Best Damn Race Savannah

Sat February 15, 2020 Savannah, GA 31401 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2711 Mike Ferrari              M      Washington                   US      0:19:17.6 0:19:17.6 6:13  30  67.5       1        M OVERALL 
2     2442 Andy Tedesco              M      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      0:19:58.7 0:19:58.7 6:26  62  81.3       2        M OVERALL 
3     2302 Bruce Metts               M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:20:11.6 0:20:11.6 6:30  53  74.8       3        M OVERALL 
4     2701 Ryan Zsido                M      Beaufort               SC    US      0:20:37.7 0:20:13.9 6:31  28  64.2       1        M 25-29   
5     2598 Austin Wessel             M      Savannah               GA    US      0:20:34.4 0:20:34.4 6:37  26  63.1       2        M 25-29   
6     2562 Trevor White              M      Bridgeport             CT    US      0:20:51.4 0:20:51.4 6:43  30  62.4       1        M 30-34   
7     2608 Becky Dougherty           F      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      0:21:05.3 0:21:05.3 6:47  40  71.9       1        F OVERALL 
8     2155 David Ferguson            M      Auburndale             FL    US      0:21:21.4 0:21:21.4 6:52  40  64.2       1        M MASTERS 
9     2636 Michael Shaw              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:31.7 0:21:26.1 6:54  31  60.9       2        M 30-34   
10    2256 Libby Le Tourneau         F      Rincon                 GA    US      0:21:41.4 0:21:41.4 6:59  46  73.1       2        F OVERALL 
11    2712 Ileana Galvan             F      Washington                   US      0:21:41.9 0:21:41.9 6:59  31  68.1       3        F OVERALL 
12    2705 Warren Hinkle             M      Newport                      US      0:22:37.6 0:22:04.8 7:06  29  58.9       3        M 25-29   
13    2737 David Tolman              M      Morlaix, france              US      0:22:16.9 0:22:16.8 7:10  49  65.7       1        M 45-49   
14    2682 Jonathan McLellan         M      Port Royal             SC    US      0:22:48.8 0:22:28.0 7:14  33  58.5       3        M 30-34   
15    2292 William (Liam) McClimans  M      Savannah               GA    US      0:22:51.2 0:22:51.2 7:21  14  59.9       1        M 12-14   
16    2387 Anthony Salina            M      Lake Worth             FL    US      0:22:52.9 0:22:52.9 7:22  26  56.7       4        M 25-29   
17    2756 Richard Enthoven          M      Dallas                       US      0:23:13.3 0:23:13.3 7:28  57  67.1       1        M GRAND M 
18    2048 Ryan Bontrager            M      Plant City             FL    US      0:23:24.1 0:23:22.3 7:31  42  59.5       1        M 40-44   
19    2671 Johnathan Jones           M      Savannah               GA    US      0:23:34.7 0:23:34.7 7:35  28  55.1       5        M 25-29   
20    2749 Chris Marsay              M      Savannah                     US      0:23:36.3 0:23:36.3 7:36  40  58.1       2        M 40-44   
21    2722 Ernesto Montes            M      Savannah                     US      0:23:41.6 0:23:36.5 7:36  25  55.0       6        M 25-29   
22    2456 Peter Trussell            M      Clawson                MI    US      0:23:38.7 0:23:38.2 7:36  61  68.1       1        M 60-64   
23    2656 Jesse DiSandro            M      Savannah               GA    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:54.4 7:42  27  54.3       7        M 25-29   
24    2270 Hamish MacLean            M      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:23:55.8 0:23:55.1 7:42  49  61.2       2        M 45-49   
25    2522 Erick Fuentes             M      Ludowici               GA    US      0:24:06.9 0:23:58.5 7:43  15  56.1       1        M 15-17   
26    2490 Lee Winfree               M      Palm Coast             FL    US      0:24:00.9 0:23:59.9 7:43  41  57.5       3        M 40-44   
27    2263 Kieran Long               M      Belmont                MA    US      0:24:26.9 0:24:01.4 7:44  26  54.0       8        M 25-29   
28    2118 Lori Demro                F      Orlando                FL    US      0:24:07.4 0:24:07.4 7:46  57  74.1       1        F MASTERS 
29    2467 James Vollmer             M      Guyton                 GA    US      0:24:18.4 0:24:18.3 7:49  24  53.4       1        M 18-24   
30    2706 Jordan Gray               M      517 Tattnall St              US      0:24:19.1 0:24:18.4 7:49  24  53.4       2        M 18-24   
31    2733 Rick Baney                M      Indialantic                  US      0:24:22.3 0:24:20.5 7:50  56  63.5       1        M 55-59   
32    2578 Chrissy Holbrook          F      Marietta               GA    US      0:24:23.9 0:24:23.9 7:51  50  67.7       1        F GRAND M 
33    2017 Nelson Arroyo             M      Savannah               GA    US      0:24:33.4 0:24:29.2 7:53  35  54.2       1        M 35-39   
34    2559 C.A. Vossberg             M      Umatilla               FL    US      0:24:48.2 0:24:29.8 7:53  41  56.3       4        M 40-44   
35    2086 Jimmy Cheek               M      Flowery Branch         GA    US      0:24:30.2 0:24:30.0 7:53  42  56.7       5        M 40-44   
36    2491 Logan Winfree             M      Palm Coast             FL    US      0:24:43.9 0:24:43.1 7:57  13  56.8       2        M 12-14   
37    2254 Randy Lawrence            M      Savannah               GA    US      0:24:50.0 0:24:48.9 7:59  63  66.0       2        M 60-64   
38    2700 Jason Winegard            M      Gainesville            FL    US      0:25:11.3 0:24:51.3 8:00  41  55.5       6        M 40-44   
39    2305 Candace Miller            F      Mount Dora             FL    US      0:25:23.7 0:24:51.6 8:00  27  59.4       1        F 25-29   
40    2660 Maggie Evans              F      Savannah               GA    US      0:25:08.2 0:25:06.7 8:05  38  59.8       1        F 35-39   
41    2013 Garren Angacian           M      Medford                MA    US      0:25:36.9 0:25:10.0 8:06  25  51.6       9        M 25-29   
42    2596 Alex Van Haaren           M      East Greenwich         RI    US      0:25:12.3 0:25:10.2 8:06  29  51.6       10       M 25-29   
43    2053 Amelia Bowen              F      Fort Bragg             NC    US      0:25:12.5 0:25:12.1 8:07  51  66.3       1        F 50-54   
44    2570 Holmes Crocker            M      Charlottesville        VA    US      0:25:38.7 0:25:14.4 8:07  28  51.4       11       M 25-29   
45    2291 Corey McClimans           M      Savannah               GA    US      0:25:17.2 0:25:16.8 8:08  48  57.5       3        M 45-49   
46    2198 Julian Henderson          M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:25:32.9 0:25:20.8 8:09  38  53.3       2        M 35-39   
47    2725 Charles Williamson        M      New York city                US      0:25:28.2 0:25:26.3 8:11  37  52.7       3        M 35-39   
48    2728 Shayne George             M      Savannah                     US      0:25:27.9 0:25:27.9 8:12  51  58.4       1        M 50-54   
49    2723 Alan Smith                M      Jacksonville                 US      0:26:01.2 0:25:32.2 8:13  54  59.6       2        M 50-54   
50    2708 Paige Corsetti            F      Savannah                     US      0:25:36.4 0:25:34.3 8:14  34  58.0       1        F 30-34   
51    2528 Stacy Hoskins             F      Savannah               GA    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:40.2 8:16  54  67.3       2        F 50-54   
52    2195 Jake Heater               M      Savannah               GA    US      0:25:42.4 0:25:42.4 8:16  23  50.5       3        M 18-24   
53    2390 Robyn Sambor              F      Umatilla               FL    US      0:26:18.2 0:25:45.0 8:17  27  57.3       2        F 25-29   
54    2489 G. Winfree                M      Palm Coast             FL    US      0:25:46.9 0:25:46.2 8:18  12  56.0       3        M 12-14   
55    2488 Alison Winfree            F      Palm Coast             FL    US      0:25:50.6 0:25:49.3 8:19  41  59.1       1        F 40-44   
56    2331 Kristina Nicholls         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:25:52.6 0:25:52.4 8:20  39  58.3       2        F 35-39   
57    2432 Joseph Stroup             M      Bluffton               SC    US      0:25:53.1 0:25:52.7 8:20  33  50.8       4        M 30-34   
58    2543 Seth O'Dell               M      Pooler                 GA    US      0:25:59.7 0:25:53.8 8:20  29  50.2       12       M 25-29   
59    2592 Jeff Souers               M      Clearwater Beach       FL    US      0:26:12.7 0:25:54.9 8:20  50  56.9       3        M 50-54   
60    2421 Philip Smith              M      Crestview              FL    US      0:26:14.4 0:26:01.2 8:23  30  50.0       5        M 30-34   
61    2420 Peter Smith               M      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      0:26:14.6 0:26:04.3 8:23  59  60.7       2        M 55-59   
62    2729 Bucky Stewart             M      Germantown                   US      0:26:09.0 0:26:05.6 8:24  56  59.2       3        M 55-59   
63    2043 Damien Blaise             M      Beaufort               SC    US      0:27:06.7 0:26:18.2 8:28  34  50.2       6        M 30-34   
64    2065 Kenneth Brown             M      Green Cove Springs     FL    US      0:26:51.6 0:26:21.5 8:29  40  52.0       7        M 40-44   
65    2173 Marcia Gaskins            F      Pooler                 GA    US      0:26:28.6 0:26:27.8 8:31  42  58.0       2        F 40-44   
66    2483 Lessli Whitley            F      Woodbine               GA    US      0:26:28.8 0:26:28.8 8:31  36  56.3       3        F 35-39   
67    2221 Z. Johnson                M      Ladson                 SC    US      0:26:30.6 0:26:30.6 8:32  11  56.3       1        M 1-11    
68    2257 Sheila Leavitt            F      Bronx                  NY    US      0:26:45.1 0:26:35.4 8:34  38  56.5       4        F 35-39   
69    2061 C. Brown                  M      Green Cove Springs     FL    US      0:27:03.6 0:26:35.7 8:34  11  56.1       2        M 1-11    
70    2620 Cody Hastings             M      Harleysville           PA    US      0:26:57.1 0:26:36.3 8:34  24  48.8       4        M 18-24   
71    2609 Juno DuBose               F      Durham                 NC    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:41.2 8:35  36  55.8       5        F 35-39   
72    2046 Jim Bonenfant             M      Dunedin                FL    US      0:27:13.4 0:26:55.7 8:40  49  54.3       4        M 45-49   
73    2158 Julia Finnigan            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:27:15.4 0:27:04.9 8:43  41  56.3       3        F 40-44   
74    2704 Ashley Hinkle             F      Newport                      US      0:27:42.8 0:27:09.3 8:44  29  54.4       3        F 25-29   
75    2560 Shannon Vossberg          F      Umatilla               FL    US      0:27:35.7 0:27:18.2 8:47  42  56.2       4        F 40-44   
76    2056 Jonah Brabham             M      Guyton                 GA    US      0:27:21.2 0:27:18.9 8:48  37  49.1       4        M 35-39   
77    2233 Karen Kennington          F      Smyrna                 GA    US      0:27:23.9 0:27:19.4 8:48  58  66.2       1        F 55-59   
78    2110 Michael Danford           M      Springfield            GA    US      0:27:21.9 0:27:20.9 8:48  38  49.4       5        M 35-39   
79    2644 Craig Thibault            M      Savannah               GA    US      0:27:32.7 0:27:32.3 8:52  46  52.0       5        M 45-49   
80    2508 MARYJO BOYLES             F      Pooler                 GA    US      0:27:37.9 0:27:34.1 8:52  43  56.1       5        F 40-44   
