Results For
DQ Jersey Genesis Triathlon, Duathlon, & Aquabike *#

Port Republic, NJ 08241
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City                State Chip    Clock   Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                          
                                                                       Time    Time                                                                                                                                           
===== === ======================= ====== === =================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= = ============================= 
1     130 David Linder            M      47  West Chester        PA    1:08:27 1:20:27 3    0:06:57 1:38 5    0:01:42 1    0:38:52 24.7 11   0:01:02 1    0:19:55 6:25  1/3     TOPMW 1/29    M Turks Head Racing             
2     68  Juan Munoz              M      43  Wynnewood           PA    1:15:56 1:27:56 2    0:06:19 1:30 25   0:03:30 3    0:42:13 22.7 22   0:01:27 3    0:22:28 7:14  2/3     TOPMW 2/29    M Philadelphia Tri Club         
3     166 Matthew Tones           M      42  Philadelphia        PA    1:15:56 1:27:56 5    0:07:42 1:49 19   0:02:57 2    0:40:46 23.5 16   0:01:16 5    0:23:17 7:30  3/3     TOPMW 3/29    M Philadelphia Tri Club         
4     125 Lauren Brown            F      40  Monroe Township     NJ    1:16:52 1:31:52 1    0:05:00 1:11 26   0:03:30 5    0:43:39 22   3    0:00:48 8    0:23:56 7:43  1/3     TOPFW 1/15    F                               
5     54  Jamie Palazzolo         M      47  Montclair           NJ    1:18:19 1:30:19 10   0:08:15 1:57 2    0:01:23 4    0:42:54 22.4 33   0:02:04 7    0:23:45 7:39  1/2     M4549 4/29    M                               
6     165 Sean Kearney            M      42  Marlton             NJ    1:23:52 1:35:52 16   0:09:24 2:13 1    0:01:13 11   0:45:57 20.9 9    0:00:59 13   0:26:21 8:29  1/1     M4044 5/29    M                               
7     73  Ellen Procida-Fisher    F      51  Ocean View          NJ    1:24:13 1:39:13 24   0:11:01 2:36 3    0:01:32 8    0:44:27 21.6 7    0:00:53 14   0:26:23 8:30  2/3     TOPFW 2/15    F Wild Harbor Tri Club          
8     35  Jackson Putney          M      21  Egg Harbor Township NJ    1:24:45 1:36:45 15   0:09:04 2:08 13   0:02:21 19   0:49:05 19.6 15   0:01:12 4    0:23:05 7:26  1/2     M2024 6/29    M                               
9     144 Sawyer Widecrantz       M      18  Egg Harbor Township NJ    1:25:16 1:37:16 37   0:13:46 3:15 27   0:03:30 9    0:45:12 21.2 36   0:02:23 2    0:20:26 6:35  1/3     M1519 7/29    M                               
10    141 Kristopher Wraga        M      25  Toms River          NJ    1:25:21 1:37:21 13   0:08:57 2:07 15   0:02:26 16   0:47:50 20.1 2    0:00:39 10   0:25:31 8:13  1/1     M2529 8/29    M                               
11    158 Edward Parsley          M      55  Philadelphia        PA    1:25:50 1:37:50 11   0:08:23 1:59 7    0:02:01 17   0:48:04 20   12   0:01:04 12   0:26:20 8:29  1/3     M5559 9/29    M Philadelphia Tri Club         
12    49  Ray Moran               M      66  Mount Laurel        NJ    1:26:03 1:38:03 27   0:11:34 2:44 33   0:03:37 12   0:46:09 20.8 23   0:01:27 6    0:23:19 7:31  1/4     M6569 10/29   M Tri856                        
13    91  Ron Weiner              M      68  Margate City        NJ    1:26:16 1:38:16 12   0:08:39 2:03 9    0:02:10 7    0:44:23 21.6 30   0:01:51 25   0:29:15 9:25  2/4     M6569 11/29   M                               
