HOT 91.9 Valentine’s Night Race In Proud Partnership with CrampEase

Fri February 14, 2020 Randburg, ZA 2194 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name                   Bib Number Gender Age Province        Club            Age Grade Percent Gun Time  Chip Time 
================================== ========== ====== === =============== =============== ================= ========= ========= 
MBONGENI NGXAZOZO                  5490       M      38  CGA             BOXER           86.8              0:31:30.2 0:31:30.2 
DEROCIOUS MAKHOBALO                3677       M      29  CGA             BEDFORD VIEW    82.8              0:32:15.6 0:32:15.6 
SIMON MPHOLO                       6297       M      43  CGA             ROCKIES         87.6              0:32:21.9 0:32:21.9 
DYLAN VAN DER MERWE                2200       M      20  GAUTENG         KMPG RUNNING CL 82.5              0:32:23.7 0:32:23.7 
THABO TSHUBUNYU                    5330       M      17  GAUTENG         ROCKIES         81.5              0:33:04.9 0:33:04.9 
MCEDO JAMBO                        5682       M      27  CGA             UBUHLA          80.0              0:33:23.1 0:33:23.1 
LUCKY MIYA                         1376       M      36  GAUTENG         GALLOPERS ATHLE 80.3              0:33:42.1 0:33:42.1 
ADMIRE MUZOPAMBWA                  6184       M      34  CGA             LEGENDS         79.2              0:33:56.6 0:33:56.6 
KATLEHO MONAHENG                   3690       M      28  CGA             PIRATES         78.6              0:33:59.8 0:33:59.8 
TRACY RANKIN                       1815       M      49  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 87.0              0:34:14.8 0:34:14.8 
PHILLIP PHAGAGO                    5453       M      42  CGA             NEDBANK         81.9              0:34:23.1 0:34:23.1 
HANSOM SIMELLA                     2493       M      40  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     80.2              0:34:32.7 0:34:32.7 
ACTION RAMABOEA                    5697       M      42  CGA             IVORY PARK      81.3              0:34:36.3 0:34:36.3 
TRANQUIL GUMBO                     3491       M      26  GAUTENG                         76.6              0:34:51.7 0:34:51.7 
NATHAMEUL GOVINDER                 6423       M      30  GAUTENG         OLDFORD         76.2              0:35:04.6 0:35:04.6 
LINDOKUHLE MOZIBUKO                5369       M      18  GAUTENG         UBUWE A.C       76.1              0:35:07.1 0:35:07.1 
STEVEN BAOBONE ROBAERAEO           2759       M      28  OTHER                           75.0              0:35:38.5 0:35:38.5 
PATILHE MAEHALULU                  3693       M      28  CGA             PIRATES         74.0              0:36:05.3 0:36:05.3 
KARL DAVID WOLF WIEHL              2359       M      48  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 81.7              0:36:09.9 0:36:09.9 
JOMO MATHANGWA                     5359       M      40  CGA             PIRATES         76.3              0:36:19.9 0:36:19.9 
GEORGE MOOI                        5980       M      51  CGA             GALLOPERS       83.4              0:36:20.0 0:36:20.0 
JUSTICE DLAMINI                    3275       M      41  CGA             UMJANTSHI       76.9              0:36:20.4 0:36:20.4 
MABUDU RAUDZINGANA                 5398       M      32  CGA             PIRATES         73.5              0:36:24.9 0:36:24.9 
KHUTSO MOGASHOA                    3346       M      24  CGA                             73.3              0:36:26.1 0:36:26.1 
PIETER MASIA                       3200       M      49  CGA             RAC             79.8              0:37:19.7 0:37:19.7 
OMO HLUNGWANE                      5672       M      40  GAUTENG         MANONI          74.2              0:37:22.3 0:37:22.3 
THELEDI MOLEKE                     6460       M      31  CGA                             71.5              0:37:23.3 0:37:23.3 
JACK MAKGANYOHA                    5400       M          CGA             PIRATES                           0:37:34.6 0:37:34.6 
NATASHA WILLIAMS                   2372       M      49  GAUTENG                         78.8              0:37:47.8 0:37:47.8 
TUMISHO MAUTJANA                   3210       M      25  GAUTENG         FFA             70.4              0:37:56.4 0:37:56.4 
THBANG GEBOPA                      5420       M      18  CGA             BORN 2 RUN      70.3              0:38:01.8 0:38:01.8 
CORNELIA JOUBERT                   6376       F      29  GP              BOXER           79.7              0:38:04.0 0:38:04.0 
ESAU MIYA                          1375       M      48  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 77.5              0:38:09.1 0:38:09.1 
MICHAEL SHERMAN                    3586       M      32  CGA             MODERN ATHLETE  69.8              0:38:21.9 0:38:21.9 
LUCKY MABUZA                       3125       M      45  GP              WANDERERS       75.1              0:38:23.3 0:38:23.3 
THABANG-CLEMENT MADISA             6270       M      27  GP                              69.3              0:38:33.7 0:38:33.7 
SILAST MOTHIBI                     5683       M      31  GP              DIEPSLOOT       68.5              0:39:02.8 0:39:02.8 
MATGOO BALAZE                      5363       M      47  CGA             RAC             74.6              0:39:16.6 0:39:16.6 
SKALAKIE OLSEN                     5744       M      27  GAUTENG         RAC             67.7              0:39:28.3 0:39:28.3 
WESLEY ROBERTS                     1855       M      31  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 67.6              0:39:34.2 0:39:34.2 
MICHELLE STRYDOM                   3476       F      23  CGA             NEDBANK         76.5              0:39:38.0 0:39:38.0 
TUMALO MOSIA                       470        M      48  CGA             RUN ZONE        74.2              0:39:48.5 0:39:48.5 
DYLAN VOGT                         5944       M      24  GAUTENG         RBH             66.8              0:40:00.1 0:40:00.1 
ERIC MAKHUBELA                     3118       M      39  GP              SUNNINGHILL     68.6              0:40:05.6 0:40:05.6 
CHRISTOPHER MODIRWA                3470       M      37  CGA             RANDBURG        67.7              0:40:09.3 0:40:09.3 
FLOYD KRUGER                       3285       M      36  GP                              67.2              0:40:14.9 0:40:14.9 
GOLDEN PHAKULA                     5373       M      36  GP              ROCKIES         67.1              0:40:21.4 0:40:21.4 
DYLAN MITCHLEY                     3971       M      15  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE 68.5              0:40:25.1 0:40:25.1 
NICHOLAS FOWLER                    631        M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 65.9              0:40:30.8 0:40:30.8 
TREVOR MOROPANE                    1461       M      35  GAUTENG                         66.2              0:40:45.6 0:40:45.6 
TREVOR FERREIRA                    3691       M      43  GP                              69.3              0:40:55.1 0:40:55.1 
ANDREW LAPIN                       6296       M      33  GAUTENG                         65.3              0:41:00.9 0:41:00.9 
CATHERINE MONJA                    2498       M      63  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 82.0              0:41:07.2 0:41:07.2 
LIZZY BABILI                       5718       F      30                  MASSMART        73.7              0:41:09.1 0:41:09.1 
CALISANI SIDANA                    5723       M      35  GP              DIEPSLOOT       65.5              0:41:11.6 0:41:11.6 
Unknown Partic. 3140               3140       M                                                            0:41:29.1 0:41:29.1 
SIFISO NHLEKO                      5938       M      39  GP                              66.3              0:41:31.9 0:41:31.9 
HLONY RAKHOMO                      1797       M      38  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 65.5              0:41:43.9 0:41:43.9 
KEEGAN BARTLETT                    97         M      28  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 63.9              0:41:48.4 0:41:48.4 
MARTIN KABAGHE                     915        M      52  GAUTENG                         72.8              0:41:56.9 0:41:56.9 
MAKOMA BATJI                       102        F      25  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 72.1              0:42:04.1 0:42:04.1 
ANNA WYSOCZARSKA                   2400       F      27  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 72.1              0:42:05.2 0:42:05.2 
SEAN NEL                           3281       M      27  CGA             HARRIERS        63.4              0:42:07.8 0:42:07.8 
MICHAEL MESCHEDE                   1350       M      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 64.0              0:42:08.7 0:42:08.7 
TSHILDZI MADAU                     5518       M      29                  RANDBURG HARRIE 63.1              0:42:22.4 0:42:22.4 
Unknown Partic. 6188               6188       M                                                            0:42:28.1 0:42:28.1 
LUCKY MOKOTEDI                     5655       M      34  CGA             RAC             63.2              0:42:32.6 0:42:32.6 
PAV GERRALD                        5860       M      35  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE 63.4              0:42:33.1 0:42:33.1 
PETER BROWN                        253        M      29  GAUTENG                         62.8              0:42:34.2 0:42:34.2 
RIKUS KRANHOLD                     6325       M          CGA             GOLD REEF ROAD                    0:42:39.6 0:42:39.6 
ALAN SAKKWEDEL                     6168       M      44  CGA             NEDBANK         66.9              0:42:45.3 0:42:45.3 
DAWOOD CASSIM                      5376       M      40  CGA             RUN ZONE        64.8              0:42:47.8 0:42:47.8 
SAMUEL MOGUDI                      6196       M      61  CGA             RAC             77.3              0:42:49.6 0:42:49.6 
PAULA QUINSEE                      6133       F      46  CGA             BORN 2 RUN      76.5              0:42:51.2 0:42:51.2 
PHILIP KNIBBS                      5864       M      46  GAUTENG         BORN TO RUN     67.8              0:42:51.6 0:42:51.6 
MARIA VILAKAZI                     6294       F      42  CGA             FFA             73.6              0:42:59.5 0:42:59.5 
LEON COETZEE                       5427       M      15  CGA                             64.3              0:43:00.7 0:43:00.7 
CLIVE HOGARTH                      821        M      32  GAUTENG NORTH   STRIDERS ATHLET 62.1              0:43:04.8 0:43:04.8 
TEBOHO MATSEKE                     6431       M          GAUTENG         RAC                               0:43:07.1 0:43:07.1 
BRENDIN SCHOLTZ                    1920       M      24  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 62.0              0:43:07.1 0:43:07.1 
