Results For
DQ Jersey Genesis Triathlon, Duathlon, & Aquabike *#

Port Republic, NJ 08241
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City                State Chip    Clock   Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                         
                                                                     Time    Time                                                                                                                                          
===== === ===================== ====== === =================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= = ============================ 
1     78  Jason Stern           M      32  Little Silver       NJ    1:10:51 1:13:51 2    0:11:33 1:22 10   0:01:20 1    0:37:37 25.5 18   0:01:02 4    0:19:21 6:14  1/3     TOPMW 1/60    M                              
2     149 Yean Jimenez          M      38  Morristown          NJ    1:11:38 1:14:38 1    0:11:28 1:21 2    0:01:06 5    0:39:23 24.4 23   0:01:04 2    0:18:39 6:00  2/3     TOPMW 2/60    M Paramount Multisport         
3     88  Tom DiRenzo           M      32  South Burlington    VT    1:12:26 1:15:26 8    0:12:59 1:32 1    0:01:02 3    0:39:08 24.5 1    0:00:32 3    0:18:46 6:03  3/3     TOPMW 3/60    M                              
4     92  Scott Ferrell         M      40  Shamong             NJ    1:14:32 1:17:32 7    0:12:48 1:31 4    0:01:09 4    0:39:12 24.5 22   0:01:03 6    0:20:23 6:34  1/7     M4044 4/60    M                              
5     134 Nicolo Spadavecchia   M      29  Freehold            NJ    1:15:57 1:18:57 10   0:13:21 1:35 14   0:01:32 12   0:41:42 23   13   0:00:57 1    0:18:26 5:56  1/4     M2529 5/60    M                              
6     45  Carl Boudakian        M      60  Marlton             NJ    1:20:08 1:20:08 26   0:15:28 1:50 6    0:01:10 8    0:40:43 23.6 7    0:00:47 12   0:22:02 7:06  1/12    M6064 6/60    M                              
7     114 Alex Smirnov          M      28  Horsham             PA    1:20:11 1:23:11 11   0:13:36 1:36 7    0:01:10 17   0:43:24 22.1 3    0:00:41 8    0:21:22 6:53  1/5     CLYDE 7/60    M Bucks County Tri Club        
8     102 Christopher Copp      M      37  Port Monmouth       NJ    1:20:12 1:23:12 33   0:16:39 1:58 11   0:01:22 6    0:39:41 24.2 4    0:00:43 9    0:21:49 7:02  1/4     M3539 8/60    M                              
9     127 Raymond Campeau       M      61  Bedminster          NJ    1:20:24 1:20:24 19   0:14:43 1:44 8    0:01:13 2    0:39:05 24.6 12   0:00:55 20   0:24:29 7:53  2/12    M6064 9/60    M TMB                          
10    7   Jon Bruccoleri        M      28  Brigantine          NJ    1:21:29 1:24:29 5    0:12:03 1:26 47   0:03:30 22   0:44:44 21.5 39   0:01:30 5    0:19:42 6:21  2/4     M2529 10/60   M                              
11    126 Craig Baitinger       M      53  East Hanover        NJ    1:21:58 1:21:58 39   0:16:44 1:59 13   0:01:28 11   0:41:25 23.2 17   0:01:02 7    0:21:20 6:52  1/6     M5054 11/60   M Paramount Multisport         
12    71  Bobby Pugh            M      60  Wyndmoor            PA    1:22:34 1:22:34 3    0:11:45 1:23 3    0:01:08 20   0:43:46 21.9 5    0:00:44 27   0:25:13 8:07  3/12    M6064 12/60   M                              
13    37  Devin Wilcox          M      38  Delran              NJ    1:22:47 1:25:47 31   0:16:32 1:57 5    0:01:09 13   0:41:57 22.9 2    0:00:37 13   0:22:35 7:16  2/4     M3539 13/60   M                              
14    77  Susan Reich           F      64  Ocean City          NJ    1:23:44 1:29:44 4    0:11:57 1:25 29   0:02:21 30   0:46:40 20.6 8    0:00:49 11   0:21:59 7:05  1/3     TOPFW 1/19    F                              
