Results For
DQ Belleplain Triathlon, Duathlon, Aquabike, & Super Sprint Triathlon *#

Woodbine, NJ 08270
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City                 State Chip    Clock   Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                            
                                                                      Time    Time                                                                                                                                             
===== === ===================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= = =============================== 
1     86  Scott Duprex          M      54  Colts Neck           NJ    1:04:12 1:04:12 1    0:05:37 1:24 5    0:01:18 1    0:38:31 23.7 4    0:00:31 3    0:18:16 6:32  1/3     TOPMW 1/42    M                                 
2     5   Phil Schaffer         M      35  Woodbine             NJ    1:06:15 1:06:15 3    0:06:18 1:34 9    0:01:32 4    0:40:02 22.8 7    0:00:45 2    0:17:39 6:18  2/3     TOPMW 2/42    M Wild Harbor Tri Club            
3     19  Joy Caldwell          F      41  Norristown           PA    1:09:04 1:12:04 7    0:06:48 1:42 1    0:00:52 10   0:42:26 21.5 5    0:00:32 4    0:18:28 6:36  1/3     TOPFW 1/13    F                                 
4     61  David Smith           M      35  Cape May Court House NJ    1:09:31 1:09:31 10   0:07:05 1:46 11   0:01:36 5    0:40:06 22.7 15   0:00:56 12   0:19:50 7:05  3/3     TOPMW 3/42    M Wild Harbor Tri Club            
5     17  Christopher Copp      M      37  Keansburg            NJ    1:09:40 1:09:40 19   0:08:01 2:00 13   0:01:40 3    0:39:58 22.8 8    0:00:46 9    0:19:17 6:54  1/5     M3539 4/42    M                                 
6     13  Juan Munoz            M      43  Wynnewood            PA    1:10:23 1:10:23 13   0:07:35 1:53 19   0:01:54 6    0:41:09 22.2 17   0:00:58 7    0:18:50 6:44  1/4     M4044 5/42    M Philadelphia Tri Club           
7     31  Michael Murphy        M      19  Middletown           NJ    1:11:44 1:11:44 6    0:06:44 1:41 18   0:01:54 23   0:46:28 19.6 1    0:00:23 1    0:16:18 5:50  1/1     M1519 6/42    M                                 
8     65  John DiPalo           M      58  Cherry Hill          NJ    1:12:00 1:12:00 9    0:07:02 1:45 28   0:02:18 2    0:38:49 23.5 18   0:00:58 25   0:22:55 8:11  1/9     M5559 7/42    M No Limits Endurance Coaching    
9     14  Rich Montgomery       M      57  Sewell               NJ    1:12:22 1:12:22 4    0:06:33 1:38 10   0:01:34 13   0:43:13 21.1 46   0:01:41 10   0:19:22 6:55  2/9     M5559 8/42    M Philadelphia Tri Club           
10    12  Stephan Gymnich       M      44  Point Pleasant       NJ    1:12:31 1:12:31 2    0:06:07 1:31 32   0:02:27 11   0:42:33 21.4 35   0:01:17 15   0:20:09 7:12  2/4     M4044 9/42    M                                 
11    41  Rebecca Weiman        F      42  Downingtown          PA    1:13:22 1:16:22 15   0:07:46 1:56 6    0:01:22 9    0:42:18 21.6 12   0:00:54 21   0:21:05 7:32  2/3     TOPFW 2/13    F                                 
12    39  Blake Lisgar          M      21  Swedesboro           NJ    1:13:49 1:13:49 12   0:07:27 1:51 14   0:01:44 15   0:43:42 20.9 24   0:01:05 13   0:19:54 7:07  1/1     M2024 10/42   M                                 
13    52  John O'Brien          M      49  Hillsborough         NJ    1:14:59 1:14:59 20   0:08:07 2:02 31   0:02:21 17   0:44:34 20.5 27   0:01:08 8    0:18:50 6:44  1/5     M4549 11/42   M                                 
14    36  Rob Mark              M      51  Maple Glen           PA    1:15:30 1:15:30 8    0:06:54 1:43 4    0:01:16 14   0:43:20 21   19   0:00:59 28   0:23:03 8:14  1/4     M5054 12/42   M                                 
15    48  Michael Huber         M      38  Whitehouse           OH    1:15:42 1:15:42 18   0:07:56 1:59 17   0:01:53 19   0:45:23 20.1 22   0:01:04 11   0:19:27 6:57  2/5     M3539 13/42   M                                 
16    7   Kevin Anderson        M      45  Warrington           PA    1:16:17 1:16:17 39   0:10:02 2:30 36   0:02:34 8    0:41:38 21.9 30   0:01:11 17   0:20:53 7:28  2/5     M4549 14/42   M                                 
17    108 Drew Kmetz            M      39  Philadelphia         PA    1:17:30 1:17:30 26   0:08:25 2:06 38   0:02:41 12   0:42:56 21.2 28   0:01:10 24   0:22:19 7:59  3/5     M3539 15/42   M                                 
