Location: Kauneonga Lake, NY US 12749
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division Team Name                          
                                               Time      Time            Place                                                
===== === ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== ================================== 
1     137 Evan Waterton          NY    US      18:11.4   18:11.4   5:52  1        M Open                                      
2     659 A. Keller              NY    US      18:58.1   18:58.1   6:07  2        M Open                                      
3     606 Manuelle Diaz          NY    US      19:08.2   19:05.6   6:10  3        M Open                                      
4     688 Rob Roach              NY    US      19:10.6   19:10.6   6:11  1        M 30-39                                     
5     19  Luis Gonzalez          NY    US      19:31.8   19:30.5   6:18  1        M 20-29                                     
6     637 Austin Halvorsen       FL    US      19:32.9   19:32.9   6:18  2        M 20-29                                     
7     163 Patrick Branning       NY    US      19:36.1   19:34.4   6:19  2        M 30-39                                     
8     277 Donald Thurston        NY    US      19:42.3   19:42.3   6:21  1        M 50-59                                     
9     448 Erik Morse             NY    US      20:14.3   20:11.9   6:31  3        M 30-39                                     
10    215 James Gann             NY    US      20:13.2   20:13.2   6:31  1        M 40-49                                     
11    707 Jennifer Nolan         NY    US      20:21.5   20:21.5   6:34  1        F Open                                      
12    489 Steven Nicoll          NY    US      20:44.7   20:42.4   6:41  2        M 40-49                                     
13    697 Jean Norton            NY    US      20:53.3   20:51.0   6:44  2        F Open                                      
14    28  Erick Sellstrom        NY    US      21:16.3   21:14.2   6:51  3        M 40-49                                     
15    700 April Rutledge         PA    US      21:17.8   21:15.3   6:51  3        F Open                                      
16    685 John Murran            NY    US      21:49.5   21:44.5   7:01  4        M 30-39                                     
17    406 William Roach          NY    US      21:48.9   21:46.2   7:01  5        M 30-39                                     
18    628 Timothy Crowley        NY    US      22:09.5   22:07.4   7:08  3        M 20-29                                     
19    705 David Luczyski         NY    US      22:18.7   22:16.1   7:11  4        M 20-29                                     
20    696 Barbara Ferrante       NY    US      22:37.3   22:34.3   7:17  1        F 40-49                                     
21    101 Aidan Dietz            NY    US      23:12.9   23:09.1   7:28  1        M 12-19                                     
22    454 Blake Starner          NY    US      23:33.2   23:13.2   7:29  6        M 30-39                                     
23    47  Justin Mednick         NY    US      23:18.2   23:18.2   7:31  2        M 12-19  Fallsburg Team Ally                
24    664 Ray Ciprian Jr         NY    US      23:51.0   23:25.4   7:33  5        M 20-29                                     
25    624 Joseph Mulvey          NY    US      23:36.7   23:32.4   7:36  6        M 20-29                                     
26    330 A. Nystrom             NY    US      23:40.0   23:40.0   7:38  3        M 12-19  Small Town Country 4-H             
27    380 Melissa DiCostanzo     NY    US      23:46.8   23:41.5   7:39  1        F 30-39  Upstate Cycle Studio               
28    711 Justin Wallgren        NY    US      23:58.2   23:50.8   7:42  7        M 20-29                                     
29    32  Angela Dutcher         NY    US      24:02.1   23:59.2   7:44  1        F 50-59                                     
30    518 Matthew Musci          RI    US      24:24.2   24:12.4   7:49  7        M 30-39  SJU Crew                           
31    613 Peg Hillriegel         NY    US      24:46.3   24:41.7   7:58  2        F 50-59                                     
32    333 James Harrison         NY    US      24:56.2   24:51.6   8:01  1        M 60-69                                     
33    128 Andrew Kalter          NY    US      25:01.7   24:56.6   8:03  4        M 40-49  Sullivan Striders                  
34    660 A. Keller              NY    US      25:06.4   25:06.4   8:06  1        F 1-11                                      
35    661 Steven Keller          NY    US      25:07.1   25:07.1   8:06  8        M 30-39                                     
36    5   Jamie Rein             NY    US      25:10.1   25:10.1   8:07  1        F 12-19  Fallsburg Team Ally                
37    629 Joseph Rushford        NY    US      25:12.7   25:10.5   8:07  8        M 20-29                                     
38    79  Leilanidochylo Dochylo NY    US      25:20.8   25:16.5   8:09  1        F 20-29                                     
39    716 Bob Tedaldi            NY    US      25:36.7   25:31.7   8:14  2        M 60-69                                     
40    407 Candice Roach          NY    US      25:56.0   25:51.2   8:20  2        F 30-39                                     
41    650 Ron Lindholm           OH    US      25:57.5   25:51.3   8:20  2        M 50-59                                     
42    126 Michael Hazelnis       NY    US      26:01.2   25:52.7   8:21  3        M 50-59                                     
43    169 Bennett Dolney         NY    US      27:17.0   26:14.0   8:28  2        F 20-29  ACCESS Physical Therapy & Wellness 
44    523 Adam Pelc              NY    US      26:21.6   26:15.8   8:28  3        M 60-69                                     
45    590 JOSEPH LOUGHLIN        NY    US      26:20.7   26:16.7   8:29  4        M 50-59                                     
46    168 Robert Dolney          NY    US      27:20.8   26:19.8   8:30  9        M 20-29  ACCESS Physical Therapy & Wellness 
47    78  Melinda Peters         NY    US      26:23.8   26:20.5   8:30  2        F 40-49                                     
48    218 Bethany Ulrich         NY    US      26:30.4   26:21.2   8:30  3        F 20-29                                     
49    698 Donna Ackerman         NY    US      26:48.1   26:35.4   8:35  3        F 50-59                                     