15    97  Carl Price            M      42  Randolph            NJ    1:23:47 1:26:47 23   0:15:03 1:47 48   0:03:30 7    0:40:19 23.8 16   0:01:01 19   0:23:55 7:42  2/7     M4044 14/60   M                              
16    122 Pedro Gonzalez-Alegre M      50  Wynnewood           PA    1:24:55 1:24:55 24   0:15:10 1:47 37   0:02:49 16   0:43:11 22.2 24   0:01:08 14   0:22:39 7:18  2/6     M5054 15/60   M Philadelphia Tri Club        
17    63  Nicholas Woodring     M      55  Ocean City          NJ    1:25:41 1:25:41 34   0:16:39 1:58 35   0:02:40 9    0:41:20 23.2 37   0:01:23 17   0:23:40 7:37  1/9     M5559 16/60   M                              
18    28  Jill Lasseter         F      42  Manahawkin          NJ    1:25:42 1:31:42 25   0:15:28 1:50 16   0:01:43 18   0:43:27 22.1 32   0:01:19 18   0:23:47 7:40  2/3     TOPFW 2/19    F Zoot                         
19    81  Barbara Feinstein     F      55  Morganville         NJ    1:27:59 1:33:59 35   0:16:41 1:58 12   0:01:25 15   0:43:08 22.3 11   0:00:54 31   0:25:52 8:20  3/3     TOPFW 3/19    F Jersey Shore Tri Club        
20    110 Jim Driscoll          M      60  Ridgewood           NJ    1:28:03 1:28:03 40   0:16:45 1:59 44   0:03:17 10   0:41:25 23.2 36   0:01:23 29   0:25:14 8:08  4/12    M6064 17/60   M                              
21    83  Goran Maksimovic      M      40  Maplewood           NJ    1:29:13 1:32:13 45   0:17:20 2:03 22   0:02:11 33   0:47:01 20.4 6    0:00:45 10   0:21:57 7:04  3/7     M4044 18/60   M Mapso Tri                    
22    47  John Evans            M      58  Broomall            PA    1:30:13 1:30:13 15   0:14:04 1:40 15   0:01:39 36   0:47:30 20.2 56   0:01:57 26   0:25:06 8:05  2/9     M5559 19/60   M                              
23    96  Tom Nagy              M      72  Medford             NJ    1:30:46 1:30:46 17   0:14:31 1:43 38   0:02:50 27   0:45:39 21   47   0:01:39 33   0:26:09 8:25  1/1     M7074 20/60   M                              
24    116 Roman Galas           M      41  Philadelphia        PA    1:30:52 1:33:52 20   0:14:47 1:45 49   0:03:30 32   0:46:46 20.5 33   0:01:19 21   0:24:31 7:54  2/5     CLYDE 21/60   M                              
25    87  Jeff Tilley           M      48  Randolph            NJ    1:32:01 1:32:01 32   0:16:38 1:58 24   0:02:17 28   0:45:53 20.9 51   0:01:47 30   0:25:29 8:12  1/4     M4549 22/60   M                              
26    40  James Spindler        M      59  Franklinville       NJ    1:32:40 1:32:40 9    0:13:20 1:35 30   0:02:24 26   0:45:35 21.1 20   0:01:03 54   0:30:20 9:46  3/9     M5559 23/60   M Williamstown Tri Club        
27    46  Jessica Reichert      F      43  Lambertville        NJ    1:32:48 1:38:48 18   0:14:33 1:43 9    0:01:17 35   0:47:27 20.2 10   0:00:54 46   0:28:39 9:14  1/2     F4044 4/19    F Bucks County Tri Club        
28    117 Emily Roan            F      32  Cherry Hill         NJ    1:33:27 1:39:27 22   0:15:01 1:46 23   0:02:13 47   0:49:20 19.5 14   0:00:58 32   0:25:57 8:22  1/2     F3034 5/19    F                              
29    34  Tom Putney            M      53  Egg Harbor Township NJ    1:33:44 1:33:44 43   0:17:05 2:01 19   0:02:08 42   0:48:00 20   35   0:01:20 28   0:25:13 8:07  3/6     M5054 24/60   M                              
30    18  Brian Bobak           M      30  Egg Harbor City     NJ    1:33:50 1:36:50 54   0:19:01 2:15 27   0:02:20 29   0:46:23 20.7 42   0:01:32 22   0:24:37 7:56  1/3     M3034 25/60   M                              
