Best Damn Race Savannah

Sat February 15, 2020 Savannah, GA 31401 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== =============================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2169 Kody Everett              M      Guyton                          GA    US      0:17:51.1 0:17:51.1 5:45  18  72.8       1        M Overall 
2     2806 Sean Fullam               M      Fort Bragg                      NC    US      0:17:53.6 0:17:53.6 5:46  27  72.6       2        M Overall 
3     2717 Rob Blaszkiewicz          M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:19:18.1 0:19:18.1 6:13  55  79.4       3        M Overall 
4     2587 Caleb Fenton              M      Midway                          GA    US      0:19:29.3 0:19:24.7 6:15  25  66.9       1        M 25-29   
5     2511 Brendan Vasher            M      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:20:05.0 0:20:05.0 6:28  59  78.8       1        M Masters 
6     2001 Andy Tedesco              M      Hilton Head Island              SC    US      0:20:12.1 0:20:12.1 6:30  63  81.0       1        M Grand M 
7     2131 Mitchell Cross            M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:20:22.0 0:20:21.9 6:33  26  63.8       2        M 25-29   
8     2178 David Ferguson            M      Auburndale                      FL    US      0:20:32.2 0:20:31.8 6:36  41  67.2       1        M 40-44   
9     2721 Sam Carroll               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:20:43.5 0:20:43.0 6:40  42  67.1       2        M 40-44   
10    2002 Bruce Metts               M      Tampa                           FL    US      0:20:50.8 0:20:48.3 6:42  54  73.1       1        M 50-54   
11    2526 Trevor White              M      Bridgeport                      CT    US      0:21:36.8 0:20:57.7 6:45  31  62.3       1        M 30-34   
12    2742 Bart Karnowski            M      Saint Louis                     MO    US      0:21:08.6 0:21:05.8 6:47  35  62.9       1        M 35-39   
13    2004 Libby Le Tourneau         F      Rincon                          GA    US      0:21:14.3 0:21:14.3 6:50  47  75.3       1        F Overall 
14    2761 Dominic Taylor            M      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:21:30.8 0:21:24.2 6:53  16  61.9       1        M 15-17   
15    2697 Jonathan Fearing          M      Tullahoma                       TN    US      0:21:32.3 0:21:31.5 6:56  23  60.3       1        M 18-24   
16    2538 Logan Winfree             M      Palm Coast                      FL    US      0:21:59.3 0:21:56.3 7:04  14  62.4       1        M 12-14   
17    2066 Ryan Bontrager            M      Plant City                      FL    US      0:22:18.5 0:22:15.7 7:10  43  62.9       3        M 40-44   
18    2589 John Ferrini              M      Palm Bay                        FL    US      0:22:27.8 0:22:23.7 7:12  55  68.5       1        M 55-59   
19    2593 Rob Frank                 M      Rochester                       MI    US      0:22:39.6 0:22:37.4 7:17  49  64.7       1        M 45-49   
20    2592 Hunter Frank              M      Rochester                       MI    US      0:22:40.3 0:22:37.5 7:17  15  59.4       2        M 15-17   
21    2719 Eric Carpenter            M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:22:49.3 0:22:45.9 7:20  49  64.3       2        M 45-49   
22    2756 Christopher Sutter        M      Kennesaw                        GA    US      0:22:55.3 0:22:55.1 7:23  49  63.8       3        M 45-49   
23    2573 Ethan Clowes              M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:23:23.5 0:22:56.6 7:23  25  56.6       3        M 25-29   
24    2683 Lucinda Wright            F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:23:26.0 0:22:59.2 7:24  25  64.2       1        F 25-29   
25    2016 Jammal Ameer              M      Sumter                          SC    US      0:23:05.3 0:22:59.6 7:24  41  60.0       4        M 40-44   
26    2805 Camille Fullam            F      Fort Bragg                      NC    US      0:23:00.8 0:23:00.8 7:24  27  64.2       2        F Overall 
27    2537 Lee Winfree               M      Palm Coast                      FL    US      0:23:09.1 0:23:06.9 7:26  42  60.1       5        M 40-44   
28    2741 Dan Johnson               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:23:37.4 0:23:08.8 7:27  28  56.1       4        M 25-29   
29    2731 Matt Feresten             M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:23:15.5 0:23:15.5 7:29  20  55.8       2        M 18-24   
30    2743 Greer Knebel              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:23:18.1 0:23:18.1 7:30  19  63.4       3        F Overall 
31    2042 Juli Ball                 F      Laurel                          MD    US      0:23:19.1 0:23:18.8 7:30  36  63.9       1        F 35-39   
32    2610 Melissa Johnson           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:23:49.3 0:23:21.8 7:31  27  63.2       2        F 25-29   
33    2696 John DuRant, III          M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:23:23.3 0:23:21.9 7:31  56  66.1       2        M 55-59   
34    2680 Austin Wessel             M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:23:50.0 0:23:24.1 7:32  27  55.5       5        M 25-29   
35    2565 Tim Brown                 M      Forestdale                      MA    US      0:23:41.3 0:23:36.4 7:36  67  71.8       1        M 65-69   
36    2757 Christopher Swann         M      Jacksonville                    FL    US      0:24:42.3 0:23:48.3 7:40  49  61.5       4        M 45-49   
37    2165 Maggie Evans              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:23:52.8 0:23:49.6 7:40  39  63.3       2        F 35-39   
38    2745 Mike Maynor               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:24:01.0 0:23:56.3 7:42  48  60.7       5        M 45-49   
39    2536 Gavin Winfree             M      Palm Coast                      FL    US      0:24:01.0 0:23:57.8 7:43  13  58.6       2        M 12-14   
40    2387 alejandro pech            M      Douglas                         GA    US      0:24:11.9 0:24:03.9 7:45  28  54.0       6        M 25-29   
41    2660 Beth Shaw                 F      Clearwater                      FL    US      0:24:07.4 0:24:04.7 7:45  39  62.6       3        F 35-39   
42    2758 IAN SWANN                 M      Jacksonville                    FL    US      0:24:08.1 0:24:05.0 7:45  39  56.5       2        M 35-39   
43    2356 Kyle Myzell               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:24:29.8 0:24:07.2 7:46  26  53.8       7        M 25-29   
44    2197 Maddie Gallegos           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:24:15.8 0:24:13.4 7:48  21  61.0       1        F 18-24   
45    2327 Kelly McDevitt            F      Cumming                         GA    US      0:24:25.6 0:24:14.1 7:48  33  61.1       1        F 30-34   
46    2220 Andy Hamlet               M      Gurnee                          IL    US      0:24:18.6 0:24:15.9 7:49  67  69.9       2        M 65-69   
47    2441 Tommy Schembri            M      Covington                       GA    US      0:24:25.3 0:24:21.7 7:50  54  62.5       2        M 50-54   
48    2229 Denise Heigl              F      Summerville                     SC    US      0:24:37.3 0:24:24.4 7:51  35  60.9       4        F 35-39   
49    2296 Randy Lawrence            M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:24:26.2 0:24:25.7 7:52  64  67.6       1        M 60-64   
50    2784 Ryan Rogers               M      Hernando                        FL    US      0:24:37.5 0:24:28.5 7:53  18  53.1       3        M 18-24   
51    2535 Alison Winfree            F      Palm Coast                      FL    US      0:24:35.3 0:24:35.3 7:55  42  62.4       1        F Masters 
52    2284 Lisa Kyriakos             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:24:36.2 0:24:36.2 7:55  50  67.1       1        F Grand M 
53    2461 Peter Smith               M      Hilton Head Island              SC    US      0:25:30.6 0:24:38.7 7:56  60  64.8       2        M 60-64   
54    2808 Julie Jerue               F      LAKELAND                        FL    US      0:25:24.4 0:24:39.9 7:56  41  61.8       1        F 40-44   
55    2182 Austin-John Fordham       M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:24:44.5 0:24:44.4 7:58  26  52.5       8        M 25-29   
56    2265 Z. Johnson                M      Ladson                          SC    US      0:24:50.1 0:24:44.7 7:58  12  58.3       3        M 12-14   
57    2561 C. Brown                  M      Green Cove Springs              FL    US      0:25:13.5 0:24:48.1 7:59  12  58.2       4        M 12-14   
58    2811 Ryan Walker               M      Jacksonville                    FL    US      0:25:35.6 0:24:48.7 7:59  36  53.7       3        M 35-39   
59    2010 Courtney Alacan           F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:24:55.7 0:24:54.3 8:01  27  59.3       3        F 25-29   
60    2571 Marie Carey               F      Morganton                       NC    US      0:24:57.4 0:24:54.4 8:01  34  59.6       2        F 30-34   
61    2790 Brian Fimdley             M      West Palm BeachRoyal Palm Beach FL    US      0:25:05.4 0:25:01.5 8:03  58  62.8       3        M 55-59   
62    2773 Zacharey Dad              M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:25:04.6 0:25:01.9 8:03  34  52.7       2        M 30-34   
63    2747 Hayden Naugher            M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:26:12.3 0:25:04.8 8:04  17  52.2       3        M 15-17   
64    2591 Tom Forcella              M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:25:09.0 0:25:05.3 8:05  68  68.2       3        M 65-69   
65    2734 Allen Foster              M      Altamonte Springs               FL    US      0:26:26.6 0:25:14.6 8:08  59  62.7       4        M 55-59   
66    2662 Michael Siegner           M      Augusta                         GA    US      0:26:06.1 0:25:17.6 8:08  37  53.0       4        M 35-39   
67    2482 Mark Sutton               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:25:39.1 0:25:31.4 8:13  55  60.1       5        M 55-59   
68    2183 David Fortier             M      Hilton Head Island              SC    US      0:25:36.5 0:25:32.6 8:13  73  71.1       1        M 70-74   
69    2663 LeeAnn Somers             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:25:54.9 0:25:40.1 8:16  45  61.2       1        F 45-49   
70    2109 Morgan Christian          F      Hernando                        FL    US      0:25:52.1 0:25:40.2 8:16  21  57.5       2        F 18-24   
71    2280 Craig Kruckenberg         M      Bluffton                        SC    US      0:25:48.2 0:25:43.1 8:17  45  55.3       6        M 45-49   
72    2065 Jim Bonenfant             M      Clearwater                      FL    US      0:26:32.3 0:25:47.1 8:18  50  57.2       3        M 50-54   
73    2185 Rebecca Fournier          F      Felton                          DE    US      0:26:14.0 0:25:49.9 8:19  41  59.0       2        F 40-44   
74    2318 Robert Malinowski         M      Fort Stewart                    GA    US      0:25:56.1 0:25:50.5 8:19  52  58.0       4        M 50-54   
75    2285 Takis Kyriakos            M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:26:07.5 0:26:03.1 8:23  60  61.3       3        M 60-64   
76    2781 Nora Hartrey              F      Holmes                          NY    US      0:29:05.3 0:26:04.0 8:23  29  56.6       4        F 25-29   
77    2319 Kevin Malone              M      Augusta                         GA    US      0:26:42.8 0:26:05.7 8:24  37  51.4       5        M 35-39   
78    2349 Eric Mol                  M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:26:43.6 0:26:09.7 8:25  48  55.6       7        M 45-49   
79    2242 Darien Hill               M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:26:25.3 0:26:11.2 8:26  41  52.7       6        M 40-44   
80    2782 Jeff Hartrey              M      White Plains                    NY    US      0:29:14.9 0:26:13.6 8:26  29  49.6       9        M 25-29   
81    2751 Caroline Pritzker         F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:26:46.3 0:26:22.9 8:29  49  62.0       2        F 45-49   
82    2674 Ericka trivett            F      North Myrtle Beach              SC    US      0:29:03.1 0:26:23.8 8:30  35  56.3       5        F 35-39   
83    2548 Lindsay Yu                F      Cambridge                       MA    US      0:27:07.8 0:26:27.2 8:31  29  55.8       5        F 25-29   
84    2263 Juanita Johnson           F      Ladson                          SC    US      0:27:09.8 0:26:28.7 8:31  46  59.9       3        F 45-49   
85    2791 Noora Aleisa              F      Atlanta                         GA    US      0:26:37.7 0:26:36.3 8:34  27  55.5       6        F 25-29   
86    2725 Tiffany Divine            F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:27:23.3 0:26:37.5 8:34  39  56.7       6        F 35-39   
87    2723 EDWIN CARTER              M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:27:56.0 0:26:38.9 8:35  40  51.5       7        M 40-44   
88    2775 Samuel Boundy             M      Tampa                           FL    US      0:28:00.1 0:26:42.2 8:36  33  49.2       3        M 30-34   
89    2580 Aimee Dostie              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:27:44.1 0:26:52.2 8:39  35  55.3       7        F 35-39   
90    2735 Jim Grabowski             M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:27:28.7 0:27:00.6 8:42  57  57.7       6        M 55-59   
