Gordy's First Race

Wed January 1, 2020 Westfield, MA US 01085 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     85  Glen Meisenhelder     M                                     19:36.0 19:36.0 6:19  38  68.8       1        M 30-39  
2     79  Rob Sibley            M                                     19:41.0 19:41.0 6:21  49  74.2       1        M 40-49  
3     91  Michael Shea          M                                     19:57.0 19:57.0 6:26  32  65.4       2        M 30-39  
4     88  Dan McNair            M                                     20:48.5 20:48.5 6:43  43  67.1       2        M 40-49  
5     77  John Fuller           M                                     20:58.6 20:58.6 6:46  30  61.9       3        M 30-39  
6     37  Peter Letendre        M      Ludlow           MA    US      21:21.9 21:21.9 6:54  47  67.3       3        M 40-49  
7     78  Brian St. Jean        M                                     22:27.0 22:27.0 7:15  57  69.3       1        M 50-59  
8     2   George Alvarez        M      Westfield        MA    US      22:31.7 22:31.7 7:16  30  57.7       4        M 30-39  
9     3   lisa anderson         F      westfield        MA    US      22:41.5 22:41.5 7:19  41  67.1       1        F 40-49  
10    50  Matthew Peabody       M      Phillipston      MA    US      23:32.9 23:32.9 7:36  40  58.1       4        M 40-49  
11    62  Elaine Skawski        F      Southampton      MA    US      24:09.3 24:09.3 7:48  51  69.0       1        F 50-59  
12    56  Rebecca Reznik-Zellen F      EASTHAMPTON      MA    US      24:25.9 24:25.9 7:53  45  64.2       2        F 40-49  
13    39  James Madden          M      Brimfield        MA    US      25:06.0 25:06.0 8:06  52  59.6       2        M 50-59  
14    34  Michael Klatte        M      Longmeadow       MA    US      25:30.9 25:30.9 8:14  36  52.1       5        M 30-39  
15    17  Rachel Cullington     F      Southampton      MA    US      25:44.0 25:44.0 8:18  26  57.3       1        F 20-29  
16    86  Leeann Cerpovicz      F                                     25:50.1 25:50.1 8:20  55  67.5       2        F 50-59  
17    60  Scott Sanderson       M      Westfield        MA    US      26:05.1 26:05.1 8:25  54  58.2       3        M 50-59  
18    51  Lynn Peltier          F      West Springfield MA    US      26:11.1 26:11.1 8:27  40  57.8       3        F 40-49  
19    40  Karyn Marciniec       F      Bondsville       MA    US      26:36.3 26:36.3 8:35  55  65.5       3        F 50-59  
20    89  Amber Pouliot         F                                     26:39.6 26:39.6 8:36  32  55.3       1        F 30-39  
21    67  Teresa Vincent        F      Haydenville      MA    US      27:08.4 27:08.4 8:45  46  58.3       4        F 40-49  
22    31  Sara Jasak            F      Longmeadow       MA    US      27:22.4 27:22.4 8:50  38  54.7       2        F 30-39  
23    9   Alison Blanchette     F      Palmer           MA    US      27:23.9 27:23.9 8:50  25  53.8       2        F 20-29  
24    64  Paula Therrien        F      Three Rivers     MA    US      27:23.9 27:23.9 8:50  44  56.8       5        F 40-49  
25    93  Joe Wynn              M                                     27:32.0 27:32.0 8:53  39  49.3       6        M 30-39  
26    30  Jeff hunter           M      Southampton      MA    US      27:41.9 27:41.9 8:56  46  51.6       5        M 40-49  
27    33  Kyle Kiepke           M      Holyoke          MA    US      27:55.7 27:55.7 9:01  51  53.1       4        M 50-59  
28    84  S. Cruz               M                                     28:00.0 28:00.0 9:02  9   58.0       1        M 0-19   
29    83  Patrick Burke         M                                     28:00.1 28:00.1 9:02  31  46.5       7        M 30-39  
30    1   Daisy Acosta          F      Indian Orchard   MA    US      29:11.2 29:11.2 9:25  41  52.1       6        F 40-49  
31    13  Laura Brown           F      Monson           MA    US      29:30.1 29:30.1 9:31  51  56.5       4        F 50-59  
32    90  Michael Picco         M                                     29:34.3 29:34.3 9:32  71  59.7       1        M 70-99  
33    8   Meghan Black          F      salem            MA    US      29:37.3 29:37.3 9:33  21  49.7       3        F 20-29  
34    16  Alana Cullington      F      Southampton      MA    US      29:43.5 29:43.5 9:35  54  58.0       5        F 50-59  
35    35  Heather Korzec        F      Monson           MA    US      29:52.6 29:52.6 9:38  39  50.4       3        F 30-39  
