Frigid Digger Race

Sat February 15, 2020 Butte, MT 59701 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     265 Bob Whelan        M      Butte      MT    US      0:27:09.7 0:27:09.7 9:03  50  52.4       1        M 50-59  
2     283 Ida Real          F      Butte      MT    US      0:29:20.3 0:29:20.3 9:47  20  48.6       1        F 20-29  
3     288 Kevin Maloughney  M      Butte      MT    US      0:29:22.7 0:29:22.7 9:48  40  45.1       1        M 40-49  
4     281 Tim Near          M      Whitehall  MT    US      0:29:38.2 0:29:38.2 9:53  60  52.0       1        M 60-69  
5     270 Dan Mueller       M      Butte      MT    US      0:32:21.9 0:32:21.9 10:47 60  47.6       2        M 60-69  
6     250 Justin Ayer       M      Butte      MT    US      0:32:22.3 0:32:22.3 10:47 23  38.7       1        M 20-29  
7     273 David Mueller     M      Butte      MT    US      0:33:43.2 0:33:43.2 11:14 70  50.0       1        M 70-79  
8     251 Leonard Baluski   M      Bozeman    MT    US      0:34:10.4 0:34:10.4 11:23 62  45.9       3        M 60-69  
9     284 Mederios Babb     F      Butte      MT    US      0:34:41.5 0:34:41.5 11:34 20  41.1       2        F 20-29  
10    269 Paul Babb         M      Butte      MT    US      0:34:42.2 0:34:42.2 11:34 52  41.7       2        M 50-59  
11    279 Jim Fay           M      Butte      MT    US      0:38:24.1 0:38:24.1 12:48 60  40.1       4        M 60-69  
12    285 Dan Harrington    M      Butte      MT    US      0:39:41.1 0:39:41.1 13:14 50  35.9       3        M 50-59  
13    274 Maria Biastoch    F      Butte      MT    US      0:39:50.8 0:39:50.8 13:17 40  36.8       1        F 40-49  
14    278 Jenny McEwen      F      Butte      MT    US      0:39:50.9 0:39:50.9 13:17 30  35.8       1        F 30-39  
15    252 Chrissy Donaldson F      Butte      MT    US      0:39:51.2 0:39:51.2 13:17 40  36.7       2        F 40-49  
16    255 Tim Haggerty      M      Butte      MT    US      0:40:28.9 0:40:28.9 13:30 59  37.8       4        M 50-59  
17    254 Pam Haggerty      F      Butte      MT    US      0:41:11.9 0:41:11.9 13:44 56  41.4       1        F 50-59  
18    257 Laura Janes       F      Deer Lodge MT    US      0:43:56.8 0:43:56.8 14:39 55  38.4       2        F 50-59  
19    231 Courtney Berge    F      Butte      MT    US      0:44:26.4 0:44:26.4 14:49 30  32.1       2        F 30-39  
20    261 lora robinson     F      Butte      MT    US      0:44:28.6 0:44:28.6 14:50 30  32.1       3        F 30-39  
21    256 Bev Hartline      F      Butte      MT    US      0:46:58.6 0:46:58.6 15:40 67  41.7       1        F 60-69  
22    280 Ted Bury          M      Butte      MT    US      0:47:38.9 0:47:38.9 15:53 50  29.9       5        M 50-59  
23    258 Shawn Mcdermott   F      Butte      MT    US      0:48:38.0 0:48:38.0 16:13 31  29.3       4        F 30-39  
24    262 Sherry Spear      F      Butte      MT    US      0:54:39.7 0:54:39.7 18:13 44  27.5       3        F 40-49  
25    286 Kristi Anderson   F      Butte      MT    US      0:55:17.8 0:55:17.8 18:26 50  28.8       3        F 50-59  
26    268 Rhonda Schaffer   F      Butte      MT    US      0:56:01.6 0:56:01.6 18:41 56  30.5       4        F 50-59  
27    287 Mandi Maloughney  F      Butte      MT    US      0:56:01.7 0:56:01.7 18:41 40  26.1       4        F 40-49  
28    271 Janet Schrock     F      Butte      MT    US      0:59:31.8 0:59:31.8 19:51 40  24.6       5        F 40-49  
29    275 Cinda Seys        F      Butte      MT    US      0:59:32.0 0:59:32.0 19:51 50  26.8       5        F 50-59  
30    282 Pat Near          F      Whitehall  MT    US      1:06:21.8 1:06:21.8 22:07 60  27.0       2        F 60-69  
31    277 Janie Obenhoff    F      Butte      MT    US      1:06:21.8 1:06:21.8 22:07 70  30.7       1        F 70-79  
32    266 Gary Woollett     M      Spokane    WA    US      1:10:42.5 1:10:42.5 23:34 61  22.0       5        M 60-69  
33    267 Theresa Woollett  F      Spokane    WA    US      1:10:48.0 1:10:48.0 23:36 58  24.7       6        F 50-59  
34    263 Annie Telling     F      Butte      MT    US      1:10:48.2 1:10:48.2 23:36 56  24.1       7        F 50-59  

Additional results can be found at http://buttespissandmoanrunners.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.