CHRIS MEDLIN                       3642       M      34                  WANDERERS       62.3              0:43:07.8 0:43:07.8 
TIM WALWYN                         2324       M      35  GAUTENG         MIDRAND COUNTRY 62.5              0:43:09.4 0:43:09.4 
RICHARD MULLEN                     3528       M      41  GP              TEAM VITALITY   64.6              0:43:12.9 0:43:12.9 
ASHELI MANYANYE                    5445       M      28  GAUTENG         RAC             61.4              0:43:32.3 0:43:32.3 
ANDRE BEKKER                       5776       M      54  CGT             BORN 2 RUN      71.4              0:43:33.7 0:43:33.7 
JAY BRADLEY                        226        M      53  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 70.7              0:43:35.3 0:43:35.3 
JOSEPH GIYANI                      5497       M      40  CGA             CHAPPIES        63.5              0:43:37.1 0:43:37.1 
MICHAEL TEUBES                     2111       M      41  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 64.0              0:43:37.4 0:43:37.4 
MHLENGI ZUNGU                      3136       M      35  GP              SAPS            61.8              0:43:37.6 0:43:37.6 
Unknown Partic. 6255               6255       M                                                            0:43:56.4 0:43:56.4 
TWINKLE SKEVA                      3495       M      47  CGA             MEADOWLANDS     66.6              0:43:58.8 0:43:58.8 
ANDREW PARTICIPANT UNKNOWN         5884       M      32  GP                              60.7              0:44:05.4 0:44:05.4 
LUCKY KGOPE                        955        M      32  GAUTENG                         60.6              0:44:09.8 0:44:09.8 
SAVINO MPANDA                      5768       M      38  GP              RAC             61.9              0:44:10.8 0:44:10.8 
LEIGH PRIVETT                      3585       F      40  CGA             MODERN ATHLETE  70.7              0:44:11.4 0:44:11.4 
Unknown Partic. 2760               2760       M                                                            0:44:11.4 0:44:11.4 
NEIL SEARLE                        1931       M      33  GAUTENG         MIDRAND COUNTRY 60.6              0:44:12.6 0:44:12.6 
LUCAS MOTHUPI                      5385       M      50  GP              RAC             67.9              0:44:13.9 0:44:13.9 
TEBUKO NOMDANI                     2764       M                          DIEPSLOOT                         0:44:17.6 0:44:17.6 
RICHARD LARKIN                     3155       M      45  CGA                             64.7              0:44:33.8 0:44:33.8 
THABANG MNAMAMA                    3692       M      27  CGA             PIRATES         59.7              0:44:43.1 0:44:43.1 
FRANCOIS MENTZ                     6349       M          GP              RAND AC                           0:44:55.8 0:44:55.8 
AMEER WILLIAMS                     2374       M      31  GAUTENG         PEGASUS ATHLETI 59.5              0:44:57.3 0:44:57.3 
TLADI SEKWELENKWE                  3257       M      49  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   66.2              0:45:00.3 0:45:00.3 
BETHEL SEKWEZLZNKWZ                3256       M      47  GAUTENG                         65.1              0:45:00.3 0:45:00.3 
JONAS MADUA                        5338       M      36  CGA             SCAW HARRIERS A 59.9              0:45:09.5 0:45:09.5 
VICTOR DOS REIS                    497        M      47  CGA             -- NOT A CLUB M 64.8              0:45:13.1 0:45:13.1 
NADING RAPHAEL                     5565       M          GP              RUN ZONE                          0:45:13.3 0:45:13.3 
TLHOGI MOTENE                      1474       M      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 59.1              0:45:13.3 0:45:13.3 
WESLEY ANTENITES                   3349       M      23  GAUTENG                         59.0              0:45:18.1 0:45:18.1 
HOPS HOPANE                        2622       M          GP              STANDARD BANK A                   0:45:18.5 0:45:18.5 
CHARLES LEPUTU                     3005       M      34  GP                              59.3              0:45:21.6 0:45:21.6 
JONATHAN COHEN                     357        M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   59.2              0:45:33.5 0:45:33.5 
RUAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN            2216       M      14  GAUTENG                         61.7              0:45:41.5 0:45:41.5 
TERRY BOOYSEN                      5700       M      54  GP                              68.0              0:45:42.2 0:45:42.2 
RONALD CHATTIE                     3810       M      25                                  58.3              0:45:50.1 0:45:50.1 
BRENDON EASTHORPE                  559        M      22  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 58.3              0:45:51.1 0:45:51.1 
DEAN BUNCE                         5995       M      23  GP                              58.2              0:45:52.8 0:45:52.8 
Unknown Partic. 12547              12547      M                                                            0:45:54.5 0:45:54.5 
BRONWYNNE WIEHL                    2360       F      42  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 68.9              0:45:57.2 0:45:57.2 
ERNST ACKERMANN                    13         M      23  GAUTENG                         58.1              0:46:01.1 0:46:01.1 
GEORGE KINSMAN                     5861       M      59  CGA                             70.6              0:46:01.3 0:46:01.3 
Unknown Partic. 5839               5839       M                                                            0:46:01.8 0:46:01.8 
CALVIN NETILI                      3051       M      43  CGA             MANONI          61.6              0:46:02.3 0:46:02.3 
JESSICA WOLHUTER                   5745       F      25  GAUTENG                         65.9              0:46:02.7 0:46:02.7 
ARSHAD MAHOMED                     6095       M      45  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   62.6              0:46:04.8 0:46:04.8 
BONOKWAKHE GUMEDE                  741        M      41  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 60.6              0:46:07.9 0:46:07.9 
BODENE NIENABER                    1600       F      22  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 65.7              0:46:10.6 0:46:10.6 
MPHO MUDAU                         1494       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 58.0              0:46:10.6 0:46:10.6 
ASHRAF SNYMAN                      2024       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 59.2              0:46:12.5 0:46:12.5 
Unknown Partic. 3397               3397       M                                                            0:46:13.8 0:46:13.8 
CAMERON CAFFERTY                   278        M      17  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   58.2              0:46:17.1 0:46:17.1 
IAN CLOETE                         341        M      41  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 60.3              0:46:19.3 0:46:19.3 
TYRONE GOWER                       5552       M      54  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   67.1              0:46:19.5 0:46:19.5 
HOLLY CREWS                        378        F      17  GAUTENG                         67.1              0:46:20.3 0:46:20.3 
JOHN EDWARDS                       5597       M      67  GAUTENG         HARRIERS        75.6              0:46:22.2 0:46:22.2 
ISAAC DLOKOVANA                    6434       M      40  CGA             HARAMBE         59.7              0:46:23.8 0:46:23.8 
AINSLEY WILLIAMS                   3497       M      36  CGA             PIRATES         58.3              0:46:27.2 0:46:27.2 
IAN BENSON                         2441       M      60  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 70.6              0:46:28.7 0:46:28.7 
DUNCAN CRAGGS                      3641       M      48  GAUTENG         RAC             63.6              0:46:29.5 0:46:29.5 
KGOSI RAMOKAOPA                    6121       M      39  AGN                             59.1              0:46:32.7 0:46:32.7 
DANIEL SILLER                      5813       M      47  GP                              62.9              0:46:34.5 0:46:34.5 
JOHN ABBOTT                        6134       M      60  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   70.4              0:46:35.1 0:46:35.1 
MARCO GELDENHUYS                   664        M      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 57.9              0:46:36.8 0:46:36.8 
Unknown Partic. 5996               5996       M                                                            0:46:38.1 0:46:38.1 
GRANT DAVIDSON                     6139       M          GP                                                0:46:42.4 0:46:42.4 
CAMERON PENTZ                      1704       M      16  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 58.2              0:46:51.1 0:46:51.1 
PIERRE VANEK                       2275       M      40  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 59.0              0:46:58.2 0:46:58.2 
CHARLES RUSSELL                    3683       M      38  GAUTENG         NEBANK          58.2              0:46:58.8 0:46:58.8 
LISA CREWS                         379        F      44  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 68.4              0:47:00.1 0:47:00.1 
ALAIN LE ROUX                      1066       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   61.8              0:47:01.3 0:47:01.3 
MORGAN BARRETT                     6233       M      41  GP              FLORIDA         59.3              0:47:05.7 0:47:05.7 
NOMASONTO SKOSANA                  1993       F      47  GAUTENG         AWESOME RUNNERS 70.2              0:47:08.1 0:47:08.1 
JETHRO ZWANE                       5715       M      30  GP              BORN 2 RUN      56.7              0:47:08.4 0:47:08.4 
BENEDICT JAESOH                    6379       M      32  CGA             BORN 2 RUN      56.8              0:47:09.1 0:47:09.1 
Unknown Partic. 5838               5838       M                                                            0:47:11.6 0:47:11.6 
MARK WILSON                        6173       M      46  CGA             TROISPORT       61.6              0:47:12.5 0:47:12.5 
TRISTAN ALEXANDER                  28         M      31  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 56.6              0:47:12.9 0:47:12.9 
GEORGY NOTTINGHAM                  2756       M      29  GAUTENG                         56.5              0:47:18.3 0:47:18.3 
MIKE SHAW                          1960       M      51  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 64.0              0:47:21.5 0:47:21.5 
DEAN DE BREE                       3526       M      35  GP                              56.8              0:47:26.4 0:47:26.4 
