25th Anniversary Jersey Genesis Triathlon/Duathlon/Aqua Bike and Bambino Adventure Race #

Sat May 30, 2020 Port Republic, NJ US 08241 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name           Gender Age Chip  Clock   
                              Time  Time    
=== ============== ====== === ===== ======= 
306 M. LAIRD       M      12  4:05  2:19:05 
343 L. MANDOLA     M      12  4:17  2:19:17 
362 H. WILLIAMS    F      11  4:26  2:19:26 
344 J. MARCELLO    M      11  4:30  2:19:30 
351 K. PELIKAN     F      11  4:37  2:19:37 
313 A. CIAMBRONE   F      12  4:49  2:19:49 
347 B. MORFITT     F      12  4:52  2:19:52 
372 J. ZATORSKI    F      10  4:54  2:19:54 
340 C. LYONS       M      10  4:15  2:20:15 
341 M. LYONS       M      10  4:18  2:20:18 
331 H. KURTZ       F      9   4:21  2:20:21 
342 C. MANDOLA     M      9   4:23  2:20:23 
314 F. CIAMBRONE   M      10  4:38  2:20:38 
345 N. MARCELLO    M      10  4:44  2:20:44 
324 K. HAYES       F      11  5:45  2:20:45 
305 V. LINDER      M      10  4:53  2:20:53 
365 M. WILLIAMS    F      9   4:59  2:20:59 
355 W. SCHWENGER   M      10  5:02  2:21:02 
325 L. JACKSON     M      9   5:03  2:21:03 
369 L. YACCARINO   M      10  5:03  2:21:03 
317 P. COPP        M      9   5:03  2:21:03 
384 T. CAPRIOLI    M      10  5:06  2:21:06 
337 R. LINDER      M      8   4:19  2:21:19 
335 F. LEE         M      10  5:23  2:21:23 
309 J. BROWN       M      9   5:31  2:21:31 
363 J. WILLIAMS    M      7   4:37  2:21:37 
371 C. ZATORSKI    M      7   4:39  2:21:39 
370 M. YACCARINO   F      8   4:42  2:21:42 
366 O. WILLIAMS    F      10  5:45  2:21:45 
329 A. KURTZ       M      7   4:47  2:21:47 
385 H. ROESCH      F      7   4:51  2:21:51 
318 A. CRONEN      M      10  5:57  2:21:57 
327 I. JAZWINSKI   M      8   5:00  2:22:00 
378 P. ERBACHER    M      9   6:00  2:22:00 
359 P. THOMPSON    M      7   5:03  2:22:03 
353 M. RODRIGUEZ   M      7   5:04  2:22:04 
350 G. PELIKAN     F      8   5:14  2:22:14 
377 J. SCATES      M      7   5:17  2:22:17 
374 E. GORMAN      F      7   5:19  2:22:19 
330 B. KURTZ       F      12  7:33  2:22:33 
375 L. GORMAN      F      8   5:38  2:22:38 
381 L. MAWHINNEY   M      10  6:38  2:22:38 
323 G. HAYES       M      7   5:47  2:22:47 
319 T. CRONEN      M      7   5:50  2:22:50 
383 T. CAPRIOLI    M      8   6:02  2:23:02 
308 J. BERRET      F      7   6:03  2:23:03 
388 P. LEEK        F      7   6:04  2:23:04 
357 B. STETSER     M      7   6:08  2:23:08 
310 L. CAMPELLONE  M      6   5:09  2:23:09 
364 J. WILLIAMS    M      5   5:10  2:23:10 
328 L. KENNEDY     F      7   6:12  2:23:12 
332 R. KURTZ       M      7   6:12  2:23:12 
336 V. LEE         M      6   5:20  2:23:20 
367 S. WINNEBERGER M      6   5:21  2:23:21 
339 C. LYONS       M      6   5:31  2:23:31 
361 E. ULRICH      F      6   5:35  2:23:35 
386 T. ROESCH      M      5   5:37  2:23:37 
348 N. MULLEN III  M      5   5:42  2:23:42 
358 T. STEVENSON   M      6   5:44  2:23:44 
382 A. HOFFMAN     F      6   5:46  2:23:46 
320 E. FISHER      M      5   5:48  2:23:48 
326 S. JACKSON     F      6   6:12  2:24:12 
352 A. RICCI       M      6   6:30  2:24:30 
334 M. LEATHERS    F      6   6:33  2:24:33 
338 S. LYNCH       M      6   6:34  2:24:34 
307 X. ALDEN       M      5   6:34  2:24:34 
346 M. MARTIN      F      6   6:41  2:24:41 
376 L. MATHEW      F      5   6:42  2:24:42 
312 T. CARPENTER   M      6   6:51  2:24:51 
311 M. CARPENTER   F      5   6:53  2:24:53 
368 N. WRIGHT      F      6   7:10  2:25:10 
322 R. FITCHETT    F      6   7:16  2:25:16 
360 I. ULRICH      F      5   7:28  2:25:28 
321 A. FITCHETT    F      5   7:42  2:25:42 
380 D. BALL        M      5   8:01  2:26:01 
373 J. ZERA        F      5   8:50  2:26:50 
333 U. KURTZ       M      10  10:56 2:26:56 
387 C. WILBERT     M      6   10:21 2:28:21 

Embed Code