2020 Trail Running Events at Dominion Energy Riverrock

Fri May 15 - Sun May 17 Richmond, VA US 23219 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Pre-pit Pre-pit Pre-pit Finish Finish Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                                    Pace    Place          Pace   Time       Time                 Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1222 Cabell Rosanelli         M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:17:52.88 0:17:51.57 5:45  31  1        M Open   
2     1094 Lane Johnson             M      Mechanicsville     VA    US                                            0:18:49.81 0:18:47.99 6:03  19  2        M Open   
3     1110 Ben Lambert              M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:19:10.08 0:19:09.16 6:10  25  3        M Open   
4     1184 Bridget Stacy            F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:19:24.82 0:19:23.27 6:14  35  1        F Open   
5     1103 Philip Kempf             M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:21:04.56 0:20:58.31 6:45  38  1        M 30-39  
6     1136 Jim Oddono               M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:21:14.86 0:21:11.84 6:49  51  1        M 50-59  
7     1205 Warner Winthrop          M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:21:26.00 0:21:23.14 6:53  43  1        M 40-49  
8     1031 Nicola Caprirolo         M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:21:49.03 0:21:42.41 6:59  23  1        M 20-29  
9     1004 Ryan Al-Sanabani         M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:21:46.90 0:21:44.64 7:00  27  2        M 20-29  
10    1223 Chris Mooney             M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:21:55.15 0:21:46.55 7:01  37  2        M 30-39  
11    1192 Scott Vadas              M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:21:51.02 0:21:48.64 7:01  40  2        M 40-49  
12    1162 Sadie Sandifer           F      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:21:55.89 0:21:55.30 7:03  21  2        F Open   
13    1163 Hannah Scheren           F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:22:13.89 0:22:11.97 7:09  28  3        F Open   
14    1001 Jeffery Adams            M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:22:14.84 0:22:13.19 7:09  26  3        M 20-29  
15    1130 Josh Morrison            M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:22:18.19 0:22:16.13 7:10  30  3        M 30-39  
16    1158 James Rosen              M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:22:50.95 0:22:47.38 7:20  51  2        M 50-59  
17    1197 David Waterman           M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:22:56.12 0:22:54.75 7:22  37  4        M 30-39  
18    1224 Matthew Worland          M      Mechanicsville     VA    US                                            0:23:10.78 0:23:04.08 7:25  28  4        M 20-29  
19    1095 Owen Johnson             M      Mechanicsville     VA    US                                            0:23:07.58 0:23:05.03 7:26  45  3        M 40-49  
20    1118 Kim Marsh                M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:23:14.98 0:23:06.78 7:26  44  4        M 40-49  
21    1149 Megan Reynolds           F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:23:10.49 0:23:07.11 7:26  44  1        F 40-49  
22    1145 Chris Perkins            M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:23:12.73 0:23:10.98 7:28  46  5        M 40-49  
23    1173 Billy Smith              M      South Chesterfield VA    US                                            0:23:37.84 0:23:34.65 7:35  19  1        M 1-19   
24    1025 Margot Brown             F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:23:38.21 0:23:36.47 7:36  20  1        F 20-29  
25    1177 Richard Snyder,Jr.       M      Montpelier         VA    US                                            0:23:45.19 0:23:38.46 7:37  63  1        M 60-99  
26    1056 Lukas Feldkamp           M      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:23:50.82 0:23:41.12 7:37  19  2        M 1-19   
27    1026 janice bryant            F      Powhatan           VA    US                                            0:27:11.35 0:24:00.72 7:44  52  1        F 50-59  
28    1071 Carl Gouaux              M      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:24:13.76 0:24:03.08 7:44  52  3        M 50-59  
29    4222 Bobby Holliday           M      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:24:15.27 0:24:08.09 7:46  46  6        M 40-49  
30    1151 Anonymous Participant    M                               US                                            0:24:29.11 0:24:27.25 7:52  45  7        M 40-49  
31    1124 Alex Merrick-Tagore      M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:24:37.13 0:24:33.08 7:54  30  5        M 30-39  