ABRAM MOYAHA                       3644       M      49  GAUTENG         RAC             62.7              0:47:29.8 0:47:29.8 
PELE TSHIKUNDAMALEMA               6373       M      78  CGA             NEDBANK A/C     86.3              0:47:32.1 0:47:32.1 
DANIEL VAN DE WALT                 2188       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   56.7              0:47:33.3 0:47:33.3 
NOEL PITOUT                        1742       M      59  GAUTENG NORTH   NEDBANK RUNNING 68.3              0:47:33.9 0:47:33.9 
KAMRYN NORTON                      1622       F      16  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 66.4              0:47:34.9 0:47:34.9 
JOSEPH MOYAHA                      3645       M      53  GP              RAC             64.7              0:47:36.1 0:47:36.1 
DANIEL CARSTENS                    298        M      30  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 56.1              0:47:38.8 0:47:38.8 
PAUL KELLY                         5852       M      53  WP              RWFL            64.5              0:47:46.7 0:47:46.7 
JOHN MITCHLEY                      3821       M      47  CGA             RANDBURG        61.3              0:47:46.8 0:47:46.8 
RASMEES SWARTZ                     6197       M      48                  GERMISTON       61.7              0:47:51.5 0:47:51.5 
MAHLOSOMOLO RABODIBA               3907       M          GP              GERMISTON                         0:47:52.5 0:47:52.5 
RODNEY MATTHEWS                    1285       M      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 56.5              0:47:53.1 0:47:53.1 
Unknown Partic. 6256               6256       M                                                            0:48:04.3 0:48:04.3 
RICHARD ASPREY                     50         M      38  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 56.9              0:48:06.5 0:48:06.5 
BRYNN CLEAK                        3688       M      25  GAUTENG                         55.5              0:48:09.2 0:48:09.2 
DJ VENTER                          6267       M      57  GP              NEDBANK         66.2              0:48:13.2 0:48:13.2 
DOMINIC MAJAE                      3197       M      50  GAUTENG         ALBERTON        62.3              0:48:13.7 0:48:13.7 
COLM MCGIVERN                      1327       M      45  GAUTENG         N/A             59.7              0:48:15.5 0:48:15.5 
ROBERTO JACOB VAN GAALEN           3524       M      31                  RANDBURG HARRIE 55.4              0:48:15.7 0:48:15.7 
ENVER SAMUEL                       2644       M      52  GP              ROODEPOORT      63.2              0:48:22.5 0:48:22.5 
FRANS RAMOKAOPA                    3263       M      64  GP              RAC             70.4              0:48:22.6 0:48:22.6 
GEORGE PURBRICK                    1775       M      25  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 55.2              0:48:24.5 0:48:24.5 
VIVIAN PHASHA                      1718       F      32  GAUTENG         JMPD            62.7              0:48:26.6 0:48:26.6 
SEAN SPENCER                       5484       M      25  WESTERN CAPE                    55.1              0:48:28.5 0:48:28.5 
Unknown Partic. 3532               3532       M                                                            0:48:32.5 0:48:32.5 
CATHERINE GA NAANE                 5806       F      51  ACNW            SIBANYE         71.4              0:48:33.8 0:48:33.8 
GAIL STRANG                        6287       F          CGA                                               0:48:35.5 0:48:35.5 
LUVO BIYANA                        6251       M      42  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   57.9              0:48:35.5 0:48:35.5 
STEVEN GOOSEN                      5957       M      49  GP                              61.3              0:48:36.1 0:48:36.1 
RUSSELL SMITH                      2012       M      50  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 61.8              0:48:39.4 0:48:39.4 
COBUS VORSTER                      5617       M      34  GAUTENG         RWFL            55.1              0:48:45.7 0:48:45.7 
LAUREN BEUKES                      145        F      26  GAUTENG                         62.2              0:48:46.5 0:48:46.5 
THAMI MAGHUBELA                    3808       M      18                                  54.8              0:48:48.3 0:48:48.3 
TSHEPO MOLAR                       3813       M                                                            0:48:48.5 0:48:48.5 
MIKE CHAPMAN                       312        M      22  GAUTENG         N/A             54.7              0:48:49.3 0:48:49.3 
MICHAEL HOVE                       835        M      35  GAUTENG         LEGENDS ATHLETI 55.2              0:48:52.8 0:48:52.8 
NGONI VERENGA                      2289       M      34  GAUTENG         LEGENDS ATHLETI 55.0              0:48:53.0 0:48:53.0 
ROELOF BEYERS                      5644       M      34  GP              RWFL            55.0              0:48:53.8 0:48:53.8 
NICHOLAS KERSHAW                   947        M      47  GAUTENG         N/A             59.9              0:48:54.2 0:48:54.2 
LIZETTE PEROLD                     1706       F      32  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 62.0              0:48:58.9 0:48:58.9 
LIAM VICKERS                       5524       M      20  GP                              54.5              0:49:01.7 0:49:01.7 
GERHARD BOKHUZA                    2621       M      29  GAUTENG                         54.5              0:49:02.7 0:49:02.7 
ROSS WILSON                        5942       M      45  GP                              58.8              0:49:03.1 0:49:03.1 
DAVID MOGOHLOANE                   5979       M      43  CGA             TSUTSUMANI      57.8              0:49:03.3 0:49:03.3 
MULALO MAMMBURU                    1208       M      35  GAUTENG NORTH   FARANANI ATHLET 54.7              0:49:16.4 0:49:16.4 
Unknown Partic. 6053               6053       M                                                            0:49:16.9 0:49:16.9 
GERT YSSEL                         3259       M      55  GP                              63.6              0:49:20.1 0:49:20.1 
LUCIANO MACCHELLI                  5333       M      61  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   67.1              0:49:20.5 0:49:20.5 
STANLEY KUBHEKA                    1016       M      52  GAUTENG         WINDSOR RUNNERS 61.9              0:49:20.9 0:49:20.9 
PETER BELLINGIS                    3812       M      34  GAUTENG                         54.5              0:49:21.3 0:49:21.3 
MOSES MOTSHABI                     6428       M      63  CGA             RAC             68.3              0:49:24.3 0:49:24.3 
DANIEL LEE                         5858       M      28  GP                              54.1              0:49:24.8 0:49:24.8 
CLINTON DE KLERK                   5750       M      33  GP                              54.2              0:49:27.2 0:49:27.2 
PHUTI KOBO                         990        M      35  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 54.5              0:49:28.2 0:49:28.2 
STUART BROWN                       254        M      46  GAUTENG                         58.7              0:49:28.8 0:49:28.8 
ANDREW FEHRSEN                     607        M      34  GAUTENG         32GI RUNNING CL 54.3              0:49:29.2 0:49:29.2 
SARAH MAHLANGU                     3268       F      50  CGA             SUNNINGHILL     69.2              0:49:29.2 0:49:29.2 
DANIEL MUTSHWANE                   3948       M      65  GAUTENG                         69.4              0:49:31.3 0:49:31.3 
MATTHEW HOPKINS                    5746       M      25  GAUTENG                         53.8              0:49:37.3 0:49:37.3 
DONALD MAEYETJA                    5332       M      49  GAUTENG         RAC             60.0              0:49:39.6 0:49:39.6 
SIMON MORGAN                       3453       M      37  GAUTENG                         54.8              0:49:40.4 0:49:40.4 
PAUL SMART                         5954       M      44  CGA                             57.6              0:49:40.8 0:49:40.8 
WADDEY JONO                        3451       M      36  GAUTENG                         54.4              0:49:43.6 0:49:43.6 
KRISTLY MCCARTHY                   1317       F      29  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 60.9              0:49:46.5 0:49:46.5 
LYDIA DAVIDSON                     413        F      37  GAUTENG                         61.8              0:49:46.9 0:49:46.9 
MONTY VAN RENSBURG                 2249       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   57.9              0:49:47.8 0:49:47.8 
TANNAH STORM CLEAK                 3689       M      28  GP                              53.6              0:49:48.9 0:49:48.9 
GRAEME FORREST                     622        M      28  GAUTENG         PHOBIANS RUNNIN 53.6              0:49:50.9 0:49:50.9 
GRAEME COETZEE                     350        M      44  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 57.4              0:49:51.3 0:49:51.3 
IAN HALLIDAY                       3284       M      47  GP                              58.7              0:49:56.3 0:49:56.3 
LOXT SMITH                         3309       F      34                  PIRATES         61.0              0:49:56.8 0:49:56.8 
RONEL DE BRUYN                     430        F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   63.4              0:49:57.4 0:49:57.4 
CLAIRE HALLIDAY                    3283       F      43  GP                              63.8              0:49:57.7 0:49:57.7 
WERNER MAREE                       1234       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 56.3              0:49:57.8 0:49:57.8 
Unknown Partic. 8350               8350       M                                                            0:50:00.5 0:50:00.5 
DARRYN LE GRAGE                    1057       M      37  ZIMBABWE                        54.3              0:50:03.8 0:50:03.8 
CHRIS VALOYI                       2184       M      23  GAUTENG                         53.3              0:50:06.5 0:50:06.5 
ANDREW CALDWELL                    283        M      39  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 54.9              0:50:06.5 0:50:06.5 
DYLAN STEED                        2041       M      23  GAUTENG                         53.3              0:50:06.9 0:50:06.9 
ERIC THALMANN                      6366       M      40  GP                              55.3              0:50:08.8 0:50:08.8 
MOSIMA HOPANE                      2753       M      30  CGA             OMAC-CG         53.1              0:50:16.3 0:50:16.3 
BRAD CISAK                         330        M      29  GAUTENG                         53.1              0:50:19.9 0:50:19.9 
CARMEN CALDWELL                    282        F      35  GAUTENG         KPMG RUNNING CL 60.7              0:50:20.5 0:50:20.5 
