 2:01:37.2 9:17  26  48.0       10       M 20-29  
81    3163 Don Stoddard             M      Virginia Beachi       VA    US      2:03:08.5 2:02:02.1 9:19  57  56.8       8        M 50-59  
82    4245 James Rosen              M      Richmond              VA    US      2:03:19.9 2:02:17.5 9:20  50  53.3       9        M 50-59  
83    3201 Benjamin Pfeffer         M      Charlottesville       VA    US      2:03:51.1 2:02:17.9 9:20  34  47.9       21       M 30-39  
84    4217 Robert Katulka           M      Richmond              VA    US      2:04:58.2 2:02:25.5 9:21  26  47.7       11       M 20-29  
85    4221 Martin Krebs             M      Chesterfield          VA    US      2:06:07.8 2:02:31.0 9:21  42  49.7       14       M 40-49  
86    3054 Kyle Foulger             M      Richmond              VA    US      2:03:14.7 2:02:42.1 9:22  33  47.6       22       M 30-39  
87    3180 Cameron Williams         M      Richmond              VA    US      2:06:34.8 2:02:58.3 9:23  33  47.5       23       M 30-39  
88    3192 Mark Feldpausch          M      Midlothian            VA    US      2:04:54.4 2:03:18.9 9:25  49  52.4       15       M 40-49  
89    3030 James Clark              M      Richmond              VA    US      2:04:34.9 2:03:28.8 9:26  47  51.4       16       M 40-49  
90    3029 Rachel Cisek             F      Henrico               VA    US      2:04:36.0 2:03:29.8 9:26  24  52.8       11       F 20-29  
91    3103 Andrew Levasseur         M      Richmond              VA    US      2:05:06.8 2:03:32.1 9:26  42  49.3       17       M 40-49  
92    4223 Chris Kyriakakis         M      Glen Allen            VA    US      2:05:08.7 2:03:36.3 9:26  46  50.9       18       M 40-49  
93    3028 Rachel Childress         F      Richmond              VA    US      2:07:26.9 2:03:49.4 9:27  25  52.7       12       F 20-29  
94    3018 Charles Bradshaw         M      Henrico               VA    US      2:06:03.2 2:04:28.6 9:30  44  49.8       19       M 40-49  
95    3184 Brian Winterhoff         M      Henrico               VA    US      2:05:35.4 2:04:30.7 9:30  42  48.9       20       M 40-49  
96    3032 Henry Clifford           M      Midlothian            VA    US      2:09:05.5 2:04:31.3 9:30  41  48.5       21       M 40-49  
97    3100 Sarah Korecky            F      Newport News          VA    US      2:06:04.6 2:05:00.9 9:33  22  52.2       13       F 20-29  
98    3082 Mitch Huber              M      Charlottesville       VA    US      2:06:04.9 2:05:01.2 9:33  23  46.7       12       M 20-29  
99    3196 Michaelson Buchanan      M      Richmond              VA    US      2:06:12.6 2:05:09.1 9:33  52  53.0       10       M 50-59  
100   3098 Brier King               M      Richmond              VA    US      2:06:25.1 2:05:18.1 9:34  25  46.6       13       M 20-29  
101   3007 Anthony Aston            M      Savannah              GA    US      2:07:17.8 2:05:43.7 9:36  32  46.4       24       M 30-39  
102   3087 Paul Just                M      Chesterfield          VA    US      2:08:34.4 2:06:01.8 9:37  30  46.3       25       M 30-39  
103   4209 Josh Clark               M      Stafford              VA    US      2:09:00.3 2:06:26.7 9:39  24  46.2       14       M 20-29  
104   4219 Chris Kirk               M      Richmond              VA    US      2:10:09.2 2:06:36.0 9:40  41  47.7       22       M 40-49  
105   3156 Eric Simon               M      Richmond              VA    US      2:10:09.4 2:06:36.1 9:40  42  48.1       23       M 40-49  
106   3099 Kristin Kirchen          F      Richmond              VA    US      2:10:22.6 2:06:46.8 9:41  41  53.6       4        F 40-49  
107   4029 Tin LUU                  M      Centreville           VA    US      2:08:23.8 2:06:47.8 9:41  37  46.6       26       M 30-39  
108   3146 Maryann Roberts          F      Richmond              VA    US      2:09:30.5 2:06:55.9 9:41  29  51.4       14       F 20-29  
109   3003 Carey Ahr                M      Frederick             MD    US      2:11:30.4 2:06:56.6 9:41  41  47.6       24       M 40-49  
