Results For
DQ 25th Anniversary Jersey Genesis Triathlon/Duathlon/AquaBike *#

Port Republic, NJ 08241
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Clock   Gender Age City            State Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Chip    Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                               
                                Time                                                                                                                      Time                                                               
===== === ===================== ======= ====== === =============== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= = ================================== 
1     102 Frederick Adams       1:14:46 M      41  Mays Landing    NJ    3    0:06:47 1:36 5    0:01:00 1    0:34:56 25.8 19   0:01:06 3    0:18:59 6:07  1:02:46 1/3     TOPMW 1/36    M No Limits Endurance Coaching       
2     341 Alex McGrainer        1:15:56 M      26  Medford         NJ    4    0:07:55 1:52 3    0:00:58 2    0:37:26 24   5    0:00:40 1    0:16:58 5:28  1:03:56 2/3     TOPMW 2/36    M                                    
3     112 Conor Fisher          1:21:23 M      14  Allentown       PA    2    0:06:46 1:36 2    0:00:51 8    0:41:29 21.7 1    0:00:35 4    0:19:42 6:21  1:09:23 3/3     TOPMW 3/36    M                                    
4     345 Jarrett Varanyak      1:22:52 M      27  Trenton         NJ    10   0:08:40 2:03              4    0:40:19 22.3 11   0:00:54 6    0:21:01 6:46  1:10:52 1/3     M2529 4/36    M                                    
5     92  Hunter Bostwick       1:23:22 M      14  Williamstown    NJ    6    0:08:16 1:57 10   0:01:20 10   0:42:30 21.2 2    0:00:37 2    0:18:42 6:01  1:11:22 1/5     M0114 5/36    M                                    
6     91  Rich Bostwick         1:25:18 M      53  Williamstown    NJ    12   0:08:42 2:03 1    0:00:47 5    0:40:23 22.3 25   0:01:20 7    0:22:08 7:08  1:13:18 1/4     M5054 6/36    M                                    
7     217 Richard Kedziora      1:25:35 M      49  Maple Glen      PA    11   0:08:41 2:03 18   0:01:52 3    0:39:43 22.7 18   0:01:06 8    0:22:15 7:10  1:13:35 1/4     M4549 7/36    M                                    
8     247 Jared Petre           1:26:00 M      14  Macungie        PA    1    0:05:59 1:25 12   0:01:26 11   0:43:08 20.9 3    0:00:37 10   0:22:51 7:22  1:14:00 2/5     M0114 8/36    M                                    
9     324 Shannon Jenkins       1:30:12 F      43  Hamburg         NJ    7    0:08:20 1:58 6    0:01:14 7    0:41:06 21.9 7    0:00:44 12   0:23:49 7:40  1:15:12 1/3     TOPFW 1/27    F                                    
10    198 Barbara Feinstein     1:33:02 F      54  Morganville     NJ    9    0:08:36 2:02 8    0:01:18 6    0:40:45 22.1 22   0:01:10 23   0:26:15 8:27  1:18:02 2/3     TOPFW 2/27    F Jersey Shore Tri Club              
11    238 Marcelo Castilla      1:31:40 M      13  Allentown       PA    18   0:09:05 2:09 11   0:01:21 21   0:45:45 19.7 9    0:00:46 9    0:22:46 7:20  1:19:40 3/5     M0114 9/36    M                                    
12    215 Tim Macaluso          1:32:15 M      53  Monmouth Beach  NJ    8    0:08:34 2:01 13   0:01:27 20   0:45:31 19.8 13   0:01:02 11   0:23:43 7:38  1:20:15 2/4     M5054 10/36   M                                    
13    133 Sean Kearney          1:32:34 M      41  Marlton         NJ    20   0:09:21 2:12 9    0:01:20 14   0:43:52 20.5 17   0:01:05 15   0:24:58 8:03  1:20:34 1/2     M4044 11/36   M                                    
