Great Guernsey Trail Half-Marathon

Sat May 18, 2019 Cambridge, OH US 43725 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                       Time                Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1460 Austin Bowman        M      43:14.8   6:59  16  1        M Open   
2     1194 Jennifer Cosner      F      47:33.8   7:40  35  1        F Open   
3     1507 Colton Miller        M      48:36.0   7:50  16  2        M Open   
4     1149 Kyle King            M      50:48.5   8:12  31  3        M Open   
5     1467 Aubrey Crider        F      58:46.0   9:29  32  2        F Open   
6     1500 Brent Bucher         M      1:01:13.4 9:52  65  1        M 60-69  
7     1472 Kris Talbot          F      1:01:45.1 9:58  56  3        F Open   
8     1523 Patrick Epler        M      1:03:40.1 10:16 25  1        M 20-29  
9     1463 Timothy M. Smith     M      1:04:47.3 10:27 28  2        M 20-29  
10    1171 Jandi Young          F      1:04:53.3 10:28 31  1        F 30-39  
11    1187 Jennifer Glosser     F      1:04:53.3 10:28 32  2        F 30-39  
12    1438 Jeannette Wierzbicki F      1:06:19.9 10:42 59  1        F 50-59  
13    1425 Anna Wright          F      1:07:23.2 10:52 15  1        F 15-19  
14    1474 Candice Critser      F      1:07:27.9 10:53 39  3        F 30-39  
15    1246 Jennifer Jones       F      1:09:02.5 11:08 40  1        F 40-49  
16    1443 Morgan Lambert       F      1:11:24.3 11:31 32  4        F 30-39  
17    1459 Jamie Weber          F      1:11:24.4 11:31 39  5        F 30-39  
18    1225 Celeste Benson       F      1:14:20.0 11:59 54  2        F 50-59  
19    1449 Kelly Leslie         F      1:14:32.8 12:01 51  3        F 50-59  
20    1503 Heather Carson       F      1:16:43.0 12:22 42  2        F 40-49  
21    1321 Chris Richardson     M      1:17:36.3 12:31 33  1        M 30-39  
22    1322 G. Richardson        F      1:17:36.4 12:31 8   1        F 1-14   
23    1436 Carolyn Debelak      F      1:18:23.7 12:39 32  6        F 30-39  
24    1490 Heather Gregg        F      1:19:03.4 12:45 38  7        F 30-39  
25    1464 Shari Rayner         F      1:19:56.3 12:54 49  3        F 40-49  
26    1466 Doris King           F      1:19:56.3 12:54 51  4        F 50-59  
27    1505 Thompson Shelly      F      1:20:22.4 12:58 57  5        F 50-59  
28    1148 Danielle Oliver      F      1:21:58.1 13:13 31  8        F 30-39  
29    1453 Brandi Huntsman      F      1:31:41.3 14:47 27  1        F 20-29  
30    1424 Trudy r Burt         F      1:39:57.7 16:07 57  6        F 50-59  
31    1488 Mistie Huff          F      1:45:30.8 17:01 33  9        F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Austin Bowman 1460 16  1       M      Hebron OH US    43:14.8 
2     Colton Miller 1507 16  3       M      Coshocton OH US 48:36.0 
3     Kyle King     1149 31  4       M      Cambridge OH US 50:48.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Cosner 1194 35  2       F      Williamstown WV US 47:33.8   
2     Aubrey Crider   1467 32  5       F      Glenmont OH US     58:46.0   
3     Kris Talbot     1472 56  7       F      Cambridge OH US    1:01:45.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jeannette Wierzbicki 1438 59  12      F      Senecaville OH US 1:06:19.9 

Embed Code