Results For
DQ Belleplain Triathlon, Duathlon, Aquabike, & Super Sprint Triathlon *#

Woodbine, NJ 08270
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Age City                 State Chip    Clock   Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Pace     Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                            
                                                                          Time    Time                                                                                                                                                
===== === ========================= ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======== ======= ===== ======= = =============================== 
1     50  Tim Pappas                M      41  Malvern              PA    0:36:37 1:09:37 5    0:03:58 2:10 1    0:00:56 2    0:24:48 21.8 2    0:00:39 1    0:06:19 6:19     1/3     TOPMW 1/16    M Philadelphia Tri Club           
2     32  Billy Hackmeister         M      31  North Brunswick      NJ    0:40:29 1:13:29 8    0:04:13 2:19 4    0:01:52 3    0:26:23 20.5 13   0:01:09 2    0:06:54 6:54     2/3     TOPMW 2/16    M                                 
3     75  Midge Kerr                F      58  Avalon               NJ    0:41:18 1:15:18 2    0:03:42 2:02 2    0:01:28 4    0:26:38 20.3 3    0:00:41 9    0:08:51 8:51     1/3     TOPFW 1/13    F                                 
4     11  Randy Christofferson      M      65  Wilmington           DE    0:43:01 1:16:01 7    0:04:10 2:17 6    0:02:03 1    0:24:22 22.2 16   0:01:22 21   0:11:06 11:06    3/3     TOPMW 3/16    M                                 
5     79  Ryan Bennett              M      34  Pedricktown          NJ    0:43:07 1:16:07 6    0:03:59 2:11 5    0:01:54 5    0:27:35 19.6 12   0:01:05 6    0:08:37 8:37     1/3     CLYDE 4/16    M                                 
6     4   Anonymous Participant     M      65                             0:44:37 1:17:37 14   0:05:44 3:09 3    0:01:31 6    0:27:52 19.4 5    0:00:43 8    0:08:48 8:48     1/4     M6569 5/16    M                                 
7     45  Collin Geiger             M      14  Cape May Court House NJ    0:48:55 1:21:55 1    0:03:18 1:48 8    0:02:39 15   0:33:39 16   1    0:00:37 7    0:08:45 8:45     1/1     M0114 6/16    M                                 
8     115 Bridget Wilson            F      38  Audubon              NJ    0:49:36 1:23:36 13   0:05:43 3:08 14   0:03:06 11   0:31:42 17   10   0:00:56 4    0:08:11 8:11     2/3     TOPFW 2/13    F                                 
9     43  Steve Coslop              M      61  Millville            NJ    0:49:58 1:22:58 16   0:05:59 3:16 20   0:04:03 8    0:30:48 17.5 8    0:00:50 5    0:08:20 8:20     1/2     M6064 7/16    M                                 
10    38  K. Elder                  F      12  Cape May Court House NJ    0:52:39 1:26:39 4    0:03:53 2:08 12   0:02:51 20   0:36:44 14.7 14   0:01:09 3    0:08:03 8:03     3/3     TOPFW 3/13    F                                 
11    93  Linda Pagnotto-Hammitt    F      61  Media                PA    0:53:16 1:27:16 12   0:05:42 3:07 16   0:03:14 16   0:34:06 15.8 7    0:00:49 14   0:09:27 9:27     1/1     F6064 4/13    F                                 
12    42  Steve Fischer             M      65  Glen Mills           PA    0:53:49 1:26:49 21   0:06:57 3:49 17   0:03:31 7    0:30:29 17.7 21   0:01:40 22   0:11:14 11:14    2/4     M6569 8/16    M                                 
13    28  Joseph Moore              M      35  Newtown              PA    0:54:39 1:27:39 19   0:06:53 3:46 22   0:04:12 9    0:31:38 17.1 23   0:01:54 18   0:10:05 10:05    1/1     M3539 9/16    M                                 
