Best Damn Race Savannah

Sat February 15, 2020 Savannah, GA 31401 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     498 Anonymous Participant     M                               US      1:26:01.8 1:26:01.8 6:34  44  72.0       1        M OVERALL 
2     709 Eric O'Neill              M      SavannahSavannah   GA    US      1:26:24.7 1:26:24.7 6:36  36  68.1       2        M OVERALL 
3     720 Rachel Bowling            F      Ridgeland          SC    US      1:26:45.9 1:26:45.9 6:37  30  75.2       1        F OVERALL 
4     774 Lance Biggers             M      Seattle                  US      1:26:49.3 1:26:49.3 6:38  37  68.1       3        M OVERALL 
5     61  kayla bratcher            F      Monroe             NC    US      1:27:42.4 1:27:42.4 6:42  29  74.3       2        F OVERALL 
6     167 Chase Eldredge            M      Smyrna             GA    US      1:28:33.5 1:28:18.9 6:44  29  66.1       1        M 25-29   
7     422 Ashley Peacock            M      Gray               GA    US      1:29:03.6 1:29:02.8 6:48  37  66.4       1        M 35-39   
8     767 Nicole Rozario            F      Tampa                    US      1:30:35.7 1:30:35.7 6:55  28  72.0       3        F OVERALL 
9     639 Burt Hodges               M      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      1:30:54.7 1:30:54.7 6:56  46  69.3       1        M MASTERS 
10    104 Neil Clements             M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      1:31:18.6 1:31:18.2 6:58  45  68.4       1        M 45-49   
11    756 Jerry Rothschild          M      Savannah           GA    US      1:31:46.7 1:31:46.7 7:00  50  71.0       1        M GRAND M 
12    325 Jordan Loewen             M      Columbia           SC    US      1:32:11.0 1:32:10.6 7:02  24  63.3       1        M 18-24   
13    92  Eric Carpenter            M      Savannah           GA    US      1:32:38.0 1:32:35.9 7:04  48  69.2       2        M 45-49   
14    632 John Fitzmaurice          M      Hinesville         GA    US      1:32:36.6 1:32:36.2 7:04  28  63.0       2        M 25-29   
15    184 Paul Friend               M      Knoxville          TN    US      1:33:19.7 1:33:14.6 7:07  31  62.6       1        M 30-34   
16    691 Joe Fairley               M      Savannah           GA    US      1:35:07.7 1:35:04.3 7:15  25  61.4       3        M 25-29   
17    558 David VanDeusen           M      Redmond            WA    US      1:35:37.2 1:35:37.1 7:18  31  61.1       2        M 30-34   
18    754 Tyler Reese               M      Paulding           OH    US      1:36:30.7 1:36:01.7 7:20  30  60.8       3        M 30-34   
19    655 Todd Mortenson            M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:36:12.5 1:36:08.7 7:20  39  62.1       2        M 35-39   
20    747 Jose Leal                 M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:36:17.5 1:36:17.0 7:21  51  68.3       1        M 50-54   
21    205 Yiftach Golan             M      Savannah           GA    US      1:36:19.9 1:36:19.1 7:21  51  68.2       2        M 50-54   
22    338 Colton Makowiec           M      Morganton          NC    US      1:36:27.6 1:36:27.4 7:22  28  60.5       4        M 25-29   
23    230 James Hawk                M      Savannah           GA    US      1:36:40.3 1:36:40.0 7:23  38  61.4       3        M 35-39   
24    532 John Taylor               M      Tampa              FL    US      1:37:06.3 1:36:47.6 7:23  29  60.3       5        M 25-29   
25    450 Art Reilly                M      Hudson             MA    US      1:37:01.0 1:37:00.3 7:24  58  72.2       1        M 55-59   
26    457 Mitchell Rider            M      Miami              FL    US      1:37:19.7 1:37:19.5 7:26  24  60.0       2        M 18-24   
27    358 Ryan McGough              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:37:27.6 1:37:23.9 7:26  25  59.9       6        M 25-29   
28    646 Michael Jones             M      Savannah           GA    US      1:38:02.0 1:37:41.3 7:27  29  59.8       7        M 25-29   
29    135 Max Daniels               M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:37:51.4 1:37:49.3 7:28  29  59.7       8        M 25-29   
30    773 Dennis Nyangena           M      Savannah                 US      1:38:23.8 1:38:21.1 7:30  32  59.4       4        M 30-34   
31    529 Satya Tagat               M      New York           NY    US      1:38:43.6 1:38:29.7 7:31  29  59.3       9        M 25-29   
32    662 taylor pfohl              M      Savannah           GA    US      1:38:58.7 1:38:39.0 7:32  25  59.2       10       M 25-29   
33    168 Garrett Ellis             M      Beaufort           SC    US      1:39:16.7 1:38:54.6 7:33  23  59.0       3        M 18-24   
34    741 Ryan Jones                M      Hinesville         GA    US      1:39:15.0 1:39:13.3 7:34  29  58.8       11       M 25-29   
35    689 Thomas Dominick           M      Savannah           GA    US      1:39:28.9 1:39:23.3 7:35  28  58.7       12       M 25-29   
36    474 Jessica Rutherford        F      Gulfport           FL    US      1:39:29.9 1:39:29.9 7:36  45  70.5       1        F MASTERS 
37    688 Beckie Dominick           F      Savannah           GA    US      1:39:36.5 1:39:30.8 7:36  27  65.5       1        F 25-29   
38    57  Mike Bowser               M      Odessa             FL    US      1:39:37.2 1:39:32.2 7:36  51  66.0       3        M 50-54   
39    768 Nate March                M      Brunswick, GA            US      1:39:46.2 1:39:38.8 7:36  23  58.6       4        M 18-24   
40    730 James Gorman              M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:39:44.3 1:39:41.3 7:37  45  62.6       3        M 45-49   
41    681 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      1:39:41.7 1:39:41.7 7:37  54  78.1       1        F GRAND M 
42    726 Michael Duncan            M      Savannah           GA    US      1:39:54.8 1:39:51.2 7:37  47  63.6       4        M 45-49   
43    454 MICHAEL REYNOLDS          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:40:01.6 1:40:00.8 7:38  53  66.9       4        M 50-54   
44    269 Richard Jansik            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:40:57.0 1:40:53.9 7:42  57  68.7       2        M 55-59   
45    268 Laura Jansik              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:41:16.9 1:41:12.5 7:44  52  75.1       1        F 50-54   
46    552 Matthew Tupper            M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:42:08.0 1:42:04.1 7:47  49  63.3       5        M 45-49   
47    331 Parker Lovelace           M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:42:21.7 1:42:13.9 7:48  25  57.1       13       M 25-29   
48    417 Bradly Park               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:42:34.9 1:42:29.9 7:49  38  57.9       4        M 35-39   
49    694 Jared Friedman            M      Savannah           GA    US      1:43:19.4 1:42:55.8 7:51  27  56.7       14       M 25-29   
50    690 Roger Doty                M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:43:01.6 1:42:59.7 7:52  57  67.3       3        M 55-59   
51    764 Maggie Weber              F      Hilton Head Island SC    US      1:43:15.5 1:43:14.7 7:53  38  64.6       1        F 35-39   
52    740 Isai Irizarry             M      Savannah           GA    US      1:59:28.0 1:43:33.4 7:54  25  56.4       15       M 25-29   
53    731 Robert Gotheridge         M      Montgomery         AL    US      1:43:48.6 1:43:36.8 7:55  36  56.8       5        M 35-39   
54    77  Dustin Buttigieg          M      Forsyth            GA    US      1:43:53.7 1:43:51.0 7:56  38  57.1       6        M 35-39   
55    44  Justin Berry              M      Savannah           GA    US      1:44:03.9 1:44:01.5 7:56  28  56.1       16       M 25-29   
56    155 Pranov Duggasani          M      Alpharetta         GA    US      1:44:02.9 1:44:02.4 7:57  21  56.1       5        M 18-24   
57    563 Megan Vogel               F      Woodstock          GA    US      1:44:39.3 1:44:38.6 7:59  33  62.6       1        F 30-34   
58    506 Patti Spence              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:44:43.1 1:44:42.4 8:00  57  77.3       1        F 55-59   
59    30  CANAAN BANKS              M      Lyons              GA    US      1:45:04.5 1:45:00.4 8:01  30  55.6       5        M 30-34   
60    295 Ben Kirby                 M      Irmo               SC    US      1:45:53.1 1:45:48.3 8:05  34  55.3       6        M 30-34   
61    296 Cheryl Kirby              F      Irmo               SC    US      1:45:52.5 1:45:48.5 8:05  36  62.5       2        F 35-39   
62    183 Melissa Frazho            F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:46:00.4 1:45:56.7 8:05  32  61.7       2        F 30-34   
63    586 Alan Wilfong              M      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:46:46.3 1:46:45.7 8:09  56  64.4       4        M 55-59   
64    447 William Reckner           M      Hoschton           GA    US      1:46:56.5 1:46:51.5 8:09  48  59.9       6        M 45-49   
65    647 Jaden Lim                 M      Grovetown          GA    US      1:47:02.1 1:46:54.7 8:10  15  56.6       1        M 15-17   
66    194 Keith Gauthier            M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:47:05.2 1:47:02.8 8:10  38  55.4       7        M 35-39   
67    54  Eugene Bowen              M      Fort Bragg         NC    US      1:47:21.0 1:47:09.9 8:11  54  63.0       5        M 50-54   
68    266 Jason Jacobs              M      Savannah           GA    US      1:47:19.7 1:47:14.3 8:11  40  56.0       1        M 40-44   
69    522 Rebecca Sulentic          F      Chicago            IL    US      1:47:37.8 1:47:34.5 8:13  26  60.6       2        F 25-29   
70    565 Dan Voss                  M      Chicago            IL    US      1:47:37.9 1:47:34.6 8:13  27  54.3       17       M 25-29   
71    435 Maureen Powers            F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:48:01.6 1:47:57.6 8:14  55  73.0       2        F 55-59   
72    547 Nghia Tran                M      Meridian           ID    US      1:48:00.7 1:48:00.5 8:15  55  63.1       5        M 55-59   
73    693 Elise Ford                F      Washington         DC    US      1:48:21.3 1:48:15.0 8:16  37  61.3       3        F 35-39   
74    250 Nathan Holic              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:48:22.0 1:48:16.5 8:16  38  54.8       8        M 35-39   
75    667 William Rupert            M      Savannah           GA    US      1:48:57.5 1:48:35.4 8:17  28  53.8       18       M 25-29   
