Great Guernsey Trail Half-Marathon

Sat May 18, 2019 Cambridge, OH US 43725 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                      Time    Time              Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     1579 Francis Toohey       M      St.clairsville   OH    US      19:05.3 19:05.3 6:09  15  1        M Open       
2     1456 Shawn Hickman        M      byesville        OH    US      21:36.0 21:36.0 6:58  27  2        M Open       
3     1435 Tess McConkey        F      Cambridge        OH    US      21:40.5 21:40.5 7:00  20  1        F Open       
4     1565 Skyley Jacobs        F      Coshocton        OH    US      22:31.0 22:31.0 7:16  17  2        F Open       
5     1142 Starley Jacobs       F      Coshocton        OH    US      22:47.0 22:47.0 7:21  17  3        F Open       
6     1462 Brian Graney         M      Westerville      OH    US      23:23.3 23:23.3 7:33  33  3        M Open       
7     1447 Trate DeVolld        M      Byesville        OH    US      23:25.0 23:25.0 7:33  21  1        M 20-29      
8     1566 Sean Lacy            M      Coshocton        OH    US      24:37.7 24:37.7 7:57  18  1        M 15-19      
9     1564 John Jacobs          M      Coshocton        OH    US      26:28.7 26:28.7 8:32  47  1        M 40-49      
10    1144 Randall Forshey      M      Kimbolton        OH    US      26:32.0 26:32.0 8:34  15  2        M 15-19      
11    1457 Emily Young          F      Ripley           WV    US      27:10.6 27:10.6 8:46  30  1        F 30-39      
12    1520 Hunter Miller        M      Coshocton        OH    US      27:22.5 27:22.5 8:50  15  3        M 15-19      
13    1502 Cheri Creager        F      Uhrichsville     OH    US      27:43.2 27:43.2 8:57  44  1        F 40-49      
14    1577 Jenny Stiers         F      Cambridge        OH    US      29:15.0 29:15.0 9:26  38  2        F 30-39      
15    1522 Anna Wright          F      Cambridge        OH    US      29:48.1 29:48.1 9:37  16  1        F 15-19      
16    1129 Lynsey Beros         F      Nashville        TN    US      29:59.0 29:59.0 9:40  25  1        F 20-29      
17    1586 Kelsey Beros         F      Senecaville      OH    US      29:59.0 29:59.0 9:40  23  2        F 20-29      
18    1540 Heather Gregg        F      Caldwell         OH    US      30:14.3 30:14.3 9:45  39  3        F 30-39      
19    1593 Andrew Parry         M      Byesville        OH    US      30:23.4 30:23.4 9:48  14  1        M 1-14       
20    1590 Mindi Whitt          F      Cambridge        OH    US      30:39.7 30:39.7 9:53  27  3        F 20-29      
21    1591 Jennifer Vincent     F      Cambridge        OH    US      30:43.1 30:43.1 9:55  45  2        F 40-49      
22    1573 myong orr            F      Cambridge        OH    US      30:43.8 30:43.8 9:55  63  1        F 60-69      
23    1574 ernest orr           M      Cambridge        OH    US      30:44.1 30:44.1 9:55  58  1        M 50-59      
24    1450 Virginia Holmes      F      Za               OH    US      30:52.9 30:52.9 9:58  43  3        F 40-49      
25    1523 Kaci Jago            F      Malta            OH    US      31:29.2 31:29.2 10:09 27  4        F 20-29      
26    1524 Stevie Lamp          M      Vienna           OH    US      31:36.3 31:36.3 10:12 39  1        M 30-39      
27    1445 Rebecca Mathia       F      Lore City        OH    US      32:18.0 32:18.0 10:25 32  4        F 30-39      
28    1585 Jeff Beros           M      Senecaville      OH    US      32:37.8 32:37.8 10:32 57  2        M 50-59      
29    1441 Jeannette Wierzbicki F      Senecaville      OH    US      32:46.4 32:46.4 10:34 60  2        F 60-69      
30    1543 Darla Doss           F      Zanesville       OH    US      33:03.6 33:03.6 10:40 57  1        F 50-59      
31    1558 Chris Richardson     M      New Philadelphia OH    US      33:25.6 33:25.6 10:47 34  2        M 30-39      
32    1442 Natasha Knellinger   F      Cambridge        OH    US      33:27.8 33:27.8 10:48 33  5        F 30-39      
33    1553 Guy Richardson       M      Coshocton        OH    US      33:30.1 33:30.1 10:48 56  3        M 50-59      
34    1589 Allyson Neff         F      Cambridge        OH    US      33:52.1 33:52.1 10:56 25  5        F 20-29      
35    1501 Paul Rossi           M      New Philadelphia OH    US      33:59.6 33:59.6 10:58 46  2        M 40-49      
36    1448 Jessica Kerr         F      Medina           OH    US      34:02.8 34:02.8 10:59 34  6        F 30-39      
37    1446 Stacy Brown          F      Byesville        OH    US      34:02.9 34:02.9 10:59 46  4        F 40-49      
38    1101 Robert May           M      Bay Village      OH    US      34:49.6 34:49.6 11:14 67  1        M 60-69      
39    1461 Jessica Seeley-rapol F      Cambridge        OH    US      35:00.0 35:00.0 11:17 31  7        F 30-39      
40    1538 Marsha Harris        F      Zanesville       OH    US      35:19.8 35:19.8 11:24 52  2        F 50-59      