50    648 Deanna Bradley         NY    US      26:48.0   26:44.5   8:38  1        F 60-69                                     
51    706 Kelsi Wolzysia         NY    US      26:53.8   26:46.3   8:38  3        F 30-39                                     
52    699 Daniel Byrne           NY    US      27:03.0   26:48.8   8:39  10       M 20-29                                     
53    175 Ross Bonnell           NY    US      27:11.8   26:56.7   8:42  11       M 20-29  In Memory of Emma Grace Roser      
54    98  Jim Phillips           NY    US      27:20.1   27:05.1   8:44  12       M 20-29                                     
55    121 Ted DeGraw             NY    US      27:13.9   27:07.0   8:45  9        M 30-39                                     
56    701 Paulina Kleinberger    NY    US      27:17.3   27:11.3   8:46  4        F 20-29                                     
57    323 jackie rutledge        NY    US      27:22.4   27:12.4   8:47  3        F 40-49  Small Town Country 4-H             
58    702 Joseph Kleinberger     NY    US      27:25.8   27:19.4   8:49  13       M 20-29                                     
59    6   Andrew Rein, Jr.       NY    US      27:31.5   27:31.5   8:53  4        M 12-19  Fallsburg Team Ally                
60    675 Jared Kaufman          NY    US      27:41.5   27:33.4   8:53  5        M 40-49                                     
61    132 Lori Karadontes        NY    US      27:44.0   27:38.8   8:55  4        F 50-59                                     
62    331 Terina Touw            NY    US      27:51.5   27:40.0   8:55  4        F 30-39                                     
63    622 Adele Berger           NY    US      27:57.5   27:50.7   8:59  4        F 40-49                                     
64    276 Abby Thurston          NY    US      27:55.8   27:50.9   8:59  5        F 50-59                                     
65    712 Manuel Perry           NY    US      28:00.7   27:53.2   9:00  5        M 50-59                                     
66    674 Dave Love                            28:06.3   27:59.6   9:02  10       M 30-39                                     
67    673 Brady Dollard          NY    US      28:07.0   28:00.2   9:02  5        F 30-39                                     
68    483 Tom Volpe              NY    US      28:33.5   28:16.3   9:07  11       M 30-39                                     
69    598 Iain kennedy           NY    US      28:52.5   28:17.8   9:08  6        M 50-59                                     
70    694 Heather Weyandt        NY    US      28:24.0   28:20.5   9:09  5        F 20-29                                     
71    635 Dylan Humphrey         NY    US      28:49.0   28:34.1   9:13  14       M 20-29                                     
72    592 Ashley Exner           NY    US      28:45.1   28:36.0   9:14  6        F 20-29  Team Schuyler!                     
73    362 Dillon Melendez        CT    US      28:53.3   28:41.6   9:15  15       M 20-29  Team Schuyler!                     
74    275 Elizabeth Schupler     NY    US      28:46.9   28:43.7   9:16  5        F 40-49                                     
75    174 Nicole Gorr            NY    US      28:58.1   28:43.8   9:16  7        F 20-29  In Memory of Emma Grace Roser      
76    440 Brittney Fahnestock    NY    US      28:50.5   28:45.1   9:16  2        F 12-19                                     
77    166 Conor Mullins          NY    US      28:57.3   28:50.0   9:18  6        F 30-39                                     
78    305 Spencer Siegel         NY    US      28:58.1   28:50.2   9:18  12       M 30-39                                     
79    173 Michael Bayer          NY    US      29:37.8   29:16.2   9:27  16       M 20-29  ACCESS Physical Therapy & Wellness 
80    478 B. Minton              NY    US      29:21.2   29:21.2   9:28  1        M 1-11   Team Community                     
81    334 Marian Harrison        NY    US      29:30.5   29:26.6   9:30  2        F 60-69                                     
82    450 A. Morse               NY    US      29:31.8   29:27.3   9:30  2        F 1-11                                      
83    102 A. Dietz               NY    US      29:31.8   29:31.8   9:32  3        F 12-19                                     
84    534 Shawn Reid             NY    US      29:45.4   29:41.4   9:35  13       M 30-39                                     
85    666 E. Cole                NY    US      29:59.4   29:41.4   9:35  5        M 12-19                                     
86    43  Melissa Ebeling        NY    US      30:01.0   29:54.5   9:39  7        F 30-39  Team Hott Pocketz                  
87    472 Brian Miros            NY    US      30:01.0   29:56.7   9:40  6        M 40-49                                     
88    30  Brittney Morse         NY    US      30:49.7   30:11.3   9:44  8        F 20-29                                     
89    31  Devin Meikle           NY    US      30:49.7   30:13.3   9:45  9        F 20-29                                     
90    672 Sandra Rowland         MD    US      30:48.4   30:34.5   9:52  6        F 50-59                                     
91    469 Baylee Simpson         NY    US      31:10.9   30:35.4   9:52  10       F 20-29                                     
92    468 Connor Briggs          NY    US      31:10.7   30:35.5   9:52  17       M 20-29                                     
93    611 michelle kopell        NY    US      30:41.5   30:38.5   9:53  11       F 20-29                                     
94    692 Courtney Gold          NY    US      31:24.5   30:57.8   9:59  8        F 30-39                                     
95    527 Allyson Delaney        VT    US      31:24.1   31:11.8   10:04 12       F 20-29                                     
96    605 Janell San Jose        NY    US      31:26.6   31:21.4   10:07 4        F 12-19                                     
97    519 Gabby Acosta           NY    US      31:39.7   31:27.1   10:09 5        F 12-19                                     
98    715 Prue Sanders           NY    US      31:39.5   31:27.5   10:09 6        F 12-19                                     
99    719 Rajan Subbiath         NY    US      31:34.4   31:28.6   10:09 7        M 40-49                                     
100   361 Colleen Jones          CT    US      31:41.7   31:29.5   10:10 13       F 20-29  Team Schuyler!                     
