2019 Trail Running Events at Dominion Energy Riverrock

Fri May 17 - Sun May 19 Richmond, VA US 23219 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4006 Silas Frantz             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:16:46.3 1:16:46.3 5:52  25  76.0       1        M Open   
2     3027 William Christian        M      Chesapeake         VA    US      1:17:15.6 1:17:15.6 5:54  35  76.0       2        M Open   
3     3171 William Palmer           M      Charlottesville    VA    US      1:22:11.9 1:22:11.9 6:16  42  74.1       3        M Open   
4     3057 McLane Grow              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:27:02.5 1:27:00.8 6:39  28  67.1       1        M 20-29  
5     3155 Bryce Wilk               M      Henrico            VA    US      1:27:13.3 1:27:12.6 6:39  33  67.0       1        M 30-39  
6     4024 Keira D'Amato            F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:30:16.7 1:30:16.7 6:53  34  72.7       1        F Open   
7     4011 Ann Mazur Robb           F      Charlottesville    VA    US      1:32:15.0 1:32:15.0 7:03  33  71.0       2        F Open   
8     3142 Bridget Stacy            F      Henrico            VA    US      1:32:34.5 1:32:34.5 7:04  35  71.1       3        F Open   
9     3177 George Tolton            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:33:10.0 1:33:08.6 7:07  27  62.7       2        M 20-29  
10    3173 tressa breindel          F      Richmond           VA    US      1:35:25.9 1:35:24.9 7:17  40  70.7       1        F 40-49  
11    3039 Doug Cubbage             M      Henrico            VA    US      1:36:48.0 1:36:46.6 7:23  39  61.7       2        M 30-39  
12    4226 Ben Lambert              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:37:33.7 1:37:32.2 7:27  25  59.9       3        M 20-29  
13    3030 Anna Cole                F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:39:19.9 1:39:16.5 7:35  27  65.7       1        F 20-29  
14    3178 Tony Herndon             M      Crozet             VA    US      1:39:34.2 1:39:32.9 7:36  49  64.9       1        M 40-49  
15    3176 Matthew Daly             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:40:03.4 1:40:02.1 7:38  37  59.1       3        M 30-39  
16    3034 Raymond Corrigan         M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:41:59.5 1:40:45.1 7:41  39  59.2       4        M 30-39  
17    3009 Aaron Berg               M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:41:57.1 1:41:55.0 7:47  32  57.3       5        M 30-39  
18    4002 Dan Beckmann             M      Henrico            VA    US      1:42:21.2 1:42:15.8 7:48  39  58.3       6        M 30-39  
19    3097 David Morgan             M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:42:36.3 1:42:33.7 7:50  50  63.5       1        M 50-59  
20    3187 Dillon Britt             M      Pendleton          NC    US      1:43:59.1 1:43:53.1 7:56  23  56.2       4        M 20-29  
21    3112 Michael Pegram           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:44:54.5 1:44:54.0 8:00  26  55.7       5        M 20-29  
22    4010 Seth Lyles               M      Williamsburg       VA    US      1:45:18.7 1:45:08.8 8:02  29  55.5       6        M 20-29  
23    3161 Catherine Sykes          F      Midlothian         VA    US      1:45:18.7 1:45:16.9 8:02  37  63.0       1        F 30-39  
24    3157 Warner Winthrop          M      Richmond           VA    US      1:45:40.8 1:45:37.4 8:04  43  58.1       2        M 40-49  
25    3103 Jim Oddono               M      Richmond           VA    US      1:45:46.3 1:45:37.8 8:04  51  62.2       2        M 50-59  
26    3077 Jamie Ledwith            M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:46:54.8 1:46:52.4 8:09  55  63.7       3        M 50-59  
27    3184 Peter Lersch             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:51:32.8 1:49:03.3 8:19  32  53.6       7        M 30-39  
28    3119 Nick Phillips            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:49:19.2 1:49:16.9 8:21  28  53.4       7        M 20-29  
29    4023 John Turner              M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:50:07.7 1:50:03.2 8:24  45  56.7       3        M 40-49  
30    4247 Scott Vadas              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:51:30.7 1:51:19.0 8:30  40  53.9       4        M 40-49  
