Bullard's Beach Run

Sun January 5, 2020 Bandon, OR US 97411 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name              Gender Clock   Age        Division Division Distance Age 
                             Time    Percentage Place                          
=== ================= ====== ======= ========== ======== ======== ======== === 
191 Brent Hutton      M      19:08.7            1        M 40-49  5K       48  
180 Carter Brown      M      22:15.9            1        M 10-19  5K       14  
189 Charlie Ells      M      22:40.9            2        M 10-19  5K       14  
195 Holly Hutton      F      22:45.4            1        F 10-19  5K       14  
474 Allison Storts    F      22:46.6            2        F 10-19  5K       14  
179 Celeste Sinko     F      23:09.9            3        F 10-19  5K       15  
201 Rachel Eickhoff   F      26:30.0            4        F 10-19  5K       12  
176 Tiago Schrader    M      26:34.8            3        M 10-19  5K       12  
196 Sailor Hutton     F      29:58.9            5        F 10-19  5K       19  
205 Tricia Hutton     F      29:58.9            1        F 40-49  5K       48  
190 Thomas Brown      M      29:58.9            1        M 60-69  5K       69  
203 Tyler Eickhoff    M      32:18.9            4        M 10-19  5K       11  
177 Greta Krost       F      33:27.8            1        F 30-39  5K       38  
202 Linda Eickhoff    F      33:44.2            2        F 40-49  5K       48  
175 Sandra Merritt    F      34:00.3            1        F 60-69  5K       61  
187 Sheryl Phillips   F      34:22.6            1        F 50-59  5K       56  
188 Cheryl Waddington F      34:23.5            2        F 50-59  5K       54  
173 Patrick Myers     M      34:41.4            1        M 70-79  5K       79  
204 Eric Vaughn       M      36:20.4            2        M 40-49  5K       41  
184 Magnolia Berry    F      40:12.9            1        F 0-9    5K       8   
185 Bridget Berry     F      40:12.9            2        F 0-9    5K       8   
182 Michael Berry     M      40:12.9            1        M 30-39  5K       38  
192 Sam Stevens       M      40:37.8            1        M 50-59  5K       55  
198 Samantha Peters   F      40:40.0            2        F 30-39  5K       31  
178 Frank Searfus     M      40:45.8            2        M 60-69  5K       68  
199 Kim Cooper        F      44:23.0            3        F 50-59  5K       58  
183 Ben Berry         M      46:47.9            5        M 10-19  5K       10  
194 Sherry Williams   F      47:55.1            4        F 50-59  5K       51  
193 Helen Sutthill    F      47:58.5            5        F 50-59  5K       52  
186 May Berry         F      49:31.1            3        F 0-9    5K       5   
181 Shayla Berry      F      49:33.1            3        F 30-39  5K       39  
197 Lea Haga          F      50:41.0            6        F 50-59  5K       52  


F 0-9
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Magnolia Berry 184     20      F               40:12.9 
2     Bridget Berry  185     21      F               40:12.9 
3     May Berry      186     30      F               49:31.1 


F 10-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Holly Hutton    195     4       F               22:45.4 
2     Allison Storts  474     5       F               22:46.6 
3     Celeste Sinko   179     6       F               23:09.9 
4     Rachel Eickhoff 201     7       F               26:30.0 
5     Sailor Hutton   196     9       F               29:58.9 


F 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Greta Krost     177     13      F               33:27.8 
2     Samantha Peters 198     24      F               40:40.0 
3     Shayla Berry    181     31      F               49:33.1 


F 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tricia Hutton  205     10      F               29:58.9 
2     Linda Eickhoff 202     14      F               33:44.2 


F 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sheryl Phillips   187     16      F               34:22.6 
2     Cheryl Waddington 188     17      F               34:23.5 
3     Kim Cooper        199     26      F               44:23.0 
4     Sherry Williams   194     28      F               47:55.1 
5     Helen Sutthill    193     29      F               47:58.5 


F 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sandra Merritt 175     15      F               34:00.3 


M 10-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carter Brown   180     2       M               22:15.9 
2     Charlie Ells   189     3       M               22:40.9 
3     Tiago Schrader 176     8       M               26:34.8 
4     Tyler Eickhoff 203     12      M               32:18.9 
5     Ben Berry      183     27      M               46:47.9 


M 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Berry 182     22      M               40:12.9 


M 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brent Hutton 191     1       M               19:08.7 
2     Eric Vaughn  204     19      M               36:20.4 


M 50-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sam Stevens 192     23      M               40:37.8 


M 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thomas Brown  190     11      M               29:58.9 
2     Frank Searfus 178     25      M               40:45.8 


M 70-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patrick Myers 173     18      M               34:41.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.