Gordy's First Race

Wed January 1, 2020 Westfield, MA US 01085 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     150 James Jylkka               M      Granville        MA    US      17:18.1   17:18.1   5:35  35  76.4       1        M 30-39  
2     124 Glen Meisenhelder          M                                     18:53.8   18:53.8   6:06  39  71.8       2        M 30-39  
3     201 Hanna Howard               M                                     18:55.6   18:55.6   6:06  42  73.2       1        M 40-49  
4     42  Peter Fratini              M                                     18:58.4   18:58.4   6:07  53  79.3       1        M 50-59  
5     190 Michael Dorunda            M                                     19:17.0   19:17.0   6:13  13  72.7       1        M 0-19   
6     217 Michael Shea               M                                     19:24.9   19:24.9   6:16  33  67.4       3        M 30-39  
7     205 Daniel Hartman             M      Easthampton      MA    US      19:50.0   19:50.0   6:24  34  66.3       4        M 30-39  
8     1   John Fuller                M                                     20:43.1   20:43.1   6:41  31  62.7       5        M 30-39  
9     206 Dan McNair                 M                                     21:17.3   21:17.3   6:52  44  66.0       2        M 40-49  
10    98  Matthew LePage             M      Westfield        MA    US      21:19.3   21:19.3   6:53  28  60.6       1        M 20-29  
11    472 Peter Lentendre            M      Ludlow           MA    US      21:34.6   21:34.6   6:58  49  67.6       3        M 40-49  
12    63  Phoebe Seltzer             F      Sudbury          MA    US      21:50.1   21:50.1   7:03  22  67.4       1        F 20-29  
13    188 Mike Dorunda               M                                     21:53.9   21:53.9   7:04  43  63.7       4        M 40-49  
14    158 Kevin Pfau                 M      Feeding Hills    MA    US      21:56.4   21:56.4   7:05  59  71.9       2        M 50-59  
15    152 Lisa Anderson              F      Westfield        MA    US      22:00.0   22:00.0   7:06  42  69.6       1        F 40-49  
16    219 Joe Nowak                  M      Palmer           MA    US      22:06.5   22:06.5   7:08  15  60.7       2        M 0-19   
17    157 Rachel Cullington          F      Southampton      MA    US      22:26.3   22:26.3   7:14  27  65.6       2        F 20-29  
18    191 Daniel Zolnik              M      Marlborough      MA    US      22:32.4   22:32.4   7:16  42  61.4       5        M 40-49  
19    69  Teresa Czepiel             F                                     22:33.1   22:33.1   7:16  45  69.5       2        F 40-49  
20    78  Patrick Burke              M                                     22:36.0   22:36.0   7:17  32  57.7       6        M 30-39  
21    211 B. Reynolds                M                                     22:52.4   22:52.4   7:23  11  65.1       3        M 0-19   
22    102 Marco Trask                M                                     23:00.1   23:00.1   7:25  29  56.3       2        M 20-29  
23    142 melissa mattison           F      Florence         MA    US      23:28.2   23:28.2   7:34  48  68.8       3        F 40-49  
24    70  Ryan Devine                M                                     23:34.7   23:34.7   7:36  37  56.7       7        M 30-39  
25    193 Tim Ayers                  M                                     23:38.5   23:38.5   7:38  48  61.2       6        M 40-49  
26    139 Julia Chevan               F                                     23:42.5   23:42.5   7:39  56  74.5       1        F 50-59  
27    12  George Alvarez             M      Westfield        MA    US      23:45.0   23:45.0   7:40  31  54.7       8        M 30-39  
28    249 Sarah Bousquet             F      South Hadley     MA    US      23:57.0   23:57.0   7:44  36  62.0       1        F 30-39  
29    209 Scott Reynolds             M                                     24:14.1   24:14.1   7:49  50  60.6       3        M 50-59  
30    177 Susan MacLauchlan          F      Somers           CT    US      24:15.5   24:15.5   7:50  34  60.9       2        F 30-39  
31    163 Glen Perlmutter            M                                     24:20.8   24:20.8   7:51  49  59.9       7        M 40-49  
32    207 Brian Roy                  M      Holyoke          MA    US      24:22.0   24:22.0   7:52  37  54.8       9        M 30-39  
33    82  Susannah Tracy Small       F                                     24:51.4   24:51.4   8:01  49  65.7       4        F 40-49  
34    101 Lindsay Carr               F      Westfield        MA    US      25:22.5   25:22.5   8:11  36  58.5       3        F 30-39  