81    2194 Bobby Hawthorne           M      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:27:39.6 0:27:39.6 8:54  50  53.3       4        M 50-54   
82    2648 Terri Wheeler             F      Savannah               GA    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:41.0 8:55  62  68.6       1        F 60-64   
83    2308 Phillip Mitchell          M      Bogart                 GA    US      0:27:41.8 0:27:41.7 8:55  52  54.1       5        M 50-54   
84    2534 Eric Landers              M      Statesboro             GA    US      0:28:00.4 0:27:48.5 8:57  43  50.3       8        M 40-44   
85    2739 George Abelson            M      Savannah                     US      0:27:55.2 0:27:52.5 8:58  67  60.8       1        M 65-69   
86    2643 W. Swann                  M      AtlantaAtlanta         GA    US      0:27:58.4 0:27:54.1 8:59  10  55.7       3        M 1-11    
87    2462 Mike Van Derveer          M      Matthews               NC    US      0:28:09.2 0:27:56.4 9:00  38  48.4       6        M 35-39   
88    2044 Becky Body                F      Cheraw                 SC    US      0:28:01.2 0:27:57.4 9:00  42  54.9       6        F 40-44   
89    2026 Nicholas Avellino         M      West Palm Beach        FL    US      0:28:46.4 0:28:01.1 9:01  29  46.4       13       M 25-29   
90    2218 Juanita Johnson           F      Ladson                 SC    US      0:28:05.1 0:28:04.1 9:02  45  56.0       1        F 45-49   
91    2284 Julie Martin              F      Gorham                 ME    US      0:28:36.1 0:28:13.4 9:05  55  61.9       2        F 55-59   
92    2355 Rafael Quirino            M      Statesboro             GA    US      0:28:37.7 0:28:13.7 9:05  36  47.2       7        M 35-39   
93    2417 Courtney Smith            F      Statesboro             GA    US      0:28:16.4 0:28:14.7 9:05  27  52.3       4        F 25-29   
94    2015 Rachel Anthony            F      Plant City             FL    US      0:28:17.9 0:28:16.6 9:06  23  52.2       1        F 18-24   
95    2203 Kelley Hewett             F      Dunedin                FL    US      0:28:36.4 0:28:18.7 9:07  51  59.0       3        F 50-54   
96    2607 Jeremy Dennis             M      Chicago                IL    US      0:28:32.0 0:28:20.0 9:07  30  45.9       7        M 30-34   
97    2655 Kevin Daley               M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      0:28:23.4 0:28:20.1 9:07  31  46.1       8        M 30-34   
98    2625 Sierra Long               F      Williamsburg           VA    US      0:28:32.7 0:28:20.7 9:07  21  52.1       2        F 18-24   
99    2654 Ivette Daley              F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      0:28:24.2 0:28:21.1 9:08  34  52.3       2        F 30-34   
100   2422 Rebecca Smith             F      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      0:28:31.6 0:28:21.6 9:08  59  64.6       3        F 55-59   
101   2267 Isabel Luna               F      pooler                 GA    US      0:28:33.7 0:28:27.4 9:10  45  55.2       2        F 45-49   
102   2532 Danielle Lampert          F      Charleston             SC    US      0:28:37.0 0:28:29.6 9:10  21  51.8       3        F 18-24   
103   2283 Ashley Martin             F      Gorham                 ME    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:33.8 9:12  27  51.7       5        F 25-29   
104   2630 Meghan Page               F      Hinesville             GA    US      0:29:03.4 0:28:39.0 9:13  40  52.9       7        F 40-44   
105   2530 Andrew Hughes             M      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:48.6 0:28:39.1 9:13  40  47.9       9        M 40-44   
106   2055 Chasity Brabham           F      Guyton                 GA    US      0:28:41.4 0:28:39.2 9:13  38  52.4       6        F 35-39   
107   2461 Laura Van Derveer         F      Matthews               NC    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:42.5 9:14  54  60.1       4        F 50-54   
108   2742 Gina Glover               F      Menasha                WI    US      0:28:57.5 0:28:53.2 9:18  44  53.9       8        F 40-44   
109   2269 Zach Lysack               M      Pooler                 GA    US      0:29:06.9 0:28:55.3 9:19  28  44.9       14       M 25-29   
110   2658 Brittany Duncan           F      Fort Stewart           GA    US      0:29:05.7 0:28:57.4 9:19  29  51.0       6        F 25-29   
111   2590 Karen Richards            F      Savannah               GA    US      0:28:58.9 0:28:57.6 9:19  52  58.3       5        F 50-54   
112   2368 Sharon Robbins            F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:29:00.0 0:28:58.5 9:20  62  65.6       2        F 60-64   
113   2307 Chad Mitchell             M      Gainesville            FL    US      0:29:09.4 0:29:00.8 9:20  39  46.9       8        M 35-39   
114   2243 Janna Kropelnicki         F      Morganton              NC    US      0:29:05.9 0:29:02.3 9:21  55  60.2       4        F 55-59   
115   2085 Jennifer Cheek            F      Flowery Branch         GA    US      0:29:04.6 0:29:02.4 9:21  41  52.5       9        F 40-44   
116   2388 Keith Saltzman            M      Savannah               GA    US      0:29:04.2 0:29:04.0 9:21  36  45.9       9        M 35-39   
117   2684 Daniel Munzner            M      Kathleen               FL    US      0:29:45.4 0:29:04.4 9:21  45  48.9       6        M 45-49   
118   2364 Julie Reese               F      Savannah               GA    US      0:29:23.4 0:29:05.6 9:22  50  56.8       6        F 50-54   
119   2170 Taylor Gambill            M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      0:29:57.3 0:29:10.4 9:23  27  44.5       15       M 25-29   
120   2426 Mike Souza                M      Windermere             FL    US      0:29:22.2 0:29:11.1 9:24  50  50.5       6        M 50-54   
121   2743 Isabel Piarulli           F      Menasha                WI    US      0:29:18.8 0:29:15.7 9:25  15  53.0       1        F 15-17   
122   2576 Christine Hattrich        F      Savannah               GA    US      0:29:25.2 0:29:19.3 9:26  43  52.7       10       F 40-44   
123   2164 James Frazier             M      Savannah               GA    US      0:29:34.2 0:29:24.0 9:28  29  44.2       16       M 25-29   
124   2443 Joshua Teramae            M      Savannah               GA    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:28.4 9:29  25  44.1       17       M 25-29   
125   2067 M. Brown                  F      Green Cove Springs     FL    US      0:30:04.5 0:29:36.5 9:32  9   60.6       1        F 1-11    
126   2311 Rebecca Mohan-Gonzales    F      Dunedin                FL    US      0:30:24.6 0:29:40.0 9:33  31  49.8       3        F 30-34   
127   2697 Matthew Treptau           M      Pooler                 GA    US      0:29:54.4 0:29:44.2 9:34  27  43.7       18       M 25-29   
128   2136 Zac Dvorak                M      Effingham              SC    US      0:29:57.5 0:29:44.4 9:34  28  43.7       19       M 25-29   
129   2135 Dejay Dvorak              F      Effingham              SC    US      0:29:56.4 0:29:45.4 9:35  27  49.6       7        F 25-29   
130   2116 Michael Dean              M      Gainesville            FL    US      0:30:45.7 0:29:46.0 9:35  24  43.6       5        M 18-24   
131   2282 Aryn Martin               F      Savannah               GA    US      0:30:16.4 0:29:52.7 9:37  24  49.4       4        F 18-24   
132   2246 John Kukuda               M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:30:04.2 0:29:53.3 9:37  50  49.4       7        M 50-54   
133   2351 Brett Prestia             M      Savannah               GA    US      0:30:17.8 0:29:54.1 9:37  26  43.4       20       M 25-29   
134   2176 Greg Gilbertson           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:30:06.8 0:29:56.0 9:38  40  45.8       10       M 40-44   
135   2275 Kevin Malone              M      Augusta                GA    US      0:30:58.7 0:29:56.9 9:38  36  44.5       10       M 35-39   
136   2732 Caroline Reeves           F      Savannah                     US      0:29:59.9 0:29:58.9 9:39  13  53.8       1        F 12-14   
137   2586 Kevin O'Brien             M      Savannah               GA    US      0:30:08.9 0:29:59.4 9:39  60  53.2       3        M 60-64   
138   2662 Meghan Gilliam            F      Savannah               GA    US      0:30:10.4 0:30:07.0 9:42  26  49.0       8        F 25-29   
139   2152 Christina Farrell         F      Riverview              FL    US      0:30:25.4 0:30:09.4 9:42  33  49.1       4        F 30-34   
140   2638 Ashley Smith              F      Savannah               GA    US      0:30:13.1 0:30:10.8 9:43  27  48.9       9        F 25-29   
141   2187 Stuart Harmening          M      Savannah               GA    US      0:30:20.9 0:30:13.9 9:44  42  46.0       11       M 40-44   
142   2024 Brian Aurigemma           M      Mount Dora             FL    US      0:30:48.0 0:30:13.9 9:44  29  43.0       21       M 25-29   
143   2188 Susan Harmening           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:30:20.9 0:30:14.9 9:44  43  51.1       11       F 40-44   
144   2718 Nick Thompson             M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:30:30.1 0:30:15.8 9:44  31  43.1       9        M 30-34   
145   2369 Todd Roberson             M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      0:30:40.1 0:30:21.7 9:46  45  46.8       7        M 45-49   
146   2533 Angela Landers            F      Statesboro             GA    US      0:30:34.9 0:30:22.9 9:47  39  49.6       7        F 35-39   
147   2675 Erin Lenius               F      Kennesaw               GA    US      0:31:27.3 0:30:26.9 9:48  21  48.5       5        F 18-24   
148   2276 Kimberly Malone           F      Augusta                GA    US      0:31:29.6 0:30:28.9 9:49  33  48.6       5        F 30-34   
149   2025 Lana Austin               F      TampaTampa             FL    US      0:30:44.4 0:30:31.0 9:49  58  59.3       5        F 55-59   
150   2313 Melanie Mora              F      Venice                 FL    US      0:30:36.0 0:30:33.0 9:50  41  49.9       12       F 40-44   
151   2678 Paula Loewen              F      Wallbrook              NS    CA      0:30:42.2 0:30:35.5 9:51  56  57.8       6        F 55-59   
152   2259 Lori Libes                F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:30:48.4 0:30:38.7 9:52  39  49.2       8        F 35-39   
153   2617 Alicia Gorton             F      Savannah               GA    US      0:30:44.8 0:30:39.8 9:52  27  48.2       10       F 25-29   
154   2525 Emily Hall                F      Savannah               GA    US      0:30:49.9 0:30:41.7 9:53  42  50.0       13       F 40-44   
155   2738 Justin Ireland            M      Saint Cloud                  US      0:31:03.6 0:30:56.7 9:58  33  42.4       10       M 30-34   
156   2165 Vanessa Frazier           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:31:09.0 0:30:58.4 9:58  32  47.7       6        F 30-34   
157   2324 Tokelia Murphy            F      Portal                 GA    US      0:31:35.9 0:30:58.5 9:58  41  49.2       14       F 40-44   
158   2117 Anthony Dejesus           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:32.6 0:30:59.7 9:59  29  41.9       22       M 25-29   
159   2699 Maria White               F      Portwentworth          GA    US      0:31:01.2 0:31:01.2 9:59  67  65.3       1        F 65-69   
160   2386 Fonda Salgueiro           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:31:04.7 0:31:03.7 10:00 57  57.6       7        F 55-59   
161   2613 Gaby Garza                F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:09.4 0:31:04.3 10:00 32  47.6       7        F 30-34   