32    1061 Janet Foldenauer         F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:24:43.48 0:24:36.13 7:55  41  2        F 40-49  
33    1024 Lesley Brocato           F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:24:44.64 0:24:36.88 7:55  41  3        F 40-49  
34    1206 Jake Wiseman             M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:26:05.66 0:25:03.69 8:04  43  8        M 40-49  
35    1135 Jeffrey Ocampo           M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:25:15.28 0:25:06.74 8:05  33  6        M 30-39  
36    1218 Q. Tidewell              M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:25:44.36 0:25:31.78 8:13  12  3        M 1-19   
37    1221 Damon Manning            M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:25:46.56 0:25:34.66 8:14  48  9        M 40-49  
38    1220 D'Ivory Jenkins          M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:25:47.49 0:25:36.32 8:14  13  4        M 1-19   
39    1214 Bryant Chambliss         M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:25:46.84 0:25:37.50 8:15  30  7        M 30-39  
40    1229 Dylan Cusick             M      Louisa             VA    US                                            0:25:51.48 0:25:40.25 8:16  27  5        M 20-29  
41    1065 Todd Foster              M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:25:44.19 0:25:40.56 8:16  45  10       M 40-49  
42    1198 John Weiland             M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:26:03.28 0:25:51.60 8:19  37  8        M 30-39  
43    1199 Nicole Weiland           F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:26:04.57 0:25:53.73 8:20  36  1        F 30-39  
44    1216 Creighton Anders         M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:27:01.58 0:25:55.10 8:21  43  11       M 40-49  
45    1169 O. Scott                 M      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:26:07.36 0:25:56.83 8:21  12  5        M 1-19   
46    1082 S. Harrell               F      Hanover            VA    US                                            0:26:05.14 0:25:57.52 8:21  12  1        F 1-19   
47    1180 Carter Spence            M      Ashland            VA    US                                            0:28:24.64 0:26:18.63 8:28  19  6        M 1-19   
48    1080 Paige Harland            F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:26:35.86 0:26:27.20 8:31  28  2        F 20-29  
49    1215 Josiah Bennett           M      Axton              VA    US                                            0:27:42.09 0:26:39.67 8:35  25  6        M 20-29  
50    1039 B. Coppola               M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:27:00.06 0:26:49.03 8:38  12  7        M 1-19   
51    1104 Rob Kerns                M      Powhatan           VA    US                                            0:27:57.17 0:26:54.04 8:40  46  12       M 40-49  
52    1138 Julian Ottley            M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:27:16.31 0:27:08.74 8:44  51  4        M 50-59  
53    1116 M. Mansfield             F      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:27:20.57 0:27:10.31 8:45  12  2        F 1-19   
54    1081 Joe Harrell              M      Hanover            VA    US                                            0:27:19.71 0:27:10.52 8:45  43  13       M 40-49  
55    1117 Mike Mansfield           M      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:27:20.69 0:27:10.59 8:45  42  14       M 40-49  
56    1230 Brandon Parknow          M      Mechanicsville     VA    US                                            0:31:27.90 0:27:24.22 8:49  19  8        M 1-19   
57    1166 Wilson Schultz           M      Chester            VA    US                                            0:31:27.50 0:27:24.87 8:49  35  9        M 30-39  
58    1126 T. Merrill               M      Ashland            VA    US                                            0:28:46.99 0:27:37.38 8:53  9   9        M 1-19   
59    1187 Trent Taylor             M      Glen Allen         VA    US                                            0:28:42.50 0:27:38.06 8:54  45  15       M 40-49  
60    1125 Tim Merrill              M      Ashland            VA    US                                            0:28:51.35 0:27:41.88 8:55  49  16       M 40-49  
61    1046 Maria Dreiling           F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:28:52.50 0:27:47.42 8:57  33  2        F 30-39  
62    4210 Angela Carroll           F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:27:54.74 0:27:54.74 8:59  39  3        F 30-39  
63    1161 steven rowe              M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:29:01.71 0:27:55.00 8:59  39  10       M 30-39  
64    4211 John Christmas           M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:29:00.72 0:27:56.23 9:00  41  17       M 40-49  