35    45  Thomas Peabody             M                                     25:33.9   25:33.9   8:15  54  59.3       4        M 50-59  
36    6   Sandra Guilbert            F      Westfield        MA    US      25:36.6   25:36.6   8:16  48  63.0       5        F 40-49  
37    174 A. Piepergerdes            M                                     25:49.6   25:49.6   8:20  10  60.0       4        M 0-19   
38    175 Michael Piepergerdes       M                                     25:57.6   25:57.6   8:22  48  55.8       8        M 40-49  
39    5   Cynthia Lilly              F      Agawam           MA    US      26:01.1   26:01.1   8:24  37  57.3       4        F 30-39  
40    165 Cheryl Gale                F      Westfield        MA    US      26:01.5   26:01.5   8:24  49  62.7       6        F 40-49  
41    67  Jeff Stanwood              M      Westfield        MA    US      26:02.4   26:02.4   8:24  35  50.7       10       M 30-39  
42    149 Katja Jylkka               F      Granville        MA    US      26:03.4   26:03.4   8:24  31  56.5       5        F 30-39  
43    170 Chris Thornton             M                                     26:10.0   26:10.0   8:26  45  54.1       9        M 40-49  
44    90  Carlos Liard               M      Longmeadow       MA    US      26:21.7   26:21.7   8:30  48  54.9       10       M 40-49  
45    173 Patrick Timmons            M      Newton Highlands MA    US      26:21.9   26:21.9   8:30  47  54.5       11       M 40-49  
46    43  Brian St. Jean             M                                     26:24.0   26:24.0   8:31  58  59.3       5        M 50-59  
47    119 Larry Godek                M                                     26:24.7   26:24.7   8:31  66  63.4       1        M 60-69  
48    50  D. Matthews                M                                     26:28.5   26:28.5   8:32  12  54.4       5        M 0-19   
49    51  Michael Rockwal            M      Westfield        MA    US      26:30.2   26:30.2   8:33  51  55.9       6        M 50-59  
50    183 Thomas Leecock             M      Palmer           MA    US      26:31.1   26:31.1   8:33  59  59.5       7        M 50-59  
51    128 Todd Smith                 M      Westfield        MA    US      26:32.2   26:32.2   8:34  50  55.4       8        M 50-59  
52    245 dan Lunardini              M                                     26:39.8   26:39.8   8:36  52  56.0       9        M 50-59  
53    459 Nicole Radwanski           F      Agawam           MA    US      26:47.3   26:47.3   8:38  37  55.7       6        F 30-39  
54    105 Jeff Zilch                 M      Wilbraham        MA    US      26:47.4   26:47.4   8:39  36  49.6       11       M 30-39  
55    179 kevin czarnecki            M      Westfield        MA    US      26:49.4   26:49.4   8:39  51  55.2       10       M 50-59  
56    108 Matthew Mullarkey          M      Granville        MA    US      26:50.1   26:50.1   8:39  47  53.5       12       M 40-49  
57    143 Sonya Roeloffzen-Stokowski F                                     26:56.4   26:56.4   8:41  47  59.3       7        F 40-49  
58    147 Craig Stokowski            M                                     27:06.4   27:06.4   8:45  61  59.2       2        M 60-69  
59    156 Shannon Bilodeau           F      Westfield        MA    US      27:08.2   27:08.2   8:45  47  58.8       8        F 40-49  
60    197 Paul Gallagher             M                                     27:09.0   27:09.0   8:45  60  58.6       3        M 60-69  
61    83  Richie Small               M                                     27:11.2   27:11.2   8:46  60  58.5       4        M 60-69  
62    116 Jeffery Lariviere          M      Westfield        MA    US      27:18.7   27:18.7   8:49  52  54.7       11       M 50-59  
63    117 Nancy Zdanis               F      Westfield        MA    US      27:18.9   27:18.9   8:49  55  63.9       2        F 50-59  
64    181 Herm Eichstaedt            M      Southampton      MA    US      27:19.9   27:19.9   8:49  61  58.7       5        M 60-69  
65    95  Joe Mitchell               M      Westfield        MA    US      27:32.4   27:32.4   8:53  53  54.6       12       M 50-59  
66    47  Tim Matthews               M                                     27:47.4   27:47.4   8:58  49  52.5       13       M 40-49  
67    155 Heidi Chereski             F      Williamsburg     MA    US      27:53.9   27:53.9   9:00  44  55.7       9        F 40-49  
68    44  William Lawlor             M      Ludlow           MA    US      27:53.9   27:53.9   9:00  53  53.9       13       M 50-59  
69    145 Lance Reynolds             M                                     27:54.7   27:54.7   9:00  49  52.2       14       M 40-49  
70    16  Nicole Collins             F      Longmeadow       MA    US      27:56.6   27:56.6   9:01  49  58.4       10       F 40-49  