162   2022 Erin Atheney              F      Seminole               FL    US      0:31:14.2 0:31:06.0 10:01 40  48.8       15       F 40-44   
163   2227 Lauren Joyce              F      Savannah               GA    US      0:32:15.6 0:31:06.7 10:01 29  47.5       11       F 25-29   
164   2182 Kathleen Guest            F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:31:19.4 0:31:07.3 10:01 60  59.6       3        F 60-64   
165   2183 Phillip Guest             M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:31:19.9 0:31:07.3 10:01 61  51.7       4        M 60-64   
166   2228 Shane Joyce               M      Savannah               GA    US      0:32:15.7 0:31:07.5 10:01 30  41.8       11       M 30-34   
167   2020 Becky Ashton              F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:31:37.4 0:31:07.9 10:01 30  47.4       8        F 30-34   
168   2052 Samuel Boundy             M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:09.3 10:02 32  42.0       12       M 30-34   
169   2306 Carre Mitchell            F      Gainesville            FL    US      0:31:18.4 0:31:10.5 10:02 40  48.7       16       F 40-44   
170   2668 Steve Hunter              M      Smyrna                 GA    US      0:31:28.5 0:31:14.2 10:03 57  49.9       4        M 55-59   
171   2575 Samantha Groves           F      Fort Mill              SC    US      0:32:21.9 0:31:15.7 10:04 23  47.2       6        F 18-24   
172   2751 Darren Rowlands           M      Rugeley                      US      0:31:25.6 0:31:18.2 10:05 37  42.9       11       M 35-39   
173   2251 Brant Lang                M      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:56.4 0:31:23.2 10:06 33  41.8       13       M 30-34   
174   2521 James Eleczko             M      Savannah                     US      0:31:28.6 0:31:23.6 10:06 72  57.1       1        M 70-74   
175   2565 Laura Barutsch            F      Pooler                 GA    US      0:31:28.8 0:31:24.9 10:07 41  48.5       17       F 40-44   
176   2745 Noemie Chemali            F      Macon                        US      0:32:23.9 0:31:25.1 10:07 22  47.0       7        F 18-24   
177   2071 Meagen Burrows            F      Savannah               GA    US      0:31:32.2 0:31:26.1 10:07 34  47.2       9        F 30-34   
178   2517 Uma Dixit                 F      Athens                 GA    US      0:32:28.7 0:31:28.5 10:08 22  46.9       8        F 18-24   
179   2593 Aaron Traywick            M      Savannah               GA    US      0:31:42.3 0:31:36.1 10:10 37  42.5       12       M 35-39   
180   2481 Verdell Wells             F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:31:45.0 0:31:36.7 10:10 67  64.1       2        F 65-69   
181   2594 Brandy Traywick           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:31:43.4 0:31:37.1 10:11 31  46.7       10       F 30-34   
182   2515 Kimberly Dinkins          F      Guyton                 GA    US      0:31:44.4 0:31:39.0 10:11 42  48.5       18       F 40-44   
183   2289 Johnny McCaskill          M      Tallahassee            FL    US      0:32:07.1 0:31:43.0 10:13 48  45.8       8        M 45-49   
184   2381 Shonda Russell-Nelems     F      Guyton                 GA    US      0:31:57.7 0:31:44.7 10:13 47  50.4       3        F 45-49   
185   2734 Julie Taylor              F      Suwanee                GA    US      0:31:53.9 0:31:45.3 10:13 49  51.5       4        F 45-49   
186   2484 BJ Wilfong                F      Mount Dora             FL    US      0:31:48.4 0:31:48.1 10:14 46  49.8       5        F 45-49   
187   2511 Dal Cannady               M      Statesboro             GA    US      0:32:06.6 0:31:50.1 10:15 51  46.7       8        M 50-54   
188   2692 Amanda Sessions           F      Guyton                 GA    US      0:32:43.1 0:31:51.3 10:15 36  46.8       9        F 35-39   
189   2028 Brant Bailey              M      Atlanta                GA    US      0:32:41.9 0:31:53.5 10:16 34  41.4       14       M 30-34   
190   2147 James Falls               M      Savannah               GA    US      0:32:37.9 0:31:55.6 10:17 54  47.7       9        M 50-54   
191   2503 Winifred Battle-Cozart    F      Savannah               GA    US      0:32:05.4 0:31:56.4 10:17 57  56.0       8        F 55-59   
192   2618 Shelly Harrigan           F      Windermere             FL    US      0:32:12.7 0:31:59.9 10:18 47  50.0       6        F 45-49   
193   2724 Bobbi Smith               F      Jacksonville                 US      0:32:31.2 0:32:01.5 10:18 52  52.7       7        F 50-54   
194   2582 Sean Lamoree              M      Savannah               GA    US      0:32:25.4 0:32:05.6 10:20 42  43.3       12       M 40-44   
195   2084 casandra chatman          F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:32:16.9 0:32:08.7 10:21 48  50.3       7        F 45-49   
196   2141 Kristyn Eshler            F      Johns Island           SC    US      0:32:28.0 0:32:09.7 10:21 27  45.9       12       F 25-29   
197   2600 Shannon Bolton            F      Pooler                 GA    US      0:32:20.2 0:32:13.5 10:22 40  47.1       19       F 40-44   
198   2120 Jennifer Devine Landry    F      Titusville             FL    US      0:32:17.9 0:32:13.6 10:22 46  49.2       8        F 45-49   
199   2599 Larry Bolton              M      Pooler                 GA    US      0:32:20.7 0:32:14.3 10:23 45  44.1       9        M 45-49   
200   2081 VIcki Carter              F      Guyton                 GA    US      0:32:26.9 0:32:17.4 10:24 56  54.8       9        F 55-59   
201   2693 Christopher Shearouse     M      Savannah               GA    US      0:33:04.2 0:32:21.7 10:25 33  40.6       15       M 30-34   
202   2167 Maria Fuentes             F      New York               NY    US      0:32:35.9 0:32:25.9 10:26 47  49.3       9        F 45-49   
203   2413 Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      0:32:38.2 0:32:31.4 10:28 43  43.0       13       M 40-44   
204   2694 Anna Statler              F      Savannah               GA    US      0:33:30.2 0:32:34.1 10:29 26  45.3       13       F 25-29   
205   2568 Sophie Colon              F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:03.4 0:32:37.1 10:30 54  52.9       8        F 50-54   
206   2754 ANNA LAMPKE               F      Fort Mill              SC    US      0:33:45.4 0:32:37.2 10:30 36  45.7       10       F 35-39   
207   2573 Tovah Gasparovich         F      Charlotte              NC    US      0:33:45.4 0:32:37.4 10:30 30  45.3       11       F 30-34   
208   2019 Alex Ashton               M      Winter Park            FL    US      0:33:08.7 0:32:39.2 10:31 28  39.8       23       M 25-29   
209   2240 Randie Knuuttila          F      Eustis                 FL    US      0:33:13.2 0:32:39.9 10:31 32  45.3       12       F 30-34   
210   2139 Sarah Elliott             F      Savannah               GA    US      0:32:49.9 0:32:40.1 10:31 41  46.7       20       F 40-44   
211   2376 William Roose             M      Dade City              FL    US      0:33:12.6 0:32:40.4 10:31 38  41.4       13       M 35-39   
212   2068 M. Brown                  F      Green Cove Springs     FL    US      0:33:08.9 0:32:41.4 10:31 9   54.9       2        F 1-11    
213   2383 Amamda Rzepczynski        F      Savannah               GA    US      0:32:54.4 0:32:41.5 10:31 26  45.2       14       F 25-29   
214   2695 James Statler             M      Savannah               GA    US      0:33:42.9 0:32:49.0 10:34 32  39.9       16       M 30-34   
215   2356 Candice Racine            F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:33:04.9 0:32:51.5 10:35 55  53.2       10       F 55-59   
216   2672 Amy Jo Kaska              F      Springfield            GA    US      0:33:04.4 0:32:53.8 10:35 46  48.2       10       F 45-49   
217   2721 Christi Saalmann          F      Savannah                     US      0:33:00.9 0:32:56.0 10:36 26  44.8       15       F 25-29   
218   2709 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:33:20.8 0:32:58.3 10:37 57  54.2       11       F 55-59   
219   2494 Heather Winters           F      Gainesville            GA    US      0:33:27.4 0:33:00.1 10:37 43  46.9       21       F 40-44   
220   2365 Rick Rehder               M      Orlando                FL    US      0:33:30.9 0:33:00.4 10:37 55  46.5       5        M 55-59   
221   2245 Carrie Kukuda             F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:33:19.4 0:33:01.8 10:38 46  48.0       11       F 45-49   
222   2652 Deanna Ciccarelli         F      Washington             DC    US      0:33:46.4 0:33:01.8 10:38 28  44.7       16       F 25-29   
223   2685 Shannon Newton            F      Washington             DC    US      0:33:46.4 0:33:02.3 10:38 36  45.1       11       F 35-39   
224   2619 Brittany Hastings         F      Harleysville           PA    US      0:33:31.1 0:33:06.3 10:39 24  44.6       9        F 18-24   
225   2479 Jennifer Wellman          F      Harvest                AL    US      0:33:42.4 0:33:11.8 10:41 46  47.7       12       F 45-49   
226   2569 Frances Cook              F      Kathleen               GA    US      0:33:17.7 0:33:14.1 10:42 46  47.7       13       F 45-49   
227   2495 Dan Wright                M      Orlando                FL    US      0:33:23.7 0:33:14.4 10:42 40  41.3       14       M 40-44   
228   2341 Jake Phillips             M      Savannah               GA    US      0:33:53.1 0:33:19.3 10:44 25  39.0       24       M 25-29   
229   2036 Kim Biever                F      Cary                   NC    US      0:33:31.9 0:33:23.3 10:45 52  50.6       9        F 50-54   
230   2553 Andrew Shelton            M      Washington             DC    US      0:33:52.5 0:33:27.0 10:46 26  38.8       25       M 25-29   
231   2389 Caleb Sambor              M      Umatilla               FL    US      0:34:01.9 0:33:27.1 10:46 28  38.8       26       M 25-29   
232   2545 Catherine Pavilack        F      Washington             DC    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:27.2 10:46 27  44.1       17       F 25-29   
233   2241 Sean Knuuttila            M      Eustis                 FL    US      0:34:02.4 0:33:28.2 10:46 28  38.8       27       M 25-29   
234   2526 Jocelyn Henderson         F      Panama City            FL    US      0:34:05.0 0:33:33.9 10:48 37  44.6       12       F 35-39   
235   2616 Nicole Gore               F      Ludowici               GA    US      0:33:57.2 0:33:34.7 10:48 31  44.0       13       F 30-34   
236   2261 Bo Lisenby                M      Savannah               GA    US      0:34:32.6 0:33:44.8 10:52 43  41.5       15       M 40-44   
237   2501 Vanessa Arroyo            F      Savannah               GA    US      0:33:49.9 0:33:46.2 10:52 34  43.9       14       F 30-34   
238   2604 Kimberly Coulson          F      Harlem                 GA    US      0:33:57.0 0:33:46.5 10:52 23  43.7       10       F 18-24   
239   2032 Candee Benz               F      Cheraw                 SC    US      0:33:51.2 0:33:46.8 10:52 63  57.0       4        F 60-64   
240   2130 Josh Duarte               M      Pooler                 GA    US      0:34:35.4 0:33:47.6 10:53 31  38.6       17       M 30-34   
241   2193 Jennifer Hartenhoff       F      Guyton                 GA    US      0:34:02.3 0:33:48.3 10:53 53  50.5       10       F 50-54   
242   2304 Anthony Miles             M      Pooler                 GA    US      0:34:03.4 0:33:50.1 10:53 53  44.6       10       M 50-54   
243   2735 Erin Addotta              F      Nashville                    US      0:33:56.9 0:33:54.7 10:55 39  44.5       13       F 35-39   