110   3161 Rusty Starnes            M      Richmond              VA    US      2:11:57.0 2:07:23.0 9:43  47  49.8       25       M 40-49  
111   3108 Chris Mann               M      Midlothian            VA    US      2:08:59.9 2:07:55.7 9:46  36  46.0       27       M 30-39  
112   4214 Keller Gabriel           M      Richmond              VA    US      2:10:39.6 2:08:05.4 9:47  24  45.6       15       M 20-29  
113   3027 Mackie Chase             M      Henrico               VA    US      2:09:42.1 2:08:06.0 9:47  22  45.6       16       M 20-29  
114   4201 Anthony Adams            M      Richmond              VA    US      2:11:45.9 2:08:11.6 9:47  47  49.5       26       M 40-49  
115   3126 Gabrielle Owermohle      F      Richmond              VA    US      2:12:54.2 2:08:19.1 9:48  24  50.8       15       F 20-29  
116   4222 Lee Kuykendall           M      Henrico               VA    US      2:10:58.8 2:08:24.6 9:48  28  45.5       17       M 20-29  
117   3168 Derek Taylor             M      Henrico               VA    US      2:09:38.6 2:08:33.3 9:49  47  49.4       27       M 40-49  
118   3116 Kris Morelli             M      Midlothian            VA    US      2:09:15.5 2:08:38.5 9:49  45  48.5       28       M 40-49  
119   3147 Shyla Rodal              F      Midlothian            VA    US      2:12:19.1 2:08:43.0 9:50  36  51.4       9        F 30-39  
120   3038 Alexandra Dahlgren       F      Maidens               VA    US      2:10:22.0 2:08:46.7 9:50  38  51.8       10       F 30-39  
121   4207 Audrey Cannon            F      Henrico               VA    US      2:11:24.6 2:08:49.7 9:50  25  50.6       16       F 20-29  
122   3061 Elliot Gibbs             M      Richmond              VA    US      2:09:46.0 2:09:09.1 9:52  46  48.8       29       M 40-49  
123   3016 James Bokinsky           M      Fort Washington       MD    US      2:12:49.5 2:09:10.8 9:52  32  45.2       28       M 30-39  
124   4202 Jeffery Adams            M      Richmond              VA    US      2:12:48.8 2:09:16.3 9:52  25  45.2       18       M 20-29  
125   4010 Toby Gee                 M      Henrico               VA    US      2:10:27.2 2:09:22.2 9:53  48  49.5       30       M 40-49  
126   4224 Katy Kyriakakis          F      Glen Allen            VA    US      2:12:17.4 2:10:45.2 9:59  41  51.9       5        F 40-49  
127   3092 Alexander Karrar         M      Virginia Beach        VA    US      2:13:53.3 2:11:18.2 10:01 24  44.5       19       M 20-29  
128   4255 Terrell Ashley           M      Arlington             VA    US      2:13:53.8 2:11:21.0 10:02 34  44.6       29       M 30-39  
129   3035 Todd Craft               M      North Chesterfield    VA    US      2:16:58.4 2:11:21.8 10:02 51  50.0       11       M 50-59  
130   4218 Rob Kerns                M      Powhatan              VA    US      2:14:20.7 2:11:47.8 10:04 45  47.4       31       M 40-49  
131   3057 Kristin Friedline        F      Richmondrichmond      VA    US      2:15:13.0 2:12:38.7 10:08 41  51.2       6        F 40-49  
132   3025 Jeanna Chapman           F      Richmond              VA    US      2:15:13.7 2:12:39.2 10:08 36  49.8       11       F 30-39  
133   3040 Tayleigh Davis           F      Richmond              VA    US      2:15:38.9 2:13:05.0 10:10 31  49.0       12       F 30-39  
134   3104 Mike Levins              M      Richmond              VA    US      2:17:54.5 2:13:18.8 10:11 66  56.7       3        M 60-99  
135   3006 Connie Archibald         F      Henrico               VA    US      2:15:02.3 2:13:28.0 10:11 61  64.0       1        F 60-99  
136   3174 Allen Vaughan            M      Stafford              VA    US      2:15:06.6 2:13:31.5 10:12 67  57.2       4        M 60-99  
137   3046 Stan Edwards             M      Mechanicsville        VA    US      2:14:16.7 2:13:42.8 10:12 56  51.4       12       M 50-59  
138   4237 Mathew Oswald            M      Woodbridge            VA    US      2:17:35.5 2:14:00.8 10:14 22  43.6       20       M 20-29  