91    2810 Bobby Ashby               M      Deltona                         FL    US      0:27:15.9 0:27:04.4 8:43  41  51.0       8        M 40-44   
92    2645 Nelson Perry              M      Simsbury                        CT    US      0:28:23.7 0:27:06.5 8:44  14  50.5       5        M 12-14   
93    2110 Taylor Christian          F      Hernando                        FL    US      0:27:19.0 0:27:07.0 8:44  23  54.5       3        F 18-24   
94    2754 Alexis Salvanera          F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:28:16.1 0:27:09.3 8:44  25  54.4       7        F 25-29   
95    2562 Kenneth Brown             M      Green Cove Springs              FL    US      0:27:45.1 0:27:10.1 8:45  41  50.8       9        M 40-44   
96    2628 Alex Manuel               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:28:28.8 0:27:18.1 8:47  13  51.4       6        M 12-14   
97    2085 Benjamin Callahan         M      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:27:31.3 0:27:26.8 8:50  32  47.7       4        M 30-34   
98    2239 Kelley Hewett             F      Clearwater                      FL    US      0:28:11.6 0:27:27.6 8:50  52  61.5       1        F 50-54   
99    2606 Gail Hurn                 F      Clearwater                      FL    US      0:27:34.3 0:27:31.1 8:51  66  72.7       1        F 65-69   
100   2594 James Frazier             M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:27:46.1 0:27:32.3 8:52  30  47.3       5        M 30-34   
101   2604 Steve Howell              M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:28:13.1 0:27:33.6 8:52  42  50.4       10       M 40-44   
102   2603 Annette Howell            F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:28:12.7 0:27:33.8 8:52  37  54.3       8        F 35-39   
103   2100 kenneth chadwick          M      Hoschton                        GA    US      0:27:52.8 0:27:34.2 8:52  57  56.5       7        M 55-59   
104   2014 Jane Altass-Lambo         F      Hernando                        FL    US      0:27:36.3 0:27:34.4 8:52  53  62.0       2        F 50-54   
105   2093 Jessica Carter            F      Odessa                          FL    US      0:27:47.9 0:27:35.7 8:53  33  53.6       3        F 30-34   
106   2246 John Hodgkins             M      Lecanto                         FL    US      0:28:29.1 0:27:36.7 8:53  37  48.6       6        M 35-39   
107   2418 Shannon Ricciardo         M      Hilliard                        OH    US      0:27:41.8 0:27:37.4 8:53  46  51.8       8        M 45-49   
108   2417 Becky Ricciardo           F      Hilliard                        OH    US      0:27:41.8 0:27:37.4 8:53  43  56.0       3        F 40-44   
109   2440 Michael Schembri          M      Port Richey                     FL    US      0:27:49.9 0:27:39.0 8:54  49  52.9       9        M 45-49   
110   2348 Rebecca Mohan-Gonzales    F      Dunedin                         FL    US      0:27:49.3 0:27:40.6 8:54  32  53.4       4        F 30-34   
111   2656 Randall Reeves            M      Gainesville                     FL    US      0:28:56.2 0:27:44.1 8:56  53  54.4       5        M 50-54   
112   2684 Al Yeomans                M      Saint Johns                     FL    US      0:29:17.5 0:27:45.1 8:56  52  54.0       6        M 50-54   
113   2655 Caroline Reeves           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:28:57.0 0:27:45.5 8:56  14  56.9       1        F 12-14   
114   2279 Dawn Koval                F      Saint Augustine                 FL    US      0:27:57.2 0:27:46.0 8:56  42  55.3       4        F 40-44   
115   2635 Tara Neumann              F      Inverness                       FL    US      0:28:07.4 0:27:54.4 8:59  34  53.2       5        F 30-34   
116   2617 Jeffery Lavere            M      Hernando                        FL    US      0:28:06.3 0:27:54.6 8:59  37  48.1       7        M 35-39   
117   2073 Leona Brooks              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:28:13.0 0:28:00.8 9:01  45  56.1       4        F 45-49   
118   2244 Stacey Hinnant            F      Lake Mary                       FL    US      0:28:06.2 0:28:05.6 9:03  42  54.6       5        F 40-44   
119   2786 David Pappas              M      Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      0:28:36.6 0:28:09.1 9:04  50  52.4       7        M 50-54   
120   2439 guillermo santiago        M      Collins                         GA    US      0:28:18.9 0:28:10.1 9:04  27  46.1       10       M 25-29   
121   2325 Tracy Martin              F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:28:20.8 0:28:13.1 9:05  56  62.7       1        F 55-59   
122   2184 Gary Fournier             M      Felton                          DE    US      0:28:43.3 0:28:18.2 9:07  51  52.5       8        M 50-54   
123   2421 Sharon Robbins            F      Spring Hill                     FL    US      0:28:22.0 0:28:19.3 9:07  63  68.0       1        F 60-64   
124   2245 Carey Hodges              F      Knoxville                       TN    US      0:28:32.8 0:28:19.7 9:07  31  52.1       6        F 30-34   
125   2075 Darren Brown              M      Roswell                         GA    US      0:28:34.7 0:28:21.6 9:08  54  53.7       9        M 50-54   
126   2675 Justin Vauiso             M      Richlands                       NC    US      0:28:34.4 0:28:24.3 9:09  35  46.7       8        M 35-39   
127   2699 Cara Imbarrato            F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:29:06.1 0:28:24.3 9:09  26  52.0       8        F 25-29   
128   2080 christie buice            F      Lavonia                         GA    US      0:28:50.6 0:28:31.0 9:11  38  52.7       9        F 35-39   
129   2796 Carl Mankowski            M      Valrico                         FL    US      0:29:56.5 0:28:36.0 9:12  49  51.2       10       M 45-49   
130   2625 Casey Mankowski           F      Valrico                         FL    US      0:29:56.7 0:28:36.4 9:12  14  55.2       2        F 12-14   
131   2692 Meredith Boylan           F      Aiken                           SC    US      0:29:50.0 0:28:38.4 9:13  28  51.6       9        F 25-29   
132   2713 Arthur Willey             M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:30:00.4 0:28:41.7 9:14  30  45.4       6        M 30-34   
133   2647 Liz Pestana               F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:29:23.6 0:28:42.8 9:15  40  52.8       6        F 40-44   
134   2445 Thomas Shirley            M      Vass                            NC    US      0:28:53.1 0:28:44.7 9:15  30  45.3       7        M 30-34   
135   2444 Taylor Shirley            F      Vass                            NC    US      0:28:53.2 0:28:45.5 9:15  30  51.3       7        F 30-34   
136   2026 Rachel Anthony            F      Plant City                      FL    US      0:29:13.9 0:28:46.0 9:16  24  51.3       4        F 18-24   
137   2463 Rebecca Smith             F      Hilton Head Island              SC    US      0:29:39.6 0:28:48.0 9:16  60  64.4       2        F 60-64   
138   2055 Ashley Bell               F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:29:10.7 0:28:51.4 9:17  35  51.5       10       F 35-39   
139   2260 Roy Jackson               M      Hardeeville                     SC    US      0:30:14.0 0:28:52.6 9:18  37  46.5       9        M 35-39   
140   2608 Megan Jander              F      Marietta                        GA    US      0:29:22.0 0:28:55.7 9:19  35  51.4       11       F 35-39   
141   2005 George Abelson, Jr.       M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:29:00.6 0:28:55.9 9:19  68  59.1       4        M 65-69   
142   2179 Shallarmone Ferguson      F      Auburndale                      FL    US      0:29:07.5 0:28:56.5 9:19  43  53.4       7        F 40-44   
143   2627 Alyssa Mann               F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:29:07.7 0:28:57.4 9:19  28  51.0       10       F 25-29   
144   2632 Blake Meyer               M      Fayetteville                    NC    US      0:29:07.6 0:28:57.5 9:19  31  45.1       8        M 30-34   
145   2480 Jennie Sulzer             F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:29:08.5 0:28:59.5 9:20  38  51.8       12       F 35-39   
146   2274 Patrice Kerner            F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:30:04.0 0:28:59.7 9:20  45  54.2       5        F 45-49   
147   2513 Kristen Vauiso            F      Richlands                       NC    US      0:29:09.3 0:29:00.0 9:20  34  51.1       8        F 30-34   
148   2369 Kevin O'Brien             M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:29:07.0 0:29:01.7 9:21  61  55.5       4        M 60-64   
149   2340 Kevin Miller              M      Morton                          IL    US      0:30:24.3 0:29:04.5 9:22  60  54.9       5        M 60-64   
150   2702 Shawn Mathew              M      Rincon                          GA    US      0:30:21.7 0:29:05.6 9:22  45  48.9       11       M 45-49   
151   2652 Gilad Ravid               M      Apopka                          FL    US      0:30:27.0 0:29:10.7 9:23  13  48.1       7        M 12-14   
152   2427 Marvin Rodriguez          M      Casselberry                     FL    US      0:30:33.5 0:29:20.2 9:27  28  44.3       11       M 25-29   
153   2157 Erin Duffy                F      Clearwater                      FL    US      0:29:50.0 0:29:22.5 9:27  37  51.0       13       F 35-39   
154   2654 Nitzan Ravid              F      Apopka                          FL    US      0:30:43.7 0:29:24.5 9:28  42  52.2       8        F 40-44   
155   2595 VANESSA FRAZIER           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:29:38.1 0:29:24.6 9:28  33  50.3       9        F 30-34   
156   2155 Josh Duarte               M      Pooler                          GA    US      0:29:32.3 0:29:25.8 9:28  32  44.5       9        M 30-34   
157   2156 Kelsey Duarte             F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:29:34.3 0:29:28.0 9:29  31  50.1       10       F 30-34   
158   2551 Amit Amar                 M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:30:42.8 0:29:30.3 9:30  23  44.0       4        M 18-24   
159   2572 Kyle Cicchetti            M      Sarasota                        FL    US      0:29:57.7 0:29:33.2 9:31  48  49.2       12       M 45-49   
160   2390 John Pennell              M      Marietta                        GA    US      0:30:37.6 0:29:35.5 9:31  52  50.6       10       M 50-54   
161   2262 Chas Johnson              M      Ladson                          SC    US      0:30:19.0 0:29:37.1 9:32  49  49.4       13       M 45-49   
162   2305 Lori Libes                F      Saint Petersburg                FL    US      0:30:01.3 0:29:40.3 9:33  40  51.1       9        F 40-44   
163   2559 Mayur Bhakta              M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:30:02.3 0:29:41.5 9:33  43  47.2       11       M 40-44   
164   2344 Carre Mitchell            F      Gainesville                     FL    US      0:29:51.9 0:29:45.7 9:35  41  51.2       10       F 40-44   
165   2500 Ryan Trimble              M      Charlotte                       NC    US      0:31:12.3 0:29:46.2 9:35  32  43.9       10       M 30-34   
166   2302 Eric Lee                  M      Cambridge                       MA    US      0:30:43.5 0:29:49.2 9:36  31  43.8       11       M 30-34   
167   2384 Jaclyn Payne              F      Easley                          SC    US      0:29:58.3 0:29:52.9 9:37  28  49.4       11       F 25-29   
168   2051 Lucas Bazil               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:31:29.0 0:29:56.9 9:38  20  43.4       5        M 18-24   
169   2752 Bennie Reid               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:30:36.1 0:30:02.0 9:40  48  48.4       14       M 45-49   
170   2355 Tokelia Murphy            F      Portal                          GA    US      0:31:06.4 0:30:03.1 9:40  42  51.1       11       F 40-44   
171   2616 Gina Kubik                F      Okatie                          SC    US      0:31:27.1 0:30:07.1 9:42  30  49.0       11       F 30-34   
172   2659 SERENITY SALSER           F      Kingsland                       GA    US      0:31:25.4 0:30:07.6 9:42  19  49.0       5        F 18-24   
173   2605 Alyse Hudson              F      Atlanta                         GA    US      0:31:26.1 0:30:07.7 9:42  35  49.3       14       F 35-39   
174   2345 Chad Mitchell             M      Gainesville                     FL    US      0:30:16.2 0:30:10.1 9:43  40  45.5       12       M 40-44   
175   2059 Barbara Bishop            F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:30:58.8 0:30:13.4 9:44  41  50.5       12       F 40-44   
176   2442 Amie Sexton               F      Cincinnati                      OH    US      0:30:37.7 0:30:16.3 9:45  44  51.5       13       F 40-44   
177   2546 Marilyn Wyatt Harris      F      Bloomingdale                    GA    US      0:31:30.5 0:30:18.6 9:45  47  52.8       6        F 45-49   
178   2695 Kenneth Clyburn           M      Ladys Island                    SC    US      0:31:03.7 0:30:23.2 9:47  56  50.8       8        M 55-59   
179   2779 Sheri Spivey              F      Cary                            NC    US      0:31:05.9 0:30:24.9 9:47  53  56.2       3        F 50-54   
180   2203 Greg Gilbertson           M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:31:13.8 0:30:29.1 9:49  41  45.3       13       M 40-44   
181   2462 Philip Smith              M      Crestview                       FL    US      0:32:13.1 0:30:30.1 9:49  31  42.8       12       M 30-34   