244   2131 Kelsey Duarte             F      Pooler                 GA    US      0:34:42.6 0:33:55.0 10:55 30  43.5       15       F 30-34   
245   2175 Leslie Gentilella         F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:34:13.9 0:33:55.6 10:55 52  49.8       11       F 50-54   
246   2109 William Dail              M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:34:09.7 0:34:01.0 10:57 62  47.7       5        M 60-64   
247   2332 Allison Niggel            F      Winter Garden          FL    US      0:34:03.7 0:34:03.4 10:58 36  43.8       14       F 35-39   
248   2430 Rebecca Stewart           F      Newark                 DE    US      0:34:08.7 0:34:04.2 10:58 50  48.5       12       F 50-54   
249   2216 Chas Johnson              M      Ladson                 SC    US      0:34:05.5 0:34:04.5 10:58 48  42.7       10       M 45-49   
250   2710 Alton Fowler              M      Gray                   GA    US      0:34:17.1 0:34:04.6 10:58 51  43.6       11       M 50-54   
251   2219 N. Johnson                M      Ladson                 SC    US      0:34:06.2 0:34:04.7 10:58 9   47.8       4        M 1-11    
252   2499 B. Arroyo                 F      Savannah               GA    US      0:34:10.0 0:34:06.6 10:59 10  51.0       3        F 1-11    
253   2486 Terri Wilson              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:34:14.9 0:34:07.1 10:59 47  46.9       14       F 45-49   
254   2087 Jon Cheek                 M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:34:31.8 0:34:08.1 10:59 36  39.1       14       M 35-39   
255   2054 Sonja Bowers              F      Windermere             FL    US      0:34:17.8 0:34:09.9 11:00 51  48.9       13       F 50-54   
256   2448 Andrea Thurman            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:34:19.4 0:34:11.5 11:00 48  47.3       15       F 45-49   
257   2156 Shallarmone Ferguson      F      Auburndale             FL    US      0:34:12.0 0:34:11.8 11:00 42  44.9       22       F 40-44   
258   2404 Erin Sharman              F      Bluffton               SC    US      0:34:25.9 0:34:13.9 11:01 37  43.7       15       F 35-39   
259   2394 Jennifer Santarelli       F      Bluffton               SC    US      0:34:26.3 0:34:14.3 11:01 32  43.2       16       F 30-34   
260   2271 Sherry MacLean            F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:34:21.6 0:34:16.2 11:02 43  45.1       23       F 40-44   
261   2344 Bradley Piehel            M      Pooler                 GA    US      0:35:29.2 0:34:18.2 11:02 37  39.1       15       M 35-39   
262   2326 Michele Musto             F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:34:36.4 0:34:18.3 11:03 58  52.8       12       F 55-59   
263   2080 Mary Carpenter            F      Savannah               GA    US      0:34:34.4 0:34:27.7 11:06 21  42.8       11       F 18-24   
264   2151 Angie Farrell             F      Riverview              FL    US      0:34:47.1 0:34:30.7 11:06 36  43.2       16       F 35-39   
265   2349 Sarah Porcenaluk          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:34:50.5 0:34:34.6 11:08 29  42.7       18       F 25-29   
266   2460 Aislinn Van Buren         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:34:50.9 0:34:35.1 11:08 28  42.7       19       F 25-29   
267   2736 Nivaldo Lacerda           M      Savannah                     US      0:34:49.6 0:34:37.6 11:09 62  46.9       6        M 60-64   
268   2542 Justin Nolan              M      Savannah                     US      0:34:47.9 0:34:39.7 11:09 33  37.9       18       M 30-34   
269   2244 Kerilee Krzywicki         F      Titusville             FL    US      0:35:43.9 0:34:41.1 11:10 33  42.7       17       F 30-34   
270   2001 Kara Adams                F      Pooler                 GA    US      0:34:46.3 0:34:41.3 11:10 36  43.0       17       F 35-39   
271   2200 Renee Herfel              F      Pooler                 GA    US      0:34:45.7 0:34:41.7 11:10 41  44.0       24       F 40-44   
272   2095 Steve Coleman             M      Rome                   GA    US      0:35:20.4 0:34:43.2 11:11 60  46.0       7        M 60-64   
273   2094 John Coleman              M      Fleming Island         FL    US      0:35:20.5 0:34:43.7 11:11 62  46.7       8        M 60-64   
274   2507 Angela Boone              F      Brandon                FL    US      0:34:57.1 0:34:47.9 11:12 47  46.0       16       F 45-49   
275   2153 Lawrence Farrell          M      Riverview              FL    US      0:35:08.9 0:34:50.3 11:13 58  45.1       6        M 55-59   
276   2595 Felicity Turner           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:35:08.7 0:34:51.6 11:13 45  45.1       17       F 45-49   
277   2516 Mark Dinkins              M      Guyton                 GA    US      0:35:00.9 0:34:56.0 11:15 42  39.8       16       M 40-44   
278   2258 Mendy Leon                F      Fernandina Beach       FL    US      0:36:00.0 0:35:00.1 11:16 44  44.5       25       F 40-44   
279   2740 Caroline Ubben            F      Ponte Vedra Beach            US      0:35:14.9 0:35:00.3 11:16 26  42.2       20       F 25-29   
280   2563 Abdulrahman Baqais        M      Savannah               GA    US      0:37:21.9 0:35:02.3 11:17 30  37.1       19       M 30-34   
281   2237 Michael Knight            M      Lebanon                ME    US      0:35:42.2 0:35:07.6 11:18 62  46.2       9        M 60-64   
282   2236 Karen Knight              F      Lebanon                ME    US      0:35:42.7 0:35:08.5 11:19 62  54.1       5        F 60-64   
283   2124 caitlyn distler           F      Hollywood              FL    US      0:36:05.5 0:35:11.5 11:20 30  42.0       18       F 30-34   
284   2123 Aaron Distler             M      Hollywood              FL    US      0:36:05.5 0:35:11.9 11:20 31  37.1       20       M 30-34   
285   2564 Malinda Bartley           F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      0:35:41.9 0:35:20.7 11:23 35  42.1       18       F 35-39   
286   2150 Caroline Farrar           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:35:31.9 0:35:21.2 11:23 24  41.8       12       F 18-24   
287   2536 Kevin Lemoine             M      Macon                  GA    US      0:36:13.8 0:35:29.9 11:26 42  39.2       17       M 40-44   
288   2703 David Calvert             M      Ofallon                      US      0:36:18.1 0:35:30.2 11:26 61  45.3       10       M 60-64   
289   2611 Hudson Elwartoski         M      Savannah               GA    US      0:35:35.0 0:35:30.7 11:26 22  36.6       6        M 18-24   
290   2623 Paula Kessler             F      Bloomingdale           GA    US      0:36:05.6 0:35:31.1 11:26 47  45.0       18       F 45-49   
291   2115 Lauren Dean               F      Gainesville            FL    US      0:36:33.7 0:35:33.0 11:27 25  41.5       21       F 25-29   
292   2502 Jackie Barron             F      Warner Robins          GA    US      0:36:03.4 0:35:33.2 11:27 55  49.1       13       F 55-59   
293   2126 Shannon Dopkins           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:58.1 0:35:41.8 11:29 34  41.6       19       F 30-34   
294   2154 Sasha Fellone             F      SavannahPort Wentworth GA    US      0:36:20.6 0:35:46.0 11:31 32  41.3       20       F 30-34   
295   2730 Stephanie Hatton          F      Lake Geneva                  US      0:35:56.7 0:35:51.1 11:32 45  43.8       19       F 45-49   
296   2538 John McCoy                M      Morgantown             WV    US      0:36:21.4 0:35:57.7 11:34 48  40.4       11       M 45-49   
297   2512 Robin Clayton             F      Timberlake             NC    US      0:36:02.4 0:36:00.0 11:35 53  47.5       14       F 50-54   
298   2669 Emma Hurlburt             F      Gainesville            FL    US      0:36:15.7 0:36:01.9 11:36 15  43.1       2        F 15-17   
299   2288 Terry Mawn                M      Nesconset              NY    US      0:36:48.5 0:36:05.5 11:37 50  40.9       12       M 50-54   
300   2287 Ana Mawn                  F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:36:48.8 0:36:05.9 11:37 52  46.8       15       F 50-54   
301   2688 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:36:23.0 0:36:07.9 11:38 55  48.3       14       F 55-59   
302   2031 Anna Bell                 F      Clyo                   GA    US      0:36:43.9 0:36:12.4 11:39 36  41.2       19       F 35-39   
303   2098 Elizabeth Cottone         F      Arlington              VA    US      0:36:47.7 0:36:20.7 11:42 24  40.6       13       F 18-24   
304   2663 Joanna Gonzalez           F      Beaufort               SC    US      0:36:22.8 0:36:22.8 11:43 29  40.6       22       F 25-29   
305   2557 Demeiko Vaughn            F      Warner Robins          GA    US      0:36:56.7 0:36:29.2 11:45 37  41.0       20       F 35-39   
306   2312 Nicole Montpetit          F      Savannah               GA    US      0:36:57.3 0:36:35.0 11:47 27  40.4       23       F 25-29   
307   2014 Kacey Angacian            F      Medford                MA    US      0:37:07.9 0:36:41.3 11:49 24  40.2       14       F 18-24   
308   2407 Tamara Shawn              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:37:42.1 0:36:43.3 11:49 30  40.2       21       F 30-34   
309   2295 Ellie McCrea              F      Savannah               GA    US      0:37:17.6 0:36:43.8 11:49 27  40.2       24       F 25-29   
310   2250 Vachara Landry            M      Titusville             FL    US      0:36:50.7 0:36:45.3 11:50 52  40.8       13       M 50-54   
311   2090 Jordan Clarke             M      Titusville             FL    US      0:37:53.3 0:36:49.2 11:51 36  36.2       16       M 35-39   
312   2464 Dishima Vanderhorst       F      Ludowici               GA    US      0:38:16.4 0:36:52.6 11:52 41  41.4       26       F 40-44   
313   2212 EARL HUMES                M      Savannah               GA    US      0:37:03.5 0:37:03.5 11:56 67  45.7       2        M 65-69   
314   2122 Nate Dillard              M      Orlando                FL    US      0:37:22.5 0:37:07.2 11:57 37  36.1       17       M 35-39   
315   2108 Colleen Cunningham        F      Fort Valley            GA    US      0:37:43.3 0:37:12.9 11:59 56  47.5       15       F 55-59   
316   2340 Virginia Patterson        F      Rincon                 GA    US      0:38:09.8 0:37:25.6 12:03 58  48.4       16       F 55-59   
317   2632 Brooke Prestia            F      Harleysville           PA    US      0:37:51.1 0:37:26.1 12:03 24  39.4       15       F 18-24   
318   2540 Adam Neibecker            M      Savannah               GA    US      0:37:28.0 0:37:26.4 12:03 38  36.1       18       M 35-39   
319   2505 Stephen Berger            M      Orlando                FL    US      0:37:41.1 0:37:26.5 12:03 33  35.1       21       M 30-34   
320   2121 Idalia Dillard            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:37:43.5 0:37:27.8 12:03 34  39.6       22       F 30-34   
321   2537 Allison Logan             F      Orlando                FL    US      0:37:44.5 0:37:29.4 12:04 28  39.4       25       F 25-29   
322   2339 Megan Parks               F      Davenport              FL    US      0:37:56.8 0:37:55.6 12:12 32  39.0       23       F 30-34   
323   2550 Wanda Pickett             F      Kathleen               GA    US      0:38:29.9 0:37:57.3 12:13 52  44.5       16       F 50-54   
324   2631 Erin Powell               F      Garden City            GA    US      0:38:35.7 0:38:03.8 12:15 45  41.3       20       F 45-49   