139   3044 Timothy Dupuis           M      Fredericksburg        VA    US      2:20:56.4 2:15:22.5 10:20 26  43.1       21       M 20-29  
140   3059 Amy Garber               F      Mechanicsville        VA    US      2:21:20.7 2:15:48.5 10:22 50  54.6       1        F 50-59  
141   4241 Gregory Quimby           M      Midlothian            VA    US      2:21:38.4 2:16:04.8 10:23 41  44.4       32       M 40-49  
142   3112 Mike Minix               M      Manakin Sabot         VA    US      2:17:51.8 2:16:17.8 10:24 60  52.3       5        M 60-99  
143   3090 Brenda Kalin             F      Norfolk               VA    US      2:17:30.5 2:16:23.7 10:25 58  60.1       2        F 50-59  
144   3043 Mark Dupuis              M      Glen Allen            VA    US      2:21:58.9 2:16:24.3 10:25 55  49.9       13       M 50-59  
145   3138 Nancy Rachlis            F      Midlothian            VA    US      2:21:04.6 2:16:30.1 10:25 34  48.1       13       F 30-39  
146   3131 Alison Pheneger          F      Midlothian            VA    US      2:19:07.1 2:16:31.5 10:25 49  53.7       7        F 40-49  
147   4240 Josiah Pewterbaugh       M      Richmond              VA    US      2:18:12.8 2:16:37.1 10:26 32  42.7       30       M 30-39  
148   3068 James Hald               M      Richmond              VA    US      2:20:19.2 2:16:44.8 10:26 41  44.2       33       M 40-49  
149   3199 Michael Pulley           M      Richmond              VA    US      2:21:36.4 2:17:03.6 10:28 51  47.9       14       M 50-59  
150   3073 Sarah Heller             F      Richmond              VA    US      2:20:42.2 2:17:06.7 10:28 34  47.9       14       F 30-39  
151   4216 Anthony Jackson          M      Richmond              VA    US      2:20:42.2 2:17:07.2 10:28 35  42.8       31       M 30-39  
152   4253 Jessica Tucker           F      Richmond              VA    US      2:20:12.7 2:17:37.3 10:30 28  47.4       17       F 20-29  
153   3170 Emilio Valle             M      Portsmouth            VA    US      2:18:24.0 2:17:50.8 10:31 20  42.4       22       M 20-29  
154   3001 Brittany Adams           F      Richmond              VA    US      2:18:38.4 2:18:03.4 10:32 24  47.2       18       F 20-29  
155   3169 Desiree Tunnell          F      Richmond              VA    US      2:18:39.1 2:18:04.2 10:32 27  47.2       19       F 20-29  
156   3124 Walker Osterberg         F      Richmond              VA    US      2:21:35.2 2:18:59.8 10:37 25  46.9       20       F 20-29  
157   4254 James Wall               M      Hampton               VA    US      2:20:29.3 2:19:23.1 10:38 47  45.6       34       M 40-49  
158   3049 Alexis Elzey             F      Powhatan              VA    US      2:22:15.6 2:19:41.2 10:40 14  52.2       1        F 1-19   
159   3022 Mike Canning             M      Glen Allen            VA    US      2:24:28.2 2:20:49.9 10:45 52  47.1       15       M 50-59  
160   4215 Bob Hamrick              M      Richmond              VA    US      2:26:32.8 2:20:53.9 10:45 53  47.5       16       M 50-59  
161   3152 Lauren Sheridan          F      Kents Store           VA    US      2:22:14.1 2:21:07.8 10:46 30  46.2       15       F 30-39  
162   3130 Owen Peterson            M      Kents Store           VA    US      2:22:14.1 2:21:08.8 10:46 33  41.4       32       M 30-39  
163   3144 Rob Rhoton               M      Richmond              VA    US      2:23:22.3 2:21:48.5 10:50 25  41.2       23       M 20-29  
164   4226 Susan Larsen             F      Midlothian            VA    US      2:27:35.7 2:22:03.6 10:51 59  58.5       3        F 50-59  
165   4248 George Simon             M      Chesapeake            VA    US      2:27:40.4 2:22:03.9 10:51 38  41.8       33       M 30-39  
166   4023 Sean Ramage              M      Midlothian            VA    US      2:23:08.2 2:22:04.3 10:51 49  45.5       35       M 40-49  
167   3036 Dylan Cusick             M      Richmond              VA    US      2:27:28.5 2:22:52.9 10:54 26  40.9       24       M 20-29  