31    11  Thomas Flournoy       M      64  Port Republic       NJ    1:34:23 1:34:23 28   0:15:47 1:52 64   0:03:46 45   0:48:38 19.7 45   0:01:36 23   0:24:38 7:56  5/12    M6064 26/60   M                              
32    94  Lou Burgese           M      55  Williamstown        NJ    1:34:36 1:34:36 38   0:16:44 1:59 25   0:02:18 21   0:44:23 21.6 21   0:01:03 53   0:30:10 9:43  4/9     M5559 27/60   M Williamstown Tri Club        
33    38  Thomas Ammon          M      42  Springfield         PA    1:35:45 1:38:45 64   0:21:42 2:34 68   0:04:05 23   0:44:45 21.5 60   0:02:08 16   0:23:07 7:27  4/7     M4044 28/60   M                              
34    67  Barbara Burke         F      61  Wyncote             PA    1:36:40 1:42:40 13   0:13:59 1:39 18   0:02:00 40   0:47:49 20.1 28   0:01:14 62   0:31:40 10:12 1/2     F6064 6/19    F                              
35    27  Steve Chop            M      54  Sykesville          MD    1:37:04 1:37:04 58   0:19:45 2:20 33   0:02:30 25   0:45:01 21.3 41   0:01:32 44   0:28:18 9:07  4/6     M5054 29/60   M                              
36    85  Frederick Gelfant     M      69  Mount Laurel        NJ    1:37:07 1:37:07 56   0:19:30 2:18 66   0:03:58 14   0:43:01 22.3 72   0:02:52 40   0:27:48 8:57  1/2     M6569 30/60   M                              
37    137 Matthew Lacovara      M      27  Ventnor City        NJ    1:37:11 1:40:11 44   0:17:15 2:02 67   0:03:59 37   0:47:31 20.2 30   0:01:19 36   0:27:10 8:45  3/4     M2529 31/60   M                              
38    57  Andy Kramer           M      59  Haverford           PA    1:37:30 1:37:30 27   0:15:40 1:51 26   0:02:18 41   0:47:52 20.1 63   0:02:23 47   0:29:18 9:26  5/9     M5559 32/60   M                              
39    100 Bob Hendricks         M      62  BOUND BROOK         NJ    1:37:32 1:37:32 66   0:22:57 2:42 50   0:03:30 24   0:44:52 21.4 44   0:01:33 24   0:24:41 7:57  6/12    M6064 33/60   M TMB                          
40    21  Edward Williams       M      38  Port Republic       NJ    1:37:50 1:40:50 53   0:18:56 2:14 36   0:02:44 34   0:47:12 20.3 15   0:00:59 41   0:28:00 9:01  3/4     M3539 34/60   M                              
41    169 Brandon Rooney        M      33  Riverton            NJ    1:38:03 1:41:03 30   0:16:21 1:56 20   0:02:11 52   0:50:15 19.1 58   0:02:08 37   0:27:11 8:45  3/5     CLYDE 35/60   M Philadelphia Tri Club        
42    65  Federico Andino       M      46  Conshohocken        PA    1:40:06 1:40:06 14   0:14:01 1:39 28   0:02:21 49   0:49:41 19.3 38   0:01:26 65   0:32:39 10:31 2/4     M4549 36/60   M Philadelphia Tri Club        
43    20  Anonymous Participant M      55                            1:40:22 1:40:22 60   0:19:56 2:21 77   0:07:01 39   0:47:43 20.1 71   0:02:47 15   0:22:57 7:24  6/9     M5559 37/60   M                              
44    105 Jeff Brooks           M      57  Towaco              NJ    1:41:02 1:41:02 46   0:17:38 2:05 63   0:03:44 53   0:50:38 19   64   0:02:26 35   0:26:38 8:35  7/9     M5559 38/60   M                              
45    69  Kathleen Geer         F      57  Jenkintown          PA    1:41:03 1:47:03 55   0:19:07 2:15 39   0:02:54 43   0:48:12 19.9 31   0:01:19 49   0:29:33 9:31  1/2     F5559 7/19    F WAVES                        
46    136 Andy Cliver           M      44  Haddon Heights      NJ    1:41:10 1:44:10 50   0:18:41 2:12 62   0:03:35 31   0:46:42 20.6 66   0:02:30 51   0:29:44 9:35  4/5     CLYDE 39/60   M                              