65    1053 Erika Elford             F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:29:03.71 0:27:59.50 9:01  27  3        F 20-29  
66    1015 Karen Berndt             F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:29:04.32 0:28:00.15 9:01  42  4        F 40-49  
67    4223 Emily James              F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:29:09.77 0:28:04.40 9:02  25  4        F 20-29  
68    1068 Ariel Furler             F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:29:22.45 0:28:19.16 9:07  33  4        F 30-39  
69    4252 Cameron Williams         M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:33:09.03 0:28:22.82 9:08  34  11       M 30-39  
70    1057 Scott Firestine          M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:29:26.11 0:28:23.60 9:08  51  5        M 50-59  
71    1033 Angela Carroll           F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:29:25.57 0:28:24.19 9:09  39  5        F 30-39  
72    1013 Jarvis Bates             M      Mechanicsville     VA    US                                            0:29:33.90 0:28:30.10 9:10  48  18       M 40-49  
73    1219 Isiah Jones              M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:28:45.23 0:28:34.43 9:12  13  10       M 1-19   
74    1191 David Trump              M      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:28:50.48 0:28:38.17 9:13  66  2        M 60-99  
75    1146 Brad Pledger             M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:28:47.76 0:28:39.37 9:13  27  7        M 20-29  
76    1167 Rifle Schutte            M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:30:43.86 0:28:40.67 9:14  47  19       M 40-49  
77    1010 Lauren Baker             F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:28:50.07 0:28:41.77 9:14  27  5        F 20-29  
78    1217 Hobie Lehman             M      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:30:02.51 0:28:56.62 9:19  42  20       M 40-49  
79    1034 Maitreyee Chaukulkar     F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:30:33.25 0:29:27.13 9:29  34  6        F 30-39  
80    1059 Robert Flowers           M      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:36:24.12 0:29:45.16 9:35  48  21       M 40-49  
81    1032 Stefano Caprirolo        M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:29:57.73 0:29:50.66 9:36  25  8        M 20-29  
82    1048 G. Duerbeck              M      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:33:13.20 0:29:55.24 9:38  10  11       M 1-19   
83    1101 W. Kaplan                M      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:33:16.24 0:29:58.11 9:39  11  12       M 1-19   
84    1139 Julia Padgett            F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:34:06.64 0:30:02.78 9:40  46  5        F 40-49  
85    1085 Nick Hart                M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:32:16.63 0:30:12.91 9:44  38  12       M 30-39  
86    1084 Blair Hart               F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:32:16.55 0:30:13.79 9:44  36  7        F 30-39  
87    1201 Sarah White              F      Harrisburg         NC    US                                            0:31:37.36 0:30:31.51 9:50  36  8        F 30-39  
88    1153 Matt Ridge               M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:32:37.99 0:30:32.35 9:50  46  22       M 40-49  
89    1235 Lorraine Johnson         F      Montpelier         VA    US                                            0:39:30.63 0:30:33.01 9:50  63  1        F 60-99  
90    1017 Cherise Bogue            F      Gloucester         VA    US                                            0:31:43.88 0:30:35.12 9:51  33  9        F 30-39  
91    1154 S. Ridge                 M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:32:50.60 0:30:44.67 9:54  12  13       M 1-19   
92    1062 Ben Foley                M      Ashland            VA    US                                            0:31:50.96 0:30:46.13 9:54  37  13       M 30-39  
93    1063 Beverly Foley            F      Ashland            VA    US                                            0:31:50.99 0:30:46.16 9:54  36  10       F 30-39  
94    1209 Mark Young               M      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:32:04.92 0:30:53.66 9:57  45  23       M 40-49  
95    1029 Jennifer Calhoun         F      Stafford           VA    US                                            0:33:18.77 0:31:08.07 10:01 34  11       F 30-39  
96    1226 Brittany Matthews        F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:35:11.56 0:31:09.25 10:02 27  6        F 20-29  
97    1042 Daniel Czerwonka         M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:34:22.29 0:31:12.70 10:03 25  9        M 20-29  
