Results For
DQ Jersey Genesis Triathlon, Duathlon, & Aquabike *#

Port Republic, NJ 08241
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City                State Chip    Clock   Rank Run 1   Pace  Rank Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                          
                                                                       Time    Time                                                                                                                                            
===== === ======================= ====== === =================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= = ============================= 
1     101 Joe Hegge               M      53  Riverside           NJ    1:08:12 1:08:12 1    0:11:34 5:47  3    0:00:52 2    0:36:32 26.3 1    0:00:39 1    0:18:37 6:00  1/3     TOPMW 1/17    M Philadelphia Tri Club         
2     61  Quoc Ngo                M      41  Conshohocken        PA    1:12:10 1:12:10 2    0:12:42 6:21  9    0:01:17 1    0:35:49 26.8 5    0:00:59 2    0:21:25 6:54  2/3     TOPMW 2/17    M Philadelphia Tri Club         
3     59  Aravind Immaneni        M      52  Glenside            PA    1:19:56 1:19:56 5    0:14:08 7:04  1    0:00:50 4    0:42:25 22.6 2    0:00:56 4    0:21:39 6:59  3/3     TOPMW 3/17    M Philadelphia Tri Club         
4     150 Matt W Hayes            M      59  Havertown           PA    1:22:51 1:22:51 4    0:13:55 6:58  2    0:00:51 5    0:43:37 22   8    0:01:09 6    0:23:20 7:31  1/1     M5559 4/17    M                               
5     157 Jill Cardamone          F      32  Philadelphia        PA    1:26:00 1:26:00 3    0:13:41 6:51  18   0:01:40 12   0:47:39 20.1 14   0:01:27 3    0:21:34 6:57  1/3     TOPFW 1/14    F Philadelphia Tri Club         
6     128 Kathleen "Taffy" Medley F      58  Franklinville       NJ    1:28:19 1:28:19 9    0:15:36 7:48  8    0:01:16 9    0:45:52 20.9 3    0:00:57 8    0:24:39 7:56  2/3     TOPFW 2/14    F                               
7     132 Sean McInnes            M      49  Succasunna          NJ    1:28:37 1:28:37 8    0:15:35 7:48  15   0:01:29 8    0:45:05 21.3 19   0:01:47 9    0:24:43 7:58  1/3     M4549 5/17    M                               
8     163 Nace Mullen             M      66  Philadelphia        PA    1:28:53 1:28:53 15   0:17:25 8:43  19   0:01:40 3    0:41:57 22.9 12   0:01:24 13   0:26:29 8:32  1/3     M6569 6/17    M                               
9     121 Brian Zobel             M      65  Haddonfield         NJ    1:28:55 1:28:55 11   0:16:17 8:09  5    0:00:56 7    0:44:52 21.4 4    0:00:58 11   0:25:53 8:20  2/3     M6569 7/17    M                               
10    80  David Brisbane          M      32  Brick               NJ    1:31:28 1:31:28 10   0:16:14 8:07  4    0:00:55 10   0:47:22 20.3 7    0:01:02 12   0:25:57 8:22  1/5     M3034 8/17    M                               
11    104 Christopher Gallagher   M      33  Glen Mills          PA    1:36:15 1:36:15 6    0:14:55 7:28  16   0:01:36 17   0:54:47 17.5 18   0:01:38 7    0:23:21 7:31  2/5     M3034 9/17    M                               
12    147 Melissa Kendter         F      34  Perkasie            PA    1:37:58 1:37:58 7    0:15:26 7:43  12   0:01:27 19   0:56:40 16.9 10   0:01:19 5    0:23:08 7:27  3/3     TOPFW 3/14    F                               
13    48  Sandra Rinderer         F      70  Pine Beach          NJ    1:38:48 1:38:48 21   0:18:43 9:22  17   0:01:38 11   0:47:38 20.2 13   0:01:25 19   0:29:24 9:28  1/1     F7074 4/14    F Ocean Running Club            
14    168 Mike Capizola           M      70  Bridgewater         NJ    1:41:00 1:41:00 17   0:17:40 8:50  30   0:03:05 13   0:49:42 19.3 30   0:03:24 14   0:27:12 8:46  1/1     M7074 10/17   M                               