BONGANI SHEZI                      3123       M      32  CGA             OMAC            53.1              0:50:25.3 0:50:25.3 
CARREY-LYNN LEGGE                  1076       F      16  GAUTENG                         62.7              0:50:25.6 0:50:25.6 
Unknown Partic. 6254               6254       M                                                            0:50:25.8 0:50:25.8 
NICOLE SPANGENBERG                 2029       F      34  GAUTENG         NOT A CLUB MEMB 60.4              0:50:26.8 0:50:26.8 
SANDRA CASE                        3694       F      36  CGA             PIRATES         60.6              0:50:35.3 0:50:35.3 
Unknown Partic. 5511               5511       M                                                            0:50:36.8 0:50:36.8 
T.P. DLAMINI                       3086       M      51  CGA             DIEPSLOOT       59.8              0:50:37.9 0:50:37.9 
JENNIFER DICKERSON                 3529       F      31  GP              TEAM VITALITY   59.9              0:50:38.4 0:50:38.4 
ALANA BOULLE                       3527       F      33  GP                              60.1              0:50:38.5 0:50:38.5 
BJANKA KORB                        3180       F      33  CGA                             60.0              0:50:42.5 0:50:42.5 
BHONGO NDLOVU                      3514       M      16  GP                              53.7              0:50:44.8 0:50:44.8 
KELE PULE                          1774       M      33  NORTHERN GAUTEN RAND ATHLETIC C 52.8              0:50:46.7 0:50:46.7 
BELINDA SUE MARAIS                 1228       F      41  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 61.9              0:50:49.1 0:50:49.1 
RUAN SCHRODER                      3548       M      33  GP                              52.7              0:50:50.5 0:50:50.5 
Unknown Partic. 3589               3589       M                                                            0:50:53.8 0:50:53.8 
MICHAEL STRYDOM                    2066       M      52  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  60.0              0:50:54.3 0:50:54.3 
Unknown Partic. 6014               6014       M                                                            0:50:55.8 0:50:55.8 
LEBOHANG SECROE                    6381       M      62  CGA             AMPA            65.6              0:50:56.1 0:50:56.1 
NIC QUINN                          3095       M      38  CGA             BORN 2 RUN      53.5              0:51:06.9 0:51:06.9 
CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE               3610       M      44  GP              RAC             55.9              0:51:11.4 0:51:11.4 
ESMERALDA MILES                    1367       F      36  GAUTENG NORTH   RAND ATHLETIC C 59.9              0:51:11.5 0:51:11.5 
HEATHER LAWRENCE                   3609       F      44  GP              RAC             62.8              0:51:12.7 0:51:12.7 
SHAM SINGH                         3824       M      59  CGA             RAC             63.5              0:51:12.8 0:51:12.8 
JOHAN AUCAMP                       55         M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   53.7              0:51:13.5 0:51:13.5 
WILSON NETSHISAULU                 2500       M      64  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 66.5              0:51:14.2 0:51:14.2 
JABULANI NETSHITUDZI               5769       M      38  GP                              53.4              0:51:15.6 0:51:15.6 
URSULENE PIENAAR                   1729       F      39  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 60.5              0:51:17.3 0:51:17.3 
DIVAN DU TOIT                      3111       M      20  GP                              52.0              0:51:21.9 0:51:21.9 
TIMOTHY MASHAKANE                  6484       M      29  GAUTENG         VITALITY        52.0              0:51:21.9 0:51:21.9 
THEMBINKOSI ZONDO                  5885       M      44  GP              AEL CLUB        55.6              0:51:24.1 0:51:24.1 
Unknown Partic. 6435               6435       M                                                            0:51:25.8 0:51:25.8 
GRANT HALLOWELL                    753        M      41  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 54.3              0:51:26.4 0:51:26.4 
PIERRE VAN TONDER                  2258       M      44  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   55.5              0:51:33.5 0:51:33.5 
ALLEN ANDERSON                     5850       M      48  GP                              57.3              0:51:33.7 0:51:33.7 
DEAN JACOBS                        862        M      24  GAUTENG                         51.8              0:51:33.9 0:51:33.9 
KEVIN KRUGER                       6311       M      20  GP                              51.7              0:51:38.3 0:51:38.3 
SEETE RAMANANE                     3345       M      40  GP              FAT CATS        53.7              0:51:38.8 0:51:38.8 
WARREN JEFFERY                     881        M      35  GAUTENG                         52.2              0:51:38.9 0:51:38.9 
PAUL ROUX                          5464       M      53  CGA             MIWAY           59.7              0:51:39.1 0:51:39.1 
STEVE HALO                         5461       M      56  CGA             PFMA            61.2              0:51:39.2 0:51:39.2 
JOHN CREWS                         380        M      47  GAUTENG         NOT A CLUB MEMB 56.7              0:51:40.1 0:51:40.1 
JACOB BEZULU                       5387       M      53  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   59.6              0:51:40.5 0:51:40.5 
MATTHEW MORGAN                     3455       M      39  GAUTENG                         53.2              0:51:41.8 0:51:41.8 
LANCE BREBNOR                      233        M      45  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 55.8              0:51:41.8 0:51:41.8 
BRADLY HOUSTON                     2535       M      35  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 52.1              0:51:43.2 0:51:43.2 
SANDILE MAKHATHINI                 2565       M      40  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 53.6              0:51:43.3 0:51:43.3 
MATTHEW SMITH                      2773       M      33  GP              PIRATES         51.8              0:51:44.5 0:51:44.5 
JUDE KIMBI YISA                    3934       M      37  GP              RAC             52.6              0:51:44.6 0:51:44.6 
HEATHER ROBERTSON                  1857       F      27  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 58.6              0:51:44.6 0:51:44.6 
ALAN MCCAVLEY                      3819       M      61  GP                              63.9              0:51:48.3 0:51:48.3 
Unknown Partic. 8942               8942       M                                                            0:51:48.3 0:51:48.3 
ANTONIE PICK                       1728       M      47  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETIC 56.6              0:51:48.3 0:51:48.3 
CAROL PLUMMER                      1744       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 62.1              0:51:48.7 0:51:48.7 
SILKE NUPPENAU                     1632       F      43  GAUTENG NORTH   ROCKY ROAD RUNN 61.5              0:51:49.3 0:51:49.3 
NDII CHRIS TAKALANI                2094       M      35  GAUTENG         AMPA ATHLETIC C 52.0              0:51:49.3 0:51:49.3 
MICHAEL WATSON                     3905       M      44  GP                              55.1              0:51:55.2 0:51:55.2 
DEBBIE O'LEARY                     5971       F      40  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   60.1              0:51:55.6 0:51:55.6 
GORDON BULMER                      262        M      56  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 60.9              0:51:56.2 0:51:56.2 
FLORIS KOTZE                       6295       M      38  GAUTENG         RANDBURG        52.7              0:51:56.8 0:51:56.8 
MAXCE TINNA                        2603       M      38  GP              SEACOM          52.7              0:51:56.8 0:51:56.8 
MOHLAKENG QABALATSANE              2542       M      34  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 51.7              0:51:58.2 0:51:58.2 
LOUIS JOOS-VANDEWALLE              898        M      40  MPUMALANGA      KRUGER PARK MAR 53.3              0:52:02.3 0:52:02.3 
PIETER DE JAGER                    435        M      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 54.0              0:52:05.1 0:52:05.1 
COLBY MOORE                        1448       M      28  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 51.3              0:52:07.1 0:52:07.1 
Unknown Partic. 5876               5876       M                                                            0:52:09.2 0:52:09.2 
LLOYD ROBINSON                     1859       M      35  GAUTENG                         51.7              0:52:09.4 0:52:09.4 
SEAN WATTS                         2335       M      43  GAUTENG NORTH                   54.4              0:52:10.2 0:52:10.2 
ERIC MATHEBULA                     1272       M      30  ALL REGIONS     BANKSERVAFRICA  51.1              0:52:16.9 0:52:16.9 
CRISTINA KARADIMITRIADIS           921        F      34  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 58.3              0:52:17.5 0:52:17.5 
SUE ROBERTSON                      6350       F      56  GP              RAC             70.5              0:52:19.5 0:52:19.5 
TYLO CUMBERLEGE                    389        F      17  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 59.3              0:52:25.1 0:52:25.1 
JONATHAN BORTHWICK                 191        M      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 51.9              0:52:25.8 0:52:25.8 
Unknown Partic. 5879               5879       M                                                            0:52:30.6 0:52:30.6 
THOKOZANI DUBE                     3308       M      45  GP              WHITE CITY AC   54.9              0:52:33.5 0:52:33.5 
BONITA SHANNON SUCKLING            3598       F      43  GP              RUN ZONE AC     60.6              0:52:36.5 0:52:36.5 
DEWALD MUSTERT                     3192       M      31  GP              RUN ZONE        50.8              0:52:36.5 0:52:36.5 
KELLY WOODROW                      2389       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   51.1              0:52:38.3 0:52:38.3 
Unknown Partic. 8864               8864       M                                                            0:52:39.1 0:52:39.1 
NICHOLAS ARAUJO                    43         M      38  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 51.9              0:52:41.2 0:52:41.2 
ERROL MCCAWLEY                     3477       M      54  CGA             FIT 2000        59.0              0:52:41.6 0:52:41.6 
THOMAS TAYLOR                      3647       M      15  GP                              52.5              0:52:42.5 0:52:42.5 
