2019 Trail Running Events at Dominion Energy Riverrock

Fri May 17 - Sun May 19 Richmond, VA US 23219 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                             Time       Time                 Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ============ 
1     4006 Silas Frantz              M      Richmond           VA    US      39:35.15   39:35.15   6:22  25  1        M Open       
2     2088 Matt Lipsey               M      Harrisburg         PA    US      40:30.37   40:30.37   6:31  29  2        M Open       
3     2072 Emmett Saulnier           M      Richmond           VA    US      41:44.27   41:44.27   6:43  23  3        M Open       
4     2056 Cabell Rosanelli          M      Richmond           VA    US      42:43.16   42:42.96   6:52  31  1        M 30-39      
5     1954 John Sharp                M      Richmond           VA    US      44:00.36   44:00.36   7:05  44  1        M 40-49      
6     2054 Keira D'Amato             F      Midlothian         VA    US      45:36.43   45:36.43   7:20  34  1        F Open       
7     1564 Tressa Breindel           F      Richmond           VA    US      46:46.36   46:46.36   7:32  40  2        F Open       
8     1773 Ben Lambert               M      Richmond           VA    US      48:09.46   48:09.42   7:45  25  1        M 20-29      
9     1822 Ann Mazur Robb            F      Charlottesville    VA    US      48:26.32   48:26.32   7:48  33  3        F Open       
10    1832 Tyler McPhillips          M      Richmond           VA    US      48:52.13   48:50.23   7:52  26  2        M 20-29      
11    1751 Mike Kapetanakis          M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      49:08.55   49:05.21   7:54  29  3        M 20-29      
12    2076 Robert Reed               M      Henrico            VA    US      49:22.59   49:22.59   7:57  37  2        M 30-39      
13    4002 Dan Beckmann              M      Henrico            VA    US      50:23.55   50:19.70   8:06  39  3        M 30-39      
14    1991 Bryan Talbert             M      Richmond           VA    US      50:20.22   50:19.90   8:06  27  4        M 20-29      
15    1645 Eric Ekholm               M      Richmond           VA    US      50:25.70   50:21.71   8:06  30  4        M 30-39      
16    2091 Ashley Simard             F      Richmond           VA    US      50:34.71   50:33.60   8:08  29  1        F 20-29      
17    2016 Michael Walder            M      Richmond           VA    US      50:37.72   50:36.13   8:09  38  5        M 30-39      
18    1769 Stacey Kroetch            F      Chantilly          VA    US      50:54.73   50:50.33   8:11  27  2        F 20-29      
19    1800 Seth Lyles                M      Williamsburg       VA    US      51:03.28   50:59.82   8:12  29  5        M 20-29      
20    2040 Claire Witmeyer           F      Richmond           VA    US      51:13.34   51:13.34   8:15  33  1        F 30-39      
21    2011 DJ Vile                   M      Henrico            VA    US      51:21.21   51:17.68   8:15  32  6        M 30-39      
22    1605 Joshua Cleaton            M      Richmond           VA    US      51:30.95   51:27.97   8:17  35  7        M 30-39      
23    2066 Zachary Smith             M      Richmond           VA    US      51:37.27   51:34.64   8:18  28  6        M 20-29      
24    2061 Chris Mooney              M      Richmond           VA    US      52:37.35   51:37.57   8:19  24  7        M 20-29      
25    2003 John Turner               M      Midlothian         VA    US      51:42.29   51:39.88   8:19  45  2        M 40-49      
26    1607 Caroline Coggins          F      Midlothian         VA    US      52:02.13   51:57.65   8:22  21  3        F 20-29      
27    2030 Matthew Widrick           M      Midlothian         VA    US      52:19.28   52:12.56   8:24  43  3        M 40-49      
28    2005 Scott Vadas               M      Richmond           VA    US      52:14.29   52:13.33   8:24  40  4        M 40-49      
29    2077 Danielle Hume             F      Richmond           VA    US      52:17.97   52:16.54   8:25  25  4        F 20-29      
30    2097 David Moir                M      Henrico            VA    US      52:24.69   52:22.15   8:26  35  8        M 30-39      
31    1719 Larry Hoffheimer          M      Henrico            VA    US      53:53.05   52:53.22   8:31  44  5        M 40-49      
32    1869 Lennon Newsom             M      Williamsburg       VA    US      52:56.44   52:54.08   8:31  16  1        M 1-19       
33    1982 Em Stephens               F      Richmond           VA    US      53:59.81   53:00.15   8:32  29  5        F 20-29      
34    1676 Jared Ginsburg            M      Richmond           VA    US      54:26.72   53:14.69   8:34  25  8        M 20-29      
35    1891 Benjamin Perry            M      Richmond           VA    US      53:19.20   53:18.24   8:35  27  9        M 20-29      
36    1785 John Leimann              M      Hanover            VA    US      54:25.46   53:25.29   8:36  50  1        M 50-59      
37    1958 Ryan Sherrill             M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      53:47.02   53:44.23   8:39  15  2        M 1-19       
38    1932 Mike Ryan                 M      Richmond           VA    US      55:01.96   54:01.23   8:42  39  9        M 30-39      
39    1994 Dustin Thiesse            M      Midlothian         VA    US      54:07.95   54:06.20   8:42  36  10       M 30-39      
40    2073 Steven Stone              M      Raeford            NC    US      55:12.37   54:06.47   8:42  30  11       M 30-39      
41    1758 Philip Kempf              M      Richmond           VA    US      55:18.46   54:15.50   8:44  38  12       M 30-39      
42    1789 Justin Lester             M      Manteo             NC    US      55:28.40   54:21.05   8:45  37  13       M 30-39      
43    1745 Camm Johnson              M      Richmond           VA    US      55:25.60   54:23.73   8:45  23  10       M 20-29      
44    1646 Sara Ellis                F      Richmond           VA    US      55:37.10   54:25.64   8:46  34  2        F 30-39      
45    1618 Ben Crouse                M      North Chesterfield VA    US      54:41.90   54:38.76   8:48  36  14       M 30-39      
46    1502 Mike Abbott               M      Henrico            VA    US      54:54.30   54:48.85   8:49  43  6        M 40-49      
47    1973 Jacob Soles               M      Richmond           VA    US      54:50.62   54:49.89   8:49  26  11       M 20-29      
48    1992 Steve Talbert             M      Seaford            VA    US      54:54.62   54:53.69   8:50  57  2        M 50-59      
49    1938 Hannah Scheren            F      Richmond           VA    US      55:07.13   55:01.05   8:51  28  6        F 20-29      
50    1905 Anne Reiner               F      Williamsburg       VA    US      55:09.90   55:05.37   8:52  28  7        F 20-29      
51    1694 Jordan Haley              F      Richmond           VA    US      56:19.75   55:19.68   8:54  22  8        F 20-29      
52    1937 Jake Sawyer               M      Richmond           VA    US      55:24.83   55:23.02   8:55  26  12       M 20-29      
53    2089 Rebecca Hayes             F      Richmond           VA    US      55:31.77   55:29.09   8:56  33  3        F 30-39      
54    1615 Giovanni Cordova          M      Midlothian         VA    US      55:33.55   55:29.75   8:56  42  7        M 40-49      
55    1659 Jeff Fitch                M      Richmond           VA    US      55:39.74   55:34.54   8:57  51  3        M 50-59      
56    1805 Andrew Mann               M      Richmond           VA    US      55:52.86   55:48.17   8:59  29  13       M 20-29      
57    1756 R. Ryan Kell              M      Glen Allen         VA    US      55:53.76   55:51.39   8:59  39  15       M 30-39      
58    1892 Michael Peters            M      Richmond           VA    US      57:07.80   56:04.96   9:02  38  16       M 30-39      
59    1908 Megan Reynolds            F      Richmond           VA    US      57:07.20   56:06.29   9:02  44  1        F 40-49      
60    1537 Seth Behn                 M      Lantana            FL    US      57:38.73   56:21.43   9:04  45  8        M 40-49      
61    1621 KEVIN DAVIS               M      Miami              FL    US      56:25.98   56:22.61   9:04  32  17       M 30-39      
62    1788 Peter Lersch              M      Richmond           VA    US      59:01.60   56:58.03   9:10  32  18       M 30-39      
63    1836 JANIE MENA                F      Chesterfield       VA    US      58:08.84   56:58.52   9:10  35  4        F 30-39      
64    1881 Jon O'Neill               M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      57:05.74   57:04.01   9:11  34  19       M 30-39      
65    2031 Owen Widrick              M      Midlothian         VA    US      57:12.30   57:05.33   9:11  14  3        M 1-19       
66    1597 Mark Cerny                M      Midlothian         VA    US      58:12.42   57:07.54   9:12  59  4        M 50-59      
67    1888 Graham Parlow             M      Richmond           VA    US      58:22.43   57:21.61   9:14  49  9        M 40-49      
68    2092 Quentin Panger            M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      57:32.93   57:26.03   9:15  27  14       M 20-29      
69    1972 Richard Snyder,Jr.        M      Montpelier         VA    US      58:31.28   57:27.87   9:15  63  1        M 60-99      
70    1613 Trevor Cook               M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      58:48.70   57:45.89   9:18  21  15       M 20-29      
71    1557 Cole Bordonie             M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      58:49.14   57:46.61   9:18  21  16       M 20-29      
72    1837 Jackie Merrick            F      Richmond           VA    US      58:58.93   57:52.45   9:19  29  9        F 20-29      
73    1724 Bobby Holliday            M      Midlothian         VA    US      58:58.37   57:55.13   9:19  46  10       M 40-49      