101   416 Breann Jones           NY    US      31:35.4   31:30.0   10:10 14       F 20-29  Fallsburg Team Ally                
102   381 Sara LaFleur           NY    US      31:58.5   31:35.0   10:11 9        F 30-39  Upstate Cycle Studio               
103   24  Wanda Hernandez        NY    US      31:47.2   31:40.0   10:13 7        F 50-59                                     
104   693 N. Valdez              NY    US      31:41.6   31:41.6   10:13 2        M 1-11                                      
105   303 Lindsay Carroll        NY    US      31:58.8   31:41.9   10:14 15       F 20-29                                     
106   509 Peter Briggs           NY    US      32:21.3   31:44.9   10:14 7        M 50-59                                     
107   44  H. Ebeling             NY    US      31:52.8   31:46.3   10:15 3        M 1-11   Team Hott Pocketz                  
108   136 Billie Waterton        NY    US      32:26.6   31:58.7   10:19 10       F 30-39                                     
109   149 Dina Rundle            NY    US      32:26.6   31:59.1   10:19 6        F 40-49                                     
110   691 Jennifer Ruston        NY    US      32:22.4   32:05.7   10:21 11       F 30-39                                     
111   100 Cheryl Hinkley         NY    US      32:09.3   32:05.9   10:21 3        F 60-69                                     
112   138 L. Waterton            NY    US      32:38.3   32:11.4   10:23 4        M 1-11                                      
113   120 Christine Justiniano   NY    US      32:20.7   32:13.8   10:24 16       F 20-29  Fallsburg Team Ally                
114   45  Joseph Ebeling         NY    US      32:26.4   32:19.7   10:26 14       M 30-39  Team Hott Pocketz                  
115   646 Rony Roytblat          NJ    US      32:36.8   32:32.3   10:30 18       M 20-29  AWFDYC                             
116   7   Susan Harte            NY    US      32:36.9   32:36.9   10:31 8        F 50-59                                     
117   99  Bob Harjes             NY    US      33:37.7   33:15.1   10:44 8        M 50-59                                     
118   379 a. yaun                NY    US      34:03.7   33:46.1   10:54 5        M 1-11                                      
119   553 Joanna Trujillo        NY    US      34:10.7   33:49.5   10:55 17       F 20-29  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
120   597 Anonymous Participant  NY    US      34:33.2   33:58.8   10:58 9        F 50-59                                     
121   445 Emily McGrail          NY    US      34:06.0   33:59.5   10:58 7        F 12-19                                     
122   219 Carl Ulrich            NY    US      34:24.6   34:13.7   11:02 9        M 50-59                                     
123   123 Ryley Buononato        NY    US      35:00.7   34:14.2   11:03 8        F 12-19                                     
124   665 Avyanka Hernandez      NY    US      34:36.6   34:14.2   11:03 12       F 30-39                                     
125   302 Lauren Buda            PA    US      35:02.9   34:46.4   11:13 18       F 20-29                                     
126   165 Alyce Sherwood         NY    US      34:55.8   34:46.6   11:13 10       F 50-59                                     
127   257 Brian Dennis           NY    US      34:57.1   34:48.0   11:14 15       M 30-39                                     
128   313 Melissa Kubenik        NY    US      35:05.1   34:48.8   11:14 13       F 30-39                                     
129   325 m. rutledge            NY    US      35:03.2   34:53.0   11:15 6        M 1-11   Small Town Country 4-H             
130   314 L. Kubenik             NY    US      35:05.2   34:54.4   11:16 3        F 1-11                                      
131   603 NIDANUR AYDINER        NY    US      35:12.6   35:09.6   11:21 19       F 20-29                                     
132   291 Michael Paciga         NY    US      35:56.9   35:30.2   11:27 10       M 50-59                                     
133   178 Stacey Zayas           NY    US      35:55.0   35:31.4   11:28 11       F 50-59                                     
134   179 D. Zayas               NY    US      35:55.1   35:31.5   11:28 7        M 1-11                                      
135   464 Lauren Siegel          NY    US      35:55.5   35:48.2   11:33 14       F 30-39                                     
136   638 Victoria Ferguson      NY    US      37:03.4   36:08.3   11:39 7        F 40-49                                     
137   683 St Tarallo             NY    US      36:25.6   36:16.3   11:42 16       M 30-39                                     
138   657 Carolyn Marcus         NY    US      36:34.6   36:23.2   11:44 20       F 20-29                                     
139   649 Sironis Khahaifa       NY    US      36:58.2   36:28.7   11:46 11       M 50-59                                     
140   465 Janyce Geider          NY    US      36:54.5   36:40.9   11:50 4        F 60-69                                     
141   177 Debi Levine            NY    US      36:54.6   36:41.3   11:50 5        F 60-69                                     
142   264 Daniel Pollock         NY    US      37:19.1   37:11.1   12:00 8        M 40-49                                     
143   130 James Goldfarb         NY    US      37:40.6   37:17.2   12:02 4        M 60-69  Sullivan Striders                  
