Horse Capital Marathon & Half Marathon

Sat April 18, 2020 Lexington, KY US 40511 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City               State Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name                                       
                                                            Time              Place                                                              
===== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== === ======== ========= =============================================== 
1     Cody Stueve           M      Jacksonville       FL    3:11:54 7:19  24  1        M Overall                                                 
2     Melanie Griffiths     F      Lexington          KY    3:22:10 7:43  23  1        F Overall                                                 
3     Jordan Tinnell        M      Louisville         KY    3:25:09 7:50  31  2        M Overall                                                 
4     Scott Blanchard       M      Matthews           NC    3:27:06 7:54  38  3        M Overall                                                 
5     Herve Antoine         M      Georgetown         KY    3:28:21 7:57  46  1        M 45-49                                                   
6     Elizabeth Nicholas    F      Lexington          KY    3:30:54 8:03  37  2        F Overall                                                 
7     Chris Leach           M      Lexington          KY    3:32:24 8:06  21  1        M 20-24                                                   
8     Robert Reese          M      Macungie           PA    3:33:28 8:09  33  1        M 30-34                                                   
9     Steven Murphy         M      Mechanicsburg      PA    3:35:01 8:12  54  1        M 50-54                                                   
10    Doug Harvey           M      Hudson             OH    3:40:55 8:26  40  1        M 40-44                                                   
11    Alex Keyser           M      Nicholasville      KY    3:40:56 8:26  31  2        M 30-34                                                   
12    Julie Willenborg      F      Knoxville          TN    3:41:23 8:27  49  3        F Overall                                                 
13    Michael Gabriel       M      Atlanta            GA    3:47:31 8:41  30  3        M 30-34                                                   
14    Sarah Wells           F      Johnson City       TN    3:47:49 8:42  34  1        F 30-34                                                   
15    Makoto Jinno          M      Birmingham         AL    3:49:23 8:45  35  1        M 35-39                                                   
16    Monica Huff           F      Watkinsville       GA    3:50:29 8:48  47  1        F 45-49                                                   
17    duane ricketts        M      Cullman            AL    3:51:03 8:49  57  1        M 55-59                                                   
18    Andy davis            M      Irvine             KY    3:51:14 8:50  16  1        M 1-19                                                    
19    Shigeyuki Kawarada    M      LexingtonLexington KY    3:51:19 8:50  32  4        M 30-34                                                   
20    Amy Roemmele          F      Lexington          KY    3:53:19 8:54  23  1        F 20-24                                                   
21    Cheeto Zito           M      Norwood            OH    3:53:52 8:56  24  2        M 20-24   Team Awesome                                    
22    Scott Plumley         M      Covington          KY    3:54:12 8:56  53  2        M 50-54                                                   
23    Amanda Smith          F      Salt Lake City     UT    3:54:12 8:56  27  1        F 25-29                                                   
24    Douglas Songer        M      Dayton             OH    3:54:22 8:57  50  3        M 50-54                                                   
25    Tim Sheridan          M      Louisville         KY    3:55:13 8:59  51  4        M 50-54                                                   
26    JENNIFER HALE         F      Johnson City       TN    3:55:51 9:00  39  1        F 35-39                                                   
27    Joe Durrett           M      Erlanger           KY    3:58:32 9:06  34  5        M 30-34                                                   
28    Justin Sanker         M      Mason              OH    3:58:36 9:06  37  2        M 35-39                                                   
29    Paul Wachtel          M      Arlington Heights  IL    4:00:36 9:11  41  2        M 40-44                                                   