71    36  Barbara Lane               F                                     27:59.8   27:59.8   9:02  55  62.3       3        F 50-59  
72    182 Linda Powers               F      Williamsburg     MA    US      28:02.8   28:02.8   9:03  49  58.2       11       F 40-49  
73    237 Kyle Jourdain              M      Holyoke          MA    US      28:02.9   28:02.9   9:03  33  46.6       12       M 30-39  
74    94  Tina Gorman                F      West Springfield MA    US      28:12.4   28:12.4   9:06  61  66.5       1        F 60-69  
75    468 Daisy Acosta               F      Indian Orchard   MA    US      28:29.3   28:29.3   9:11  42  53.7       12       F 40-49  
76    68  Jessica Stanwood           F      Westfield        MA    US      28:30.8   28:30.8   9:12  34  51.8       7        F 30-39  
77    200 Sally Fay                  F      Hillsborough     NJ    US      28:42.0   28:42.0   9:15  56  61.6       4        F 50-59  
78    223 Karoline Butler            F      East Longmeadow  MA    US      28:50.3   28:50.3   9:18  36  51.5       8        F 30-39  
79    213 Stacy Hastings             F      Westfield        MA    US      29:03.3   29:03.3   9:22  56  60.8       5        F 50-59  
80    135 Patricia Jung              F                                     29:37.6   29:37.6   9:33  58  61.1       6        F 50-59  
81    430 Jennifer Bourgoin          F      Westfield        MA    US      29:38.2   29:38.2   9:34  19  49.6       1        F 0-19   
82    429 Shannon Sullivan           F      Westfield        MA    US      29:38.3   29:38.3   9:34  19  49.6       2        F 0-19   
83    141 Lisa Queenin               F                                     29:40.5   29:40.5   9:34  41  51.2       13       F 40-49  
84    97  Joanne Michonski           F      Westfield        MA    US      29:44.4   29:44.4   9:36  56  59.4       7        F 50-59  
85    73  Kelsey Cottengim           F      Westfield        MA    US      29:49.1   29:49.1   9:37  23  49.3       3        F 20-29  
86    453 Lynne Smith                F      Westfield        MA    US      29:51.3   29:51.3   9:38  47  53.5       14       F 40-49  
87    452 E. Smith                   F      Westfield        MA    US      29:51.4   29:51.4   9:38  11  56.3       3        F 0-19   
88    57  Dena Polverari             F      Westfield        MA    US      29:51.5   29:51.5   9:38  34  49.5       9        F 30-39  
89    20  Ron Reid                   M      Enfield          CT    US      29:55.8   29:55.8   9:39  50  49.1       14       M 50-59  
90    11  Jared Smith                M      East Longmeadow  MA    US      29:58.8   29:58.8   9:40  37  44.6       13       M 30-39  
91    9   Amy Harris                 F      East Longmeadow  MA    US      29:59.1   29:59.1   9:40  37  49.7       10       F 30-39  
92    172 Edward Burzdak             M      Westfield        MA    US      30:00.3   30:00.3   9:41  68  56.8       6        M 60-69  
93    461 Mellissa Lafond            F      Hadley           MA    US      30:00.9   30:00.9   9:41  41  50.7       15       F 40-49  
94    29  Mike Callahan              M                                     30:01.4   30:01.4   9:41  68  56.8       7        M 60-69  
95    463 Hilary Caws-Elwitt         F      Northampton      MA    US      30:05.2   30:05.2   9:42  54  57.3       8        F 50-59  
96    224 Amy LeFebvre               F      Westfield        MA    US      30:09.8   30:09.8   9:44  33  48.9       11       F 30-39  
97    381 Jennifer Sawyer            F      Agawam           MA    US      30:12.7   30:12.7   9:45  38  49.5       12       F 30-39  
98    226 Allison Boyden             F      Russell          MA    US      30:15.4   30:15.4   9:46  32  48.7       13       F 30-39  
99    466 Anitra Ruth                F      Springfield      MA    US      30:21.3   30:21.3   9:48  50  54.3       9        F 50-59  
100   227 Cindy Gaudet               F      Southampton      MA    US      30:30.1   30:30.1   9:50  59  60.0       10       F 50-59  
101   221 Karen Miller               F      Westfield        MA    US      30:30.7   30:30.7   9:51  43  50.6       16       F 40-49  
102   222 Kristyn Miller             F      Westfield        MA    US      30:30.8   30:30.8   9:51  41  49.8       17       F 40-49  
103   442 Megan Bargatti             F      Westfield        MA    US      30:31.0   30:31.0   9:51  43  50.5       18       F 40-49  
104   26  Jerry Lally                M                                     30:37.4   30:37.4   9:53  51  48.4       15       M 50-59  
105   184 Sonia Diamanti             F      Palmer           MA    US      30:39.3   30:39.3   9:53  60  60.4       2        F 60-69  
