Running the Squares Lake Sumter Landing

Sat January 11, 2020 The Villages, FL US 32162 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1709 John Brodie            M      Ashby            MA    0:17:34.2 0:17:34.2 5:39  43  79.5       1        M            
2     1975 JESSICA KENNEDY        F      LEESBURG         FL    0:20:24.1 0:20:24.1 6:33  37  73.8       1        F            
3     1720 Marc Donahue           M      Monticello       IN    0:20:39.4 0:20:34.8 6:37  51  72.2       1        M 50-54      
4     1718 Darin Mills            M      Sauk Rapids      MN    0:20:52.2 0:20:43.2 6:40  42  66.8       1        M 40-44      
5     711  Hannah Dushane         F      Oxford           FL    0:20:59.1 0:20:57.6 6:44  21  70.6       1        F 20-24      
6     1180 Huston Plato III       M      Casselberry      FL    0:21:45.2 0:21:42.7 6:59  46  65.8       1        M 45-49      
7     795  Andrew Manzo           M      The Villages     FL    0:22:02.7 0:21:45.6 7:00  34  60.3       1        M 30-34      
8     1364 Colton Woods           M      Fruitland Park   FL    0:22:00.6 0:21:54.5 7:03  16  62.5       1        M 15-19      
9     1721 Wayne King             M      Winnipeg         MB    0:22:22.9 0:22:19.0 7:10  54  68.3       2        M 50-54      
10    712  Tom Dutton             M      Altoona          FL    0:22:27.4 0:22:25.2 7:12  69  77.8       1        M 65-69      
11    1969 DEBRA RHODES           F      WEIRSDALE        FL    0:22:37.2 0:22:31.5 7:15  32  65.9       1        F 30-34      
12    737  Glenn Herbert          M      The Villages     FL    0:22:40.2 0:22:38.3 7:17  56  68.5       1        M 55-59      
13    778  Joe Law                M      The Villages     FL    0:22:52.2 0:22:47.4 7:20  68  75.7       2        M 65-69      
14    1953 DAVE JONES             M      THE VILLAGES     FL    0:22:54.3 0:22:51.9 7:21  63  72.0       1        M 60-64      
15    1951 D. TRESSLER III        M      OVIEDO           FL    0:22:54.3 0:22:53.3 7:22  12  65.0       1        M 1-14       
16    1338 Edward Trombley        M      Canandaigua      NY    0:23:23.3 0:23:15.8 7:29  62  70.1       2        M 60-64      
17    933  Brent Oravits          M      Lady Lake        FL    0:23:32.7 0:23:27.3 7:32  37  56.9       1        M 35-39      
18    1381 Danny Rudd             M      The Villages     FL    0:23:38.7 0:23:33.2 7:34  67  72.5       3        M 65-69      
19    1706 Darell Brooks          M      Eustis           FL    0:23:44.3 0:23:36.8 7:36  47  61.0       2        M 45-49      
20    596  Brent Cook             M      Orlando          FL    0:23:49.2 0:23:45.1 7:38  65  70.6       4        M 65-69      
21    909  Bobby Mikeals          M      Wildwood         FL    0:23:58.1 0:23:47.2 7:39  35  55.4       2        M 35-39      
22    768  Patrick Kelly          M      The Villages     FL    0:23:49.5 0:23:47.6 7:39  65  70.5       5        M 65-69      
23    1968 JAMES BARKER           M      WEIRSDALE        FL    0:24:02.7 0:23:52.5 7:41  31  54.3       2        M 30-34      
24    944  Joseph Passarella      M      The Villages     FL    0:24:01.5 0:23:54.3 7:41  51  62.2       3        M 50-54      
25    724  John Gray              M      The Villages     FL    0:24:04.4 0:23:55.5 7:42  61  67.6       3        M 60-64      
26    1330 Rick Tatman            M      Belleview        FL    0:23:59.1 0:23:56.7 7:42  50  61.6       4        M 50-54      
27    1188 Noel Prussman          M      Montgomery       IL    0:24:07.2 0:23:59.3 7:43  70  73.5       1        M 70-74      
28    921  David Myers            M      The Villages     FL    0:24:13.9 0:24:10.8 7:46  59  65.8       2        M 55-59      
29    1964 BERT DECAPITE          M      CHAGRIN FALLS    OH    0:24:21.4 0:24:11.3 7:47  64  68.7       4        M 60-64      
30    1391 Dennis Hirr            M      The Villages     FL    0:24:20.8 0:24:16.4 7:48  66  69.8       6        M 65-69      
31    738  Sarah Hess             F      Corning          NY    0:24:33.2 0:24:31.8 7:53  20  60.3       2        F 20-24      
32    928  Lynn O'Brien           F      Oxford           FL    0:24:41.1 0:24:34.3 7:54  58  75.7       1        F 55-59      
33    397  Budd Bettler           M      The Villages     FL    0:24:50.7 0:24:45.7 7:58  71  72.1       2        M 70-74      
34    1192 Sarah Reiser           F      The Villages     FL    0:24:47.7 0:24:47.3 7:58  49  66.8       1        F 45-49      
35    1311 Joshua Sioane          M      Oxford           FL    0:24:54.5 0:24:49.9 7:59  29  52.0       1        M 25-29      
36    1347 John Van Epps          M      The Villages     FL    0:25:01.4 0:24:53.9 8:00  61  65.0       5        M 60-64      
37    1399 Cj Fouraker            M      Ocala            FL    0:25:09.7 0:25:02.1 8:03  27  51.5       2        M 25-29      
38    744  Dennis Hockenberry     M      Summerfield      FL    0:25:13.5 0:25:08.4 8:05  69  69.3       7        M 65-69      
39    790  Adam Malinowski        M      The Villages     FL    0:25:13.9 0:25:10.0 8:06  26  51.3       3        M 25-29      
40    756  Christy Jergens        F      Ocala            FL    0:25:20.1 0:25:11.4 8:06  31  58.8       2        F 30-34      
41    494  Kay Carver             F      The Villages     FL    0:25:27.8 0:25:15.9 8:07  51  67.2       1        F 50-54      
42    577  Samantha Colello       F      The Villages     FL    0:25:21.4 0:25:15.9 8:07  21  58.6       3        F 20-24      
43    1355 Tim Wells              M      The Villages     FL    0:25:31.7 0:25:22.8 8:10  64  65.5       6        M 60-64      
44    793  Tim Manning            M      The Villages     FL    0:25:26.4 0:25:23.5 8:10  51  58.5       5        M 50-54      
45    1302 Catherine Sagal        F      Oxford           FL    0:25:31.4 0:25:23.5 8:10  42  61.0       1        F 40-44      
46    1715 Colin Conroy           M      Lady Lake        FL    0:25:45.2 0:25:28.5 8:11  27  50.6       4        M 25-29      
47    1318 Gary Spangler          M      The Villages     FL    0:25:36.8 0:25:29.1 8:12  63  64.6       7        M 60-64      
48    1382 John Rohan             M      The Villages     FL    0:25:46.1 0:25:29.6 8:12  47  56.5       3        M 45-49      