14    136 John Abraham          1:33:34 M      28  Ile-Perrot      QC    35   0:10:06 2:23 35   0:02:47 23   0:45:54 19.6 42   0:02:09 5    0:20:41 6:40  1:21:34 2/3     M2529 12/36   M                                    
15    273 Steve Shearer         1:34:08 M      53  Wildwood        NJ    19   0:09:12 2:10 29   0:02:17 9    0:41:58 21.4 10   0:00:53 27   0:27:50 8:58  1:22:08 3/4     M5054 13/36   M Wild Harbor Tri Club               
16    202 Ellen Procida-Fisher  1:37:17 F      50  Ocean View      NJ    24   0:09:36 2:16 7    0:01:16 18   0:44:21 20.3 16   0:01:05 21   0:26:01 8:23  1:22:17 3/3     TOPFW 3/27    F                                    
17    25  Maggie Day            1:37:31 F      45  Stone Harbor    NJ    21   0:09:23 2:13 20   0:01:53 15   0:44:00 20.5 29   0:01:34 19   0:25:43 8:17  1:22:31 1/4     F4549 4/27    F                                    
18    72  Larry Perlberg        1:35:04 M      68  Bayville        NJ    33   0:09:58 2:21 30   0:02:18 13   0:43:48 20.5 23   0:01:10 20   0:25:51 8:20  1:23:04 1/1     M6569 14/36   M Jersey Girls StayStrong Multisport 
19    250 Andrew Gow            1:35:16 M      57  Princeton       NJ    16   0:08:50 2:05 33   0:02:43 12   0:43:46 20.6 35   0:01:46 22   0:26:12 8:26  1:23:16 1/3     M5559 15/36   M                                    
20    194 George Myers          1:36:23 M      64  Marlton         NJ    23   0:09:34 2:16 31   0:02:31 16   0:44:01 20.4 27   0:01:23 26   0:26:56 8:40  1:24:23 1/4     M6064 16/36   M Tri856                             
21    243 Matthew Greiner       1:36:53 M      36  New Hope        PA    44   0:11:37 2:44 24   0:02:09 22   0:45:51 19.6 8    0:00:46 13   0:24:32 7:54  1:24:53 1/1     M3539 17/36   M                                    
22    88  Jennifer Schipper     1:39:58 F      49  Sussex          NJ    15   0:08:47 2:04 15   0:01:45 17   0:44:20 20.3 28   0:01:23 31   0:28:44 9:15  1:24:58 2/4     F4549 5/27    F                                    
23    130 Christian Lauer       1:37:53 M      33  Trenton         NJ    36   0:10:08 2:23 21   0:02:00 27   0:47:22 19   30   0:01:34 14   0:24:51 8:00  1:25:53 1/2     M3034 18/36   M                                    
24    106 Daniel Kennedy        1:38:05 M      35  Center Valley   PA    13   0:08:46 2:04 23   0:02:08 26   0:47:14 19.1 33   0:01:38 24   0:26:21 8:29  1:26:05 1/4     CLYDE 19/36   M                                    
25    24  Simon Nimmo           1:40:28 M      14  Allentown       PA    17   0:08:58 2:07 4    0:00:58 31   0:49:26 18.2 4    0:00:37 30   0:28:30 9:11  1:28:28 4/5     M0114 20/36   M                                    
26    135 Corey DeLaney         1:45:10 F      28  Chatham         NJ    27   0:09:43 2:17 25   0:02:09 36   0:50:58 17.7 34   0:01:43 18   0:25:39 8:16  1:30:10 1/4     F2529 6/27    F                                    
27    137 Sara Ridgway          1:45:13 F      25  Barnegat        NJ    29   0:09:44 2:18 16   0:01:49 37   0:51:30 17.5 6    0:00:42 25   0:26:30 8:32  1:30:13 2/4     F2529 7/27    F                                    
28    257 Larry Spitzer         1:42:36 M      56  Lafayette Hill  PA    28   0:09:44 2:18 22   0:02:02 19   0:45:26 19.8 38   0:01:57 41   0:31:28 10:08 1:30:36 2/3     M5559 21/36   M                                    
29    116 Alan Cure             1:43:26 M      33  Levittown       PA    5    0:08:11 1:56 42   0:03:32 33   0:50:04 18   31   0:01:37 28   0:28:03 9:02  1:31:26 2/4     CLYDE 22/36   M                                    
30    104 Sandra Rinderer       1:46:33 F      69  Pine Beach      NJ    25   0:09:37 2:16 19   0:01:53 25   0:47:02 19.1 45   0:02:12 40   0:30:51 9:56  1:31:33 1/2     F6569 8/27    F Ocean Running Club                 