144   449 K. Morse               NY    US      37:21.6   37:17.5   12:02 4        F 1-11                                      
145   718 Erin Calkin            NY    US      37:41.7   37:17.9   12:02 15       F 30-39                                     
146   680 Danielle Rizzo                       37:38.4   37:19.7   12:02 8        F 40-49                                     
147   328 Jennifer Nystrom       NY    US      37:34.2   37:25.3   12:04 9        F 40-49  Small Town Country 4-H             
148   151 Susanne Carnell        NY    US      38:37.9   37:39.3   12:09 10       F 40-49                                     
149   602 Barry Lewis            NY    US      38:02.5   37:41.1   12:09 12       M 50-59                                     
150   49  Ethan Mednick          NY    US      37:55.4   37:55.4   12:14 6        M 12-19  Fallsburg Team Ally                
151   435 Janine Neumann         NY    US      38:30.6   38:14.7   12:20 21       F 20-29                                     
152   436 Samantha Garigliano    NY    US      38:31.7   38:15.6   12:21 22       F 20-29                                     
153   713 Lauren Perry           NJ    US      38:54.7   38:43.4   12:29 23       F 20-29                                     
154   243 Robert Sullivan        NY    US      39:15.5   38:55.8   12:33 13       M 50-59                                     
155   647 Kirby Thompson         NY    US      39:13.7   39:04.6   12:36 16       F 30-39                                     
156   623 Kimberly Hollingsworth NY    US      39:13.4   39:06.3   12:37 17       F 30-39                                     
157   129 Helen Rados            NY    US      40:10.6   39:47.8   12:50 6        F 60-69  Zumba with Jamie Van               
158   695 Amanda Martin          NY    US      40:27.7   40:15.7   12:59 24       F 20-29                                     
159   621 Jean Silverman         NY    US      40:36.3   40:15.9   12:59 12       F 50-59  Small Town Country 4-H             
160   317 Terry Delaney          NY    US      40:27.7   40:16.6   13:00 13       F 50-59  Team Schuyler!                     
161   442 Heather Grodin         NY    US      40:49.7   40:20.6   13:01 11       F 40-49                                     
162   554 Angel Merejo           NY    US      40:44.7   40:23.1   13:02 19       M 20-29  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
163   109 Jen Varner             NY    US      41:08.6   40:49.8   13:10 12       F 40-49                                     
164   378 r. yaun                NY    US      41:09.3   40:51.8   13:11 5        F 1-11                                      
165   377 Carl Yaun              NY    US      41:16.7   40:58.6   13:13 17       M 30-39                                     
166   110 Jenna Varner           NY    US      41:31.3   41:11.1   13:17 9        F 12-19                                     
167   669 Jane Hughes            NY    US      41:38.7   41:12.2   13:17 14       F 50-59                                     
168   599 L. Kennedy             NY    US      41:54.4   41:17.9   13:19 10       F 12-19                                     
169   655 Randy Regan            NY    US      42:22.5   41:25.6   13:22 18       M 30-39                                     
170   708 Rachel Wise            NY    US      43:04.0   42:54.1   13:50 25       F 20-29                                     
171   630 Nathan Goehner         NY    US      43:05.1   42:54.9   13:51 20       M 20-29                                     
172   10  Megan Burr             NY    US      43:30.0   42:56.5   13:51 18       F 30-39  In Memory of Emma Grace Roser      
173   53  Arlene Hemingway       FL    US      43:29.9   43:06.5   13:54 19       F 30-39                                     
174   455 F. Speer               NY    US      43:33.9   43:19.9   13:59 8        M 1-11                                      
175   684 Darryl Gottlieb                      44:14.3   43:54.9   14:10 19       M 30-39                                     
176   447 erinn morse            NY    US      44:14.2   43:56.4   14:10 13       F 40-49                                     
177   107 Luz Trujillo           NY    US      44:23.0   44:04.4   14:13 15       F 50-59  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
178   296 Hunter Ferriero        NY    US      44:51.5   44:12.4   14:16 7        M 12-19                                     
179   116 O. Wood                PA    US      45:14.8   44:32.9   14:22 6        F 1-11   In Memory of Emma Grace Roser      
180   360 K. Neil                NJ    US      44:57.6   44:41.8   14:25 9        M 1-11                                      
181   359 Lacey Neil             NJ    US      45:01.6   44:46.4   14:27 14       F 40-49                                     
182   714 Timothy Burke          NY    US      44:59.4   44:53.4   14:29 14       M 50-59                                     
183   293 Cindy Geelhoed         NY    US      45:22.6   44:53.8   14:29 16       F 50-59                                     
184   679 Kristen Kasak          NY    US      45:13.3   44:55.8   14:30 26       F 20-29                                     
185   170 Melanie Green          NY    US      45:14.5   44:56.0   14:30 27       F 20-29  ACCESS Physical Therapy & Wellness 
186   678 Marcia Fink            NY    US      45:53.4   45:24.0   14:39 7        F 60-69                                     
187   122 Muriel Cypert          NY    US      46:19.8   45:32.4   14:41 8        F 60-69                                     