76    742 Jessie Keith              M      Guyton             GA    US      1:48:53.3 1:48:36.7 8:17  38  54.6       9        M 35-39   
77    214 Richard Grant             M      Inverness          FL    US      1:48:49.2 1:48:39.3 8:18  49  59.4       7        M 45-49   
78    96  Amy Cheek                 F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:48:44.7 1:48:40.6 8:18  39  61.7       4        F 35-39   
79    734 Caite Hensel              F      Midland            NC    US      1:48:51.3 1:48:45.5 8:18  25  59.9       3        F 25-29   
80    255 Pamela Howe               F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:49:08.0 1:48:57.2 8:19  55  72.4       3        F 55-59   
81    123 Dawn Crawley              F      Inverness          FL    US      1:49:09.0 1:48:58.1 8:19  43  63.3       1        F 40-44   
82    404 Brock Nielson             M      Alpharetta         GA    US      1:49:30.5 1:49:24.1 8:21  22  53.4       6        M 18-24   
83    169 Rene Espinosa             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:49:33.7 1:49:29.6 8:21  38  60.9       5        F 35-39   
84    633 Marissa Foy               F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:49:46.5 1:49:31.7 8:22  24  59.5       1        F 18-24   
85    673 Jason Thompson            M      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      1:49:40.6 1:49:35.3 8:22  45  57.0       8        M 45-49   
86    645 James Johnson             M      Savannah           GA    US      1:49:46.1 1:49:37.8 8:22  44  56.5       2        M 40-44   
87    478 Ivan Salcedo              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:49:50.8 1:49:47.7 8:23  37  53.8       10       M 35-39   
88    729 Luis Gomez                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:49:51.4 1:49:49.6 8:23  34  53.3       7        M 30-34   
89    191 Gustavo Garcia            M      Broomfield         CO    US      1:50:19.4 1:49:54.9 8:23  52  60.3       6        M 50-54   
90    722 Kevin Clauberg            M      Williamsburg       VA    US      1:49:56.0 1:49:55.3 8:23  50  59.3       7        M 50-54   
91    354 George Mcclain            M      TRENTON            MI    US      1:50:07.8 1:50:02.1 8:24  62  66.1       1        M 60-64   
92    748 William Lowe              M      Wellborn           FL    US      1:50:14.7 1:50:12.9 8:25  35  53.2       11       M 35-39   
93    211 Haylee Goss               F      Savannah           GA    US      1:50:31.6 1:50:15.9 8:25  23  59.1       2        F 18-24   
94    624 Anthony Cancel            M      Savannah           GA    US      1:50:20.0 1:50:20.0 8:25  31  52.9       8        M 30-34   
95    50  Ron Blessinger            M      Kodak              TN    US      1:50:44.0 1:50:20.1 8:25  51  59.6       8        M 50-54   
96    315 Kai Lee                   M      New York           NY    US      1:50:40.4 1:50:35.2 8:27  41  54.7       3        M 40-44   
97    231 Cindy Hazel               F      Tampa              FL    US      1:51:07.9 1:50:41.8 8:27  49  66.2       1        F 45-49   
98    562 Jessica Vocaturo          F      Arlington          VA    US      1:51:02.6 1:51:01.7 8:29  25  58.7       4        F 25-29   
99    237 April Henrichs            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:51:18.0 1:51:12.6 8:29  38  60.0       6        F 35-39   
100   317 Amy Lesniak               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:51:31.0 1:51:25.2 8:30  35  59.1       7        F 35-39   
101   621 Sarah Brown               F      Beaufort           SC    US      1:51:46.7 1:51:27.6 8:31  29  58.5       5        F 25-29   
102   531 Thomas Tatarian           M      Shoreham           NY    US      1:51:43.6 1:51:35.0 8:31  55  61.0       6        M 55-59   
103   467 Tina Rosato               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:51:42.4 1:51:37.1 8:31  57  72.5       4        F 55-59   
104   274 S. Douglas Jennings       M      Johns Island       SC    US      1:51:58.3 1:51:57.6 8:33  27  52.1       19       M 25-29   
105   389 Jeannie Morris            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:52:31.4 1:52:24.2 8:35  40  60.0       2        F 40-44   
106   158 Grace Durda               F      Knoxville          TN    US      1:52:35.7 1:52:31.0 8:35  30  58.0       3        F 30-34   
107   551 Germaine Tupper           F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:52:44.0 1:52:41.1 8:36  46  62.9       2        F 45-49   
108   373 Alexandra Michel          F      Silver Spring      MD    US      1:52:53.6 1:52:48.4 8:37  47  63.5       3        F 45-49   
109   297 Karl Kirven               M      Hinesville         GA    US      1:53:17.9 1:53:17.2 8:39  38  52.4       12       M 35-39   
110   763 Ulyustafa Warren          M      Pooler             GA    US      1:53:28.1 1:53:26.7 8:40  37  52.1       13       M 35-39   
111   279 David Johnson             M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:53:47.1 1:53:43.2 8:41  36  51.7       14       M 35-39   
112   153 Chelsea Duga              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:54:26.5 1:53:55.4 8:42  31  57.3       4        F 30-34   
113   225 Brian Hanley              M      Denville           NJ    US      1:54:10.2 1:54:10.1 8:43  56  60.2       7        M 55-59   
114   723 Christy Decker            F      East Peoria        IL    US      1:54:26.9 1:54:15.5 8:43  43  60.3       3        F 40-44   
115   278 Eileen Jodlowski          F      Chicago            IL    US      1:54:25.0 1:54:21.9 8:44  26  57.0       6        F 25-29   
116   679 Park Alsop                M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:54:30.8 1:54:23.1 8:44  59  61.8       8        M 55-59   
117   18  Jammal Ameer              M      Sumter             SC    US      1:55:18.8 1:54:43.2 8:45  40  52.3       4        M 40-44   
118   753 Michael Quinones          M      Savannah           GA    US      1:55:20.5 1:54:54.6 8:46  29  50.8       20       M 25-29   
119   515 Andy Stiles               M      Tampa              FL    US      1:55:23.3 1:54:57.2 8:47  50  56.7       9        M 50-54   
120   661 Denise Perkins            F      Weirsdale          FL    US      1:55:02.0 1:54:57.9 8:47  55  68.6       5        F 55-59   
121   705 Gailyn Menefee            F      Savannah           GA    US      1:55:22.5 1:55:06.9 8:47  69  83.3       1        F 65-69   
122   749 Frank Mikula              M      Ellabell           GA    US      1:55:34.0 1:55:08.4 8:47  50  56.6       10       M 50-54   
123   124 John Crawley              F      Inverness          FL    US      1:55:42.5 1:55:18.3 8:48  45  60.9       4        F 45-49   
124   316 Jennifer Lemoine          F      Macon              GA    US      1:55:59.2 1:55:32.7 8:49  36  57.2       8        F 35-39   
125   83  Craig Callahan            M      Inverness          FL    US      1:55:42.6 1:55:33.4 8:49  33  50.6       9        M 30-34   
126   303 Jonathan Kukor            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:55:51.5 1:55:37.1 8:50  41  52.3       5        M 40-44   
127   438 Daniel Preston            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:56:13.7 1:55:39.4 8:50  41  52.3       6        M 40-44   
128   680 Jonathan Badillo          M      Pooler             GA    US      1:56:18.4 1:55:52.6 8:51  27  50.4       21       M 25-29   
129   716 Joan Turner               F      Metter             GA    US      1:56:12.3 1:56:06.5 8:52  44  59.9       4        F 40-44   
130   374 Heather Mielke            F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:56:24.7 1:56:19.7 8:53  30  56.1       5        F 30-34   
131   725 Erica Dueger              F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:56:25.7 1:56:21.3 8:53  54  66.9       2        F 50-54   
132   180 Paul Foks                 M      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:56:30.9 1:56:24.7 8:53  69  67.0       1        M 65-69   
133   573 Robert Warnke             M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:56:40.9 1:56:26.5 8:53  51  56.4       11       M 50-54   
134   309 Alexandra Lape            F      Charlotte          NC    US      1:56:34.5 1:56:28.5 8:53  27  56.0       7        F 25-29   
135   699 Amanda Lagji              F      Claremont          CA    US      1:56:36.0 1:56:31.3 8:54  32  56.1       6        F 30-34   
136   405 Doreen Niemann            F      Sanford            FL    US      1:56:35.4 1:56:33.3 8:54  55  67.7       6        F 55-59   
137   46  David Betancourt          M      Lithia             FL    US      1:56:39.8 1:56:34.8 8:54  57  59.5       9        M 55-59   
138   463 Nazach Rodriguez Snapp    F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:56:42.3 1:56:35.5 8:54  42  58.7       5        F 40-44   
139   669 Andrew Stanley            M      Lawrenceville      GA    US      1:56:51.7 1:56:45.6 8:55  24  50.0       7        M 18-24   
140   622 David Buchanan            M      Savannah           GA    US      1:56:58.2 1:56:48.0 8:55  63  62.9       2        M 60-64   
141   132 Tyler Currie              M      Windermere         FL    US      1:57:26.4 1:57:05.8 8:56  26  49.9       22       M 25-29   
142   262 Cara Ireland              F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:57:18.8 1:57:09.6 8:57  33  55.9       7        F 30-34   
143   199 Darrell Gilyard           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:57:26.2 1:57:09.8 8:57  56  58.7       10       M 55-59   
144   157 Kaley Dunlap              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:57:51.7 1:57:16.4 8:57  29  55.6       8        F 25-29   
145   200 Jane Girskis              F      Cullowhee          NC    US      1:58:01.3 1:57:16.9 8:57  44  59.3       6        F 40-44   
146   524 Ian Swann                 M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:57:45.8 1:57:21.6 8:58  38  50.6       15       M 35-39   
147   616 rich bink                 M      Savannah           GA    US      1:57:45.4 1:57:38.2 8:59  20  49.6       8        M 18-24   
148   185 david fusco               M      Tampa              FL    US      1:58:04.1 1:57:57.1 9:00  37  50.1       16       M 35-39   
149   353 Linda McBeth              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:58:08.1 1:58:03.2 9:01  53  65.1       3        F 50-54   
150   326 Lyle Loewen               M      Wallbrook          NS    CA      1:58:12.4 1:58:03.3 9:01  56  58.2       11       M 55-59   
151   239 Anthony Hernandez         M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:58:24.3 1:58:04.2 9:01  40  50.8       7        M 40-44   