47    5   Brion Magnani         M      52  Port Republic       NJ    1:41:54 1:41:54 72   0:25:10 2:58 40   0:03:04 38   0:47:40 20.1 25   0:01:09 25   0:24:53 8:01  5/6     M5054 40/60   M                              
48    159 Gerry Schaffling      M      61  Southampton         PA    1:41:59 1:41:59 16   0:14:16 1:41 60   0:03:33 59   0:54:54 17.5 46   0:01:38 38   0:27:41 8:55  7/12    M6064 41/60   M                              
49    26  Charles P Scholes     M      51  Bronxville          NY    1:43:15 1:43:15 59   0:19:55 2:21 41   0:03:07 48   0:49:39 19.3 62   0:02:21 43   0:28:14 9:06  6/6     M5054 42/60   M                              
50    124 Kenneth Corson        M      47  Fairton             NJ    1:43:41 1:43:41 65   0:21:46 2:34 43   0:03:16 44   0:48:12 19.9 55   0:01:57 45   0:28:31 9:11  3/4     M4549 43/60   M                              
51    89  Guy Griffiths         M      61  Collegeville        PA    1:43:42 1:43:42 36   0:16:41 1:58 17   0:01:49 54   0:51:35 18.6 34   0:01:20 63   0:32:19 10:24 8/12    M6064 44/60   M                              
52    52  Christian Husby       M      36  Hillsborough        NJ    1:44:07 1:47:07 62   0:21:13 2:30 69   0:04:37 46   0:48:56 19.6 48   0:01:41 39   0:27:41 8:55  4/4     M3539 45/60   M                              
53    98  Keith Vaughn          M      59  Clementon           NJ    1:46:49 1:46:49 41   0:16:55 2:00 34   0:02:32 55   0:51:53 18.5 40   0:01:30 70   0:33:59 10:57 8/9     M5559 46/60   M Tri856                       
54    155 Joe Deegan            M      63  Yardley             PA    1:47:09 1:47:09 61   0:20:07 2:22 51   0:03:30 19   0:43:32 22.1 50   0:01:44 77   0:38:18 12:20 9/12    M6064 47/60   M                              
55    160 Staci Schaffling      F      28  Southampton         PA    1:48:26 1:54:26 6    0:12:05 1:26 52   0:03:30 72   1:00:27 15.9 73   0:03:03 48   0:29:23 9:28  1/1     F2529 8/19    F                              
56    36  Joe Canuso            M      59  Conshohocken        PA    1:48:46 1:48:46 68   0:23:38 2:47 21   0:02:11 51   0:50:11 19.1 29   0:01:14 61   0:31:33 10:10 9/9     M5559 48/60   M                              
57    55  Tracey Leimkuhler     F      59  Haddonfield         NJ    1:51:26 1:57:26 49   0:18:34 2:11 53   0:03:30 58   0:54:14 17.7 70   0:02:43 64   0:32:27 10:27 2/2     F5559 9/19    F Tri856                       
58    164 Jennifer Castiglia    F      48  Ambler              PA    1:52:14 1:58:14 51   0:18:43 2:13 45   0:03:18 57   0:53:17 18   68   0:02:33 71   0:34:24 11:05 1/2     F4549 10/19   F WAVES                        
59    29  Thomas Hsiao          M      34  Verona              NJ    1:52:23 1:55:23 29   0:15:48 1:52 54   0:03:30 66   0:58:12 16.5 26   0:01:10 67   0:33:45 10:52 2/3     M3034 49/60   M                              
60    167 Richard Gearhart      M      62  Chatham             NJ    1:53:43 1:53:43 67   0:23:17 2:45 70   0:04:40 50   0:50:01 19.2 53   0:01:55 69   0:33:52 10:54 10/12   M6064 50/60   M                              
61    1   Bill Hahn             M      60  Southbury           CT    1:54:03 1:54:03 37   0:16:44 1:58 32   0:02:28 69   0:59:08 16.2 54   0:01:56 68   0:33:50 10:54 11/12   M6064 51/60   M                              
62    62  Hillary Goldstein     F      55  Ventnor City        NJ    1:54:21 2:00:21 42   0:16:59 2:00 65   0:03:49 56   0:52:45 18.2 76   0:03:14 75   0:37:37 12:07 1/2     ATHEN 11/19   F                              
63    9   James McArthur        M      41  Manahawkin          NJ    1:56:36 1:59:36 70   0:24:06 2:51 46   0:03:27 60   0:55:48 17.2 75   0:03:12 52   0:30:05 9:41  5/7     M4044 52/60   M                              