106   48  Bridget Matthews-Kane      F                                     30:42.4   30:42.4   9:54  49  53.2       19       F 40-49  
107   427 Kristin Sullivan           F      Westfield        MA    US      30:44.9   30:44.9   9:55  51  54.2       11       F 50-59  
108   140 Sarah Malanson             F      Blandford        MA    US      30:45.8   30:45.8   9:55  49  53.1       20       F 40-49  
109   244 Mark Kielbasa              M      Westfield        MA    US      30:46.6   30:46.6   9:56  64  53.5       8        M 60-69  
110   234 John Danahey               M      Westfield        MA    US      30:47.6   30:47.6   9:56  49  47.3       15       M 40-49  
111   475 Janet Garcia               F      Westfield        MA    US      30:52.3   30:52.3   9:58  57  57.9       12       F 50-59  
112   425 Alexis De Caro             F      Springfield      MA    US      30:57.1   30:57.1   9:59  28  47.5       4        F 20-29  
113   134 Sean McIntyre              M      West Springfield MA    US      30:59.8   30:59.8   10:00 46  46.0       16       M 40-49  
114   171 Danielle Dupont            F                                     31:14.3   31:14.3   10:05 29  47.1       5        F 20-29  
115   120 Nancy Kiendzior            F      Westfield        MA    US      31:16.5   31:16.5   10:05 65  63.1       3        F 60-69  
116   130 Craig Deyo                 M      Westfield        MA    US      31:17.7   31:17.7   10:06 40  43.7       17       M 40-49  
117   189 Katie Osowiecki Zolnik     F      Marlborough      MA    US      31:22.9   31:22.9   10:07 35  47.2       14       F 30-39  
118   169 Richard Kagan              M                                     31:24.3   31:24.3   10:08 54  48.3       16       M 50-59  
119   151 Kathleen Goddard           F      West Springfield MA    US      31:26.5   31:26.5   10:09 42  48.7       21       F 40-49  
120   204 chris Cazalet              M      Westfield        MA    US      31:31.0   31:31.0   10:10 60  50.5       9        M 60-69  
121   431 Nicole Leja                F      Westfield        MA    US      31:33.8   31:33.8   10:11 48  51.1       22       F 40-49  
122   25  Joan Long                  F      Springfield      MA    US      31:35.9   31:35.9   10:12 50  52.2       13       F 50-59  
123   46  Lou Desi                   M                                     31:38.2   31:38.2   10:12 66  52.9       10       M 60-69  
124   109 Nicole Mullarkey           F      Granville        MA    US      31:42.4   31:42.4   10:14 41  48.0       23       F 40-49  
125   428 Brittany Sasidharan        F      East Longmeadow  MA    US      31:45.9   31:45.9   10:15 28  46.3       6        F 20-29  
126   100 Marisa Masciadrelli        F                                     31:50.3   31:50.3   10:16 42  48.1       24       F 40-49  
127   187 Patty Korney               F                                     31:51.7   31:51.7   10:17 59  57.5       14       F 50-59  
128   96  Gary Gorman                M                                     31:52.0   31:52.0   10:17 62  50.8       11       M 60-69  
129   241 Patricia Henault           F      Belchertown      MA    US      31:57.1   31:57.1   10:18 45  49.1       25       F 40-49  
130   450 Margaret Leighton          F      Belchertown      MA    US      31:59.5   31:59.5   10:19 52  52.7       15       F 50-59  
131   424 Maria Gauthier             F      Chicopee         MA    US      31:59.6   31:59.6   10:19 47  49.9       26       F 40-49  
132   77  Karen Bodwell-Deren        F      Westfield        MA    US      32:05.1   32:05.1   10:21 62  59.2       4        F 60-69  
133   115 Cindy Lacoste              F      Westfield        MA    US      32:07.7   32:07.7   10:22 61  58.4       5        F 60-69  
134   76  Leslie Brunelle            F                                     32:08.4   32:08.4   10:22 49  50.8       27       F 40-49  
135   220 Rosemarie Bonner           F                                     32:12.7   32:12.7   10:23 66  62.1       6        F 60-69  
136   62  KATE DUPUIS                F      Westfield        MA    US      32:16.0   32:16.0   10:25 27  45.6       7        F 20-29  
137   233 Amber Danahey              F      Westfield        MA    US      32:16.6   32:16.6   10:25 49  50.6       28       F 40-49  
138   41  Bob Laviolette             M      West Springfield MA    US      32:17.0   32:17.0   10:25 56  47.7       17       M 50-59  
139   166 Liz Gale                   F      Westfield        MA    US      32:21.7   32:21.7   10:26 25  45.5       8        F 20-29  
140   87  Zack Egan                  M                                     32:25.5   32:25.5   10:28 60  49.1       12       M 60-69  