JACQUES KLEINSMIDT                 980        M      38  GAUTENG                         51.9              0:52:43.4 0:52:43.4 
GERRIT VAN DYK                     2225       M      24  GAUTENG         N/A             50.7              0:52:43.6 0:52:43.6 
SEAN DALY                          3090       M      27  GP              DELOITTE        50.6              0:52:45.5 0:52:45.5 
ANNERI MOOLMAN                     1445       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 57.5              0:52:47.5 0:52:47.5 
JEMMA-RAE JAMES                    868        F      26  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 57.4              0:52:50.1 0:52:50.1 
ANDREW NICHOLSON                   1596       M      31  GAUTENG                         50.6              0:52:51.5 0:52:51.5 
FIANA THALMANN                     6370       F      38  GAUTENG                         58.4              0:52:52.7 0:52:52.7 
TSHEHLAMA MATSHEKUA                5641       M          AGN             ARCADIA                           0:52:56.6 0:52:56.6 
JOHAN BREYDENBACH                  236        M      53  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT ATHL 58.2              0:52:56.8 0:52:56.8 
UYS STEYL                          2054       M      33  GAUTENG         N/A             50.6              0:52:59.4 0:52:59.4 
SAREL HENNING                      792        M      52  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 57.6              0:53:01.3 0:53:01.3 
JACOB VAN GAALEN                   3523       M      65  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE 64.8              0:53:02.6 0:53:02.6 
RICHARD CUNNINGHAM                 391        M      34  GAUTENG                         50.6              0:53:05.5 0:53:05.5 
Unknown Partic. 3277               3277       M                                                            0:53:05.7 0:53:05.7 
CANDICE SYMCOX                     3182       F      40  GP              RUN ZONE        58.8              0:53:06.3 0:53:06.3 
JEANETTE JORDAN                    3482       F      53  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   66.9              0:53:08.5 0:53:08.5 
PETER MOORE                        6086       M      56  GAUTENG                         59.5              0:53:10.1 0:53:10.1 
MARLON YUSUF                       2413       M      42  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 52.9              0:53:12.6 0:53:12.6 
CHARLES PETERSEN                   3816       M      38  GAUTENG                         51.4              0:53:13.2 0:53:13.2 
NIKI DICKENS                       468        F      19  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 57.1              0:53:13.4 0:53:13.4 
PETER BERTOLIS                     134        M      37  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 51.1              0:53:15.4 0:53:15.4 
ROY JURGEN RITZLMAYR               3517       M      41  GP                              52.4              0:53:20.7 0:53:20.7 
OMPKILE MAGANO                     6309       M          GP                                                0:53:24.7 0:53:24.7 
MICHAEL BRUGGEMAN                  258        M      22  GAUTENG                         50.0              0:53:25.5 0:53:25.5 
JACOBUS GELDENHUYS                 663        M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   50.4              0:53:28.3 0:53:28.3 
IRINA BALIEVA                      71         F      24  GAUTENG                         56.7              0:53:28.4 0:53:28.4 
DAVID SLATER                       1995       M      28  GAUTENG                         50.0              0:53:28.8 0:53:28.8 
BARRY MARTIN                       1254       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   53.9              0:53:28.8 0:53:28.8 
CHAD MARTIN                        1252       M      15  GAUTENG         N/A             51.7              0:53:29.8 0:53:29.8 
MARTIN STUMBLES                    5572       M      52  GP                              57.1              0:53:31.8 0:53:31.8 
ROBERT DURKIN                      6088       M      50  GP                              56.1              0:53:32.8 0:53:32.8 
SFISO MBHELE                       1308       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 49.9              0:53:36.7 0:53:36.7 
BAHLE MAZIBUKO                     1302       F      30  GAUTENG                         56.5              0:53:38.5 0:53:38.5 
RUDI DU RANDT                      529        M      47  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 54.6              0:53:40.5 0:53:40.5 
Unknown Partic. 5608               5608       M                                                            0:53:42.2 0:53:42.2 
NINO DOEICUT                       3536       F      32  CGA                             56.5              0:53:45.2 0:53:45.2 
EUGENE BOTHA                       208        M      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 49.7              0:53:52.7 0:53:52.7 
MPHAKATHI NDZAMBA                  5705       M      48  CGA             MIDRAND         54.8              0:53:53.3 0:53:53.3 
LES BRIDEES                        5729       M      54  CGA             RAC             57.7              0:53:53.9 0:53:53.9 
JEN CREIG                          3343       F      14                                  60.7              0:53:56.5 0:53:56.5 
LEN WHITING                        2355       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 57.6              0:53:58.5 0:53:58.5 
CHARL HARTWIG                      3485       M      38  CGA                             50.7              0:53:59.2 0:53:59.2 
HEEMAL BHAGA-MULJEE                152        M      38  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 50.6              0:54:03.7 0:54:03.7 
BENEDICT LEKOTO                    6319       M      18  GP                              49.4              0:54:06.2 0:54:06.2 
SANE DE JAGER                      3615       F      25  GAUTENG                         56.1              0:54:06.7 0:54:06.7 
DEBORAH MORGAN                     3452       F      35  GP                              56.4              0:54:07.9 0:54:07.9 
REEVA DE FLEURIOT                  432        F      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 57.7              0:54:08.7 0:54:08.7 
TRAVIS JUTRONICH                   912        M      19  GAUTENG                         49.3              0:54:10.2 0:54:10.2 
PETRA BOOYSEN                      5692       F      48  GAUTENG                         61.8              0:54:10.5 0:54:10.5 
SMALL HILL                         5859       M      41  GAUTENG                         51.6              0:54:11.1 0:54:11.1 
TANKIE POKATHIA                    6136       M      42  CG                              51.9              0:54:12.2 0:54:12.2 
MOSES MOKOENA                      3936       M      41  AGA             DELOITTE        51.5              0:54:12.4 0:54:12.4 
DOUGLAS RODGEN                     5520       M      36  GP                              49.9              0:54:12.7 0:54:12.7 
MARELIZE VAN WYK                   2266       F      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 58.3              0:54:15.4 0:54:15.4 
MALCOLM GILLESPIE                  677        M      27  GAUTENG                         49.2              0:54:15.5 0:54:15.5 
MPHO KGANTICOE                     951        M      30  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 49.2              0:54:15.6 0:54:15.6 
JOHAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN           2218       M      43  GAUTENG         YEBO STRIDERS C 52.3              0:54:15.9 0:54:15.9 
Unknown Partic. 6074               6074       M                                                            0:54:18.3 0:54:18.3 
JAMES TAYLOR                       2106       M      32  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 49.3              0:54:18.7 0:54:18.7 
NYIKO NGOVENI                      1587       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   49.6              0:54:20.5 0:54:20.5 
DANIEL NICKSEN                     5441       M      48  CGA             TOEKIES A-C     54.4              0:54:20.9 0:54:20.9 
CLAIRE GROBLER                     735        F      25  GAUTENG                         55.8              0:54:21.2 0:54:21.2 
NOLENE DU TOIT                     533        F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   55.8              0:54:22.1 0:54:22.1 
GRANT BOOYSEN                      5693       M      14  GP                              51.9              0:54:22.2 0:54:22.2 
SIPHIWE MATHEBULA                  3469       M      35  GP              TEAM VITALITY   49.6              0:54:23.5 0:54:23.5 
LINDSAY GRIFFIN                    727        F      30  GAUTENG         FAKU CHIEFS ATH 55.7              0:54:24.6 0:54:24.6 
MONICA REIS                        6402       F      53  CGA             FITNESS FROM AF 65.3              0:54:24.9 0:54:24.9 
ALEXANDER HEPHER                   796        M      24  GAUTENG                         49.1              0:54:25.1 0:54:25.1 
WILLIAM MILAZI                     1366       M      32  GAUTENG                         49.1              0:54:29.2 0:54:29.2 
SIMON TJALE                        2143       M      49  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHLE 54.6              0:54:30.5 0:54:30.5 
CARLOS GONCALVES                   689        M      43  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 52.0              0:54:31.2 0:54:31.2 
WESLEY WALTERS                     5380       M      23                                  49.0              0:54:33.5 0:54:33.5 
JENNIFER POWELL                    1756       F      35  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   55.9              0:54:36.9 0:54:36.9 
TIM KEEGAN                         5941       M      49                  DISCOVERY       54.5              0:54:40.1 0:54:40.1 
JOHANNES DEYSEL                    465        M      35  AGN             MEDIHELP        49.3              0:54:41.7 0:54:41.7 
HENNIE WILLEM                      6466       M      62  CGA             PANORAMA        61.0              0:54:45.2 0:54:45.2 
SCHALK VAN HEERDEN                 2232       M      31  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 48.8              0:54:45.2 0:54:45.2 
BRADLEY CLAASE                     3929       M      29  CGA             GERMISTON       48.7              0:54:48.4 0:54:48.4 
STACEY CLAASE                      3931       F      29  CGA             GERMISTON       55.3              0:54:48.8 0:54:48.8 
LIAM CAFFERTY                      279        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   53.4              0:54:49.3 0:54:49.3 
MALIKA ARNOLD                      46         F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   55.6              0:54:49.7 0:54:49.7 