152   631 Quade Feeser              M      Inverness          FL    US      1:58:17.0 1:58:04.8 9:01  32  49.5       10       M 30-34   
153   364 Alyssa Meaney             F      Ashtabula          OH    US      1:58:36.9 1:58:17.8 9:02  17  57.9       1        F 15-17   
154   365 Bradley Meaney            M      Ashtabula          OH    US      1:58:36.3 1:58:18.1 9:02  41  51.1       8        M 40-44   
155   32  Steve Barberie            M      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:58:29.3 1:58:21.5 9:02  51  55.5       12       M 50-54   
156   179 Mary Fletcher             F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:58:43.8 1:58:28.7 9:03  57  68.3       7        F 55-59   
157   106 Casey Cline               F      West Columbia      SC    US      1:58:40.6 1:58:35.3 9:03  39  56.5       9        F 35-39   
158   28  Brad Baker                M      North Charleston   SC    US      1:58:52.2 1:58:48.4 9:04  26  49.1       23       M 25-29   
159   242 David Heyman              M      Washington         DC    US      1:59:07.1 1:58:51.0 9:04  57  58.4       12       M 55-59   
160   178 Stephen Fiorilli          M      Tampa              FL    US      1:59:08.3 1:58:55.2 9:05  39  50.2       17       M 35-39   
161   221 Jay Hall                  M      Orlando            FL    US      1:59:38.3 1:59:07.1 9:06  44  52.0       9        M 40-44   
162   128 Eglin Cuba                F      Winston Salem      NC    US      1:59:43.9 1:59:14.4 9:06  32  54.8       8        F 30-34   
163   497 Steven Sloan              M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:59:35.1 1:59:16.9 9:06  30  48.9       11       M 30-34   
164   494 Kelsey Shaw               F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:59:35.1 1:59:17.0 9:06  30  54.7       9        F 30-34   
165   546 Donna Tran                F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:59:25.1 1:59:20.5 9:07  49  61.4       5        F 45-49   
166   129 Andrea Cummings           F      Valrico            FL    US      1:59:58.2 1:59:21.3 9:07  38  55.9       10       F 35-39   
167   656 Kara Ollick               F      Loganville         GA    US      1:59:30.2 1:59:23.0 9:07  42  57.3       7        F 40-44   
168   757 Nancy Russo               F      Bluffton           SC    US      1:59:36.3 1:59:30.2 9:07  63  73.5       1        F 60-64   
169   750 David Minder              M      Radcliff           KY    US      1:59:39.8 1:59:33.9 9:08  32  48.8       12       M 30-34   
170   598 Cari Wright               F      Charleston         SC    US      1:59:48.0 1:59:35.0 9:08  37  55.5       11       F 35-39   
171   501 Paulina Smith             F      Key West           FL    US      1:59:53.5 1:59:40.7 9:08  34  54.9       10       F 30-34   
172   252 Renee Houey               F      Kathleen           GA    US      2:00:22.3 1:59:47.9 9:09  48  60.4       6        F 45-49   
173   138 Susan Deakin Kabazie      F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      2:00:04.8 1:59:55.6 9:09  54  64.9       4        F 50-54   
174   714 Judy Scavino              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:00:06.6 1:59:58.8 9:10  50  61.8       5        F 50-54   
175   554 Alaina Underberg          F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:00:17.8 2:00:07.2 9:10  32  54.4       11       F 30-34   
176   148 Elle Dodard               F      Tampa              FL    US      2:00:33.1 2:00:25.4 9:12  34  54.5       12       F 30-34   
177   272 kelly jaworski            F      Charlotte          NC    US      2:00:32.5 2:00:26.3 9:12  26  54.1       9        F 25-29   
178   755 sonya ros                 F      Tampa              FL    US      2:00:34.3 2:00:27.1 9:12  33  54.4       13       F 30-34   
179   173 Andrea Faria              F      land o lakes       FL    US      2:01:12.2 2:01:05.5 9:15  41  56.1       8        F 40-44   
180   196 Robert Genovese           M      Baldwin            NY    US      2:01:11.0 2:01:07.7 9:15  65  61.8       2        M 65-69   
181   281 Dow Johnson               M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:01:23.6 2:01:17.5 9:16  50  53.7       13       M 50-54   
182   540 Randy Thompson            M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      2:01:53.4 2:01:26.5 9:16  59  58.2       13       M 55-59   
183   530 Kyndel Tarziers           F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:01:39.0 2:01:29.5 9:16  24  53.7       3        F 18-24   
184   775 Andrew Scott              M      Jacksonville             US      2:01:57.8 2:01:32.9 9:17  28  48.0       24       M 25-29   
185   333 Robin LYTTLE              F      Sanford            FL    US      2:01:52.5 2:01:36.4 9:17  40  55.5       9        F 40-44   
186   612 Gus Alexander             M      Watkinsville       GA    US      2:01:58.1 2:01:39.3 9:17  29  48.0       25       M 25-29   
187   80  Sonia Cabral Carreiro     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:01:54.6 2:01:45.3 9:18  40  55.4       10       F 40-44   
188   440 Robert Purkiss            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:02:12.2 2:01:52.0 9:18  25  47.9       26       M 25-29   
189   650 Melissa McCoy             F      Morgantown         WV    US      2:02:00.3 2:01:54.3 9:18  43  56.5       11       F 40-44   
190   544 Matthew Tozer             M      Rincon             GA    US      2:02:40.3 2:02:11.8 9:20  35  48.0       18       M 35-39   
191   623 Robin Buchanan            F      Savannah           GA    US      2:02:28.5 2:02:18.5 9:20  50  60.6       6        F 50-54   
192   557 Elizabeth Van Hoy         F      Savannah           GA    US      2:02:46.6 2:02:24.2 9:21  38  54.5       12       F 35-39   
193   379 Sarah Miller              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:02:38.0 2:02:27.7 9:21  24  53.2       4        F 18-24   
194   234 Amy Hemgesberg            F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:03:23.8 2:03:17.2 9:25  28  52.9       10       F 25-29   
195   47  Richard Biever            M      Cary               NC    US      2:03:34.5 2:03:20.9 9:25  46  51.0       9        M 45-49   
196   226 Nicholas Harbin           M      Port Wentworth     GA    US      2:03:34.3 2:03:21.9 9:25  25  47.3       27       M 25-29   
197   65  Michael Brethour          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:04:20.3 2:03:48.9 9:27  41  48.8       10       M 40-44   
198   442 Johanna Quinn             F      Asheville          NC    US      2:04:13.8 2:03:50.6 9:27  23  52.6       5        F 18-24   
199   307 Betty Lambert             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:04:00.1 2:03:53.5 9:27  48  58.5       7        F 45-49   
200   436 Heidi Prado               F      Savannah           GA    US      2:04:25.0 2:04:15.8 9:29  50  59.7       7        F 50-54   
201   420 Whitney Patrick           F      Rome               GA    US      2:04:27.3 2:04:20.7 9:30  29  52.4       11       F 25-29   
202   419 Ben Patrick               M      Rome               GA    US      2:04:27.8 2:04:21.1 9:30  31  47.0       13       M 30-34   
203   758 Hugo Scavino              M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:04:33.8 2:04:23.8 9:30  51  52.8       14       M 50-54   
204   555 Andres Valentin           M      Tampa              FL    US      2:04:37.6 2:04:29.9 9:30  53  53.7       15       M 50-54   
205   429 Christopher Petranick     M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:05:06.6 2:04:34.6 9:31  42  48.9       11       M 40-44   
206   369 Jessica Mendez            F      Odessa             FL    US      2:05:28.1 2:04:58.4 9:32  40  54.0       12       F 40-44   
207   149 Alexis Dominguez          F      Tampa              FL    US      2:05:28.6 2:04:59.1 9:32  37  53.1       13       F 35-39   
208   495 Sarah Shelden             F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:05:24.3 2:05:12.0 9:33  33  52.3       14       F 30-34   
209   762 Felicia VanSon            F      Savannah           GA    US      2:05:39.1 2:05:17.4 9:34  27  52.0       12       F 25-29   
210   666 Matthew Rogers            M      Savannah           GA    US      2:05:39.1 2:05:17.8 9:34  27  46.6       28       M 25-29   
211   246 Joyce Hobson              F      Plant City         FL    US      2:05:32.3 2:05:19.2 9:34  34  52.4       15       F 30-34   
212   130 Joseph Cummings           M      Marietta           NY    US      2:05:37.2 2:05:19.7 9:34  31  46.6       14       M 30-34   
213   109 Jennifer Coleman          F      Rome               GA    US      2:05:43.0 2:05:35.5 9:35  56  63.6       8        F 55-59   
214   444 Sophia Ramirez            F      Marietta           GA    US      2:05:58.6 2:05:46.3 9:36  21  51.9       6        F 18-24   
215   136 Diganta Datta             M      Tampa              FL    US      2:06:01.8 2:05:49.0 9:36  28  46.4       29       M 25-29   
216   448 JASON REICHART            M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:06:07.5 2:05:51.9 9:36  34  46.5       15       M 30-34   
217   625 Richard Coble             M      Miami              FL    US      2:06:37.8 2:05:58.8 9:37  43  48.8       12       M 40-44   
218   659 Todd Page                 M      Rock Hill          SC    US      2:06:16.1 2:06:03.6 9:37  45  49.5       10       M 45-49   
219   542 Joshua Tomlin             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:06:54.1 2:06:13.6 9:38  41  47.9       13       M 40-44   
220   188 Kristina Gantt            F      Brooklet           GA    US      2:06:35.5 2:06:19.9 9:39  42  54.1       13       F 40-44   
221   545 Michele Tozer             F      Rincon             GA    US      2:06:50.0 2:06:22.7 9:39  36  52.3       14       F 35-39   
222   134 Mark Daniel               M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:06:37.1 2:06:29.1 9:39  48  50.6       11       M 45-49   
223   700 Anna Lan                  F      Savannah           GA    US      2:07:23.7 2:06:51.0 9:41  26  51.4       13       F 25-29   
224   698 Jessica Kortrey           F      Gray               GA    US      2:07:12.6 2:06:58.7 9:42  37  52.3       15       F 35-39   
225   189 Shannon GaNun             F      Savannah           GA    US      2:07:08.6 2:07:00.2 9:42  51  59.1       8        F 50-54   
226   759 Bradley Setzer            M      Savannah           GA    US      2:07:18.3 2:07:01.8 9:42  39  47.0       19       M 35-39   
227   152 Christina DuBose          F      Plant City         FL    US      2:07:37.6 2:07:24.7 9:44  34  51.5       16       F 30-34   