141   437 Mike Leja                  M      Westfield        MA    US      32:27.4   32:27.4   10:28 46  43.9       18       M 40-49  
142   66  Debi Garcia                F      Westfield        MA    US      32:32.9   32:32.9   10:30 57  54.9       16       F 50-59  
143   426 Carla Maurer               F      East Longmeadow  MA    US      32:46.8   32:46.8   10:34 37  45.5       15       F 30-39  
144   8   Rick Bailey                M      Westfield        MA    US      32:59.4   32:59.4   10:39 65  50.3       13       M 60-69  
145   4   Laura Daddio               F      Glastonbury      CT    US      33:01.6   33:01.6   10:39 52  51.1       17       F 50-59  
146   3   Brooke Lacey               F      Springfield      MA    US      33:05.0   33:05.0   10:40 57  54.0       18       F 50-59  
147   203 Shana Gendreau             F      Westfield        MA    US      33:09.7   33:09.7   10:42 51  50.3       19       F 50-59  
148   55  Lisa Gore                  F      Longmeadow       MA    US      33:15.1   33:15.1   10:44 55  52.5       20       F 50-59  
149   61  Scott Buxton               M                                     33:18.4   33:18.4   10:45 53  45.2       18       M 50-59  
150   214 Jennifer Boyd              F      Westfield        MA    US      33:20.3   33:20.3   10:45 40  45.4       29       F 40-49  
151   238 LISA PATNODE               F      East Longmeadow  MA    US      33:27.4   33:27.4   10:48 59  54.7       21       F 50-59  
152   180 Bri Eichstaedt             F      Belchertown      MA    US      33:31.4   33:31.4   10:49 26  43.9       9        F 20-29  
153   137 Rebecca Gonzalez           F      Westfield        MA    US      33:32.5   33:32.5   10:49 43  46.0       30       F 40-49  
154   168 A. Grover                  F                                     33:40.0   33:40.0   10:52 12  48.7       4        F 0-19   
155   93  Kerri Vautour              F      Westfield        MA    US      33:40.8   33:40.8   10:52 33  43.8       16       F 30-39  
156   225 Heather Wyman              F                                     33:41.1   33:41.1   10:52 45  46.5       31       F 40-49  
157   153 Barbara Eriksson           F      Warwick          MA    US      33:42.8   33:42.8   10:53 53  50.6       22       F 50-59  
158   133 a. stucenski               F      Westfield        MA    US      33:42.9   33:42.9   10:53 12  48.7       5        F 0-19   
159   99  Erin Deveno                F                                     33:45.5   33:45.5   10:53 41  45.0       32       F 40-49  
160   54  Matthew Galaska            M      Chicopee         MA    US      33:48.4   33:48.4   10:54 43  41.3       19       M 40-49  
161   132 Maria Lawrence             F      Springfield      MA    US      33:48.7   33:48.7   10:54 41  45.0       33       F 40-49  
162   60  Scott Henderson            M      Westfield        MA    US      33:49.2   33:49.2   10:55 29  38.3       3        M 20-29  
163   86  Joanna Martin              F      Westfield        MA    US      33:59.9   33:59.9   10:58 53  50.2       23       F 50-59  
164   27  Stephanie Guertin          F      Springfield      MA    US      34:02.3   34:02.3   10:59 47  46.9       34       F 40-49  
165   32  Katherine Daly             F      Westfield        MA    US      34:06.7   34:06.7   11:00 32  43.2       17       F 30-39  
166   33  Diana McLean               F      Westfield        MA    US      34:07.0   34:07.0   11:00 56  51.8       24       F 50-59  
167   148 Bryon Dailey               M      West Springfield MA    US      34:13.7   34:13.7   11:02 64  48.1       14       M 60-69  
168   469 Yanira Torres              F      Indian Orchard   MA    US      34:15.0   34:15.0   11:03 44  45.4       35       F 40-49  
169   162 Timothy Nickerson          M      Warren           MA    US      34:43.0   34:43.0   11:12 63  47.0       15       M 60-69  
170   154 Melissa Vadnais            F      Southwick        MA    US      34:43.4   34:43.4   11:12 40  43.5       36       F 40-49  
171   136 Beatrice Matos             F      Westfield        MA    US      34:45.2   34:45.2   11:13 57  51.4       25       F 50-59  
172   21  Richard Heinemann          M                                     34:46.4   34:46.4   11:13 49  41.9       20       M 40-49  
173   235 Christine Irujo            F      Westfield        MA    US      35:00.2   35:00.2   11:17 59  52.3       26       F 50-59  
174   144 Eliza Reynolds             F                                     35:04.8   35:04.8   11:19 15  44.1       6        F 0-19   
175   146 Jenneke Reynolds           F                                     35:05.3   35:05.3   11:19 48  46.0       37       F 40-49  