168   3191 Lee Zulauf               M      Chester               VA    US      2:26:36.7 2:22:58.9 10:55 55  47.6       17       M 50-59  
169   4243 Roy Reynolds             M      Chester               VA    US      2:27:16.3 2:23:41.1 10:58 54  47.0       18       M 50-59  
170   4239 Kyle Pengosro            M      Fort Lee              VA    US      2:28:24.1 2:24:51.6 11:03 26  40.3       25       M 20-29  
171   4238 Julian Ottley            M      Richmond              VA    US      2:26:43.5 2:25:08.1 11:05 50  44.9       19       M 50-59  
172   3021 Alex Campos              F      Montpelier            VA    US      2:29:21.1 2:25:47.4 11:08 27  44.7       21       F 20-29  
173   3181 Sandy Williams           F      Nellysford            VA    US      2:31:32.8 2:25:57.4 11:09 60  57.7       2        F 60-99  
174   4022 Nancy Piech              F      Richmond              VA    US      2:30:37.0 2:25:59.8 11:09 48  49.6       8        F 40-49  
175   3094 Christina Keeton         F      Richmond              VA    US      2:31:35.1 2:26:02.1 11:09 38  45.7       16       F 30-39  
176   4024 Shelli Stepp             F      Mechanicsville        VA    US      2:30:50.6 2:26:14.1 11:10 46  48.5       9        F 40-49  
177   3004 Bobby Allen              M      Powhatan              VA    US      2:28:49.6 2:26:14.2 11:10 38  40.6       34       M 30-39  
178   3069 Erik Hansen              M      Mechanicsville        VA    US      2:32:43.8 2:27:07.0 11:14 38  40.3       35       M 30-39  
179   3008 Jennifer Atkinson        F      Richmond              VA    US      2:31:03.6 2:27:27.4 11:15 41  46.0       10       F 40-49  
180   3086 Blair Just               M      Richmond              VA    US      2:31:04.0 2:27:27.9 11:15 61  48.8       6        M 60-99  
181   3012 Ellie Basch              F      Richmond              VA    US      2:31:04.1 2:27:28.6 11:15 44  47.1       11       F 40-49  
182   3149 Kate Seelig              F      Richmond              VA    US      2:31:11.0 2:27:35.3 11:16 36  44.8       17       F 30-39  
183   3060 Shannon Garrett          F      Richmond              VA    US      2:32:05.2 2:28:29.2 11:20 40  45.4       12       F 40-49  
184   3190 Julia Zaskorski          F      Arlington             VA    US      2:34:45.8 2:29:14.0 11:24 26  43.7       22       F 20-29  
185   3155 Sereyroth Sien           F      Henrico               VA    US      2:34:27.7 2:29:54.9 11:27 43  46.0       13       F 40-49  
186   3019 Melanie Britton          F      Richmond              VA    US      2:34:04.5 2:30:28.9 11:29 41  45.1       14       F 40-49  
187   3194 Alan Zoldork             M      Chesterfield          VA    US      2:33:17.3 2:30:44.4 11:30 54  44.8       20       M 50-59  
188   3200 Edward McCormick         M      Ruckersville          VA    US      2:32:19.6 2:30:45.7 11:31 35  38.9       36       M 30-39  
189   3074 Lauren Herschler         F      Henrico               VA    US      2:36:25.3 2:30:51.9 11:31 38  44.2       18       F 30-39  
190   4213 Tim Gabbard              M      Chester               VA    US      2:35:06.9 2:31:31.7 11:34 54  44.5       21       M 50-59  
191   3065 Sara Goode               F      Richmond              VA    US      2:33:48.9 2:32:11.9 11:37 41  44.6       15       F 40-49  
192   3128 Anthony Perry            M      New York              NY    US      2:33:50.0 2:32:13.6 11:37 36  38.7       37       M 30-39  
193   4227 Sherry Lewis             F      Henrico               VA    US      2:37:21.1 2:33:47.2 11:44 43  44.8       16       F 40-49  
194   4208 Andrea Carpenter         F      Powhatan              VA    US      2:37:40.2 2:34:06.0 11:46 45  45.5       17       F 40-49  
195   3064 Erica Gminski            F      Falls Church          VA    US      2:38:45.4 2:34:10.9 11:46 35  42.7       19       F 30-39  
196   3042 James Dunn               M      Saint Stephens Church VA    US      2:35:24.4 2:34:49.6 11:49 26  37.7       26       M 20-29  
