Results For
DQ Belleplain Triathlon, Duathlon, Aquabike, & Super Sprint Triathlon *#

Dennisville, NJ 08214
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                     Gender Age City          State Clock   Chip    
                                                            Time    Time    
=== ======================== ====== === ============= ===== ======= ======= 
259 William Gerboth          M      33  Sparta        NJ    1:02:26 0:32:26 
254 Dan Montgomery           M      28  Flanders      NJ    1:02:36 0:32:36 
261 Jan Maynard              M      41  Flanders      NJ    1:04:39 0:34:39 
263 SEAN QUIGLEY             M      40  PHILADELPHIA  PA    1:06:05 0:36:05 
221 Mandy Lovett             F      44  Allentown     PA    1:08:29 0:37:29 
257 Randy Christofferson     M      62  Wilmington    DE    1:09:05 0:39:05 
262 Sean Michels             M      39  Marlton       NJ    1:11:23 0:41:23 
215 S. Hess                  M      12  Glen Mills    PA    1:11:41 0:41:41 
232 J. Petre                 M      12  Macungie      PA    1:11:55 0:41:55 
255 A. Borst                 M      12  Macungie      PA    1:11:56 0:41:56 
242 Lou Savastani            M      50  Narberth      PA    1:12:27 0:42:27 
207 C. FISHER                M      12  ALLENTOWN     PA    1:14:31 0:44:31 
256 M. Castilla              M      11  Allentown     PA    1:15:26 0:45:26 
222 R. Lovett                M      11  Allentown     PA    1:15:46 0:45:46 
227 S. Nimmo                 M      12  Allentown     PA    1:15:46 0:45:46 
243 Michael Schubert         M      49  Philadelphia  PA    1:15:52 0:45:52 
228 MIKE NUSCIS              M      33  CAPE MAY      NJ    1:15:55 0:45:55 
241 Sean Saunders            M      42  Atco          NJ    1:16:10 0:46:10 
249 Kathryn Swope            F      20  Stone Harbor  NJ    1:16:52 0:45:52 
165 STEPHANIE STAFFIERI      F      43  BRIDGETON     NJ    1:17:17 0:46:17 
217 A. Kothari               M      12  Paoli         PA    1:17:19 0:47:19 
211 Colin Hayes              M      24  Havertown     PA    1:17:24 0:47:24 
248 DWIGHT J. SWANEY         M      35  LINCOLN UNIVE PA    1:17:33 0:47:33 
216 Stephen Kado             M      39  Swedesboro    NJ    1:17:45 0:47:45 
244 S. Schubert              M      12  Philadelphia  PA    1:18:00 0:48:00 
246 Madison Shutkufski       F      13  Macungie      PA    1:18:18 0:47:18 
214 E. Hess                  M      11  Glen Mills    PA    1:18:37 0:48:37 
218 Andrea Krautler          F      44  Cape May      NJ    1:19:42 0:48:42 
166 L. PARADISIS             M      12  MACUNGIE      PA    1:20:05 0:50:05 
44  JIM FUTRELL              M      63  STERLING      VA    1:20:40 0:50:40 
231 S. Pechulis              M      10  Macungie      PA    1:21:51 0:51:51 
251 mark Thornton            M      35  Ocean View    NJ    1:22:09 0:52:09 
213 Howard Henderson         M      66  Pittsgrove    NJ    1:22:36 0:52:36 
230 Rita Pechulis            F      46  Macungie      PA    1:22:58 0:51:58 
240 Kate Saunders            F      38  Atco          NJ    1:23:36 0:52:36 
236 Tom Resch                M      70  West Creek    NJ    1:23:42 0:53:42 
225 SAMANTHA MERCANTI-ANTHON F      39  COLLINGSWOOD  NJ    1:24:19 0:53:19 
220 G. Lovett                M      10  Allentown     PA    1:24:29 0:54:29 
167 ROB PARADISIS            M      52  MACUNGIE      PA    1:25:00 0:55:00 
212 Diane Hayes              F      55  Havertown     PA    1:25:02 0:54:02 
209 Stephanie Funk           F      52  Phoenixville  PA    1:25:22 0:54:22 
229 E. Pechulis              F      12  Macungie      PA    1:25:57 0:54:57 
247 Steven Sooy              M      34  Woodbine      NJ    1:26:06 0:56:06 
264 K. Roma                  F      11  Manahawkin    NJ    1:26:17 0:55:17 
219 Katherine Krautler       F      14  Cape May      NJ    1:26:18 0:55:18 
210 Patricia Graefe          F      55  Warminster    PA    1:27:08 0:56:08 
239 Jeffery Saduk            M      58  Corbin City   NJ    1:29:50 0:59:50 
235 Victoria Reader          F      28  Pilesgrove    NJ    1:31:55 1:00:55 
253 SACENA VEASEY            F      36  LEESBURG      NJ    1:31:55 1:00:55 
237 Dempsey ryan             F      14  Cape May      NJ    1:33:01 1:02:01 
226 Lisa Murray              F      56  Sicklerville  NJ    1:34:55 1:03:55 
204 Toni Coslop              F      51  millville     NJ    1:36:13 1:05:13 
260 Denny Kane               M      68  Cape May      NJ    1:37:22 1:07:22 
21  DON CABRERA              M      54  WILDWOOD      NJ    1:37:23 1:07:23 
22  JEANINE CABRERA          F      50  WILDWOOD CRES NJ    1:37:24 1:06:24 
252 Leslie Turchetti         F      46  Glenside      PA    1:39:11 1:08:11 
238 Jack Ryder               M      41  Philadelphia  PA    1:40:43 1:10:43 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.