98    1178 Paul Sorensen            M      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:33:24.25 0:31:21.26 10:06 51  6        M 50-59  
99    1200 Sue Welsh                F      Williamsburg       VA    US                                            0:33:45.86 0:31:31.16 10:09 55  2        F 50-59  
100   1045 Leonardo Diaz            M      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:32:38.41 0:31:32.41 10:09 57  7        M 50-59  
101   1076 Terra Haggard            F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:35:44.27 0:31:36.10 10:10 30  12       F 30-39  
102   1093 Jared Jennings           M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:35:43.95 0:31:36.17 10:10 31  14       M 30-39  
103   1066 Gregory Franklin         M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:32:42.92 0:31:38.59 10:11 34  15       M 30-39  
104   1067 Jodi Franklin            F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:32:43.74 0:31:39.25 10:11 34  13       F 30-39  
105   1074 Jonathan Gregori         M      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:32:56.66 0:31:44.05 10:13 40  24       M 40-49  
106   1234 Scott Thruston           M      midlothian         VA    US                                            0:35:02.94 0:31:52.61 10:16 52  8        M 50-59  
107   1176 Brittany Snedden         F      Sandston           VA    US                                            0:35:07.40 0:31:53.81 10:16 33  14       F 30-39  
108   1133 MICHAEL NESOSSIS         M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:34:00.44 0:31:56.61 10:17 45  25       M 40-49  
109   1174 Kylie Smith              F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:33:16.17 0:32:13.71 10:22 16  3        F 1-19   
110   1193 Katherine Wagner         F      Montpelier         VA    US                                            0:33:23.01 0:32:15.73 10:23 27  7        F 20-29  
111   1050 Sarah Dunn               F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:33:23.48 0:32:15.75 10:23 28  8        F 20-29  
112   1041 Heather Cusick           F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:34:25.25 0:32:17.40 10:24 43  6        F 40-49  
113   1105 Amanda Ketterlinus       F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:34:24.98 0:32:17.68 10:24 36  15       F 30-39  
114   1228 hannah kyriakakis        F      Glen Allen         VA    US                                            0:33:27.11 0:32:24.10 10:26 15  4        F 1-19   
115   1227 Katy Kyriakakis          F      Glen Allen         VA    US                                            0:33:27.50 0:32:24.37 10:26 42  7        F 40-49  
116   1058 Amanda Flowers           F      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:39:15.62 0:32:26.19 10:26 42  8        F 40-49  
117   1070 R. Goodrich              F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:33:40.49 0:32:32.58 10:28 12  5        F 1-19   
118   1075 Claudia Guerrero Barrera F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:35:47.68 0:32:35.73 10:29 38  16       F 30-39  
119   1054 Rebecca Epstein          F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:35:47.72 0:32:35.88 10:30 30  17       F 30-39  
120   1043 Dave Czerwonka           M      Glen Allen         VA    US                                            0:35:49.77 0:32:39.28 10:31 57  9        M 50-59  
121   1108 Katie Kreamer            F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:36:41.15 0:32:39.31 10:31 33  18       F 30-39  
122   1007 Amy Ardy                 F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:36:44.90 0:32:41.96 10:31 33  19       F 30-39  
123   1121 MeMe Mays                F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:34:50.54 0:32:41.98 10:32 35  20       F 30-39  
124   1141 K. Paris                 F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:33:51.76 0:32:43.73 10:32 8   6        F 1-19   
125   1170 Isabel Shealy            F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:34:49.72 0:32:44.52 10:32 43  9        F 40-49  
126   1060 A. Foldenauer            F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:33:51.92 0:32:44.56 10:32 11  7        F 1-19   
127   1096 David Jones              M      Glen Allen         VA    US                                            0:35:10.66 0:32:57.87 10:37 53  10       M 50-59  
128   1186 Summer Taylor            F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:37:01.97 0:32:58.74 10:37 40  10       F 40-49  
129   1122 Joe McFadden             M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:35:06.40 0:33:01.95 10:38 55  11       M 50-59  
130   1213 Callen McFadden          F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:35:06.77 0:33:02.48 10:38 17  8        F 1-19   