325   2066 Linda Brown               F      Green Cove Springs     FL    US      0:38:37.1 0:38:07.4 12:16 43  40.6       27       F 40-44   
326   2579 Allen Hollis              M      Lyons                  GA    US      0:38:35.7 0:38:15.2 12:19 37  35.1       19       M 35-39   
327   2399 James Scott               M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:39:01.8 0:38:16.6 12:19 49  38.2       12       M 45-49   
328   2350 Hannah Pothier            F      Valrico                FL    US      0:39:18.7 0:38:28.2 12:23 28  38.4       26       F 25-29   
329   2601 Jordan Boyle              M      Savannah               GA    US      0:39:06.2 0:38:29.8 12:23 31  33.9       22       M 30-34   
330   2021 Joy Ashton                F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:39:01.0 0:38:30.5 12:24 61  48.7       6        F 60-64   
331   2615 Lauren Glover             F      Savannah               GA    US      0:39:08.7 0:38:32.9 12:24 29  38.3       27       F 25-29   
332   2168 Lynn Futch                F      Statesboro             GA    US      0:38:44.0 0:38:33.1 12:25 57  46.4       17       F 55-59   
333   2169 Sally Marie Futch         F      Statesboro             GA    US      0:38:43.9 0:38:33.5 12:25 26  38.3       28       F 25-29   
334   2268 Gail Lundberg             F      Hoffman Estates        IL    US      0:38:50.2 0:38:34.4 12:25 63  49.9       7        F 60-64   
335   2091 Kira Classen              F      Newberg                OR    US      0:39:19.7 0:38:36.0 12:25 34  38.4       24       F 30-34   
336   2673 Rujuta Khanolkar          F      New York               NY    US      0:38:56.4 0:38:37.6 12:26 28  38.2       29       F 25-29   
337   2190 Laura Harris              F      Savannah               GA    US      0:39:09.8 0:38:38.7 12:26 48  41.8       21       F 45-49   
338   2207 Adrienne Holmes           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:39:38.6 0:38:39.2 12:26 45  40.7       22       F 45-49   
339   2572 Josh Gannam               M      Savannah               GA    US      0:38:47.4 0:38:40.1 12:27 30  33.7       23       M 30-34   
340   2664 Shayla Goodstein          F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:39:35.5 0:38:43.9 12:28 46  40.9       23       F 45-49   
341   2223 Anne Jones                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:39:14.6 0:38:53.6 12:31 54  44.4       17       F 50-54   
342   2510 Jenni Butler              F      Pooler                 GA    US      0:39:46.4 0:38:55.0 12:32 37  38.5       21       F 35-39   
343   2698 Jessica Weaver            F      Savannah               GA    US      0:39:12.1 0:38:56.1 12:32 37  38.4       22       F 35-39   
344   2023 Jason Atheney             M      Seminole               FL    US      0:39:57.2 0:38:58.0 12:33 43  35.9       18       M 40-44   
345   2209 Samantha Howard           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:39:14.2 0:39:01.9 12:34 27  37.8       30       F 25-29   
346   2731 Emily McAleer             F      Savannah                     US      0:39:28.8 0:39:15.7 12:38 45  40.0       24       F 45-49   
347   2412 Sarah Siebrandt           F      Omaha                  NE    US      0:39:36.0 0:39:19.0 12:39 27  37.6       31       F 25-29   
348   2440 Erika Tagliaferro         F      Ladson                 SC    US      0:39:36.7 0:39:19.1 12:39 28  37.6       32       F 25-29   
349   2640 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:39:33.1 0:39:19.4 12:39 57  45.5       18       F 55-59   
350   2465 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:39:51.0 0:39:30.0 12:43 33  37.5       25       F 30-34   
351   2213 Matthew Jeffries          M      Hollywood              FL    US      0:40:26.6 0:39:33.5 12:44 33  33.2       24       M 30-34   
352   2670 Rosa Jacobs               F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:40:26.4 0:39:34.8 12:44 47  40.4       25       F 45-49   
353   2393 Lori Sanford              F      Savannah               GA    US      0:39:54.7 0:39:38.6 12:46 59  46.2       19       F 55-59   
354   2338 Jennifer Parham           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:39:54.2 0:39:44.2 12:47 39  38.0       23       F 35-39   
355   2146 Jackie Falls              F      Savannah               GA    US      0:40:30.5 0:39:49.1 12:49 51  41.9       18       F 50-54   
356   2157 Heather Fewox-Steen       F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:40:51.9 0:39:52.1 12:50 41  38.3       28       F 40-44   
357   2450 Sue Tomlin                F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:40:48.0 0:39:53.3 12:50 60  46.5       8        F 60-64   
358   2451 Nicci Tomlin-Baker        F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:40:47.5 0:39:54.1 12:51 36  37.3       24       F 35-39   
359   2653 Karen Cloud               F      Savannah               GA    US      0:40:30.0 0:39:54.8 12:51 35  37.2       25       F 35-39   
360   2129 Kimberly Dreyfuss         F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:40:07.2 0:39:55.5 12:51 41  38.2       29       F 40-44   
361   2627 Heather Meade             F      Holiday                FL    US      0:40:10.0 0:39:57.2 12:52 45  39.3       26       F 45-49   
362   2072 DEBORAH BUSH              F      orlando                FL    US      0:40:06.0 0:39:57.3 12:52 50  41.3       19       F 50-54   
363   2624 Veronica List             F      Tavares                FL    US      0:40:10.2 0:39:57.7 12:52 39  37.7       26       F 35-39   
364   2370 Madeleine Robertson       F      Roswell                GA    US      0:41:00.3 0:40:02.3 12:53 24  36.9       16       F 18-24   
365   2301 Russell Mercer            M      Tallahassee            FL    US      0:40:29.8 0:40:07.4 12:55 46  35.7       13       M 45-49   
366   2720 Nathacha Rock             F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      0:40:18.7 0:40:09.7 12:56 40  37.8       30       F 40-44   
367   2414 Melissa Slyh              F      Ridgeland              SC    US      0:40:26.0 0:40:12.0 12:56 33  36.8       26       F 30-34   
368   2007 Shirley Ambrogio          F      Hudson                 FL    US      0:41:12.4 0:40:13.5 12:57 53  42.5       20       F 50-54   
369   2713 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:40:37.8 0:40:18.9 12:59 51  41.4       21       F 50-54   
370   2293 Maranda McCorvey          F      Pooler                 GA    US      0:40:38.4 0:40:19.5 12:59 52  41.9       22       F 50-54   
371   2567 Rose Brooks               F      Savannah               GA    US      0:41:25.6 0:40:20.8 12:59 37  37.1       27       F 35-39   
372   2541 Julie Nischwitz           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:41:26.2 0:40:21.4 12:59 55  43.3       20       F 55-59   
373   2310 JoAnna Mohan-Gonzales     F      Dunedin                FL    US      0:41:08.7 0:40:23.5 13:00 45  38.9       27       F 45-49   
374   2128 Emily Downs               F      Savannah               GA    US      0:41:25.6 0:40:26.7 13:01 24  36.5       17       F 18-24   
375   2178 Ashley Green              F      Byron                  GA    US      0:40:58.2 0:40:29.2 13:02 33  36.6       27       F 30-34   
376   2042 Ashleigh Blaise           F      Beaufort               SC    US      0:41:24.9 0:40:34.4 13:04 33  36.5       28       F 30-34   
377   2531 Vineda Jordan             F      Macon                  GA    US      0:41:07.2 0:40:39.1 13:05 43  38.0       31       F 40-44   
378   2689 Lus Ramirez               F      Beaufort               SC    US      0:41:34.9 0:40:44.6 13:07 29  36.2       33       F 25-29   
379   2666 Judy Green                F      Savannah               GA    US      0:40:50.7 0:40:50.7 13:09 71  52.4       1        F 70-74   
380   2177 Lisa Gore                 F      Macon                  GA    US      0:41:46.4 0:41:00.5 13:12 29  36.0       34       F 25-29   
381   2058 Kim Brockman              F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:41:18.5 0:41:05.9 13:14 31  35.9       29       F 30-34   
382   2612 Corinna Farrow            F      Wrensns                GA    US      0:41:26.1 0:41:12.9 13:16 28  35.8       35       F 25-29   
383   2316 Carol Morris              F      Lacon                  IL    US      0:41:31.5 0:41:16.8 13:17 63  46.6       9        F 60-64   
384   2750 Ashley Woodhouse          F      Savannah                     US      0:41:24.5 0:41:17.1 13:17 35  36.0       28       F 35-39   
385   2161 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:42:01.1 0:41:19.0 13:18 58  43.8       21       F 55-59   
386   2076 Kristin Cain              F      Graham                 NC    US      0:41:29.2 0:41:20.7 13:18 24  35.7       18       F 18-24   
387   2262 Elan Locklear             M      Graham                 NC    US      0:41:30.9 0:41:21.9 13:19 24  31.4       7        M 18-24   
388   2755 Alana Grosse              F      SavannahSavannah       GA    US      0:41:35.2 0:41:29.1 13:21 37  36.1       29       F 35-39   
389   2303 Michelle Meyers           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:41:35.5 0:41:29.4 13:21 45  37.9       28       F 45-49   
390   2315 Stacy Morgan              F      Savannah               GA    US      0:41:43.5 0:41:29.5 13:21 44  37.6       32       F 40-44   
391   2626 Natasha Maine             F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:41:58.5 0:41:37.1 13:24 25  35.5       36       F 25-29   
392   2635 Jaleel Rogers             M      Orange Park            FL    US      0:41:58.7 0:41:38.6 13:24 26  31.2       28       M 25-29   
393   2634 Linsey Radcliffe          F      Guyton                 GA    US      0:42:44.1 0:41:40.3 13:25 33  35.5       30       F 30-34   
394   2290 Monique McCaskill         F      Tallahassee            FL    US      0:42:14.2 0:41:49.3 13:28 51  39.9       23       F 50-54   
395   2423 Mayra Solis               F      West Palm Beach        FL    US      0:42:39.6 0:41:53.1 13:29 19  35.3       19       F 18-24   
396   2419 Lara Smith                F      Crestview              FL    US      0:42:10.7 0:41:56.2 13:30 33  35.3       31       F 30-34   
397   2334 Heather Olstynski         F      Bluffton               SC    US      0:42:41.9 0:42:05.1 13:33 41  36.2       33       F 40-44   
398   2335 Henry Olstynski           M      Bluffton               SC    US      0:42:43.5 0:42:05.3 13:33 39  32.4       20       M 35-39   
399   2375 Monica Rodriguez          F      West Palm Beach        FL    US      0:42:51.7 0:42:06.1 13:33 29  35.1       37       F 25-29   
400   2696 Kristian Tapley           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:43:17.9 0:42:15.2 13:36 48  38.3       29       F 45-49   
401   2280 Jemmofer Marin            F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:42:32.5 0:42:16.4 13:36 40  35.9       34       F 40-44   
402   2373 Kim Rodrigue              F      Gainesville            GA    US      0:42:52.2 0:42:24.3 13:39 49  38.6       30       F 45-49   
403   2458 Daniel Tullis             M      Melbourne              FL    US      0:42:42.7 0:42:28.1 13:40 54  35.8       14       M 50-54   
404   2716 Michele Preston           F      St petersburg                US      0:43:08.7 0:42:33.3 13:42 45  36.9       31       F 45-49   
405   2431 Dawn Stolz                F      Hudson                 FL    US      0:43:31.3 0:42:34.9 13:42 45  36.9       32       F 45-49   
406   2717 David Taylor              M      Clearwater                   US      0:42:58.7 0:42:39.8 13:44 54  35.7       15       M 50-54   