228   493 Sarah Sharp               F      Statesboro         GA    US      2:07:55.1 2:07:33.3 9:44  23  51.1       7        F 18-24   
229   608 Jessica Zumbach           F      Statesboro         GA    US      2:07:55.3 2:07:34.2 9:44  20  51.5       8        F 18-24   
230   260 Gail Hurn                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:07:51.3 2:07:43.4 9:45  65  70.7       2        F 65-69   
231   227 Amanda Harrington         F      Tampa              FL    US      2:08:01.7 2:07:47.5 9:45  26  51.0       14       F 25-29   
232   510 Luke Spratt               M      Charleston         SC    US      2:07:53.1 2:07:53.1 9:46  25  45.7       30       M 25-29   
233   146 Claudia Diaz              F      Dania              FL    US      2:08:12.5 2:07:55.8 9:46  40  52.7       14       F 40-44   
234   708 Angela Newell             F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:08:06.5 2:07:56.0 9:46  43  53.9       15       F 40-44   
235   287 Clare Kelley              F      Largo              FL    US      2:08:24.3 2:08:09.2 9:47  63  68.5       2        F 60-64   
236   534 Heinrich Theuretzbacher   M      Cape Coral         FL    US      2:08:36.2 2:08:11.7 9:47  74  64.7       1        M 70-74   
237   728 Preston Evans             M      Savannah           GA    US      2:08:31.1 2:08:14.8 9:47  29  45.5       31       M 25-29   
238   523 Joseph Sutter             M      Tampa              FL    US      2:09:07.7 2:08:32.7 9:49  36  45.8       20       M 35-39   
239   642 Sabrina Hoops             F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      2:08:53.2 2:08:42.5 9:50  43  53.6       16       F 40-44   
240   485 Ashley Schiffman          F      Savannah           GA    US      2:09:00.1 2:08:51.5 9:50  27  50.6       15       F 25-29   
241   486 Zach Schiffman            M      Savannah           GA    US      2:09:00.2 2:08:51.5 9:50  28  45.3       32       M 25-29   
242   139 Lauren DeGenaro           F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:09:13.5 2:08:53.5 9:50  32  50.7       17       F 30-34   
243   298 Greg Kissee               M      Allen              TX    US      2:09:10.8 2:08:58.7 9:51  52  51.4       16       M 50-54   
244   367 Jeremy Meduna             M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:09:11.3 2:09:00.7 9:51  33  45.3       16       M 30-34   
245   240 Kelly Hernandez           F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:09:04.6 2:09:04.6 9:51  35  51.0       16       F 35-39   
246   300 Joanne kjolsen            F      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:09:26.5 2:09:15.0 9:52  53  59.5       9        F 50-54   
247   604 Chris Zehnder             M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:09:25.5 2:09:15.1 9:52  55  52.7       14       M 55-59   
248   653 John McNasby              M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:09:26.5 2:09:16.5 9:52  41  46.8       14       M 40-44   
249   382 Monica Mitchell           F      Louisville         MS    US      2:10:06.8 2:09:33.8 9:53  38  51.5       17       F 35-39   
250   658 Jamie Page                F      Rock Hill          SC    US      2:09:55.3 2:09:42.4 9:54  37  51.2       18       F 35-39   
251   14  Kate Ahmie                F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:10:38.6 2:09:52.5 9:55  29  50.2       16       F 25-29   
252   351 Sandra Matthews           F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:10:15.5 2:10:00.6 9:55  40  51.9       17       F 40-44   
253   285 Jamie Kaigler II          M      Savannah           GA    US      2:11:09.4 2:10:38.3 9:58  54  51.7       17       M 50-54   
254   605 Robin Ziething            F      Louisville         MS    US      2:11:17.8 2:10:43.8 9:59  61  65.3       3        F 60-64   
255   617 Kisher Bland              F      pooler             GA    US      2:11:29.2 2:11:03.3 10:00 45  53.5       8        F 45-49   
256   428 JENNIFER PETIT            F      Live Oak           FL    US      2:11:54.1 2:11:08.9 10:01 39  51.1       19       F 35-39   
257   305 Crystan LaGrange          F      Greenwood Lake     NY    US      2:11:42.3 2:11:14.6 10:01 49  55.8       9        F 45-49   
258   470 AJ Rowland                M      Clifton            VA    US      2:11:55.5 2:11:24.7 10:02 37  45.0       21       M 35-39   
259   24  Robert Ashby              M      Deltona            FL    US      2:11:56.9 2:11:25.5 10:02 40  45.7       15       M 40-44   
260   377 Eleanor Miller            F      Brooklyn           NY    US      2:12:00.3 2:11:34.6 10:03 28  49.6       17       F 25-29   
261   431 Lynn Porter               F      Savannah           GA    US      2:11:49.0 2:11:39.2 10:03 53  58.4       10       F 50-54   
262   68  Bobby Brown               M      Tampa              FL    US      2:12:02.8 2:11:50.0 10:04 31  44.3       17       M 30-34   
263   553 Emily Ude                 F      Babylon            NY    US      2:12:32.5 2:12:09.4 10:05 24  49.3       9        F 18-24   
264   418 Davina Passeri            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:12:28.1 2:12:13.9 10:06 30  49.3       18       F 30-34   
265   67  Kait Briggs               F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:13:06.1 2:12:53.8 10:09 26  49.1       18       F 25-29   
266   744 Brandon Lawrence          M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:14:00.8 2:13:07.7 10:10 29  43.9       33       M 25-29   
267   745 Eryn Lawrence             F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:14:01.2 2:13:07.8 10:10 34  49.3       19       F 30-34   
268   620 Gregory Broadway          M      Elkmont            AL    US      2:13:45.3 2:13:18.5 10:11 41  45.3       16       M 40-44   
269   59  Hal Braswell              M      Savannah           GA    US      2:13:39.1 2:13:21.0 10:11 44  46.4       17       M 40-44   
270   210 Sheri Goodwin             F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:13:47.1 2:13:38.3 10:12 45  52.5       10       F 45-49   
271   277 Rachel Jewett             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:14:03.3 2:13:50.1 10:13 24  48.7       10       F 18-24   
272   569 Jennifer Waddy            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:14:32.3 2:13:58.3 10:14 35  49.2       20       F 35-39   
273   685 Karen De La Cruz          F      Kingsland          GA    US      2:14:27.6 2:14:02.0 10:14 22  48.6       11       F 18-24   
274   582 Doug White                M      Lutz               FL    US      2:14:26.8 2:14:07.6 10:14 45  46.6       12       M 45-49   
275   162 Amanda Edwards            F      Denver             CO    US      2:14:51.7 2:14:08.5 10:14 45  52.3       11       F 45-49   
276   238 Mary Herberger            F      Denver             CO    US      2:14:58.8 2:14:14.8 10:15 57  60.3       9        F 55-59   
277   347 Cindi Martin              F      Pooler             GA    US      2:14:42.1 2:14:17.0 10:15 59  61.9       10       F 55-59   
278   574 SHAAISTA WASHINGTON       F      Savannah           GA    US      2:14:42.1 2:14:18.2 10:15 41  50.6       18       F 40-44   
279   15  Brad Akers                M      Yulee              FL    US      2:15:20.3 2:14:27.2 10:16 44  46.1       18       M 40-44   
280   769 Caroline Keller           F      307 Main St              US      2:14:44.6 2:14:34.2 10:16 43  51.2       19       F 40-44   
281   175 Jen Feeser                F      Inverness          FL    US      2:15:16.8 2:15:05.0 10:19 33  48.5       20       F 30-34   
282   288 Marybeth Kemp             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:15:43.1 2:15:12.5 10:19 48  53.6       12       F 45-49   
283   589 Katherine Williams        F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      2:15:29.7 2:15:15.3 10:19 29  48.2       19       F 25-29   
284   93  Dayna Carroll             F      Stuart             FL    US      2:15:31.3 2:15:18.2 10:20 38  49.3       21       F 35-39   
285   503 Steven Sorenson           M      Delray Beach       FL    US      2:15:49.0 2:15:32.4 10:21 64  54.7       3        M 60-64   
286   335 Karla MacGregor           F      Millbrook          AL    US      2:16:20.3 2:15:43.0 10:22 41  50.0       20       F 40-44   
287   525 Lisa Swanson              F      Oldsmar            FL    US      2:15:57.3 2:15:51.7 10:22 51  55.2       11       F 50-54   
288   640 Jennie Hodges             F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      2:16:41.8 2:16:18.8 10:24 44  51.0       21       F 40-44   
289   204 ASHOK GOKUL               M      Houston            TX    US      2:16:31.8 2:16:23.8 10:25 39  43.7       22       M 35-39   
290   398 Susan Murphy              F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:17:06.1 2:16:56.0 10:27 52  55.5       12       F 50-54   
291   564 Suzanne Vogler            F      Athens             GA    US      2:17:44.9 2:17:10.9 10:28 23  47.5       12       F 18-24   
292   732 David Hamblin             M      Savannah           GA    US      2:17:51.6 2:17:21.6 10:29 39  43.4       23       M 35-39   
293   340 Chateau Mangaroo          F      Savannah           GA    US      2:17:51.9 2:17:22.7 10:29 43  50.2       22       F 40-44   
294   455 Brian Rhoden              M      Newport            NC    US      2:17:44.3 2:17:24.0 10:29 44  45.1       19       M 40-44   
295   677 Jack Werbler              M      Morganville        NJ    US      2:17:59.6 2:17:44.2 10:31 64  53.8       4        M 60-64   
296   678 Jaime Abrams Jr.          M      Merritt Island     FL    US      2:17:54.8 2:17:44.7 10:31 38  43.1       24       M 35-39   
297   710 Payton Osborne            M      Fayetteville       NC    US      2:18:04.1 2:17:50.8 10:31 27  42.4       34       M 25-29   
298   686 Carolyn Denny             F      Fayetteville       NC    US      2:18:04.6 2:17:50.9 10:31 25  47.3       20       F 25-29   
299   219 Thaddeus Grow             M      Apopka             FL    US      2:18:06.6 2:17:58.5 10:32 51  47.6       18       M 50-54   
300   672 Brendan Sullivan          M      Milwaukee          WI    US      2:18:31.8 2:18:11.1 10:33 56  49.7       15       M 55-59   
301   375 Robert Migchelbrink       M      Savannah           GA    US      2:18:49.6 2:18:22.0 10:34 43  44.4       20       M 40-44   
302   697 John Hall                 M      Savannah           GA    US      2:18:44.1 2:18:31.8 10:34 49  46.6       13       M 45-49   