18    6   Kevin Mcclay          M      55  washington crossing  PA    1:17:33 1:17:33 14   0:07:38 1:54 15   0:01:47 7    0:41:38 21.9 45   0:01:38 35   0:24:54 8:54  3/9     M5559 16/42   M Bucks County Tri Club           
19    56  Brandon Platt         M      40  Millville            NJ    1:18:37 1:18:37 33   0:09:23 2:20 2    0:01:07 22   0:46:20 19.7 6    0:00:40 22   0:21:09 7:34  3/4     M4044 17/42   M                                 
20    82  Matthew Heintzelman   M      54  Berwyn               PA    1:18:49 1:18:49 29   0:09:01 2:15 16   0:01:49 21   0:46:14 19.7 10   0:00:53 18   0:20:54 7:28  2/4     M5054 18/42   M                                 
21    3   Yves Borguet          M      57  Franklinville        NJ    1:20:05 1:20:05 5    0:06:35 1:39 25   0:02:13 24   0:46:30 19.6 37   0:01:20 31   0:23:29 8:24  4/9     M5559 19/42   M Williamstown Tri Club           
22    71  Justin Kelley         M      36  Egg Harbor Township  NJ    1:20:24 1:20:24 25   0:08:23 2:05 27   0:02:13 33   0:50:17 18.1 11   0:00:54 5    0:18:39 6:40  4/5     M3539 20/42   M                                 
23    77  Mary Zamparini        F      41  Jenkintown           PA    1:21:13 1:24:13 23   0:08:21 2:05 23   0:02:03 34   0:50:26 18.1 2    0:00:29 14   0:19:56 7:07  3/3     TOPFW 3/13    F                                 
24    25  Gerald Richards       M      71  Westfield            NJ    1:21:22 1:21:22 30   0:09:04 2:16 20   0:01:54 20   0:45:40 20   23   0:01:04 33   0:23:41 8:28  1/1     M7074 21/42   M                                 
25    44  Paul Richards         M      50  Monroeville          NJ    1:21:23 1:21:23 34   0:09:38 2:24 40   0:02:44 16   0:44:30 20.5 40   0:01:27 29   0:23:06 8:15  3/4     M5054 22/42   M Williamstown Tri Club           
26    102 Peter Garvey          M      57  Linwood              NJ    1:22:03 1:22:03 27   0:08:28 2:07 35   0:02:31 32   0:49:35 18.4 3    0:00:31 20   0:21:00 7:30  5/9     M5559 23/42   M                                 
27    22  Dana Kolesar          F      43  Media                PA    1:23:01 1:26:01 22   0:08:21 2:05 37   0:02:40 29   0:48:06 19   48   0:01:46 23   0:22:10 7:55  1/3     F4044 4/13    F                                 
28    49  VADIM KHOPER          M      50  Williamstown         NJ    1:23:02 1:23:02 36   0:09:50 2:27 44   0:03:09 18   0:45:23 20.1 47   0:01:42 26   0:22:59 8:13  4/4     M5054 24/42   M Williamstown Tri Club           
29    83  Jill Callaghan        F      45  Mount Laurel         NJ    1:23:29 1:26:29 28   0:08:52 2:13 21   0:01:57 25   0:46:32 19.6 31   0:01:13 36   0:24:58 8:55  1/1     F4549 5/13    F Tri856                          
30    72  Carl Hansen           M      48  Deptford             NJ    1:23:45 1:23:45 35   0:09:49 2:27 26   0:02:13 27   0:47:31 19.2 9    0:00:50 30   0:23:24 8:22  3/5     M4549 25/42   M                                 
31    1   R Bank                M      69  Philadelphia         PA    1:23:49 1:23:49 17   0:07:50 1:57 34   0:02:31 26   0:46:57 19.4 21   0:01:00 38   0:25:33 9:08  1/4     M6569 26/42   M                                 
32    116 Anonymous Participant M      55                             1:27:19 1:27:19 41   0:10:37 2:39 41   0:03:01 40   0:53:59 16.9 13   0:00:55 6    0:18:50 6:44  6/9     M5559 27/42   M                                 
33    66  Kenneth Corson        M      47  Fairton              NJ    1:27:26 1:27:26 47   0:11:38 2:54 39   0:02:42 28   0:48:00 19   44   0:01:36 32   0:23:31 8:24  4/5     M4549 28/42   M                                 
34    35  Keith Vaughn          M      59  Clementon            NJ    1:27:29 1:27:29 21   0:08:19 2:04 22   0:02:01 30   0:48:11 18.9 51   0:01:57 44   0:27:03 9:40  7/9     M5559 29/42   M Tri856                          
35    106 William Askin         M      59  Beach Haven          NJ    1:29:41 1:29:41 32   0:09:20 2:20 30   0:02:20 35   0:50:37 18   38   0:01:24 40   0:26:02 9:18  8/9     M5559 30/42   M                                 
36    80  Joanna Belum          F      38  Bridgeton            NJ    1:30:24 1:33:24 31   0:09:17 2:19 24   0:02:08 36   0:53:05 17.2 16   0:00:57 37   0:24:59 8:56  1/1     F3539 6/13    F Williamstown Tri Club           