74    1926 James Rosen               M      Richmond           VA    US      58:08.08   58:01.69   9:20  51  5        M 50-59      
75    1657 Gaelan Finney-Day         M      Richmond           VA    US      59:02.03   58:01.91   9:20  34  20       M 30-39      
76    1872 Seth Nichols              M      Richmond           VA    US      59:10.91   58:09.75   9:22  36  21       M 30-39      
77    1886 Matthew Pangle            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:01:24.34 58:21.48   9:24  26  17       M 20-29      
78    1775 Kris Lambert              M      Chesapeake         VA    US      59:37.88   58:28.53   9:25  47  11       M 40-49      
79    1682 Carl Gouaux               M      Chesterfield       VA    US      59:39.25   58:34.98   9:26  52  6        M 50-59      
80    1510 Daniel Aiken              M      Richmond           VA    US      59:45.40   58:38.62   9:26  37  22       M 30-39      
81    1651 John Fallon               M      Henrico            VA    US      59:50.60   58:39.46   9:26  53  7        M 50-59      
82    2042 Matthew Worland           M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      59:46.91   58:39.89   9:26  28  18       M 20-29      
83    1977 Carter Spence             M      Ashland            VA    US      1:00:56.33 58:51.60   9:28  19  4        M 1-19       
84    1799 Olivia Lyles              F      Williamsburg       VA    US      58:57.70   58:53.76   9:29  26  10       F 20-29      
85    1935 Sadie Sandifer            F      Chesterfield       VA    US      58:59.97   58:59.68   9:30  21  11       F 20-29      
86    2071 Kyle Taylor               M      Richmond           VA    US      1:00:23.44 59:10.88   9:31  33  23       M 30-39      
87    1553 Josh Blount               M      Franklin           WV    US      1:00:17.35 59:15.19   9:32  35  24       M 30-39      
88    1995 Ryan Tibbetts             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:00:37.36 59:25.36   9:34  37  25       M 30-39      
89    1696 Patrick Hanes             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:00:37.30 59:28.49   9:34  53  8        M 50-59      
90    2070 Brian Mitchell            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:00:44.42 59:30.30   9:35  32  26       M 30-39      
91    2087 Tommy Brewer              M      richmond           VA    US      1:00:43.83 59:32.88   9:35  52  9        M 50-59      
92    1976 Edward Sowers             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:01:45.35 59:44.07   9:37  38  27       M 30-39      
93    1683 Winston Gouldin           M      Henrico            VA    US      1:00:44.68 59:44.27   9:37  52  10       M 50-59      
94    1968 Karl Smith                M      North Chesterfield VA    US      1:01:49.33 59:48.53   9:38  36  28       M 30-39      
95    1722 Adam Hohl                 M      Richmond           VA    US      1:00:55.86 59:53.09   9:38  30  29       M 30-39      
96    1620 Andrew Davies             M      Richmond           VA    US      59:59.89   59:53.13   9:38  52  11       M 50-59      
97    1730 Chris Hull                M      Richmond           VA    US      59:59.91   59:54.11   9:38  49  12       M 40-49      
98    1512 Jason Alexander           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:01:09.86 59:56.71   9:39  33  30       M 30-39      
99    1673 Erin Garrett              F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:01:16.32 1:00:04.71 9:40  36  5        F 30-39      
100   1699 Caleb Harris              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:01:14.05 1:00:07.15 9:41  28  19       M 20-29      
101   1603 Macon Clarkson            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:01:16.18 1:00:10.55 9:41  41  2        F 40-49      
102   1610 Thomas Conley             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:01:19.27 1:00:12.64 9:41  29  20       M 20-29      
103   1661 Kyle Flynn                M      Moseley            VA    US      1:01:20.68 1:00:12.76 9:41  33  31       M 30-39      
104   1861 Whitney Mylum             F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:01:21.06 1:00:15.43 9:42  38  6        F 30-39      
105   1738 Jeff Jaeckle              M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:01:31.02 1:00:20.70 9:43  32  32       M 30-39      
106   1558 Jessi Bourneuf            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:01:23.17 1:00:21.75 9:43  25  12       F 20-29      
107   1626 John DeGuenther           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:01:31.23 1:00:23.35 9:43  42  13       M 40-49      
108   1625 Caroline DeGuenther       F      Richmond           VA    US      1:01:31.22 1:00:23.41 9:43  13  1        F 1-19       
109   1544 Kristoffer Bernstein      M      Round Hill         VA    US      1:00:30.12 1:00:25.09 9:43  29  21       M 20-29      
110   1585 Gretchen Byrd             F      Richmond           VA    US      1:01:30.97 1:00:25.40 9:43  42  3        F 40-49      
111   1838 Alex Merrick-Tagore       M      Richmond           VA    US      1:01:29.05 1:00:28.37 9:44  30  33       M 30-39      
112   1863 David Naff                M      Richmond           VA    US      1:01:48.90 1:00:47.85 9:47  33  34       M 30-39      
113   2063 James Stacia              M      Henrico            VA    US      1:01:59.81 1:00:48.38 9:47  55  12       M 50-59      
114   1835 Amado Mena                M      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:02:06.96 1:00:56.42 9:48  42  14       M 40-49      
115   1811 Kim Marsh                 M      Henrico            VA    US      1:03:00.90 1:01:01.09 9:49  44  15       M 40-49      
116   1916 Ray Robb                  M      NORFOLK            VA    US      1:02:08.01 1:01:04.12 9:50  38  35       M 30-39      
117   2036 Matthew Williams          M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:02:13.88 1:01:11.47 9:51  35  36       M 30-39      
118   1924 Andrew Rome               M      Charlottesville    VA    US      1:03:23.95 1:01:22.19 9:53  44  16       M 40-49      
119   1528 Brad Bakken               M      Richmond           VA    US      1:04:27.62 1:01:22.39 9:53  29  22       M 20-29      
120   1983 Jessica Stevenson         F      Richmond           VA    US      1:02:27.08 1:01:25.64 9:53  35  7        F 30-39      
121   1987 Yoshitaka Sugioka         M      Wilson             NC    US      1:01:34.61 1:01:30.42 9:54  38  37       M 30-39      
122   1653 Lukas Feldkamp            M      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:02:49.33 1:01:40.96 9:56  19  5        M 1-19       
123   1854 Ellis Mumford             F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:03:48.06 1:01:47.83 9:57  21  13       F 20-29      
124   1539 Greg Belden               M      Washington         DC    US      1:03:47.87 1:01:48.13 9:57  42  17       M 40-49      
125   1604 Miles Clarkson            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:03:00.19 1:01:53.60 9:58  43  18       M 40-49      
126   1925 Allison Rooney            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:03:08.75 1:02:02.32 9:59  32  8        F 30-39      
127   1946 Sam Schuth                M      Richmond           VA    US      1:05:22.36 1:02:09.25 10:00 30  38       M 30-39      
128   1567 Lesley Brocato            F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:04:11.45 1:02:09.87 10:00 41  4        F 40-49      
129   1663 Janet Foldenauer          F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:04:11.54 1:02:09.95 10:00 41  5        F 40-49      
130   1810 Geoff Marlatt             M      Henrico            VA    US      1:03:24.32 1:02:12.86 10:01 51  13       M 50-59      
131   1750 Kendall Kapetanakis       F      Richmond           VA    US      1:03:18.46 1:02:13.76 10:01 31  9        F 30-39      
132   1549 Carl Bivens               M      Richmond           VA    US      1:04:36.61 1:02:32.87 10:04 48  19       M 40-49      
133   1900 RONALD PURYEAR            M      Sandston           VA    US      1:05:40.07 1:02:38.58 10:05 28  23       M 20-29      
134   1525 Dorrick Atkinson          M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:04:47.16 1:02:40.46 10:05 35  39       M 30-39      
135   2021 Ben Walters               M      Henrico County     VA    US      1:04:49.16 1:02:41.80 10:05 49  20       M 40-49      
136   1701 Connor Hartman            M      Sperryville        VA    US      1:03:52.42 1:02:49.20 10:07 29  24       M 20-29      
137   1675 Nicole Giller             F      Amissville         VA    US      1:03:52.50 1:02:50.34 10:07 23  14       F 20-29      
138   2012 Chhaysrun Von             M      Gainesville        VA    US      1:06:53.36 1:02:50.45 10:07 26  25       M 20-29      
139   1852 Devin Mossem              M      Gainesville        VA    US      1:06:53.08 1:02:51.66 10:07 31  40       M 30-39      
140   1950 Jim Seevers               M      Henrico            VA    US      1:04:06.51 1:02:55.57 10:08 49  21       M 40-49      
141   1666 Scott Fredrick            M      Chesapeake         VA    US      1:05:04.80 1:02:56.58 10:08 44  22       M 40-49      
142   1560 Scott Bradley             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:06:01.81 1:03:00.41 10:08 34  41       M 30-39      
143   1772 Alban Laloum              M      Henrico            VA    US      1:04:10.10 1:03:03.48 10:09 54  14       M 50-59      
144   1648 Steve Escobar             M      Moseley            VA    US      1:04:09.18 1:03:05.00 10:09 36  42       M 30-39      
145   1725 Dustin Hood               M      Richmond           VA    US      1:06:16.38 1:03:09.85 10:10 40  23       M 40-49      
146   1884 Julia Padgett             F      Richmond           VA    US      1:04:16.74 1:03:15.24 10:11 46  6        F 40-49      