407   2513 Wendy Couch               F      Athens                 AL    US      0:42:56.6 0:42:47.1 13:46 40  35.4       35       F 40-44   
408   2686 Steven Patterson          M      Rincon                 GA    US      0:43:39.3 0:42:54.9 13:49 22  30.3       8        M 18-24   
409   2360 Tiffany Rascoe            F      Bethlehem              GA    US      0:43:25.6 0:42:57.2 13:50 35  34.6       30       F 35-39   
410   2449 Emily Toller              F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      0:43:25.0 0:42:57.7 13:50 31  34.4       32       F 30-34   
411   2558 Michelle Verstrate        F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:43:42.7 0:43:01.9 13:51 48  37.6       33       F 45-49   
412   2100 B. Cramer                 M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:43:58.7 0:43:04.6 13:52 8   39.9       5        M 1-11    
413   2459 Amanda Valbert            F      Charlotte              NC    US      0:43:59.5 0:43:05.0 13:52 31  34.3       33       F 30-34   
414   2345 Kelli Piehel              F      Pooler                 GA    US      0:44:16.4 0:43:05.4 13:52 35  34.5       31       F 35-39   
415   2160 Adelyne Folkers           F      Seminole               FL    US      0:43:36.7 0:43:09.0 13:53 41  35.3       36       F 40-44   
416   2089 Cindy Christie            F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      0:44:18.9 0:43:11.3 13:54 42  35.5       37       F 40-44   
417   2346 Larissa Pires             F      Statesboro             GA    US      0:43:50.1 0:43:23.8 13:58 38  34.6       32       F 35-39   
418   2726 Kathryn Zupsich           F      Orlando                      US      0:44:22.9 0:43:25.3 13:59 32  34.0       34       F 30-34   
419   2587 Dianne ONeal              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:44:11.2 0:43:30.2 14:00 54  39.7       24       F 50-54   
420   2444 Nathan Terrell            M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:44:24.9 0:43:33.2 14:01 35  30.5       21       M 35-39   
421   2079 Alice Carpenter           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:44:06.0 0:43:34.1 14:01 51  38.3       25       F 50-54   
422   2172 Leticia Garcia            F      Broomfield             CO    US      0:43:34.8 0:43:34.3 14:01 57  41.0       22       F 55-59   
423   2602 Kelly Cameron             F      Savannah               GA    US      0:44:06.6 0:43:34.3 14:01 39  34.6       33       F 35-39   
424   2077 Melissa Calder            F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:44:25.2 0:43:34.4 14:01 31  33.9       35       F 30-34   
425   2398 Andy Schutte              M      Valrico                FL    US      0:43:55.2 0:43:39.3 14:03 53  34.6       16       M 50-54   
426   2229 Anna Louise Kallas        F      Cary                   NC    US      0:44:26.4 0:43:42.2 14:04 54  39.5       26       F 50-54   
427   2328 Tina Myers                F      Guyton                 GA    US      0:44:36.6 0:43:43.2 14:04 42  35.1       38       F 40-44   
428   2296 Geoffery McDole           M      Titusville             FL    US      0:44:51.8 0:43:43.8 14:05 31  29.8       25       M 30-34   
429   2132 Stacey Duggar             F      Ellabell               GA    US      0:44:36.2 0:43:44.4 14:05 43  35.4       39       F 40-44   
430   2027 Jennifer Bachinger        F      Pooler                 GA    US      0:44:36.5 0:43:44.7 14:05 39  34.5       34       F 35-39   
431   2457 Ashley Tuggle             F      Titusville             FL    US      0:44:51.5 0:43:44.9 14:05 31  33.8       36       F 30-34   
432   2189 Gina Harris               F      titusville             FL    US      0:44:51.4 0:43:45.0 14:05 30  33.8       37       F 30-34   
433   2581 Harrison King             M      Savannah               GA    US      0:44:24.2 0:43:46.2 14:05 13  32.1       4        M 12-14   
434   2191 Timothy Harris            M      titusville             FL    US      0:44:53.4 0:43:47.0 14:06 30  29.7       26       M 30-34   
435   2571 Yvonne Frazier            F      Savannah               GA    US      0:44:20.3 0:43:49.9 14:06 71  48.8       2        F 70-74   
436   2661 Linda Frazier             F      Savannah               GA    US      0:44:20.7 0:43:50.3 14:07 52  38.5       27       F 50-54   
437   2628 Tammy Ouellet             F      Savannah               GA    US      0:44:40.3 0:43:51.4 14:07 34  33.8       38       F 30-34   
438   2629 Terry Ouellet             M      Savannah               GA    US      0:44:40.8 0:43:52.3 14:07 41  31.5       19       M 40-44   
439   2585 Benjamin Messore          M      SAVANNAH               GA    US      0:44:29.2 0:43:52.8 14:07 29  29.6       29       M 25-29   
440   2584 Kristina Martell          F      Savannah               GA    US      0:44:30.1 0:43:53.1 14:08 31  33.6       39       F 30-34   
441   2226 Kristy Jorgenson          F      Savannah               GA    US      0:44:32.7 0:43:54.3 14:08 43  35.2       40       F 40-44   
442   2317 Frank Morris              M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:44:46.8 0:43:56.7 14:09 50  33.6       17       M 50-54   
443   2133 Lauren Dukes              F      Statesboro             GA    US      0:44:14.4 0:43:57.7 14:09 34  33.7       40       F 30-34   
444   2210 Ashley Howell             F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:16.4 0:43:59.5 14:10 33  33.6       41       F 30-34   
445   2690 andrea rhangos            F      Savannah               GA    US      0:44:07.4 0:44:04.8 14:11 49  37.1       34       F 45-49   
446   2691 jonathan rhangos          M      Savannah               GA    US      0:44:07.6 0:44:05.0 14:11 52  34.0       18       M 50-54   
447   2029 Jami Bailey               F      Atlanta                GA    US      0:44:56.7 0:44:10.3 14:13 41  34.5       41       F 40-44   
448   2677 Heather Loewen            F      Cumming                GA    US      0:44:28.7 0:44:11.6 14:13 53  38.7       28       F 50-54   
449   2070 Shondra Browne            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:45:38.9 0:44:13.5 14:14 40  34.3       42       F 40-44   
450   2603 Andrea Carrick            F      Deer Park              IL    US      0:45:34.5 0:44:31.6 14:20 43  34.7       43       F 40-44   
451   2333 Andria Novak              F      Highland               IN    US      0:45:35.2 0:44:31.9 14:20 35  33.4       35       F 35-39   
452   2196 Susan Heim                F      Ladys Island           SC    US      0:45:22.6 0:44:42.8 14:24 54  38.6       29       F 50-54   
453   580  Marisa Westberry          F      Deland                 FL    US      0:44:43.5 0:44:43.5 14:24 34  33.2       42       F 30-34   
454   2232 Lisa Kassuba              F      Beaufort               SC    US      0:45:22.5 0:44:44.1 14:24 51  37.3       30       F 50-54   
455   2005 Kelsey Alfiero            F      Gorham                 ME    US      0:45:18.1 0:44:54.7 14:27 24  32.9       20       F 18-24   
456   2102 Jenny Cramer              F      St. Augustine          FL    US      0:45:52.0 0:44:56.3 14:28 43  34.4       44       F 40-44   
457   2101 Brian Cramer              M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:45:53.0 0:44:57.0 14:28 37  29.8       22       M 35-39   
458   2003 Maria Aguayo              F      Kathleen               FL    US      0:46:01.4 0:45:05.3 14:31 51  37.0       31       F 50-54   
459   2424 Jessica Souza             F      Windermere             FL    US      0:45:17.4 0:45:05.4 14:31 24  32.7       21       F 18-24   
460   2425 Liz Souza                 F      Windermere             FL    US      0:45:17.4 0:45:05.9 14:31 56  39.2       23       F 55-59   
461   2544 ROBERTA OLSON.            F      DELAND                 FL    US      0:45:33.2 0:45:06.5 14:31 55  38.7       24       F 55-59   
462   2504 Joyce Beasley             F      Pierson                FL    US      0:45:33.0 0:45:07.4 14:31 56  39.2       25       F 55-59   
463   2454 STEVE TROUT               M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:45:23.7 0:45:09.8 14:32 57  34.5       7        M 55-59   
464   2529 brenda hubbard            F      Bluffton               SC    US      0:46:12.4 0:45:09.9 14:32 34  32.8       43       F 30-34   
465   2549 Jennifer Peters           F      Beaufort               SC    US      0:46:12.8 0:45:10.2 14:32 23  32.7       22       F 18-24   
466   2222 Sonja Jonas               F      Savannah               GA    US      0:45:59.1 0:45:10.8 14:33 47  35.4       35       F 45-49   
467   2033 MELISSA BIEBER            F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      0:46:02.2 0:45:12.8 14:33 38  33.2       36       F 35-39   
468   2034 Rick BIEBER               M      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      0:46:02.4 0:45:13.5 14:33 38  29.9       23       M 35-39   
469   2255 Amy Lax                   F      Savannah               GA    US      0:46:04.2 0:45:17.6 14:35 40  33.5       45       F 40-44   
470   2343 Susan Pickett             F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:45:48.2 0:45:23.0 14:36 72  47.9       3        F 70-74   
471   2107 Tiana Culley              F      Kathleen               GA    US      0:45:58.7 0:45:28.1 14:38 35  32.7       37       F 35-39   
472   2057 Lisa Briston              F      Midway                 GA    US      0:45:50.9 0:45:30.3 14:39 38  33.0       38       F 35-39   
473   2166 Yelena Frenk              F      Saint Johns            FL    US      0:46:40.6 0:45:39.4 14:42 43  33.9       46       F 40-44   
474   2357 Rudolph Racine            M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:45:58.1 0:45:39.8 14:42 57  34.1       8        M 55-59   
475   2211 Lynn Hughes               F      Newton Falls           OH    US      0:46:16.0 0:45:54.3 14:47 56  38.5       26       F 55-59   
476   508  Barbara Spitzlei          F      Warrington             PA    US      0:46:50.7 0:46:10.2 14:52 52  36.6       32       F 50-54   
477   2639 B. Spitzlei               M      Warrington             PA    US      0:46:50.4 0:46:10.2 14:52 10  33.6       6        M 1-11    
478   2468 Lisa Wagner               F      Ozona                  FL    US      0:47:14.9 0:46:11.1 14:52 58  39.2       27       F 55-59   
479   2037 Suzanne Binette           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:47:10.6 0:46:14.5 14:53 44  33.7       47       F 40-44   
480   2418 Damon Smith               M      Statesboro             GA    US      0:47:14.1 0:46:25.1 14:56 32  28.2       27       M 30-34   
481   2231 Danielle Kapanowski       F      Plant City             FL    US      0:46:44.5 0:46:28.9 14:58 38  32.3       39       F 35-39   
482   2674 Ginger Koehler            F      Gainesville            FL    US      0:46:43.2 0:46:29.0 14:58 16  32.8       3        F 15-17   
483   2041 Christy Bittner           F      N Redington Beach      FL    US      0:46:44.6 0:46:29.4 14:58 51  35.9       33       F 50-54   
484   2727 Yadira Lopes              F      Savannah                     US      0:46:38.2 0:46:29.9 14:58 52  36.3       34       F 50-54   
485   2473 Shawn Wallace             F      Springfield            GA    US      0:46:39.2 0:46:30.5 14:58 42  33.0       48       F 40-44   
486   2463 Charles Van Hoy           M      Goldsboro              NC    US      0:47:40.7 0:46:43.2 15:02 67  36.3       3        M 65-69   
487   2097 Karen Coscia              F      Dade City              FL    US      0:47:15.5 0:46:50.2 15:05 57  38.2       28       F 55-59   
488   2078 Jennifer Cammock          F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:47:13.9 0:46:50.3 15:05 49  34.9       36       F 45-49   