31    3044 Isaac David              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:52:42.6 1:51:27.2 8:30  39  53.5       8        M 30-39  
32    4240 Hannah Scheren           F      Richmond           VA    US      1:52:13.3 1:52:06.0 8:33  28  58.2       2        F 20-29  
33    4208 Spencer Bissett          M      Richmond           VA    US      1:55:22.7 1:52:52.9 8:37  37  52.3       9        M 30-39  
34    3071 Michael Kiely            M      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:55:01.7 1:53:45.2 8:41  44  54.4       5        M 40-49  
35    3031 James Cole               M      Norfolk            VA    US      1:54:10.1 1:54:07.8 8:43  33  51.2       10       M 30-39  
36    3019 Samantha Bradley         F      Richmond           VA    US      1:54:13.6 1:54:11.5 8:43  31  57.2       2        F 30-39  
37    3175 Erica Howes              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:55:12.1 1:55:10.3 8:48  26  56.6       3        F 20-29  
38    3051 Emma Fields              F      Richmond           VA    US      1:56:29.4 1:55:12.3 8:48  39  58.2       3        F 30-39  
39    3170 andrew scott             M      Henrico            VA    US      1:55:48.6 1:55:41.8 8:50  30  50.5       11       M 30-39  
40    3179 Stephen Smith            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:55:52.3 1:55:46.4 8:50  38  51.3       12       M 30-39  
41    3093 Kurt McCoy               M      Montpelier         VA    US      1:55:55.6 1:55:47.9 8:50  43  53.0       6        M 40-49  
42    4236 Megan Reynolds           F      Richmond           VA    US      1:57:13.3 1:55:58.0 8:51  44  59.9       2        F 40-49  
43    4013 JANIE MENA               F      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:56:08.1 1:55:58.9 8:51  35  56.8       4        F 30-39  
44    4220 Carl Gouaux              M      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:57:49.2 1:56:30.6 8:54  52  56.9       4        M 50-59  
45    3163 Michael Bailey           M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:58:31.2 1:57:16.7 8:57  37  50.4       13       M 30-39  
46    3007 Casey Baum               M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:58:46.3 1:57:32.3 8:58  40  51.1       7        M 40-49  
47    4201 Jeffery Adams            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:58:58.5 1:57:42.4 8:59  26  49.6       8        M 20-29  
48    3114 Carrie Peterson          F      Richmond           VA    US      1:59:06.6 1:57:49.5 9:00  37  56.3       5        F 30-39  
49    3181 Jesse Merrill            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:59:14.0 1:57:57.1 9:00  41  51.2       8        M 40-49  
50    3058 Brian Hayes              M      Richmond           VA    US      1:59:38.6 1:58:21.0 9:02  33  49.4       14       M 30-39  
51    4255 Carter Spence            M      Ashland            VA    US      2:01:23.0 1:58:49.6 9:04  19  49.1       1        M 1-19   
52    3033 Giovanni Cordova         M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:00:15.8 1:58:56.7 9:05  42  51.2       9        M 40-49  
53    3064 Alan Hogan               M      Henrico            VA    US      2:00:23.2 1:59:08.8 9:06  51  55.2       5        M 50-59  
54    3024 Jim Carter               M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:59:38.8 1:59:30.7 9:07  56  57.5       6        M 50-59  
55    3081 RYAN LINDSAY             M      Great Mills        MD    US      2:00:57.1 1:59:42.2 9:08  23  48.8       9        M 20-29  
56    3121 Eric Prescott            M      Richmond           VA    US      2:01:03.7 1:59:46.3 9:09  38  49.6       15       M 30-39  
57    3035 Eric Coss                M      Glen Allen         VA    US      2:01:19.9 2:00:02.0 9:10  60  59.4       1        M 60-99  
58    3129 Dominic Rotella          M      Richmond           VA    US      2:01:31.0 2:00:14.7 9:11  33  48.6       16       M 30-39  
59    3174 Emily Peacock            F      Richmond           VA    US      2:00:53.1 2:00:42.4 9:13  22  54.0       4        F 20-29  
60    3056 Laura Giambra            F      Richmond           VA    US      2:03:24.2 2:00:53.6 9:14  26  53.9       5        F 20-29  
61    3003 Bruce Anderson           M      Manakin Sabot      VA    US      2:02:35.1 2:01:20.5 9:16  60  58.8       2        M 60-99  
62    4222 Bobby Holliday           M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:03:10.6 2:01:54.6 9:18  46  51.7       10       M 40-49  