182   2478 Q. Sullivan               M      East Amherst                    NY    US      0:30:50.3 0:30:39.2 9:52  12  47.1       8        M 12-14   
183   2479 Trinity Sullivan          F      East Amherst                    NY    US      0:30:50.3 0:30:39.6 9:52  16  49.7       1        F 15-17   
184   2371 Sharlene Organ            F      Sand Lake                       MI    US      0:31:01.9 0:30:39.9 9:52  41  49.7       14       F 40-44   
185   2510 Sean Varley               M      Okatie                          SC    US      0:31:10.6 0:30:41.2 9:53  45  46.3       15       M 45-49   
186   2633 Robert Migchelbrink       M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:30:52.5 0:30:45.7 9:54  44  45.8       14       M 40-44   
187   2564 M. Brown                  F      Green Cove Springs              FL    US      0:31:21.4 0:30:47.3 9:55  10  56.5       1        F 8-11    
188   2499 Nicholas Trevino          M      Collins                         GA    US      0:30:58.8 0:30:50.4 9:56  13  45.5       9        M 12-14   
189   2433 Shonda Russell-Nelems     F      Guyton                          GA    US      0:31:35.1 0:30:52.8 9:56  48  52.4       7        F 45-49   
190   2798 Gloria Vazquez            F      Mission                         TX    US      0:31:25.6 0:30:54.9 9:57  55  56.5       2        F 55-59   
191   2755 Michelle Sciullo          F      Jacksonville                    FL    US      0:31:02.7 0:30:57.2 9:58  26  47.7       12       F 25-29   
192   2588 Brandi Ferrini            F      Palm Bay                        FL    US      0:31:35.1 0:31:02.4 9:59  38  48.4       15       F 35-39   
193   2599 Ashley Hanlon             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:31:07.4 0:31:03.2 10:00 38  48.4       16       F 35-39   
194   2667 Terri Stahl               F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:31:08.0 0:31:03.3 10:00 33  47.7       12       F 30-34   
195   2304 Chelsea Leon              F      Guyton                          GA    US      0:31:50.8 0:31:03.6 10:00 26  47.5       13       F 25-29   
196   2590 Anonymous Participant     F                                            US      0:31:07.5 0:31:04.8 10:00 35  47.8       17       F 35-39   
197   2388 Miranda Pedersen          M      Tampa                           FL    US      0:31:23.0 0:31:09.1 10:02 37  43.1       10       M 35-39   
198   2252 Leslee Hollis             F      Saint Johns                     FL    US      0:32:48.4 0:31:18.8 10:05 40  48.4       15       F 40-44   
199   2170 Kevin Faircloth           M      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:31:33.5 0:31:21.1 10:05 54  48.5       11       M 50-54   
200   2525 Melissa White             F      Bridgeport                      CT    US      0:32:38.6 0:31:22.6 10:06 28  47.1       14       F 25-29   
201   2576 Noah Deal                 M      Brooklet                        GA    US      0:31:51.8 0:31:23.0 10:06 22  41.4       6        M 18-24   
202   2172 Angelina Farrell          F      Gibsonton                       FL    US      0:32:03.1 0:31:26.9 10:07 37  47.6       18       F 35-39   
203   2690 Gerald Boyd               M      Mechanicsburg                   PA    US      0:31:52.6 0:31:31.8 10:09 67  53.8       5        M 65-69   
204   2567 Charles Stephen Burris    M      Atlanta                         GA    US      0:32:18.8 0:31:31.9 10:09 57  49.4       9        M 55-59   
205   2679 Joel Watson               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:33:07.0 0:31:42.6 10:12 41  43.5       15       M 40-44   
206   2228 Beth Haydu                F      East Hampton                    CT    US      0:31:53.8 0:31:42.9 10:12 54  54.4       4        F 50-54   
207   2383 Ashley Patton             F      Bloomfield                      IN    US      0:32:08.0 0:31:43.9 10:13 31  46.5       13       F 30-34   
208   2046 Joshua Barker             M      Beverly Hills                   FL    US      0:32:38.0 0:31:43.9 10:13 27  40.9       12       M 25-29   
209   2056 Matthew Bell              M      Bloomfield                      IN    US      0:32:08.4 0:31:44.1 10:13 23  40.9       7        M 18-24   
210   2219 Timothy Hamilton          M      Saint Petersburg                FL    US      0:33:02.1 0:31:47.7 10:14 56  48.6       10       M 55-59   
211   2748 Krystal Naugher           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:32:56.6 0:31:48.0 10:14 33  46.5       14       F 30-34   
212   2401 Hannah Pothier            F      Tampa                           FL    US      0:33:05.6 0:31:48.0 10:14 29  46.4       15       F 25-29   
213   2707 Jacob Schrader            M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:32:43.7 0:31:52.9 10:16 42  43.6       16       M 40-44   
214   2081 Jamie Bullock             F      Warner Robins                   GA    US      0:32:41.1 0:31:53.4 10:16 41  47.8       16       F 40-44   
215   2738 Patti Hittler             F      Bolivar                         MO    US      0:32:04.6 0:31:56.9 10:17 66  62.6       2        F 65-69   
216   2047 Jennifer Barnard          F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:32:21.8 0:32:00.6 10:18 38  46.9       19       F 35-39   
217   2624 Carli Mankowski           F      Valrico                         FL    US      0:33:24.1 0:32:01.0 10:18 15  48.5       2        F 15-17   
218   2088 Dal Cannady               M      Statesboro                      GA    US      0:33:08.3 0:32:02.8 10:19 52  46.8       12       M 50-54   
219   2626 Cynthia Mankowski         F      Valrico                         FL    US      0:33:26.5 0:32:03.4 10:19 48  50.4       8        F 45-49   
220   2774 John Tuten                M      Charlotte                       NC    US      0:32:24.1 0:32:10.3 10:21 48  45.2       16       M 45-49   
221   2512 Demeiko Vaughn            F      Warner Robins                   GA    US      0:32:46.7 0:32:10.7 10:21 38  46.7       20       F 35-39   
222   2744 Bonnie Maynor             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:32:19.0 0:32:11.6 10:22 48  50.2       9        F 45-49   
223   2673 Rachel Tressy             F      Weatogue                        CT    US      0:32:46.1 0:32:14.2 10:23 50  51.2       5        F 50-54   
224   2236 Jocelyn Henderson         F      Panama City                     FL    US      0:32:22.9 0:32:15.3 10:23 38  46.6       21       F 35-39   
225   2543 Octavia Worthy            F      Perry                           GA    US      0:32:23.2 0:32:16.4 10:23 34  46.0       15       F 30-34   
226   441  Megan Strauss             F      Kennesaw                        GA    US      0:32:20.6 0:32:20.6 10:25 26  45.7       16       F 25-29   
227   2733 Dianna Floyd              F      Statesboro                      GA    US      0:34:00.6 0:32:23.9 10:26 51  51.5       6        F 50-54   
228   2598 Luis Gomez                M      Fernandina Beach                FL    US      0:32:59.3 0:32:29.9 10:28 49  45.0       17       M 45-49   
229   2600 Sarah Harris              F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:33:22.1 0:32:31.8 10:28 31  45.4       16       F 30-34   
230   2556 Mike Aurin                M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:33:22.2 0:32:32.2 10:28 30  40.0       13       M 30-34   
231   2539 Kevin Winter              M      Winter Springs                  FL    US      0:33:18.2 0:32:35.1 10:29 54  46.7       13       M 50-54   
232   2392 Bradley Piehel            M      Pooler                          GA    US      0:34:17.8 0:32:39.9 10:31 38  41.4       11       M 35-39   
233   2448 William Shuman            M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:33:35.3 0:32:41.9 10:31 49  44.8       18       M 45-49   
234   2447 Carrie Shuman             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:33:36.4 0:32:42.7 10:32 43  47.3       17       F 40-44   
235   2315 Karla MacGregor           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:32:51.2 0:32:43.8 10:32 42  46.9       18       F 40-44   
236   2224 Kenya Harrison            M      Guyton                          GA    US      0:33:28.4 0:32:44.5 10:32 47  44.0       19       M 45-49   
237   2456 Ashley Smith              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:33:02.9 0:32:47.3 10:33 28  45.0       17       F 25-29   
238   2064 Shannon Bolton            F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:32:57.5 0:32:51.2 10:34 41  46.4       19       F 40-44   
239   2063 Larry Bolton              M      Pooler                          GA    US      0:32:58.0 0:32:52.3 10:35 46  43.6       20       M 45-49   
240   2232 Bonnie Heller             F      Saint Petersburg                FL    US      0:34:12.3 0:32:57.1 10:36 46  48.1       10       F 45-49   
241   2363 Hiromichi Noma            M      SavannahSavannah                GA    US      0:34:15.4 0:32:57.5 10:36 52  45.5       14       M 50-54   
242   2362 Akiko Noma                F      SavannahSavannah                GA    US      0:34:15.6 0:32:58.5 10:37 52  51.2       7        F 50-54   
243   2795 Bobbi Smith               F      Jacksonville                    FL    US      0:33:38.6 0:33:02.7 10:38 52  51.1       8        F 50-54   
244   2563 M. Brown                  F      Green Cove Springs              FL    US      0:33:41.0 0:33:06.4 10:39 10  52.5       2        F 8-11    
245   2164 Kristyn Eshler            F      North Charleston                SC    US      0:33:34.6 0:33:08.5 10:40 28  44.6       18       F 25-29   
246   2033 Erin Atheney              F      Seminole                        FL    US      0:33:21.7 0:33:12.3 10:41 41  45.9       20       F 40-44   
247   2320 Kimberly Malone           F      Augusta                         GA    US      0:34:48.4 0:33:15.0 10:42 34  44.6       17       F 30-34   
248   2716 Brittney Arms             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:33:26.6 0:33:15.0 10:42 26  44.4       19       F 25-29   
249   2518 Jordan Wallace            F      Springfield                     GA    US      0:33:51.7 0:33:16.4 10:43 18  44.6       6        F 18-24   
250   2292 David Lambo               M      Hernando                        FL    US      0:33:48.3 0:33:20.3 10:44 46  42.9       21       M 45-49   
251   2540 Heather Winters           F      Gainesville                     GA    US      0:33:35.9 0:33:20.8 10:44 44  46.7       21       F 40-44   
252   2380 Rowena Patrick            F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:33:57.5 0:33:20.8 10:44 40  45.5       22       F 40-44   
253   2619 Thomas Lehner             M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:33:57.9 0:33:28.7 10:47 24  38.8       8        M 18-24   
254   2070 Sonja Bowers              F      Windermere                      FL    US      0:34:06.2 0:33:35.0 10:49 52  50.3       9        F 50-54   
255   2534 Terri Wilson              F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:34:05.7 0:33:35.1 10:49 48  48.1       11       F 45-49   
256   2772 Trey Futch                M      Lawrenceville                   GA    US      0:34:00.6 0:33:35.6 10:49 55  45.6       11       M 55-59   
257   2328 Randy McGough             M      New Port Richey                 FL    US      0:34:04.8 0:33:38.0 10:50 72  53.3       2        M 70-74   
258   2529 Christie Willaredt        F      Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      0:33:53.4 0:33:39.4 10:50 44  46.3       23       F 40-44   
259   2071 Shannon Bowman            F      Hardeeville                     SC    US      0:35:01.6 0:33:40.3 10:50 44  46.3       24       F 40-44   
260   2177 Sasha Fellone             F      Port Wentworth                  GA    US      0:35:02.4 0:33:41.2 10:51 33  43.9       18       F 30-34   
261   2799 Tereshia Gray             F      ColumbiaColumbia                SC    US      0:33:49.1 0:33:41.8 10:51 47  47.5       12       F 45-49   
262   2218 Suzanne Hallman           F      Statesboro                      GA    US      0:34:52.3 0:33:47.7 10:53 38  44.4       22       F 35-39   
263   2104 Joel Chavana              M      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:35:16.0 0:33:47.9 10:53 42  41.1       17       M 40-44   
264   2191 Ron Frink                 M      Beverly Hills                   FL    US      0:34:43.4 0:33:48.0 10:53 51  44.0       15       M 50-54   
265   2022 Heather Anderson-Chavana  F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:35:15.6 0:33:49.5 10:53 35  44.0       23       F 35-39   
266   2688 Danika Baldor             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:34:35.8 0:33:49.6 10:53 39  44.6       24       F 35-39   
267   2400 Christopher Pope          M      Saraland                        AL    US      0:33:59.4 0:33:50.1 10:53 50  43.6       16       M 50-54   
268   2776 Alfonso Di Lella          M      Miami                           FL    US      0:34:12.5 0:33:56.2 10:55 54  44.8       17       M 50-54   
269   2544 Dan Wright                M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:34:58.9 0:33:57.5 10:56 41  40.6       18       M 40-44   
270   2794 Mariel Vazquez            F      Washington                      DC    US      0:34:28.8 0:33:58.1 10:56 27  43.5       20       F 25-29   
271   2468 Renee Spano               F      Saint Augustine                 FL    US      0:35:33.6 0:34:04.2 10:58 48  47.5       13       F 45-49   
272   2524 Kathy Welsh               F      Saint Johns                     FL    US      0:35:33.9 0:34:04.2 10:58 50  48.5       10       F 50-54   