489   2181 Madison Grow              F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:47:14.4 0:46:51.2 15:05 14  33.7       2        F 12-14   
490   2610 Stephanie Eagle           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:47:31.8 0:46:58.0 15:07 47  34.1       37       F 45-49   
491   244  Dawn Hill                 F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:48:07.6 0:46:59.8 15:08 48  34.4       38       F 45-49   
492   2747 Rex Warren                M      Belle isle                   US      0:48:07.2 0:47:03.2 15:09 44  30.0       20       M 40-44   
493   258  Stephanie Huffman         F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:48:12.3 0:47:03.8 15:09 38  31.9       40       F 35-39   
494   2746 Kristy Warren             F      Belle isle                   US      0:48:08.5 0:47:04.5 15:09 41  32.4       49       F 40-44   
495   2197 Pam Heise                 F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:48:16.2 0:47:13.4 15:12 54  36.6       35       F 50-54   
496   2518 Jennifer Doan             F      Orlando                FL    US      0:48:05.0 0:47:14.0 15:12 36  31.5       41       F 35-39   
497   2597 Joshua Wallace            M      Statesboro             GA    US      0:47:57.4 0:47:18.2 15:14 33  27.8       28       M 30-34   
498   2039 Dawn Bissen               F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:47:31.2 0:47:18.2 15:14 49  34.6       39       F 45-49   
499   2040 Rick Bissen               M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:47:32.5 0:47:18.5 15:14 52  31.7       19       M 50-54   
500   2455 SUZANNE TROUT             F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:47:31.5 0:47:18.5 15:14 62  40.2       10       F 60-64   
501   2082 Darrell Cassell           M      Arden                  NC    US      0:48:29.0 0:47:22.3 15:15 30  27.5       29       M 30-34   
502   2050 FRANK BORNE               M      Marrero                LA    US      0:47:39.7 0:47:22.6 15:15 48  30.7       14       M 45-49   
503   2051 SCHLISE BORNE             F      Marrero                LA    US      0:47:40.7 0:47:23.6 15:15 48  34.1       40       F 45-49   
504   2163 Kaitlyn Frazho            F      Arden                  NC    US      0:48:29.5 0:47:24.4 15:16 26  31.1       38       F 25-29   
505   2239 Christine Knipp Morris    F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:48:14.3 0:47:24.5 15:16 53  36.0       36       F 50-54   
506   2272 Dennis Maher              M      Lawrenceville          GA    US      0:48:02.7 0:47:28.8 15:17 79  42.7       1        M 75-79   
507   2622 Joel Kem                  M      Bloomingdale           GA    US      0:48:31.9 0:47:37.3 15:20 16  27.8       2        M 15-17   
508   2646 Elizabeth Todd            F      Bloomingdale           GA    US      0:48:33.0 0:47:38.3 15:20 35  31.2       42       F 35-39   
509   2202 Norma Jean Hetrick        F      Kenneth City           FL    US      0:48:18.2 0:47:43.3 15:22 53  35.8       37       F 50-54   
510   2378 Darren Ross               M      Largo                  FL    US      0:48:47.4 0:47:53.7 15:25 51  31.0       20       M 50-54   
511   2358 Stephanie Randolph        F      Orlando                FL    US      0:48:29.7 0:48:09.2 15:30 50  34.3       38       F 50-54   
512   2119 Mark Dennis               M      Yulee                  FL    US      0:48:53.2 0:48:18.4 15:33 54  31.5       21       M 50-54   
513   2445 Anna Theuretzbacher       F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:48:44.0 0:48:20.3 15:34 74  46.2       4        F 70-74   
514   2480 Candice Wells             F      Pooler                 GA    US      0:48:37.2 0:48:27.2 15:36 46  32.7       41       F 45-49   
515   2520 Shawn Eichelman           F      Largo                  FL    US      0:49:10.9 0:48:29.9 15:37 46  32.7       42       F 45-49   
516   2657 Deborah Dixon             F      Savannah               GA    US      0:48:56.1 0:48:39.6 15:40 44  32.0       50       F 40-44   
517   2566 Raymond Bertrand          M      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:49:49.0 0:48:50.8 15:43 37  27.5       24       M 35-39   
518   2427 Beverly Stadius           F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:49:49.5 0:48:53.3 15:44 35  30.4       43       F 35-39   
519   2707 Holly Omundson            F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:49:19.7 0:48:53.4 15:44 63  39.4       11       F 60-64   
520   2294 Kim McCracken             F      Brandon                FL    US      0:49:26.7 0:49:00.5 15:46 60  37.8       12       F 60-64   
521   2401 MELANIE SCOTT             F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:49:25.9 0:49:01.4 15:47 55  35.6       29       F 55-59   
522   299  Jeanette Kissee           F      Allen                  TX    US      0:49:25.9 0:49:02.0 15:47 53  34.8       39       F 50-54   
523   2555 Melissa Smith             F      Rincon                 GA    US      0:49:27.7 0:49:09.8 15:49 38  30.5       44       F 35-39   
524   2574 Emily Graham              F      Clermont               FL    US      0:50:30.0 0:49:45.0 16:01 38  30.2       45       F 35-39   
525   2201 Nancy Hernandez           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:50:04.7 0:49:48.3 16:02 30  29.6       44       F 30-34   
526   2174 Rosemary Gaul             F      North Charleston       SC    US      0:50:21.9 0:49:50.7 16:03 65  39.6       3        F 65-69   
527   2446 Alyssa Thomas             F      Savannah               GA    US      0:50:31.8 0:49:53.1 16:03 26  29.6       39       F 25-29   
528   2092 Jennifer Clements         F      Zephyrhills            FL    US      0:50:48.5 0:49:54.1 16:04 45  31.5       43       F 45-49   
529   2649 Octavia Worthy            F      Perry                  GA    US      0:50:28.5 0:49:58.7 16:05 33  29.6       45       F 30-34   
530   2621 Jessica James             F      Warner Robins          GA    US      0:50:28.2 0:49:59.3 16:05 38  30.0       46       F 35-39   
531   2589 Adam Rattray              M      Noblesville            IN    US      0:50:34.4 0:50:06.2 16:08 42  27.7       21       M 40-44   
532   2591 Cindy Sanders             F      Noblesville            IN    US      0:50:49.2 0:50:21.1 16:12 42  30.5       51       F 40-44   
533   2556 Michael Snyder            M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:51:20.8 0:50:21.2 16:12 61  32.0       11       M 60-64   
534   2144 Jaime Everett             F      Dunedin                FL    US      0:51:00.2 0:50:21.8 16:13 23  29.3       23       F 18-24   
535   2439 Kristina Sylvester        F      Savannah               GA    US      0:50:33.5 0:50:25.0 16:14 47  31.7       44       F 45-49   
536   2088 Chris Chenoweth           M      Harmony                FL    US      0:51:20.3 0:50:34.1 16:17 46  28.3       15       M 45-49   
537   2099 Nicola Cox                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:50:56.7 0:50:36.7 16:17 43  30.6       52       F 40-44   
538   2045 Jamal Boland              M      Orlando                FL    US      0:51:25.2 0:50:39.5 16:18 45  28.1       16       M 45-49   
539   2205 Diane Hile                F      Easpointe              MI    US      0:51:39.7 0:50:40.8 16:19 51  33.0       40       F 50-54   
540   2719 Yang Yang                 F      Richmond hill                US      0:51:20.0 0:50:51.5 16:22 32  29.1       46       F 30-34   
541   2347 Margarita Pomare-McDonald F      Savannah               GA    US      0:51:26.6 0:50:58.0 16:24 41  29.9       53       F 40-44   
542   2500 N. Arroyo                 M      Savannah               GA    US      0:51:30.7 0:51:27.6 16:34 8   33.4       7        M 1-11    
543   2478 Tracey Webb               M      Largo                  FL    US      0:52:52.6 0:51:36.1 16:37 47  27.9       17       M 45-49   
544   2477 Sandy Webb                F      Largo                  FL    US      0:52:53.0 0:51:38.1 16:37 45  30.4       45       F 45-49   
545   2606 Emily Davidson            F      Ellabell               GA    US      0:53:01.0 0:51:49.7 16:41 33  28.6       47       F 30-34   
546   2273 Mary Ann Maher            F      Lawrenceville          GA    US      0:52:10.1 0:51:51.0 16:41 79  46.5       1        F 75-79   
547   2396 Patillia Sawyer           F      Summerville            SC    US      0:52:35.8 0:51:52.3 16:42 42  29.6       54       F 40-44   
548   2320 Kimberly Munzner          F      Kathleen               FL    US      0:52:38.9 0:51:55.9 16:43 44  30.0       55       F 40-44   
549   2104 Kayleigh Crowell          F      Kathleen               FL    US      0:52:39.8 0:51:56.4 16:43 25  28.4       40       F 25-29   
550   2715 Lila Rogers               F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:52:37.5 0:51:56.5 16:43 66  38.5       4        F 65-69   
551   2204 Nakiya Higgins            F      Hollywood              SC    US      0:52:44.7 0:52:02.0 16:45 35  28.6       47       F 35-39   
552   2062 Jacqueline Brown          F      Savannah               GA    US      0:52:56.1 0:52:07.3 16:47 53  32.8       41       F 50-54   
553   2651 Nickole Brown             F      Eastman                GA    US      0:52:47.0 0:52:11.0 16:48 45  30.1       46       F 45-49   
554   2519 Antonia Durrette          F      Bonaire                GA    US      0:52:46.2 0:52:13.1 16:48 50  31.6       42       F 50-54   
555   2114 Janetha Dean              F      Warner Robins          GA    US      0:52:46.5 0:52:13.8 16:49 48  31.0       47       F 45-49   
556   2159 Elnora Flowers            F      Bonaire                GA    US      0:52:47.2 0:52:14.2 16:49 54  33.1       43       F 50-54   
557   2004 Dan Alexander             M      Bradenton              FL    US      0:53:24.7 0:52:30.6 16:54 42  26.5       22       M 40-44   
558   2410 Pam Shriver               F      Metter                 GA    US      0:53:13.7 0:52:40.3 16:57 52  32.1       44       F 50-54   
559   2614 Katherine Gaymont         F      Davenport              FL    US      0:53:57.4 0:52:41.7 16:58 35  28.2       48       F 35-39   
560   2523 Stephen Gaymont           M      Davenport              FL    US      0:53:59.2 0:52:43.9 16:58 36  25.3       25       M 35-39   
561   2248 Jo-Lynn Lamb              F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:53:21.0 0:52:49.3 17:00 62  36.0       13       F 60-64   
562   2330 Christi Nelson            F      Toney                  AL    US      0:53:20.3 0:52:49.3 17:00 42  29.1       56       F 40-44   
563   2402 Jerry Shackleford         M      Orange Park            FL    US      0:53:17.3 0:52:51.9 17:01 62  30.7       12       M 60-64   
564   2403 Karen Shackleford         F      Orange Park            FL    US      0:53:17.2 0:52:53.9 17:02 57  33.8       30       F 55-59   
565   2184 April Guidry              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:53:14.5 0:52:54.3 17:02 66  37.8       5        F 65-69   
566   2096 Karen Cooper              F      Springfield            GA    US      0:52:56.6 0:52:56.6 17:02 51  31.5       45       F 50-54   
567   2748 Nicole Leveque-weller     F      Detroit                MI    US      0:53:03.6 0:52:58.0 17:03 44  29.4       57       F 40-44   
568   2286 Christine Maskrey         F      Largo                  FL    US      0:54:17.7 0:53:13.3 17:08 57  33.6       31       F 55-59   
569   2741 Sarah Holbach             F      Savannah                     US      0:54:35.9 0:53:31.7 17:14 35  27.8       49       F 35-39   