14    84  Stephanie Clark         F      48  Conshohocken        PA    1:27:32 1:42:32 7    0:07:49 1:51 6    0:01:45 13   0:47:11 20.3 10   0:01:00 28   0:29:50 9:36  3/3     TOPFW 3/15    F Philadelphia Tri Club         
15    93  Avivah Hotimsky         F      28  New York            NY    1:29:51 1:44:51 8    0:07:57 1:53 32   0:03:33 6    0:44:21 21.6 31   0:01:54 33   0:32:09 10:21 1/1     F2529 4/15    F                               
16    152 Andrew Gow              M      58  Princeton           NJ    1:30:19 1:42:19 17   0:09:49 2:19 20   0:03:07 14   0:47:17 20.3 38   0:02:50 17   0:27:17 8:47  2/3     M5559 12/29   M                               
17    129 Robyn Mello             F      35  Clementon           NJ    1:31:16 1:46:16 6    0:07:46 1:50 39   0:05:19 10   0:45:44 21   20   0:01:25 30   0:31:04 10:00 1/1     F3539 5/15    F Mullica Hill Women's Tri Club 
18    23  Keith Bauerle           M      53  Gilbertsville       PA    1:32:20 1:44:20 14   0:09:00 2:07 17   0:02:44 27   0:53:09 18.1 4    0:00:48 16   0:26:41 8:36  1/2     M5054 13/29   M                               
19    64  Lisa Kurdziel           F      41  Hoboken             NJ    1:32:46 1:47:46 29   0:11:55 2:49 22   0:03:21 15   0:47:35 20.2 24   0:01:32 21   0:28:24 9:09  1/1     F4044 6/15    F Gold Coast Tri Club           
20    3   Marko Bukur             M      46  Tenafly             NJ    1:33:18 1:45:18 18   0:09:55 2:20 10   0:02:16 23   0:51:37 18.6 14   0:01:08 22   0:28:24 9:09  2/2     M4549 14/29   M Ridgewood Triathletes         
21    156 Brandon Pellatt         M      36  Ardmore             PA    1:33:30 1:45:30 21   0:10:19 2:26 31   0:03:32 28   0:53:45 17.9 18   0:01:24 9    0:24:31 7:54  1/1     M3539 15/29   M                               
22    120 Margaret BROWN          F      54  Palmerton           PA    1:33:55 1:48:55 22   0:10:28 2:28 8    0:02:06 29   0:53:58 17.8 8    0:00:55 15   0:26:29 8:32  1/2     F5054 7/15    F                               
23    24  JOHN CORONITI           M      51  Langhorne           PA    1:36:25 1:48:25 39   0:14:17 3:22 14   0:02:26 21   0:50:13 19.1 34   0:02:04 18   0:27:27 8:50  2/2     M5054 16/29   M                               
24    39  Dell Pearson            M      73  Trenton             NJ    1:38:14 1:50:14 30   0:12:09 2:52 24   0:03:30 24   0:52:17 18.4 29   0:01:49 23   0:28:30 9:11  1/2     M7074 17/29   M                               
25    109 Thomas McGee            M      55  Basking Ridge       NJ    1:39:24 1:51:24 23   0:10:49 2:33 40   0:05:22 22   0:50:39 19   40   0:02:57 27   0:29:39 9:33  3/3     M5559 18/29   M TMB                           
26    95  Chris Rossi             M      31  Howell              NJ    1:40:00 1:52:00 36   0:13:40 3:13 28   0:03:30 26   0:53:02 18.1 27   0:01:38 20   0:28:12 9:05  1/2     M3034 19/29   M                               
27    8   Isaac Morand Bruccoleri M      22  Bordentown          NJ    1:40:44 1:52:44 28   0:11:37 2:44 29   0:03:30 34   0:56:07 17.1 26   0:01:37 19   0:27:55 8:59  2/2     M2024 20/29   M                               
28    139 James Paul West         M      15  Allentown           NJ    1:41:02 1:53:02 34   0:12:40 2:59 37   0:04:26 35   0:57:25 16.7 6    0:00:52 11   0:25:41 8:16  2/3     M1519 21/29   M                               
29    6   Richard Ford            M      69  New Haven           CT    1:41:09 1:53:09 9    0:08:04 1:54 18   0:02:48 36   0:57:29 16.7 13   0:01:06 32   0:31:44 10:13 3/4     M6569 22/29   M                               