188   343 Kaitlyn Vandalen       NY    US      46:21.0   45:54.7   14:49 28       F 20-29                                     
189   353 Robin Green            NY    US      46:34.9   46:00.8   14:51 17       F 50-59  Fallsburg Team Ally                
190   354 James Green            NY    US      46:35.1   46:01.0   14:51 15       M 50-59  Fallsburg Team Ally                
191   115 Christina Wood         PA    US      46:47.5   46:05.0   14:52 20       F 30-39  In Memory of Emma Grace Roser      
192   368 Ashley Biagini         NY    US      46:37.6   46:09.5   14:53 29       F 20-29                                     
193   185 J. Espinoza            NY    US      46:11.5   46:11.5   14:54 10       M 1-11   Fallsburg Team Ally                
194   4   ANDREW REIN            NY    US      46:39.8   46:15.1   14:55 9        M 40-49  Fallsburg Team Ally                
195   152 B. Carnell             NY    US      47:14.8   46:16.4   14:56 7        F 1-11                                      
196   50  A. Mednick             NY    US      46:32.7   46:30.3   15:00 11       M 1-11   Fallsburg Team Ally                
197   118 Keith Wood             PA    US      47:15.9   46:30.6   15:00 10       M 40-49  In Memory of Emma Grace Roser      
198   117 A. Wood                PA    US      47:16.2   46:30.9   15:00 8        F 1-11   In Memory of Emma Grace Roser      
199   522 Boguslawa Fidler       NY    US      47:12.9   46:34.4   15:01 18       F 50-59                                     
200   349 Karen Garritt          NY    US      47:12.3   46:39.6   15:03 19       F 50-59                                     
201   3   Maria Rein             NY    US      47:14.5   46:53.7   15:08 15       F 40-49  Fallsburg Team Ally                
202   620 Victoria Grefrath      NY    US      47:28.4   47:06.1   15:12 1        F 70-99  Small Town Country 4-H             
203   431 A. Frunzi              NY    US      47:13.4   47:13.4   15:14 12       M 1-11   Fallsburg Team Ally                
204   225 Kristy Sigelakis       NY    US      47:58.1   47:36.6   15:21 21       F 30-39                                     
205   226 A. Sigelakis           NY    US      47:58.7   47:37.7   15:22 9        F 1-11                                      
206   270 K. Drobysh             NY    US      48:23.8   47:43.8   15:24 10       F 1-11                                      
207   271 Pete Drobysh           NY    US      48:26.5   47:45.6   15:24 5        M 60-69                                     
208   242 Dyan Thiele            NY    US      48:14.6   47:59.1   15:29 22       F 30-39                                     
209   244 Allison Troxel         NY    US      48:14.5   47:59.3   15:29 23       F 30-39                                     
210   227 P. Sigelakis           NY    US      48:24.9   48:03.1   15:30 11       F 1-11                                      
211   186 Jessica Benton         NY    US      48:26.3   48:04.0   15:30 24       F 30-39                                     
212   346 V. Hammett             NY    US      48:16.4   48:05.9   15:31 13       M 1-11                                      
213   345 Ciara Hammett          NY    US      48:25.7   48:09.6   15:32 25       F 30-39                                     
214   92  L. Paty                NY    US      49:01.0   48:13.1   15:33 12       F 1-11                                      
215   90  Cathy Paty             NY    US      49:01.0   48:13.4   15:33 26       F 30-39                                     
216   153 Mark Carnell           NY    US      48:39.6   48:34.2   15:40 16       M 50-59                                     
217   2   Maggie Harjes          NY    US      50:28.9   49:36.5   16:00 30       F 20-29                                     
218   97  Mary Harjes            NY    US      50:29.7   49:36.6   16:00 20       F 50-59                                     
219   636 Andrea Dunn            NY    US      50:29.1   49:36.9   16:00 31       F 20-29                                     
220   239 Phyllis Varcoe         NY    US      50:20.7   50:03.6   16:09 21       F 50-59                                     
221   319 marie schall           NY    US      50:37.0   50:14.5   16:12 27       F 30-39                                     
222   591 Suzy Loughlin          NY    US      52:01.4   51:23.9   16:35 22       F 50-59                                     
223   587 Talya Shlang           NY    US      52:29.3   51:33.5   16:38 32       F 20-29                                     
224   27  Christine Miraglia     NY    US      52:29.9   51:34.1   16:38 33       F 20-29                                     
225   676 Julie Kaufman          NY    US      52:29.6   51:34.9   16:38 28       F 30-39                                     
226   146 J. Gagnon              NY    US      51:38.4   51:38.4   16:39 14       M 1-11                                      
227   424 C. Persten             NY    US      51:40.0   51:40.0   16:40 15       M 1-11   Fallsburg Team Ally                
228   113 Peggy Feinstein        NY    US      52:01.5   51:42.8   16:41 9        F 60-69                                     
229   114 michael feinstein      NY    US      52:01.7   51:43.3   16:41 6        M 60-69                                     
230   229 Leah Exner             NY    US      51:53.4   51:43.3   16:41 23       F 50-59  Team Schuyler!                     