30    Seleslie Harris       F      Hazard             KY    4:03:52 9:18  38  2        F 35-39                                                   
31    Jaime Fensterl        F      Cleveland          OH    4:05:19 9:22  31  2        F 30-34                                                   
32    Mike Anderson         M      Lexington          KY    4:06:52 9:25  44  3        M 40-44                                                   
33    Jason Welch           M      london             KY    4:07:24 9:27  36  3        M 35-39                                                   
34    Karthikeyan Sadasivam M                               4:08:17 9:29  43  4        M 40-44                                                   
35    Doug Andrews          M      Knoxville          TN    4:11:58 9:37  44  5        M 40-44                                                   
36    Don Coffman           M      Stamping Ground    KY    4:12:20 9:38  74  1        M 70-74                                                   
37    Zane Hagy             M      Knoxville          TN    4:14:26 9:43  46  2        M 45-49                                                   
38    Courtney Robison      F      Louisville         KY    4:15:00 9:44  24  2        F 20-24                                                   
39    Matthew Sebens        M      Verona             WI    4:16:53 9:48  36  4        M 35-39                                                   
40    Christa Marx          F      Paris              KY    4:17:48 9:50  30  3        F 30-34                                                   
41    Dustin Bennett        M      Atlanta            GA    4:17:58 9:51  32  6        M 30-34   Georgia Obstacle Racers and Mud Runners (GORMR) 
42    Eric Keller           M      Gallatin           TN    4:20:01 9:55  26  1        M 25-29                                                   
43    Whitney Quiambao      F      Cincinnati         OH    4:21:09 9:58  43  1        F 40-44                                                   
44    jaime Bamford         F      Troutville         VA    4:22:29 10:01 39  3        F 35-39                                                   
45    Boris Golev           M      Lexington          KY    4:22:32 10:01 49  3        M 45-49                                                   
46    Frank Howatt          M      Georgetown         KY    4:24:58 10:07 53  5        M 50-54                                                   
47    Aaron O'Neal          M      Lexington          KY    4:25:11 10:07 28  2        M 25-29                                                   
48    Larry A. Brown        M      Lexington          KY    4:27:08 10:12 64  1        M 60-64                                                   
49    Joaquin Ortiz         M      Lexington          KY    4:29:25 10:17 42  6        M 40-44                                                   
50    Tiffany Baker         F      Nicholasville      KY    4:30:14 10:19 43  2        F 40-44                                                   
51    Audra Clines          F      Georgetown         KY    4:31:01 10:21 18  1        F 1-19                                                    
52    Scott Keller          M      Cincinnati         OH    4:34:13 10:28 40  7        M 40-44                                                   
53    Jim Collins           M      Frankfort          KY    4:34:14 10:28 34  7        M 30-34                                                   
54    Adam Berrones         M      Lexington          KY    4:34:30 10:29 34  8        M 30-34                                                   
55    Sally Campbell        F      Lexington          KY    4:34:38 10:29 33  4        F 30-34                                                   
56    Troy Gregory          M      Lewis Center       OH    4:34:53 10:30 42  8        M 40-44                                                   
57    Amy Tvedt             F      Clear Lake         SD    4:34:54 10:30 42  3        F 40-44                                                   
58    Greg Corbin           M      Elizabethtown      KY    4:35:08 10:30 57  2        M 55-59                                                   
59    Jim Ridolfo           M      Lexington          KY    4:35:27 10:31 37  5        M 35-39                                                   
60    Diana Bibeau          F      Hermitage          TN    4:39:57 10:41 57  1        F 55-59                                                   
61    Matt Weathers         M      Lafayette          IN    4:41:46 10:45 34  9        M 30-34                                                   
62    Tony Recker           M      Hermitage          TN    4:42:05 10:46 65  1        M 65-69                                                   