131   1179 Aidan Spence             M      Ashland            VA    US                                            0:35:14.98 0:33:09.70 10:40 13  14       M 1-19   
132   1185 MaryJo Steinmetz         F      Moseley            VA    US                                            0:34:13.95 0:33:11.77 10:41 43  11       F 40-49  
133   1028 Seong Byun               M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:36:27.53 0:33:16.22 10:43 32  16       M 30-39  
134   1051 Tiffany Dupree           F      Helena             MT    US                                            0:35:32.67 0:33:30.66 10:47 34  21       F 30-39  
135   1189 Lindsay Trainum          F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:34:44.58 0:33:33.23 10:48 31  22       F 30-39  
136   1171 George Simon             M      Chesapeake         VA    US                                            0:36:45.16 0:33:33.77 10:48 39  17       M 30-39  
137   1210 Mary Zapata              F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:34:46.20 0:33:44.37 10:52 45  12       F 40-49  
138   1072 Eden Gray                F      Arlington          VA    US                                            0:38:00.34 0:33:44.62 10:52 38  23       F 30-39  
139   1037 Laura Coleman            F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:38:04.08 0:33:57.34 10:56 28  9        F 20-29  
140   1183 Tammy Spring             F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:38:37.08 0:34:31.49 11:07 40  13       F 40-49  
141   1194 Georgina Walmsley        F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:35:43.83 0:34:35.45 11:08 19  9        F 1-19   
142   1142 A. Patron                F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:37:47.38 0:34:38.10 11:09 11  10       F 1-19   
143   1069 Andrea Furtado           F      North Chesterfield VA    US                                            0:37:47.27 0:34:38.50 11:09 41  14       F 40-49  
144   1132 Laura Nelson             F      Chester            VA    US                                            0:38:45.27 0:34:40.71 11:10 48  15       F 40-49  
145   1003 Scott Adams              M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:39:37.86 0:35:23.92 11:24 48  26       M 40-49  
146   1009 Brittany Austin          F      Gloucester         VA    US                                            0:36:36.10 0:35:24.62 11:24 32  24       F 30-39  
147   1002 Mary Beth Adams          F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:39:38.95 0:35:26.71 11:25 46  16       F 40-49  
148   1129 Brande Morrison          F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:37:38.62 0:35:35.24 11:27 44  17       F 40-49  
149   1128 Bradford Morrison        M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:37:38.89 0:35:36.46 11:28 41  27       M 40-49  
150   1164 Jay Schmid               M      Powhatan           VA    US                                            0:38:08.51 0:36:02.01 11:36 59  12       M 50-59  
151   1030 Sarah Calhoun            F      Charlottesville    VA    US                                            0:38:18.07 0:36:06.86 11:37 30  25       F 30-39  
152   1175 Polly Smith              F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:38:23.88 0:36:08.09 11:38 46  18       F 40-49  
153   1111 Sandra Langenbucher      F      Glen Allen         VA    US                                            0:38:20.07 0:36:13.18 11:39 47  19       F 40-49  
154   1182 Susan Spence             F      Ashland            VA    US                                            0:38:20.10 0:36:13.25 11:40 51  3        F 50-59  
155   1109 Amy Kruger               F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:40:17.69 0:36:13.85 11:40 30  26       F 30-39  
156   1157 Shelby Robertson         F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:40:34.61 0:36:27.19 11:44 28  10       F 20-29  
157   1165 Katie Schmid             F      Powhatan           VA    US                                            0:39:40.91 0:36:31.85 11:45 59  4        F 50-59  
158   1073 Annette Gregori          F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:37:43.88 0:36:33.46 11:46 39  27       F 30-39  
159   1208 Kimberly Young           F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:37:44.06 0:36:33.85 11:46 39  28       F 30-39  
160   1168 Emily Schy               F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:39:56.41 0:36:45.02 11:50 34  29       F 30-39  
161   1052 Matthew Eakin            M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:39:55.96 0:36:45.23 11:50 35  18       M 30-39  
162   1055 Leigh Farmer             F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:40:19.36 0:37:06.66 11:57 39  30       F 30-39  
163   1011 Brad Bakken              M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:40:18.95 0:37:07.15 11:57 29  10       M 20-29  