303   99  Joanna Cheshire           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:18:53.3 2:18:36.0 10:35 35  47.5       22       F 35-39   
304   312 Floyd Lawrence            M      Hernando           FL    US      2:18:44.8 2:18:36.8 10:35 51  47.4       19       M 50-54   
305   361 Reba McLaughlin           F      Charlotte          NC    US      2:19:27.5 2:18:48.8 10:36 56  57.5       11       F 55-59   
306   213 Rachel Grant              F      Maitland           FL    US      2:19:29.9 2:18:57.9 10:36 27  46.9       21       F 25-29   
307   439 Ashley Price              F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:19:29.8 2:18:58.1 10:36 27  46.9       22       F 25-29   
308   400 Amanda Nelson             F      Charleston         SC    US      2:19:14.5 2:19:02.5 10:37 29  46.9       23       F 25-29   
309   35  Becky Batten              F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:19:58.6 2:19:08.7 10:37 44  50.0       23       F 40-44   
310   602 J Z                       F      Boulder            CO    US      2:19:53.2 2:19:09.0 10:37 37  47.7       23       F 35-39   
311   613 Lee Avallone              F      Savannah           GA    US      2:20:01.9 2:19:10.2 10:37 34  47.2       21       F 30-34   
312   765 Danielle Weck             F      Winter Springs           US      2:19:51.1 2:19:14.9 10:38 34  47.1       22       F 30-34   
313   393 George Mullen             M      Savannah           GA    US      2:19:42.8 2:19:25.0 10:39 51  47.1       20       M 50-54   
314   337 Adrian Magana             M      Savannah           GA    US      2:19:41.7 2:19:25.2 10:39 32  41.9       18       M 30-34   
315   224 Habeeb Haneef             M      Bayonne            NJ    US      2:19:55.6 2:19:27.3 10:39 39  42.8       25       M 35-39   
316   635 Laura Gaffney             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:20:01.3 2:19:30.5 10:39 52  54.5       13       F 50-54   
317   94  John Chapman              M      Statesville        NC    US      2:19:47.1 2:19:35.6 10:39 28  41.8       35       M 25-29   
318   320 Shelby Lewis              F      Statesville        NC    US      2:19:47.3 2:19:35.7 10:39 25  46.7       24       F 25-29   
319   629 Boris Dilbert             M      Savannah           GA    US      2:20:25.8 2:19:41.6 10:40 51  47.0       21       M 50-54   
320   638 Sharon Haddad             F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:20:13.3 2:19:44.9 10:40 43  49.3       24       F 40-44   
321   292 Sean Kern                 M      Fleming Island     FL    US      2:20:29.6 2:19:55.7 10:41 54  48.2       22       M 50-54   
322   766 Alan Charness             M      Clearwater Beach         US      2:20:07.3 2:19:56.4 10:41 41  43.2       21       M 40-44   
323   433 Anne Powell               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:21:02.5 2:20:17.5 10:43 47  51.0       13       F 45-49   
324   273 Stephanie Jennett         F      Lutz               FL    US      2:21:02.6 2:20:17.6 10:43 40  48.1       25       F 40-44   
325   721 Victor Carranza           M      spring hill        FL    US      2:21:32.3 2:20:53.6 10:45 53  47.5       23       M 50-54   
326   102 Melissa Clark             F      Charleston         SC    US      2:21:22.4 2:21:10.1 10:47 51  53.2       14       F 50-54   
327   528 Buford T. Justice         M      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:21:58.2 2:21:20.7 10:47 49  45.7       14       M 45-49   
328   507 Emily Sperling            F      Fort Stewart       GA    US      2:22:19.4 2:21:59.0 10:50 19  46.7       13       F 18-24   
329   627 MELANIE DAVIS             F      Norcross           GA    US      2:22:07.6 2:22:00.4 10:50 33  46.1       23       F 30-34   
330   233 Alyssa Hemgesberg         F      Orlando            FL    US      2:22:29.4 2:22:12.5 10:51 26  45.8       25       F 25-29   
331   332 MIsti Lundstrom           F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:22:38.4 2:22:22.3 10:52 51  52.7       15       F 50-54   
332   471 Melissa Rowland           F      Clifton            VA    US      2:22:56.8 2:22:26.2 10:52 36  46.4       24       F 35-39   
333   118 Terri Costello            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:23:00.1 2:22:29.7 10:53 57  56.8       12       F 55-59   
334   90  Marie Carey               F      Morganton          NC    US      2:22:43.1 2:22:33.5 10:53 33  45.9       24       F 30-34   
335   477 Lindsay Sain              F      Morganton          NC    US      2:22:45.1 2:22:35.8 10:53 27  45.7       26       F 25-29   
336   618 Glen Bolton               M      Springfield        GA    US      2:23:15.5 2:22:39.5 10:53 42  42.7       22       M 40-44   
337   147 Po Dickison               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:23:05.4 2:22:40.7 10:53 46  49.7       14       F 45-49   
338   648 Tien-Chuong Lim           M      Grovetown          GA    US      2:23:10.3 2:22:43.6 10:54 43  43.0       23       M 40-44   
339   125 Leah Crenshaw             F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:23:26.6 2:22:55.4 10:55 37  46.4       25       F 35-39   
340   399 Trevin Myers              M      TAMPA              FL    US      2:23:21.5 2:22:56.1 10:55 40  42.0       24       M 40-44   
341   396 Alba Murillo              F      Tampa              FL    US      2:23:22.3 2:22:57.4 10:55 42  47.8       26       F 40-44   
342   349 Julianna Martinez-Chotos  F      Ocala              FL    US      2:23:18.8 2:22:57.6 10:55 20  46.0       14       F 18-24   
343   323 Sarah Locke               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:23:36.6 2:23:05.4 10:55 35  46.0       26       F 35-39   
344   743 Kathleen Lamaker          F      Hilton Head Island SC    US      2:23:36.8 2:23:12.1 10:56 41  47.4       27       F 40-44   
345   275 Scott Jennings            M      Johns Island       SC    US      2:23:43.7 2:23:14.5 10:56 56  48.0       16       M 55-59   
346   60  Ksenia Braswell           F      Savannah           GA    US      2:23:35.2 2:23:16.8 10:56 38  46.6       27       F 35-39   
347   615 Heather Bink              F      Savannah           GA    US      2:23:35.9 2:23:17.0 10:56 47  50.0       15       F 45-49   
348   341 Mark Manocha              M      Savannah           GA    US      2:23:36.2 2:23:17.8 10:56 52  46.3       24       M 50-54   
349   702 Jennifer Lucky Doby       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:23:41.4 2:23:19.2 10:56 50  51.7       16       F 50-54   
350   584 Graham Whiteside          M      Savannah           GA    US      2:23:44.9 2:23:27.4 10:57 50  45.4       25       M 50-54   
351   496 Terry Shriver             M      Metter             GA    US      2:24:15.1 2:23:48.4 10:59 51  45.7       26       M 50-54   
352   254 Kristin Howard            F      Marietta           GA    US      2:24:06.6 2:23:55.7 10:59 29  45.3       27       F 25-29   
353   737 Torrie Howard             F      Savannah           GA    US      2:24:38.6 2:24:21.1 11:01 26  45.2       28       F 25-29   
354   761 Tessa Stewart             F      Savannah           GA    US      2:24:38.4 2:24:21.3 11:01 36  45.8       28       F 35-39   
355   290 Blair Kennington          F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:25:06.4 2:24:34.4 11:02 22  45.1       15       F 18-24   
356   751 Michael Pelkowski         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:25:08.9 2:24:35.0 11:02 36  40.7       26       M 35-39   
357   198 Kendra Gilbertson         F      Orlando            FL    US      2:25:09.7 2:24:41.2 11:03 34  45.4       25       F 30-34   
358   390 Sidney Morris             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:25:23.4 2:24:59.2 11:04 53  53.0       17       F 50-54   
359   657 Christopher O'Malley      M      Savannah           GA    US      2:25:50.5 2:25:00.4 11:04 46  43.4       15       M 45-49   
360   97  James Cheney              M      Hinesville         GA    US      2:25:40.1 2:25:00.8 11:04 30  40.3       19       M 30-34   
361   69  Dawn Brown                F      Roswell            GA    US      2:25:35.3 2:25:06.7 11:05 51  51.7       18       F 50-54   
362   703 Suzan Lund                F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:25:19.6 2:25:07.0 11:05 43  47.5       28       F 40-44   
363   385 Kelly Mokris              F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:25:34.1 2:25:10.8 11:05 32  45.0       26       F 30-34   
364   301 Dawn Koval                F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:25:48.1 2:25:14.6 11:05 41  46.7       29       F 40-44   
365   630 Michelle Drummond         F      Savannah           GA    US      2:25:46.3 2:25:21.7 11:06 45  48.3       16       F 45-49   
366   600 Michelle Wright           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:26:09.3 2:25:38.0 11:07 40  46.3       30       F 40-44   
367   663 Nicole Rivas              F      Savannah           GA    US      2:26:05.3 2:25:47.5 11:08 29  44.7       29       F 25-29   
368   342 Kimberly Manooshian       F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:26:15.6 2:25:57.5 11:09 47  49.1       17       F 45-49   
369   282 Jeff Johnson              M      Glenwood           GA    US      2:26:10.3 2:25:58.6 11:09 41  41.4       25       M 40-44   
370   682 june calvert              F      O Fallon           MO    US      2:26:21.9 2:26:01.9 11:09 59  56.9       13       F 55-59   
371   247 Elizabeth Hogan           F      Charleston         SC    US      2:26:38.5 2:26:07.1 11:09 33  44.8       27       F 30-34   
372   402 Jon Newell                M      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:26:31.1 2:26:14.8 11:10 31  39.9       20       M 30-34   
373   261 Bryan Ingram              M      Alpharetta         GA    US      2:27:00.8 2:26:17.7 11:10 32  39.9       21       M 30-34   
374   271 Tyler Jarvis              M      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:27:17.4 2:26:30.4 11:11 33  39.9       22       M 30-34   
375   727 Janis Ellington           F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:26:53.6 2:26:44.4 11:12 44  47.4       31       F 40-44   
376   575 Rachel Weeks              F      Savannah           GA    US      2:27:16.2 2:26:55.1 11:13 22  44.4       16       F 18-24   
377   105 Christa Clemons           F      Albany             GA    US      2:27:40.0 2:26:59.1 11:13 47  48.7       18       F 45-49   
378   345 Sara Marr                 F      Tampa              FL    US      2:27:23.6 2:27:01.6 11:13 30  44.4       28       F 30-34   