63    Marian Little         F      Paris              KY    4:44:38 10:52 43  4        F 40-44                                                   
64    Hannah Eldridge       F      Jeffersonville     IN    4:46:30 10:56 21  3        F 20-24                                                   
65    Cheston Newhall       M      Louisville         KY    4:47:29 10:58 25  3        M 25-29                                                   
66    Susie Gunnels         F      Huntington         WV    4:48:50 11:01 38  4        F 35-39   Team Restored For Purpose                       
67    Robert Mason          M      cold spring        KY    4:48:56 11:02 50  6        M 50-54                                                   
68    Brian Noehren         M      Lexington          KY    4:49:45 11:04 41  9        M 40-44                                                   
69    Dan Hash              M      Englewood          CO    4:51:58 11:09 56  3        M 55-59                                                   
70    Ben Vost              M      Shelbyville        KY    4:52:31 11:10 38  6        M 35-39                                                   
71    Betsy Jacobsen        F      Denver             CO    4:53:16 11:12 61  1        F 60-64                                                   
72    Brandon Boger         M                               4:54:26 11:14 36  7        M 35-39                                                   
73    Dale Buettner         M      Lexington          KY    4:54:33 11:15 48  4        M 45-49                                                   
74    patrick howley        M      Phoenix            AZ    4:54:47 11:15 59  4        M 55-59                                                   
75    John Cravens          M      Georgetown         KY    4:57:15 11:21 46  5        M 45-49                                                   
76    Matthew Knudson       M      Charlotte          NC    4:57:38 11:22 31  10       M 30-34                                                   
77    Donald Nims           M      Glasgow            KY    4:57:50 11:22 70  2        M 70-74                                                   
78    Kenneth Sirois        M      Knoxville          TN    5:00:23 11:28 70  3        M 70-74                                                   
79    Falko Berg            M      Plymouth           MI    5:00:58 11:29 43  10       M 40-44                                                   
80    Peter Fleming         M      Pittsburgh         PA    5:01:50 11:31 49  6        M 45-49                                                   
81    Joan Wooden           F      Lexington          KY    5:03:05 11:34 55  2        F 55-59                                                   
82    Laura Painchaud       F      Bartlesville       OK    5:04:17 11:37 26  2        F 25-29                                                   
83    Paula Bales           F      Sweetwater         TN    5:05:01 11:39 34  5        F 30-34                                                   
84    Hunter Martin         M      Lawrenceburg       KY    5:06:10 11:41 23  3        M 20-24                                                   
85    Lyndsay Palach        F      Palatine           IL    5:06:31 11:42 33  6        F 30-34                                                   
86    Amber Boyd            F      Frankfort          KY    5:06:34 11:42 33  7        F 30-34                                                   
87    Doug Eades            M      Frankfort          KY    5:06:35 11:42 49  7        M 45-49   ForWord Running                                 
88    Jessica Bybee         F      Murfreesboro       TN    5:06:36 11:42 37  5        F 35-39                                                   
89    Michelle Colwell      F      Greenville         TX    5:07:13 11:44 25  3        F 25-29                                                   
90    Rob Runkle            M      West Chester       OH    5:08:46 11:47 47  8        M 45-49                                                   
91    Kari Ball             F      Maineville         OH    5:12:36 11:56 41  5        F 40-44                                                   
92    Todd Sheets           M      Cincinnati         OH    5:12:58 11:57 27  4        M 25-29                                                   
93    Charles Benton        M      Lexington          KY    5:14:30 12:00 66  2        M 65-69                                                   
94    John Stanfield        M      Springfield        IL    5:15:20 12:02 64  2        M 60-64                                                   
95    ronald french         M      Norcross           GA    5:16:10 12:04 56  5        M 55-59                                                   