15    154 Pedro Santos            M      47  Collingswood        NJ    1:41:37 1:41:37 12   0:16:22 8:11  7    0:01:03 22   0:57:07 16.8 15   0:01:29 10   0:25:39 8:16  2/3     M4549 11/17   M                               
16    53  William Lindemann       M      61  Bridgewater         NJ    1:42:30 1:42:30 26   0:20:41 10:21 26   0:02:26 6    0:44:10 21.7 25   0:02:20 22   0:32:56 10:36 1/1     M6064 12/17   M TMB                           
17    171 Anne Hemmerlin          F      33  Dingmans Ferry      PA    1:42:35 1:42:35 20   0:17:54 8:57  25   0:02:18 15   0:51:06 18.8 21   0:01:59 17   0:29:20 9:27  1/2     F3034 5/14    F                               
18    4   Beej Kinkade            F      65  Port Republic       NJ    1:44:23 1:44:23 24   0:20:19 10:10 20   0:01:42 14   0:49:51 19.3 16   0:01:29 20   0:31:04 10:00 1/2     F6569 6/14    F                               
19    172 Tim Carr                M      48  Conshohocken        PA    1:48:30 1:48:30 16   0:17:32 8:46  23   0:02:14 16   0:54:39 17.6 29   0:02:57 21   0:31:10 10:02 3/3     M4549 13/17   M                               
20    112 Olivia Vagnoni          F      32  West Caldwell       NJ    1:49:32 1:49:32 18   0:17:48 8:54  29   0:03:03 21   0:56:49 16.9 27   0:02:35 16   0:29:18 9:26  2/2     F3034 7/14    F                               
21    111 buddy francisco         M      32  Caldwell            NJ    1:49:33 1:49:33 19   0:17:49 8:55  28   0:03:00 20   0:56:47 16.9 28   0:02:37 18   0:29:22 9:27  3/5     M3034 14/17   M                               
22    138 Ruth Sutton             F      39  Norristown          PA    1:53:47 1:53:47 22   0:19:09 9:35  24   0:02:14 23   0:57:16 16.8 24   0:02:11 23   0:32:58 10:37 1/2     F3539 8/14    F                               
23    145 Justin Kendter          M      33  Perkasie            PA    1:55:28 1:55:28 13   0:16:29 8:15  22   0:02:09 24   0:59:17 16.2 26   0:02:24 25   0:35:11 11:20 4/5     M3034 15/17   M                               
24    2   Sophie Bass             F      26  Westfield           NJ    1:55:55 1:55:55 14   0:16:43 8:22  6    0:01:01 30   1:09:55 13.7 6    0:01:00 15   0:27:18 8:47  1/1     F2529 9/14    F                               
25    16  Damali Thomas           F      43  Wilmington          DE    2:01:29 2:01:29 25   0:20:36 10:18 11   0:01:21 25   1:00:44 15.8 9    0:01:15 27   0:37:36 12:06 1/1     ATHEN 10/14   F Black Triathletes Association 
26    123 Jo Ann Everett          F      69  Toms River          NJ    2:03:56 2:03:56 23   0:19:15 9:38  27   0:02:28 27   1:05:49 14.6 22   0:01:59 24   0:34:27 11:06 2/2     F6569 11/14   F                               
27    148 Elaine Crowley          F      63  Wildwood            NJ    2:04:04 2:04:04 28   0:22:22 11:11 31   0:03:14 18   0:55:47 17.2 31   0:04:02 29   0:38:41 12:27 1/1     F6064 12/14   F Wild Harbor Tri Club          
28    22  Richard Lindsay         M      65  Egg Harbor Township NJ    2:07:18 2:07:18 27   0:22:18 11:09 14   0:01:28 26   1:04:45 14.8 17   0:01:37 26   0:37:11 11:58 3/3     M6569 16/17   M Tri856                        
29    140 Caity Bantel            F      37  Asbury Park         NJ    2:15:38 2:15:38 30   0:23:33 11:47 13   0:01:27 28   1:06:00 14.5 11   0:01:20 31   0:43:19 13:57 2/2     F3539 13/14   F                               
30    113 Lisa Rose Johnson       F      46  Absecon             NJ    2:17:10 2:17:10 31   0:24:03 12:02 21   0:02:07 29   1:08:07 14.1 23   0:02:00 30   0:40:55 13:10 1/1     F4549 14/14   F Williamstown Tri Club         
31    17  Dennis Bakker           M      31  Port Republic       NJ    2:17:11 2:17:11 29   0:22:23 11:12 10   0:01:21 31   1:13:18 13.1 20   0:01:58 28   0:38:13 12:19 5/5     M3034 17/17   M                               

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.