49    1393 Steve Epperson         M      The Villages     FL    0:26:08.4 0:25:42.8 8:16  62  63.5       8        M 60-64      
50    1398 Jerry Sterbinsky       M      Belleview        FL    0:25:55.7 0:25:47.0 8:17  55  59.6       3        M 55-59      
51    930  Anita Olshanski        F      The VIllages     FL    0:26:02.1 0:25:59.2 8:21  65  79.2       1        F 65-69      
52    1400 Chelsea Fouraker       F      Ocala            FL    0:26:09.8 0:26:00.3 8:22  23  56.9       4        F 20-24      
53    1317 Jason Soucy            M      Clermont         FL    0:26:25.3 0:26:02.5 8:22  40  52.4       2        M 40-44      
54    227  Will Ackerman          M      Oxford           FL    0:26:20.2 0:26:11.2 8:25  15  53.1       2        M 15-19      
55    672  Joanne Cunningham      F      The Villages     FL    0:26:18.5 0:26:15.4 8:27  69  83.4       2        F 65-69      
56    605  Anna Cook              F      The Villages     FL    0:26:27.1 0:26:15.9 8:27  43  59.5       2        F 40-44      
57    916  Mark Muething          M      Cincinnati       OH    0:26:25.5 0:26:18.0 8:27  55  58.4       4        M 55-59      
58    907  Stanley McNeme         M      The Villages     FL    0:26:41.1 0:26:25.2 8:30  62  61.8       9        M 60-64      
59    703  Debbie Devlin          F      The Villages     FL    0:26:36.8 0:26:25.9 8:30  62  74.5       1        F 60-64      
60    1303 Katie Sartoris         F      The Villages     FL    0:26:40.9 0:26:28.7 8:31  25  55.9       1        F 25-29      
61    1328 William Sykes          M      The Villages     FL    0:27:03.7 0:26:40.3 8:35  61  60.7       10       M 60-64      
62    1973 JOHN KOMOROSKE         M      THE VILLAGES     FL    0:27:08.3 0:26:44.5 8:36  65  62.7       8        M 65-69      
63    732  Arlene Hanson          F      The Villages     FL    0:26:47.5 0:26:44.7 8:36  69  81.9       3        F 65-69      
64    432  Beth Bullock           F      The Villages     FL    0:26:49.2 0:26:45.1 8:36  57  68.6       2        F 55-59      
65    751  Joe Husar              M      Franklin         WI    0:27:08.5 0:26:48.3 8:37  63  61.4       11       M 60-64      
66    1193 Mike Render            M      East Peoria      IL    0:27:11.2 0:26:51.7 8:38  66  63.0       9        M 65-69      
67    1376 Richard Hall           M      Summerfield      FL    0:27:01.4 0:26:53.8 8:39  53  56.2       6        M 50-54      
68    783  Ed Leonard             M      The Villages     FL    0:27:15.4 0:27:05.2 8:43  64  61.3       12       M 60-64      
69    770  Jim Kilbride           M      The Villages     FL    0:27:12.7 0:27:07.5 8:43  64  61.3       13       M 60-64      
70    308  Jason Ash              M      Lady Lake        FL    0:27:21.7 0:27:17.5 8:47  43  51.2       3        M 40-44      
71    1348 Paul Walther           M      The Villages     FL    0:27:43.5 0:27:22.7 8:48  57  57.1       5        M 55-59      
72    1970 CHARLES JOHNSON        M      THE VILLAGES     FL    0:27:47.2 0:27:35.0 8:52  69  63.2       10       M 65-69      
73    1974 STACEY GRAHAM          F      SUMMERFIELD      FL    0:27:57.5 0:27:35.8 8:52  38  54.8       1        F 35-39      
74    1952 KAORI ITO              F                             0:27:55.3 0:27:37.3 8:53  17  54.7       1        F 15-19      
75    729  Paul Guarneri          M      The Villages     FL    0:27:50.9 0:27:39.7 8:54  64  60.1       14       M 60-64      
76    395  Herb Berman            M      The Villages     FL    0:27:57.8 0:27:43.4 8:55  77  70.9       1        M 75-79      
77    1963 KRISTI LAWRENCE        F      LAKELAND         FL    0:27:51.9 0:27:44.1 8:55  52  62.0       2        F 50-54      
78    1966 BILL GARNER            M      LADY LAKE        FL    0:28:19.7 0:27:46.1 8:56  50  53.1       7        M 50-54      
79    745  Lori Hon               F      Inverness        FL    0:27:59.5 0:27:46.2 8:56  55  64.3       3        F 55-59      
80    1396 Amy Huckaby            F      The Villages     FL    0:27:57.6 0:27:47.5 8:56  56  65.1       4        F 55-59      
81    1385 Michelle Pine          F      Campbell         CA    0:27:56.4 0:27:50.1 8:57  46  57.6       2        F 45-49      
82    1345 Randy Van Alstine      M      Lady Lake        FL    0:28:03.2 0:27:52.0 8:58  50  52.9       8        M 50-54      
83    1189 Michael Przybylowicz   M      The Villages     FL    0:28:09.8 0:27:55.1 8:59  55  55.0       6        M 55-59      
84    714  Nick Feely             M      The Villages     FL    0:28:14.4 0:27:56.7 8:59  29  46.2       5        M 25-29      
85    1962 JOHN FULKROD           M      LADY LAKE        FL    0:28:05.5 0:27:58.3 9:00  73  65.6       3        M 70-74      
86    1386 Lisa Parkyn            F      The Villages     FL    0:28:23.1 0:28:02.9 9:01  54  62.9       3        F 50-54      
87    758  John Johnson           M      Indian River     MI    0:28:16.7 0:28:03.4 9:01  70  62.8       4        M 70-74      
88    1389 Kristy Kefalides       F      Bellview         FL    0:28:26.6 0:28:04.1 9:02  40  54.5       3        F 40-44      
89    479  Kris Cadwell           F      The Villages     FL    0:28:12.5 0:28:05.7 9:02  63  71.1       2        F 60-64      
90    731  EDISON HALILI          M      LEESBURG         FL    0:28:19.3 0:28:08.7 9:03  47  51.2       4        M 45-49      
91    218  Joseph Adams           M      The Villages     FL    0:28:30.5 0:28:16.6 9:06  66  59.9       11       M 65-69      
92    1959 BILL WILSON            M      THE VILLAGES     FL    0:28:25.2 0:28:18.2 9:06  72  63.9       5        M 70-74      
93    929  Danny Okey             M      Crown Point      IN    0:28:40.2 0:28:20.8 9:07  65  59.1       12       M 65-69      
94    705  Ralph Donohue          M      The Villages     FL    0:28:31.5 0:28:24.2 9:08  73  64.6       6        M 70-74      
95    1960 DANIEL DEAK            M      LEESBURG         FL    0:28:34.7 0:28:27.9 9:09  43  49.1       4        M 40-44      
96    1367 Baylee Young           F      Summerfield      FL    0:28:46.5 0:28:30.8 9:10  16  53.7       2        F 15-19      
97    1377 Nicole Hall            F      Summerfield      FL    0:28:44.3 0:28:33.5 9:11  14  55.0       1        F 1-14       