63    3131 Cindy Schmitt            F      Henrico            VA    US      2:03:23.5 2:02:05.8 9:19  49  60.0       3        F 40-49  
64    4021 Dustin Thiesse           M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:03:46.6 2:03:40.8 9:26  36  47.6       17       M 30-39  
65    3037 Charlotte Crider         F      Richmond           VA    US      2:05:00.0 2:03:41.2 9:27  24  52.7       6        F 20-29  
66    3089 Matthew Markee           M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:03:54.5 2:03:49.6 9:27  47  51.3       11       M 40-49  
67    3185 Drew Stephenson          M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:06:05.7 2:04:49.1 9:32  32  46.8       18       M 30-39  
68    4239 Sadie Sandifer           F      Chesterfield       VA    US      2:06:43.9 2:05:29.1 9:35  21  52.1       7        F 20-29  
69    3062 Emily Heuser             F      Greensboro         NC    US      2:07:00.6 2:05:42.3 9:36  39  53.3       6        F 30-39  
70    3127 Ian Robinson             M      Henrico            VA    US      2:07:24.0 2:06:07.0 9:38  33  46.3       19       M 30-39  
71    3080 Joseph Lighthiser        M      Glen Allen         VA    US      2:06:41.4 2:06:38.9 9:40  31  46.1       20       M 30-39  
72    3130 Krissie Rothermel        F      Henrico            VA    US      2:08:08.2 2:06:48.5 9:41  37  52.3       7        F 30-39  
73    3111 Hunter Pechin            M      Richmond           VA    US      2:09:38.9 2:07:09.3 9:42  35  46.2       21       M 30-39  
74    3165 Calvin McLaughlin        M      Richmond           VA    US      2:07:22.5 2:07:17.3 9:43  25  45.9       10       M 20-29  
75    3075 Hong Ky                  M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:07:23.8 2:07:17.8 9:43  48  50.3       12       M 40-49  
76    4229 Kim Marsh                M      Henrico            VA    US      2:10:24.2 2:07:51.5 9:46  44  48.4       13       M 40-49  
77    3028 James Clark              M      Richmond           VA    US      2:12:19.6 2:08:17.8 9:48  48  49.9       14       M 40-49  
78    3026 Scott Cheatham           M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:08:36.1 2:08:27.6 9:48  33  45.5       22       M 30-39  
79    3068 Eric Jones               M      Richmond           VA    US      2:10:13.1 2:08:53.6 9:50  34  45.4       23       M 30-39  
80    3011 Lawrence Berndt          M      Richmond           VA    US      2:10:24.2 2:09:07.4 9:51  42  47.2       15       M 40-49  
81    3169 Jared Smigal             M      Chesterfield       VA    US      2:09:21.4 2:09:17.7 9:52  40  46.4       16       M 40-49  
82    4245 Richard Snyder,Jr.       M      Montpelier         VA    US      2:12:00.0 2:09:24.4 9:53  63  56.7       3        M 60-99  
83    3146 Jeanie Trent             F      Richmond           VA    US      2:12:07.8 2:09:32.4 9:53  58  63.3       1        F 50-59  
84    4235 Julia Padgett            F      Richmond           VA    US      2:12:33.2 2:10:02.4 9:56  46  54.5       4        F 40-49  
85    3182 Michael Uliasz           M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      2:11:29.1 2:10:10.0 9:56  55  52.3       7        M 50-59  
86    4009 Olivia Lyles             F      Williamsburg       VA    US      2:10:22.3 2:10:13.6 9:56  26  50.1       8        F 20-29  
87    4218 Janet Foldenauer         F      Midlothian         VA    US      2:13:16.0 2:10:41.5 9:59  41  52.0       5        F 40-49  
88    3137 Randy Sklar              M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      2:11:43.0 2:11:36.6 10:03 44  47.1       17       M 40-49  
89    3013 Thomas Berry             M      Richmond           VA    US      2:14:06.7 2:11:36.9 10:03 27  44.4       11       M 20-29  
90    3004 Ryan Andrews             M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      2:11:43.2 2:11:38.9 10:03 40  45.6       18       M 40-49  
91    4014 Daniel Murrow            M      Henrico            VA    US      2:13:11.4 2:11:55.8 10:04 30  44.3       24       M 30-39  
92    3095 Hannah Mills             F      Henrico            VA    US      2:18:13.2 2:12:42.1 10:08 30  49.1       8        F 30-39  
93    3101 Hannah Moyer             F      Midlothian         VA    US      2:18:13.7 2:12:43.0 10:08 23  49.1       9        F 20-29  
94    4206 Brad Bakken              M      Richmond           VA    US      2:15:18.4 2:12:47.4 10:08 29  44.0       12       M 20-29  