197   3088 Shriram Kalagi           M      Glen Allen            VA    US      2:39:54.8 2:35:21.4 11:52 39  38.4       38       M 30-39  
198   3020 Aspen Brown              F      Henrico               VA    US      2:40:54.0 2:36:16.6 11:56 25  41.7       23       F 20-29  
199   3166 Seth Tandett             M      Richmond              VA    US      2:42:04.9 2:36:30.6 11:57 39  38.1       39       M 30-39  
200   3066 Claudia Guerrero Barrera F      Richmond              VA    US      2:45:41.1 2:41:08.0 12:18 37  41.2       20       F 30-39  
201   3118 Jeff Myers               M      Richmond              VA    US      2:46:00.3 2:41:23.9 12:19 26  36.2       27       M 20-29  
202   3119 Amanda Myers-Gregg       F      Hanover               VA    US      2:46:00.3 2:41:23.9 12:19 28  40.4       24       F 20-29  
203   3113 Christopher Moffitt      M      Fredericksburg        VA    US      2:47:23.0 2:41:49.9 12:21 39  36.9       40       M 30-39  
204   3189 Jennifer Wright          F      Norfolk               VA    US      2:46:57.4 2:42:22.3 12:24 42  42.1       18       F 40-49  
205   4018 Jerry McCurdy            M      Richmond              VA    US      2:48:03.7 2:43:27.9 12:29 57  42.4       22       M 50-59  
206   3157 Amanda Smider            F      Henrico               VA    US      2:49:16.9 2:44:41.9 12:34 31  39.6       21       F 30-39  
207   3097 Colleen Kennedy          F      Richmond              VA    US      2:49:46.3 2:45:13.0 12:37 29  39.5       25       F 20-29  
208   4210 Brian Cohan              M      Glen Allen            VA    US      2:50:04.1 2:45:30.5 12:38 32  35.3       41       M 30-39  
209   3058 Karen Galichon           F      Glen Allen            VA    US      2:51:28.9 2:46:54.9 12:44 51  45.0       4        F 50-59  
210   3079 Jim Hopkins              M      Williamsburg          VA    US      2:54:58.5 2:49:23.4 12:56 62  42.9       7        M 60-99  
211   3127 Katie Penland            F      Ashland               VA    US      2:55:26.1 2:49:51.7 12:58 22  38.4       26       F 20-29  
212   4235 Clare Novak              F      Richmond              VA    US      2:55:54.2 2:50:17.8 13:00 50  43.5       5        F 50-59  
213   4007 Paul Davis               M      Midlothian            VA    US      2:56:35.6 2:50:58.3 13:03 61  42.1       8        M 60-99  
214   3188 Claire Witmeyer          F      Richmond              VA    US      2:55:44.0 2:51:10.3 13:04 32  38.2       22       F 30-39  
215   3141 Benjamin Raydo           M      Williamsburg          VA    US      2:57:02.0 2:51:29.4 13:05 36  34.3       42       M 30-39  
216   3140 Amy Raydo                F      Williamsburg          VA    US      2:57:01.7 2:51:29.6 13:05 36  38.5       23       F 30-39  
217   3037 Patricia Cusick          F      Henrico               VA    US      2:56:08.1 2:51:32.1 13:06 31  38.0       24       F 30-39  
218   3095 Olivia Kelly             F      Richmond              VA    US      2:56:09.1 2:51:33.1 13:06 24  38.0       27       F 20-29  
219   3039 Betty Davis              F      Henrico               VA    US      2:56:09.1 2:51:33.9 13:06 33  38.2       25       F 30-39  
220   4012 Mary Hall                F      Gloucester            VA    US      2:58:56.1 2:54:21.7 13:19 36  37.9       26       F 30-39  
221   4001 Larissa Marie Ambrose    F      Hampton               VA    US      2:58:56.3 2:54:22.0 13:19 38  38.3       27       F 30-39  
222   3089 Sreeraj Kalappurakkal    M      Mechanicsville        VA    US      3:00:27.6 2:54:52.1 13:21 32  33.4       43       M 30-39  
223   4225 Heidi LaCosse            F      Midlothian            VA    US      3:02:57.8 2:57:23.6 13:32 45  39.6       19       F 40-49  
224   3075 April Hicks              F      Ruther Glen           VA    US      3:02:57.7 2:57:25.1 13:33 44  39.2       20       F 40-49  
225   4232 Jack Mateer              M      Yorktown              VA    US      3:02:40.5 2:58:04.6 13:36 50  36.6       23       M 50-59  