273   2162 Noralee Edwards           F      Brooklet                        GA    US      0:34:45.0 0:34:10.5 11:00 44  45.6       25       F 40-44   
274   2607 Brad Ingram               M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:34:47.6 0:34:13.4 11:01 35  38.8       12       M 35-39   
275   2678 Mary Walter               F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:34:47.5 0:34:13.4 11:01 38  43.9       25       F 35-39   
276   2353 Michelle Munroe           F      Fort Stewart                    GA    US      0:34:20.6 0:34:14.3 11:01 51  48.8       11       F 50-54   
277   2596 Josh Gannam               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:34:44.6 0:34:14.7 11:01 31  38.1       14       M 30-34   
278   2037 Gladysel Aviles           F      Windermere                      FL    US      0:34:34.9 0:34:15.3 11:02 45  45.9       14       F 45-49   
279   2727 Michelle Drummond         F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:34:36.0 0:34:16.3 11:02 46  46.2       15       F 45-49   
280   2614 Amy Jo Kaska              F      Springfield                     GA    US      0:35:16.7 0:34:16.6 11:02 47  46.7       16       F 45-49   
281   2803 Michael Robinson          M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:34:33.0 0:34:22.0 11:04 41  40.2       19       M 40-44   
282   2711 Samia Tamim               F      Clearwater                      FL    US      0:34:37.7 0:34:29.0 11:06 43  44.9       26       F 40-44   
283   2682 Michael Wrenn             M      Tampa                           FL    US      0:35:17.3 0:34:30.7 11:06 42  40.3       20       M 40-44   
284   2408 Gary Quick                M      Northville                      MI    US      0:35:13.4 0:34:33.0 11:07 71  51.2       3        M 70-74   
285   2730 Tiffany Erthal            F      Macon                           GA    US      0:35:19.7 0:34:35.3 11:08 14  45.6       3        F 12-14   
286   2041 Mary Balentine            F      Ocala                           FL    US      0:35:18.6 0:34:35.8 11:08 52  48.8       12       F 50-54   
287   2020 Sarah Anderson            F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:34:45.2 0:34:38.0 11:09 50  47.7       13       F 50-54   
288   2102 Melissa Champagne         F      Guyton                          GA    US      0:35:16.8 0:34:39.9 11:09 36  43.0       26       F 35-39   
289   2391 Tiffany Perry             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:35:35.9 0:34:42.3 11:10 46  45.7       17       F 45-49   
290   2095 VIcki Carter              F      Guyton                          GA    US      0:35:28.5 0:34:42.4 11:10 57  51.5       3        F 55-59   
291   2027 Sandy Anthony             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:35:37.6 0:34:44.4 11:11 52  48.6       14       F 50-54   
292   2321 Chateau Mangaroo          F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:35:04.9 0:34:44.6 11:11 44  44.9       27       F 40-44   
293   2115 Kristen Clyburn           F      Ladys Island                    SC    US      0:36:06.0 0:34:44.8 11:11 27  42.5       21       F 25-29   
294   2816 John Gambs                M      Belvedere TiburonTiburon        CA    US      0:35:36.6 0:34:54.7 11:14 74  52.8       4        M 70-74   
295   2498 C. Tootle                 M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:35:03.5 0:34:58.6 11:15 10  44.4       1        M 8-11    
296   2116 Adrienne Cochran          F      Casselberry                     FL    US      0:36:15.8 0:35:02.5 11:17 30  42.1       19       F 30-34   
297   2585 James Falls               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:35:59.6 0:35:03.5 11:17 55  43.7       12       M 55-59   
298   2215 Ariana Hakman             F      Apopka                          FL    US      0:36:15.5 0:35:03.5 11:17 39  43.0       27       F 35-39   
299   2522 Jessica Weaver            F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:36:09.1 0:35:05.0 11:18 38  42.8       28       F 35-39   
300   2190 Ken Frink                 M      Beverly Hills                   FL    US      0:36:00.3 0:35:05.5 11:18 53  43.0       18       M 50-54   
301   2801 Neil Dawson               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:35:18.2 0:35:09.3 11:19 56  43.9       13       M 55-59   
302   2195 Sally Marie Futch         F      Statesboro                      GA    US      0:35:13.7 0:35:11.0 11:19 27  42.0       22       F 25-29   
303   2194 Lynn Futch                F      Statesboro                      GA    US      0:35:25.6 0:35:12.1 11:20 58  51.4       4        F 55-59   
304   2708 Meg Sharpley              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:35:53.4 0:35:13.3 11:20 26  41.9       23       F 25-29   
305   2466 Leeca (Lisa) Snyder       F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:35:53.9 0:35:14.0 11:20 64  55.3       3        F 60-64   
306   2212 Maria Guzman              F      Ocala                           FL    US      0:35:27.1 0:35:14.7 11:21 34  42.1       20       F 30-34   
307   2809 Lorena Torres             F      SavannahSavannah                GA    US      0:35:18.1 0:35:15.1 11:21 26  41.9       24       F 25-29   
308   2243 John Hinnant              M      Lake Mary                       FL    US      0:35:23.4 0:35:20.2 11:22 39  38.5       13       M 35-39   
309   2214 Cindy Hadick              F      Brandon                         FL    US      0:35:37.9 0:35:26.0 11:24 62  53.6       4        F 60-64   
310   2207 Nicole Gore               F      Ludowici                        GA    US      0:35:42.8 0:35:27.5 11:25 32  41.7       21       F 30-34   
311   2013 Amanda Alley              F      Deltona                         FL    US      0:35:39.7 0:35:29.1 11:25 40  42.7       28       F 40-44   
312   2012 MARY ALEXANDER            F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:35:39.4 0:35:29.2 11:25 35  41.9       29       F 35-39   
313   2685 Sabrina Zawierucha        F      Eugene                          OR    US      0:35:47.4 0:35:32.1 11:26 23  41.6       7        F 18-24   
314   2176 Patti Fasano              F      Spring Hill                     FL    US      0:37:09.4 0:35:36.2 11:28 54  48.5       15       F 50-54   
315   2455 Ashley Smith              F      Charlotte                       NC    US      0:37:04.0 0:35:37.8 11:28 33  41.5       22       F 30-34   
316   2505 Laura Van Derveer         F      Matthews                        NC    US      0:37:02.8 0:35:38.5 11:28 55  49.0       5        F 55-59   
317   2386 Ryan Payne                M      Easley                          SC    US      0:35:49.1 0:35:39.4 11:29 30  36.5       15       M 30-34   
318   2367 A. Nuttall                F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:36:20.1 0:35:40.9 11:29 12  46.2       4        F 12-14   
319   2366 Isabel Nowell             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:36:19.8 0:35:41.2 11:29 13  45.2       5        F 12-14   
320   2226 Casey Hayden              M      Papillion                       NE    US      0:36:38.6 0:35:45.8 11:31 50  41.2       19       M 50-54   
321   2602 Timonthy Houey            M      Kathleen                        GA    US      0:37:17.5 0:35:46.8 11:31 50  41.2       20       M 50-54   
322   2404 Gary Prestia              M      Harleysville                    PA    US      0:37:10.5 0:35:48.3 11:31 55  42.8       14       M 55-59   
323   2350 nicole montpetit          F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:35:54.6 0:35:50.7 11:32 28  41.2       25       F 25-29   
324   2373 Jill Page                 F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:37:12.6 0:35:53.1 11:33 40  42.3       29       F 40-44   
325   2117 Jessy Coe                 F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:37:25.8 0:35:57.7 11:34 33  41.2       23       F 30-34   
326   2634 Eva Miranda Luna          F      pooler                          GA    US      0:37:23.6 0:36:09.5 11:38 15  42.9       3        F 15-17   
327   2622 Isabel Luna               F      pooler                          GA    US      0:37:23.9 0:36:10.3 11:39 46  43.8       18       F 45-49   
328   2460 Lara Smith                F      Crestview                       FL    US      0:37:04.2 0:36:12.6 11:39 34  41.0       24       F 30-34   
329   2664 Ian Sorrow                M      Adairsville                     GA    US      0:36:25.6 0:36:15.4 11:40 30  35.9       16       M 30-34   
330   2724 Andrea Cranford           F      Spring Hill                     FL    US      0:37:50.1 0:36:15.6 11:40 44  43.0       30       F 40-44   
331   2643 Sarah Patten              F      Adairsville                     GA    US      0:36:25.9 0:36:16.3 11:40 30  40.7       25       F 30-34   
332   2568 Tawanna Campbell          F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:36:44.9 0:36:22.4 11:42 48  44.4       19       F 45-49   
333   2706 Heather Rogers            F      Brooklet                        GA    US      0:36:34.8 0:36:25.4 11:43 27  40.5       26       F 25-29   
334   2137 Kimberly Davis            F      Bonaire                         GA    US      0:37:40.8 0:36:35.0 11:47 36  40.7       30       F 35-39   
335   2359 Anonymous Participant     M                                            US      0:37:41.2 0:36:35.4 11:47 36  36.4       14       M 35-39   
336   2134 Colleen Cunningham        F      Fort Valley                     GA    US      0:36:44.3 0:36:37.0 11:47 57  48.8       6        F 55-59   
337   2382 Virginia Patterson        F      Rincon                          GA    US      0:37:06.3 0:36:37.5 11:47 59  50.0       7        F 55-59   
338   2800 Anna Bell                 F      Clyo                            GA    US      0:38:02.6 0:36:46.5 11:50 37  40.7       31       F 35-39   
339   2283 Kathy Kurazawa            F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:36:54.6 0:36:46.5 11:50 67  55.1       3        F 65-69   
340   2251 Austin Hollis             M      Saint Johns                     FL    US      0:38:23.8 0:36:52.2 11:52 40  37.2       21       M 40-44   
341   2034 Jason Atheney             M      Seminole                        FL    US      0:37:04.4 0:36:54.5 11:53 44  38.2       22       M 40-44   
342   2347 JoAnna Mohan-Gonzales     F      Dunedin                         FL    US      0:37:11.1 0:36:57.5 11:54 46  42.9       20       F 45-49   
343   2493 Andrea Thurman            F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:37:28.6 0:37:01.2 11:55 49  44.2       21       F 45-49   
344   2672 Traci Torrey              F      Dacula                          GA    US      0:37:50.3 0:37:01.4 11:55 35  40.2       32       F 35-39   
345   2613 Sandy Jordan              F      Oneida                          NY    US      0:37:50.9 0:37:01.8 11:55 61  50.7       5        F 60-64   
346   2677 Meredith Walker           F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:38:34.6 0:37:10.3 11:58 46  42.6       22       F 45-49   
347   2072 Kayla Breen               F      Augusta                         GA    US      0:38:44.7 0:37:11.2 11:58 32  39.8       26       F 30-34   
348   2615 Allison Kindwall          F      Beaufort                        SC    US      0:38:15.6 0:37:19.9 12:01 23  39.6       8        F 18-24   
349   2586 Apryl Fenton              F      Midway                          GA    US      0:38:05.7 0:37:20.0 12:01 27  39.6       27       F 25-29   
350   2189 Barry Friedman            M      Ocoee                           FL    US      0:38:23.4 0:37:25.0 12:03 60  42.7       6        M 60-64   
351   2361 Adam Neibecker            M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:37:30.6 0:37:25.5 12:03 39  36.4       15       M 35-39   
352   2552 Itzik Amar                M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:38:43.3 0:37:26.4 12:03 52  40.0       21       M 50-54   
353   2494 Marcus Thurman            M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:37:28.9 0:37:27.7 12:03 57  41.6       15       M 55-59   
354   2750 Susan Parys               F      savannah                        GA    US      0:38:07.4 0:37:28.8 12:04 47  42.7       23       F 45-49   
355   2749 Chris Parys               M      savannah                        GA    US      0:38:07.1 0:37:29.0 12:04 51  39.7       22       M 50-54   
356   2299 Wayne Leach               M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:38:09.6 0:37:36.4 12:06 72  47.6       5        M 70-74   
357   2247 Lindsey Hodgkins          F      Lecanto                         FL    US      0:38:35.4 0:37:39.9 12:07 36  39.6       33       F 35-39   
358   2337 Leslie Menichino          F      New Port Richey                 FL    US      0:38:38.4 0:37:42.0 12:08 48  42.9       24       F 45-49   
359   2714 Dave Wilson               M      Asheville                       NC    US      0:38:22.8 0:37:43.9 12:09 40  36.4       23       M 40-44   
360   2257 EARL HUMES                M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:37:51.6 0:37:46.5 12:10 68  45.3       6        M 65-69   
361   2264 N. Johnson                M      Ladson                          SC    US      0:38:10.6 0:37:48.1 12:10 10  41.1       2        M 8-11    
362   2255 Ashley Howell             F      Tampa                           FL    US      0:38:29.4 0:37:51.8 12:11 34  39.2       27       F 30-34   
363   2701 Philomena Makinen         F      Beaufort                        SC    US      0:38:14.4 0:37:51.9 12:11 36  39.4       34       F 35-39   