147   1506 Scott Adams               M      Richmond           VA    US      1:06:30.45 1:03:28.36 10:13 48  24       M 40-49      
148   1555 Bob Bohnke                M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:05:36.17 1:03:30.50 10:13 58  15       M 50-59      
149   1556 Robert Bohnke             M      Charlottesville    VA    US      1:05:36.27 1:03:30.67 10:13 24  26       M 20-29      
150   1911 Alec Richardson           M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:05:38.29 1:03:35.71 10:14 39  43       M 30-39      
151   1840 Jay Meyer                 M      Spotsylvania       VA    US      1:05:44.94 1:03:40.23 10:15 43  25       M 40-49      
152   1587 Christopher Camden        M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:04:51.00 1:03:41.81 10:15 48  26       M 40-49      
153   1831 Thomas McManuels          M      Columbia           MD    US      1:04:44.19 1:03:42.42 10:15 46  27       M 40-49      
154   1627 Lauren DeHart             F      Landenberg         PA    US      1:05:03.70 1:03:51.15 10:17 33  10       F 30-39      
155   1570 Caitlin Brooks            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:05:03.84 1:03:51.36 10:17 32  11       F 30-39      
156   1951 Taylor Seward             M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:05:56.38 1:03:56.76 10:17 31  44       M 30-39      
157   1862 Kara Na                   F      Richmond           VA    US      1:05:07.94 1:03:59.19 10:18 39  12       F 30-39      
158   1803 Robert Lynch              M      Henrico            VA    US      1:06:11.45 1:03:59.38 10:18 51  16       M 50-59      
159   1885 Jim Palmer                M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:06:12.65 1:04:01.58 10:18 51  17       M 50-59      
160   1638 Ken Drinkwalter Jr.       M      Norfolk            VA    US      1:05:09.97 1:04:06.56 10:19 52  18       M 50-59      
161   2048 Daniel Zoellner           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:06:07.73 1:04:07.35 10:19 27  27       M 20-29      
162   1964 Zachary Sinnen            M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:06:21.43 1:04:16.52 10:21 31  45       M 30-39      
163   1636 Ray Dowell                M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:06:21.30 1:04:18.19 10:21 36  46       M 30-39      
164   1612 Sandy Cook                F      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:05:27.39 1:04:21.62 10:21 50  1        F 50-59      
165   1879 Dominick Oliveri          M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:06:27.61 1:04:23.86 10:22 34  47       M 30-39      
166   1828 John McElroy              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:05:34.46 1:04:26.91 10:22 59  19       M 50-59      
167   1820 Kevin Mautte              M      Ashland            VA    US      1:07:45.33 1:04:32.73 10:23 35  48       M 30-39      
168   1855 Heather Mumford           F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:06:40.99 1:04:40.59 10:25 48  7        F 40-49      
169   1848 Melissa Mohr              F      Ashland            VA    US      1:07:54.19 1:04:42.72 10:25 38  13       F 30-39      
170   1952 David Shannon             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:06:48.64 1:04:45.63 10:25 57  20       M 50-59      
171   1534 Dan Bayliss               M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:05:59.24 1:04:48.97 10:26 45  28       M 40-49      
172   1602 Dwayne Clarke             M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:07:51.70 1:04:50.49 10:26 53  21       M 50-59      
173   1953 Rachel Shannon            F      Charlottesville    VA    US      1:06:55.53 1:04:52.20 10:26 24  15       F 20-29      
174   1660 Theron Fluker             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:07:01.17 1:04:56.84 10:27 43  29       M 40-49      
175   2083 Pete Russell              M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:09:13.03 1:05:07.43 10:29 48  30       M 40-49      
176   1791 Parker Levy               M      Richmond           VA    US      1:07:14.58 1:05:08.22 10:29 24  28       M 20-29      
177   1874 Aracely Niewenhuis        F      Colonial Heights   VA    US      1:06:20.08 1:05:10.23 10:29 33  14       F 30-39      
178   1643 Greg Echevarria           M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:07:28.61 1:05:15.83 10:30 53  22       M 50-59      
179   1844 Madelyn Miller            F      RICHMOND           VA    US      1:10:50.37 1:05:31.38 10:33 15  2        F 1-19       
180   1857 Daniel Murrow             M      Henrico            VA    US      1:06:45.77 1:05:31.79 10:33 30  49       M 30-39      
181   1842 Kelly Miller              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:06:43.06 1:05:33.39 10:33 41  8        F 40-49      
182   1595 Brian Carter              M      Falls Church       VA    US      1:09:44.38 1:05:40.41 10:34 33  50       M 30-39      
183   2079 Tiffiney Carney           F      Washington         DC    US      1:08:49.99 1:05:43.39 10:35 39  15       F 30-39      
184   1883 Julian Ottley             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:06:50.71 1:05:43.52 10:35 51  23       M 50-59      
185   2039 Jake Wiseman              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:08:50.32 1:05:47.04 10:35 43  31       M 40-49      
186   1520 Creighton Anders          M      Henrico            VA    US      1:09:55.60 1:05:54.29 10:36 43  32       M 40-49      
187   2052 R. Walker                 M      Richmond           VA    US      1:07:03.26 1:05:54.95 10:36 12  6        M 1-19       
188   1521 Sharon Anderson           F      Chesapeake         VA    US      1:08:03.50 1:05:55.07 10:37 42  9        F 40-49      
189   1981 Lissie Stagg              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:09:58.40 1:05:55.48 10:37 48  10       F 40-49      
190   1833 Cj McRae                  M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:09:19.12 1:06:08.15 10:39 21  29       M 20-29      
191   1535 Tariq Beazer              M      Henrico            VA    US      1:09:13.49 1:06:10.75 10:39 32  51       M 30-39      
192   1902 Laura Ramsey              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:09:22.70 1:06:15.15 10:40 29  16       F 20-29      
193   1943 Wilson Schultz            M      Chester            VA    US      1:06:32.33 1:06:27.01 10:42 35  52       M 30-39      
194   1986 Stephen Story             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:07:37.40 1:06:28.57 10:42 56  24       M 50-59      
195   2080 Samantha Kennard          F      Washington         DC    US      1:09:36.45 1:06:29.62 10:42 36  16       F 30-39      
196   2059 J. Salley                 M      Richmond           VA    US      1:08:38.60 1:06:29.75 10:42 9   7        M 1-19       
197   1933 Trey Rydel                M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:09:36.11 1:06:30.34 10:42 25  30       M 20-29      
198   2069 Mark Feldpausch           M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:10:45.46 1:06:32.00 10:42 50  25       M 50-59      
199   1826 SCOTT MCDONALD            M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:10:52.89 1:06:37.64 10:43 48  33       M 40-49      
200   1670 Megan Garbett             F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:10:57.53 1:06:40.48 10:44 31  17       F 30-39      
201   1845 Nathan Miller             M      Washington         DC    US      1:08:46.04 1:06:42.81 10:44 35  53       M 30-39      
202   1877 Jeffrey Ocampo            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:08:00.92 1:06:48.82 10:45 33  54       M 30-39      
203   1757 Tim Kelsey                M      Charlottesville    VA    US      1:08:52.42 1:06:50.31 10:45 44  34       M 40-49      
204   1825 Jerry McCurdy             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:09:56.58 1:06:51.71 10:46 58  26       M 50-59      
205   1839 Tim Merrill               M      Ashland            VA    US      1:10:03.89 1:06:53.53 10:46 49  35       M 40-49      
206   1598 Josh Cheatham             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:08:05.44 1:06:54.42 10:46 36  55       M 30-39      
207   1887 Byron Parker              M      Petersburg         VA    US      1:11:02.30 1:06:58.06 10:47 940 1        No Age Given 
208   1513 Katlyn Allen              F      Cambridge          MA    US      1:10:08.34 1:06:58.51 10:47 30  18       F 30-39      
209   1601 Lauren Clark              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:10:08.74 1:06:59.72 10:47 33  19       F 30-39      
210   1819 Barbara Mautte            F      Ashland            VA    US      1:10:13.02 1:07:00.26 10:47 60  1        F 60-99      
211   1561 William Bradley           M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:11:06.06 1:07:01.14 10:47 50  27       M 50-59      
212   1910 Leland Rice               M      Alexandria         VA    US      1:10:25.99 1:07:24.21 10:51 39  56       M 30-39      
213   1798 Devereaux Lowe            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:09:33.86 1:07:25.08 10:51 42  11       F 40-49      
214   2002 Wes Turnbull              M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:11:41.25 1:07:27.40 10:51 40  36       M 40-49      
215   1961 Michael Simmons           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:09:39.21 1:07:28.83 10:52 47  37       M 40-49      
216   2024 Stephen Werkmeister       M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:09:45.11 1:07:37.25 10:53 41  38       M 40-49      
217   2064 Dylan Cusick              M      Louisa             VA    US      1:11:00.81 1:07:51.51 10:55 27  31       M 20-29      
218   1617 Catie Cox                 F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:11:02.03 1:07:52.10 10:55 35  20       F 30-39      