176   160 Eric Arabian               M      Agawam           MA    US      35:09.8   35:09.8   11:21 26  36.8       4        M 20-29  
177   92  Q. Cook                    F      Granby           MA    US      35:19.9   35:19.9   11:24 12  46.4       7        F 0-19   
178   58  Tamara Gemme-Crawford      F      Springfield      MA    US      35:23.0   35:23.0   11:25 58  51.1       27       F 50-59  
179   123 David Blaze                M      Granville        MA    US      35:34.6   35:34.6   11:29 60  44.7       16       M 60-69  
180   458 Mark Logan                 M      Coventry         CT    US      35:43.5   35:43.5   11:31 65  46.5       17       M 60-69  
181   104 Renaly Averill             F                                     35:48.6   35:48.6   11:33 32  41.1       18       F 30-39  
182   215 Stephanie Ouano            F      Springfield      MA    US      35:58.4   35:58.4   11:36 21  40.9       10       F 20-29  
183   19  Wendy Fallon               F      Canaan           CT    US      36:00.7   36:00.7   11:37 51  46.3       28       F 50-59  
184   80  David Loiko                M      Westfield        MA    US      36:09.5   36:09.5   11:40 67  46.7       18       M 60-69  
185   467 Terri Brusseau             F      Agawam           MA    US      36:10.7   36:10.7   11:40 59  50.6       29       F 50-59  
186   17  Kelly Premny               F      Southwick        MA    US      36:10.9   36:10.9   11:40 39  41.6       19       F 30-39  
187   138 Karen Anderson             F      Westfield        MA    US      36:11.0   36:11.0   11:40 49  45.1       38       F 40-49  
188   176 Heather Lowe               F                                     36:18.5   36:18.5   11:43 46  43.6       39       F 40-49  
189   52  Ellen Nasiatka             F      Agawam           MA    US      36:31.9   36:31.9   11:47 35  40.6       20       F 30-39  
190   59  Randy Wilke                M      Westfield        MA    US      36:39.4   36:39.4   11:49 40  37.3       21       M 40-49  
191   236 Kimberly Jourdain          F      Holyoke          MA    US      36:39.9   36:39.9   11:50 33  40.2       21       F 30-39  
192   126 Maureen Tsatsos            F      Westfield        MA    US      36:43.4   36:43.4   11:51 57  48.7       30       F 50-59  
193   22  Stacie Boynton             F      Greenfield       MA    US      36:53.3   36:53.3   11:54 44  42.1       40       F 40-49  
194   85  Ana Nunez                  F      Westfield        MA    US      36:55.0   36:55.0   11:55 62  51.5       7        F 60-69  
195   89  Art Demas                  M      Westfield        MA    US      36:55.2   36:55.2   11:55 73  49.1       1        M 70-99  
196   79  Betsy Loiko                F      Westfield        MA    US      36:57.1   36:57.1   11:55 57  48.4       31       F 50-59  
197   84  Mary Okeefe                F      Enfield          CT    US      37:02.2   37:02.2   11:57 46  42.7       41       F 40-49  
198   192 Louis DiSessa              M                                     37:05.8   37:05.8   11:58 74  49.6       2        M 70-99  
199   127 Jennifer Stathatos         F      Westfield        MA    US      37:20.4   37:20.4   12:03 47  42.8       42       F 40-49  
200   2   Gail Gamache               F      Westfield        MA    US      37:25.6   37:25.6   12:04 62  50.8       8        F 60-69  
201   15  Nancy Mangari              F                                     37:28.4   37:28.4   12:05 65  52.7       9        F 60-69  
202   202 Sandra Mackler             F                                     37:40.1   37:40.1   12:09 66  53.1       10       F 60-69  
203   159 Lauralyn Brown             F      Millers Falls    MA    US      37:42.4   37:42.4   12:10 53  45.2       32       F 50-59  
204   114 Caitlin McCue              F      Springfield      MA    US      37:55.5   37:55.5   12:14 33  38.9       22       F 30-39  
205   474 Maryellen Sullivan         F      Feeding Hills    MA    US      38:18.4   38:18.4   12:21 69  54.4       11       F 60-69  
206   198 Kathleen Farris            F      Westfield        MA    US      38:23.1   38:23.1   12:23 48  42.0       43       F 40-49  
207   199 Janis Kordana              F      Westfield        MA    US      38:33.7   38:33.7   12:26 55  45.3       33       F 50-59  
208   110 Rose Westbrook             F      Springfield      MA    US      38:47.9   38:47.9   12:31 59  47.2       34       F 50-59  
209   23  Lynne Davis                F      Westfield        MA    US      39:20.7   39:20.7   12:42 58  46.0       35       F 50-59  
210   106 Liz Teahan-Zielinski       F      Ludlow           MA    US      39:43.1   39:43.1   12:49 52  42.5       36       F 50-59  
211   91  Christie Fillion           F      Westfield        MA    US      39:45.4   39:45.4   12:49 48  40.6       44       F 40-49  