364   2343 Leslie Miritello          F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:39:18.2 0:38:00.1 12:14 38  39.5       35       F 35-39   
365   2256 Kristin Hubbell           F      Seminole                        FL    US      0:39:08.9 0:38:03.3 12:15 27  38.8       28       F 25-29   
366   2077 Jacqueline Brown          F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:39:36.3 0:38:04.5 12:15 54  45.3       16       F 50-54   
367   2237 Renee Herfel              F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:38:43.9 0:38:05.8 12:16 42  40.3       31       F 40-44   
368   2006 Kara Adams                F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:38:44.2 0:38:06.3 12:16 37  39.3       36       F 35-39   
369   2732 Carlos Fernandez          M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:39:03.4 0:38:13.9 12:18 39  35.6       16       M 35-39   
370   2199 Greta Gentile             F      Charleston                      SC    US      0:39:20.0 0:38:25.2 12:22 65  51.4       4        F 65-69   
371   2086 Holly Callaway            F      Statesboro                      GA    US      0:40:05.9 0:38:29.2 12:23 39  39.2       37       F 35-39   
372   2527 Jenah Wieczorek           F      Fort Stewart                    GA    US      0:39:37.6 0:38:29.8 12:23 34  38.5       28       F 30-34   
373   2050 Linda Bazil               F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:40:10.7 0:38:31.1 12:24 62  49.3       6        F 60-64   
374   2508 Julianne Varayon          F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:39:38.5 0:38:31.3 12:24 31  38.3       29       F 30-34   
375   2378 Wayne Parker              M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:39:40.8 0:38:35.6 12:25 47  37.4       22       M 45-49   
376   2141 Read DeHaven              M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:39:43.1 0:38:36.5 12:26 69  44.8       7        M 65-69   
377   2665 Donna Spears              F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:39:42.9 0:38:37.4 12:26 67  52.5       5        F 65-69   
378   2554 Uri Argov                 M      Maitland                        FL    US      0:39:53.1 0:38:37.5 12:26 56  40.0       16       M 55-59   
379   2553 Miriam Argov              F      Maitland                        FL    US      0:39:53.2 0:38:37.8 12:26 57  46.3       8        F 55-59   
380   2267 Vineda Jordan             F      Macon                           GA    US      0:39:20.3 0:38:41.9 12:27 44  40.3       32       F 40-44   
381   2720 Mary Carpenter            F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:39:26.1 0:38:43.3 12:28 22  38.1       9        F 18-24   
382   2377 Jennifer Parham           F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:39:09.4 0:38:47.1 12:29 40  39.1       33       F 40-44   
383   2454 Melissa Slyh              F      Ridgeland                       SC    US      0:39:03.9 0:38:48.1 12:29 34  38.2       30       F 30-34   
384   2797 Tyonne Carter             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:40:09.6 0:38:54.3 12:31 40  39.0       34       F 40-44   
385   2113 David Clark               M      Winston Salem                   NC    US      0:39:23.9 0:38:55.9 12:32 39  35.0       17       M 35-39   
386   2579 Tracy Devore              F      Palm Harbor                     FL    US      0:39:14.9 0:38:58.8 12:33 45  40.3       25       F 45-49   
387   2651 E. Ravid                  F      Apopka                          FL    US      0:40:21.3 0:39:01.6 12:34 11  43.3       3        F 8-11    
388   2653 Neta Ravid                M      Apopka                          FL    US      0:40:21.0 0:39:01.9 12:34 44  36.1       24       M 40-44   
389   2398 Karen Pogue-Blackshear    F      Warner Robins                   GA    US      0:39:40.2 0:39:04.3 12:35 40  38.8       35       F 40-44   
390   2762 Rayanne Taylor            F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:40:06.5 0:39:08.5 12:36 18  37.9       10       F 18-24   
391   2577 Amber Deason              F      Brooklet                        GA    US      0:39:43.9 0:39:11.2 12:37 21  37.7       11       F 18-24   
392   2777 Maylene Medina            F      Miami                           FL    US      0:39:27.6 0:39:11.3 12:37 49  41.7       26       F 45-49   
393   2458 Christina Smith           F      Parrish                         FL    US      0:40:15.4 0:39:12.3 12:37 52  43.1       17       F 50-54   
394   2138 Carl De Jonge             M      Parrish                         FL    US      0:40:15.7 0:39:14.7 12:38 59  40.3       17       M 55-59   
395   2807 Giovanna Harrison         F      Guyton                          GA    US      0:40:02.6 0:39:18.8 12:39 14  40.1       6        F 12-14   
396   2760 David Taylor              M      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:40:20.5 0:39:21.3 12:40 58  39.9       18       M 55-59   
397   2609 Alicia Jodrey             F      Richmond                        VA    US      0:40:06.9 0:39:31.5 12:43 26  37.4       29       F 25-29   
398   2710 Cindy Shuman              F      Springfield                     GA    US      0:40:52.3 0:39:37.1 12:45 36  37.6       38       F 35-39   
399   2496 Felix Timmons             M      Eastman                         GA    US      0:40:17.6 0:39:47.3 12:48 56  38.8       19       M 55-59   
400   2007 Linda Adams               F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:40:03.6 0:39:56.2 12:51 82  64.1       1        F 80-99   
401   2469 Sammie Sparks             F      Bloomfield                      IN    US      0:40:29.9 0:40:05.0 12:54 30  36.8       31       F 30-34   
402   2470 Sawyer Sparks             M      Bloomfield                      IN    US      0:40:30.0 0:40:05.1 12:54 33  32.8       17       M 30-34   
403   2269 Angela Kahoe              F      Charlotte                       NC    US      0:40:26.1 0:40:05.8 12:54 47  39.9       27       F 45-49   
404   2712 Tanirah Weinkiper         F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:40:49.1 0:40:09.1 12:55 19  36.8       12       F 18-24   
405   2171 Caroline Farrar           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:40:53.3 0:40:09.2 12:55 25  36.8       30       F 25-29   
406   2216 Melodie Hall              F      Weeki Wacheee                   FL    US      0:41:55.3 0:40:20.9 12:59 52  41.8       18       F 50-54   
407   2639 Terry Ouellet             M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:41:30.5 0:40:21.6 12:59 42  34.4       25       M 40-44   
408   2642 Pamela Patrick            F      Spring Hill                     FL    US      0:41:55.2 0:40:22.3 13:00 46  39.3       28       F 45-49   
409   2570 Courtney Capps            F      Brooklet                        GA    US      0:41:53.6 0:40:23.8 13:00 25  36.6       31       F 25-29   
410   2631 Lori McDevitt             F      Alpharetta                      GA    US      0:40:42.4 0:40:31.2 13:03 59  45.2       9        F 55-59   
411   2686 Frank Anthofer            M      Hinesville                      GA    US      0:40:35.1 0:40:35.1 13:04 36  32.9       18       M 35-39   
412   2584 Jackie Falls              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:41:36.5 0:40:38.2 13:05 52  41.5       19       F 50-54   
413   2467 Mayra Solis               F      West Palm Beach                 FL    US      0:41:49.9 0:40:45.3 13:07 20  36.2       13       F 18-24   
414   2687 Lesley Anton              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:42:16.5 0:40:45.7 13:07 57  43.9       10       F 55-59   
415   2235 Jennifer Henderson        F      Morgantown                      WV    US      0:41:12.2 0:40:46.3 13:07 36  36.5       39       F 35-39   
416   2501 STEVE TROUT               M      Land O Lakes                    FL    US      0:41:52.8 0:40:46.4 13:07 58  38.5       20       M 55-59   
417   2036 Nicholas Avellino         M      West Palm Beach                 FL    US      0:42:03.5 0:40:58.5 13:11 30  31.8       18       M 30-34   
418   2428 Monica Rodriguez          F      West Palm Beach                 FL    US      0:42:04.5 0:41:00.8 13:12 30  36.0       32       F 30-34   
419   2084 DEBORAH BUSH              F      Ocoee                           FL    US      0:41:32.4 0:41:02.5 13:13 51  40.7       20       F 50-54   
420   2272 Danielle Kapanowski       F      Plant City                      FL    US      0:41:29.6 0:41:04.0 13:13 39  36.7       40       F 35-39   
421   2062 Christy Bittner           F      N Redington Beach               FL    US      0:41:31.3 0:41:06.0 13:14 52  41.1       21       F 50-54   
422   2514 Samuel Vega               M      Valrico                         FL    US      0:41:39.9 0:41:12.5 13:16 52  36.4       23       M 50-54   
423   2310 A. Lopez                  M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:41:41.9 0:41:12.8 13:16 10  37.7       3        M 8-11    
424   2422 Allison Roberts           F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:41:44.1 0:41:14.5 13:16 51  40.5       22       F 50-54   
425   2375 Jonathan Palmer           M      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:42:43.4 0:41:14.7 13:17 31  31.6       19       M 30-34   
426   2374 Amanda Palmer             F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:42:43.2 0:41:15.0 13:17 29  35.8       32       F 25-29   
427   2035 Kat Attaway               F      Jacksonville                    FL    US      0:42:33.6 0:41:15.6 13:17 35  36.0       41       F 35-39   
428   2419 Will Richards             M      Jacksonville                    FL    US      0:42:34.5 0:41:17.3 13:17 32  31.7       20       M 30-34   
429   2638 Tammy Ouellet             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:42:30.7 0:41:19.9 13:18 35  36.0       42       F 35-39   
430   2575 Troy Dahlke               M      Tampa                           FL    US      0:42:19.9 0:41:24.2 13:20 54  36.8       24       M 50-54   
431   2258 Chris Jackson             M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:43:01.0 0:41:25.3 13:20 37  32.4       19       M 35-39   
432   2309 Anonymous Participant     F                                            US      0:41:57.2 0:41:28.1 13:21 12  39.7       7        F 12-14   
433   2254 Jason Howard              M      Lawtey                          FL    US      0:42:27.4 0:41:28.2 13:21 46  34.5       23       M 45-49   
434   2311 Martin Lopez              M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:42:00.5 0:41:32.6 13:22 44  33.9       26       M 40-44   
435   2324 Jemmofer Marin            F      Saint Petersburg                FL    US      0:41:56.2 0:41:36.3 13:23 41  36.7       36       F 40-44   
436   2698 Candice Guidry-Mathew     F      Rincon                          GA    US      0:42:59.6 0:41:42.9 13:26 44  37.4       37       F 40-44   
437   2322 Carol Manowski            F      Flagler Beach                   FL    US      0:42:52.3 0:41:49.2 13:28 70  50.5       1        F 70-74   
438   2668 Melissa Stamates          F      Fayetteville                    NC    US      0:42:23.1 0:41:50.6 13:28 34  35.4       33       F 30-34   
439   2669 Nicholas Stamates         M      Fayetteville                    NC    US      0:42:30.1 0:41:56.6 13:30 37  32.0       20       M 35-39   
440   2502 SUZANNE TROUT             F      Land O Lakes                    FL    US      0:43:07.1 0:41:59.8 13:31 63  45.8       7        F 60-64   
441   2167 Dawn Everett              F      Guyton                          GA    US      0:43:01.1 0:42:00.4 13:31 45  37.4       29       F 45-49   
442   2376 Alisa Papp                F      Guyton                          GA    US      0:43:00.9 0:42:00.6 13:31 42  36.5       38       F 40-44   
443   2425 Kim Rodrigue              F      Loganville                      GA    US      0:42:17.3 0:42:02.0 13:32 50  39.3       23       F 50-54   
444   2778 Audrey Bink               F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:42:43.9 0:42:03.1 13:32 17  35.7       4        F 15-17   
445   2393 Kelli Piehel              F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:43:48.5 0:42:11.1 13:35 36  35.3       43       F 35-39   
446   2175 Lawrence Farrell          M      Gibsonton                       FL    US      0:42:54.1 0:42:15.5 13:36 59  37.5       21       M 55-59   
447   2728 Daniel Erthal             M      Macon                           GA    US      0:43:27.0 0:42:24.8 13:39 51  35.1       25       M 50-54   
448   2039 Elizabeth Baker           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:43:54.8 0:42:30.7 13:41 57  42.1       11       F 55-59   
449   2629 Emily McAleer             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:43:56.4 0:42:43.6 13:45 46  37.1       30       F 45-49   
450   2770 Karol Wynn                F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:43:47.3 0:42:47.3 13:46 58  42.3       12       F 55-59   
451   2815 Celena Cannon             F      Guyton                          GA    US      0:44:12.2 0:42:47.9 13:47 51  39.0       24       F 50-54   
452   2769 Wendy Williamson          F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:43:48.3 0:42:48.3 13:47 59  42.8       13       F 55-59   
453   2124 Margaret Conover Cole     F      Randleman                       NC    US      0:43:26.6 0:42:56.7 13:49 57  41.6       14       F 55-59   
454   2145 Shari Dirks               F      Largo                           FL    US      0:43:18.7 0:43:07.4 13:53 52  39.2       25       F 50-54   