231   398 Rich Hugel             NY    US      52:11.8   51:44.2   16:41 17       M 50-59                                     
232   399 Carmela Hugel          NY    US      52:11.6   51:46.1   16:42 24       F 50-59                                     
233   720 Latisha Brown          NY    US      53:36.8   51:54.3   16:45 29       F 30-39                                     
234   560 Joshua Meddaugh        NY    US      52:47.0   51:54.9   16:45 20       M 30-39                                     
235   721 Tom Kentop Jr          NY    US      53:37.3   51:54.9   16:45 21       M 30-39                                     
236   559 Melinda Meddaugh       NY    US      52:47.9   51:55.2   16:45 30       F 30-39                                     
237   388 ashley raynor          NY    US      52:46.6   52:06.4   16:49 31       F 30-39                                     
238   389 Darrin Raynor          NY    US      52:47.1   52:06.9   16:49 11       M 40-49                                     
239   418 Judie Hellman          NY    US      53:18.4   52:37.6   16:59 10       F 60-69                                     
240   604 rickie Craft           NY    US      53:18.6   52:53.8   17:04 16       F 40-49                                     
241   26  Rebecca Madison        NY    US      53:29.9   52:54.8   17:04 34       F 20-29  Fallsburg Team Ally                
242   618 Patti Pollock          NY    US      53:20.2   52:56.4   17:05 25       F 50-59                                     
243   25  Kathleen Madison       NY    US      53:30.0   52:58.3   17:05 17       F 40-49  Fallsburg Team Ally                
244   612 Brian Connelly         NY    US      53:43.5   53:32.7   17:16 18       M 50-59                                     
245   709 Dwight Boothe          NY    US      53:43.5   53:32.9   17:16 21       M 20-29                                     
246   682 Madeline Roche         NY    US      54:06.3   53:39.5   17:19 11       F 12-19                                     
247   681 Randy Roche            NY    US      54:06.5   53:40.7   17:19 19       M 50-59                                     
248   156 Christine Huebner      NY    US      54:45.0   53:47.7   17:21 26       F 50-59                                     
249   157 Kathi Smith            NY    US      54:45.4   53:49.7   17:22 27       F 50-59                                     
250   183 Jonathan Espinoza      NY    US      54:17.9   54:04.9   17:27 8        M 12-19  Fallsburg Team Ally                
251   176 Judy Konefal           NY    US      54:24.1   54:10.3   17:28 11       F 60-69                                     
252   667 Rosemarie Escalera     NY    US      54:23.8   54:10.5   17:29 32       F 30-39                                     
253   299 Carolyn Ramsay         NY    US      54:24.2   54:11.0   17:29 12       F 60-69                                     
254   197 Colleen Roach          NY    US      54:46.5   54:16.1   17:30 33       F 30-39                                     
255   46  Shari Mednick          NY    US      55:08.2   54:28.6   17:34 28       F 50-59  Fallsburg Team Ally                
256   48  Michael Mednick        NY    US      55:07.5   54:30.0   17:35 20       M 50-59  Fallsburg Team Ally                
257   63  Cody Vegliante         NY    US      55:04.6   54:33.8   17:36 22       M 20-29  Team Schuyler!                     
258   61  lynda levine           NY    US      55:07.5   54:36.7   17:37 29       F 50-59  Team Schuyler!                     
259   595 Anonymous Participant  NY    US      55:13.3   54:47.6   17:41 34       F 30-39  Logan’s Love                      
260   594 Pamela Olson           NY    US      55:13.3   54:47.9   17:41 13       F 60-69  Logan’s Love                      
261   236 Johanna Congiusti      NY    US      55:34.0   54:55.6   17:43 14       F 60-69                                     
262   56  Susan Kozykowski       NY    US      55:34.4   54:56.1   17:43 15       F 60-69                                     
263   386 Molly Fahnestock       NY    US      55:26.8   55:03.8   17:46 18       F 40-49                                     
264   387 R. Fahnestock          NY    US      55:24.7   55:04.2   17:46 13       F 1-11                                      
265   1   Schuyler Kraus         NY    US      55:04.7   55:04.7   17:46 35       F 20-29  Team Schuyler!                     
266   188 David Diescher         CT    US      55:29.2   55:20.4   17:51 7        M 60-69                                     
267   192 Mary Johaneman         NY    US      55:29.8   55:20.7   17:51 16       F 60-69                                     
268   187 Donna Johaneman        CT    US      55:31.0   55:22.3   17:52 30       F 50-59                                     
269   51  Patricia Hoag          NY    US      55:45.1   55:23.8   17:52 31       F 50-59                                     
270   223 Kelly Wells            NY    US      56:14.2   55:24.0   17:52 35       F 30-39  Fallsburg Team Ally                
271   52  Ashley Hoag-Irwin      NY    US      55:54.3   55:33.2   17:55 36       F 30-39                                     
272   111 N. Varner              NY    US      56:00.5   55:40.4   17:58 14       F 1-11                                      
273   143 Jenny Gagnon           NY    US      55:54.3   55:43.6   17:59 19       F 40-49                                     
274   112 P. Varner              NY    US      56:02.8   55:43.9   17:59 15       F 1-11                                      
275   127 Robert Lyons           NY    US      55:58.5   55:58.5   18:03 8        M 60-69  Team Chelsea                       
276   22  Victoria Garigliano    NY    US      56:41.5   56:08.3   18:07 36       F 20-29  In Memory of Emma Grace Roser      
277   23  Andy Garigliano        NY    US      56:45.1   56:11.5   18:08 22       M 30-39  In Memory of Emma Grace Roser      
278   62  Morgan Vegliante       NY    US      56:47.3   56:17.4   18:09 37       F 20-29  Team Schuyler!                     
