Bullard's Beach Run

Sun January 6, 2019 Bandon, OR US 97411 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name              Gender Clock   Age        Division Division Distance Age 
                             Time    Percentage Place                          
=== ================= ====== ======= ========== ======== ======== ======== === 
184 Magnolia Berry    F      40:12.9            1        F 0-9    5K       8   
185 Bridget Berry     F      40:12.9            2        F 0-9    5K       8   
186 May Berry         F      49:31.1            3        F 0-9    5K       5   
195 Holly Hutton      F      22:45.4            1        F 10-19  5K       14  
474 Allison Storts    F      22:46.6            2        F 10-19  5K       14  
179 Celeste Sinko     F      23:09.9            3        F 10-19  5K       15  
201 Rachel Eickhoff   F      26:30.0            4        F 10-19  5K       12  
196 Sailor Hutton     F      29:58.9            5        F 10-19  5K       19  
177 Greta Krost       F      33:27.8            1        F 30-39  5K       38  
198 Samantha Peters   F      40:40.0            2        F 30-39  5K       31  
181 Shayla Berry      F      49:33.1            3        F 30-39  5K       39  
205 Tricia Hutton     F      29:58.9            1        F 40-49  5K       48  
202 Linda Eickhoff    F      33:44.2            2        F 40-49  5K       48  
187 Sheryl Phillips   F      34:22.6            1        F 50-59  5K       56  
188 Cheryl Waddington F      34:23.5            2        F 50-59  5K       54  
199 Kim Cooper        F      44:23.0            3        F 50-59  5K       58  
194 Sherry Williams   F      47:55.1            4        F 50-59  5K       51  
193 Helen Sutthill    F      47:58.5            5        F 50-59  5K       52  
197 Lea Haga          F      50:41.0            6        F 50-59  5K       52  
175 Sandra Merritt    F      34:00.3            1        F 60-69  5K       61  
180 Carter Brown      M      22:15.9            1        M 10-19  5K       14  
189 Charlie Ells      M      22:40.9            2        M 10-19  5K       14  
176 Tiago Schrader    M      26:34.8            3        M 10-19  5K       12  
203 Tyler Eickhoff    M      32:18.9            4        M 10-19  5K       11  
183 Ben Berry         M      46:47.9            5        M 10-19  5K       10  
182 Michael Berry     M      40:12.9            1        M 30-39  5K       38  
191 Brent Hutton      M      19:08.7            1        M 40-49  5K       48  
204 Eric Vaughn       M      36:20.4            2        M 40-49  5K       41  
192 Sam Stevens       M      40:37.8            1        M 50-59  5K       55  
190 Thomas Brown      M      29:58.9            1        M 60-69  5K       69  
178 Frank Searfus     M      40:45.8            2        M 60-69  5K       68  
173 Patrick Myers     M      34:41.4            1        M 70-79  5K       79  


F 0-9
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Magnolia Berry 184     1       F               40:12.9 
2     Bridget Berry  185     2       F               40:12.9 
3     May Berry      186     3       F               49:31.1 


F 10-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Holly Hutton    195     4       F               22:45.4 
2     Allison Storts  474     5       F               22:46.6 
3     Celeste Sinko   179     6       F               23:09.9 
4     Rachel Eickhoff 201     7       F               26:30.0 
5     Sailor Hutton   196     8       F               29:58.9 


F 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Greta Krost     177     9       F               33:27.8 
2     Samantha Peters 198     10      F               40:40.0 
3     Shayla Berry    181     11      F               49:33.1 


F 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tricia Hutton  205     12      F               29:58.9 
2     Linda Eickhoff 202     13      F               33:44.2 


F 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sheryl Phillips   187     14      F               34:22.6 
2     Cheryl Waddington 188     15      F               34:23.5 
3     Kim Cooper        199     16      F               44:23.0 
4     Sherry Williams   194     17      F               47:55.1 
5     Helen Sutthill    193     18      F               47:58.5 


F 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sandra Merritt 175     20      F               34:00.3 


M 10-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carter Brown   180     21      M               22:15.9 
2     Charlie Ells   189     22      M               22:40.9 
3     Tiago Schrader 176     23      M               26:34.8 
4     Tyler Eickhoff 203     24      M               32:18.9 
5     Ben Berry      183     25      M               46:47.9 


M 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Berry 182     26      M               40:12.9 


M 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brent Hutton 191     27      M               19:08.7 
2     Eric Vaughn  204     28      M               36:20.4 


M 50-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sam Stevens 192     29      M               40:37.8 


M 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thomas Brown  190     30      M               29:58.9 
2     Frank Searfus 178     31      M               40:45.8 


M 70-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patrick Myers 173     32      M               34:41.4 

Embed Code