95    4203 Scott Adams              M      Richmond           VA    US      2:14:21.5 2:12:59.0 10:09 48  48.2       19       M 40-49  
96    3099 Shelley Morris           F      Charlottesville    VA    US      2:15:06.9 2:13:47.3 10:13 35  49.2       9        F 30-39  
97    3078 Hunter Lewis             M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:16:31.7 2:13:58.2 10:14 38  44.3       25       M 30-39  
98    3168 shawn flippo             M      Powhatan           VA    US      2:16:44.9 2:14:13.2 10:15 41  45.0       20       M 40-49  
99    4237 James Rosen              M      Richmond           VA    US      2:15:55.2 2:14:37.1 10:17 51  48.8       8        M 50-59  
100   3001 Sean Adkins              M      Richmond           VA    US      2:17:33.3 2:15:03.2 10:19 28  43.2       13       M 20-29  
101   4209 Lesley Brocato           F      Midlothian         VA    US      2:17:39.3 2:15:04.9 10:19 41  50.3       6        F 40-49  
102   3104 John Oldham              M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      2:17:39.9 2:15:07.5 10:19 46  46.6       21       M 40-49  
103   3110 Trey Patrick             M      Glen Allen         VA    US      2:17:47.8 2:15:18.3 10:20 46  46.5       22       M 40-49  
104   3102 Shoshana Newman-Lindsay  F      Richmond           VA    US      2:19:29.0 2:15:27.6 10:20 30  48.1       10       F 30-39  
105   3141 Kimberly Speed           F      Williamsburg       VA    US      2:19:43.4 2:15:40.6 10:21 49  54.0       7        F 40-49  
106   3059 Weezie Hefner            F      Richmond           VA    US      2:19:15.3 2:16:40.3 10:26 26  47.7       10       F 20-29  
107   3115 Owen Peterson            M      Kents Store        VA    US      2:18:22.5 2:17:02.1 10:28 34  42.7       26       M 30-39  
108   4216 Lukas Feldkamp           M      Chesterfield       VA    US      2:22:58.5 2:17:25.7 10:29 19  42.5       2        M 1-19   
109   3045 Wayne Davis              M      Richmond           VA    US      2:21:39.9 2:17:37.1 10:30 43  44.6       23       M 40-49  
110   4015 Ed Orokos                M      Richmond           VA    US      2:23:24.3 2:17:49.6 10:31 60  51.8       4        M 60-99  
111   3158 Martha Wright            F      Richmond           VA    US      2:20:23.7 2:17:49.8 10:31 58  59.5       2        F 50-59  
112   3172 Katelyn Temple           F      Richmond           VA    US      2:20:10.6 2:18:55.2 10:36 31  47.0       11       F 30-39  
113   3160 Mike Zuk                 M      Richmond           VA    US      2:23:14.4 2:19:13.6 10:38 35  42.1       27       M 30-39  
114   4257 Jake Wiseman             M      Richmond           VA    US      2:21:51.2 2:19:19.9 10:38 43  44.1       24       M 40-49  
115   4012 Jerry McCurdy            M      Richmond           VA    US      2:24:18.5 2:20:15.0 10:42 58  49.9       9        M 50-59  
116   4231 Alex Merrick-Tagore      M      Richmond           VA    US      2:21:40.1 2:20:21.2 10:43 30  41.6       28       M 30-39  
117   4022 Annie Tobey              F      Chesterfield       VA    US      2:23:24.0 2:20:48.2 10:45 59  59.0       3        F 50-59  
118   3036 Todd Craft               M      North Chesterfield VA    US      2:26:55.8 2:21:19.7 10:47 52  46.9       10       M 50-59  
119   3108 Melissa Pacheco          F      Richmond           VA    US      2:27:45.0 2:22:14.3 10:51 29  45.8       11       F 20-29  
120   3122 Carrie Proost            F      Richmond           VA    US      2:27:45.1 2:22:14.3 10:51 46  49.8       8        F 40-49  
121   3162 Mike Levins              M      Richmond           VA    US      2:26:21.1 2:22:17.4 10:52 67  53.7       5        M 60-99  
122   4234 Julian Ottley            M      Richmond           VA    US      2:26:19.2 2:22:18.2 10:52 51  46.2       11       M 50-59  
123   4224 Rob Kerns                M      Powhatan           VA    US      2:26:29.5 2:22:25.7 10:52 46  44.2       25       M 40-49  
124   4219 Ariel Furler             F      Richmond           VA    US      2:26:33.3 2:22:33.6 10:53 33  45.9       12       F 30-39  
125   3086 Kenny Mady               M      Charlottesville    VA    US      2:26:36.1 2:22:36.0 10:53 55  47.8       12       M 50-59  
126   3023 Marie Carney             F      Richmond           VA    US      2:26:44.4 2:22:44.0 10:54 28  45.7       12       F 20-29  
127   3049 Jasen Eige               M      Bristol            VA    US      2:26:52.0 2:22:49.2 10:54 47  44.5       26       M 40-49  