96    jessica litt          F      philadelphia       PA    5:16:29 12:05 51  1        F 50-54                                                   
97    Michael McNeely       M      Germantown         MD    5:17:08 12:06 42  11       M 40-44                                                   
98    Kelsey Phillips       F      Shepherdsville     KY    5:18:38 12:10 18  2        F 1-19                                                    
99    Truman Smith          M      Hixson             TN    5:19:33 12:12 70  4        M 70-74                                                   
100   John Slone            M      Lexington          KY    5:20:56 12:15 42  12       M 40-44                                                   
101   Greg O'Bryan          M      Lexington          KY    5:21:43 12:17 36  8        M 35-39                                                   
102   Thomas Mason          M      Montgomery         AL    5:22:51 12:19 27  5        M 25-29                                                   
103   Andrew Aguirre        M      Tulsa              OK    5:23:23 12:21 36  9        M 35-39                                                   
104   Kaitlyn Funk          F      Jeffersonville     IN    5:27:12 12:29 28  4        F 25-29                                                   
105   Jennifer Pedicini     F      Louisville         KY    5:27:12 12:29 38  6        F 35-39                                                   
106   Katie James           F      Lexington          KY    5:29:00 12:33 26  5        F 25-29                                                   
107   Scott Snyder          M      Fairfield          OH    5:29:12 12:34 54  7        M 50-54                                                   
108   Andrew Wetterer       M      Cincinnati         OH    5:29:56 12:36 33  11       M 30-34                                                   
109   Sarah Honchul         F      Lexington          KY    5:32:09 12:41 24  4        F 20-24                                                   
110   David Schmitz         M      Lexington          KY    5:32:14 12:41 65  3        M 65-69                                                   
111   Mark Bussen           M      Saint Louis        MO    5:32:50 12:42 63  3        M 60-64                                                   
112   Karen Michelsen       F      Toronto            ON    5:35:09 12:48 52  2        F 50-54                                                   
113   Stephen Johnson       M      Sadorus            IL    5:35:20 12:48 41  13       M 40-44                                                   
114   Suzanna Smith         F      Peachtree City     GA    5:36:22 12:50 42  6        F 40-44                                                   
115   Celeste Tremel        F      Livonia            MI    5:37:57 12:54 54  3        F 50-54                                                   
116   Mark Coyne            M      Lexington          KY    5:38:01 12:54 56  6        M 55-59                                                   
117   Kyle Embertson        M      Lexington          KY    5:39:59 12:59 29  6        M 25-29                                                   
118   Paul Michael          M      Louisville         KY    5:41:40 13:02 31  12       M 30-34                                                   
119   Tyler Rector          M      Lexington          KY    5:42:29 13:04 19  2        M 1-19                                                    
120   Jennifer Russell      F      Murfreesboro       TN    5:44:47 13:10 33  8        F 30-34                                                   
121   Andrew Peterson       M      Hillsboro          WI    5:47:02 13:15 62  4        M 60-64                                                   
122   Sophie Morel          F      Princeton          NJ    5:48:24 13:18 37  7        F 35-39                                                   
123   kimberly french       F      Norcross           GA    5:50:50 13:23 54  4        F 50-54                                                   
124   Todd Elliott          M      Chester Springs    PA    5:51:47 13:26 51  8        M 50-54                                                   
125   Debbie Bailey         F      Minneapolis        MN    5:52:39 13:28 56  3        F 55-59                                                   
126   Melissa Cassidy       F      Monticello         KY    5:53:54 13:30 44  7        F 40-44                                                   
127   Amy Daley             F      Casper             WY    5:56:43 13:37 61  2        F 60-64                                                   
128   Artemus Armas         M      Niceville          FL    5:57:03 13:38 50  9        M 50-54                                                   