98    913  Tom Montgomery         M      The Villages     FL    0:28:56.7 0:28:36.4 9:12  65  58.6       13       M 65-69      
99    648  Pat Cranston           F      LambtonShores    ON    0:28:46.4 0:28:37.9 9:12  67  74.1       4        F 65-69      
100   727  Lynn Grno              F      Summerfield      FL    0:28:58.5 0:28:42.0 9:14  49  57.7       3        F 45-49      
101   1306 Raymond Schubert       M      The Villages     FL    0:29:05.5 0:28:43.6 9:14  60  55.8       15       M 60-64      
102   1319 Leo St. Amour          M      The Villages     FL    0:28:56.9 0:28:48.0 9:16  75  65.8       2        M 75-79      
103   1333 Kimberly Tickhill      F      Lady Lake        FL    0:29:17.4 0:28:52.6 9:17  55  61.9       5        F 55-59      
104   1374 Cheryl Morand          F      Pittsburgh       PA    0:29:07.5 0:28:56.8 9:19  47  56.0       4        F 45-49      
105   1958 ANTOINETTE GOMEZ       F      BUSHNELL         FL    0:29:18.5 0:29:05.0 9:21  26  50.9       2        F 25-29      
106   787  William Mabene         M      The Villages     FL    0:29:10.3 0:29:05.3 9:21  60  55.1       16       M 60-64      
107   754  Susan Jackson          F      The Villages     FL    0:29:27.9 0:29:06.7 9:22  64  69.6       3        F 60-64      
108   1336 Diane Todd             F      The Villages     FL    0:29:27.7 0:29:08.0 9:22  63  68.5       4        F 60-64      
109   905  Robert McCray          M      The Villages     FL    0:29:34.2 0:29:13.4 9:24  57  53.5       7        M 55-59      
110   1200 David Rule             M      Shillington      PA    0:29:45.8 0:29:15.9 9:25  67  58.4       14       M 65-69      
111   1388 Charles Milewski       M      Yhe Villages     FL    0:29:49.5 0:29:16.9 9:25  67  58.3       15       M 65-69      
112   914  Judy Mowery            F      Lady Lake        FL    0:29:35.7 0:29:17.2 9:25  69  74.8       5        F 65-69      
113   781  John Leaptrott         M      The Villages     FL    0:29:40.3 0:29:25.4 9:28  64  56.5       17       M 60-64      
114   1196 Ronald Robitaille      M      THE VILLAGES     FL    0:29:46.5 0:29:35.9 9:31  75  64.0       3        M 75-79      
115   338  Steve Ash              M      Hernando         FL    0:29:58.4 0:29:46.8 9:35  66  56.9       16       M 65-69      
116   249  Julian Angelone        M      The Villages     FL    0:29:59.5 0:29:51.6 9:36  71  59.8       7        M 70-74      
117   942  Tom Papin              M      Lady Lake        FL    0:30:31.7 0:30:04.9 9:40  69  58.0       17       M 65-69      
118   761  Phillip Jones          M      The Villages     FL    0:30:50.4 0:30:06.4 9:41  60  53.3       18       M 60-64      
119   1325 Kristin Stash          F      The Villages     FL    0:30:26.6 0:30:09.9 9:42  68  71.4       6        F 65-69      
120   747  Stephanie Howard       F      Leesburg         FL    0:30:24.8 0:30:11.6 9:43  29  49.0       3        F 25-29      
121   730  Salty Gutierrez        M      The Villages     FL    0:30:25.8 0:30:24.1 9:47  78  66.1       4        M 75-79      
122   442  Judy Burkart           F      The Villages     FL    0:30:49.2 0:30:29.0 9:48  63  65.5       5        F 60-64      
123   1199 Lynn Ruis              F      Oxford           FL    0:30:42.7 0:30:30.5 9:49  56  59.3       6        F 55-59      
124   629  Katherine Cote         F      Oxford           FL    0:30:55.7 0:30:32.4 9:49  48  53.6       5        F 45-49      
125   248  Rebekah Agliata        F      THe Villages     NY    0:30:53.2 0:30:33.6 9:50  19  48.6       3        F 15-19      
126   1197 Walter Rockey          M      The Villages     FL    0:30:53.5 0:30:34.1 9:50  75  62.0       5        M 75-79      
127   594  Michael Colwell        M      The Villages     FL    0:31:16.8 0:30:37.8 9:51  67  55.8       18       M 65-69      
128   1370 Carolyn Zelonis        F      The Villages     FL    0:30:55.9 0:30:39.2 9:51  70  72.6       1        F 70-74      
129   924  Jeannie Nelson         F      The Villages     FL    0:31:13.9 0:30:40.3 9:52  58  60.6       7        F 55-59      
130   1379 Alexis Hall            F      Summerfield      FL    0:31:12.7 0:31:01.5 9:59  16  49.3       4        F 15-19      
131   931  Clarence Omberg        M      The Villages     FL    0:31:33.8 0:31:09.9 10:01 68  55.4       19       M 65-69      
132   1703 Diana Faherty          F      Inverness        FL    0:31:43.2 0:31:26.7 10:07 61  61.7       6        F 60-64      
133   1346 Darlene Van Buskirk    F      The Villages     FL    0:32:04.7 0:31:32.0 10:08 61  61.5       7        F 60-64      
134   1344 Anita Uriarte          F      Olathe           KS    0:32:07.9 0:31:41.6 10:12 57  57.9       8        F 55-59      
135   1349 Al Ware                M      Summerfield      FL    0:31:54.8 0:31:47.3 10:13 75  59.6       6        M 75-79      
136   638  Tammy Craig            F      Bushnell         FL    0:31:59.2 0:31:48.1 10:14 45  49.9       6        F 45-49      
137   717  Traci Foster           F      Dundee           FL    0:32:10.4 0:31:55.0 10:16 47  50.8       7        F 45-49      
138   1373 Sue Bonzey             F      The Villages     FL    0:32:21.2 0:31:57.7 10:17 60  59.9       8        F 60-64      
139   789  Mona MacDonald         F      The Villages     FL    0:32:39.9 0:32:01.0 10:18 63  62.4       9        F 60-64      
140   1309 Landi Sherman          F      Lake Panasoffkee FL    0:32:43.3 0:32:02.7 10:18 33  46.4       3        F 30-34      
141   1195 Sue Robertson          F      PEORIA           IL    0:32:23.2 0:32:06.4 10:20 63  62.2       10       F 60-64      
142   917  Linda Murgatroyd       F      The Villages     FL    0:32:27.3 0:32:08.5 10:20 63  62.1       11       F 60-64      
143   1316 Kristian Soto          F      Wildwood         FL    0:32:26.8 0:32:12.9 10:22 35  46.4       2        F 35-39      
144   361  Kurt Backstrom         M      Lady Lake        FL    0:32:26.6 0:32:13.2 10:22 64  51.6       19       M 60-64      
145   1334 Cheryl Tierson         F      The Villages     FL    0:32:46.4 0:32:30.5 10:27 57  56.4       9        F 55-59      
146   779  Irene Lawrenson        F      The Villages     FL    0:32:36.5 0:32:32.6 10:28 57  56.4       10       F 55-59      
147   906  Sue McLain Iwashita    F      The Villages     FL    0:32:45.5 0:32:33.9 10:28 71  69.5       2        F 70-74      