212   194 Susan Rickard              F                                     40:03.6   40:03.6   12:55 58  45.2       37       F 50-59  
213   216 Claire Belden              F      Springfield      MA    US      40:28.1   40:28.1   13:03 34  36.5       23       F 30-39  
214   64  Amy DeBettencourt          F                                     41:24.5   41:24.5   13:21 44  37.5       45       F 40-49  
215   239 Renee Pouliot              F                                     41:24.6   41:24.6   13:21 53  41.2       38       F 50-59  
216   186 Stacey Crerar              F                                     41:24.8   41:24.8   13:22 55  42.1       39       F 50-59  
217   38  David Barney               M      Tolland          MA    US      41:31.7   41:31.7   13:24 46  34.3       22       M 40-49  
218   447 Catherine Johnson          F      Westfield        MA    US      42:25.9   42:25.9   13:41 50  38.9       40       F 50-59  
219   243 KerryAnn Kielbasa          F      Westfield        MA    US      42:38.6   42:38.6   13:45 63  45.2       12       F 60-69  
220   242 Gail Matthews              F      Whately          MA    US      42:38.8   42:38.8   13:45 66  46.9       13       F 60-69  
221   246 Anonymous Participant      M      Douglas          MA    US      43:22.7   43:22.7   14:00 48  33.4       23       M 40-49  
222   185 Brianne Cannady            F      Westfield        MA    US      43:25.4   43:25.4   14:00 24  33.9       11       F 20-29  
223   247 Janet Larese               F      Westfield        MA    US      43:25.7   43:25.7   14:01 69  48.0       14       F 60-69  
224   131 jeffrey stucenski          M      Westfield        MA    US      43:28.8   43:28.8   14:02 46  32.8       24       M 40-49  
225   49  Niamh Matthews             F                                     43:31.4   43:31.4   14:02 14  36.1       8        F 0-19   
226   218 Cara Ferrara Ingraham      F      Southampton      MA    US      43:57.4   43:57.4   14:11 46  36.0       46       F 40-49  
227   14  Gregory Sambor             M                                     44:01.7   44:01.7   14:12 43  31.7       25       M 40-49  
228   13  Alana Sambor               F                                     44:01.9   44:01.9   14:12 39  34.1       24       F 30-39  
229   103 Mary Grace Steger          F                                     44:32.5   44:32.5   14:22 24  33.0       12       F 20-29  
230   112 Maureen Hamel              F                                     44:52.0   44:52.0   14:28 55  38.9       41       F 50-59  
231   30  Tom Lane                   M                                     44:52.1   44:52.1   14:28 60  35.5       19       M 60-69  
232   74  Donna Oleksak              F      Westfield        MA    US      45:22.7   45:22.7   14:38 53  37.6       42       F 50-59  
233   75  SHANNON OLEKSAK            F      Westfield        MA    US      45:22.7   45:22.7   14:38 32  32.5       25       F 30-39  
234   24  Kelli Nielsen              F      Westfield        MA    US      45:43.9   45:43.9   14:45 36  32.5       26       F 30-39  
235   37  Julie Barney               F      Granville        MA    US      45:49.4   45:49.4   14:47 46  34.5       47       F 40-49  
236   178 John Burke                 M      Westfield        MA    US      47:05.0   47:05.0   15:11 56  32.7       19       M 50-59  
237   107 Carl Fetteroll             M      Westfield        MA    US      47:06.0   47:06.0   15:12 60  33.8       20       M 60-69  
238   122 S. Allen                   F      Westfield        MA    US      47:23.1   47:23.1   15:17 12  34.6       9        F 0-19   
239   121 Tim Allen                  M      Westfield        MA    US      47:23.1   47:23.1   15:17 47  30.3       26       M 40-49  
240   167 Jeanne Grover              F                                     47:32.6   47:32.6   15:20 37  31.4       27       F 30-39  
241   470 Frances Walsh              F      West Springfield MA    US      48:23.8   48:23.8   15:37 27  30.4       13       F 20-29  
242   118 Amaya Diana                F      Westfield        MA    US      48:44.2   48:44.2   15:43 20  30.2       14       F 20-29  
243   129 Daniel Diana               M      Westfield        MA    US      48:47.5   48:47.5   15:44 53  30.8       20       M 50-59  
244   111 Susan Kiely                F      Westfield        MA    US      48:56.0   48:56.0   15:47 72  44.5       1        F 70-99  
245   248 Gary Larese                M      Westfield        MA    US      49:33.8   49:33.8   15:59 70  35.1       3        M 70-99  
246   31  Kevin Matys                M      Feeding Hills    MA    US      49:34.0   49:34.0   15:59 61  32.4       21       M 60-69  