164   1113 Frank Lynch              M      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:40:51.99 0:37:34.47 12:06 50  13       M 50-59  
165   1212 Jeff Duerbeck            M      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:41:00.16 0:37:43.58 12:09 40  28       M 40-49  
166   1100 Kristen Kaplan           F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:41:14.50 0:37:55.94 12:13 41  20       F 40-49  
167   1049 Meredith Duerbeck        F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:41:15.01 0:37:56.61 12:13 41  21       F 40-49  
168   1099 C. Kaplan                F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:41:13.93 0:37:57.64 12:13 8   11       F 1-19   
169   1047 C. Duerbeck              F      Midlothian         VA    US                                            0:41:13.80 0:37:58.08 12:13 8   12       F 1-19   
170   1014 Cath Bennion             F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:40:21.96 0:38:13.93 12:18 38  31       F 30-39  
171   1036 Brian Cohan              M      Glen Allen         VA    US                                            0:40:22.61 0:38:14.52 12:19 33  19       M 30-39  
172   1150 Robin Richardson         F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:41:44.75 0:38:31.09 12:24 25  11       F 20-29  
173   1203 Daniel Williams          M      Manquin            VA    US                                            0:42:45.56 0:38:40.89 12:27 32  20       M 30-39  
174   1159 Melissa Rosen            F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:41:58.28 0:38:43.32 12:28 49  22       F 40-49  
175   1147 Nicole Ragland           F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:42:13.87 0:39:03.55 12:34 40  23       F 40-49  
176   1232 lydia Pulley             F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:42:40.66 0:39:19.96 12:40 55  5        F 50-59  
177   1231 Leonora Willett          F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:42:39.64 0:39:20.44 12:40 16  13       F 1-19   
178   1233 Britanny Biggs           F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:42:40.48 0:39:21.23 12:40 27  12       F 20-29  
179   1102 A. Kempf                 F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:42:35.72 0:39:22.40 12:40 8   14       F 1-19   
180   1131 Kara Na                  F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:42:35.50 0:39:23.55 12:41 39  32       F 30-39  
181   1143 Denise Payne             F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:43:51.54 0:39:41.73 12:47 54  6        F 50-59  
182   1120 Steve Marzolf            M      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:43:51.69 0:39:42.63 12:47 52  14       M 50-59  
183   1023 Ashley Borders           F      Mechanicsville     VA    US                                            0:42:12.82 0:40:05.15 12:54 47  24       F 40-49  
184   1064 Nicholas Foley           M      Mechanicsville     VA    US                                            0:41:24.63 0:40:19.25 12:59 33  21       M 30-39  
185   1090 Janet Inwood             F      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:43:35.75 0:40:22.29 13:00 62  2        F 60-99  
186   1008 Terrell Ashley           M      Arlington          VA    US                                            0:43:32.68 0:41:27.76 13:21 35  22       M 30-39  
187   1160 Kaitlyn Rothamer         F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:44:43.27 0:41:27.99 13:21 25  13       F 20-29  
188   1115 Rosie Magana             F      Arlington          VA    US                                            0:43:32.44 0:41:28.30 13:21 42  25       F 40-49  
189   1027 Maddie Burchett          F      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:44:46.39 0:41:29.34 13:21 21  14       F 20-29  
190   1156 Ashley Roberts           F      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:46:04.10 0:42:47.52 13:46 30  33       F 30-39  
191   1144 Charity Pennell          F      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:46:04.17 0:42:47.87 13:47 27  15       F 20-29  
192   1134 Lou Norton               F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:46:17.74 0:43:03.21 13:51 72  3        F 60-99  
193   1155 Sydney Ridge             F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:46:21.96 0:43:10.84 13:54 15  15       F 1-19   
194   1038 Donna Copley             F      Chesterfield       VA    US                                            0:46:42.15 0:43:28.56 14:00 59  7        F 50-59  
195   1086 Laura Hauser             F      Manquin            VA    US                                            0:48:29.45 0:44:24.02 14:17 26  16       F 20-29  
196   1119 Sarah Martin             F      King William       VA    US                                            0:49:05.15 0:44:59.65 14:29 25  17       F 20-29  