379   12  Christopher Abbott        M      Roswell            GA    US      2:27:39.3 2:27:01.8 11:13 54  45.9       27       M 50-54   
380   344 Rosa Marchena Gilchrist   F      Pembroke Pines     FL    US      2:27:35.8 2:27:18.7 11:15 43  46.8       32       F 40-44   
381   567 Alyssa Waddell            F      Williston          FL    US      2:27:30.1 2:27:19.0 11:15 36  44.9       29       F 35-39   
382   424 Jessica Pelkowski         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:27:52.7 2:27:19.0 11:15 37  45.1       30       F 35-39   
383   568 Brook Waddell             M      Williston          FL    US      2:27:30.3 2:27:19.2 11:15 50  44.2       28       M 50-54   
384   21  Laura Arkin               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:27:53.6 2:27:23.3 11:15 40  45.8       33       F 40-44   
385   122 Kevin Crabtree            M      Savannah           GA    US      2:28:17.6 2:27:24.8 11:15 36  39.9       27       M 35-39   
386   660 Kristin Peney             F      Savannah           GA    US      2:27:52.1 2:27:33.3 11:16 33  44.4       29       F 30-34   
387   746 Emily Leach               F      Savannah           GA    US      2:28:02.8 2:27:43.2 11:17 27  44.1       30       F 25-29   
388   293 Brittany Kilduff          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:28:31.4 2:27:53.0 11:17 25  44.1       31       F 25-29   
389   410 Becky Oguete              F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:28:30.9 2:28:08.8 11:19 43  46.5       34       F 40-44   
390   42  Holly Joy Berkey          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:28:21.6 2:28:10.5 11:19 36  44.6       31       F 35-39   
391   63  Jason Breland             M      Orlando            FL    US      2:29:12.4 2:28:50.8 11:22 36  39.5       28       M 35-39   
392   561 angelica villada          F      Athens             GA    US      2:29:47.7 2:29:05.4 11:23 21  43.8       17       F 18-24   
393   70  Lauren Brown              F      Alpharetta         GA    US      2:29:48.0 2:29:06.2 11:23 23  43.7       18       F 18-24   
394   445 Martha Ransom             F      Mims               FL    US      2:29:28.3 2:29:11.9 11:23 64  59.7       4        F 60-64   
395   512 Christine Steele          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:29:30.3 2:29:17.2 11:24 39  44.9       32       F 35-39   
396   674 Hallie Wachsmuth          F      Athens             GA    US      2:30:02.1 2:29:21.0 11:24 22  43.7       19       F 18-24   
397   437 Alison Pratt              F      Clermont           FL    US      2:29:35.0 2:29:21.2 11:24 40  45.2       35       F 40-44   
398   156 Julianna Dullum           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:29:53.8 2:29:27.4 11:25 58  54.9       14       F 55-59   
399   676 Ron Walton                M      Adairsville        GA    US      2:30:02.6 2:29:30.5 11:25 61  48.2       5        M 60-64   
400   652 Heather McNasby           F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:29:55.4 2:29:38.9 11:25 42  45.7       36       F 40-44   
401   739 Nicole Hyatt              F      Savannah           GA    US      2:29:55.6 2:29:46.2 11:26 40  45.0       37       F 40-44   
402   706 Darrell Naylor-Johnson    M      Savannah           GA    US      2:29:57.1 2:29:46.4 11:26 55  45.5       17       M 55-59   
403   19  Adrienne Anderson         F      Savannah           GA    US      2:30:08.9 2:29:50.9 11:26 36  44.1       33       F 35-39   
404   120 Margaret Courtney         F      Largo              FL    US      2:30:32.1 2:30:04.9 11:27 55  52.5       15       F 55-59   
405   636 Stacy Galloway            F      Mc Cormick         SC    US      2:30:20.6 2:30:05.8 11:27 45  46.7       19       F 45-49   
406   74  Alison Burnham            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:30:49.1 2:30:09.5 11:28 29  43.4       32       F 25-29   
407   329 Gail Long                 F      Saint Johns        FL    US      2:30:39.2 2:30:20.1 11:29 40  44.9       38       F 40-44   
408   322 Judy Litt                 F      Latham             NY    US      2:30:52.3 2:30:33.6 11:30 57  53.7       16       F 55-59   
409   472 Alli Rubin                F      Boston             MA    US      2:31:07.3 2:30:41.7 11:30 28  43.3       33       F 25-29   
410   33  Ann Marie Barry           F      Lithia             FL    US      2:31:28.6 2:30:47.8 11:31 51  49.8       19       F 50-54   
411   675 Ashley Walton             F      Adairsville        GA    US      2:31:22.2 2:30:50.3 11:31 29  43.2       34       F 25-29   
412   683 Merrill Corbitt           M      West Green         GA    US      2:31:09.0 2:30:56.7 11:31 41  40.0       26       M 40-44   
413   654 Beth Miller               F      Taylorsville       NC    US      2:31:44.1 2:31:28.8 11:34 52  50.1       20       F 50-54   
414   443 Jenna Radomsky            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:32:07.4 2:31:30.2 11:34 26  43.0       35       F 25-29   
415   190 Delia Garcia              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:32:08.8 2:31:41.5 11:35 44  45.8       39       F 40-44   
416   641 Jennifer Hollis           F      Lyons              GA    US      2:32:16.6 2:31:41.8 11:35 36  43.6       34       F 35-39   
417   668 Dana Smith                M      Warner Robins      GA    US      2:32:15.1 2:31:57.5 11:36 55  44.8       18       M 55-59   
418   119 Ellyn Couillard           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:32:12.9 2:31:58.7 11:36 34  43.2       30       F 30-34   
419   692 Sherry Feathers           F      Savannah           GA    US      2:32:20.9 2:32:04.8 11:37 74  68.3       1        F 70-74   
420   599 Cristina Wright           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:33:01.7 2:32:31.5 11:39 39  44.0       35       F 35-39   
421   222 Tracy Hall                F      Orlando            FL    US      2:33:01.6 2:32:31.6 11:39 39  44.0       36       F 35-39   
422   217 Lauren Griffith           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:33:16.4 2:32:41.0 11:39 28  42.7       36       F 25-29   
423   352 Joe McBeth                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:32:44.4 2:32:44.4 11:40 55  44.6       19       M 55-59   
424   336 Kinga Madro               F      Brandon            FL    US      2:33:16.0 2:32:44.6 11:40 34  43.0       31       F 30-34   
425   406 Kathleen Nightlinger      F      Tampa              FL    US      2:33:13.4 2:32:53.7 11:40 40  44.1       40       F 40-44   
426   311 Dawn Larson               F      Madison            WI    US      2:33:20.3 2:32:57.5 11:41 39  43.8       37       F 35-39   
427   116 Shawn Corcoran            M      Brunswick          GA    US      2:33:38.0 2:33:13.4 11:42 45  40.8       16       M 45-49   
428   343 Natalie Marach            F      Savannah           GA    US      2:34:07.9 2:33:25.5 11:43 28  42.5       37       F 25-29   
429   587 Hope Williams             F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      2:34:05.6 2:33:39.1 11:44 49  47.7       20       F 45-49   
430   733 Rebecca Hendrix           F      Okeechobee         FL    US      2:33:56.4 2:33:40.5 11:44 39  43.6       38       F 35-39   
431   259 Joan Hughes               F      Largo              FL    US      2:33:53.1 2:33:47.5 11:44 66  59.6       3        F 65-69   
432   597 Stacy Wrenn               F      Valrico            FL    US      2:34:28.1 2:33:50.4 11:45 43  44.8       41       F 40-44   
433   776 Chelsea Cline             F      Macon                    US      2:34:36.5 2:33:56.1 11:45 18  43.7       20       F 18-24   
434   771 Elizabeth Thompson        F      1202 N Swinton ave       US      2:34:32.4 2:34:17.1 11:47 20  42.6       21       F 18-24   
435   53  Craig Borsenik            M      Tampa              FL    US      2:34:50.3 2:34:25.7 11:47 30  37.8       23       M 30-34   
436   643 Erika Hughes              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:35:00.8 2:34:29.4 11:48 36  42.8       39       F 35-39   
437   89  Dan Capozzelli            M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      2:34:53.8 2:34:39.8 11:48 64  48.0       6        M 60-64   
438   58  Wendy Bozeman             F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      2:35:39.6 2:35:08.2 11:51 52  49.0       21       F 50-54   
439   704 Patrick McMahon           M      Kathleen           GA    US      2:35:49.6 2:35:16.3 11:51 34  37.7       24       M 30-34   
440   360 Junior McLaughlin         M      Charlotte          NC    US      2:36:01.0 2:35:22.2 11:52 54  43.4       29       M 50-54   
441   770 Jordan Hammond            F      Bradenton                US      2:35:45.1 2:35:29.8 11:52 20  42.3       22       F 18-24   
442   626 Nikki Couturier           F      Cataula            GA    US      2:35:58.6 2:35:34.7 11:53 35  42.3       40       F 35-39   
443   520 Lisanna Stotts            F      Swarthmore         PA    US      2:36:43.3 2:35:52.0 11:54 56  51.2       17       F 55-59   
444   707 Judy Naylor-Johnson       F      Savannah           GA    US      2:36:14.2 2:36:04.3 11:55 50  47.5       22       F 50-54   
445   372 Jimi Meuse                F      Savannah           GA    US      2:36:14.5 2:36:05.8 11:55 54  49.9       23       F 50-54   
446   518 Amy Stone                 F      Athens             GA    US      2:36:36.5 2:36:15.7 11:56 36  42.3       41       F 35-39   
447   588 Jon Williams              M      ATHENS             GA    US      2:36:36.3 2:36:15.9 11:56 46  40.3       17       M 45-49   
448   489 Stacy Scott               F      Savannah           GA    US      2:36:54.6 2:36:35.3 11:57 48  46.2       21       F 45-49   
449   103 Karen Clarke              F      Havertown          PA    US      2:37:16.4 2:37:01.0 11:59 63  55.9       5        F 60-64   
450   449 Allison Reid              F      Savannah           GA    US      2:37:27.4 2:37:04.8 11:59 31  41.6       32       F 30-34   
451   249 Heather Holic             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:37:36.6 2:37:09.3 12:00 37  42.2       42       F 35-39   
452   182 Wendy Foy                 F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:37:36.4 2:37:12.6 12:00 43  43.8       42       F 40-44   
453   407 Nicole Nolan              F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:37:52.0 2:37:14.4 12:00 29  41.5       38       F 25-29   
454   229 Stephanie Harvey          F      rincon             GA    US      2:38:00.9 2:37:14.6 12:00 48  46.1       22       F 45-49   