148   800  Michael Mazur          M      Atlanta          GA    0:32:46.2 0:32:35.0 10:29 43  42.9       5        M 40-44      
149   1369 Kristyne Young         F      Summerfield      FL    0:32:51.5 0:32:35.1 10:29 38  46.4       3        F 35-39      
150   796  Lana Marcine           F      The Villages     FL    0:33:01.2 0:32:41.4 10:31 66  63.9       7        F 65-69      
151   719  John Fournier          M      The Villages     FL    0:32:43.5 0:32:41.7 10:31 78  61.4       7        M 75-79      
152   1335 Dave Tierson           M      The Villages     FL    0:33:00.2 0:32:44.1 10:32 55  46.9       8        M 55-59      
153   697  Don Day                M      The Villages     FL    0:33:20.9 0:33:00.5 10:37 62  49.4       20       M 60-64      
154   1329 Jennifer Tallarico     F      Summerfield      FL    0:33:35.8 0:33:11.6 10:41 46  48.3       8        F 45-49      
155   794  Fiona Manseau          F      The Villages     FL    0:33:26.2 0:33:17.5 10:42 53  52.3       4        F 50-54      
156   784  Patricia Leonard       F      The Villages     FL    0:33:46.1 0:33:20.3 10:43 72  69.0       3        F 70-74      
157   735  Bonnie Hays            F      Ocala            FL    0:33:42.4 0:33:28.6 10:46 47  48.4       9        F 45-49      
158   426  Gussie Bouldin         F      THE VILLAGES     FL    0:34:21.6 0:33:36.9 10:49 63  59.4       12       F 60-64      
159   904  Susan McClodden        F      The Villages     FL    0:34:10.5 0:33:39.3 10:49 56  53.8       11       F 55-59      
160   1312 Tammy Smith            F      Wildwood         FL    0:33:46.3 0:33:41.5 10:50 45  47.1       10       F 45-49      
161   1957 DEBRA JONES            F      THE VILLAGES     FL    0:34:03.8 0:33:54.0 10:54 59  55.7       12       F 55-59      
162   1702 Pat Faherty            M      Inverness        FL    0:34:12.7 0:33:56.7 10:55 65  49.4       20       M 65-69      
163   307  Judith Arman           F      Hampshire        IL    0:34:22.5 0:34:00.6 10:56 51  49.9       5        F 50-54      
164   219  Norma Adams            F      The Villages     FL    0:34:19.3 0:34:04.0 10:57 66  61.4       8        F 65-69      
165   927  Richard Noel           M      The Villages     FL    0:34:32.5 0:34:04.3 10:57 71  52.4       8        M 70-74      
166   1378 Kelly Hall             F      Summerfield      FL    0:34:17.2 0:34:08.6 10:59 51  49.7       6        F 50-54      
167   1708 Erica Ramos            F      Summerfield      FL    0:34:37.4 0:34:17.6 11:02 28  43.2       4        F 25-29      
168   474  Sally Buser            F      The Villages     FL    0:34:32.6 0:34:22.6 11:03 68  62.7       9        F 65-69      
169   1342 Muriel Turtora         F      The Villages     FL    0:34:54.5 0:34:30.6 11:06 73  67.9       4        F 70-74      
170   1971 STACEY GIBSON          F      MIDDLEBURG       FL    0:34:49.8 0:34:35.1 11:07 32  42.9       4        F 30-34      
171   757  Dorothy Johnson        F      Indian River     MI    0:34:56.9 0:34:39.8 11:09 70  64.2       5        F 70-74      
172   1321 Roxanne Stafford       F      Wildwood         FL    0:34:58.3 0:34:54.9 11:14 50  48.0       7        F 50-54      
173   1340 Keith Trumbull         M      Fruitland Park   FL    0:35:46.3 0:35:03.3 11:16 57  44.6       9        M 55-59      
174   755  Marcia Jandzio         F      The Villages     FL    0:35:26.3 0:35:04.0 11:17 63  56.9       13       F 60-64      
175   1320 Beverly St. Clair      F      Sylvania         OH    0:35:36.3 0:35:07.3 11:18 66  59.5       10       F 65-69      
176   615  Ken Corey              M      Fishers          IN    0:35:22.9 0:35:17.9 11:21 72  51.2       9        M 70-74      
177   475  Martin Butler          M      The Villages     FL    0:35:53.1 0:35:18.9 11:22 64  47.1       21       M 60-64      
178   478  Ruth Butler            F      The Villages     FL    0:35:53.2 0:35:20.0 11:22 64  57.4       14       F 60-64      
179   799  Adrian Mayer           M      Ocoee            FL    0:36:01.9 0:35:39.1 11:28 50  41.4       9        M 50-54      
180   1191 Charles Read           M      Franklin         TN    0:36:09.4 0:35:45.6 11:30 65  46.9       21       M 65-69      
181   1363 Darlene Wood           F      The Villages     FL    0:36:17.1 0:35:48.4 11:31 71  63.2       6        F 70-74      
182   728  Josie Groen            F      Lady Lake        FL    0:36:52.9 0:36:05.9 11:37 56  50.1       13       F 55-59      
183   614  Linda Cooper           F      Summerfield      FL    0:36:20.5 0:36:10.5 11:38 71  62.6       7        F 70-74      
184   702  Maryann Delessio       F      The Villages     FL    0:36:30.9 0:36:16.0 11:40 69  60.4       11       F 65-69      
185   1707 Jim Rich               M      The Villages     FL    0:36:49.4 0:36:20.1 11:41 65  46.1       22       M 65-69      
186   1972 MARK SOLOVITCH         M      RIDGE MANOR      FL    0:36:51.5 0:36:22.5 11:42 56  42.6       10       M 55-59      
187   1361 Joyce Wilson           F      The Villages     FL    0:37:15.8 0:36:44.6 11:49 64  55.2       15       F 60-64      
188   1315 Jackie Sorensen        F      Lady lake        FL    0:36:57.1 0:36:45.2 11:49 30  40.3       5        F 30-34      
189   1375 Charles Bachelder      M      Lady Lake        FL    0:37:21.7 0:36:52.9 11:52 44  38.1       6        M 40-44      
190   940  Cynthia Orr            F      The Villages     FL    0:37:32.6 0:36:53.0 11:52 62  53.4       16       F 60-64      
191   620  Erika Corley           F      Wildwood         FL    0:36:58.3 0:36:53.1 11:52 44  42.7       4        F 40-44      
192   1185 Rolland Poust          M      The Villages     FL    0:37:20.8 0:36:53.4 11:52 71  48.4       10       M 70-74      
193   1177 Keith Pearlman         M      The Villages     FL    0:37:28.3 0:37:05.6 11:56 40  36.8       7        M 40-44      
194   780  Thomas Lawrenson       M      The Villages     FL    0:37:10.5 0:37:06.3 11:56 71  48.1       11       M 70-74      
195   1368 Emilee Young           F      Summerfield      FL    0:37:26.3 0:37:10.8 11:58 14  42.3       2        F 1-14       
196   1961 EMALYN DEAK            F      LEESBURG         FL    0:37:25.5 0:37:15.0 11:59 17  40.6       5        F 15-19      