219   1538 Blake Belden              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:09:04.62 1:07:55.35 10:56 27  32       M 20-29      
220   1691 Melanie Gubbels Bupp      F      Ashland            VA    US      1:11:08.04 1:07:57.28 10:56 41  12       F 40-49      
221   1713 Bridget Hiller            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:11:13.43 1:07:58.09 10:56 28  17       F 20-29      
222   1714 Molly Hiller              F      Parkton            MD    US      1:11:13.40 1:07:58.36 10:56 27  18       F 20-29      
223   1711 Andrew Hersey             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:11:13.47 1:08:03.84 10:57 59  28       M 50-59      
224   1795 Eric Longo                M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:10:11.86 1:08:04.42 10:57 45  39       M 40-49      
225   1806 Matthew Mann              M      Fairfax            VA    US      1:11:18.23 1:08:04.62 10:57 51  29       M 50-59      
226   1633 Vladimir Djukanovic       M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:11:10.47 1:08:08.35 10:58 34  57       M 30-39      
227   1700 Jason Hart                M      Richmond           VA    US      1:11:12.35 1:08:09.81 10:58 35  58       M 30-39      
228   1518 Nick Alongi               M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:10:18.77 1:08:18.13 11:00 29  33       M 20-29      
229   1737 Kevin Isaacs              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:11:30.13 1:08:22.31 11:00 29  34       M 20-29      
230   1875 Kile Niklawski            M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:12:39.51 1:08:26.25 11:01 33  59       M 30-39      
231   1815 William Massey            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:11:35.88 1:08:26.85 11:01 67  2        M 60-99      
232   1742 Dewey Jennings            M      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:12:46.99 1:08:34.92 11:02 49  40       M 40-49      
233   1996 Annie Tobey               F      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:11:41.71 1:08:37.83 11:03 59  2        F 50-59      
234   2046 Debbie York               F      Richmond           VA    US      1:09:45.08 1:08:39.80 11:03 43  13       F 40-49      
235   1859 Brian Myers               M      Springfield        VA    US      1:10:40.09 1:08:40.14 11:03 35  60       M 30-39      
236   1642 Caroline Echevarria       F      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:10:53.81 1:08:40.88 11:03 24  19       F 20-29      
237   2074 Atul Oslund               M      Stanchfield        MN    US      1:10:54.32 1:08:41.72 11:03 25  35       M 20-29      
238   1575 Doug Bruno                M      Chesapeake         VA    US      1:09:45.94 1:08:44.64 11:04 54  30       M 50-59      
239   1515 Daniel Alloway            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:12:53.43 1:08:46.25 11:04 33  61       M 30-39      
240   1551 Katie Bland               F      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:11:57.05 1:08:46.57 11:04 25  20       F 20-29      
241   1516 Regan Alloway             F      Richmond           VA    US      1:12:55.05 1:08:47.39 11:04 29  21       F 20-29      
242   1514 Benjamin Alloway          M      Richmond           VA    US      1:12:59.23 1:08:49.88 11:05 29  36       M 20-29      
243   1563 Adrianne Brakefield       F      Washington         DC    US      1:09:57.72 1:08:52.46 11:05 35  21       F 30-39      
244   1790 Bram Levy                 M      Henrico            VA    US      1:12:07.47 1:08:55.49 11:06 38  62       M 30-39      
245   1866 Jason Navon               M      Reston             VA    US      1:12:07.68 1:08:56.60 11:06 40  41       M 40-49      
246   1985 Madeline Stigler          F      Richmond           VA    US      1:11:15.67 1:09:08.63 11:08 25  22       F 20-29      
247   2060 JD Bondurant              M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:11:22.75 1:09:11.32 11:08 49  42       M 40-49      
248   1635 John Dougherty            M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:11:21.02 1:09:15.53 11:09 59  31       M 50-59      
249   1917 MaryAnn Roberts           F      Richmond           VA    US      1:13:24.85 1:09:20.16 11:10 30  22       F 30-39      
250   1634 amy donahue               F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:13:25.41 1:09:20.41 11:10 33  23       F 30-39      
251   1782 Melissa Lehman            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:13:22.03 1:09:21.12 11:10 41  14       F 40-49      
252   1658 Scott Firestine           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:13:31.39 1:09:24.31 11:10 51  32       M 50-59      
253   1907 Ashley Reyher             F      Poquoson           VA    US      1:11:39.25 1:09:25.90 11:10 35  24       F 30-39      
254   1654 Pascal Fernandez          M      Richmond           VA    US      1:11:30.37 1:09:27.55 11:11 52  33       M 50-59      
255   1949 Aaron Sease               M      Richmond           VA    US      1:12:34.95 1:09:29.18 11:11 24  37       M 20-29      
256   1767 Cara Kniphuisen           F      Richmond           VA    US      1:12:35.26 1:09:29.66 11:11 24  23       F 20-29      
257   1594 Denise Carroll            F      Henrico            VA    US      1:13:35.94 1:09:31.60 11:11 39  25       F 30-39      
258   1830 Danielle McLynn           F      Richmond           VA    US      1:13:39.22 1:09:36.13 11:12 39  26       F 30-39      
259   1760 Rob Kerns                 M      Powhatan           VA    US      1:12:50.28 1:09:42.16 11:13 46  43       M 40-49      
260   1898 Tyler Pinkard             M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:10:48.30 1:09:43.42 11:13 31  63       M 30-39      
261   1543 Keith Berkley             M      Gum Spring         VA    US      1:13:08.36 1:10:03.30 11:16 58  34       M 50-59      
262   2053 Lindsay Walker            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:11:18.48 1:10:10.45 11:18 42  15       F 40-49      
263   1809 Jay Markiewicz            M      Henrico            VA    US      1:13:30.34 1:10:17.05 11:19 49  44       M 40-49      
264   1808 Alexandria Markiewicz     F      Henrico            VA    US      1:13:30.06 1:10:18.25 11:19 20  24       F 20-29      
265   1590 Megan Carney              F      Arlington          VA    US      1:13:25.32 1:10:18.99 11:19 37  27       F 30-39      
266   1868 Brian Newman-Lindsay      M      Richmond           VA    US      1:14:37.25 1:10:26.28 11:20 31  64       M 30-39      
267   1893 LANOIR PICH PHENG         M      Richmond           VA    US      1:14:37.17 1:10:31.84 11:21 54  35       M 50-59      
268   1641 Scott Durant              M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:13:43.52 1:10:32.09 11:21 21  38       M 20-29      
269   1766 Carey Kluttz              F      Washington         DC    US      1:12:38.73 1:10:32.62 11:21 37  28       F 30-39      
270   2004 Kristi Turner             F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:13:44.13 1:10:36.70 11:22 44  16       F 40-49      
271   1523 Meredith Anthony          F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:12:02.57 1:10:50.51 11:24 41  17       F 40-49      
272   1709 Max Hepp-Buchanan         M      Richmond           VA    US      1:16:13.44 1:10:54.95 11:25 37  65       M 30-39      
273   2009 Kristin VanStory          F      Richmond           VA    US      1:14:02.14 1:10:58.49 11:25 41  18       F 40-49      
274   1975 Skylar Solga              F      Palmyra            VA    US      1:13:06.75 1:10:58.84 11:25 16  3        F 1-19       
275   1974 Michael Solga             M      Palmyra            VA    US      1:13:07.02 1:10:59.07 11:25 47  45       M 40-49      
276   1882 Ed Orokos                 M      Richmond           VA    US      1:17:40.63 1:10:59.72 11:26 60  3        M 60-99      
277   1870 Leonard Newsom            M      Upper Marlboro     MD    US      1:15:06.50 1:11:00.08 11:26 49  46       M 40-49      
278   1562 Malissa Bradshaw          F      Richmond           VA    US      1:15:05.62 1:11:00.94 11:26 32  29       F 30-39      
279   2027 Laura White               F      Moseley            VA    US      1:13:12.61 1:11:01.55 11:26 50  3        F 50-59      
280   1721 Chip Hogge                M      Henrico            VA    US      1:14:10.04 1:11:04.63 11:26 38  66       M 30-39      
281   1873 Emily Nicklis             F      Henrico            VA    US      1:15:12.93 1:11:10.03 11:27 37  30       F 30-39      
282   1681 Steve Gorman              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:15:28.14 1:11:19.24 11:29 51  36       M 50-59      
283   1989 Chuck Swayzee             M      Ashburn            VA    US      1:14:35.55 1:11:27.53 11:30 36  67       M 30-39      
284   1532 Marina Batalias           F      North Chesterfield VA    US      1:14:35.32 1:11:32.47 11:31 23  25       F 20-29      
285   2094 Lindsay Andersen          F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:15:46.76 1:11:41.03 11:32 37  31       F 30-39      
286   1797 Michael Love              M      Henrico            VA    US      1:15:01.31 1:11:47.25 11:33 56  37       M 50-59      
287   1906 Mike Rey                  M      Richmond           VA    US      1:17:12.37 1:11:49.56 11:34 33  68       M 30-39      
288   1531 Michael Barnett           M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:15:54.28 1:11:52.53 11:34 51  38       M 50-59      
289   2020 Erica Wallace             F      Richmond           VA    US      1:15:02.54 1:11:58.44 11:35 29  26       F 20-29      
290   1929 CHARLES ROSS              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:15:02.95 1:11:58.92 11:35 34  69       M 30-39      
291   2015 Gareth Wakeman            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:15:20.41 1:12:19.75 11:38 29  39       M 20-29      