455   2746 Kathleen Mercier          F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:44:21.8 0:43:08.2 13:53 59  42.5       15       F 55-59   
456   2726 Elizabeth Dixon           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:44:22.1 0:43:08.9 13:53 24  34.2       14       F 18-24   
457   2406 Daniel Preston            M      Saint Petersburg                FL    US      0:43:56.4 0:43:11.6 13:54 42  32.2       27       M 40-44   
458   2407 Michele Preston           F      Saint Petersburg                FL    US      0:43:56.7 0:43:11.9 13:54 46  36.7       31       F 45-49   
459   2389 Cathy Pennell             F      Marietta                        GA    US      0:44:24.6 0:43:19.3 13:57 50  38.1       26       F 50-54   
460   2409 Peggy Quick               F      Northville                      MI    US      0:44:29.9 0:43:27.4 13:59 67  46.6       6        F 65-69   
461   2144 Nicole Dickman            F      Port Richey                     FL    US      0:43:44.4 0:43:31.1 14:00 46  36.4       32       F 45-49   
462   2394 Holvens Pierre-Louis      M      Altamonte Springs               FL    US      0:44:59.4 0:43:46.1 14:05 41  31.5       28       M 40-44   
463   2618 Kristin LaVere            F      Hernando                        FL    US      0:44:14.1 0:43:50.5 14:07 38  34.3       44       F 35-39   
464   2357 Sam Napolitano            M      Saint Charles                   IL    US      0:44:42.1 0:43:51.9 14:07 53  34.4       26       M 50-54   
465   2611 Miranda Johnson           F      Waycross                        GA    US      0:44:20.2 0:43:52.2 14:07 38  34.2       45       F 35-39   
466   2159 Lauren Dukes              F      Watertown                       WI    US      0:44:19.3 0:43:59.2 14:09 35  33.8       46       F 35-39   
467   2338 Maria Merino              F      Deerfield Beach                 FL    US      0:44:08.1 0:44:05.5 14:12 72  49.3       2        F 70-74   
468   2082 Kenneth Bunting           M      White Plains                    NY    US      0:45:23.8 0:44:14.4 14:14 57  35.2       22       M 55-59   
469   2160 Stephanie Eagle           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:44:36.6 0:44:15.2 14:15 48  36.5       33       F 45-49   
470   2200 Jane Gerhart Bunting      F      White Plains                    NY    US      0:45:22.1 0:44:17.0 14:15 57  40.4       16       F 55-59   
471   2507 Charles Van Hoy           M      Goldsboro                       NC    US      0:45:41.1 0:44:18.0 14:16 68  38.6       8        M 65-69   
472   2112 Cindy Christie            F      Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      0:45:50.3 0:44:18.1 14:16 43  34.9       39       F 40-44   
473   2636 Heather Olstynski         F      Bluffton                        SC    US      0:44:55.6 0:44:31.0 14:20 42  34.5       40       F 40-44   
474   2637 Henry Olstynski           M      Bluffton                        SC    US      0:44:55.8 0:44:31.5 14:20 40  30.8       29       M 40-44   
475   2443 Erin Sharman              F      Bluffton                        SC    US      0:46:21.4 0:44:56.5 14:28 38  33.4       47       F 35-39   
476   2438 Jennifer Santarelli       F      Bluffton                        SC    US      0:46:21.1 0:44:57.6 14:28 33  32.9       34       F 30-34   
477   2569 Casey Capps               M      Brooklet                        GA    US      0:46:35.1 0:45:05.3 14:31 26  28.8       13       M 25-29   
478   2459 Dawn Smith                F      Taylorsville                    KY    US      0:46:00.0 0:45:05.7 14:31 48  35.9       34       F 45-49   
479   2650 Richard J Rateau          M      Perry                           GA    US      0:45:53.2 0:45:06.0 14:31 66  37.3       9        M 65-69   
480   2313 Cynthia Lungi             F      Miami                           FL    US      0:46:05.0 0:45:26.1 14:37 45  34.6       35       F 45-49   
481   2783 Connor Christian          M      Hernando                        FL    US      0:45:50.1 0:45:27.9 14:38 20  28.6       9        M 18-24   
482   2303 jason lee                 M      Hinesville                      GA    US      0:46:29.0 0:45:29.8 14:39 40  30.1       30       M 40-44   
483   2301 Crystal Lebron            F      Fort Lauderdale                 FL    US      0:46:36.9 0:45:31.6 14:39 35  32.7       48       F 35-39   
484   2125 Karen Cooper              F      Springfield                     GA    US      0:47:03.7 0:45:34.0 14:40 52  37.1       27       F 50-54   
485   2486 Laura Theus               F      Gainesville                     FL    US      0:45:37.7 0:45:37.7 14:41 47  35.1       36       F 45-49   
486   2541 J. Wittine                M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:46:18.6 0:45:38.5 14:41 11  32.7       4        M 8-11    
487   2101 A. Champagne              M      Guyton                          GA    US      0:46:18.7 0:45:39.6 14:42 11  32.7       5        M 8-11    
488   2103 Michael Champagne         M      Guyton                          GA    US      0:46:18.2 0:45:39.7 14:42 38  29.6       21       M 35-39   
489   2475 Jamillah Stewart          F      Pompano Beach                   FL    US      0:46:22.9 0:45:40.2 14:42 38  32.9       49       F 35-39   
490   2532 B. Williams               F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:45:52.3 0:45:40.4 14:42 12  36.1       8        F 12-14   
491   2300 Katie Lebovitz            F      Winter Park                     FL    US      0:46:24.0 0:45:41.0 14:42 38  32.9       50       F 35-39   
492   2208 Erica Greene              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:46:07.0 0:45:41.9 14:43 32  32.3       35       F 30-34   
493   2802 Hope Robinson             F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:46:24.7 0:45:41.9 14:43 37  32.8       51       F 35-39   
494   2491 Jaime Thompson            F      Tavares                         FL    US      0:46:24.4 0:45:42.0 14:43 43  33.8       41       F 40-44   
495   2705 Stacy Morgan              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:46:04.6 0:45:49.9 14:45 45  34.3       37       F 45-49   
496   2704 Jamie Morgan              M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:46:05.1 0:45:50.2 14:45 48  31.7       24       M 45-49   
497   2261 Melissa Jasmin            F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:46:45.8 0:45:54.2 14:46 40  33.0       42       F 40-44   
498   2533 Dwayne Williams           M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:46:46.2 0:45:55.6 14:47 43  30.5       31       M 40-44   
499   2729 Desiree Erthal            F      Macon GA                        GA    US      0:47:00.0 0:45:58.7 14:48 54  37.6       28       F 50-54   
500   2597 Kristina Garza            F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:46:44.1 0:46:17.0 14:54 29  31.9       33       F 25-29   
501   2154 Savyion Drayton           M      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:46:52.3 0:46:19.2 14:55 13  30.3       10       M 12-14   
502   2700 Michelle Jarrell          F      Dunedin                         FL    US      0:46:38.3 0:46:19.6 14:55 45  33.9       38       F 45-49   
503   2152 Demond Drayton            M      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:46:53.7 0:46:20.6 14:55 40  29.6       32       M 40-44   
504   2153 M. Drayton                M      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:46:53.3 0:46:21.1 14:55 12  31.1       11       M 12-14   
505   2151 Autumn Drayton            F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:46:53.3 0:46:21.4 14:55 36  32.1       52       F 35-39   
506   2646 Stu Perry                 M      Simsbury                        CT    US      0:47:45.5 0:46:28.2 14:57 46  30.8       25       M 45-49   
507   2106 Teresa Chisholm           F      Perry                           GA    US      0:48:31.9 0:46:37.0 15:00 47  34.3       39       F 45-49   
508   2143 Mark Dennis               M      Yulee                           FL    US      0:47:24.4 0:46:37.2 15:00 55  32.9       23       M 55-59   
509   2521 Shawn Wallace             F      Springfield                     GA    US      0:47:12.0 0:46:37.7 15:00 43  33.2       43       F 40-44   
510   2166 Tavonnia Evans            F      Beaufort                        SC    US      0:47:26.6 0:46:39.5 15:01 35  31.9       53       F 35-39   
511   2351 Maria Morris              F      Beaufort                        SC    US      0:47:27.3 0:46:40.4 15:01 30  31.6       36       F 30-34   
512   2023 Eddie Andrews             M      Land O Lakes                    FL    US      0:47:34.3 0:46:46.1 15:03 55  32.8       24       M 55-59   
513   2289 Pam LAHN                  F      Akron                           OH    US      0:47:29.9 0:46:47.3 15:04 70  45.1       3        F 70-74   
514   2288 Kenneth Lahn              M      Akron                           OH    US      0:47:33.3 0:46:49.4 15:04 67  36.2       10       M 65-69   
515   2412 Tiffany Rascoe            F      Bethlehem                       GA    US      0:47:04.3 0:46:49.5 15:04 36  31.8       54       F 35-39   
516   2105 James Chisholm            M      Perry                           GA    US      0:48:33.9 0:46:49.7 15:04 54  32.5       27       M 50-54   
517   2763 Emily Toller              F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:47:04.5 0:46:50.0 15:04 32  31.6       37       F 30-34   
518   2087 Jennifer Cammock          F      Apopka                          FL    US      0:47:35.4 0:46:51.2 15:05 50  35.3       29       F 50-54   
519   2689 Taylor Behr               F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:47:59.3 0:46:53.8 15:06 25  31.5       34       F 25-29   
520   2709 Margaret Sheehan          F      Tybee Island                    GA    US      0:47:59.1 0:46:54.9 15:06 51  35.6       30       F 50-54   
521   2694 Jonah Brabham             M      Guyton                          GA    US      0:48:55.4 0:47:18.2 15:14 38  28.6       22       M 35-39   
522   2326 Eileen Martinez Abell     F      Woodstock                       GA    US      0:48:28.7 0:47:20.8 15:14 40  32.0       44       F 40-44   
523   2287 Bonnie Lagos              F      Deland                          FL    US      0:48:02.5 0:47:23.1 15:15 46  33.4       40       F 45-49   
524   2450 Carrie Siegel             F      Deltona                         FL    US      0:48:03.0 0:47:23.2 15:15 45  33.2       41       F 45-49   
525   2693 Chasity Brabham           F      Guyton                          GA    US      0:49:03.6 0:47:26.5 15:16 39  31.8       55       F 35-39   
526   2519 Joshua Wallace            M      Statesboro                      GA    US      0:48:46.4 0:47:42.5 15:21 34  27.7       21       M 30-34   
527   2107 Al Chona                  M      Sarasota                        FL    US      0:48:08.4 0:47:47.3 15:23 46  30.0       26       M 45-49   
528   2601 Heather Hopkins           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:48:06.0 0:47:54.7 15:25 42  32.0       45       F 40-44   
529   2523 Candice Wells             F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:48:19.8 0:48:03.0 15:28 47  33.3       42       F 45-49   
530   2188 Yelena Frenk              F      Saint Johns                     FL    US      0:49:21.0 0:48:04.4 15:28 44  32.4       46       F 40-44   
531   2231 Pam Heise                 F      Jacksonville                    FL    US      0:49:21.0 0:48:05.2 15:29 55  36.3       17       F 55-59   
532   2671 Hollis T                  F      Clearwater                      FL    US      0:48:25.2 0:48:05.6 15:29 44  32.4       47       F 40-44   
533   2250 Sarah Holbach             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:51:31.6 0:48:09.2 15:30 36  30.9       56       F 35-39   
534   2364 Lisa Norman               F      port wentworth                  GA    US      0:49:42.4 0:48:16.4 15:32 40  31.4       48       F 40-44   
535   2804 Casey Leth                F      Beaufort                        SC    US      0:49:09.4 0:48:20.4 15:34 28  30.5       35       F 25-29   
536   2238 Norma Jean Hetrick        F      Kenneth City                    FL    US      0:49:09.6 0:48:24.2 15:35 54  35.7       31       F 50-54   
537   2740 Kinsley James             F      Statesboro                      GA    US      0:49:39.1 0:48:30.2 15:37 16  31.4       5        F 15-17   
538   2021 Scott Anderson            M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:48:49.0 0:48:32.1 15:37 57  32.1       25       M 55-59   
539   2793 Sandy White               F      Fleming Island                  FL    US      0:49:40.9 0:48:47.6 15:42 51  34.2       32       F 50-54   
540   2464 Sabrina Smith             F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:50:30.4 0:48:58.1 15:46 39  30.8       57       F 35-39   
541   2192 Tia Fulmore               F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:49:46.6 0:49:07.7 15:49 28  30.1       36       F 25-29   
542   2436 Susan Salazar             F      Guyton                          GA    US      0:50:33.4 0:49:07.8 15:49 37  30.5       58       F 35-39   
543   2414 Myrna Rayas               F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:49:27.3 0:49:08.3 15:49 40  30.9       49       F 40-44   
544   2649 Miguel Pina               M      Dallas                          TX    US      0:49:27.4 0:49:08.5 15:49 39  27.7       23       M 35-39   
545   2722 DENISE CARTER             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:50:33.3 0:49:12.5 15:50 40  30.8       50       F 40-44   