197   798  Kati Mattingly         F      Oxford           FL    0:37:58.4 0:37:16.0 11:59 34  40.0       6        F 30-34      
198   742  Dolores Hill           F      The Villages     FL    0:37:55.2 0:37:26.5 12:03 64  54.1       17       F 60-64      
199   788  Jim MacDonald          M      The Villages     FL    0:38:16.6 0:37:37.5 12:06 67  45.4       23       M 65-69      
200   743  Deb Hmielowski         F      The Villages     FL    0:38:07.3 0:37:38.8 12:07 60  50.8       18       F 60-64      
201   1384 Robert Pine            M      The Villages     FL    0:38:25.8 0:37:44.3 12:08 72  47.9       12       M 70-74      
202   566  Sue Cole               F      The Villages     FL    0:38:39.3 0:38:10.0 12:17 64  53.1       19       F 60-64      
203   563  Heidi Coffman          F      The Villages     FL    0:38:18.7 0:38:12.4 12:17 35  39.1       4        F 35-39      
204   698  Hannah Dean            F      The Villages     FL    0:38:28.4 0:38:15.1 12:18 30  38.7       7        F 30-34      
205   1371 James Youngblood       M      The Villages     FL    0:38:38.3 0:38:24.3 12:21 37  34.8       3        M 35-39      
206   1362 Rachel Whetstone       F      The Villages     FL    0:38:46.7 0:38:24.5 12:21 33  38.7       8        F 30-34      
207   947  Conard Peacock         M      Leesburg         FL    0:39:00.7 0:38:24.8 12:21 72  47.1       13       M 70-74      
208   696  Nancy Davenport        F      The Villages     FL    0:39:01.1 0:38:33.2 12:24 59  48.9       14       F 55-59      
209   912  Jan Mitchell           F      The Villages     FL    0:38:50.2 0:38:34.2 12:24 66  54.2       12       F 65-69      
210   363  Cindy Bailey           F      Fruitland Park   FL    0:38:40.8 0:38:37.3 12:25 61  50.2       20       F 60-64      
211   910  Tanya Mikeals          F      Wildwood         FL    0:39:04.2 0:38:44.9 12:28 54  45.5       8        F 50-54      
212   918  Catherine Murphy       F      Wildwood         FL    0:39:21.4 0:39:07.2 12:35 47  41.4       11       F 45-49      
213   1331 Robert Tauriainen      M      The Villages     FL    0:39:21.6 0:39:07.3 12:35 67  43.7       24       M 65-69      
214   902  George McCalla         M      The Villages     FL    0:40:03.7 0:39:20.9 12:39 66  43.0       25       M 65-69      
215   374  Marlene Bajerski       F      The Villages     FL    0:40:02.1 0:39:26.4 12:41 65  52.2       13       F 65-69      
216   1392 Jo Granzow             F      The Villages     FL    0:40:36.3 0:39:51.8 12:49 62  49.4       21       F 60-64      
217   1967 SONIA CORNELL          F      OCALA            FL    0:40:29.2 0:39:55.3 12:50 45  39.8       12       F 45-49      
218   792  Dena Manning           F      The Villages     FL    0:40:22.7 0:39:57.6 12:51 59  47.2       15       F 55-59      
219   1395 Mary Margaret Campbell F      Waterford        MI    0:40:29.2 0:40:11.1 12:56 59  46.9       16       F 55-59      
220   1308 Laurie Shaw            F      The Villages     FL    0:40:52.3 0:40:12.1 12:56 53  43.3       9        F 50-54      
221   1394 Timothy Campbell       M      Waterford        MI    0:40:29.9 0:40:12.7 12:56 59  39.5       11       M 55-59      
222   1714 S. Adams               F      Oxford           FL    0:40:56.4 0:40:16.0 12:57 11  41.3       3        F 1-14       
223   1955 A. KOUBEK              F      BELLEVIEW        FL    0:41:00.5 0:40:20.1 12:58 11  41.2       4        F 1-14       
224   1190 Philip Radford         M      The Villages     FL    0:40:51.1 0:40:35.6 13:03 82  54.6       1        M 80-84      
225   759  Barb Johnson           F      The Villages     FL    0:41:28.1 0:40:38.2 13:04 46  39.5       13       F 45-49      
226   1322 Judith Stanfield       F      Villages         FL    0:41:43.9 0:41:07.9 13:14 73  56.9       8        F 70-74      
227   1380 Tangee Zutlas          F      The Villages     FL    0:41:35.8 0:41:13.3 13:16 57  44.5       17       F 55-59      
228   1954 TERI KOUBEK            F      BELLEVIEW        FL    0:41:56.7 0:41:13.5 13:16 38  36.7       5        F 35-39      
229   762  Joy Adams              F      Oxford           FL    0:41:56.1 0:41:14.3 13:16 33  36.1       9        F 30-34      
230   715  Joann Foster           F      Oxford           FL    0:41:56.5 0:41:14.3 13:16 51  41.1       10       F 50-54      
231   748  Harry Hughes           M      Summerfield      FL    0:41:53.5 0:41:30.0 13:21 85  58.6       1        M 85-89      
232   752  Jack Huston            M      The Villages     FL    0:42:06.8 0:41:30.6 13:21 80  50.6       2        M 80-84      
233   765  Joe Kelly              M      The Villages     FL    0:41:33.2 0:41:33.2 13:22 75  45.6       8        M 75-79      
234   1956 MIKE ANDERSON          M      FLUSHING         MI    0:42:03.4 0:41:43.8 13:25 82  53.1       3        M 80-84      
235   1710 Grace Owens            F      Lady Lake        FL    0:42:18.8 0:41:53.8 13:29 78  61.1       1        F 75-79      
236   782  Patricia Lee           F      The Villages     FL    0:42:23.8 0:41:57.1 13:30 68  51.4       14       F 65-69      
237   767  Bennetta Kelly         F      The Villages     FL    0:42:24.5 0:42:01.1 13:31 61  46.2       22       F 60-64      
238   932  Kathleen Omberg        F      The Villages     FL    0:43:03.3 0:42:25.3 13:39 68  50.8       15       F 65-69      
239   1310 Colette Sherwin        F      The Villages     FL    0:43:24.2 0:42:41.4 13:44 63  46.8       23       F 60-64      
240   740  Nathalie Heydet        F      The Villages     FL    0:43:24.3 0:42:43.1 13:44 66  48.9       16       F 65-69      
241   1323 Kendra Stapleton       F      Lady lake        FL    0:43:25.4 0:42:51.0 13:47 38  35.3       6        F 35-39      
242   718  A. Foulks              F      Orlando          FL    0:43:35.1 0:42:51.2 13:47 9   41.0       5        F 1-14       
243   1324 Virginia Stapleton     F      Lady Lake        FL    0:43:30.5 0:42:57.9 13:49 68  50.2       17       F 65-69      
244   1716 Rita Wieners           F      The villages     FL    0:43:34.5 0:42:59.3 13:50 62  45.8       24       F 60-64      
245   923  Edna Nelson            F      The Villages     FL    0:43:46.3 0:43:01.6 13:50 67  49.3       18       F 65-69      