292   1703 ANNA HATCHER              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:16:22.54 1:12:19.82 11:38 33  32       F 30-39      
293   2099 Drew Wise                 M      Richmond           VA    US      1:15:25.51 1:12:22.01 11:39 44  47       M 40-49      
294   1899 Laura Plattner            F      Washington         DC    US      1:14:28.56 1:12:22.61 11:39 36  33       F 30-39      
295   1860 Katherine Myers           F      Springfield        VA    US      1:14:30.33 1:12:22.71 11:39 31  34       F 30-39      
296   1593 Angela Carroll            F      Henrico            VA    US      1:15:34.30 1:12:23.95 11:39 39  35       F 30-39      
297   2090 Christopher Miller        M      Leesburg           VA    US      1:15:37.53 1:12:24.69 11:39 33  70       M 30-39      
298   4211 John Christmas            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:16:41.81 1:12:27.33 11:40 41  48       M 40-49      
299   1669 Ariel Furler              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:15:45.96 1:12:33.05 11:41 33  36       F 30-39      
300   2096 Lowell Smith              M      Henrico            VA    US      1:18:06.26 1:12:42.70 11:42 58  39       M 50-59      
301   1712 Francie Hiles             F      Richmond           VA    US      1:14:52.09 1:12:50.52 11:43 37  37       F 30-39      
302   1552 Marty Bland               M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:16:02.05 1:12:51.92 11:44 55  40       M 50-59      
303   2100 Serena Li                 F      Richmond           VA    US      1:17:02.07 1:12:57.30 11:44 36  38       F 30-39      
304   1736 John Ippolito             M      Henrico            VA    US      1:16:00.10 1:12:59.60 11:45 56  41       M 50-59      
305   1662 Catherine Foca            F      Moseley            VA    US      1:16:13.59 1:13:04.37 11:46 41  19       F 40-49      
306   1565 Michael Brennan           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:17:15.01 1:13:04.37 11:46 42  49       M 40-49      
307   1762 Tony Kingry               M      Richmond           VA    US      1:18:27.27 1:13:09.01 11:46 43  50       M 40-49      
308   2051 Asha Kays                 F      Richmond           VA    US      1:18:46.34 1:13:23.08 11:49 43  20       F 40-49      
309   2008 Casey VanderPool          F      Richmond           VA    US      1:17:51.85 1:13:38.63 11:51 31  39       F 30-39      
310   1629 Sarah DeLaney             F      Richmond           VA    US      1:17:51.60 1:13:38.93 11:51 30  40       F 30-39      
311   2098 Patrick Pearson           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:16:46.35 1:13:45.06 11:52 29  40       M 20-29      
312   1628 Scott DeHart              M      Landenberg         PA    US      1:15:00.22 1:13:47.27 11:53 38  71       M 30-39      
313   1584 Paul Busick               M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:15:51.17 1:13:48.37 11:53 51  42       M 50-59      
314   1583 Don Busick                M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:15:51.34 1:13:48.76 11:53 49  51       M 40-49      
315   1572 Tyler Brown               M      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:19:25.44 1:13:58.37 11:54 32  72       M 30-39      
316   1517 Ryan Alloway              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:18:14.24 1:14:04.67 11:55 21  41       M 20-29      
317   1668 Stephen Friedrichs        M      Richmond           VA    US      1:18:14.78 1:14:05.08 11:55 23  42       M 20-29      
318   2045 William Yates III         M      Richmond           VA    US      1:18:11.90 1:14:06.68 11:56 31  73       M 30-39      
319   1880 Amy Olson                 F      Richmond           VA    US      1:17:16.81 1:14:10.59 11:56 25  27       F 20-29      
320   1588 Mike Canning              M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:17:29.98 1:14:15.74 11:57 53  43       M 50-59      
321   1802 Lauren Lynch              F      Henrico            VA    US      1:16:29.83 1:14:17.58 11:57 19  4        F 1-19       
322   2086 Regan Sprenkle            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:19:40.01 1:14:20.71 11:58 45  21       F 40-49      
323   2025 Ann Ross Westermann       F      Richmond           VA    US      1:18:31.43 1:14:25.12 11:59 18  5        F 1-19       
324   1692 Claudia Guerrero Barrera  F      Richmond           VA    US      1:18:48.01 1:14:29.54 11:59 38  41       F 30-39      
325   2026 Townsend Westermann       F      Henrico            VA    US      1:18:37.73 1:14:31.04 12:00 49  22       F 40-49      
326   2067 Darren Campbell           M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:17:46.12 1:14:31.39 12:00 50  44       M 50-59      
327   1829 John McGurn               M      Henrico            VA    US      1:18:50.04 1:14:44.84 12:02 71  4        M 60-99      
328   1993 Trent Taylor              M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:18:59.28 1:14:49.29 12:02 45  52       M 40-49      
329   1896 Beau Pierce               M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:20:14.68 1:14:51.95 12:03 41  53       M 40-49      
330   1792 Gary Lewis                M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:18:55.56 1:14:54.62 12:03 45  54       M 40-49      
331   1530 Babz Barnett              F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:19:04.95 1:15:03.33 12:05 52  4        F 50-59      
332   1794 Karl Loewe                M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:19:26.68 1:15:14.65 12:07 39  74       M 30-39      
333   2095 Nitzia Gale               F      KILL DEVIL HILLS   NC    US      1:20:36.73 1:15:14.70 12:07 51  5        F 50-59      
334   2010 Shannon Varner            M      Henrico            VA    US      1:19:27.26 1:15:16.53 12:07 60  5        M 60-99      
335   1889 Kyle Pearson              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:19:35.24 1:15:28.00 12:09 37  42       F 30-39      
336   1765 Danielle Kirkman          F      Richmond           VA    US      1:19:36.92 1:15:28.48 12:09 33  43       F 30-39      
337   1693 Terra Haggard             F      Henrico            VA    US      1:17:40.28 1:15:30.59 12:09 30  44       F 30-39      
338   1743 Jared Jennings            M      Henrico            VA    US      1:17:39.97 1:15:30.66 12:09 31  75       M 30-39      
339   1865 Olivia Natale             F      Henrico            VA    US      1:19:34.25 1:15:32.08 12:09 27  28       F 20-29      
340   1903 Sarah Raynor              F      Henrico            VA    US      1:19:49.48 1:15:37.55 12:10 35  45       F 30-39      
341   1706 Kara Heird                F      Richmond           VA    US      1:19:41.49 1:15:38.11 12:10 28  29       F 20-29      
342   2062 edward trask              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:22:36.54 1:15:44.60 12:11 51  45       M 50-59      
343   1813 David Martel              M      Henrico            VA    US      1:19:56.33 1:15:46.37 12:12 54  46       M 50-59      
344   1909 Claire Rice               F      Alexandria         VA    US      1:18:48.71 1:15:46.67 12:12 33  46       F 30-39      
345   1697 Jon Hapke                 M      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:18:00.59 1:15:49.35 12:12 52  47       M 50-59      
346   1796 Jason Love                M      Henrico            VA    US      1:19:06.45 1:15:55.59 12:13 27  43       M 20-29      
347   1948 Catherine Sears           F      Richmond           VA    US      1:19:17.43 1:16:11.35 12:16 34  47       F 30-39      
348   1702 Daniel Hartsoe            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:21:32.67 1:16:12.67 12:16 29  44       M 20-29      
349   1705 Todd Headlee              M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:19:31.00 1:16:18.51 12:17 51  48       M 50-59      
350   1639 Sarah Dunn                F      Richmond           VA    US      1:20:40.16 1:16:23.72 12:18 28  30       F 20-29      
351   2014 Katherine Wagner          F      Montpelier         VA    US      1:20:40.12 1:16:24.16 12:18 27  31       F 20-29      
352   1507 Melissa Agnew             F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:20:34.41 1:16:25.71 12:18 39  48       F 30-39      
353   1632 Robert Dick               M      Powhatan           VA    US      1:23:03.94 1:16:28.62 12:18 51  49       M 50-59      
354   1894 Jimmie Phifer             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:20:36.47 1:16:32.52 12:19 28  45       M 20-29      
355   1606 Caitlin Coakley           F      Richmond           VA    US      1:20:59.25 1:16:42.34 12:21 39  49       F 30-39      
356   1759 James Kenny               M      Portsmouth         VA    US      1:21:08.38 1:16:50.68 12:22 59  50       M 50-59      
357   2018 Keith Walker              M      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:19:04.61 1:16:56.78 12:23 48  55       M 40-49      
358   2017 Adrian Walker             F      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:19:04.23 1:16:57.12 12:23 25  32       F 20-29      
359   1781 Jennifer Leggett          F      Providence Forge   VA    US      1:21:12.55 1:17:11.08 12:25 45  23       F 40-49      
360   1922 Sean Roemmich             M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:20:13.28 1:17:11.36 12:25 38  76       M 30-39      
361   2000 Julianne Tripp            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:21:27.76 1:17:14.53 12:26 24  33       F 20-29      
362   1569 Joe Broderick             M      Aurora             CO    US      1:24:03.22 1:17:15.88 12:26 62  6        M 60-99      
363   1580 Bill Burnette             M      Lynchburg          VA    US      1:21:29.36 1:17:18.62 12:27 57  51       M 50-59      
364   1637 Kimber Dowling            F      Henrico            VA    US      1:22:35.21 1:17:18.78 12:27 47  24       F 40-49      