128   3164 kelly teague             F      Baltimore          MD    US      2:28:37.9 2:23:02.0 10:55 41  47.5       9        F 40-49  
129   3029 Henry Clifford           M      Richmond           VA    US      2:23:25.8 2:23:13.9 10:56 42  42.5       27       M 40-49  
130   3002 Carey Ahr                M      Frederick          MD    US      2:23:24.7 2:23:14.2 10:56 42  42.5       28       M 40-49  
131   3067 Christian Johnson        M      Richmond           VA    US      2:24:34.7 2:23:19.9 10:56 23  40.7       14       M 20-29  
132   3153 Nazana Weeks             M      Richmond           VA    US      2:29:06.0 2:23:36.3 10:58 29  40.7       15       M 20-29  
133   4213 Dylan Cusick             M      Louisa             VA    US      2:26:37.9 2:24:08.9 11:00 27  40.5       16       M 20-29  
134   3147 David Trump              M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:26:57.3 2:24:24.5 11:01 66  52.4       6        M 60-99  
135   3148 Sarah Vaughan            F      Richmond           VA    US      2:28:41.4 2:24:37.5 11:02 25  45.1       13       F 20-29  
136   3191 Keion Sok                M      Ashland            VA    US      2:30:23.1 2:24:38.4 11:02 41  41.8       29       M 40-49  
137   3092 Timothy Matthews         M      Richmond           VA    US      2:27:17.9 2:24:46.0 11:03 33  40.4       29       M 30-39  
138   3094 Keith Miller             M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:27:37.3 2:25:03.5 11:04 39  41.1       30       M 30-39  
139   3005 Connie Archibald         F      Henrico            VA    US      2:27:43.0 2:25:08.6 11:05 62  59.6       1        F 60-99  
140   3134 Kate Seelig              F      Richmond           VA    US      2:29:18.8 2:25:16.4 11:05 37  45.7       13       F 30-39  
141   3167 Thomas Gillespie         M      Richmond           VA    US      2:26:44.3 2:25:27.3 11:06 55  46.8       13       M 50-59  
142   3186 Brendon Kargl            M      Richmond           VA    US      2:28:06.8 2:25:34.9 11:07 29  40.1       17       M 20-29  
143   3038 Todd Crider              M      New York           NY    US      2:30:16.2 2:26:11.7 11:10 53  45.8       14       M 50-59  
144   3087 Ashley Mallory           F      Richmond           VA    US      2:30:22.1 2:26:19.0 11:10 32  44.7       14       F 30-39  
145   3082 Eric Ludden              M      Fredericksburg     VA    US      2:31:53.0 2:26:19.8 11:10 60  48.8       7        M 60-99  
146   3083 John Ludden              M      Henrico            VA    US      2:31:52.8 2:26:20.5 11:10 29  39.9       18       M 20-29  
147   4217 Scott Firestine          M      Richmond           VA    US      2:31:08.4 2:27:06.2 11:14 51  44.7       15       M 50-59  
148   3145 Shawn Terry III          M      Richmond           VA    US      2:31:39.9 2:27:37.0 11:16 23  39.6       19       M 20-29  
149   4210 Angela Carroll           F      Henrico            VA    US      2:32:00.4 2:27:58.3 11:18 39  45.3       15       F 30-39  
150   4221 Claudia Guerrero Barrera F      Richmond           VA    US      2:33:35.7 2:27:58.9 11:18 38  45.1       16       F 30-39  
151   3010 Sarah Berlin             F      Midlothian         VA    US      2:31:01.5 2:28:26.3 11:20 27  43.9       14       F 20-29  
152   3074 Danielle Kulas           F      Richmond           VA    US      2:33:07.3 2:29:04.3 11:23 32  43.8       17       F 30-39  
153   3088 Sarah Manzi Lopez        F      Henrico            VA    US      2:33:06.1 2:29:05.6 11:23 30  43.7       18       F 30-39  
154   3070 Amanda Keyes             F      Mechanicsville     VA    US      2:33:26.0 2:29:24.9 11:24 31  43.7       19       F 30-39  
155   4233 Jeffrey Ocampo           M      Richmond           VA    US      2:31:58.6 2:29:27.1 11:25 33  39.1       31       M 30-39  
156   3120 Jordan Pinna             M      Beaverdam          VA    US      2:32:07.5 2:29:37.1 11:25 44  41.4       30       M 40-49  
157   3098 Heather Morgan           F      Ruther Glen        VA    US      2:32:07.6 2:29:37.4 11:25 37  44.4       20       F 30-39  
158   3143 Don Stoddard             M      Virginia Beachi    VA    US      2:30:59.8 2:29:40.1 11:26 57  46.3       16       M 50-59  
159   3116 Chip Petty               M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      2:35:34.0 2:30:00.4 11:27 48  42.7       31       M 40-49  