570   2408 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:54:25.9 0:53:34.6 17:15 51  31.2       46       F 50-54   
571   2242 Glenda Kowalski           F      Napa                   CA    US      0:54:31.3 0:53:39.3 17:16 54  32.2       47       F 50-54   
572   2429 Gazelle Stevens           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:54:23.7 0:53:52.9 17:21 51  31.0       48       F 50-54   
573   2354 Enkelejda Putney          F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:54:24.0 0:53:53.4 17:21 45  29.2       48       F 45-49   
574   2447 Tammy Thornhill           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:54:24.9 0:53:55.4 17:21 53  31.7       49       F 50-54   
575   2548 Sandra Peace              F      Largo                  FL    US      0:54:56.7 0:54:14.7 17:28 59  33.8       32       F 55-59   
576   2650 Richard Arkin             M      Orlando                FL    US      0:54:29.0 0:54:29.0 17:32 47  26.5       18       M 45-49   
577   2539 Jennifer McMullen         F      Savannah               GA    US      0:55:25.5 0:54:31.8 17:33 42  28.1       58       F 40-44   
578   2524 Denise Grooms             F      Ellabell               GA    US      0:55:25.3 0:54:32.2 17:33 69  38.2       6        F 65-69   
579   2215 Mendie Jenkins            F      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      0:55:26.1 0:54:33.4 17:34 46  29.1       49       F 45-49   
580   2011 Eddie Andrews             M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:55:05.5 0:54:33.4 17:34 54  27.9       22       M 50-54   
581   2143 REBEKAH EUBANKS           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:55:00.4 0:54:41.8 17:36 21  27.0       24       F 18-24   
582   2298 Jennifer McGregor         F      tampa                  FL    US      0:55:18.0 0:54:55.9 17:41 47  29.1       50       F 45-49   
583   2059 Cayse Brown               F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:55:18.7 0:54:59.2 17:42 45  28.6       51       F 45-49   
584   2063 Jillian Brown             F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:55:18.9 0:54:59.7 17:42 14  28.7       3        F 12-14   
585   2134 Maureen D'Urso            F      Parrish                FL    US      0:56:01.9 0:55:09.4 17:45 46  28.7       52       F 45-49   
586   2472 Lucia Wallace             F      Statesboro             GA    US      0:55:50.7 0:55:11.4 17:46 59  33.2       33       F 55-59   
587   2137 Rita Eason                F      Auburn                 GA    US      0:55:51.6 0:55:18.5 17:48 64  35.2       14       F 60-64   
588   2679 Doris McCray              F      Savannah               GA    US      0:55:36.7 0:55:22.1 17:49 53  30.9       50       F 50-54   
589   2012 LISA ANDREWS              F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:56:12.5 0:55:41.2 17:55 57  32.1       34       F 55-59   
590   2260 Christine Lind            F      SAVANNAH               GA    US      0:56:29.7 0:55:47.6 17:57 68  36.8       7        F 65-69   
591   2214 Monica Jeffries           F      Hollywood              FL    US      0:55:49.0 0:55:49.0 17:58 32  26.5       48       F 30-34   
592   2395 Earl Sawyer               M      Summerville            SC    US      0:56:32.9 0:55:49.2 17:58 50  26.4       23       M 50-54   
593   2336 Cheyenne Overby           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:56:34.1 0:55:54.4 18:00 30  26.4       49       F 30-34   
594   2359 Shirley Rasch             F      Saint Simons Island    GA    US      0:56:44.8 0:56:00.0 18:01 65  35.2       8        F 65-69   
595   2485 Ann Williams              F      Saint Simons Island    GA    US      0:56:44.5 0:56:00.7 18:02 74  39.9       5        F 70-74   
596   2645 Devida Thompson           F      Savannah               GA    US      0:56:26.2 0:56:01.9 18:02 29  26.4       41       F 25-29   
597   2667 Kerri Hunter              F      Smyrna                 GA    US      0:56:44.0 0:56:03.7 18:03 55  31.2       35       F 55-59   
598   2435 Ellen SussnaHeyman        F      Washington             DC    US      0:56:31.0 0:56:08.4 18:04 60  33.0       15       F 60-64   
599   2659 Andrew Edmonds            M      Savannah               GA    US      0:57:18.5 0:56:21.7 18:08 46  25.4       19       M 45-49   
600   2497 Telma Ziulpa              F      Savannah               GA    US      0:57:17.2 0:56:21.8 18:08 49  29.0       53       F 45-49   
601   2428 Misty Stephens            F      Savannah               GA    US      0:57:17.9 0:56:23.2 18:09 58  32.1       36       F 55-59   
602   2142 karen eubanks             F      Clarkston              GA    US      0:56:52.0 0:56:33.1 18:12 56  31.3       37       F 55-59   
603   2112 Jennifer Davis            F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:57:28.8 0:56:35.1 18:13 38  26.5       50       F 35-39   
604   2552 velesta rouse             F      Clarksville            TN    US      0:57:18.1 0:56:53.3 18:19 54  30.4       51       F 50-54   
605   2551 Thomas Rouse              M      Clarksville            TN    US      0:57:17.7 0:56:55.4 18:19 56  27.1       9        M 55-59   
606   2647 Ramona Turner             F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      0:57:53.1 0:57:10.1 18:24 43  27.1       59       F 40-44   
607   2329 Sabina Nell               F      PoolerPooler           GA    US      0:57:52.5 0:57:10.7 18:24 33  25.9       50       F 30-34   
608   2277 Christina Mammolito       F      Clermont               FL    US      0:57:41.1 0:57:20.9 18:28 36  26.0       51       F 35-39   
609   2138 Rebecca East              F      Houma                  LA    US      0:58:44.3 0:57:54.3 18:38 48  27.9       54       F 45-49   
610   2702 C. Waite                  M      Rincon                       US      0:58:44.5 0:57:55.6 18:39 10  26.8       8        M 1-11    
611   2752 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:58:56.8 0:58:04.1 18:41 27  25.4       42       F 25-29   
612   2753 Alicia Choquette          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:58:57.5 0:58:04.9 18:42 27  25.4       43       F 25-29   
613   2637 Willard Skinner           M      Savannah               GA    US      0:58:44.4 0:58:15.7 18:45 77  33.4       2        M 75-79   
614   2297 Carly McGregor            F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:58:52.5 0:58:32.4 18:51 17  25.6       4        F 15-17   
615   2113 Christine Davison         F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:59:21.3 0:58:53.5 18:57 63  32.7       16       F 60-64   
616   2744 Bianca Burzer             F      Hinesville             GA    US      1:00:06.3 0:58:53.8 18:57 47  27.2       55       F 45-49   
617   2220 Vanessa Johnson           F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:59:55.4 0:59:05.9 19:01 45  26.6       56       F 45-49   
618   2217 G. Johnson                F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:59:55.2 0:59:06.4 19:01 11  28.6       4        F 1-11    
619   2714 Tricia Dymond             F      St. Cloud              FL    US      0:59:57.5 0:59:09.8 19:03 68  34.7       9        F 65-69   
620   2509 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:59:56.8 0:59:10.9 19:03 56  29.9       38       F 55-59   
621   2642 Christopher Swann         M      AtlantaAtlanta         GA    US      1:00:00.5 0:59:17.3 19:05 48  24.5       20       M 45-49   
622   2641 Andrew Swann              M      AtlantaAtlanta         GA    US      1:00:00.6 0:59:22.9 19:07 14  23.1       5        M 12-14   
623   2436 Bill Swann                M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:00:05.8 0:59:24.9 19:07 76  32.1       3        M 75-79   
624   480  Amy Sampson               F      Silver Springs         FL    US      0:59:52.0 0:59:31.8 19:10 46  26.6       57       F 45-49   
625   603  Debbie Zeak               F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:59:52.5 0:59:52.5 19:16 60  31.0       17       F 60-64   
626   2681 NaTasha McKeller          F      Brandon                FL    US      1:01:00.1 0:59:58.6 19:18 34  24.7       51       F 30-34   
627   2680 M. McKeller               F      Brandon                FL    US      1:01:00.0 0:59:58.7 19:18 8   31.0       5        F 1-11    
628   2474 Connor Ward               M      Orlando                FL    US      1:00:45.0 1:00:05.1 19:20 16  22.1       3        M 15-17   
629   2366 Jeremy Rhodes             M      Fuquay Varina          NC    US      1:01:11.9 1:00:09.5 19:22 28  21.6       30       M 25-29   
630   2605 Megan Curran              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:00:46.5 1:00:09.9 19:22 30  24.5       52       F 30-34   
631   2367 Megan Rhodes              F      Fuquay Varina          NC    US      1:01:12.6 1:00:10.1 19:22 29  24.5       44       F 25-29   
632   2475 Keri Ward                 F      Orlando                FL    US      1:00:52.8 1:00:11.8 19:23 18  24.6       25       F 18-24   
633   2069 Sasha Brown               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:01:27.0 1:00:47.9 19:34 48  26.6       58       F 45-49   
634   2687 Thomas Patterson          M      Rincon                 GA    US      1:01:52.0 1:00:55.0 19:36 18  21.3       9        M 18-24   
635   2140 Barbara Erskine           F      Miami                  FL    US      1:01:54.6 1:00:56.6 19:37 79  39.6       2        F 75-79   
636   2309 Kelsey Mix                F      Arlington              VA    US      1:01:46.0 1:01:16.8 19:43 25  24.1       45       F 25-29   
637   2476 Juliet Waters             F      Long Beach             CA    US      1:01:45.5 1:01:17.5 19:44 24  24.1       26       F 18-24   
638   2285 Eric Martinez             M      Washington             DC    US      1:01:45.8 1:01:17.9 19:44 24  21.2       10       M 18-24   
639   2278 Kathleen Manchester       F      Stuart                 FL    US      1:02:32.6 1:02:12.5 20:01 38  24.1       52       F 35-39   
640   2580 Pamela Paulette Isacsson  F      Saint Johns            FL    US      1:05:48.7 1:05:02.4 20:56 67  31.2       10       F 65-69   
641   2471 Ebonie Walker-Seck        F      Beaufort               SC    US      1:08:18.0 1:08:18.0 21:59 38  22.0       53       F 35-39   
642   2372 Rashell Robinson          F      Pooler                 GA    US      1:13:52.7 1:12:42.1 23:24 52  23.2       52       F 50-54   
643   2075 Junior Cabrera            M      Orlando                FL    US      1:13:50.7 1:13:33.9 23:41 29  17.7       31       M 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Mike Ferrari 2711 30  1       M      Washington  US           19:17.6 
2     Andy Tedesco 2442 62  2       M      Hilton Head Island SC US 19:58.7 
3     Bruce Metts  2302 53  3       M      Tampa FL US              20:11.6 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Becky Dougherty   2608 40  7       F      Hilton Head Island SC US 21:05.3 
2     Libby Le Tourneau 2256 46  10      F      Rincon GA US             21:41.4 
3     Ileana Galvan     2712 31  11      F      Washington  US           21:41.9 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Ferguson 2155 40  8       M      Auburndale FL US 21:21.4 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lori Demro 2118 57  28      F      Orlando FL US 24:07.4 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Richard Enthoven 2756 57  17      M      Dallas  US 23:13.3 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chrissy Holbrook 2578 50  32      F      Marietta GA US 24:23.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.