365   1547 Christina Bird            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:22:35.36 1:17:18.94 12:27 31  50       F 30-39      
366   1652 Taylor Fanelli            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:21:37.35 1:17:21.62 12:27 26  34       F 20-29      
367   1550 Scott Blackwell           M      Columbia           MD    US      1:21:40.95 1:17:26.40 12:28 55  52       M 50-59      
368   2075 Gary Patton               M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:20:36.59 1:17:27.22 12:28 27  46       M 20-29      
369   1783 Adam Leighton             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:22:53.17 1:17:33.17 12:29 33  77       M 30-39      
370   1571 Catherine Brown           F      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:22:59.72 1:17:33.76 12:29 55  6        F 50-59      
371   1921 Kimberly Robson           F      Ashland            VA    US      1:18:49.16 1:17:37.83 12:30 42  25       F 40-49      
372   2035 Jill Williams             F      Richmond           VA    US      1:24:23.35 1:17:47.37 12:31 41  26       F 40-49      
373   1957 Keith Sherrill            M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:21:03.13 1:17:51.13 12:32 45  56       M 40-49      
374   1931 Kendell Ryan              F      Henrico            VA    US      1:24:27.82 1:17:51.49 12:32 44  27       F 40-49      
375   1944 Lesley Schurman           F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:23:14.16 1:17:58.41 12:33 41  28       F 40-49      
376   1971 Jasma Snaman              F      Ashland            VA    US      1:24:44.04 1:17:59.86 12:33 61  2        F 60-99      
377   1807 Judy Marcello             F      Williamsburg       VA    US      1:24:46.37 1:18:05.11 12:34 46  29       F 40-49      
378   1960 Tiffany-Rose Sikorski     F      Sterling           VA    US      1:19:23.46 1:18:12.91 12:35 35  51       F 30-39      
379   2019 Mark Walker               M      Henrico            VA    US      1:25:06.74 1:18:26.02 12:37 59  53       M 50-59      
380   1793 Shelli Lipton             F      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:22:40.32 1:18:28.96 12:38 47  30       F 40-49      
381   1843 LAURA MILLER              F      Henrico            VA    US      1:23:50.68 1:18:31.32 12:38 38  52       F 30-39      
382   1596 Mina Carter               F      Richmond           VA    US      1:22:43.65 1:18:38.25 12:39 37  53       F 30-39      
383   1540 Brian Belfield            M      Warsaw             VA    US      1:23:00.75 1:18:43.91 12:40 47  57       M 40-49      
384   1542 Cath Bennion              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:24:17.01 1:18:50.10 12:41 38  54       F 30-39      
385   2081 Russ Simoes               M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:22:59.26 1:18:53.32 12:42 61  7        M 60-99      
386   1897 Brittany Pierri           F      Henrico            VA    US      1:24:10.58 1:18:53.45 12:42 30  55       F 30-39      
387   1678 Katie Goodell             F      Richmond           VA    US      1:24:11.83 1:18:54.56 12:42 25  35       F 20-29      
388   1849 David Molinas             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:24:12.79 1:18:55.18 12:42 35  78       M 30-39      
389   1923 Staci Rogge               F      Richmond           VA    US      1:22:14.98 1:19:10.18 12:44 36  56       F 30-39      
390   1577 Vickie Bryant             F      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:22:15.83 1:19:11.31 12:45 49  31       F 40-49      
391   1727 Thomas Hoover             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:24:38.34 1:19:13.01 12:45 58  54       M 50-59      
392   2078 Morgan Hamlin             F      Henrico            VA    US      1:22:26.19 1:19:16.89 12:46 28  36       F 20-29      
393   1856 Brooke Murdock            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:22:26.04 1:19:17.11 12:46 41  32       F 40-49      
394   2068 Christine Mooney          F      Henrico            VA    US      1:24:47.30 1:19:23.94 12:47 42  33       F 40-49      
395   1962 George Simon              M      Chesapeake         VA    US      1:24:47.10 1:19:25.18 12:47 39  79       M 30-39      
396   1764 Melissa Kirk              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:26:11.01 1:19:34.64 12:48 41  34       F 40-49      
397   1770 Douglas Kulp              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:23:55.30 1:19:39.49 12:49 26  47       M 20-29      
398   1533 Leah Batten               F      Richmond           VA    US      1:23:55.47 1:19:39.75 12:49 38  57       F 30-39      
399   1655 Will Ferrell              M      Henrico            VA    US      1:26:32.00 1:19:52.49 12:51 50  55       M 50-59      
400   1674 Ted German                M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      1:23:10.62 1:19:58.85 12:52 35  80       M 30-39      
401   1631 Scott Denton              M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:24:02.90 1:19:59.04 12:52 23  48       M 20-29      
402   1901 Sarah Puryear             F      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:24:03.59 1:19:59.83 12:52 34  58       F 30-39      
403   1529 Rebecca Balog             F      Henrico            VA    US      1:24:26.13 1:20:20.41 12:56 28  37       F 20-29      
404   4252 Cameron Williams          M      Richmond           VA    US      1:22:27.77 1:20:26.86 12:57 34  81       M 30-39      
405   1685 John Gragg                M      Portsmouth         VA    US      1:24:38.23 1:20:30.12 12:57 47  58       M 40-49      
406   1686 Carol Grantz              F      Portsmouth         VA    US      1:24:37.99 1:20:30.22 12:57 53  7        F 50-59      
407   4223 Emily James               F      Richmond           VA    US      1:25:53.15 1:20:35.30 12:58 25  38       F 20-29      
408   1501 Elizabeth Abbott          F      Henrico            VA    US      1:27:07.37 1:20:36.38 12:58 37  59       F 30-39      
409   1945 Lyndel Schuster           F      Richmond           VA    US      1:27:09.79 1:20:38.79 12:59 38  60       F 30-39      
410   2029 Monica Whitlock           F      Richmond           VA    US      1:24:48.54 1:20:42.50 12:59 61  3        F 60-99      
411   1895 Nancy Piech               F      Richmond           VA    US      1:24:54.62 1:20:42.88 12:59 49  35       F 40-49      
412   1689 Roy Grier                 M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:26:05.10 1:20:43.17 12:59 62  8        M 60-99      
413   1667 Allen Freeman             M      Henrico            VA    US      1:24:02.76 1:20:54.21 13:01 48  59       M 40-49      
414   1851 Kristen Morris            F      Henrico            VA    US      1:24:02.92 1:20:54.58 13:01 29  39       F 20-29      
415   1735 Molly Ilijevich           F      Richmond           VA    US      1:24:04.77 1:20:56.02 13:02 28  40       F 20-29      
416   1936 Kyle Saunders             M      Folly Beach        SC    US      1:26:37.17 1:21:16.12 13:05 27  49       M 20-29      
417   2037 Paige Winstead            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:26:37.73 1:21:16.26 13:05 23  41       F 20-29      
418   1671 Elizabeth Gardner         F      Richmond           VA    US      1:25:39.63 1:21:28.03 13:07 39  61       F 30-39      
419   1614 Emily Cope                F      Williamsburg       VA    US      1:26:59.04 1:21:38.41 13:08 26  42       F 20-29      
420   1715 Kyle Hinson               M      Williamsburg       VA    US      1:26:59.41 1:21:38.43 13:08 27  50       M 20-29      
421   4004 Paul Davis                M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:26:57.15 1:21:39.21 13:08 62  9        M 60-99      
422   2028 Sarah White               F      Harrisburg         NC    US      1:23:59.56 1:21:50.09 13:10 36  62       F 30-39      
423   1934 Julie Samitt              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:27:30.39 1:22:14.73 13:14 45  36       F 40-49      
424   1729 Daniel Hughes             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:28:57.29 1:22:23.47 13:16 28  51       M 20-29      
425   2082 Jefferson Cox             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:26:32.51 1:22:28.22 13:16 37  82       M 30-39      
426   2084 Nikki Cox                 F      Richmond           VA    US      1:26:33.32 1:22:28.40 13:16 33  63       F 30-39      
427   1967 Dale Smith                M      Richmond           VA    US      1:28:46.80 1:23:20.45 13:25 51  56       M 50-59      
428   1998 Tim Torrez                M      Richmond           VA    US      1:29:59.57 1:23:24.39 13:25 51  57       M 50-59      
429   2043 Arthur Wright             M      Henrico            VA    US      1:29:57.51 1:23:25.26 13:26 38  83       M 30-39      
430   2044 James Wright              M      Tappahannock       VA    US      1:29:57.38 1:23:25.27 13:26 38  84       M 30-39      
431   1664 Sophia Foroughi           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      1:28:48.87 1:23:30.73 13:26 32  64       F 30-39      
432   1816 Luke Mathias-Simpson      M      Pinehurst          NC    US      1:28:49.24 1:23:31.17 13:26 31  85       M 30-39      
433   1827 Jill McElhiney            F      Chesapeake         VA    US      1:27:46.95 1:23:39.00 13:28 51  8        F 50-59      
434   1707 Gary Heiser               M      Powhatan           VA    US      1:29:06.99 1:23:40.81 13:28 61  10       M 60-99      
435   1728 Wanda Howard              F      Hallandale         FL    US      1:30:22.34 1:23:50.41 13:30 51  9        F 50-59      
436   1823 Michael Mcalpin           M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      1:30:22.55 1:23:51.52 13:30 29  52       M 20-29      
437   1720 Robb Hoffheins            M      Leesburg           VA    US      1:30:33.21 1:23:59.29 13:31 45  60       M 40-49      