30    79  Raffaele Corbisiero     M      61  Millstone Township  NJ    1:41:18 1:53:18 44   0:18:10 4:17 23   0:03:22 18   0:48:33 19.8 28   0:01:47 26   0:29:28 9:29  1/2     M6064 23/29   M                               
31    42  Andy Dimacale           M      63  Millville           NJ    1:41:34 1:53:34 20   0:10:14 2:25 34   0:03:44 20   0:50:01 19.2 32   0:01:56 37   0:35:41 11:30 2/2     M6064 24/29   M                               
32    131 Vincent LINDER          M      14  West Chester        PA    1:43:43 1:55:43 19   0:10:12 2:24 16   0:02:38 31   0:55:34 17.3 17   0:01:20 36   0:34:02 10:58 1/1     M0114 25/29   M Turks Head Racing             
33    14  Nancy Doran             F      62  Brigantine          NJ    1:43:52 1:58:52 25   0:11:14 2:39 36   0:04:17 33   0:55:53 17.2 25   0:01:32 29   0:30:57 9:58  1/2     F6064 8/15    F                               
34    15  Ronald DiGiovanni       M      69  Ocean View          NJ    1:45:29 1:57:29 33   0:12:29 2:57 35   0:04:08 32   0:55:45 17.2 5    0:00:50 34   0:32:19 10:24 4/4     M6569 26/29   M                               
35    74  Addisyn Fisher          F      14  Ocean View          NJ    1:46:57 2:01:57 4    0:07:08 1:41 4    0:01:37 37   0:58:07 16.5 1    0:00:37 40   0:39:29 12:43 1/1     F0114 9/15    F Wild Harbor Tri Club          
36    56  John Hydrusko           M      34  Farmingdale         NJ    1:47:41 1:59:41 41   0:15:24 3:38 30   0:03:30 38   0:58:15 16.5 19   0:01:24 24   0:29:09 9:23  2/2     M3034 27/29   M                               
37    162 Tamara Kurtz            F      56  Pottstown           PA    1:48:29 2:03:29 38   0:14:05 3:19 12   0:02:21 25   0:52:36 18.3 37   0:02:27 39   0:37:02 11:55 1/2     F5559 10/15   F WAVES                         
38    106 Thomas Bellanova        M      16  Allentown           NJ    1:56:19 2:08:19 35   0:13:03 3:05 41   0:05:34 41   1:02:06 15.5 35   0:02:09 35   0:33:29 10:47 3/3     M1519 28/29   M                               
39    161 Maureen Hoffman         F      59  Norristown          PA    1:58:42 2:13:42 40   0:14:23 3:23 11   0:02:18 30   0:54:48 17.5 39   0:02:55 44   0:44:20 14:17 2/2     F5559 11/15   F WAVES                         
40    10  Melissa Hughson         F      32  Galloway            NJ    2:00:56 2:15:56 26   0:11:31 2:43 21   0:03:15 40   1:01:20 15.7 42   0:03:38 43   0:41:14 13:17 1/1     F3034 12/15   F                               
41    108 Veron Thornhill         F      53  Asbury Park         NJ    2:03:07 2:18:07 31   0:12:15 2:53 42   0:06:01 39   1:01:20 15.7 41   0:03:07 41   0:40:26 13:01 1/1     ATHEN 13/15   F                               
42    146 Laura Anne Widecrantz   F      52  Egg Harbor Township NJ    2:06:36 2:21:36 32   0:12:20 2:54 38   0:04:57 44   1:16:12 12.6 21   0:01:26 31   0:31:43 10:13 2/2     F5054 14/15   F                               
43    25  Anthony Bleach          M      71  Trenton             NJ    2:09:02 2:21:02 42   0:15:52 3:44 44   0:08:31 42   1:04:41 14.8 43   0:03:39 38   0:36:21 11:42 2/2     M7074 29/29   M                               
44    153 Donna Donnelly          F      64  Villas              NJ    2:14:24 2:29:24 43   0:16:51 3:58 43   0:06:31 43   1:06:10 14.5 44   0:03:42 42   0:41:11 13:16 2/2     F6064 15/15   F                               

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.