246   511  Brenden Clark          M      The Villages     FL    0:43:05.6 0:43:05.6 13:52 16  31.8       3        M 15-19      
247   726  Laura Grigull          F      The Villages     FL    0:44:01.7 0:43:21.8 13:57 67  48.9       19       F 65-69      
248   760  Ron Johnson            M      The Villages     FL    0:44:10.7 0:43:21.8 13:57 65  38.7       26       M 65-69      
249   1352 Ruth Weber             F      Fruitland Park   FL    0:44:01.5 0:43:35.7 14:01 84  68.3       1        F 80-84      
250   725  Joachim Al Grigull     M      The Villages     FL    0:43:57.3 0:43:38.1 14:02 77  45.1       9        M 75-79      
251   1305 Teresa Schlachter      F      The Villages     FL    0:43:54.8 0:43:39.9 14:03 54  40.4       11       F 50-54      
252   1354 Donna Wells            F      Lake Panasoffkee FL    0:44:31.5 0:43:49.7 14:06 59  43.0       18       F 55-59      
253   716  Megan Foster           F      The Villages     FL    0:44:44.4 0:43:57.8 14:09 61  44.1       25       F 60-64      
254   797  Machiel Marino         F      The Villages     FL    0:44:14.3 0:44:04.0 14:11 56  41.1       19       F 55-59      
255   920  Doreen Myers           F      The Villages     FL    0:44:53.7 0:44:05.7 14:11 56  41.0       20       F 55-59      
256   739  Beatrice Hester        F      The Villages     FL    0:44:33.3 0:44:06.9 14:11 71  51.3       9        F 70-74      
257   1301 Bud Ruter              M      The Villages     FL    0:44:47.8 0:44:10.8 14:13 67  38.7       27       M 65-69      
258   1198 Edwina Rohrbach        F      West Hempstead   NY    0:44:46.7 0:44:23.6 14:17 68  48.5       20       F 65-69      
259   1383 Susan Rizzo            F      The Villages     FL    0:44:46.2 0:44:24.0 14:17 66  47.1       21       F 65-69      
260   1719 Maureen Fitzgerald     F      The Villages     FL    0:44:56.4 0:44:26.9 14:18 53  39.2       12       F 50-54      
261   791  Connie Malott          F      The Villages     FL    0:45:02.7 0:44:28.2 14:18 63  44.9       26       F 60-64      
262   1717 Frances Seyle          F      The Villages     FL    0:45:09.5 0:44:32.4 14:20 63  44.8       27       F 60-64      
263   733  Denise Harsch          F      The Villages     FL    0:45:23.8 0:44:32.8 14:20 68  48.4       22       F 65-69      
264   1313 Jennifer Smith         F      The Villages     FL    0:45:22.3 0:44:50.8 14:26 67  47.3       23       F 65-69      
265   1713 Theodore Fritz         M      The Villages     FL    0:45:28.8 0:44:51.5 14:26                1        No Age Given 
266   524  Deanna Clark           F      Seffner          FL    0:44:52.5 0:44:52.5 14:26 52  38.3       13       F 50-54      
267   534  Gerard Clark           M      The Villages     FL    0:44:52.9 0:44:52.9 14:26 56  34.5       12       M 55-59      
268   706  Marti Doris            F      The Villages     FL    0:45:32.7 0:44:58.3 14:28 73  52.1       10       F 70-74      
269   753  Mario Iannuzzelli      M      Grand Island     FL    0:45:50.8 0:45:01.6 14:29 42  30.8       8        M 40-44      
270   555  Eugene Claudio         M      Wildwood         FL    0:45:50.6 0:45:02.2 14:29 36  29.5       4        M 35-39      
271   1179 Carol Piser            F      The Villages     FL    0:45:36.8 0:45:04.2 14:30 68  47.8       24       F 65-69      
272   1711 Amy Hennon             F      The Villages     FL    0:45:43.3 0:45:05.1 14:30 49  36.7       14       F 45-49      
273   1712 Eric Hennon            M      The Villages     FL    0:45:44.1 0:45:06.6 14:31 66  37.5       28       M 65-69      
274   1181 Amy Plunkett           F      The Villages     FL    0:45:35.8 0:45:07.6 14:31 65  45.6       25       F 65-69      
275   941  Lisa Osborne           F      Summerfield      FL    0:46:21.3 0:45:32.4 14:39 43  34.3       5        F 40-44      
276   1397 Licia Sterbinsky       F      Belleview        FL    0:46:40.1 0:45:48.4 14:44 53  38.0       14       F 50-54      
277   1356 Lindsey Welsh          F      Oxford           FL    0:46:40.3 0:45:49.8 14:45 35  32.6       7        F 35-39      
278   428  Donna Brown            F      The Villages     FL    0:46:30.5 0:45:55.7 14:46 60  41.7       28       F 60-64      
279   1365 Joe Yarborough         M      The Villages     FL    0:46:26.7 0:45:56.3 14:47 63  35.8       22       M 60-64      
280   1359 Janet Wilson           F      The Villages     FL    0:46:49.5 0:46:03.1 14:49 69  47.6       26       F 65-69      
281   1360 Tom Wilson             M      The Villages     FL    0:46:49.9 0:46:04.2 14:49 68  37.4       29       M 65-69      
282   710  Pam Duncan             F      The Villages     FL    0:46:32.4 0:46:06.2 14:50 72  49.9       11       F 70-74      
283   1366 MaryAnn Yarborough     F      The Villages     FL    0:46:45.6 0:46:14.4 14:52 63  43.2       29       F 60-64      
284   1387 Carol Mullen           F      The Villages     FL    0:47:02.1 0:46:25.6 14:56 63  43.0       30       F 60-64      
285   1186 Cheryl Pringle         F      The Villages     FL    0:47:01.7 0:46:27.8 14:57 68  46.4       27       F 65-69      
286   774  Karen Kunik            F      Inverness        FL    0:47:08.5 0:46:49.3 15:04 50  35.8       15       F 50-54      
287   1965 M. CRAIG               F      BUSHNELL         FL    0:47:11.8 0:46:59.6 15:07 11  35.4       6        F 1-14       
288   943  Amanda Pasko           F      Bushnell         FL    0:47:11.8 0:46:59.8 15:07 24  31.5       5        F 20-24      
289   709  Susan Duffett          F      THe Villages     NY    0:47:39.4 0:47:00.2 15:07 63  42.5       31       F 60-64      
290   415  Barbara Boggs          F      The Villages     FL    0:47:50.6 0:47:07.6 15:10 60  40.6       32       F 60-64      
291   1184 Suzan Poukish          F      The Villages     FL    0:47:50.8 0:47:08.8 15:10 63  42.4       33       F 60-64      
292   708  Roger Duffett          M      THe Villages     FL    0:47:49.8 0:47:12.6 15:11 67  36.2       30       M 65-69      
293   1704 Laticia Crosby         F      Wildwood         FL    0:48:01.2 0:47:31.0 15:17 35  31.5       8        F 35-39      
294   1390 Patrice Hirr           F      The Villages     FL    0:48:00.5 0:47:33.1 15:18 65  43.3       28       F 65-69      