31    347 Bobo Delaney          1:48:34 F      62  Chatham         NJ    26   0:09:41 2:17 28   0:02:17 38   0:51:35 17.4 14   0:01:03 33   0:29:00 9:20  1:33:34 1/2     F6064 9/27    F                                    
32    61  Andy Dimacale         1:48:06 M      62  Millville       NJ    39   0:10:24 2:27 51   0:04:11 24   0:46:47 19.2 52   0:02:43 45   0:32:03 10:19 1:36:06 2/4     M6064 23/36   M                                    
33    57  Linda Hubbs           1:51:13 F      55  Sewell          NJ    37   0:10:19 2:26 27   0:02:13 41   0:52:01 17.3 41   0:02:07 36   0:29:34 9:31  1:36:13 1/3     F5559 10/27   F Mullica Hill Women's Tri Club      
34    81  Kelly O'Donnell       1:52:30 F      36  Oaklyn          NJ    34   0:10:03 2:22 14   0:01:29 52   0:56:23 16   21   0:01:09 29   0:28:27 9:10  1:37:30 1/2     F3539 11/27   F Mullica Hill Women's Tri Club      
35    352 Anne Hemmerlin        1:53:50 F      32  Dingmans Ferry  PA    46   0:11:55 2:49 44   0:03:35 34   0:50:50 17.7 50   0:02:24 38   0:30:08 9:42  1:38:50 1/2     F3034 12/27   F                                    
36    117 Laura Perlberg        1:54:48 F      68  Bayville        NJ    32   0:09:57 2:21 32   0:02:34 40   0:51:56 17.3 20   0:01:09 54   0:34:15 11:02 1:39:48 2/2     F6569 13/27   F Jersey Girls StayStrong Multisport 
37    38  Akira Bell            1:54:59 F      48  Somerset        NJ    40   0:10:33 2:29 43   0:03:33 35   0:50:53 17.7 57   0:03:03 44   0:31:58 10:18 1:39:59 3/4     F4549 14/27   F                                    
38    267 Randy Cherkas         1:52:15 M      59  Avalon          NJ    47   0:11:59 2:50 37   0:03:08 32   0:49:58 18   46   0:02:16 49   0:32:55 10:36 1:40:15 3/3     M5559 24/36   M Wild Harbor Tri Club               
39    12  Christi McGee         1:55:26 F      28  Galloway        NJ    14   0:08:47 2:04 54   0:04:46 28   0:48:37 18.5 49   0:02:23 57   0:35:56 11:34 1:40:26 3/4     F2529 15/27   F                                    
40    34  Eva Gonzales          1:55:27 F      32  Port Republic   NJ    31   0:09:53 2:20 46   0:03:43 30   0:48:40 18.5 47   0:02:17 58   0:35:57 11:35 1:40:27 2/2     F3034 16/27   F                                    
41    83  Aiden Judge           1:53:13 M      25  New York        NY    59   0:14:32 3:26 45   0:03:37 39   0:51:36 17.4 44   0:02:12 34   0:29:17 9:26  1:41:13 3/3     M2529 25/36   M Jersey Shore Tri Club              
42    326 Vincent LINDER        1:53:25 M      13  west chester    PA    22   0:09:26 2:14 26   0:02:10 51   0:55:28 16.2 32   0:01:38 48   0:32:45 10:33 1:41:25 5/5     M0114 26/36   M Turks Head Racing                  
43    43  Steve Hrycko          1:53:39 M      46  Schnecksville   PA    56   0:14:04 3:19 40   0:03:28 29   0:48:39 18.5 48   0:02:21 50   0:33:10 10:41 1:41:39 2/4     M4549 27/36   M                                    
44    66  Jennifer Zingaro      1:56:42 F      49  Audubon         NJ    48   0:11:59 2:50 60   0:06:13 44   0:53:49 16.7 12   0:00:55 32   0:28:47 9:16  1:41:42 4/4     F4549 17/27   F Mullica Hill Women's Tri Club      
45    283 Kathleen Ngo          1:59:01 F      22  Galloway        NJ    45   0:11:41 2:45 56   0:05:32 55   0:59:06 15.2 51   0:02:43 16   0:25:01 8:04  1:44:01 1/2     F2024 18/27   F                                    
46    142 James West            1:56:50 M      52  Allentown       NJ    50   0:12:54 3:02 36   0:02:58 46   0:54:12 16.6 26   0:01:20 51   0:33:27 10:46 1:44:50 3/4     CLYDE 28/36   M                                    
47    231 Kevin Campbell        1:57:24 M      62  Cranford        NJ    42   0:11:00 2:36 48   0:03:53 43   0:52:43 17.1 54   0:02:58 55   0:34:51 11:13 1:45:24 3/4     M6064 29/36   M Sandy Hookers Tri Club             
