Bully Blitz 5K

Sat May 18, 2019 Hummelstown, PA US 17036 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     358 Sean Barnawell       M      Lancaster     PA    US      18:07.3 17:46.9 5:44  53  84.7       1        M Open   
2     384 Kevin Eck            M      York          PA    US      18:10.7 18:10.7 5:52  39  74.7       2        M Open   
3     492 Jessica Wishard      F      Dover         PA    US      18:11.0 18:11.0 5:52  32  81.1       1        F Open   
4     385 Samantha Eck         F      York          PA    US      18:29.4 18:29.4 5:58  33  79.9       2        F Open   
5     487 Dominique Stryker    F      Mechanicsburg PA    US      19:19.4 19:06.1 6:10  30  77.1       1        F 30-39  
6     382 Kayla Divens         F      Shippensburg  PA    US      19:30.7 19:21.0 6:15  19  76.1       1        F 15-19  
7     464 E. Maddox            F      Lancaster     PA    US      19:52.4 19:44.0 6:22  11  85.5       1        F 1-14   
8     642 Jonathan Zuck        M      Hershey             US      22:57.9 22:50.8 7:22  49  63.9       1        M 40-49  
9     468 Jay McMillan         M      Columbia      PA    US      23:29.2 23:23.0 7:33  45  60.7       2        M 40-49  
10    647 John Zardus          M                                  23:34.1 23:25.7 7:33  18  55.4       1        M 15-19  
11    498 Victor Wills         M      Harrisburg    PA    US      23:53.3 23:47.1 7:40  36  55.9       1        M 30-39  
12    637 Jeremy Trout         M      Denver        PA    US      24:09.1 24:01.3 7:45  47  59.9       3        M 40-49  
13    497 Rachel Moore         F      Harrisburg    PA    US      24:10.6 24:03.2 7:46  32  61.3       2        F 30-39  
14    363 Lindsay Bollinger    F      Marietta      PA    US      24:12.9 24:03.9 7:46  26  61.2       1        F 20-29  
15    378 Michael D'Angelo     M      Palmyra       PA    US      25:02.8 24:56.6 8:03  33  52.5       2        M 30-39  
16    374 Lou Bushman          M      Hershey       PA    US      25:22.9 25:17.3 8:09  39  53.7       3        M 30-39  
17    633 Jim Drum             F                                  25:44.0 25:36.6 8:16  53  66.6       1        F 50-59  
18    467 Denise McMillan      F      Columbia      PA    US      25:53.5 25:46.3 8:19  46  61.4       1        F 40-49  
19    470 Joseph Mistretta     M      Middletown    PA    US      26:17.8 26:08.8 8:26  33  50.1       4        M 30-39  
20    452 Troy Ireland         M      Harrisburg    PA    US      26:55.8 26:44.4 8:38  33  49.0       5        M 30-39  
21    641 Brian Beears         M      Lititz        PA    US      27:21.8 27:14.6 8:47  45  52.1       4        M 40-49  
22    360 Beth Belcher         F      Gardners      PA    US      28:15.6 28:00.8 9:02  25  52.6       2        F 20-29  
23    476 Thomas Roh           M      Camp Hill     PA    US      28:26.4 28:16.3 9:07  39  48.1       6        M 30-39  
24    396 Lindsey Heckard      F      Harrisburg    PA    US      28:26.7 28:18.1 9:08  35  52.4       3        F 30-39  
25    373 Sherry Bross         F      Harrisburg    PA    US      28:34.1 28:26.9 9:11  46  55.6       2        F 40-49  
26    383 Angie Dye            F      Hershey       PA    US      28:57.1 28:50.7 9:18  47  55.3       3        F 40-49  
27    472 Kimberly Nein        F      Elizabethtown PA    US      29:20.4 29:11.3 9:25  26  50.5       3        F 20-29  
28    478 Peter Schreiber      M      Marietta      PA    US      29:23.7 29:14.1 9:26  55  52.3       1        M 50-59  
29    367 Michael Bourne       M      Middletown    PA    US      30:13.2 30:01.4 9:41  45  47.2       5        M 40-49  
30    481 Stacy Shutter        F      Myerstown     PA    US      31:11.0 30:49.9 9:57  34  48.0       4        F 30-39  
31    388 David Fertal         M      Farmington    NY    US      31:08.7 30:55.0 9:58  29  42.0       1        M 20-29  
32    391 Joanna Freeman       F      Baltimore     MD    US      31:06.9 30:59.0 10:00 28  47.6       4        F 20-29  
33    482 Lyndsey Singleton    F      Enola         PA    US      31:33.6 31:22.7 10:07 30  47.0       5        F 30-39  
34    477 Amanda Schreiber     F      Lancaster     PA    US      31:57.7 31:48.3 10:16 26  46.3       5        F 20-29  
35    488 April Ungemach       F      Palmyra       PA    US      32:04.8 31:54.7 10:18 34  46.4       6        F 30-39  
36    639 Lu Smith             F      Elizabethtown PA    US      32:07.4 31:56.5 10:18 49  51.1       4        F 40-49  
37    362 Julia Bolin          F      Fairfield     PA    US      32:23.1 32:05.2 10:21 24  45.9       6        F 20-29  
38    479 Collin Schutjer      M      Mechanicsburg PA    US      32:26.6 32:10.6 10:23 21  40.3       2        M 20-29  
39    453 Ashley Johnson       F      Carlisle      PA    US      32:26.7 32:10.8 10:23 21  45.8       7        F 20-29  