129   Natalie Rykhus        F      Le Center          MN    5:58:18 13:41 28  6        F 25-29                                                   
130   Jessica Schreyer      F      Mankato            MN    5:58:18 13:41 22  5        F 20-24                                                   
131   OSAMU TANAKA          M      Bellevue           WA    5:58:24 13:41 49  9        M 45-49                                                   
132   Ann Myres             F      Cincinnati         OH    5:59:38 13:44 36  8        F 35-39                                                   
133   Abe Myres             M      Cincinnati         OH    5:59:38 13:44 14  3        M 1-19                                                    
134   Trent Bailey          M      Minneapolis        MN    6:01:40 13:48 26  7        M 25-29                                                   
135   Lynn Bernard          M      Lexington          KY    6:03:18 13:52 58  7        M 55-59                                                   
136   Anne Kellogg          F      Covington          KY    6:04:54 13:56 35  9        F 35-39                                                   
137   Jordan Kellogg        M      Covington          KY    6:04:56 13:56 36  10       M 35-39                                                   
138   Holly Fisher          F      Spring Valley      OH    6:04:58 13:56 36  10       F 35-39                                                   
139   Joe Fisher            M      Spring Valley      OH    6:05:00 13:56 37  11       M 35-39                                                   
140   Darren Cline          M      Versailles         KY    6:08:25 14:04 40  14       M 40-44   Team Restored For Purpose                       
141   Richard Kinstler      M      Tiffin             OH    6:17:16 14:24 72  5        M 70-74                                                   
142   Daniel Phelps         M      Versailles         KY    6:17:27 14:24 34  13       M 30-34   Team Restored For Purpose                       
143   Daniel Wells          M      Danville           KY    6:18:08 14:26 70  6        M 70-74                                                   
144   Shannon James         F      Georgetown         KY    6:18:41 14:27 42  8        F 40-44                                                   
145   Jodie Harden          M      Germantown         TN    6:19:47 14:30 63  5        M 60-64                                                   
146   Morgan White          F      Harrodsburg        KY    6:19:58 14:30 27  7        F 25-29                                                   
147   Sherry Peavler        F      Harrodsburg        KY    6:20:07 14:30 38  11       F 35-39                                                   
148   John Horton           M      Prospect           KY    6:20:19 14:31 70  7        M 70-74                                                   
149   Kevin Perry           M      Fort Worth         TX    6:21:43 14:34 37  12       M 35-39                                                   
150   Lynn Hubbard          M      Murfreesboro       TN    6:23:34 14:38 42  15       M 40-44                                                   
151   Abhishek Raut         M      Cedar Rapids       IA    6:40:08 15:16 38  13       M 35-39                                                   
152   Robert Sielski        M      Melbourne Beach    FL    6:56:54 15:55 74  8        M 70-74                                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cody Stueve     1146 24  1       M      Jacksonville FL US 3:11:54 
2     Jordan Tinnell  1148 31  3       M      Louisville KY US   3:25:12 
3     Scott Blanchard 1172 38  4       M      Matthews NC US     3:27:07 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melanie Griffiths  1056 23  2       F      Lexington KY US 3:22:11 
2     Elizabeth Nicholas 1247 37  6       F      Lexington KY US 3:30:59 
3     Julie Willenborg   1157 49  12      F      Knoxville TN US 3:41:37 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andy davis   1035 16  18      M      Irvine KY US     3:51:14 
2     Tyler Rector 1120 19  119     M      Lexington KY US  5:42:29 
3     Abe Myres    1163 14  133     M      Cincinnati OH US 5:59:38 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Leach   1086 21  7       M      Lexington KY US    3:32:24 
2     Cheeto Zito   1160 24  21      M      Norwood OH US      3:53:52 
3     Hunter Martin 1091 23  84      M      Lawrenceburg KY US 5:06:10 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eric Keller     1076 26  42      M      Gallatin TN US   4:20:01 
2     Aaron O'Neal    1107 28  47      M      Lexington KY US  4:25:11 