37    8   Dean Gianarkis        M      63  Richboro             PA    1:31:19 1:31:19 53   0:14:07 3:31 3    0:01:09 31   0:48:46 18.7 29   0:01:11 41   0:26:07 9:20  1/3     M6064 31/42   M                                 
38    74  Michael Avestro       M      44  Freehold             NJ    1:31:38 1:31:38 24   0:08:22 2:05 8    0:01:31 47   0:59:52 15.2 20   0:01:00 19   0:20:55 7:29  4/4     M4044 32/42   M Zoot                            
39    64  Joe Lee               M      62  Lititz               PA    1:35:03 1:35:03 44   0:11:21 2:50 12   0:01:39 44   0:57:42 15.8 39   0:01:24 27   0:22:59 8:13  2/3     M6064 33/42   M                                 
40    18  Lynn Bezpalko         F      62  Mount Laurel         NJ    1:36:38 1:39:38 16   0:07:48 1:57 43   0:03:06 38   0:53:41 17   50   0:01:50 48   0:30:14 10:48 1/1     F6064 7/13    F                                 
41    46  Rebecca Miller        F      43  West Chester         PA    1:38:04 1:41:04 40   0:10:33 2:38 48   0:03:54 39   0:53:51 16.9 53   0:02:49 43   0:26:58 9:38  2/3     F4044 8/13    F West Chester Women's Multisport 
42    2   Marybeth Jones        F      33  Bridgeton            NJ    1:39:23 1:42:23 52   0:13:46 3:26 7    0:01:30 41   0:56:11 16.2 42   0:01:35 42   0:26:23 9:26  1/1     F3034 9/13    F                                 
43    59  Shane Fitts           M      27  Phillipsburg         NJ    1:40:26 1:40:26 49   0:12:15 3:03 45   0:03:09 51   1:03:16 14.4 34   0:01:15 16   0:20:31 7:20  1/1     M2529 34/42   M                                 
44    81  Thomas Kenny          M      64  Voorhees             NJ    1:41:09 1:41:09 43   0:10:59 2:44 51   0:04:35 45   0:58:55 15.5 25   0:01:06 39   0:25:35 9:09  3/3     M6064 35/42   M                                 
45    103 Andrew Stein          M      37  Philadelphia         PA    1:41:33 1:41:33 37   0:09:57 2:29 52   0:05:14 49   1:01:16 14.9 36   0:01:19 34   0:23:50 8:31  5/5     M3539 36/42   M                                 
46    78  Zachary Naszimento    M      44  Secaucus             NJ    1:45:52 1:45:52 42   0:10:44 2:41 33   0:02:27 43   0:57:22 15.9 14   0:00:55 50   0:34:25 12:18 1/1     CLYDE 37/42   M                                 
47    57  Robert Breunig        M      56  Woodbine             NJ    1:46:18 1:46:18 54   0:14:28 3:36 46   0:03:37 46   0:58:59 15.5 26   0:01:06 46   0:28:10 10:04 9/9     M5559 38/42   M                                 
48    53  Ralph Farina          M      69  Downingtown          PA    1:50:33 1:50:33 11   0:07:26 1:51 54   0:06:09 37   0:53:06 17.2 41   0:01:30 53   0:42:24 15:09 2/4     M6569 39/42   M                                 
49    54  sumeet nath           M      49  Edison               NJ    1:52:06 1:52:06 51   0:13:28 3:21 55   0:06:47 48   0:59:57 15.2 54   0:03:48 45   0:28:08 10:03 5/5     M4549 40/42   M                                 
50    90  Mark Mintz            M      65  Cherry Hill          NJ    1:52:55 1:52:55 46   0:11:35 2:53 53   0:06:08 42   0:56:54 16   55   0:03:53 51   0:34:27 12:19 3/4     M6569 41/42   M Tri856                          
51    63  Georgia Majka         F      24  Ocean View           NJ    1:53:28 1:56:28 45   0:11:34 2:53 29   0:02:19 54   1:08:09 13.4 49   0:01:50 47   0:29:39 10:36 1/1     F2024 10/13   F                                 
52    60  Richard Lindsay       M      65  Egg Harbor Township  NJ    1:55:55 1:55:55 50   0:12:37 3:08 49   0:04:09 53   1:04:35 14.1 43   0:01:35 49   0:33:02 11:48 4/4     M6569 42/42   M Tri856                          
53    87  Tammy DeStafney       F      50  Wilmington           DE    1:57:12 2:00:12 38   0:10:00 2:30 50   0:04:18 52   1:03:44 14.3 32   0:01:13 52   0:37:58 13:34 1/1     ATHEN 11/13   F                                 
54    58  Amanda Platt          F      40  Millville            NJ    2:08:54 2:11:54 48   0:11:46 2:56 47   0:03:41 55   1:08:29 13.3 33   0:01:15 54   0:43:45 15:38 3/3     F4044 12/13   F                                 
55    20  Rhonda Cohen          F      69  King Of Prussia      PA    2:17:44 2:20:44 55   0:15:31 3:52 42   0:03:05 50   1:02:11 14.7 52   0:02:21 55   0:54:38 19:31 1/1     F6569 13/13   F Cadence Racing                  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.