438   1768 Jen Kostyniuk             F      Henrico            VA    US      1:29:33.65 1:24:09.63 13:33 46  37       F 40-49      
439   1640 Tiffany Dupree            F      Helena             MT    US      1:31:07.72 1:24:30.10 13:36 34  65       F 30-39      
440   2023 Sue Welsh                 F      Williamsburg       VA    US      1:34:07.47 1:24:40.68 13:38 55  10       F 50-59      
441   2007 Kyle Van Dyke             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:28:59.71 1:24:46.22 13:39 26  53       M 20-29      
442   2006 Kaitlin Van Dyke          F      Richmond           VA    US      1:28:59.87 1:24:46.50 13:39 25  43       F 20-29      
443   2047 BRIAN ZIMMERMAN           M      Frederick          MD    US      1:30:20.77 1:24:54.05 13:40 54  58       M 50-59      
444   1718 Rex Hodgson               M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:31:27.14 1:24:54.30 13:40 58  59       M 50-59      
445   1589 Becca Carmichael          F      Richmond           VA    US      1:30:28.38 1:25:11.70 13:43 31  66       F 30-39      
446   1704 Amin Hazim                M      Richmond           VA    US      1:30:42.78 1:25:15.27 13:43 22  54       M 20-29      
447   2057 Craig Pichette            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:30:58.35 1:25:35.66 13:47 54  60       M 50-59      
448   1980 Teresa Stadler            F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:27:53.81 1:25:40.34 13:47 49  38       F 40-49      
449   1955 Kevin Shea                M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:30:07.49 1:25:50.87 13:49 70  11       M 60-99      
450   1623 Jesus De Los Santos       M      Henrico            VA    US      1:31:08.23 1:25:51.38 13:49 60  12       M 60-99      
451   1609 David Coleman             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:31:13.82 1:25:56.50 13:50 32  86       M 30-39      
452   1761 Kathleen Kessinger        F      Chester            VA    US      1:31:34.18 1:26:06.06 13:51 45  39       F 40-49      
453   1963 Johnny Simpkins           M      Chester            VA    US      1:31:34.20 1:26:06.62 13:51 45  61       M 40-49      
454   1918 David Robertson           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:32:38.96 1:26:07.12 13:52 28  55       M 20-29      
455   1928 Shari Rosenberg           F      Richmond           VA    US      1:31:31.61 1:26:12.73 13:52 31  67       F 30-39      
456   1527 Francis Bailey            F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:31:47.54 1:26:23.29 13:54 43  40       F 40-49      
457   1723 Otha Holden               M      Doswell            VA    US      1:31:47.45 1:26:23.55 13:54 58  61       M 50-59      
458   1508 A. Agnihotri              M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:30:35.03 1:26:28.79 13:55 11  8        M 1-19       
459   1509 Neil Agnihotri            M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:30:37.08 1:26:31.14 13:55 40  62       M 40-49      
460   1956 Jessie Sherman            F      Suffolk            VA    US      1:33:22.29 1:26:39.37 13:57 33  68       F 30-39      
461   1526 Roy Badgley               M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:30:51.05 1:26:39.60 13:57 52  62       M 50-59      
462   1913 Regina Richardson         F      Richmond           VA    US      1:31:11.60 1:26:59.12 14:00 31  69       F 30-39      
463   1912 Jeff Richardson           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:31:11.67 1:26:59.18 14:00 35  87       M 30-39      
464   1774 Jodi Lambert              F      Chesapeake         VA    US      1:31:15.06 1:27:00.56 14:00 48  41       F 40-49      
465   1698 Meredith Harrington       F      Richmond           VA    US      1:33:45.29 1:27:06.66 14:01 35  70       F 30-39      
466   1763 Christien Kirk            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:33:57.40 1:27:08.89 14:02 42  63       M 40-49      
467   1732 John Hurley               M      Henrico            VA    US      1:34:12.99 1:27:32.66 14:05 64  13       M 60-99      
468   1546 Dylan Biase               M      chesterfield       VA    US      1:34:07.54 1:27:33.01 14:05 27  56       M 20-29      
469   1559 Lizzy Bradley             F      Richmond           VA    US      1:34:09.71 1:27:33.45 14:05 33  71       F 30-39      
470   1545 Christielee Biase         F      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:34:07.69 1:27:34.04 14:06 28  44       F 20-29      
471   1616 Cathy Coulter             F      Henrico            VA    US      1:34:09.95 1:27:34.10 14:06 36  72       F 30-39      
472   2001 Brian Tucker              M      Otisfield          ME    US      1:33:01.11 1:27:34.71 14:06 48  64       M 40-49      
473   1579 Beverley Buchanan         F      Richmond           VA    US      1:28:06.72 1:28:01.32 14:10 18  6        F 1-19       
474   1940 Jay Schmid                M      Powhatan           VA    US      1:33:23.93 1:28:02.88 14:10 59  63       M 50-59      
475   1978 Susan Spence              F      Ashland            VA    US      1:33:23.60 1:28:03.10 14:10 51  11       F 50-59      
476   1611 Chant Connock             M      Cartersville       VA    US      1:33:23.88 1:28:03.27 14:10 60  14       M 60-99      
477   1776 Sandra Langenbucher       F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:33:24.21 1:28:03.50 14:10 47  42       F 40-49      
478   1969 Mark Smith                M      Montpelier         VA    US      1:34:50.71 1:28:11.50 14:12 49  65       M 40-49      
479   1554 Shawna Blowe              F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:34:56.39 1:28:19.21 14:13 47  43       F 40-49      
480   1786 Ann Lentz                 F      Richmond           VA    US      1:34:56.76 1:28:19.32 14:13 45  44       F 40-49      
481   1574 Julie Brunetti            F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:34:54.78 1:28:23.00 14:13 47  45       F 40-49      
482   1740 Jill Jefferson            F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:34:02.51 1:28:46.27 14:17 42  46       F 40-49      
483   1846 Samantha Miller           F      Henrico            VA    US      1:34:09.46 1:28:48.07 14:17 42  47       F 40-49      
484   1741 Stephen Jefferson         M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:34:19.33 1:29:02.65 14:20 40  66       M 40-49      
485   1568 Emma Broderick            F      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:35:41.89 1:29:08.63 14:21 25  45       F 20-29      
486   2101 Mike Kanney               M      Disputanta         VA    US      1:31:20.70 1:29:16.60 14:22 54  64       M 50-59      
487   1990 Stacy Swayzee             F      Ashburn            VA    US      1:36:02.71 1:29:19.78 14:23 38  73       F 30-39      
488   2032 Tom Wilkes                M      Richmond           VA    US      1:34:48.63 1:29:24.23 14:23 58  65       M 50-59      
489   1649 gene estes                M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:36:18.10 1:29:33.21 14:25 69  15       M 60-99      
490   2041 Mark Wood                 M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:36:12.02 1:29:39.34 14:26 51  66       M 50-59      
491   1878 Caroline O'Keefe          F      Richmond           VA    US      1:34:57.83 1:29:41.68 14:26 24  46       F 20-29      
492   2050 Hannah Zuckoff            F      Baltimore          MD    US      1:36:19.53 1:29:42.03 14:26 25  47       F 20-29      
493   1504 Jeffery Adams             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:36:23.41 1:29:45.45 14:27 26  57       M 20-29      
494   1984 Sam Stevenson             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:36:23.46 1:29:45.89 14:27 27  58       M 20-29      
495   2093 Hannah Hartsoe            F      Chester            VA    US      1:35:14.12 1:29:54.29 14:28 22  48       F 20-29      
496   1858 Stephanie Muskovac        F      Norfolk            VA    US      1:33:18.60 1:30:06.48 14:30 39  74       F 30-39      
497   2049 Gracie Zonca              F      Drayden            MD    US      1:34:17.02 1:30:07.55 14:30 41  48       F 40-49      
498   2058 Amy Bowen                 F      Richmond           VA    US      1:35:36.01 1:30:12.92 14:31 36  75       F 30-39      
499   1787 Laura Leporati            F      Moseley            VA    US      1:34:28.64 1:30:13.93 14:31 41  49       F 40-49      
500   1650 trina estes               F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:37:08.41 1:30:22.79 14:33 62  4        F 60-99      
501   1656 Susie Fife                F      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:36:02.93 1:30:43.29 14:36 39  76       F 30-39      
502   1644 Vicky Echevarria          F      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:37:04.96 1:31:38.60 14:45 53  12       F 50-59      
503   1914 April Ristau              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:37:05.11 1:31:40.32 14:45 54  13       F 50-59      
504   1576 Elizabeth Bryant          F      Richmond           VA    US      1:37:05.37 1:31:40.37 14:45 27  49       F 20-29      
505   1687 Gary Gray,sr              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:35:51.20 1:31:44.22 14:46 57  67       M 50-59      
506   1733 Scott Hysler              M      Amelia Court House VA    US      1:36:11.05 1:31:59.70 14:48 57  68       M 50-59      
507   1824 Arvat McClaine            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:39:02.29 1:32:14.88 14:51 52  14       F 50-59      
508   1578 Matthew Bryson            M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:39:43.02 1:33:10.50 15:00 56  69       M 50-59      
509   1566 Timmy Brightwell          M      Gum Spring         VA    US      1:37:30.83 1:33:21.13 15:01 52  70       M 50-59      
510   1939 Heidi Schiller            F      Frederick          MD    US      1:39:17.67 1:33:50.52 15:06 49  50       F 40-49      