64    76  Meghan Ghaffari       F      38  Belmar              NJ    1:57:23 2:03:23 57   0:19:42 2:19 73   0:05:17 67   0:58:22 16.4 78   0:03:19 56   0:30:46 9:54  1/1     F3539 12/19   F                              
65    82  Judy Galayda-Vetick   F      34  West Creek          NJ    1:58:00 2:04:00 21   0:14:58 1:46 59   0:03:31 75   1:06:03 14.5 65   0:02:28 58   0:31:02 10:00 2/2     F3034 13/19   F                              
66    31  Erin Collins          F      37  Galloway            NJ    1:58:59 2:04:59 48   0:18:11 2:09 42   0:03:11 68   0:58:58 16.3 43   0:01:33 73   0:37:09 11:58 2/2     ATHEN 14/19   F                              
67    50  Jennifer Roper        F      48  Mantua              NJ    1:59:52 2:05:52 47   0:18:08 2:08 55   0:03:30 63   0:56:51 16.9 69   0:02:39 78   0:38:45 12:29 2/2     F4549 15/19   F No Limits Endurance Coaching 
68    133 Jeannine Gray         F      52  Oreland             PA    2:00:14 2:06:14 73   0:25:33 3:01 31   0:02:27 70   0:59:14 16.2 52   0:01:54 59   0:31:09 10:02 1/1     F5054 16/19   F WAVES                        
69    119 Steven McManus        M      39  Haddon Township     NJ    2:01:35 2:04:35 76   0:27:07 3:12 61   0:03:33 71   0:59:31 16.1 49   0:01:43 50   0:29:44 9:34  5/5     CLYDE 53/60   M                              
70    43  John Stoneham         M      61  Holmdel             NJ    2:03:23 2:03:23 52   0:18:54 2:14 79   0:09:50 73   1:00:41 15.8 77   0:03:14 55   0:30:45 9:54  12/12   M6064 54/60   M                              
71    142 Patrick Minneci       M      26  Montclair           NJ    2:03:56 2:06:56 71   0:24:27 2:53 72   0:05:09 76   1:07:15 14.3 9    0:00:53 34   0:26:14 8:27  4/4     M2529 55/60   M                              
72    33  Josiah Bunting        M      47  Linwood             NJ    2:07:05 2:07:05 79   0:33:21 3:56 56   0:03:30 64   0:57:05 16.8 59   0:02:08 57   0:31:02 10:00 4/4     M4549 56/60   M                              
73    115 Donald Heilman        M      68  East Brunswick      NJ    2:07:46 2:07:46 74   0:26:50 3:10 57   0:03:30 62   0:56:14 17.1 74   0:03:09 76   0:38:04 12:15 2/2     M6569 57/60   M                              
74    41  Tracey Newenhouse     F      61  West Long Branch    NJ    2:08:38 2:14:38 78   0:28:09 3:19 71   0:04:44 65   0:57:29 16.7 27   0:01:11 72   0:37:05 11:57 2/2     F6064 17/19   F                              
75    30  Tejveer Dhamija       M      33  Edison              NJ    2:09:10 2:12:10 77   0:27:26 3:14 58   0:03:30 74   1:05:54 14.6 19   0:01:03 60   0:31:19 10:05 3/3     M3034 58/60   M                              
76    32  Patricia Greeley      F      40  Clifton             NJ    2:09:10 2:15:10 69   0:23:58 2:50 78   0:07:10 77   1:07:20 14.3 67   0:02:32 42   0:28:12 9:05  2/2     F4044 18/19   F                              
77    118 Ryan Kruc             M      43  Haddon Township     NJ    2:10:43 2:13:43 12   0:13:36 1:36 75   0:06:31 79   1:15:17 12.8 57   0:02:04 66   0:33:17 10:43 6/7     M4044 59/60   M                              
78    70  Jason Graffius        M      43  Brigantine          NJ    2:10:44 2:13:44 75   0:27:05 3:12 76   0:06:45 61   0:55:52 17.2 79   0:03:54 74   0:37:09 11:58 7/7     M4044 60/60   M                              
79    51  Jessica Goldstein     F      14  Voorhees            NJ    2:21:09 2:27:09 63   0:21:29 2:32 74   0:05:41 78   1:08:33 14   61   0:02:16 79   0:43:12 13:55 1/1     F0114 19/19   F T3 Triathlon                 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.