160   3022 Ellyn Burke              F      Crystal Lake       IL    US      2:34:03.7 2:30:01.6 11:27 23  43.5       15       F 20-29  
161   3079 Kasey Lewis              F      Elgin              IL    US      2:34:20.7 2:30:18.8 11:28 22  43.4       16       F 20-29  
162   3166 Brandon Nichols          M      Richmond           VA    US      2:33:08.6 2:30:36.9 11:30 26  38.8       20       M 20-29  
163   3183 Sonny Gupta              M      Richmond           VA    US      2:35:12.5 2:31:09.3 11:32 43  40.6       32       M 40-49  
164   4211 John Christmas           M      Richmond           VA    US      2:35:12.1 2:31:09.4 11:32 41  40.0       33       M 40-49  
165   3041 Darius Daniel            M      Hampton            VA    US      2:33:53.1 2:31:22.0 11:33 43  40.6       34       M 40-49  
166   3061 Hillary Hess             F      Glen Allen         VA    US      2:34:09.7 2:31:35.9 11:34 41  44.8       10       F 40-49  
167   3106 Kathryn Oprandi          F      Moseley            VA    US      2:34:10.3 2:31:36.6 11:34 45  46.3       11       F 40-49  
168   3050 GENEVIEVE ESTES          F      Richmond           VA    US      2:36:30.8 2:32:30.0 11:38 24  42.8       17       F 20-29  
169   3139 Sarah Smith              F      Richmond           VA    US      2:35:09.5 2:32:38.6 11:39 26  42.7       18       F 20-29  
170   3063 Anna Hingst              F      Richmond           VA    US      2:39:37.7 2:34:02.8 11:46 40  43.8       12       F 40-49  
171   3154 Aliza Weiss              F      Richmond           VA    US      2:39:32.5 2:35:27.5 11:52 26  41.9       19       F 20-29  
172   4242 George Simon             M      Chesapeake         VA    US      2:41:16.3 2:35:44.5 11:53 39  38.3       32       M 30-39  
173   3107 Gabrielle Owermohle      F      Richmond           VA    US      2:39:36.3 2:37:03.5 11:59 25  41.5       20       F 20-29  
174   3096 Mike Minix               M      Manakin Sabot      VA    US      2:40:41.1 2:38:06.1 12:04 61  45.6       8        M 60-99  
175   3105 Rachel Oosterhuis        F      Richmond           VA    US      2:42:47.7 2:38:43.6 12:07 25  41.1       21       F 20-29  
176   3043 Josie Danner             F      Staunton           VA    US      2:42:46.0 2:38:44.4 12:07 39  42.2       21       F 30-39  
177   3042 Aaron Danner             M      Staunton           VA    US      2:42:55.0 2:38:53.6 12:08 42  38.3       35       M 40-49  
178   3133 andrew schutrumpf        M      Crozier            VA    US      2:44:49.9 2:39:19.9 12:10 60  44.8       9        M 60-99  
179   3021 David Brunk              M      Richmond           VA    US      2:43:26.2 2:39:26.4 12:10 68  48.4       10       M 60-99  
180   4205 Terrell Ashley           M      Arlington          VA    US      2:43:42.0 2:39:37.6 12:11 35  36.8       33       M 30-39  
181   3123 Dru Proost               F      Richmond           VA    US      2:45:14.2 2:39:42.9 12:12 35  41.2       22       F 30-39  
182   4008 Shelli Lipton            F      Mechanicsville     VA    US      2:45:22.6 2:39:46.2 12:12 47  44.8       13       F 40-49  
183   3180 Kate Ayers               F      Henrico            VA    US      2:45:22.2 2:39:46.6 12:12 40  42.2       14       F 40-49  
184   3113 Jessica Pennington       F      Richmond           VA    US      2:46:00.7 2:40:15.3 12:14 34  41.0       23       F 30-39  
185   3014 Chris Blazey             M      Newport News       VA    US      2:47:19.4 2:41:41.4 12:21 46  38.9       36       M 40-49  
186   3118 Vipin Philip             M      Norfolk            VA    US      2:47:19.6 2:41:44.4 12:21 33  36.1       34       M 30-39  
187   4248 Katherine Wagner         F      Montpelier         VA    US      2:47:43.3 2:42:06.3 12:22 27  40.2       22       F 20-29  
188   4214 Sarah Dunn               F      Richmond           VA    US      2:47:43.5 2:42:06.6 12:22 28  40.2       23       F 20-29  
189   4207 Cath Bennion             F      Richmond           VA    US      2:47:12.0 2:43:06.3 12:27 38  40.9       24       F 30-39  
190   4246 Trent Taylor             M      Glen Allen         VA    US      2:49:26.8 2:43:53.3 12:31 45  38.1       37       M 40-49  
191   4251 Sarah White              F      Harrisburg         NC    US      2:48:11.5 2:44:06.9 12:32 36  40.3       25       F 30-39  
192   3012 Caitlyn Berry            F      Henrico            VA    US      2:49:06.6 2:45:06.1 12:36 28  39.5       24       F 20-29  