DEREK WATERSTON                    2331       M      38  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 49.8              0:54:54.2 0:54:54.2 
JULIE NOUALDSOU                    6464       F      51  CGA             RWFL            63.1              0:54:58.2 0:54:58.2 
Unknown Partic. 5767               5767       M                                                            0:54:58.5 0:54:58.5 
ELLEN DE MELLO KOCH                443        F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 55.2              0:54:59.2 0:54:59.2 
CHRIS O'MAHONY                     6266       M      41                  DISCOVERY       50.8              0:55:00.2 0:55:00.2 
NATASCHA HAMMERTON                 6200       F          CGA             BNAC                              0:55:01.4 0:55:01.4 
KEITH DE BRUYN                     428        M      51  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 55.0              0:55:03.4 0:55:03.4 
MONGEZI BINDA                      163        M      45  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHLE 52.4              0:55:03.4 0:55:03.4 
DARREN WEBB                        5755       M      38  GP              JEPPE           49.7              0:55:03.7 0:55:03.7 
BEVERLY FULLER                     6174       F      43  CGA             VITALITY        57.9              0:55:04.7 0:55:04.7 
BYRON RUDMAN                       1890       M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 48.5              0:55:05.9 0:55:05.9 
NICHOLAS SHINONDO                  3080       M      40  GP              RWFL            50.3              0:55:06.9 0:55:06.9 
SALLY LEIMER                       5820       F      23  GP              TEAM VITALITY   55.0              0:55:08.5 0:55:08.5 
DYLAN HARTWIG                      5821       M      23  GP              TEAM VITALITY   48.4              0:55:08.7 0:55:08.7 
MAMSY PHASHA                       1719       F      35  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 55.4              0:55:10.9 0:55:10.9 
ALEXA TERBLANCHE                   2110       F      32  GAUTENG NORTH   RANDBURG HARRIE 55.0              0:55:11.6 0:55:11.6 
NICK TUTTELBERG                    3607       M      46  GAUTENG                         52.6              0:55:12.7 0:55:12.7 
DANA TREHEAM                       5757       F      45  GP              RAC             58.8              0:55:13.1 0:55:13.1 
ASHLEY HUYSER                      854        F      23  GAUTENG NORTH                   54.9              0:55:13.2 0:55:13.2 
ARMAND VAN JAARSVELD               2237       M      24  GAUTENG NORTH                   48.4              0:55:13.9 0:55:13.9 
GLYNN DE KLERK                     3479       M      50  CGA             RAC             54.4              0:55:14.6 0:55:14.6 
LIESEL STEPHEN                     3105       F      41  GP                              56.9              0:55:14.7 0:55:14.7 
JETHRO MAUWDZI                     1291       M      26  GAUTENG NORTH                   48.3              0:55:16.6 0:55:16.6 
TEBOGO MASHIFANE                   5527       F      39  GP              RWFL            56.2              0:55:17.7 0:55:17.7 
ALFRED TSHABALALA                  2556       M      48  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 53.4              0:55:17.8 0:55:17.8 
MARYKE STEENKAMP                   2042       F      29  GAUTENG                         54.9              0:55:18.1 0:55:18.1 
WILLEM STEENKAMP                   2044       M      29  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 48.3              0:55:18.1 0:55:18.1 
STUART SMART                       1998       M      29  GAUTENG                         48.3              0:55:18.4 0:55:18.4 
SHELLEY TRENT                      2153       F      33  GAUTENG                         55.0              0:55:18.7 0:55:18.7 
RODGER TRENT                       2152       M      30  GAUTENG                         48.3              0:55:18.8 0:55:18.8 
LEANI VAN JAARSVELD                2236       F      34  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 55.1              0:55:18.9 0:55:18.9 
KALASIPA MOENYANE                  1396       M      31  GAUTENG NORTH   ATHLETICS SOUTH 48.3              0:55:19.2 0:55:19.2 
DEAN MCBRIDE                       1315       M      35  GAUTENG                         48.7              0:55:19.4 0:55:19.4 
JACO VAN HUGSSTEEN                 6280       M                                                            0:55:20.3 0:55:20.3 
CARYN WILSON                       3696       F      42  GP              RUN ZONE        57.2              0:55:22.2 0:55:22.2 
JD THERON                          6073       M      56  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   57.1              0:55:22.2 0:55:22.2 
WILLIAM ADDISON                    3697       M      40  GP              RUN ZONE        50.1              0:55:22.3 0:55:22.3 
SIFISO HLONGWANE                   2547       F      32  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 54.8              0:55:22.9 0:55:22.9 
KATERINA GABRIEL                   6475       F      16  GP                              57.1              0:55:23.1 0:55:23.1 
GERARD BOS                         193        M      42  GAUTENG         AURECON         50.8              0:55:23.5 0:55:23.5 
JOHN RAMOKO                        5845       M      53                                  55.6              0:55:25.9 0:55:25.9 
MARIE KRAUKAMP                     6281       F      36                                  55.3              0:55:26.1 0:55:26.1 
RANLEIGH PITT                      3817       M      33  GP                              48.3              0:55:26.7 0:55:26.7 
MIA ROGERS                         1872       F      15  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 57.9              0:55:27.4 0:55:27.4 
BRIAN ANDREW                       38         M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   54.2              0:55:28.3 0:55:28.3 
TIM PROOME                         1773       M      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 51.1              0:55:32.3 0:55:32.3 
STEPHEN PROCTOR                    2642       M      45  CGA                             51.9              0:55:33.7 0:55:33.7 
STEFAN HUNGLINGER                  5603       M      26                                  48.1              0:55:34.6 0:55:34.6 
GARY JOSEPH                        906        M      40  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 49.9              0:55:35.8 0:55:35.8 
ANNELIZE THERON                    6072       F      54  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   64.7              0:55:35.9 0:55:35.9 
MICHAEL WILKINS                    2363       M      20  GAUTENG                         48.0              0:55:38.1 0:55:38.1 
BRENDA WESI                        5350       F      46  GP              BORN 2 RUN      58.9              0:55:38.9 0:55:38.9 
KASIA MOMSEN                       1437       F      26  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 54.5              0:55:39.7 0:55:39.7 
PRATHEESH KUMAR PURUSHOTHAMAN      1776       M      33  GAUTENG                         48.1              0:55:40.7 0:55:40.7 
CYLE NIENABER                      1599       M      33  GAUTENG                         48.1              0:55:41.9 0:55:41.9 
LLOYD MATHESON                     1273       M      43  GAUTENG                         50.9              0:55:42.5 0:55:42.5 
GARETH JACK                        6272       M      42  GP              RAC             50.5              0:55:43.7 0:55:43.7 
HUZLET MABASA                      6305       M      37  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   48.8              0:55:44.2 0:55:44.2 
AMY HARRINGTON                     768        F      30  GAUTENG NORTH                   54.4              0:55:44.2 0:55:44.2 
Unknown Partic. 3224               3224       M                                                            0:55:44.8 0:55:44.8 
WIL JANSEN                         875        M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   50.9              0:55:46.8 0:55:46.8 
CLINT ISAACS                       858        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 52.1              0:55:47.7 0:55:47.7 
BRENDON SMITH                      2016       M      51  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 ATHLET 54.3              0:55:47.7 0:55:47.7 
TERRENCE MUDAU                     1493       M      29  GAUTENG                         47.9              0:55:49.4 0:55:49.4 
LARA DE SANTANA                    6154       F      29  GAUTENG                         54.3              0:55:52.9 0:55:52.9 
ROSEMARY MOORE                     6087       F      48  GAUTENG                         59.9              0:55:52.9 0:55:52.9 
RONALDO DE SONTONE                 6155       M      29  GP                              47.8              0:55:53.9 0:55:53.9 
SERATA ZONDO                       6276       M          GP              ESKOM                             0:55:54.7 0:55:54.7 
JANINE NORDIER                     1614       F      37  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  55.0              0:55:56.2 0:55:56.2 
RACHEL VAN NIEKERK                 2243       F      21  GAUTENG                         54.2              0:55:56.3 0:55:56.3 
AHMED SALI                         1901       M      29  GAUTENG         N/A             47.7              0:55:57.2 0:55:57.2 
Unknown Partic. 3325               3325       M                                                            0:55:57.3 0:55:57.3 
JOHAN LINDEQUE                     1103       M      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 48.4              0:55:58.5 0:55:58.5 
CARYN THOMPSON                     3132       F      32                                  54.2              0:56:01.4 0:56:01.4 
EDDIE DALBOCK                      403        M      59  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  58.0              0:56:02.2 0:56:02.2 
COLIN SAFFY                        1899       M      26  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 47.7              0:56:03.7 0:56:03.7 
LLOYD ZACHARIAS                    2415       M      26  GAUTENG                         47.7              0:56:03.7 0:56:03.7 
RICHARD NYATHI                     1636       M      51  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 54.0              0:56:04.9 0:56:04.9 
JJ VAN DER MERWE                   3614       M      25  GP              TEAM VITALITY   47.6              0:56:06.9 0:56:06.9 
Unknown Partic. 8356               8356       M                                                            0:56:07.1 0:56:07.1 
ROBERT STEYN                       6404       M      28                                  47.6              0:56:09.1 0:56:09.1 