247   210 Mike Roundy                M      Westfield        MA    US      52:05.0   52:05.0   16:48 50  28.2       21       M 50-59  
248   208 Susan Brady                F      Westfield        MA    US      52:05.6   52:05.6   16:48 55  33.5       43       F 50-59  
249   240 Cindy Gaylord              F      WESTFIELD        MA    US      52:23.0   52:23.0   16:54 60  35.4       15       F 60-69  
250   212 Elizabeth Flaherty         F      Westfield        MA    US      52:23.0   52:23.0   16:54 49  31.2       48       F 40-49  
251   72  Martha Otterbeck           F      Huntington       MA    US      52:40.1   52:40.1   16:59 54  32.7       44       F 50-59  
252   71  Sarah Foley                F      Middlefield      MA    US      52:40.6   52:40.6   17:00 46  30.0       49       F 40-49  
253   228 Liisa MacLeod              F      Westfield        MA    US      53:38.0   53:38.0   17:18 50  30.7       45       F 50-59  
254   195 Mark Perry                 M                                     53:38.1   53:38.1   17:18 48  27.0       27       M 40-49  
255   250 Jennifer Perry             F      Westfield        MA    US      53:43.9   53:43.9   17:20 46  29.4       50       F 40-49  
256   229 MacKenzie MacLeod          F      Westfield        MA    US      53:44.1   53:44.1   17:20 23  27.4       15       F 20-29  
257   441 Jean Mochak                F      Westfield        MA    US      53:52.3   53:52.3   17:23 50  30.6       46       F 50-59  
258   196 Catherine Rinaldi          F                                     53:53.1   53:53.1   17:23 49  30.3       51       F 40-49  
259   449 Eric W Johnson             M      Westfield        MA    US      53:54.5   53:54.5   17:23 56  28.6       22       M 50-59  
260   10  Diane Perrott              F      Westfield        MA    US      54:15.7   54:15.7   17:30 57  32.9       47       F 50-59  
261   18  Alicia Hetherington        F      Westfield        MA    US      54:25.3   54:25.3   17:33 35  27.2       28       F 30-39  
262   435 William O'Neill            M      Westfield        MA    US      54:38.8   54:38.8   17:38 27  23.7       5        M 20-29  
263   434 Kamila O'Neill             F      Westfield        MA    US      54:38.9   54:38.9   17:38 28  26.9       16       F 20-29  
264   232 joanna luty                F      Longmeadow       MA    US      55:44.5   55:44.5   17:59 47  28.6       52       F 40-49  
265   230 Erin Craft                 F      Longmeadow       MA    US      55:44.5   55:44.5   17:59 47  28.6       53       F 40-49  
266   231 Deidra Torff               F      East Longmeadow  MA    US      55:45.4   55:45.4   17:59 53  30.6       48       F 50-59  
267   56  Linda Rowbotham            F      Westfield        MA    US      55:47.6   55:47.6   18:00 57  32.0       49       F 50-59  
268   161 Lauren Naworski            F      Westfield        MA    US      55:54.9   55:54.9   18:02 36  26.6       29       F 30-39  
269   164 Meaghan Serafin            F      Westfield        MA    US      55:55.6   55:55.6   18:02 39  26.9       30       F 30-39  
270   65  Jennifer Tessier Williford F      Westfield        MA    US      55:56.3   55:56.3   18:03 42  27.4       54       F 40-49  
271   7   Brenda Haring              F      Huntington       MA    US      56:00.2   56:00.2   18:04 47  28.5       55       F 40-49  
272   125 Angela Santos              F      Westfield        MA    US      56:01.7   56:01.7   18:04 48  28.8       56       F 40-49  
273   28  Janet Shea                 F      South Hadley     MA    US      56:05.0   56:05.0   18:05 51  29.7       50       F 50-59  
274   88  Sue Egan                   F                                     1:01:00.3 1:01:00.3 19:41 58  29.7       51       F 50-59  
275   40  Lori Fiske                 F      Westfield        MA    US      1:01:31.0 1:01:31.0 19:51 59  29.8       52       F 50-59  
276   39  Thomas Fiske               M      Westfield        MA    US      1:01:32.0 1:01:32.0 19:51 58  25.5       23       M 50-59  
277   113 Hillary McEwan             F      Westfield        MA    US      1:01:32.1 1:01:32.1 19:51 41  24.7       57       F 40-49  
278   464 Cynthia Hartdegen          F      Westfield        MA    US      1:01:42.9 1:01:42.9 19:54 67  32.9       16       F 60-69  
279   433 Kate Deviny                F      Westfield        MA    US      1:01:44.5 1:01:44.5 19:55 66  32.4       17       F 60-69  
280   34  Irene Lansing              F                                     1:17:52.0 1:17:52.0 25:07 62  24.4       18       F 60-69  
281   35  Barbara Coleman            F                                     1:17:55.6 1:17:55.6 25:08 63  24.7       19       F 60-69  

Embed Code