193   3136 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      2:51:13.6 2:45:30.3 12:38 55  47.6       4        F 50-59  
194   3100 Linda Morrissett         F      Richmond           VA    US      2:51:21.0 2:45:37.2 12:39 57  48.9       5        F 50-59  
195   3008 Megan Belcher            F      Henrico            VA    US      2:49:41.9 2:47:07.4 12:45 33  39.2       26       F 30-39  
196   3188 Cory Jensen              M      Richmond           VA    US      2:51:00.5 2:48:28.3 12:52 42  36.2       38       M 40-49  
197   4223 Emily James              F      Richmond           VA    US      2:54:55.1 2:49:22.3 12:56 25  38.5       25       F 20-29  
198   3060 Tere Hernandez-Bonet     F      Richmond           VA    US      3:00:45.7 2:55:14.3 13:23 49  41.8       15       F 40-49  
199   4241 Jay Schmid               M      Powhatan           VA    US      3:01:11.3 2:55:38.2 13:24 59  40.2       17       M 50-59  
200   3138 Amanda Smider            F      Henrico            VA    US      3:03:28.4 2:57:56.4 13:35 32  36.7       27       F 30-39  
201   4001 Larissa Marie Ambrose    F      Hampton            VA    US      3:04:14.3 2:58:36.5 13:38 39  37.5       28       F 30-39  
202   3090 Chelsey Marx             F      Richmond           VA    US      3:04:22.5 2:58:39.4 13:38 32  36.6       29       F 30-39  
203   3156 John Winter              M      Glen Allen         VA    US      3:04:26.3 2:58:53.1 13:39 40  33.6       39       M 40-49  
204   3018 Sara Boyer               F      Louisa             VA    US      3:05:01.0 2:59:24.5 13:42 30  36.4       30       F 30-39  
205   3190 Edward Porner            M      Midlothian         VA    US      3:08:54.0 3:03:10.3 13:59 52  36.2       18       M 50-59  
206   3048 Kelley Eason             F      Chesterfield       VA    US      3:10:15.8 3:04:45.2 14:06 39  36.3       31       F 30-39  
207   3091 Susan Massengill         F      Henrico            VA    US      3:10:15.9 3:04:45.4 14:06 49  39.7       16       F 40-49  
208   3055 Lisa Ghidotti            F      Richmond           VA    US      3:08:51.7 3:04:46.1 14:06 39  36.3       32       F 30-39  
209   3189 Jinu Philip              F      Norfolk            VA    US      3:10:28.9 3:04:53.3 14:07 29  35.3       26       F 20-29  
210   3151 Laura Walton             F      Henrico            VA    US      3:10:29.3 3:04:55.0 14:07 43  37.3       17       F 40-49  
211   3152 Richard Ware             M      Henrico            VA    US      3:11:08.2 3:05:28.3 14:09 60  38.5       11       M 60-99  
212   3025 Leonardo Chappell        M      Midlothian         VA    US      3:06:14.9 3:06:03.9 14:12 36  31.6       35       M 30-39  
213   3126 John Richards            M      Midlothian         VA    US      3:11:49.6 3:06:09.3 14:13 45  33.5       40       M 40-49  
214   3125 Corinne Richards         F      Midlothian         VA    US      3:11:49.4 3:06:09.6 14:13 39  36.0       33       F 30-39  
215   4016 Nancy Piech              F      Richmond           VA    US      3:16:00.1 3:10:24.5 14:32 49  38.5       18       F 40-49  
216   3084 Sherry Lycett            F      Ashland            VA    US      3:16:00.5 3:10:25.2 14:32 43  36.2       19       F 40-49  
217   4254 Susan Spence             F      Ashland            VA    US      3:16:04.2 3:10:31.0 14:33 51  39.4       6        F 50-59  
218   4227 Sandra Langenbucher      F      Glen Allen         VA    US      3:16:04.5 3:10:31.3 14:33 47  37.6       20       F 40-49  
219   3073 Trisha Kolesar           F      Henrico            VA    US      3:16:16.0 3:10:33.6 14:33 28  34.2       27       F 20-29  
220   4230 MeMe Mays                F      Richmond           VA    US      3:16:16.7 3:10:34.4 14:33 35  34.6       34       F 30-39  
221   4004 Paul Davis               M      Midlothian         VA    US      3:17:24.9 3:11:50.4 14:39 62  37.9       12       M 60-99  
222   3040 Patricia Cusick          F      Henrico            VA    US      3:19:08.8 3:15:04.1 14:53 32  33.5       35       F 30-39  
223   3066 Thomas Joachim           M      Henrico            VA    US      3:19:09.0 3:15:04.5 14:53 37  30.3       36       M 30-39  
224   4243 Billy Smith              M      South Chesterfield VA    US      3:15:39.2 3:15:39.2 14:56 19  29.8       3        M 1-19   
225   4228 Frank Lynch              M      Henrico            VA    US      3:22:23.8 3:16:45.1 15:01 50  33.1       19       M 50-59  