3     Cheston Newhall 1102 25  65      M      Louisville KY US 4:47:29 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert Reese    1121 33  8       M      Macungie PA US      3:33:28 
2     Alex Keyser     1080 31  11      M      Nicholasville KY US 3:40:56 
3     Michael Gabriel 1050 30  13      M      Atlanta GA US       3:47:31 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Makoto Jinno  1073 35  15      M      Birmingham AL US 3:49:23 
2     Justin Sanker 1131 37  28      M      Mason OH US      3:58:36 
3     Jason Welch   1177 36  33      M      london KY US     4:07:24 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Doug Harvey   1061 40  10      M      Hudson OH US            3:40:55 
2     Paul Wachtel  1151 41  29      M      Arlington Heights IL US 4:00:36 
3     Mike Anderson 1002 44  32      M      Lexington KY US         4:06:52 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Herve Antoine 1004 46  5       M      Georgetown KY US 3:28:21 
2     Zane Hagy     1165 46  37      M      Knoxville TN US  4:14:26 
3     Boris Golev   1052 49  45      M      Lexington KY US  4:22:32 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Steven Murphy  1100 54  9       M      Mechanicsburg PA US 3:35:01 
2     Scott Plumley  1115 53  22      M      Covington KY US     3:54:12 
3     Douglas Songer 1144 50  24      M      Dayton OH US        3:54:22 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     duane ricketts 1173 57  17      M      Cullman AL US       3:51:03 
2     Greg Corbin    1169 57  58      M      Elizabethtown KY US 4:35:08 
3     Dan Hash       1062 56  69      M      Englewood CO US     4:51:58 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Larry A. Brown 1167 64  48      M      Lexington KY US   4:27:08 
2     John Stanfield 1145 64  94      M      Springfield IL US 5:15:20 
3     Mark Bussen    1022 63  111     M      Saint Louis MO US 5:32:50 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tony Recker    1119 65  62      M      Hermitage TN US 4:42:05 
2     Charles Benton 1013 66  93      M      Lexington KY US 5:14:30 
3     David Schmitz  1132 65  110     M      Lexington KY US 5:32:14 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Don Coffman    1175 74  36      M      Stamping Ground KY US 4:12:20 
2     Donald Nims    1104 70  77      M      Glasgow KY US         4:57:50 
3     Kenneth Sirois 1139 70  78      M      Knoxville TN US       5:00:23 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Audra Clines    1028 18  51      F      Georgetown KY US     4:31:01 
2     Kelsey Phillips 1114 18  98      F      Shepherdsville KY US 5:18:38 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Amy Roemmele     1125 23  20      F      Lexington KY US      3:53:19 
2     Courtney Robison 1124 24  38      F      Louisville KY US     4:15:00 
3     Hannah Eldridge  1039 21  64      F      Jeffersonville IN US 4:46:30 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Amanda Smith     1142 27  23      F      Salt Lake City UT US 3:54:12 
2     Laura Painchaud  1108 26  82      F      Bartlesville OK US   5:04:17 
3     Michelle Colwell 1030 25  89      F      Greenville TX US     5:07:13 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Wells    1154 34  14      F      Johnson City TN US 3:47:49 
2     Jaime Fensterl 1042 31  31      F      Cleveland OH US    4:05:19 
3     Christa Marx   1092 30  40      F      Paris KY US        4:17:48 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JENNIFER HALE   1058 39  26      F      Johnson City TN US 3:55:51 
2     Seleslie Harris 1060 38  30      F      Hazard KY US       4:03:52 
3     jaime Bamford   1011 39  44      F      Troutville VA US   4:22:29 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Whitney Quiambao 1170 43  43      F      Cincinnati OH US    4:21:09 
2     Tiffany Baker    1008 43  50      F      Nicholasville KY US 4:30:14 
3     Amy Tvedt        1150 42  57      F      Clear Lake SD US    4:34:54 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Monica Huff 1069 47  16      F      Watkinsville GA US 3:50:29 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     jessica litt    1087 51  96      F      philadelphia PA US 5:16:29 
2     Karen Michelsen 1098 52  112     F      Toronto ON CA      5:35:09 
3     Celeste Tremel  1149 54  115     F      Livonia MI US      5:37:57 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Diana Bibeau  1017 57  60      F      Hermitage TN US   4:39:57 
2     Joan Wooden   1158 55  81      F      Lexington KY US   5:03:05 
3     Debbie Bailey 1006 56  125     F      Minneapolis MN US 5:52:39 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Betsy Jacobsen 1070 61  71      F      Denver CO US 4:53:16 
2     Amy Daley      1034 61  127     F      Casper WY US 5:56:43 

Embed Code