OLOF NESER                         1582       M      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 47.7              0:56:09.2 0:56:09.2 
DENISE CLOETE                      5410       F      24  CGA             PCC             54.0              0:56:11.3 0:56:11.3 
DAVID VAN HEERDEN                  2233       M      34  GAUTENG                         47.8              0:56:11.8 0:56:11.8 
CHARLENE CHETTY                    317        F      38  GAUTENG                         55.0              0:56:11.9 0:56:11.9 
SAMANTHA DUNCAN                    546        F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 54.0              0:56:13.3 0:56:13.3 
IRMARIE BESTER                     139        F      41  GAUTENG                         55.9              0:56:16.2 0:56:16.2 
JASEN WELSH                        2340       M      34  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 47.8              0:56:17.8 0:56:17.8 
JULIET MORGAN                      3454       F      40  GP                              55.5              0:56:18.2 0:56:18.2 
MALCOLM COULSON                    371        M      43  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.4              0:56:19.2 0:56:19.2 
ADRIAN PILLEY                      2503       M      62  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 59.3              0:56:19.2 0:56:19.2 
ZAREENA BADSHA                     67         F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   53.9              0:56:19.6 0:56:19.6 
DIGBY VICKERS                      5525       M      54  GP                              55.1              0:56:23.5 0:56:23.5 
Unknown Partic. 6454               6454       M                                                            0:56:23.9 0:56:23.9 
DOROTHY VAN HEERDEN                6453       F      74  CGA             FIT2000         84.9              0:56:25.5 0:56:25.5 
KGOTHATSO MAMPA                    1209       M      26  GAUTENG                         47.3              0:56:26.3 0:56:26.3 
MARTIUS WILH VAN DER MERWE         2206       M      50  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOUTH 53.2              0:56:26.5 0:56:26.5 
CINDY NEL                          1576       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 54.5              0:56:27.3 0:56:27.3 
LOYISO MOUMAKOE                    5844       F      33  CGA             GERMISTON CALLI 53.9              0:56:28.3 0:56:28.3 
LUAN DREYER                        3077       M      36  GP                              47.9              0:56:30.7 0:56:30.7 
BRETT FREDERIKSEN                  639        M      39  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 48.7              0:56:32.4 0:56:32.4 
SARAH GOULDING                     703        F      41  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 55.6              0:56:32.4 0:56:32.4 
ALLAN LAI                          1032       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   47.2              0:56:33.4 0:56:33.4 
BRUCE ANDERSEN                     3015       M      36  CGA                             47.9              0:56:33.6 0:56:33.6 
CAMERON KANE                       918        M      19  GAUTENG                         47.2              0:56:34.2 0:56:34.2 
KARIN MARITZ                       5540       F      53  CGA             RWLF            62.8              0:56:34.5 0:56:34.5 
GRANVILLE JORDAAN                  903        M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 53.5              0:56:36.5 0:56:36.5 
THAPELO MOHAPI                     1404       M      37  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOUTH 48.0              0:56:37.5 0:56:37.5 
MICHAEL KEOGH                      942        M      52  GAUTENG                         53.9              0:56:38.5 0:56:38.5 
ETIENNE LOUW                       1125       M      31  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 47.2              0:56:38.9 0:56:38.9 
BAKER VAVA                         5899       M      26  GP              TEAM VITALITY   47.2              0:56:39.2 0:56:39.2 
WARREN SMITH                       3596       M      32                                  47.2              0:56:40.3 0:56:40.3 
KENNETH TULK                       5945       M      66  CGA             RAC             61.3              0:56:40.5 0:56:40.5 
WERNER DU BUISSON                  508        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   48.2              0:56:41.7 0:56:41.7 
NATALIHA BAUDINET                  103        F      29  GAUTENG         N/A             53.5              0:56:43.5 0:56:43.5 
PIERRE BRITZ                       244        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   48.9              0:56:43.7 0:56:43.7 
GAVIN BAUDINET                     104        M      53  GAUTENG         --NOT A CLUB ME 54.3              0:56:44.7 0:56:44.7 
ROSANN GREEFF                      5812       F      26  AGN             PHOBIANS        53.4              0:56:45.3 0:56:45.3 
ARTHUR MABITSELA                   1142       M      40  GAUTENG                         48.8              0:56:45.5 0:56:45.5 
DARREN REISER                      6324       M      39  GP              TEAM VITALITY   48.5              0:56:47.2 0:56:47.2 
AVA KANAYE                         917        F      44  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 56.6              0:56:50.2 0:56:50.2 
RENIER VAN JAARSVELD               2235       M      34  GAUTENG                         47.3              0:56:50.9 0:56:50.9 
GREG REDDELL                       1831       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   48.1              0:56:53.1 0:56:53.1 
MAKHAYA CALVIN TSHELOBA            5675       M      30  CGA             PIRATES         47.0              0:56:54.2 0:56:54.2 
JA VAN DER MERWE                   2204       M      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 49.8              0:56:55.9 0:56:55.9 
ROGER GIBBS                        670        F      36  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROADRU 53.8              0:56:57.5 0:56:57.5 
SEAN MACKENZIE                     3315       M      36  GAUTENG                         47.5              0:56:58.2 0:56:58.2 
BRYON SCOTT                        6477       M      40  GAUTENG                         48.6              0:56:58.9 0:56:58.9 
JASON OLIVER                       1649       M      58  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   56.5              0:56:59.7 0:56:59.7 
JABULILE TSHABALALA                2159       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   56.9              0:56:59.7 0:56:59.7 
SALOME SNYMAN                      2025       F      31  GAUTENG NORTH   N/A             53.2              0:57:00.2 0:57:00.2 
EMMA HARDHAM                       763        F      21  GAUTENG                         53.2              0:57:00.2 0:57:00.2 
MATTHEW PARKER                     1684       M      33  GAUTENG                         47.0              0:57:00.6 0:57:00.6 
Unknown Partic. 2776               2776       M                                                            0:57:00.7 0:57:00.7 
GRACE TAYLOR                       2103       F      19  GAUTENG                         53.3              0:57:00.9 0:57:00.9 
GEOFFREY HUNT                      5691       M      30  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   46.8              0:57:01.6 0:57:01.6 
JOHN GLOVER                        3458       M          GP              RUN ZONE                          0:57:04.2 0:57:04.2 
ELNA BRUMMELKAMP                   259        F      40  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 54.7              0:57:04.2 0:57:04.2 
JANN RINKEN                        1851       M      45  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.5              0:57:07.5 0:57:07.5 
Unknown Partic. 3198               3198       M                                                            0:57:07.5 0:57:07.5 
SIMON ELSWORTH                     3163       M      32  GP              RAC             46.9              0:57:07.7 0:57:07.7 
JEAN ERASMUS                       590        F      48  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 58.6              0:57:07.9 0:57:07.9 
JARROD LEVENSTEIN                  3169       M      33  GP              TEAM VITALITY   46.9              0:57:10.3 0:57:10.3 
ALEXANDRA SPILLER                  2035       F      27  GAUTENG         N/A             53.0              0:57:10.9 0:57:10.9 
JARED BOUWER                       217        M      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 47.2              0:57:11.3 0:57:11.3 
JOHANNES MICHAL PRINSLOO           1766       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   47.1              0:57:11.9 0:57:11.9 
JENNIS WILLIAMSON                  2375       M      40  GAUTENG                         48.4              0:57:13.1 0:57:13.1 
BJORM OOSTHUIS                     5382       M      35  GAUTENG                         47.1              0:57:13.1 0:57:13.1 
FALLON LUKSICH                     1133       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 53.0              0:57:14.5 0:57:14.5 
RICHARD WILSON                     2383       M      32  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUANDOM   46.8              0:57:14.7 0:57:14.7 
Unknown Partic. 3319               3319       M                                                            0:57:14.7 0:57:14.7 
JAMES MARCHANT                     1230       M      26  GAUTENG                         46.7              0:57:15.4 0:57:15.4 
MATTHEW MAULLIN                    1289       M      28  GAUTENG                         46.7              0:57:15.5 0:57:15.5 
HEIN DE VRIES                      452        M      36  GP              -- NOT A CLUB M 47.3              0:57:16.4 0:57:16.4 
PIERRE CRONJE                      382        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 47.2              0:57:17.8 0:57:17.8 
THABANG MOKOENA                    1418       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   47.2              0:57:18.2 0:57:18.2 
SHANE GOBUAMANG                    683        M      29  GAUTENG         N/A             46.6              0:57:18.3 0:57:18.3 
Unknown Partic. 5626               5626       M                                                            0:57:18.7 0:57:18.7 
SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD                 5627       F      38  CGA             NEDBANK         53.9              0:57:18.8 0:57:18.8 
MARK FONTBIN                       3579       M      47  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   51.1              0:57:19.8 0:57:19.8 
JARROD DOOGEN                      492        M      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 49.1              0:57:20.1 0:57:20.1 