455   499 Isabel Smith              F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:37:51.6 2:37:28.2 12:01 61  54.2       6        F 60-64   
456   114 Paula Cooper              F      Peachtree City     GA    US      2:37:51.4 2:37:28.3 12:01 37  42.1       43       F 35-39   
457   276 Sherry Jennings           F      Johns Island       SC    US      2:38:10.6 2:37:41.8 12:02 55  50.0       18       F 55-59   
458   49  Jamie Blessinger          F      Kodak              TN    US      2:38:08.7 2:37:44.1 12:02 50  47.0       24       F 50-54   
459   165 Katrina Eggert            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:38:48.6 2:38:31.7 12:06 50  46.8       25       F 50-54   
460   684 Michael Cowan             M      Bonaire            GA    US      2:39:29.2 2:38:56.0 12:08 35  36.9       29       M 35-39   
461   425 Valerie Perez             F      Newport            NC    US      2:39:17.1 2:38:58.1 12:08 46  44.6       23       F 45-49   
462   456 tiffany rhoden            F      Newport            NC    US      2:39:18.3 2:38:58.6 12:08 47  45.0       24       F 45-49   
463   370 Keri Mercer               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:39:41.9 2:39:26.3 12:10 45  44.0       25       F 45-49   
464   504 Kim Souther               F      Hahira             GA    US      2:40:01.4 2:39:31.5 12:11 58  51.4       19       F 55-59   
465   465 Lynn Roper                F      Birmingham         AL    US      2:40:37.6 2:39:56.9 12:13 61  53.4       7        F 60-64   
466   665 Mike Robinson             M      Orlando            FL    US      2:40:32.1 2:40:00.9 12:13 40  37.5       27       M 40-44   
467   479 Daniel Salone             M      Cocoa              FL    US      2:40:36.0 2:40:02.7 12:13 33  36.5       25       M 30-34   
468   619 Theresa Bonnell           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:40:38.6 2:40:02.9 12:13 44  43.4       43       F 40-44   
469   403 Katie Nichols             F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:40:35.6 2:40:03.7 12:13 31  40.8       33       F 30-34   
470   614 Lisa Best                 F      Columbus           OH    US      2:40:34.0 2:40:05.8 12:13 50  46.3       26       F 50-54   
471   637 Julie Grunenwald          F      Columbus           OH    US      2:40:34.0 2:40:06.0 12:13 49  45.8       26       F 45-49   
472   701 Lynn Lewis                F      Largo              FL    US      2:40:48.4 2:40:13.4 12:14 57  50.5       20       F 55-59   
473   583 Michelle White            F      Lutz               FL    US      2:40:44.8 2:40:25.9 12:15 40  42.0       44       F 40-44   
474   127 Heather Croft             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:40:31.4 2:40:31.0 12:15 27  40.6       39       F 25-29   
475   719 Lauren West               F      Savannah           GA    US      2:41:35.5 2:40:56.7 12:17 25  40.5       40       F 25-29   
476   161 LINNEA EBERHART           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:41:53.1 2:41:09.1 12:18 28  40.5       41       F 25-29   
477   160 Lauren Eberhart           F      SAINT PETERSBURG   FL    US      2:41:53.6 2:41:09.6 12:18 26  40.5       42       F 25-29   
478   256 Trish Hubbard             F      Long Beach         MS    US      2:41:36.1 2:41:22.2 12:19 50  46.0       27       F 50-54   
479   492 Samantha Selikoff         F      Wayne              NJ    US      2:42:01.0 2:41:56.0 12:22 24  40.3       23       F 18-24   
480   36  Marina Beckler            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:42:21.5 2:42:01.1 12:22 32  40.3       34       F 30-34   
481   549 keiko tsubaki             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:42:45.9 2:42:08.7 12:23 50  45.7       28       F 50-54   
482   509 Vincent Spoto             M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:43:03.0 2:42:23.9 12:24 56  42.3       20       M 55-59   
483   414 ADRIANA Otto              F      winter park        FL    US      2:43:02.9 2:42:25.2 12:24 51  46.2       29       F 50-54   
484   671 Jessica Stein             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:43:02.7 2:42:36.0 12:25 28  40.1       43       F 25-29   
485   324 Eric Locklear             M      Fayetteville       NC    US      2:43:42.4 2:43:00.2 12:27 52  40.7       30       M 50-54   
486   264 Jodie Irwin               F      Clermont           FL    US      2:44:37.1 2:43:50.1 12:30 31  39.8       35       F 30-34   
487   359 Ryan McGregor             M      tampa              FL    US      2:45:09.4 2:44:39.9 12:34 46  38.2       18       M 45-49   
488   514 Tracy Stephens            F      Clermont           FL    US      2:45:52.9 2:45:06.7 12:36 42  41.4       45       F 40-44   
489   207 Tom Golden                M      Suwanee            GA    US      2:46:00.0 2:45:41.3 12:39 25  35.2       36       M 25-29   
490   206 Erin Golden               F      Suwanee            GA    US      2:45:59.6 2:45:41.7 12:39 26  39.3       44       F 25-29   
491   628 Erika Delaney             F      Clermont           FL    US      2:47:02.1 2:46:16.0 12:42 47  43.1       27       F 45-49   
492   117 Michelle Cortes           F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:47:07.4 2:46:30.4 12:43 44  41.8       46       F 40-44   
493   265 Janibelle Jackson         F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:47:07.6 2:46:31.0 12:43 45  42.1       28       F 45-49   
494   381 Heather Mitchell          F      Mims               FL    US      2:47:42.9 2:47:26.0 12:47 44  41.5       47       F 40-44   
495   577 James Weller              M      Detroit            MI    US      2:48:08.5 2:47:27.7 12:47 39  35.6       30       M 35-39   
496   513 Angela Steiner            F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      2:48:18.0 2:47:36.9 12:48 34  39.2       36       F 30-34   
497   371 Nicole Mercer             F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:48:41.9 2:48:09.1 12:50 44  41.3       48       F 40-44   
498   327 Stewart Loewen            M      Cumming            GA    US      2:48:37.6 2:48:14.4 12:51 55  40.5       21       M 55-59   
499   566 Thuan Vuu                 M      Orlando            FL    US      2:48:50.7 2:48:21.4 12:51 37  35.1       31       M 35-39   
500   192 Emily Gartenberg          F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:48:50.4 2:48:21.5 12:51 23  38.7       24       F 18-24   
501   98  Frank Cheshire            M      Tampa              FL    US      2:49:31.4 2:48:50.5 12:53 38  35.2       32       M 35-39   
502   735 Keith High                M      Houston            TX    US      2:49:27.5 2:48:53.5 12:54 64  43.9       7        M 60-64   
503   696 Heather Green             F      TampaTampa         FL    US      2:49:27.6 2:48:59.3 12:54 27  38.6       45       F 25-29   
504   66  Beth Briggs               F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:49:14.9 2:49:02.2 12:54 31  38.6       37       F 30-34   
505   25  Samuel Atwell             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:49:48.9 2:49:07.5 12:55 53  39.6       31       M 50-54   
506   500 Malou Smith               F      Largo              FL    US      2:50:17.9 2:49:38.0 12:57 58  48.3       21       F 55-59   
507   736 wendy holman              F      Ladson             SC    US      2:50:22.7 2:49:43.5 12:57 50  43.7       30       F 50-54   
508   257 Lindsey Huffine           F      Riverview          FL    US      2:50:25.2 2:49:50.9 12:58 35  38.8       44       F 35-39   
509   649 Joseph McBrayer, Jr.      M      Lakeland           FL    US      2:51:12.9 2:50:37.0 13:01 31  34.2       26       M 30-34   
510   712 Susan Parys               F      savannah           GA    US      2:52:11.4 2:51:42.9 13:06 46  41.3       29       F 45-49   
511   711 Chris Parys               M      savannah           GA    US      2:52:12.8 2:51:43.9 13:07 50  37.9       32       M 50-54   
512   248 Natasha Hoglund           F      Shaw A F B         SC    US      2:52:39.6 2:51:53.8 13:07 34  38.2       38       F 30-34   
513   76  Jessica Butler            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      2:52:20.0 2:52:02.8 13:08 28  37.9       46       F 25-29   
514   62  Jennifer Brayboy-Locklear F      Fayetteville       NC    US      2:53:56.2 2:53:13.8 13:13 49  42.3       30       F 45-49   
515   527 Noelle Szczes             F      Elkton             FL    US      2:54:30.8 2:54:13.5 13:18 32  37.5       39       F 30-34   
516   363 Kristina McMican          F      Alachua            FL    US      2:54:53.5 2:54:17.3 13:18 31  37.4       40       F 30-34   
517   220 Leah Guidry               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:54:53.7 2:54:17.9 13:18 31  37.4       41       F 30-34   
518   163 Brian Edwards             M      Lynchburg          VA    US      2:55:15.3 2:54:29.3 13:19 48  36.7       19       M 45-49   
519   339 Susan malone              F      Largo              FL    US      2:55:14.7 2:54:34.9 13:20 57  46.3       22       F 55-59   
520   17  Jill Alberico             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:55:37.4 2:54:42.6 13:20 57  46.3       23       F 55-59   
521   526 Dolores Swisher           F      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      2:55:45.5 2:54:51.1 13:21 58  46.9       24       F 55-59   
522   378 Kelly Miller              F      Longwood           FL    US      2:55:26.3 2:55:05.0 13:22 35  37.6       45       F 35-39   
523   145 Gina Dennis               F      Yulee              FL    US      2:55:59.6 2:55:05.2 13:22 52  43.4       31       F 50-54   
524   394 Madi Mullen               F      Savannah           GA    US      2:56:45.7 2:56:06.9 13:27 20  37.3       25       F 18-24   
525   556 Susan Valero              F      Windermere         FL    US      2:56:51.8 2:56:11.8 13:27 66  52.0       4        F 65-69   
526   517 Juliana Stolz             F      Largo              FL    US      2:56:52.4 2:56:12.8 13:27 52  43.1       32       F 50-54   
527   362 Dawn Hudson McMahon       F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:57:05.7 2:56:21.8 13:28 46  40.2       31       F 45-49   
528   133 Brandy Daniel             F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:57:58.4 2:57:23.6 13:32 41  38.3       49       F 40-44   
529   72  Tawnya Bunce              F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:57:58.3 2:57:24.3 13:33 46  39.9       32       F 45-49   
530   415 Michelle Ourhaan          F      Savannah           GA    US      2:57:50.3 2:57:41.1 13:34 56  44.9       25       F 55-59   