41    1432 Kellie Walker        F      Cambridge        OH    US      38:19.2 38:19.2 12:22 35  8        F 30-39      
42    1592 Tara Dodson          F      Byesville        OH    US      38:19.4 38:19.4 12:22 37  9        F 30-39      
43    1536 Shelly Thompson      F      Cambridge        OH    US      40:00.0 40:00.0 12:54 58  3        F 50-59      
44    1143 Summer Jacobs        F      Coshocton        OH    US      40:22.2 40:22.2 13:01 22  6        F 20-29      
45    1147 S. Marsh             F      New Concord      OH    US      40:29.7 40:29.7 13:04 10  1        F 1-14       
46    1149 B. Wilson            F      New Concord      OH    US      40:29.8 40:29.8 13:04 8   2        F 1-14       
47    1569 Marla West           F      Chandlersville   OH    US      42:35.1 42:35.1 13:44 51  4        F 50-59      
48    1458 Z. Hickman           M      Byesville        OH    US      43:21.0 43:21.0 13:59 8   2        M 1-14       
49    1122 Talia Klink          F      Cambridge        OH    US      43:24.5 43:24.5 14:00 27  7        F 20-29      
50    1459 Cory Hendershot      M      Cambridge        OH    US      43:53.6 43:53.6 14:10 27  2        M 20-29      
51    1453 Melissa Hendershot   F      Cambridge        OH    US      44:25.3 44:25.3 14:20 49  5        F 40-49      
52    1460 Amanda Dearth        F      Cambridge        OH    US      44:39.1 44:39.1 14:24 25  8        F 20-29      
53    1559 Misty White          F      Barnesville      OH    US      44:48.8 44:48.8 14:27 33  10       F 30-39      
54    1596 Anthony Eherdt       M      Old Washington   OH    US      45:20.0 45:20.0 14:37 45  3        M 40-49      
55    1597 Andrea Morgan        F      Old Washington   OH    US      45:20.1 45:20.1 14:37 36  11       F 30-39      
56    1567 Lisa Ruggles         F      Cambridge        OH    US      46:36.0 46:36.0 15:02 36  12       F 30-39      
57    1521 Stacie Frame-Rick    F      Cambridge        OH    US      47:18.9 47:18.9 15:16 48  6        F 40-49      
58    1568 Bobbi Taylor         F      Cambridge        OH    US      47:43.5 47:43.5 15:24     1        No Age Given 
59    1134 Lynn Padden          F      Cambridge        OH    US      49:31.7 49:31.7 15:59 57  5        F 50-59      
60    1135 Dan Padden           M      Cambridge        OH    US      49:32.3 49:32.3 15:59 57  4        M 50-59      
61    1452 T. Parry             F      Byesville        OH    US      49:47.7 49:47.7 16:04 12  3        F 1-14       
62    1137 Erica Milhoan        F      Pleasant City    OH    US      53:55.6 53:55.6 17:24 39  13       F 30-39      
63    1138 Nancy Severn         F      Old Washington   OH    US      53:56.0 53:56.0 17:24 55  6        F 50-59      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Francis Toohey 1579 15  1       M      St.clairsville OH US 19:05.3 
2     Shawn Hickman  1456 27  2       M      byesville OH US      21:36.0 
3     Brian Graney   1462 33  6       M      Westerville OH US    23:23.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tess McConkey  1435 20  3       F      Cambridge OH US 21:40.5 
2     Skyley Jacobs  1565 17  4       F      Coshocton OH US 22:31.0 
3     Starley Jacobs 1142 17  5       F      Coshocton OH US 22:47.0 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Parry 1593 14  19      M      Byesville OH US 30:23.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sean Lacy 1566 18  8       M      Coshocton OH US 24:37.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Trate DeVolld 1447 21  7       M      Byesville OH US 23:25 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stevie Lamp 1524 39  26      M      Vienna OH US 31:36.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Jacobs 1564 47  9       M      Coshocton OH US 26:28.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     ernest orr 1574 58  23      M      Cambridge OH US 30:44.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert May 1101 67  38      M      Bay Village OH US 34:49.6 


No Age Given
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bobbi Taylor 1568     58      F      Cambridge OH US 47:43.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Marsh 1147 10  45      F      New Concord OH US 40:29.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anna Wright 1522 16  15      F      Cambridge OH US 29:48.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lynsey Beros 1129 25  16      F      Nashville TN US 29:59 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Emily Young 1457 30  11      F      Ripley WV US 27:10.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cheri Creager 1502 44  13      F      Uhrichsville OH US 27:43.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Darla Doss 1543 57  30      F      Zanesville OH US 33:03.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     myong orr 1573 63  22      F      Cambridge OH US 30:43.8 

Embed Code