279   281 Seth Cohen             NY    US      56:50.2   56:18.0   18:10 21       M 50-59                                     
280   222 Gary Johnson           NY    US      57:25.6   56:31.1   18:14 23       M 30-39  Fallsburg Team Ally                
281   221 Amy Johnson            NY    US      57:27.1   56:32.7   18:14 37       F 30-39  Fallsburg Team Ally                
282   507 Katie Skinner          NY    US      57:35.6   56:33.1   18:15 38       F 30-39  Team Chelsea                       
283   194 Tricia Tuttle          NY    US      57:08.6   56:38.9   18:16 39       F 30-39  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
284   148 J. Torres              NY    US      57:07.2   56:39.2   18:17 16       M 1-11   Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
285   195 J. Tuttle              NY    US      57:05.4   56:40.7   18:17 17       M 1-11   Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
286   230 Carmen Bonano          DE    US      57:17.0   56:51.9   18:21 32       F 50-59                                     
287   336 Lorraine Lopez-Janove  NY    US      57:20.4   56:55.6   18:22 33       F 50-59                                     
288   567 Nina Carraccia         NY    US      57:33.3   56:59.5   18:23 34       F 50-59  Fallsburg Team Ally                
289   566 Gabriella Calvello     NY    US      57:33.0   56:59.6   18:23 40       F 30-39  Fallsburg Team Ally                
290   104 Melissa Baker          NY    US      57:34.5   57:04.9   18:25 20       F 40-49                                     
291   423 Scott Persten          NY    US      57:22.4   57:09.9   18:26 12       M 40-49  Fallsburg Team Ally                
292   144 Eric Gagnon            NY    US      57:22.4   57:22.4   18:30 13       M 40-49                                     
293   94  John Schreiber         NY    US      58:22.8   57:34.5   18:34 24       M 30-39  Fallsburg Team Ally                
294   205 B. Kentop              NY    US      58:21.9   57:34.5   18:34 16       F 1-11   Fallsburg Team Ally                
295   204 Susan Kentop           NY    US      58:23.1   57:35.5   18:35 21       F 40-49  Fallsburg Team Ally                
296   14  Heather Walsh          NY    US      59:37.7   57:37.6   18:35 22       F 40-49  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
297   89  shelby jakaitis        NY    US      58:22.4   57:44.3   18:38 38       F 20-29  Fallsburg Team Ally                
298   477 S. Minton              NY    US      58:26.7   57:45.5   18:38 9        M 12-19  Team Community                     
299   476 Paul Minton            NY    US      58:38.0   57:54.6   18:41 14       M 40-49  Team Community                     
300   363 Kayla Krause           NY    US      58:36.0   58:11.4   18:46 41       F 30-39                                     
301   417 helen jordy            NY    US      59:14.7   58:33.3   18:53 23       F 40-49  Fallsburg Team Ally                
302   415 Scott Jordy            NY    US      59:15.3   58:33.6   18:53 15       M 40-49  Fallsburg Team Ally                
303   414 k. Jordy               NY    US      59:15.8   58:34.5   18:54 17       F 1-11   Fallsburg Team Ally                
304   475 Valerie Minton         NY    US      58:38.3   58:38.3   18:55 35       F 50-59  Team Community                     
305   171 Nicole McArthur        NY    US      59:04.0   58:43.7   18:57 39       F 20-29  ACCESS Physical Therapy & Wellness 
306   703 Z. Lonklin             NY    US      59:39.5   58:55.8   19:01 18       M 1-11                                      
307   356 Susan Southerton       PA    US      59:40.5   59:03.9   19:03 36       F 50-59                                     
308   29  Crystal Young          NY    US      59:41.0   59:04.0   19:03 42       F 30-39                                     
309   147 Christine Kaiser       NY    US      59:37.0   59:13.9   19:06 43       F 30-39  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
310   710 Kathy Omara            NY    US      1:00:31.9 59:43.9   19:16 17       F 60-69                                     
311   332 Kathleen Ellison       NY    US      1:00:31.0 59:44.9   19:16 18       F 60-69                                     
312   410 Penni Tloczkowski      NY    US      1:00:05.8 59:48.1   19:17 37       F 50-59                                     
313   557 Dotti Gerner           NY    US      1:00:05.8 59:48.5   19:18 19       F 60-69  SJU Crew                           
314   315 Nilsa Velez            NY    US      1:00:40.0 59:49.3   19:18 38       F 50-59                                     
315   184 J. Espinoza            NY    US      1:00:21.1 59:49.8   19:18 19       M 1-11   Fallsburg Team Ally                
316   717 J. Conklin                           59:53.5   59:53.5   19:19 18       F 1-11                                      
317   704 Jessica Coklin         NY    US      59:53.7   59:53.7   19:19 39       F 50-59                                     
318   570 Amanda Cruz-Flores     NY    US      1:00:49.6 59:57.7   19:21 44       F 30-39                                     
319   21  Edna Washington        NY    US      1:00:47.9 59:58.3   19:21 20       F 60-69                                     
320   54  Joyce Valdez           NY    US      1:00:49.4 59:58.6   19:21 24       F 40-49                                     
321   453 Ryan Speer             NY    US      1:00:16.6 1:00:00.4 19:21 25       M 30-39                                     
322   139 Tricia Cahalan         NY    US      1:00:16.6 1:00:00.5 19:21 45       F 30-39  RJKNJHS                            
323   458 Allie Phelan           NY    US      1:01:09.3 1:00:05.1 19:23 12       F 12-19  Team Lucia                         
324   668 lucille harris         NY    US      1:00:47.0 1:00:06.8 19:23 25       F 40-49                                     
325   459 Erin Phelan            NY    US      1:01:09.6 1:00:07.5 19:24 26       F 40-49  Team Lucia                         
326   182 Jeanne Espinoza        NY    US      1:00:39.9 1:00:08.7 19:24 46       F 30-39  Fallsburg Team Ally                
327   549 allison jefferson      NY    US      1:02:54.1 1:00:14.9 19:26 40       F 20-29                                     
328   558 Jessica Dean           NY    US      1:02:52.9 1:00:15.1 19:26 27       F 40-49                                     
329   550 Jerome McGriff         NY    US      1:02:53.8 1:00:16.0 19:26 26       M 30-39                                     