36    25  mike Frenette         M      Florence         MA    US      29:55.0 29:55.0 9:39  63  54.6       1        M 60-69  
37    53  Melissa Poirier       F      Agawam           MA    US      29:55.8 29:55.8 9:39  39  50.3       4        F 30-39  
38    36  Brooke Lacey          F      Springfield      MA    US      30:36.4 30:36.4 9:52  56  57.6       6        F 50-59  
39    58  Anitra Ruth           F      Springfield      MA    US      30:46.0 30:46.0 9:55  49  53.0       7        F 40-49  
40    24  Annmarie Fitzsimmons  F      West Springfield MA    US      31:17.4 31:17.4 10:06 54  55.1       7        F 50-59  
41    80  Michele David         F                                     31:31.4 31:31.4 10:10 67  64.1       1        F 60-69  
42    29  Stacia Hastings       F      Westfield        MA    US      31:39.5 31:39.5 10:13 55  55.1       8        F 50-59  
43    319 Kate Deer             F      Barkhamsted      CT    US      31:40.8 31:40.8 10:13 33  46.6       5        F 30-39  
44    43  Theresa Martinson     F      Monson           MA    US      31:41.6 31:41.6 10:13 39  47.5       6        F 30-39  
45    38  JOAN LONG             F      Springfield      MA    US      33:38.8 33:38.8 10:51 49  48.5       8        F 40-49  
46    81  Renee Brown           F                                     33:41.9 33:41.9 10:52 58  53.6       9        F 50-59  
47    49  Lisa Patnode          F      East Longmeadow  MA    US      33:44.1 33:44.1 10:53 58  53.5       10       F 50-59  
48    21  Helen Elston          F      Springfield      MA    US      33:48.8 33:48.8 10:54 46  46.8       9        F 40-49  
49    22  Wendy Fallon          F      Canaan           CT    US      33:57.3 33:57.3 10:57 50  48.5       11       F 50-59  
50    57  Jillian Robidoux      F      Somers           CT    US      34:24.0 34:24.0 11:06 36  43.2       7        F 30-39  
51    73  Linda Wosko           F      South Hadley     MA    US      34:24.5 34:24.5 11:06 58  52.5       12       F 50-59  
52    5   Rick Bailey           M      Westfield        MA    US      34:39.5 34:39.5 11:11 64  47.6       2        M 60-69  
53    92  Noah Green            M                                     34:41.2 34:41.2 11:11 21  37.3       1        M 20-29  
54    48  Robert Osgood         M      Springfield      MA    US      34:56.5 34:56.5 11:16 53  43.1       5        M 50-59  
55    32  Stefanie Jennings     F      West Suffield    CT    US      35:23.9 35:23.9 11:25 40  42.8       10       F 40-49  
56    10  Jennifer Boyd         F      Westfield        MA    US      35:24.0 35:24.0 11:25 39  42.5       8        F 30-39  
57    365 Shawn Wrisley         M      Wilbraham        MA    US      35:48.8 35:48.8 11:33 42  38.7       6        M 40-49  
58    72  Lisa Wirth            F      Westfield        MA    US      37:02.6 37:02.6 11:57 40  40.9       11       F 40-49  
59    47  Marie Osgood          F      Springfield      MA    US      37:08.4 37:08.4 11:59 53  45.9       13       F 50-59  
60    19  Joseph Dusel          M      Wilbraham        MA    US      37:21.3 37:21.3 12:03 67  45.3       3        M 60-69  
61    87  Debra Rossmeisl       F                                     38:15.4 38:15.4 12:20 44  40.6       12       F 40-49  
62    71  Jocelyn Wildman       F      Chicopee         MA    US      38:40.1 38:40.1 12:28 32  38.1       9        F 30-39  
63    70  Rose Westbrook        F      Springfield      MA    US      38:51.7 38:51.7 12:32 58  46.5       14       F 50-59  
64    82  Ellen Donnelly        F                                     38:52.6 38:52.6 12:32 53  43.8       15       F 50-59  
65    45  Ana Nunez             F      Westfield        MA    US      39:37.2 39:37.2 12:47 61  47.3       2        F 60-69  
66    20  Linda Edwards         F      E. Longmeadow    MA    US      39:58.1 39:58.1 12:54 55  43.6       16       F 50-59  
67    66  Maureen Tsatsos       F      Westfield        MA    US      40:33.2 40:33.2 13:05 56  43.5       17       F 50-59  
68    63  Jennifer Stathatos    F      Westfield        MA    US      40:34.0 40:34.0 13:05 46  39.0       13       F 40-49  
69    41  Susan Martinez        F      Springfield      MA    US      44:29.4 44:29.4 14:21 55  39.2       18       F 50-59  
70    11  K. Brodeur            M      Southampton      MA    US      48:51.2 48:51.2 15:46 12  29.5       2        M 0-19   
71    12  Louise Brodeur        F      Southampton      MA    US      48:58.6 48:58.6 15:48 42  31.3       14       F 40-49  

Embed Code