295   713  Charlene English       F      The Villages     FL    0:48:18.8 0:47:50.3 15:23 67  44.4       29       F 65-69      
296   925  Nancy Nicholson        F      The Villages     FL    0:48:18.6 0:47:51.1 15:24 66  43.7       30       F 65-69      
297   720  Kathleen Frazier       F      The Villages     FL    0:48:18.4 0:47:53.0 15:24 61  40.5       34       F 60-64      
298   1358 Ted Wendel             M      The Villages     FL    0:48:55.1 0:48:25.9 15:35 69  36.0       31       M 65-69      
299   1705 Marcia Brooks          F      Eustis           FL    0:48:58.3 0:48:28.4 15:36 46  33.1       15       F 45-49      
300   946  Rebecca Peacock        F      Oxford           FL    0:49:10.8 0:48:37.8 15:39 35  30.7       9        F 35-39      
301   901  Nancy Mazur            F      The Villages     FL    0:49:16.1 0:48:38.9 15:39 77  51.7       2        F 75-79      
302   1350 Deborah Watson         F      Oxford           FL    0:49:31.9 0:48:51.9 15:43 64  41.5       35       F 60-64      
303   701  Danielle Deedrick      F      Gainesville      FL    0:49:52.6 0:49:02.5 15:47 29  30.2       5        F 25-29      
304   741  Cherrie Hiers          F      Dunnellon        FL    0:49:54.6 0:49:06.1 15:48 43  31.8       6        F 40-44      
305   699  Dee Dean               F      The Villages     FL    0:49:52.6 0:49:06.4 15:48 68  43.9       31       F 65-69      
306   1304 Bill Schall            M      The Villages     FL    0:49:52.6 0:49:06.8 15:48 65  34.1       32       M 65-69      
307   1176 Priscilla Peacock      F      Leesburg         FL    0:50:26.2 0:49:49.7 16:02 72  46.2       12       F 70-74      
308   217  Gladys Adams           F      South Beloit     IL    0:50:57.5 0:50:07.2 16:07 66  41.7       32       F 65-69      
309   502  Linda Caso             F      The Villages     FL    0:50:56.8 0:50:08.8 16:08 54  35.2       16       F 50-54      
310   707  Carolyn Dorr-Rich      F      Mont Vernon      NH    0:50:42.2 0:50:09.8 16:08 73  46.7       13       F 70-74      
311   734  Gail Hawes             F      The Villages     FL    0:50:42.3 0:50:10.9 16:09 68  42.9       33       F 65-69      
312   786  Valeria Mabene         F      The Villages     FL    0:50:43.8 0:50:16.1 16:10 60  38.1       36       F 60-64      
313   1339 Barbara Troy           F      The Villages     FL    0:51:13.2 0:50:40.8 16:18 63  39.4       37       F 60-64      
314   1332 Beverly Taylor         F      The Villages     FL    0:51:14.3 0:50:42.9 16:19 62  38.8       38       F 60-64      
315   595  Marjorie Connell       F      The Villages     FL    0:51:14.3 0:50:43.9 16:19 85  60.8       1        F 85-89      
316   1357 Joanne Wendel          F      The Villages     FL    0:51:14.1 0:50:44.1 16:19 61  38.2       39       F 60-64      
317   746  Sarah Horton           F      The Villages     FL    0:52:08.4 0:51:22.7 16:32 64  39.4       40       F 60-64      
318   911  Dolores Mirolsky       F      The Villages     FL    0:52:09.3 0:51:23.1 16:32 67  41.3       34       F 65-69      
319   1326 Frank Stivender        M      Leesburg         FL    0:52:11.8 0:51:24.0 16:32 57  30.4       13       M 55-59      
320   1351 David Weber            M      Fruitland Park   FL    0:52:12.6 0:51:27.0 16:33 85  47.2       2        M 85-89      
321   1314 Mike Snyder            M      Leesburg         FL    0:52:12.3 0:51:27.8 16:33 65  32.6       33       M 65-69      
322   1183 Susan Popp             F      The Villages     FL    0:52:08.8 0:51:27.8 16:33 62  38.2       41       F 60-64      
323   772  Karen Knight           F      The Villages     FL    0:52:10.3 0:51:30.7 16:34 66  40.6       35       F 65-69      
324   722  Helen Gale             F      The Villages     FL    0:52:10.5 0:51:36.2 16:36 74  46.2       14       F 70-74      
325   736  Candy Helminiak        F      Lady Lake        FL    0:51:53.6 0:51:53.6 16:42 54  34.0       17       F 50-54      
326   1337 Suzanne Tonsberg       F      Oxford           FL    0:53:34.4 0:52:45.1 16:58 50  31.8       18       F 50-54      
327   416  Diedra Bostic          F      The Villages     FL    0:54:03.6 0:53:25.2 17:11 59  35.3       21       F 55-59      
328   764  Sharon Keiber          F      Sebring          FL    0:54:03.8 0:53:25.3 17:11 61  36.3       42       F 60-64      
329   908  Denise Melito          F      The Villages     FL    0:54:07.5 0:53:26.8 17:12 72  43.1       15       F 70-74      
330   1194 Simone Richards        F      The Villages     FL    0:54:07.8 0:53:27.2 17:12 73  43.8       16       F 70-74      
331   593  Barbara Colwell        F      The Villages     FL    0:54:07.3 0:53:27.6 17:12 66  39.1       36       F 65-69      
332   1372 Bernadette Youngblood  F      The Villages     FL    0:54:07.1 0:53:54.2 17:20 68  40.0       37       F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     John Brodie 1709 43  1       M      Ashby MA  17:34.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     JESSICA KENNEDY 1975 37  2       F      LEESBURG FL  20:24.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Theodore Fritz 1713     265     M      The Villages FL  45:28.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     D. TRESSLER III 1951 12  15      M      OVIEDO FL  22:54.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Colton Woods  1364 16  8       M      Fruitland Park FL  22:00.6 
2     Will Ackerman 227  15  54      M      Oxford FL          26:20.2 
3     Brenden Clark 511  16  246     M      The Villages FL    43:05.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joshua Sioane   1311 29  35      M      Oxford FL        24:54.5 
2     Cj Fouraker     1399 27  37      M      Ocala FL         25:09.7 
3     Adam Malinowski 790  26  39      M      The Villages FL  25:13.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Manzo 795  34  7       M      The Villages FL  22:02.7 
2     JAMES BARKER 1968 31  23      M      WEIRSDALE FL     24:02.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brent Oravits    933  37  17      M      Lady Lake FL     23:32.7 
2     Bobby Mikeals    909  35  21      M      Wildwood FL      23:58.1 
3     James Youngblood 1371 37  205     M      The Villages FL  38:38.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Darin Mills 1718 42  4       M      Sauk Rapids MN  20:52.2 