40    394 Jennifer Gruff       F      Middletown    PA    US      33:03.7 32:33.3 10:30 46  48.6       5        F 40-49  
41    643 Greg Martini         M      Harrisburg    PA    US      32:41.1 32:34.2 10:30 68  52.4       1        M 60-99  
42    644 Bernie Dyer          M                                  33:09.9 32:56.5 10:38 39  41.2       7        M 30-39  
43    364 Dane Boltz           M      Palmyra       PA    US      33:06.6 33:06.6 10:41 25  39.1       3        M 20-29  
44    400 Emily Horn           F      Palmyra       PA    US      33:10.3 33:10.3 10:42 29  44.4       8        F 20-29  
45    393 Lisa Galic           F      Enola         PA    US      33:28.6 33:16.5 10:44 50  49.5       2        F 50-59  
46    381 Mari Lynn Dare       F      Etters        PA    US      33:28.4 33:16.9 10:44 52  50.6       3        F 50-59  
47    475 Nicole Pyle          F      Marietta      PA    US      33:45.1 33:29.6 10:48 25  44.0       9        F 20-29  
48    483 Cassandra Smithson   F      Lancaster     PA    US      34:03.9 33:47.5 10:54 50  48.8       4        F 50-59  
49    397 Carl Henry           M      Hanover       PA    US      34:06.4 33:54.2 10:56 54  44.8       2        M 50-59  
50    494 Lisa Wolfe-Ritts     F      Jonestown     PA    US      34:36.5 34:29.1 11:07 46  45.9       6        F 40-49  
51    455 A. Kelchner          F      Marietta      PA    US      35:48.1 35:26.1 11:26 9   50.5       2        F 1-14   
52    371 Mary Jane Bresch     F      Mount Joy     PA    US      35:47.6 35:26.5 11:26 57  50.3       5        F 50-59  
53    365 Chris Bonanny        M      Shippensburg  PA    US      35:50.3 35:41.0 11:31 19  36.3       2        M 15-19  
54    375 Jessica Christ       F      Etters        PA    US      35:56.5 35:56.5 11:36 32  41.0       7        F 30-39  
55    389 Lorraine Ford        F      Lancaster     PA    US      36:15.3 35:57.7 11:36 53  47.4       6        F 50-59  
56    398 Brittney Hippensteel F      Lancaster     PA    US      36:19.7 36:00.3 11:37 25  40.9       10       F 20-29  
57    451 Misty Ireland        F      Harrisburg    PA    US      36:25.2 36:12.9 11:41 33  40.8       8        F 30-39  
58    636 Becky Mease          F                                  36:25.8 36:17.1 11:42 45  43.2       7        F 40-49  
59    632 Christopher Bradley  M                                  36:49.4 36:30.5 11:47 56  42.2       3        M 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sean Barnawell 358 53  1       M      Lancaster PA US 17:46.9 
2     Kevin Eck      384 39  2       M      York PA US      18:10.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jessica Wishard 492 32  3       F      Dover PA US 18:11.0 
2     Samantha Eck    385 33  4       F      York PA US  18:29.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Zardus   647 18  10      M                         23:25.7 
2     Chris Bonanny 365 19  53      M      Shippensburg PA US 35:41.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Fertal    388 29  31      M      Farmington NY US    30:55.0 
2     Collin Schutjer 479 21  38      M      Mechanicsburg PA US 32:10.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Victor Wills     498 36  11      M      Harrisburg PA US 23:47.1 
2     Michael D'Angelo 378 33  15      M      Palmyra PA US    24:56.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jonathan Zuck 642 49  8       M      Hershey  US    22:50.8 
2     Jay McMillan  468 45  9       M      Columbia PA US 23:23.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Peter Schreiber 478 55  28      M      Marietta PA US 29:14.1 
2     Carl Henry      397 54  49      M      Hanover PA US  33:54.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Greg Martini 643 68  41      M      Harrisburg PA US 32:34.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Maddox   464 11  7       F      Lancaster PA US 19:44.0 
2     A. Kelchner 455 9   51      F      Marietta PA US  35:26.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kayla Divens 382 19  6       F      Shippensburg PA US 19:21 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lindsay Bollinger 363 26  14      F      Marietta PA US 24:03.9 
2     Beth Belcher      360 25  22      F      Gardners PA US 28:00.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dominique Stryker 487 30  5       F      Mechanicsburg PA US 19:06.1 
2     Rachel Moore      497 32  13      F      Harrisburg PA US    24:03.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Denise McMillan 467 46  18      F      Columbia PA US   25:46.3 
2     Sherry Bross    373 46  25      F      Harrisburg PA US 28:26.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jim Drum   633 53  17      F                  25:36.6 
2     Lisa Galic 393 50  45      F      Enola PA US 33:16.5 

Embed Code