546   2787 Tonia Jones               F      Rock SpringRockSprings          GA    US      0:50:49.1 0:49:17.4 15:52 51  33.9       33       F 50-54   
547   2381 Steven Patterson          M      Rincon                          GA    US      0:49:50.2 0:49:21.0 15:53 23  26.3       10       M 18-24   
548   2225 Sharon Hartwig            F      Cape Coral                      FL    US      0:50:38.7 0:49:38.8 15:59 68  41.4       7        F 65-69   
549   2317 Mary Ann Maher            F      Lawrenceville                   GA    US      0:50:36.2 0:49:44.1 16:00 80  49.4       2        F 80-99   
550   2718 Emily Bressler            F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:50:23.0 0:49:46.4 16:01 26  29.7       37       F 25-29   
551   2187 Patrice Frazier           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:51:44.8 0:49:48.7 16:02 30  29.6       38       F 30-34   
552   2640 T. Owens                  M      Landrum                         SC    US      0:50:32.8 0:49:54.9 16:04 10  31.1       6        M 8-11    
553   2372 Sonya Owens               F      Landrum                         SC    US      0:50:31.9 0:49:55.1 16:04 44  31.2       51       F 40-44   
554   2211 Kimberly Gunn             F      Rincon                          GA    US      0:51:26.6 0:49:56.2 16:04 37  30.0       59       F 35-39   
555   2379 Megan Parks               F      Davenport                       FL    US      0:50:22.3 0:50:13.5 16:10 33  29.5       39       F 30-34   
556   2142 Lori Demro                F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:50:22.8 0:50:14.1 16:10 58  36.0       18       F 55-59   
557   2074 Andrew Brown              M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:51:45.8 0:50:16.9 16:11 26  25.8       14       M 25-29   
558   2481 Kimberly Sutton           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:51:45.3 0:50:18.0 16:11 38  29.9       60       F 35-39   
559   2630 Amanda McDaniel           F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:50:52.6 0:50:24.7 16:14 23  29.3       15       F 18-24   
560   2670 Brandon Sullivan          M      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:50:52.5 0:50:25.4 16:14 27  25.7       15       M 25-29   
561   2582 Antonia Edmonds           F      Mauldin                         SC    US      0:51:26.6 0:50:26.4 16:14 55  34.6       19       F 55-59   
562   2435 Annette Safford           F      Charleston                      SC    US      0:51:29.7 0:50:28.8 16:15 58  35.9       20       F 55-59   
563   2241 Nakiya Higgins            F      Hollywood                       SC    US      0:51:30.2 0:50:30.0 16:15 36  29.5       61       F 35-39   
564   2434 Alyse Ryan                F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:50:50.9 0:50:33.4 16:16 52  33.4       34       F 50-54   
565   2432 Julie Russel              F      Lutz                            FL    US      0:51:42.4 0:50:34.9 16:17 44  30.8       52       F 40-44   
566   2186 Venetia Franklin          F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:52:45.4 0:50:44.8 16:20 61  37.0       8        F 60-64   
567   2368 Hidie Nuttall             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:51:25.0 0:50:45.4 16:20 39  29.7       62       F 35-39   
568   2040 Osiris Baldwin-Franklin   M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:52:47.9 0:50:46.8 16:21 16  26.1       4        M 15-17   
569   2492 Renita Thompson           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:52:46.8 0:50:47.3 16:21 57  35.2       21       F 55-59   
570   2814 Lauren McGrady            F      Anniston                        AL    US      0:51:23.6 0:50:47.7 16:21 17  29.5       6        F 15-17   
571   2291 SAVANNA LAMBERT           F      Oxford                          AL    US      0:51:24.6 0:50:48.0 16:21 17  29.5       7        F 15-17   
572   2054 Joyce Beasley             F      Pierson                         FL    US      0:51:46.2 0:50:49.3 16:21 57  35.2       22       F 55-59   
573   2661 Amber Sica                F      DELAND                          FL    US      0:51:49.2 0:50:53.3 16:23 56  34.7       23       F 55-59   
574   2098 Deena Cattanach           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:51:51.7 0:50:59.8 16:25 62  37.3       9        F 60-64   
575   2268 Kristy Jorgenson          F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:51:51.3 0:51:00.2 16:25 44  30.6       53       F 40-44   
576   2329 Michelle McGrady          F      Anniston                        AL    US      0:51:44.9 0:51:05.5 16:27 46  31.0       43       F 45-49   
577   2557 Mary Beasley              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:52:00.7 0:51:10.3 16:28 25  28.9       38       F 25-29   
578   2201 Amber GILBERT             F      North Augusta                   SC    US      0:52:28.7 0:51:10.4 16:28 26  28.9       39       F 25-29   
579   2612 Sonja Jonas               F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:52:38.3 0:51:10.4 16:28 48  31.6       44       F 45-49   
580   2202 Lisa Gilbert              F      North Augusta                   SC    US      0:52:29.0 0:51:10.7 16:28 54  33.7       35       F 50-54   
581   2676 marina voight             F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:52:01.7 0:51:11.3 16:29 26  28.8       40       F 25-29   
582   2298 Amy Lax                   F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:52:37.4 0:51:11.7 16:29 41  29.8       54       F 40-44   
583   2403 Brett Prestia             M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:52:39.8 0:51:18.3 16:31 27  25.3       16       M 25-29   
584   2402 Aryn Prestia              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:52:40.4 0:51:19.4 16:31 25  28.8       41       F 25-29   
585   2542 Kim Wittine               F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:52:02.5 0:51:20.1 16:31 47  31.2       45       F 45-49   
586   2405 Laurie Prestia            F      Harleysville                    PA    US      0:52:50.3 0:51:20.8 16:32 54  33.6       36       F 50-54   
587   2213 Alfred Hadick             M      Brandon                         FL    US      0:52:36.2 0:51:26.0 16:33 60  31.0       7        M 60-64   
588   2316 Dennis Maher              M      Lawrenceville                   GA    US      0:52:43.1 0:51:45.7 16:40 80  40.1       1        M 80-99   
589   2399 Margarita Pomare-McDonald F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:52:09.8 0:51:52.3 16:42 42  29.6       55       F 40-44   
590   2129 Lance Cox                 M      Locust Grove                    GA    US      0:52:17.9 0:51:53.9 16:42 36  25.7       24       M 35-39   
591   2566 Hope Buchanan             F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:52:17.1 0:51:55.7 16:43 64  37.5       10       F 60-64   
592   2578 Dawn Dern                 F      Rockaway                        NJ    US      0:53:15.4 0:51:57.5 16:43 33  28.5       40       F 30-34   
593   2547 Leilani Young             F      Dalton                          GA    US      0:53:38.3 0:52:05.5 16:46 38  28.8       63       F 35-39   
594   2471 Betty Stedman             F      Berlin                          CT    US      0:52:40.8 0:52:07.9 16:47 81  48.0       3        F 80-99   
595   2234 Sam Helms                 M      Jacksonville                    FL    US      0:53:50.1 0:52:08.5 16:47 53  29.0       28       M 50-54   
596   2233 Debbie Helms              F      Jacksonville                    FL    US      0:53:49.9 0:52:10.7 16:48 45  30.1       46       F 45-49   
597   2094 Timothy Carter            M      Odessa                          FL    US      0:52:53.3 0:52:18.1 16:50 36  25.5       25       M 35-39   
598   2416 Allison Reid              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:54:03.1 0:52:34.5 16:55 32  28.1       41       F 30-34   
599   2413 Jennifer Rauch            F      Downers Grove                   IL    US      0:54:02.7 0:52:34.7 16:55 32  28.1       42       F 30-34   
600   2024 LISA ANDREWS              F      Land O Lakes                    FL    US      0:53:32.2 0:52:43.6 16:58 58  34.3       24       F 55-59   
601   2520 Lucia Wallace             F      Statesboro                      GA    US      0:53:54.2 0:52:50.9 17:01 60  35.1       11       F 60-64   
602   2248 Aaron Hoffman             M      Hebron                          IN    US      0:54:40.9 0:53:19.9 17:10 40  25.7       33       M 40-44   
603   2472 Donald Stedman            M      Rocky Hill                      CT    US      0:53:53.2 0:53:20.3 17:10 83  42.0       2        M 80-99   
604   2249 Katie Hoffman             F      Hebron                          IN    US      0:54:41.2 0:53:20.6 17:10 38  28.2       64       F 35-39   
605   2785 Mark Rogers               M      Hernando                        FL    US      0:55:00.1 0:53:43.4 17:18 52  27.9       29       M 50-54   
606   2227 Pamela Hayden             F      Papillion                       NE    US      0:54:36.7 0:53:43.5 17:18 49  30.4       47       F 45-49   
607   2560 Amanda Boyd               F      Augusta                         GA    US      0:54:36.1 0:53:44.0 17:18 33  27.5       43       F 30-34   
608   2429 Dawn Rogers               F      Hernando`                       FL    US      0:55:00.3 0:53:44.3 17:18 53  31.8       37       F 50-54   
609   2764 Cathy Weber               F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:54:43.4 0:53:44.6 17:18 44  29.0       56       F 40-44   
610   2766 Frederick Weber           M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:54:46.5 0:53:45.8 17:18 44  26.2       34       M 40-44   
611   2691 Martha Boyd               F      Mechanicsburg                   PA    US      0:54:42.2 0:53:49.0 17:19 59  34.0       25       F 55-59   
612   2516 Emily Vincent             F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:55:08.8 0:53:54.5 17:21 31  27.4       44       F 30-34   
613   2767 Kristie Whalley           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:55:12.1 0:53:57.5 17:22 36  27.6       65       F 35-39   
614   2336 Veronica Melendez         F      Saint Petersburg                FL    US      0:54:54.6 0:54:04.6 17:24 35  27.5       66       F 35-39   
615   2139 Janetha Dean              F      Bonaire                         GA    US      0:54:42.0 0:54:10.3 17:26 49  30.2       48       F 45-49   
616   2495 Alicia Timmons            F      Eastman                         GA    US      0:54:43.2 0:54:12.6 17:27 52  31.1       38       F 50-54   
617   2079 Tracy Brown               F      Bonaire                         GA    US      0:54:44.0 0:54:12.7 17:27 49  30.2       49       F 45-49   
618   2574 Kim Coles                 F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:55:49.4 0:54:19.9 17:29 47  29.4       50       F 45-49   
619   2331 Jennifer McGregor         F      Tampa                           FL    US      0:56:02.4 0:55:06.8 17:44 48  29.3       51       F 45-49   
620   2028 Richard Arkin             M      Orlando                         FL    US      0:56:36.7 0:55:07.4 17:45 48  26.4       27       M 45-49   
621   2768 Brenda Williams           F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:56:35.8 0:55:08.5 17:45 67  36.8       8        F 65-69   
622   2531 A. Williams               F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:56:38.3 0:55:09.3 17:45 8   33.7       4        F 8-11    
623   2342 Chelsey Miner             F      Orlando                         FL    US      0:55:31.1 0:55:10.6 17:46 28  26.8       42       F 25-29   
624   2753 Sara Emily Ridgway-Jones  F      Statesboro                      GA    US      0:56:24.4 0:55:14.1 17:47 29  26.7       43       F 25-29   
625   2739 Caroline James            F      Statesboro                      GA    US      0:56:24.1 0:55:15.2 17:47 46  28.7       52       F 45-49   
626   2025 Joy Angeloff              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:56:17.3 0:55:19.6 17:48 33  26.8       45       F 30-34   
627   2206 Denise Gills              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:56:16.6 0:55:20.5 17:49 40  27.4       57       F 40-44   
628   2759 Cynthia Taylor            F      Richmond Hill                   GA    US      0:56:29.2 0:55:30.8 17:52 53  30.8       39       F 50-54   
629   2581 Judy Duarte               F      Pooler                          GA    US      0:56:28.3 0:55:31.9 17:52 60  33.4       12       F 60-64   
630   2530 Ann Williams              F      Saint Simons Island             GA    US      0:57:02.1 0:55:40.7 17:55 75  40.7       1        F 75-79   
631   2411 Shirley Rasch             F      Saint Simons Island             GA    US      0:57:01.2 0:55:41.2 17:55 66  35.9       9        F 65-69   
632   2483 Bill Swann                M      Knoxville                       TN    US      0:57:08.9 0:56:16.4 18:07 77  34.5       1        M 75-79   
633   2550 Telma Ziulpa              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:58:24.6 0:56:47.4 18:17 50  29.1       40       F 50-54   
634   2474 Misty Stephens            F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:58:25.8 0:56:48.0 18:17 59  32.2       26       F 55-59   
635   2437 Lori Sanford              F      Savannah                              US      0:58:25.3 0:56:48.3 18:17 60  32.6       13       F 60-64   
636   2504 Jean Turner               F      Mcdonough                       GA    US      0:57:12.7 0:56:50.2 18:18 56  31.1       27       F 55-59   
637   2205 Amanda Gills              F      Savannah                        GA    US      0:58:54.8 0:57:53.2 18:38 14  27.3       9        F 12-14   