226   3149 Diego Vizcaino           M      Glen Allen         VA    US      3:23:44.5 3:17:58.8 15:07 60  36.0       13       M 60-99  
227   4007 John Hurley              M      Henrico            VA    US      3:24:17.2 3:18:42.4 15:10 64  37.3       14       M 60-99  
228   3140 Al Speed                 M      Williamsburg       VA    US      3:24:17.8 3:18:48.6 15:11 63  36.9       15       M 60-99  
229   3053 Meredith Funnell         F      Mechanicsville     VA    US      3:28:58.7 3:23:20.4 15:31 44  34.2       21       F 40-49  
230   3015 Jennifer Blazey          F      Newport News       VA    US      3:29:00.2 3:23:22.7 15:32 46  34.8       22       F 40-49  
231   3006 Erin Barry               F      Toano              VA    US      3:29:11.9 3:23:31.9 15:32 34  32.3       36       F 30-39  
232   4244 Polly Smith              F      Richmond           VA    US      3:32:19.4 3:26:33.2 15:46 46  34.3       23       F 40-49  
233   4238 Melissa Rosen            F      Richmond           VA    US      3:40:55.0 3:35:16.4 16:26 49  34.0       24       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Silas Frantz      4006 25  1       M      Richmond VA US        1:16:46.3 
2     William Christian 3027 35  2       M      Chesapeake VA US      1:17:15.6 
3     William Palmer    3171 42  3       M      Charlottesville VA US 1:22:11.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Keira D'Amato  4024 34  6       F      Midlothian VA US      1:30:16.7 
2     Ann Mazur Robb 4011 33  7       F      Charlottesville VA US 1:32:15.0 
3     Bridget Stacy  3142 35  8       F      Henrico VA US         1:32:34.5 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Carter Spence  4255 19  51      M      Ashland VA US            1:58:49.6 
2     Lukas Feldkamp 4216 19  108     M      Chesterfield VA US       2:17:25.7 
3     Billy Smith    4243 19  224     M      South Chesterfield VA US 3:15:39.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     McLane Grow   3057 28  4       M      Richmond VA US 1:27:00.8 
2     George Tolton 3177 27  9       M      Richmond VA US 1:33:08.6 
3     Ben Lambert   4226 25  12      M      Richmond VA US 1:37:32.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bryce Wilk   3155 33  5       M      Henrico VA US  1:27:12.6 
2     Doug Cubbage 3039 39  11      M      Henrico VA US  1:36:46.6 
3     Matthew Daly 3176 37  15      M      Richmond VA US 1:40:02.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tony Herndon    3178 49  14      M      Crozet VA US     1:39:32.9 
2     Warner Winthrop 3157 43  24      M      Richmond VA US   1:45:37.4 
3     John Turner     4023 45  29      M      Midlothian VA US 1:50:03.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     David Morgan  3097 50  19      M      Mechanicsville VA US 1:42:33.7 
2     Jim Oddono    3103 51  25      M      Richmond VA US       1:45:37.8 
3     Jamie Ledwith 3077 55  26      M      Mechanicsville VA US 1:46:52.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Eric Coss          3035 60  57      M      Glen Allen VA US    2:00:02.0 
2     Bruce Anderson     3003 60  61      M      Manakin Sabot VA US 2:01:20.5 
3     Richard Snyder,Jr. 4245 63  82      M      Montpelier VA US    2:09:24.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anna Cole      3030 27  13      F      Glen Allen VA US 1:39:16.5 
2     Hannah Scheren 4240 28  32      F      Richmond VA US   1:52:06.0 
3     Erica Howes    3175 26  37      F      Richmond VA US   1:55:10.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Catherine Sykes  3161 37  23      F      Midlothian VA US 1:45:16.9 
2     Samantha Bradley 3019 31  36      F      Richmond VA US   1:54:11.5 
3     Emma Fields      3051 39  38      F      Richmond VA US   1:55:12.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     tressa breindel 3173 40  10      F      Richmond VA US 1:35:24.9 
2     Megan Reynolds  4236 44  42      F      Richmond VA US 1:55:58.0 
3     Cindy Schmitt   3131 49  63      F      Henrico VA US  2:02:05.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeanie Trent  3146 58  83      F      Richmond VA US     2:09:32.4 
2     Martha Wright 3158 58  111     F      Richmond VA US     2:17:49.8 
3     Annie Tobey   4022 59  117     F      Chesterfield VA US 2:20:48.2 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Connie Archibald 3005 62  139     F      Henrico VA US 2:25:08.6 

Embed Code