531   423 Maria Pebworth            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:58:16.2 2:57:43.8 13:34 44  39.1       50       F 40-44   
532   607 Carin Zubillaga           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:58:49.8 2:58:06.8 13:36 44  39.0       51       F 40-44   
533   100 Lindsay Cheshire          F      Tampa              FL    US      2:59:22.8 2:58:41.6 13:38 38  37.3       46       F 35-39   
534   34  michael Barry             M      Lithia             FL    US      2:59:27.2 2:58:45.2 13:39 50  36.4       33       M 50-54   
535   461 MARIA RODRIGUEZ           F      Hinesville         GA    US      2:59:31.2 2:59:02.7 13:40 58  45.8       26       F 55-59   
536   590 Toneitha Williams         F      Grovetown          GA    US      3:01:24.5 3:00:34.7 13:47 46  39.2       33       F 45-49   
537   601 Tomaj Hailey              F      Hinesville         GA    US      3:01:08.4 3:00:41.1 13:48 51  41.5       33       F 50-54   
538   670 John Stanley              M      Lawrenceville      GA    US      3:01:08.2 3:00:41.8 13:48 58  38.7       22       M 55-59   
539   718 Rachelle Wallace          F      Bloomingdale       GA    US      3:01:30.2 3:00:50.5 13:48 35  36.4       47       F 35-39   
540   609 Pamela Zutell             F      Yulee              FL    US      3:02:20.9 3:01:25.9 13:51 47  39.5       34       F 45-49   
541   201 Sharon Glass              F      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      3:02:21.7 3:01:26.7 13:51 49  40.4       35       F 45-49   
542   16  LINDA AKERS               F      Yulee              FL    US      3:03:11.4 3:02:16.1 13:55 52  41.7       34       F 50-54   
543   738 Cyndi Husick              F      Savannah           GA    US      3:03:03.9 3:02:33.1 13:56 59  45.5       27       F 55-59   
544   208 Sara GOODIN               F      Orlando            FL    US      3:03:30.6 3:03:07.3 13:59 34  35.9       42       F 30-34   
545   294 Lisa King                 F      Gainesville        FL    US      3:03:29.9 3:03:07.4 13:59 48  39.5       36       F 45-49   
546   26  Carlos Ayala              M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      3:03:53.2 3:03:17.8 14:00 41  33.0       28       M 40-44   
547   695 Alrssandra Furman         F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      3:04:01.3 3:03:41.7 14:01 42  37.2       52       F 40-44   
548   752 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      3:04:00.8 3:03:41.9 14:01 31  35.5       43       F 30-34   
549   164 Crystal Edwards           F      Lynchburg          VA    US      3:04:30.7 3:03:43.8 14:02 53  41.9       35       F 50-54   
550   137 Katie Davis               F      Kissimmee          FL    US      3:04:51.3 3:04:16.0 14:04 30  35.4       44       F 30-34   
551   717 Doretha Walker            F      Savannah           GA    US      3:04:59.2 3:04:19.8 14:04 57  43.9       28       F 55-59   
552   223 Keasha Hamilton           F      Eastman            GA    US      3:04:51.2 3:04:33.5 14:05 39  36.3       48       F 35-39   
553   576 Jennifer Weger            F      Lawrenceville      IL    US      3:05:12.3 3:04:50.1 14:07 39  36.3       49       F 35-39   
554   177 Teresa Finley             F      Tampa              FL    US      3:05:57.9 3:05:23.1 14:09 36  35.7       50       F 35-39   
555   82  Danielle Cady             F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      3:05:58.4 3:05:23.5 14:09 31  35.2       45       F 30-34   
556   348 Gloria MARTINEZ           F      Ocala              FL    US      3:07:05.1 3:06:43.7 14:15 51  40.2       36       F 50-54   
557   664 Hope Robinson             F      Orlando            FL    US      3:08:04.2 3:07:16.5 14:18 36  35.3       51       F 35-39   
558   537 Jaime Thompson            F      Tavares            FL    US      3:08:03.8 3:07:16.9 14:18 42  36.5       53       F 40-44   
559   314 Katie Lebovitz            F      Winter Park        FL    US      3:08:04.4 3:07:17.1 14:18 37  35.4       52       F 35-39   
560   595 Lou Wolsefer              F      Clermont           FL    US      3:08:23.8 3:07:36.3 14:19 53  41.0       37       F 50-54   
561   536 David Thompson            M      Melbourne          FL    US      3:08:13.4 3:07:49.9 14:20 58  37.3       23       M 55-59   
562   366 Vanessa Medlock           F      Honea Path         SC    US      3:08:14.2 3:07:50.6 14:20 41  36.1       54       F 40-44   
563   409 Conswalis Northcutt       F      Eastman            GA    US      3:08:12.4 3:07:54.0 14:21 40  35.9       55       F 40-44   
564   687 Sherry Dickman            F      Savannah           GA    US      3:10:51.5 3:10:28.1 14:32 56  41.9       29       F 55-59   
565   95  Anonymous Participant     F                               US      3:11:07.4 3:10:29.8 14:33 47  37.6       37       F 45-49   
566   426 Grace Perrin              F      Nashville          TN    US      3:12:15.2 3:11:49.7 14:39 28  34.0       47       F 25-29   
567   713 Cheryl Robinson           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:12:43.0 3:12:01.0 14:39 45  36.5       38       F 45-49   
568   610 Franklin Acree            M      Holly Ridge        NC    US      3:12:43.7 3:12:01.5 14:40 44  32.3       29       M 40-44   
569   611 Rosa Acree                F      Holly Ridge        NC    US      3:12:43.2 3:12:01.5 14:40 39  34.9       53       F 35-39   
570   411 Don Omundson              M      Lake Mary          FL    US      3:17:06.2 3:16:30.4 15:00 66  38.5       3        M 65-69   
571   108 Jessy Coe                 F      Bloomingdale       GA    US      3:16:55.0 3:16:55.0 15:02 32  33.2       46       F 30-34   
572   460 Alexandra Rodgers         F      Gainesville        FL    US      3:18:24.2 3:17:36.8 15:05 29  33.0       48       F 25-29   
573   484 Crystal Scaggs            F      Alachua            FL    US      3:18:24.0 3:17:37.0 15:05 32  33.1       47       F 30-34   
574   48  Megan Binette             F      Tampa              FL    US      3:18:32.2 3:17:46.1 15:06 19  33.5       26       F 18-24   
575   140 Teresa Del Rio            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      3:20:21.2 3:19:22.0 15:13 54  39.1       38       F 50-54   
576   328 Donna Long                F      Conyers            GA    US      3:22:28.9 3:21:40.2 15:24 59  41.2       30       F 55-59   
577   634 Jennifer G Salerno        F      Alpharetta         GA    US      3:22:21.0 3:21:43.4 15:24 27  32.3       49       F 25-29   
578   772 Millette Watkins          F      Snellville               US      3:22:41.6 3:22:07.2 15:26 49  36.2       39       F 45-49   
579   306 Karen Lamb                F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      3:23:25.5 3:22:31.4 15:28 62  42.7       8        F 60-64   
580   388 Catherine Moore           F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:24:34.7 3:23:38.1 15:33 53  37.8       39       F 50-54   
581   107 Leigh Coan                F      Pelham             AL    US      3:24:54.5 3:24:12.4 15:35 43  33.8       56       F 40-44   
582   170 Hannah Everett            F      Dunedin            FL    US      3:26:33.7 3:25:56.1 15:43 25  31.7       50       F 25-29   
583   171 Mark Everett              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      3:26:35.0 3:25:57.6 15:43 62  35.3       8        M 60-64   
584   760 Rachel Smyczynski         F      Winter Garden      FL    US      3:26:42.7 3:26:11.0 15:44 35  31.9       54       F 35-39   
585   115 Amy Corcoran              F      Brunswick          GA    US      3:28:23.0 3:27:33.4 15:51 47  34.5       40       F 45-49   
586   176 Madeleine Fernandez       F      Miami Lakes        FL    US      3:30:25.5 3:29:58.0 16:02 16  33.3       2        F 15-17   
587   452 Monica Reina              F      Miami Lakes        FL    US      3:30:25.6 3:29:58.1 16:02 44  33.1       57       F 40-44   
588   408 Lisa Norman               F      Port Wentworth     GA    US      3:35:52.0 3:35:05.5 16:25 39  31.2       55       F 35-39   
589   541 Michelle Thornton         F      Titusville         FL    US      3:37:07.0 3:36:23.3 16:31 50  34.3       40       F 50-54   
590   79  Cyprianne Byrne-Sweat     F      Titusville         FL    US      3:37:08.0 3:36:24.8 16:31 51  34.7       41       F 50-54   
591   187 Zwisel Gandia             F      Statesboro         GA    US      3:38:22.2 3:37:46.4 16:37 33  30.1       48       F 30-34   
592   488 Tiffany Schrum            F      Pooler             GA    US      3:38:42.0 3:38:04.0 16:39 40  30.9       58       F 40-44   
593   86  Celena Cannon             F      Guyton             GA    US      3:38:42.8 3:38:04.8 16:39 50  34.0       42       F 50-54   
594   22  Samantha Armsheimer       F      Baker              FL    US      3:39:29.8 3:39:14.8 16:44 23  29.7       27       F 18-24   
595   27  Sarah Bailey              F      Crestview          FL    US      3:39:29.1 3:39:14.9 16:44 37  30.3       56       F 35-39   
596   280 Denise Johnson            F      Baker              FL    US      3:39:28.8 3:39:15.2 16:44 46  32.3       41       F 45-49   
597   20  Anna Aponte               F      Sharpsburg         GA    US      3:41:36.6 3:41:14.4 16:53 41  30.7       59       F 40-44   
598   570 Jamie Ward                M      Orlando            FL    US      3:43:14.7 3:42:24.6 16:59 49  29.0       20       M 45-49   
599   571 Suzanne Ward              F      Orlando            FL    US      3:43:15.3 3:42:25.0 16:59 51  33.7       43       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 498 44  1       M        US                   1:26:01.8 
2     Eric O'Neill          709 36  2       M      SavannahSavannah GA US 1:26:24.7 
3     Lance Biggers         774 37  4       M      Seattle  US            1:26:49.3 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rachel Bowling 720 30  3       F      Ridgeland SC US 1:26:45.9 
2     kayla bratcher 61  29  5       F      Monroe NC US    1:27:42.4 
3     Nicole Rozario 767 28  8       F      Tampa  US       1:30:35.7 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Burt Hodges 639 46  9       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:30:54.7 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jessica Rutherford 474 45  36      F      Gulfport FL US 1:39:29.9 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jerry Rothschild 756 50  11      M      Savannah GA US 1:31:46.7 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 681 54  41      F        US     1:39:41.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.