2     Jason Soucy 1317 40  53      M      Clermont FL     26:25.3 
3     Jason Ash   308  43  70      M      Lady Lake FL    27:21.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Huston Plato III 1180 46  6       M      Casselberry FL   21:45.2 
2     Darell Brooks    1706 47  19      M      Eustis FL        23:44.3 
3     John Rohan       1382 47  48      M      The Villages FL  25:46.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marc Donahue      1720 51  3       M      Monticello IN    20:39.4 
2     Wayne King        1721 54  9       M      Winnipeg MB      22:22.9 
3     Joseph Passarella 944  51  24      M      The Villages FL  24:01.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Glenn Herbert    737  56  12      M      The Villages FL  22:40.2 
2     David Myers      921  59  28      M      The Villages FL  24:13.9 
3     Jerry Sterbinsky 1398 55  50      M      Belleview FL     25:55.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     DAVE JONES      1953 63  14      M      THE VILLAGES FL  22:54.3 
2     Edward Trombley 1338 62  16      M      Canandaigua NY   23:23.3 
3     John Gray       724  61  25      M      The Villages FL  24:04.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Dutton 712  69  10      M      Altoona FL       22:27.4 
2     Joe Law    778  68  13      M      The Villages FL  22:52.2 
3     Danny Rudd 1381 67  18      M      The Villages FL  23:38.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Noel Prussman 1188 70  27      M      Montgomery IL    24:07.2 
2     Budd Bettler  397  71  33      M      The Villages FL  24:50.7 
3     JOHN FULKROD  1962 73  85      M      LADY LAKE FL     28:05.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Herb Berman       395  77  76      M      The Villages FL  27:57.8 
2     Leo St. Amour     1319 75  102     M      The Villages FL  28:56.9 
3     Ronald Robitaille 1196 75  114     M      THE VILLAGES FL  29:46.5 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Philip Radford 1190 82  224     M      The Villages FL  40:51.1 
2     Jack Huston    752  80  232     M      The Villages FL  42:06.8 
3     MIKE ANDERSON  1956 82  234     M      FLUSHING MI      42:03.4 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Harry Hughes 748  85  231     M      Summerfield FL     41:53.5 
2     David Weber  1351 85  320     M      Fruitland Park FL  52:12.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nicole Hall  1377 14  97      F      Summerfield FL  28:44.3 
2     Emilee Young 1368 14  195     F      Summerfield FL  37:26.3 
3     S. Adams     1714 11  222     F      Oxford FL       40:56.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     KAORI ITO       1952 17  74      F                       27:55.3 
2     Baylee Young    1367 16  96      F      Summerfield FL   28:46.5 
3     Rebekah Agliata 248  19  125     F      THe Villages NY  30:53.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Dushane   711 21  5       F      Oxford FL        20:59.1 
2     Sarah Hess       738 20  31      F      Corning NY       24:33.2 
3     Samantha Colello 577 21  42      F      The Villages FL  25:21.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Sartoris   1303 25  60      F      The Villages FL  26:40.9 
2     ANTOINETTE GOMEZ 1958 26  105     F      BUSHNELL FL      29:18.5 
3     Stephanie Howard 747  29  120     F      Leesburg FL      30:24.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     DEBRA RHODES    1969 32  11      F      WEIRSDALE FL         22:37.2 
2     Christy Jergens 756  31  40      F      Ocala FL             25:20.1 
3     Landi Sherman   1309 33  140     F      Lake Panasoffkee FL  32:43.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     STACEY GRAHAM  1974 38  73      F      SUMMERFIELD FL  27:57.5 
2     Kristian Soto  1316 35  143     F      Wildwood FL     32:26.8 
3     Kristyne Young 1369 38  149     F      Summerfield FL  32:51.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Catherine Sagal  1302 42  45      F      Oxford FL        25:31.4 
2     Anna Cook        605  43  56      F      The Villages FL  26:27.1 
3     Kristy Kefalides 1389 40  88      F      Bellview FL      28:26.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Reiser  1192 49  34      F      The Villages FL  24:47.7 
2     Michelle Pine 1385 46  81      F      Campbell CA      27:56.4 
3     Lynn Grno     727  49  100     F      Summerfield FL   28:58.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kay Carver      494  51  41      F      The Villages FL  25:27.8 
2     KRISTI LAWRENCE 1963 52  77      F      LAKELAND FL      27:51.9 
3     Lisa Parkyn     1386 54  86      F      The Villages FL  28:23.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lynn O'Brien 928 58  32      F      Oxford FL        24:41.1 
2     Beth Bullock 432 57  64      F      The Villages FL  26:49.2 
3     Lori Hon     745 55  79      F      Inverness FL     27:59.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Debbie Devlin 703 62  59      F      The Villages FL  26:36.8 
2     Kris Cadwell  479 63  89      F      The Villages FL  28:12.5 
3     Susan Jackson 754 64  107     F      The Villages FL  29:27.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anita Olshanski   930 65  51      F      The VIllages FL  26:02.1 
2     Joanne Cunningham 672 69  55      F      The Villages FL  26:18.5 
3     Arlene Hanson     732 69  63      F      The Villages FL  26:47.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carolyn Zelonis     1370 70  128     F      The Villages FL  30:55.9 
2     Sue McLain Iwashita 906  71  147     F      The Villages FL  32:45.5 
3     Patricia Leonard    784  72  156     F      The Villages FL  33:46.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Grace Owens 1710 78  235     F      Lady Lake FL     42:18.8 
2     Nancy Mazur 901  77  301     F      The Villages FL  49:16.1 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruth Weber 1352 84  249     F      Fruitland Park FL  44:01.5 


Female 85 to 89
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marjorie Connell 595 85  315     F      The Villages FL  51:14.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.