638   2765 Oly Weber                 M      Savannah                        GA    US      0:58:54.6 0:57:55.5 18:39 13  24.2       12       M 12-14   
639   485  Rachelle Wallace          F      Bloomingdale                    GA    US      0:57:56.1 0:57:56.1 18:39 36  25.7       67       F 35-39   
640   2294 Teresa Larsen             F      Evans                           GA    US      0:59:26.1 0:58:03.5 18:41 40  26.1       58       F 40-44   
641   2099 Paul Cavallaro            M      Evans                           GA    US      0:59:25.9 0:58:04.8 18:42 49  25.2       28       M 45-49   
642   2108 Alice Christian           F      Hernando                        FL    US      0:58:35.6 0:58:13.7 18:45 50  28.4       41       F 50-54   
643   2111 Vince Christian           M      Hernando                        FL    US      0:58:36.4 0:58:14.5 18:45 50  25.3       30       M 50-54   
644   2009 Maria Aguayo              F      Tampa                           FL    US      0:59:57.9 0:58:22.8 18:47 52  28.9       42       F 50-54   
645   2161 Rita Eason                F      Auburn                          GA    US      0:59:59.8 0:58:23.0 18:48 65  33.8       10       F 65-69   
646   2130 Dawne Crosby              F      Tampa                           FL    US      0:59:59.9 0:58:25.0 18:48 53  29.2       43       F 50-54   
647   2352 Melissa Mousseau          F      Tampa                           FL    US      1:00:02.5 0:58:25.4 18:48 48  27.7       53       F 45-49   
648   2281 John Kryder               M      Charleston                      SC    US      0:59:34.2 0:58:49.6 18:56 73  30.9       6        M 70-74   
649   2282 Patricia Kryder           F      Charleston                      SC    US      0:59:34.7 0:58:50.6 18:56 49  27.8       54       F 45-49   
650   2485 Rosemary Tedesco          F      Rincon                          GA    US      1:00:00.0 0:59:35.1 19:11 70  35.4       4        F 70-74   
651   2641 Heather Pagano            F      Crestview                       FL    US      1:00:55.2 0:59:53.7 19:17 45  26.2       55       F 45-49   
652   2335 Tricia Meisner            F      Jacksonville                    FL    US      1:00:54.6 0:59:55.4 19:17 48  27.0       56       F 45-49   
653   2396 Curtis Plemmons           M      Pensacola                       FL    US      1:01:04.4 0:59:56.1 19:17 44  23.5       35       M 40-44   
654   2334 Melody Meier              F      Pensacola                       FL    US      1:01:04.1 0:59:56.6 19:18 43  25.8       59       F 40-44   
655   2330 Caroline McGregor         F      Tampa                           FL    US      1:01:54.2 1:00:59.3 19:38 18  24.3       16       F 18-24   
656   2490 Christina Thompson        F      Savannah                        GA    US      1:01:42.8 1:01:31.8 19:48 32  24.0       46       F 30-34   
657   2410 Amanda Ramirez            F      Savannah                        GA    US      1:02:56.0 1:01:32.9 19:49 19  24.0       17       F 18-24   
658   2089 April Cannon              F      San Antonio                     FL    US      1:03:46.1 1:02:30.7 20:07 52  27.0       44       F 50-54   
659   2090 Gary Cannon               M      San Antonio                     FL    US      1:03:46.3 1:02:32.6 20:08 57  24.9       26       M 55-59   
660   2453 Savannah Slaughter        F      San Antonio                     FL    US      1:03:45.0 1:02:34.9 20:09 20  23.6       18       F 18-24   
661   2181 Frank Ford                M      Groveland                       FL    US      1:03:09.4 1:02:36.9 20:09 51  23.7       31       M 50-54   
662   2126 L. Coschignano            F      Groveland                       FL    US      1:03:09.4 1:02:39.1 20:10 9   28.6       5        F 8-11    
663   2812 Bianca Burzer             F      Hinesville                      GA    US      1:04:15.0 1:02:52.1 20:14 48  25.7       57       F 45-49   
664   2358 Rafel Nava                M      Tampa                           FL    US      1:04:03.9 1:03:15.0 20:21 50  23.3       32       M 50-54   
665   2119 Nadine Comiter            F      Tampa                           FL    US      1:04:06.3 1:03:17.4 20:22 49  25.8       58       F 45-49   
666   2737 M. Harris                 F      Albany                          GA    US      1:03:32.4 1:03:32.4 20:27 9   28.2       6        F 8-11    
667   2147 Cherie Douthit            F      Albany                          GA    US      1:03:32.8 1:03:32.8 20:27 50  26.0       45       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kody Everett     2169 18  1       M      Guyton GA US     17:51.1 
2     Sean Fullam      2806 27  2       M      Fort Bragg NC US 17:53.6 
3     Rob Blaszkiewicz 2717 55  3       M      Savannah GA US   19:18.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Libby Le Tourneau 2004 47  13      F      Rincon GA US     21:14.3 
2     Camille Fullam    2805 27  26      F      Fort Bragg NC US 23:00.8 
3     Greer Knebel      2743 19  30      F      Savannah GA US   23:18.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Brendan Vasher 2511 59  5       M      Richmond Hill GA US 20:05 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alison Winfree 2535 42  51      F      Palm Coast FL US 24:35.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Andy Tedesco 2001 63  6       M      Hilton Head Island SC US 20:12.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Kyriakos 2284 50  52      F      Savannah GA US 24:36.2 


Male  8 to 11
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. Tootle  2498 10  295     M      Savannah GA US 34:58.6 
2     N. Johnson 2264 10  361     M      Ladson SC US   37:48.1 
3     A. Lopez   2310 10  423     M      Orlando FL US  41:12.8 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Logan Winfree 2538 14  16      M      Palm Coast FL US 21:56.3 
2     Gavin Winfree 2536 13  39      M      Palm Coast FL US 23:57.8 
3     Z. Johnson    2265 12  56      M      Ladson SC US     24:44.7 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dominic Taylor 2761 16  14      M      Richmond Hill GA US 21:24.2 
2     Hunter Frank   2592 15  20      M      Rochester MI US     22:37.5 
3     Hayden Naugher 2747 17  63      M      Savannah GA US      25:04.8 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jonathan Fearing 2697 23  15      M      Tullahoma TN US 21:31.5 
2     Matt Feresten    2731 20  29      M      Savannah GA US  23:15.5 
3     Ryan Rogers      2784 18  50      M      Hernando FL US  24:28.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Caleb Fenton   2587 25  4       M      Midway GA US   19:24.7 
2     Mitchell Cross 2131 26  7       M      Savannah GA US 20:21.9 
3     Ethan Clowes   2573 25  23      M      Savannah GA US 22:56.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Trevor White  2526 31  11      M      Bridgeport CT US 20:57.7 
2     Zacharey Dad  2773 34  62      M      Savannah GA US   25:01.9 
3     Samuel Boundy 2775 33  88      M      Tampa FL US      26:42.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bart Karnowski 2742 35  12      M      Saint Louis MO US  21:05.8 
2     IAN SWANN      2758 39  42      M      Jacksonville FL US 24:05.0 
3     Ryan Walker    2811 36  58      M      Jacksonville FL US 24:48.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Ferguson 2178 41  8       M      Auburndale FL US 20:31.8 
2     Sam Carroll    2721 42  9       M      Savannah GA US   20:43.0 
3     Ryan Bontrager 2066 43  17      M      Plant City FL US 22:15.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rob Frank          2593 49  19      M      Rochester MI US 22:37.4 
2     Eric Carpenter     2719 49  21      M      Savannah GA US  22:45.9 
3     Christopher Sutter 2756 49  22      M      Kennesaw GA US  22:55.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bruce Metts    2002 54  10      M      Tampa FL US      20:48.3 
2     Tommy Schembri 2441 54  47      M      Covington GA US  24:21.7 
3     Jim Bonenfant  2065 50  72      M      Clearwater FL US 25:47.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================================== ======= 
1     John Ferrini     2589 55  18      M      Palm Bay FL US                        22:23.7 
2     John DuRant, III 2696 56  33      M      Savannah GA US                        23:21.9 
3     Brian Fimdley    2790 58  61      M      West Palm BeachRoyal Palm Beach FL US 25:01.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Randy Lawrence 2296 64  49      M      Savannah GA US           24:25.7 
2     Peter Smith    2461 60  53      M      Hilton Head Island SC US 24:38.7 
3     Takis Kyriakos 2285 60  75      M      Savannah GA US           26:03.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tim Brown    2565 67  35      M      Forestdale MA US 23:36.4 
2     Andy Hamlet  2220 67  46      M      Gurnee IL US     24:15.9 
3     Tom Forcella 2591 68  64      M      Savannah GA US   25:05.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     David Fortier 2183 73  68      M      Hilton Head Island SC US 25:32.6 
2     Randy McGough 2328 72  257     M      New Port Richey FL US    33:38.0 
3     Gary Quick    2408 71  284     M      Northville MI US         34:33.0 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bill Swann 2483 77  632     M      Knoxville TN US 56:16.4 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dennis Maher   2316 80  588     M      Lawrenceville GA US 51:45.7 
2     Donald Stedman 2472 83  603     M      Rocky Hill CT US    53:20.3 


Female  8 to 11
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     M. Brown 2564 10  187     F      Green Cove Springs FL US 30:47.3 
2     M. Brown 2563 10  244     F      Green Cove Springs FL US 33:06.4 
3     E. Ravid 2651 11  387     F      Apopka FL US             39:01.6 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Caroline Reeves 2655 14  113     F      Savannah GA US 27:45.5 
2     Casey Mankowski 2625 14  130     F      Valrico FL US  28:36.4 
3     Tiffany Erthal  2730 14  285     F      Macon GA US    34:35.3 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Trinity Sullivan 2479 16  183     F      East Amherst NY US 30:39.6 
2     Carli Mankowski  2624 15  217     F      Valrico FL US      32:01.0 
3     Eva Miranda Luna 2634 15  326     F      pooler GA US       36:09.5 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maddie Gallegos  2197 21  44      F      Savannah GA US 24:13.4 
2     Morgan Christian 2109 21  70      F      Hernando FL US 25:40.2 
3     Taylor Christian 2110 23  93      F      Hernando FL US 27:07.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lucinda Wright  2683 25  24      F      Savannah GA US 22:59.2 
2     Melissa Johnson 2610 27  32      F      Savannah GA US 23:21.8 
3     Courtney Alacan 2010 27  59      F      Pooler GA US   24:54.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelly McDevitt 2327 33  45      F      Cumming GA US   24:14.1 
2     Marie Carey    2571 34  60      F      Morganton NC US 24:54.4 
3     Jessica Carter 2093 33  105     F      Odessa FL US    27:35.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juli Ball    2042 36  31      F      Laurel MD US     23:18.8 
2     Maggie Evans 2165 39  37      F      Savannah GA US   23:49.6 
3     Beth Shaw    2660 39  41      F      Clearwater FL US 24:04.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julie Jerue      2808 41  54      F      LAKELAND FL US 24:39.9 
2     Rebecca Fournier 2185 41  73      F      Felton DE US   25:49.9 
3     Becky Ricciardo  2417 43  108     F      Hilliard OH US 27:37.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     LeeAnn Somers     2663 45  69      F      Savannah GA US 25:40.1 
2     Caroline Pritzker 2751 49  81      F      Savannah GA US 26:22.9 
3     Juanita Johnson   2263 46  84      F      Ladson SC US   26:28.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelley Hewett     2239 52  98      F      Clearwater FL US 27:27.6 
2     Jane Altass-Lambo 2014 53  104     F      Hernando FL US   27:34.4 
3     Sheri Spivey      2779 53  179     F      Cary NC US       30:24.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tracy Martin   2325 56  121     F      Pooler GA US  28:13.1 
2     Gloria Vazquez 2798 55  190     F      Mission TX US 30:54.9 
3     VIcki Carter   2095 57  290     F      Guyton GA US  34:42.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Sharon Robbins      2421 63  123     F      Spring Hill FL US        28:19.3 
2     Rebecca Smith       2463 60  137     F      Hilton Head Island SC US 28:48.0 
3     Leeca (Lisa) Snyder 2466 64  305     F      Savannah GA US           35:14.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gail Hurn      2606 66  99      F      Clearwater FL US 27:31.1 
2     Patti Hittler  2738 66  215     F      Bolivar MO US    31:56.9 
3     Kathy Kurazawa 2283 67  339     F      Savannah GA US   36:46.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Carol Manowski 2322 70  437     F      Flagler Beach FL US   41:49.2 
2     Maria Merino   2338 72  467     F      Deerfield Beach FL US 44:05.5 
3     Pam LAHN       2289 70  513     F      Akron OH US           46:47.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Ann Williams 2530 75  630     F      Saint Simons Island GA US 55:40.7 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Linda Adams    2007 82  400     F      Savannah GA US      39:56.2 
2     Mary Ann Maher 2317 80  549     F      Lawrenceville GA US 49:44.1 
3     Betty Stedman  2471 81  594     F      Berlin CT US        52:07.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.