511   1801 Frank Lynch               M      Henrico            VA    US      1:41:18.78 1:34:31.84 15:13 50  71       M 50-59      
512   1784 Taylor Leighton           F      Richmond           VA    US      1:40:18.18 1:34:59.07 15:17 32  77       F 30-39      
513   1970 Polly Smith               F      Richmond           VA    US      1:45:13.40 1:35:47.02 15:25 46  51       F 40-49      
514   1942 Laura Schmitt             F      Newport News       VA    US      1:42:34.38 1:35:47.89 15:25 35  78       F 30-39      
515   1841 Nabil Mikhaiel            M      Newport News       VA    US      1:40:04.56 1:36:01.22 15:27 28  59       M 20-29      
516   1864 Rick Naschold             M      Henrico            VA    US      1:42:34.58 1:36:02.36 15:27 66  16       M 60-99      
517   1959 Brian Shirkey             M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:43:42.24 1:36:09.17 15:28 47  67       M 40-49      
518   1927 Melissa Rosen             F      Richmond           VA    US      1:41:59.78 1:36:34.79 15:33 49  52       F 40-49      
519   1779 F. Leggett                M      Providence Forge   VA    US      1:41:36.48 1:37:18.80 15:40 10  9        M 1-19       
520   1780 Jason Leggett             M      Providence Forge   VA    US      1:41:36.75 1:37:19.44 15:40 48  68       M 40-49      
521   1591 Eric Carpenter            M      Hampton            VA    US      1:44:15.30 1:37:38.50 15:43 42  69       M 40-49      
522   1690 Jeree Grimes              F      Yorktown           VA    US      1:44:28.95 1:37:42.48 15:43 41  53       F 40-49      
523   1966 Billy Smith               M      South Chesterfield VA    US      1:44:25.12 1:37:48.56 15:44 19  10       M 1-19       
524   2065 james fisher              M      Raleigh            NC    US      1:43:31.77 1:38:06.36 15:47 43  70       M 40-49      
525   2085 Leslie Corbin             F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:45:37.45 1:38:55.50 15:55 38  79       F 30-39      
526   1592 Heather Carpenter         F      Hampton            VA    US      1:45:35.24 1:38:58.80 15:56 40  54       F 40-49      
527   1573 Claire Brunetti           F      Henrico            VA    US      1:45:30.66 1:38:59.31 15:56 26  50       F 20-29      
528   1677 Kimberly Giska            F      Richmond           VA    US      1:44:25.80 1:39:06.52 15:57 44  55       F 40-49      
529   1746 Tamara Johnson            F      Chester            VA    US      1:46:01.24 1:39:16.63 15:59 43  56       F 40-49      
530   1876 Lou Norton                F      Richmond           VA    US      1:46:30.98 1:39:40.74 16:03 72  5        F 60-99      
531   4232 Lou Norton                F      Richmond           VA    US      1:46:31.19 1:39:41.42 16:03 72  6        F 60-99      
532   1999 Julia Treglown            F      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:46:35.18 1:39:44.18 16:03 48  57       F 40-49      
533   1749 DIANA Joyner              F      Chester            VA    US      1:46:34.98 1:39:44.43 16:03 56  15       F 50-59      
534   1753 Megan Keck                F      Providence Forge   VA    US      1:45:13.85 1:39:45.99 16:03 22  51       F 20-29      
535   1708 Russell Henderson         M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:46:35.24 1:39:46.01 16:03 43  71       M 40-49      
536   1965 Jaren Smart               M      Henrico            VA    US      1:45:30.83 1:39:55.05 16:05 28  60       M 20-29      
537   1679 Courtney Goodnight        F      Richmond           VA    US      1:46:52.69 1:40:08.16 16:07 27  52       F 20-29      
538   1734 Skyler Hysler             F      Richmond           VA    US      1:47:01.37 1:40:22.91 16:09 29  53       F 20-29      
539   1821 MeMe Mays                 F      Richmond           VA    US      1:47:29.61 1:40:48.96 16:13 35  80       F 30-39      
540   2055 Neil Headley              M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:47:28.93 1:40:49.23 16:14 41  72       M 40-49      
541   1850 Rebecca Montalvo-Williams F      Hampton            VA    US      1:47:26.32 1:40:51.26 16:14 42  58       F 40-49      
542   1519 Larissa Marie Ambrose     F      Hampton            VA    US      1:47:26.82 1:40:52.50 16:14 39  81       F 30-39      
543   1947 Emily Schy                F      Richmond           VA    US      1:47:40.45 1:41:01.93 16:16 34  82       F 30-39      
544   1726 Dwight R. Hood            M      Bowling Green      VA    US      1:46:31.33 1:41:11.22 16:17 69  17       M 60-99      
545   1524 Terrell Ashley            M      Arlington          VA    US      1:49:20.35 1:42:39.38 16:31 35  88       M 30-39      
546   1804 Rosie Magana              F      Arlington          VA    US      1:49:21.07 1:42:40.15 16:31 42  59       F 40-49      
547   1941 Katie Schmid              F      Powhatan           VA    US      1:52:03.68 1:45:22.25 16:57 59  16       F 50-59      
548   1630 Emily Dennison            F      Ashland            VA    US      1:52:03.37 1:45:22.58 16:58 41  60       F 40-49      
549   1930 Ginger Rutherford         F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:52:03.88 1:45:22.74 16:58 41  61       F 40-49      
550   1503 Daniel Acker              M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:52:04.03 1:45:22.92 16:58 42  73       M 40-49      
551   1817 Anthony Mattaliano        M      Fredericksburg     VA    US      1:53:08.89 1:46:33.36 17:09 56  72       M 50-59      
552   1716 Jack Hippchen             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:53:09.22 1:46:33.39 17:09 25  61       M 20-29      
553   1818 Joanna Mattaliano         F      Richmond           VA    US      1:53:08.85 1:46:33.95 17:09 26  54       F 20-29      
554   1755 Kimberly Kell             F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:54:40.48 1:47:58.62 17:23 37  83       F 30-39      
555   1814 Julie Martens             F      Crystal Lake       IL    US      1:59:06.78 1:52:18.70 18:04 62  7        F 60-99      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Silas Frantz    4006 25  1       M      Richmond VA US   39:35.15 
2     Matt Lipsey     2088 29  2       M      Harrisburg PA US 40:30.37 
3     Emmett Saulnier 2072 23  3       M      Richmond VA US   41:44.27 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Keira D'Amato   2054 34  6       F      Midlothian VA US      45:36.43 
2     Tressa Breindel 1564 40  7       F      Richmond VA US        46:46.36 
3     Ann Mazur Robb  1822 33  9       F      Charlottesville VA US 48:26.32 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Byron Parker 1887 940 207     M      Petersburg VA US 1:06:58.06 


Male  19 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lennon Newsom 1869 16  32      M      Williamsburg VA US   52:54.08 
2     Ryan Sherrill 1958 15  37      M      Mechanicsville VA US 53:44.23 
3     Owen Widrick  2031 14  65      M      Midlothian VA US     57:05.33 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Ben Lambert      1773 25  8       M      Richmond VA US       48:09.42 
2     Tyler McPhillips 1832 26  10      M      Richmond VA US       48:50.23 
3     Mike Kapetanakis 1751 29  11      M      Virginia Beach VA US 49:05.21 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Cabell Rosanelli 2056 31  4       M      Richmond VA US 42:42.96 
2     Robert Reed      2076 37  12      M      Henrico VA US  49:22.59 
3     Dan Beckmann     4002 39  13      M      Henrico VA US  50:19.70 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Sharp      1954 44  5       M      Richmond VA US   44:00.36 
2     John Turner     2003 45  25      M      Midlothian VA US 51:39.88 
3     Matthew Widrick 2030 43  27      M      Midlothian VA US 52:12.56 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     John Leimann  1785 50  36      M      Hanover VA US  53:25.29 
2     Steve Talbert 1992 57  48      M      Seaford VA US  54:53.69 
3     Jeff Fitch    1659 51  55      M      Richmond VA US 55:34.54 


Male 60 and over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Richard Snyder,Jr. 1972 63  69      M      Montpelier VA US 57:27.87   
2     William Massey     1815 67  231     M      Richmond VA US   1:08:26.85 
3     Ed Orokos          1882 60  276     M      Richmond VA US   1:10:59.72 


Female  19 and Under
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Caroline DeGuenther 1625 13  108     F      Richmond VA US 1:00:23.41 
2     Madelyn Miller      1844 15  179     F      RICHMOND VA US 1:05:31.38 
3     Skylar Solga        1975 16  274     F      Palmyra VA US  1:10:58.84 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ashley Simard    2091 29  16      F      Richmond VA US   50:33.60 
2     Stacey Kroetch   1769 27  18      F      Chantilly VA US  50:50.33 
3     Caroline Coggins 1607 21  26      F      Midlothian VA US 51:57.65 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Claire Witmeyer 2040 33  20      F      Richmond VA US 51:13.34 
2     Sara Ellis      1646 34  44      F      Richmond VA US 54:25.64 
3     Rebecca Hayes   2089 33  53      F      Richmond VA US 55:29.09 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Megan Reynolds 1908 44  59      F      Richmond VA US 56:06.29   
2     Macon Clarkson 1603 41  101     F      Richmond VA US 1:00:10.55 
3     Gretchen Byrd  1585 42  110     F      Richmond VA US 1:00:25.40 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Sandy Cook  1612 50  164     F      Mechanicsville VA US 1:04:21.62 
2     Annie Tobey 1996 59  233     F      Chesterfield VA US   1:08:37.83 
3     Laura White 2027 50  279     F      Moseley VA US        1:11:01.55 


Female 60 and over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Barbara Mautte  1819 60  210     F      Ashland VA US  1:07:00.26 
2     Jasma Snaman    1971 61  376     F      Ashland VA US  1:17:59.86 
3     Monica Whitlock 2029 61  410     F      Richmond VA US 1:20:42.50 

Embed Code