330   37  Krysten Walsh          NY    US      1:02:18.0 1:00:29.9 19:31 41       F 20-29  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
331   36  Jeffery Castro         NY    US      1:02:18.0 1:00:31.3 19:31 23       M 20-29  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
332   106 santiago castro        NY    US      1:02:26.6 1:00:40.5 19:34 10       M 12-19  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
333   220 Merriann Hobby         NY    US      1:00:46.5 1:00:46.5 19:36 21       F 60-69  Fallsburg Team Ally                
334   84  Anthony Scuderi        NY    US      1:02:49.2 1:00:47.3 19:37 11       M 12-19  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
335   83  Justine Scuderi        NY    US      1:02:49.7 1:00:47.4 19:37 28       F 40-49  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
336   108 German Castro          NY    US      1:02:32.8 1:00:47.5 19:37 22       M 50-59  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
337   105 elizabeth gomez        NY    US      1:02:43.1 1:00:52.9 19:38 40       F 50-59  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
338   35  Patricia Donnelly      NY    US      1:02:50.8 1:00:53.9 19:39 29       F 40-49  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
339   33  Charles Pikul          NY    US      1:02:49.9 1:00:56.6 19:40 16       M 40-49  Team Mia Arthrogryposis            
340   546 a. curry               NY    US      1:01:08.7 1:01:08.7 19:43 19       F 1-11                                      
341   545 A. curry               NY    US      1:01:09.6 1:01:09.6 19:44 20       F 1-11                                      
342   547 a. curry               NY    US      1:01:10.0 1:01:10.0 19:44 21       F 1-11                                      
343   485 Shari DiSanto          NY    US      1:02:02.3 1:01:16.2 19:46 41       F 50-59  Team Community                     
344   486 Michael DiSanto        NY    US      1:02:01.8 1:01:17.0 19:46 23       M 50-59  Team Community                     
345   640 Laura Rios             NY    US      1:02:07.3 1:01:19.3 19:47 42       F 50-59                                     
346   670 Robyn Van Lowe         NY    US      1:02:07.3 1:01:19.5 19:47 47       F 30-39                                     
347   656 Iesha Ross             NY    US      1:02:08.0 1:01:20.6 19:47 30       F 40-49                                     
348   615 K. Foulk               NY    US      1:02:14.3 1:01:25.3 19:49 22       F 1-11                                      
349   8   Shoshana Conlon        NY    US      1:02:29.1 1:01:40.1 19:54 13       F 12-19                                     
350   614 Jami Welch             NY    US      1:02:54.2 1:02:05.9 20:02 24       M 20-29                                     
351   55  Linda Sherry           NY    US      1:02:52.3 1:02:14.2 20:05 43       F 50-59  Fallsburg Team Ally                
352   41  Cindy Swinden          NY    US      1:02:52.5 1:02:15.1 20:05 44       F 50-59  Fallsburg Team Ally                
353   543 Trisha Curry           NY    US      1:02:53.7 1:02:53.7 20:17 48       F 30-39                                     
354   544 autum curry            NY    US      1:02:54.4 1:02:54.4 20:18 14       F 12-19                                     
355   687 Lr Tucker              NY    US      1:04:07.9 1:03:03.3 20:20 31       F 40-49                                     
356   556 Tracy Magie            NY    US      1:04:18.9 1:03:17.4 20:25 45       F 50-59                                     
357   420 Anonymous Participant  NY    US      1:04:19.4 1:03:19.0 20:25 46       F 50-59                                     
358   66  joe rossiter           NY    US      1:04:05.2 1:03:27.7 20:28 1        M 70-99                                     
359   505 Sonya Robinson         NY    US      1:04:22.8 1:03:29.0 20:29 2        F 70-99                                     
360   145 S. Gagnon              NY    US      1:04:04.5 1:03:56.3 20:38 23       F 1-11                                      
361   391 C. Ciorciari           NY    US      1:04:07.3 1:03:59.2 20:38 24       F 1-11                                      
362   437 Christina Powers       NY    US      1:04:11.1 1:04:11.1 20:42 49       F 30-39  we care travels                    
363   722 Eileen Conway-Whitaker               1:04:18.4 1:04:18.4 20:45 22       F 60-69                                     
364   723 Robert Whitaker                      1:04:21.6 1:04:21.6 20:46 9        M 60-69                                     
365   503 Christina Frunzi       NY    US      1:05:34.4 1:04:38.6 20:51 32       F 40-49                                     
366   504 Marie Frunzi           NY    US      1:05:34.8 1:04:40.0 20:52 50       F 30-39                                     
367   284 J. Newell              NY    US      1:06:41.2 1:05:39.2 21:11 25       F 1-11   Fallsburg Team Ally                
368   283 McKenzie Newell        NY    US      1:06:44.6 1:05:42.8 21:12 42       F 20-29  Fallsburg Team Ally                
369   301 Jim Dennis             NY    US      1:06:32.5 1:06:12.8 21:22 10       M 60-69                                     
370   300 Pat Dennis             NY    US      1:06:32.9 1:06:13.5 21:22 23       F 60-69                                     
371   384 Joyce Hoag             NY    US      1:07:44.4 1:06:58.2 21:36 47       F 50-59  ACCESS Physical Therapy & Wellness 
372   385 A. Sherman             NY    US      1:07:42.8 1:06:58.4 21:36 26       F 1-11   ACCESS Physical Therapy & Wellness 
373   172 Heather Sherman        NY    US      1:07:43.0 1:06:58.6 21:36 51       F 30-39  ACCESS Physical Therapy & Wellness 
374   310 Heather Zwicker        NY    US      1:07:24.3 1:07:03.3 21:38 52       F 30-39  Cousins For Ally                   
375   312 J. Zwicker             NY    US      1:07:25.9 1:07:04.6 21:38 20       M 1-11   Cousins For Ally                   
376   311 Joel Shapiro           NY    US      1:07:23.7 1:07:23.7 21:44 11       M 60-69  Cousins For Ally                   
377   456 A. Speer               NY    US      1:08:09.8 1:07:54.8 21:54 21       M 1-11                                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Evan Waterton 137 1       NY US    18:11.4 
2     A. Keller     659 2       NY US    18:58.1 
3     Manuelle Diaz 606 3       NY US    19:05.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jennifer Nolan 707 11      NY US    20:21.5 
2     Jean Norton    697 13      NY US    20:51.0 
3     April Rutledge 700 15      PA US    21:15.3 

Embed Code