14    73  Judith Glassgold          F      65  Hillsborough         NJ    0:54:52 1:28:52 15   0:05:53 3:13 13   0:03:00 12   0:32:09 16.8 25   0:02:05 24   0:11:48 11:48    1/1     F6569 5/13    F Bucks County Tri Club           
15    16  DJ Brown                  M      36  Elmer                NJ    0:55:13 1:28:13 20   0:06:53 3:46 21   0:04:12 10   0:31:41 17   22   0:01:49 20   0:10:40 10:40    2/3     CLYDE 10/16   M                                 
16    104 Kurt Grotyohann           M      63  Brick                NJ    0:56:15 1:29:15 17   0:06:02 3:18 18   0:03:57 17   0:36:21 14.9 4    0:00:42 12   0:09:15 9:15     2/2     M6064 11/16   M                                 
17    91  Natalie Woods             F      31  West Chester         PA    0:56:52 1:30:52 11   0:05:33 3:03 15   0:03:12 19   0:36:37 14.7 19   0:01:28 17   0:10:04 10:04    1/2     F3034 6/13    F West Chester Women's Multisport 
18    85  Gabrielle Moskalow        F      24  Sewell               NJ    0:57:05 1:31:05 3    0:03:52 2:07 10   0:02:50 26   0:39:45 13.6 11   0:01:03 16   0:09:38 9:38     1/1     F2024 7/13    F                                 
19    107 Samantha Mercanti-Anthony F      42  Collingswood         NJ    0:57:30 1:31:30 25   0:07:58 4:21 9    0:02:45 24   0:36:55 14.6 9    0:00:53 11   0:09:01 9:01     1/2     F4044 8/13    F Tri856                          
20    62  Nicole Hall               F      45  Phoenixville         PA    0:58:03 1:32:03 27   0:09:24 5:08 7    0:02:25 14   0:33:19 16.2 17   0:01:23 23   0:11:34 11:34    1/1     F4549 9/13    F West Chester Women's Multisport 
21    88  Howard Henderson          M      69  Pittsgrove           NJ    0:58:10 1:31:10 24   0:07:53 4:19 26   0:04:46 13   0:33:06 16.3 26   0:02:08 19   0:10:19 10:19    3/4     M6569 12/16   M                                 
22    100 Krista Oeckinghaus        F      32  Trenton              NJ    0:58:44 1:32:44 10   0:05:32 3:02 24   0:04:17 23   0:36:54 14.6 27   0:02:27 15   0:09:36 9:36     2/2     F3034 10/13   F                                 
23    101 Stephanie Deviney         F      50  Glenmoore            PA    1:02:52 1:36:52 18   0:06:41 3:39 11   0:02:51 25   0:37:56 14.2 24   0:02:00 26   0:13:27 13:27    1/2     ATHEN 11/13   F West Chester Women's Multisport 
24    99  Ed Kuehnle                M      68  Ocean City           NJ    1:03:24 1:36:24 22   0:07:04 3:52 29   0:05:25 22   0:36:51 14.7 18   0:01:27 25   0:12:39 12:39    4/4     M6569 13/16   M Wild Harbor Tri Club            
25    26  Philip Sosidko            M      19  Pittstown            NJ    1:03:25 1:37:25 9    0:04:40 2:34 23   0:04:15 27   0:44:47 12.1 6    0:00:49 10   0:08:56 8:56     1/1     M1519 14/16   M Down Syndrome Sports of America 
26    21  Carolina Amador           F      41  Milltown             NJ    1:04:02 1:38:02 29   0:11:45 6:25 27   0:05:00 18   0:36:23 14.8 20   0:01:34 13   0:09:22 9:22     2/2     F4044 12/13   F                                 
27    76  Bruce Boehm               M      71  Somers Point         NJ    1:17:45 1:50:45 23   0:07:19 4:00 25   0:04:22 21   0:36:50 14.7 29   0:03:36 29   0:25:39 25:39:00 1/1     M7074 15/16   M Philadelphia Tri Club           
28    68  Heather Jordan            F      45  West Chester         PA    1:25:18 1:59:18 26   0:09:19 5:06 19   0:04:02 29   0:53:39 10.1 15   0:01:14 27   0:17:06 17:06    2/2     ATHEN 13/13   F West Chester Women's Multisport 
29    105 David Vogel               M      58  Randolph             NJ    1:32:50 2:05:50 28   0:10:39 5:50 28   0:05:13 28   0:52:46 10.2 28   0:02:52 28   0:21:22 21:22    3/3     CLYDE 16/16   M                                 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.