48    329 Kelly Clement         2:00:53 F      57  Souderton       PA    53   0:13:19 3:08 39   0:03:18 48   0:54:32 16.5 24   0:01:12 52   0:33:34 10:49 1:45:53 2/3     F5559 19/27   F WAVES                              
49    45  Norbert Kot           1:58:36 M      49  ColoniaColonia  NJ    30   0:09:51 2:19 55   0:05:14 54   0:59:05 15.2 39   0:01:59 39   0:30:28 9:49  1:46:36 3/4     M4549 30/36   M                                    
50    127 Brian Koos            1:58:39 M      40  Asbury Park     NJ    55   0:13:27 3:10 49   0:04:01 45   0:54:10 16.6 60   0:03:27 42   0:31:36 10:11 1:46:39 2/2     M4044 31/36   M                                    
51    359 Anonymous Participant 1:59:02 M      54                        49   0:12:03 2:50 57   0:06:02 57   1:01:14 14.7 53   0:02:43 17   0:25:02 8:04  1:47:02 4/4     M5054 32/36   M                                    
52    223 Arthur Cutillo        1:59:49 M      45  Toms River      NJ    54   0:13:26 3:10 50   0:04:04 47   0:54:20 16.6 59   0:03:22 47   0:32:39 10:31 1:47:49 4/4     M4549 33/36   M                                    
53    139 Kathryn Perry         2:04:00 F      54  Toms River      NJ    60   0:14:45 3:29 59   0:06:08 49   0:55:00 16.4 58   0:03:14 37   0:29:54 9:38  1:49:00 1/1     F5054 20/27   F Jersey Shore Tri Club              
54    4   Margaret Salvatore    2:05:20 F      24  Egg Harbor City NJ    38   0:10:21 2:26 17   0:01:52 58   1:05:22 13.8 15   0:01:03 43   0:31:45 10:13 1:50:20 2/2     F2024 21/27   F                                    
55    131 Bethany Bryde         2:05:56 F      27  Wayne           PA    52   0:13:06 3:05 38   0:03:08 53   0:57:29 15.7 55   0:03:00 53   0:34:15 11:02 1:50:56 4/4     F2529 22/27   F                                    
56    52  Nelson Delgado        2:03:36 M      31  Bayonne         NJ    41   0:10:58 2:35 58   0:06:04 50   0:55:21 16.3 63   0:07:05 46   0:32:09 10:21 1:51:36 2/2     M3034 34/36   M                                    
57    101 Maureen Hoffman       2:10:48 F      58  Norristown      PA    58   0:14:25 3:24 34   0:02:46 42   0:52:25 17.2 40   0:02:05 62   0:44:09 14:13 1:55:48 3/3     F5559 23/27   F WAVES                              
58    224 Richard Gearhart      2:10:45 M      61  Chatham         NJ    43   0:11:33 2:43 41   0:03:30 56   1:01:06 14.7 56   0:03:01 61   0:39:37 12:45 1:58:45 4/4     M6064 35/36   M                                    
59    49  Sloan Krier           2:18:28 F      37  Absecon         NJ    57   0:14:25 3:24 62   0:07:11 61   1:08:51 13.1 61   0:03:33 35   0:29:31 9:30  2:03:28 2/2     F3539 24/27   F                                    
60    266 Elena Heller          2:24:13 F      60  Egg Harbor City NJ    62   0:14:56 3:31 61   0:06:40 60   1:08:50 13.1 62   0:03:33 56   0:35:15 11:21 2:09:13 2/2     F6064 25/27   F                                    
61    54  Patricia Meneses      2:25:56 F      44  New Milford     NJ    61   0:14:55 3:31 53   0:04:41 62   1:10:57 12.7 36   0:01:53 59   0:38:31 12:24 2:10:56 1/1     F4044 26/27   F                                    
62    19  Yvonne Bushallow      2:27:54 F      49  Kennett Square  PA    63   0:15:38 3:41 47   0:03:52 63   1:12:01 12.5 37   0:01:54 60   0:39:32 12:44 2:12:54 1/1     ATHEN 27/27   F                                    
63    27  Tim Saburn            2:32:24 M      59  Basking Ridge   NJ    51   0:12:59 3:04 52   0:04:32 59   1:05:25 13.8 43   0:02:09 63   0:55:22 17:50 2:20:24 4/4     CLYDE 36/36   M                                    

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.