Bullard's Beach Run

Sun January 6, 2019 Bandon, OR US 97411 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name               Gender Clock     Age        Division Division Distance Age 
                              Time      Percentage Place                          
=== ================== ====== ========= ========== ======== ======== ======== === 
488 Aero Franklin      M      40:40.9              1        M 10-19  10K      16  
475 Cora Wahl          F      40:48.8              1        F 20-29  10K      27  
487 Nathan Vineyard    M      44:37.9              2        M 10-19  10K      16  
491 Todd Landsberg     M      44:44.0              1        M 40-49  10K      41  
469 Jen Ells           F      46:10.5              1        F 40-49  10K      44  
490 Lawrence Cheal     M      46:56.9              2        M 40-49  10K      46  
485 Archie Garrett     M      47:29.2              1        M 20-29  10K      28  
480 Jerry Roberts      M      48:17.7              1        M 60-69  10K      66  
476 Gene Wooden        M      52:02.3              3        M 40-49  10K      41  
472 Danielle Jensen    F      52:32.4              2        F 40-49  10K      41  
466 Stephanie Casey    F      53:30.1              1        F 30-39  10K      35  
468 D. Anthony Collins M      54:23.3              1        M 50-59  10K      51  
489 John Gunther       M      54:24.0              4        M 40-49  10K      48  
467 Chris Amaral       M      55:18.4              2        M 50-59  10K      58  
483 Tom Hull           M      56:44.9              2        M 60-69  10K      62  
478 Lindsay Janzer     F      58:00.3              2        F 20-29  10K      20  
493 Jon Winders        M      58:35.5              3        M 50-59  10K      50  
477 Colleen Holland    F      59:24.9              2        F 30-39  10K      35  
486 Gabe Shorb         M      59:53.9              5        M 40-49  10K      41  
497 Reuter Bell        F      59:57.6              3        F 40-49  10K      47  
496 Jason Bell         M      59:58.3              6        M 40-49  10K      48  
200 Jeffrey Sperling   M      1:00:55.0            7        M 40-49  10K      42  
482 Mike Bryant        M      1:02:17.7            8        M 40-49  10K      49  
495 Michelle Allen     F      1:04:14.2            3        F 30-39  10K      31  
494 Brian Allen        M      1:04:15.0            1        M 30-39  10K      34  
479 Dan Robertson      M      1:04:35.4            3        M 60-69  10K      60  
481 Tyler Nestor       M      1:07:12.1            2        M 20-29  10K      29  
471 Ken Hansen         M      1:07:12.1            2        M 30-39  10K      30  
473 Nicole Malloy      F      1:10:55.3            4        F 30-39  10K      30  
470 Andrea Golato      F      1:10:56.4            1        F 50-59  10K      51  
492 Jennifer Bonandar  F      1:11:17.4            5        F 30-39  10K      32  
484 Brandy Olmstead    F      1:15:31.3            4        F 40-49  10K      44  


F 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cora Wahl      475     2       F               40:48.8 
2     Lindsay Janzer 478     16      F               58:00.3 


F 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Stephanie Casey   466     11      F               53:30.1   
2     Colleen Holland   477     18      F               59:24.9   
3     Michelle Allen    495     24      F               1:04:14.2 
4     Nicole Malloy     473     29      F               1:10:55.3 
5     Jennifer Bonandar 492     31      F               1:11:17.4 


F 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jen Ells        469     5       F               46:10.5   
2     Danielle Jensen 472     10      F               52:32.4   
3     Reuter Bell     497     20      F               59:57.6   
4     Brandy Olmstead 484     32      F               1:15:31.3 


F 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Andrea Golato 470     30      F               1:10:56.4 


M 10-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Aero Franklin   488     1       M               40:40.9 
2     Nathan Vineyard 487     3       M               44:37.9 


M 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Archie Garrett 485     7       M               47:29.2   
2     Tyler Nestor   481     27      M               1:07:12.1 


M 30-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brian Allen 494     25      M               1:04:15.0 
2     Ken Hansen  471     28      M               1:07:12.1 


M 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Todd Landsberg 491     4       M               44:44.0 
2     Lawrence Cheal 490     6       M               46:56.9 
3     Gene Wooden    476     9       M               52:02.3 
4     John Gunther   489     13      M               54:24.0 
5     Gabe Shorb     486     19      M               59:53.9 


M 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Anthony Collins 468     12      M               54:23.3 
2     Chris Amaral       467     14      M               55:18.4 
3     Jon Winders        493     17      M               58:35.5 


M 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jerry Roberts 480     8       M               48:17.7   
2     Tom Hull      483     15      M               56:44.9   
3     Dan Robertson 479     26      M               1:04:35.4 

Embed Code