226   3002 John Adams               M      Richmond              VA    US      3:04:47.3 3:01:12.6 13:50 26  32.2       28       M 20-29  
227   4005 Chris Craft              F      North Chesterfield    VA    US      3:13:23.4 3:07:47.1 14:20 43  36.7       21       F 40-49  
228   4229 Frank Lynch              M      Henrico               VA    US      3:13:24.0 3:07:48.6 14:20 49  34.4       36       M 40-49  
229   3067 Philip Halapin           M      Nellysford            VA    US      3:24:06.4 3:18:31.2 15:09 67  38.5       9        M 60-99  
230   3109 Nabeel Mattara           M      Mechanicsville        VA    US      4:14:36.6 4:09:02.1 19:01 38  23.8       44       M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Silas Frantz   4009 24  1       M      Richmond VA US        1:12:31.3 
2     Will Christian 4003 34  2       M      Norfolk VA US         1:13:45.0 
3     Charlie Hurt   4014 34  3       M      Charlottesville VA US 1:18:57.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Ann Mazur Robb 4017 32  5       F      Charlottesville VA US 1:30:01.9 
2     Bridget Stacy  3160 34  9       F      Henrico VA US         1:36:09.8 
3     Anna Cole      3033 26  11      F      Glen Allen VA US      1:36:43.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Logan Allen 3005 17  57      M      Powhatan VA US 1:55:07.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Greg Knabel      4220 26  13      M      Richmond VA US       1:37:08.6 
2     Mike Kapetanakis 3091 28  18      M      Virginia Beach VA US 1:40:48.3 
3     Samuel Lian      4015 25  28      M      Henrico VA US        1:45:32.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Derek Rowe    3197 35  4       M      Midlothian VA US 1:29:09.6 
2     Joseph Day    3041 32  6       M      Richmond VA US   1:31:59.4 
3     Matt Popowski 3132 33  8       M      Henrico VA US    1:34:36.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joshua Rogers 3148 43  7       M      Richmond VA US       1:33:32.4 
2     David Morgan  4019 49  17      M      Mechanicsville VA US 1:40:45.8 
3     Shaun Nichols 3120 42  26      M      Chester VA US        1:44:41.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dirk Pruessmann 3136 52  25      M      Glen Allen VA US 1:44:18.9 
2     Bryan Bowles    3017 55  39      M      Doswell VA US    1:48:40.2 
3     Wirt Shinault   3154 59  41      M      Norfolk VA US    1:49:08.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Richard Snyder,Jr. 4251 62  51      M      Montpelier VA US       1:52:55.5 
2     Bob Weaver         3178 60  55      M      Colonial Heights VA US 1:54:13.0 
3     Mike Levins        3104 66  134     M      Richmond VA US         2:13:18.8 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Alexis Elzey 3049 14  158     F      Powhatan VA US 2:19:41.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Megan Willis 3183 26  21      F      Germantown MD US 1:41:51.8 
2     Amber Yung   4027 28  24      F      Glen Allen VA US 1:43:09.7 
3     Anna Cochran 4004 26  30      F      Richmond VA US   1:46:14.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dana Bivens 3015 30  12      F      Arlington VA US  1:36:58.5 
2     Amy Ostrofe 3125 32  14      F      Suffolk VA US    1:37:31.8 
3     Megan Bakel 3011 38  31      F      Midlothian VA US 1:46:14.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lesley Brocato 4205 40  62      F      Midlothian VA US      1:56:40.5 
2     Julia Padgett  4021 45  76      F      Richmond VA US        2:00:11.9 
3     Jennifer Ward  4026 41  77      F      Charlottesville VA US 2:00:12.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Amy Garber   3059 50  140     F      Mechanicsville VA US 2:15:48.5 
2     Brenda Kalin 3090 58  143     F      Norfolk VA US        2:16:23.7 
3     Susan Larsen 4226 59  164     F      Midlothian VA US     2:22:03.6 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Connie Archibald 3006 61  135     F      Henrico VA US    2:13:28.0 
2     Sandy Williams   3181 60  173     F      Nellysford VA US 2:25:57.4 

Embed Code