197   1114 Shannon Macaulay         F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:48:50.24 0:45:35.17 14:40 48  26       F 40-49  
198   1195 Jane Walters             F      Richmond           VA    US                                            0:47:58.56 0:45:48.97 14:45 31  34       F 30-39  
199   1188 Sara Thompson            F      Henrico            VA    US                                            0:57:28.48 0:54:12.90 17:27 34  35       F 30-39  
200   1098 Lori Kalish              F      Chester            VA    US                                            1:01:52.39 0:57:20.24 18:27 41  27       F 40-49  
201   1097 Jade Kalish              F      Chester            VA    US                                            1:01:52.58 0:57:20.78 18:27 19  16       F 1-19   
202   1172 Bette Sklon              F      Henrico            VA    US                                            1:00:35.58 0:57:22.61 18:28 51  8        F 50-59  
203   1204 Mitchell Williams        M      Mechanicsville     VA    US                                            1:00:34.94 0:57:23.32 18:28 25  11       M 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Cabell Rosanelli 1222 31  1       M      Richmond VA US       17:51.57 
2     Lane Johnson     1094 19  2       M      Mechanicsville VA US 18:47.99 
3     Ben Lambert      1110 25  3       M      Richmond VA US       19:09.16 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Bridget Stacy  1184 35  4       F      Henrico VA US      19:23.27 
2     Sadie Sandifer 1162 21  12      F      Chesterfield VA US 21:55.30 
3     Hannah Scheren 1163 28  13      F      Richmond VA US     22:11.97 


Male  19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Billy Smith    1173 19  23      M      South Chesterfield VA US 23:34.65 
2     Lukas Feldkamp 1056 19  26      M      Chesterfield VA US       23:41.12 
3     Q. Tidewell    1218 12  36      M      Richmond VA US           25:31.78 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Nicola Caprirolo 1031 23  8       M      Richmond VA US 21:42.41 
2     Ryan Al-Sanabani 1004 27  9       M      Richmond VA US 21:44.64 
3     Jeffery Adams    1001 26  14      M      Richmond VA US 22:13.19 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Philip Kempf  1103 38  5       M      Richmond VA US 20:58.31 
2     Chris Mooney  1223 37  10      M      Henrico VA US  21:46.55 
3     Josh Morrison 1130 30  15      M      Henrico VA US  22:16.13 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Warner Winthrop 1205 43  7       M      Richmond VA US       21:23.14 
2     Scott Vadas     1192 40  11      M      Richmond VA US       21:48.64 
3     Owen Johnson    1095 45  19      M      Mechanicsville VA US 23:05.03 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jim Oddono  1136 51  6       M      Richmond VA US     21:11.84 
2     James Rosen 1158 51  16      M      Richmond VA US     22:47.38 
3     Carl Gouaux 1071 52  28      M      Chesterfield VA US 24:03.08 


Male 60 and over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Richard Snyder,Jr. 1177 63  25      M      Montpelier VA US 23:38.46 
2     David Trump        1191 66  74      M      Midlothian VA US 28:38.17 


Female  19 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     S. Harrell   1082 12  46      F      Hanover VA US      25:57.52 
2     M. Mansfield 1116 12  53      F      Chesterfield VA US 27:10.31 
3     Kylie Smith  1174 16  109     F      Midlothian VA US   32:13.71 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Margot Brown  1025 20  24      F      Richmond VA US 23:36.47 
2     Paige Harland 1080 28  48      F      Richmond VA US 26:27.20 
3     Erika Elford  1053 27  65      F      Henrico VA US  27:59.50 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Nicole Weiland 1199 36  43      F      Richmond VA US 25:53.73 
2     Maria Dreiling 1046 33  61      F      Richmond VA US 27:47.42 
3     Angela Carroll 4210 39  62      F      Henrico VA US  27:54.74 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Megan Reynolds   1149 44  21      F      Richmond VA US   23:07.11 
2     Janet Foldenauer 1061 41  32      F      Midlothian VA US 24:36.13 
3     Lesley Brocato   1024 41  33      F      Midlothian VA US 24:36.88 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     janice bryant 1026 52  27      F      Powhatan VA US     24:00.72 
2     Sue Welsh     1200 55  99      F      Williamsburg VA US 31:31.16 
3     Susan Spence  1182 51  154     F      Ashland VA US      36:13.25 


Female 60 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lorraine Johnson 1235 63  89      F      Montpelier VA US   30:33.01 
2     Janet Inwood     1090 62  185     F      Chesterfield VA US 40:22.29 
3     Lou Norton       1134 72  192     F      Richmond VA US     43:03.21 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.