Great Guernsey Trail Half-Marathon

Sat May 18, 2019 Cambridge, OH US 43725 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                   Time              Place             
===== ==== ================ ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1471 Aidan Bowman     M      20:17.9 6:33  14  1        M Open   
2     1416 G. Buchanan      M      20:58.2 6:46  12  2        M Open   
3     1476 Starley Jacobs   F      24:17.0 7:50  16  1        F Open   
4     1477 John Jacobs      M      24:18.5 7:50  46  3        M Open   
5     1434 Bill Kumler      M      24:31.4 7:55  50  1        M 50-59  
6     1475 Skyley Jacobs    F      26:09.1 8:26  16  2        F Open   
7     1408 BJ Yoder         M      26:24.3 8:31  23  1        M 20-29  
8     1519 Hunter Miller    M      26:52.7 8:40  14  1        M 1-14   
9     1431 Livia Wright     F      27:32.5 8:53  13  3        F Open   
10    1473 Chad Hastings    M      28:31.4 9:12  44  1        M 40-49  
11    1444 Brittany Arnold  F      28:44.5 9:16  27  1        F 20-29  
12    1448 Christina Norman F      29:02.4 9:22  34  1        F 30-39  
13    1600 Kayl McCort      F      32:10.5 10:23 45  1        F 40-49  
14    1545 T. Hastings      M      32:55.6 10:37 7   2        M 1-14   
15    1482 Andrew Parry     M      33:26.3 10:47 13  3        M 1-14   
16    1596 Dave Mencer      M      33:43.4 10:53 52  2        M 50-59  
17    1504 Riley Carson     F      34:26.1 11:06 15  1        F 15-19  
18    1541 Cortney Hastings F      37:40.5 12:09 32  2        F 30-39  
19    1462 Emilee Gregg     F      38:01.5 12:16 19  2        F 15-19  
20    1429 Barker Travis    M      38:04.2 12:17 24  2        M 20-29  
21    1418 S. Marsh         F      39:01.3 12:35 9   1        F 1-14   
22    1497 Kelli Marsh      F      39:01.8 12:35 47  2        F 40-49  
23    1422 Dustin Deike     M      39:55.8 12:53 22  3        M 20-29  
24    1498 Hannah Deike     F      39:56.2 12:53 21  2        F 20-29  
25    1456 Tiffany Hunka    F      41:32.9 13:24 26  3        F 20-29  
26    1450 Ashley Bichard   F      41:33.0 13:24 30  3        F 30-39  
27    1586 Todd Wise        M      42:23.5 13:40 51  3        M 50-59  
28    1479 Mindi Whitt      F      42:40.4 13:46 26  4        F 20-29  
29    1451 Kellie Walker    F      43:32.4 14:03 34  4        F 30-39  
30    1435 Jane Rush        F      43:51.1 14:09 45  3        F 40-49  
31    1437 Monica Hecker    F      43:51.2 14:09 30  5        F 30-39  
32    1588 Erika DuPree     F      44:13.6 14:16 18  3        F 15-19  
33    1412 Angel Palmer     F      44:13.7 14:16 44  4        F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Aidan Bowman 1471 14  1       M      Hebron OH US         20:17.9 
2     G. Buchanan  1416 12  2       M      Chandlersville OH US 20:58.2 
3     John Jacobs  1477 46  4       M      Coshocton OH US      24:18.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Starley Jacobs 1476 16  3       F      Coshocton OH US 24:17.0 
2     Skyley Jacobs  1475 16  6       F      Coshocton OH US 26:09.1 
3     Livia Wright   1431 13  9       F      cambridge OH US 27:32.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hunter Miller 1519 14  8       M      Coshocton OH US 26:52.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     BJ Yoder 1408 23  7       M      Millersburg OH US 26:24.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chad Hastings 1473 44  10      M      Salesville OH US 28:31.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Kumler 1434 50  5       M      New Concord OH US 24:31.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Marsh 1418 9   21      F      New Concord OH US 39:01.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Riley Carson 1504 15  17      F      Zanesville OH US 34:26.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brittany Arnold 1444 27  11      F      New Philadelphia OH US 28:44.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christina Norman 1448 34  12      F      Pleasant City OH US 29:02.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kayl McCort 1600 45  13      F      Malaga OH US 32:10.5 

Embed Code