GAYLE MACPHERSON                   1158       F      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 54.5              0:57:20.2 0:57:20.2 
STEPHEN MARAIS                     1227       M      50  GAUTENG         MOUNT EVEREST A 52.4              0:57:21.5 0:57:21.5 
DAVID CASE                         5399       M      38  CGA             PIRATES         47.7              0:57:21.7 0:57:21.7 
DAVID RODRIGUES                    1865       M      21  GAUTENG                         46.6              0:57:22.2 0:57:22.2 
SADIE SINGH                        3825       F      15  CGA             RAC             56.0              0:57:22.5 0:57:22.5 
ALOYSIUS RAMPOLOKENG               3496       M      55  CGA             RAC             54.7              0:57:22.5 0:57:22.5 
PATRICK PITTARD                    6303       M      61                                  57.7              0:57:23.1 0:57:23.1 
CUAN GILLARD                       676        M      22  GAUTENG                         46.6              0:57:23.5 0:57:23.5 
WERNER JAMNECK                     870        M      31  GAUTENG                         46.6              0:57:23.9 0:57:23.9 
ANDREW PITTENDRIGH                 1743       M      38  GAUTENG                         47.6              0:57:25.1 0:57:25.1 
LINDA WATSON                       3919       F      41  GP                              54.7              0:57:25.9 0:57:25.9 
SUMARI VILJOEN                     2299       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   52.8              0:57:27.5 0:57:27.5 
GEMMA VENTER                       5927       F      28  GP                              52.8              0:57:28.3 0:57:28.3 
LIAAN COLIN                        3525       F      39  GP                              54.0              0:57:28.5 0:57:28.5 
MARIUS COETSEE                     345        M      45  GAUTENG         4197            50.2              0:57:28.7 0:57:28.7 
NICHOLAS O'GORMAN                  5471       M      26  GP                              46.5              0:57:30.2 0:57:30.2 
PETER WILSON                       5926       M      33                                  46.6              0:57:30.2 0:57:30.2 
ELRI NEERVOORT                     1567       F      43  GAUTENG         MINOR 1         55.4              0:57:31.7 0:57:31.7 
DEENA MARTIN                       1251       F      18  GAUTENG         N/A             53.3              0:57:34.1 0:57:34.1 
JANINE MARTIN                      1253       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   56.9              0:57:34.2 0:57:34.2 
Unknown Partic. 6015               6015       M                                                            0:57:34.8 0:57:34.8 
LINDI BADENHORST                   64         F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   53.4              0:57:37.9 0:57:37.9 
SUZETT LAWRENCE                    1053       F      44  GAUTENG                         55.8              0:57:38.7 0:57:38.7 
SANDI BRADLEY                      227        F      45  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 56.3              0:57:40.5 0:57:40.5 
CARLY DUVENHAGE                    553        F      20  GAUTENG                         52.6              0:57:41.5 0:57:41.5 
MASEMOLA BOSHOMANE                 198        F      47  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHLE 57.4              0:57:41.9 0:57:41.9 
ROSS GRIFFITHS                     730        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.9              0:57:43.2 0:57:43.2 
Unknown Partic. 27148              27148      M                                                            0:57:47.1 0:57:47.1 
LEBOHANG STOROM                    6426       M      30  AGN             RUNNERS STORE A 46.2              0:57:47.6 0:57:47.6 
MAXWELL JACA                       6427       M      36  GP              TEAM VITALITY   46.8              0:57:48.1 0:57:48.1 
KHANYISA NGOZWANA                  1589       F      38  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     53.5              0:57:48.2 0:57:48.2 
YOLANDA WHITFIELD                  2352       F      37  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 53.2              0:57:50.9 0:57:50.9 
M. CLOETE                          6141       M      12  GAUTENG                         51.3              0:57:51.7 0:57:51.7 
KYLENE WEYERS                      2346       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 52.4              0:57:51.9 0:57:51.9 
ZAKHELE MNCWABE                    5978       M      39  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   47.6              0:57:51.9 0:57:51.9 
SIPHO MAGAGANE                     1165       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 46.7              0:57:56.7 0:57:56.7 
IAN JONES                          892        M      58  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   55.5              0:57:58.5 0:57:58.5 
ISELLE COMBRINK-GROOME             364        F      39  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 53.6              0:57:58.6 0:57:58.6 
ETHAN HEARNS                       3650       M      15  GAUTENG                         47.7              0:57:59.3 0:57:59.3 
Unknown Partic. 3584               3584       M                                                            0:58:00.6 0:58:00.6 
XANDER VISAGIE                     2301       M      32  GAUTENG                         46.1              0:58:01.6 0:58:01.6 
STEPHAN JOUBERT                    3604       M      36  GP              RUN ZONE        46.6              0:58:02.6 0:58:02.6 
DALUBUHLE NCUBE                    1551       M      39  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 47.4              0:58:03.1 0:58:03.1 
ANDRE FURSTENBURG                  2465       M      61  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 57.0              0:58:03.7 0:58:03.7 
CHESTER KAMBAU                     5389       M                                                            0:58:06.4 0:58:06.4 
MICHELLE NORTJE                    1621       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 52.2              0:58:07.9 0:58:07.9 
MARISKA CRONJE                     383        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 52.5              0:58:09.5 0:58:09.5 
BUTI MAUTJANA                      1290       M      29  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 45.9              0:58:10.7 0:58:10.7 
ANEL VAN STADEN                    2255       F      37  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 52.9              0:58:11.3 0:58:11.3 
Unknown Partic. 3109               3109       M                                                            0:58:12.3 0:58:12.3 
ERIKA COLLINGE                     5568       F          GP                                                0:58:13.2 0:58:13.2 
PRIDE GWAZE                        746        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   52.1              0:58:16.8 0:58:16.8 
JACO HENNING                       793        M      38  GAUTENG         GOLDEN REEF ROA 46.9              0:58:18.8 0:58:18.8 
CARRI-ANN BOTHA                    3484       F      36  CGA             HARRIERS        52.6              0:58:19.2 0:58:19.2 
RENTIA HENNING                     794        F      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 52.4              0:58:19.6 0:58:19.6 
PETER RIX                          1853       M      46  GAUTENG                         49.8              0:58:19.6 0:58:19.6 
PENNY FUTTER                       648        F      39  GAUTENG                         53.2              0:58:19.8 0:58:19.8 
WERNER SMIT                        5419       M      48  CGA                             50.7              0:58:20.2 0:58:20.2 
LESEGO RALEIE                      1799       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 46.1              0:58:22.2 0:58:22.2 
JACOBUS CLOETE                     337        M      49  GAUTENG                         51.0              0:58:22.5 0:58:22.5 
LUCENDA SEBJENG                    1933       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   52.0              0:58:23.2 0:58:23.2 
LERATO MZUZU                       1524       F      40  GAUTENG         FAT CATS ATHLET 53.5              0:58:23.7 0:58:23.7 
CHANTAL WALSH                      2322       F      34  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 52.2              0:58:24.2 0:58:24.2 
BARBARA GREIG                      3342       F                                                            0:58:27.1 0:58:27.1 
DIRK ELS                           6055       M      57  CGA             ALBERTON        54.6              0:58:28.6 0:58:28.6 
LIZELLE DU TOIT                    5415       F      40  GP                              53.4              0:58:30.2 0:58:30.2 
PORTIA OLIVER                      1648       F      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   60.7              0:58:30.2 0:58:30.2 
JON-PAUL ALMEIDA                   6084       M      27  GP                              45.6              0:58:32.3 0:58:32.3 
JENNIFER BRAY                      230        F      21  GAUTENG                         51.8              0:58:33.6 0:58:33.6 
ALTHEA YORK                        2407       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 53.3              0:58:34.8 0:58:34.8 
Unknown Partic. 5649               5649       M                                                            0:58:35.6 0:58:35.6 
KAGISO MATSWALELA                  2533       M      35  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 46.0              0:58:36.1 0:58:36.1 
JULIE PARRY                        1685       F      28  GAUTENG                         51.8              0:58:36.5 0:58:36.5 
SIBONGAKONKE NKOSI                 1605       M      26  GAUTENG NORTH   N/A             45.6              0:58:37.2 0:58:37.2 
MARIE-AGNES PIERREL                1730       F      49  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 57.8              0:58:37.5 0:58:37.5 
SIPHAMANDLA KHUMALO                2548       M      34  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 45.8              0:58:38.1 0:58:38.1 
KARLITA MORRISON                   5803       F      26  GAUTENG                         51.7              0:58:39.3 0:58:39.3 
ROGER PRICE                        6424       M      71  CGA             MIDRAND         62.3              0:58:39.5 0:58:39.5 
JACQUES FOUCHE                     625        M      43  GAUTENG         N/A             48.4              0:58:39.9 0:58:39.9 
PHINDILE MTESHANA                  1489       F      34  GAUTENG         RCS GUGULETU AT 51.9              0:58:42.3 0:58:42.3 
Unknown Partic. 3927               3927       M                                                            0:58:42.5 0:58:42.5 
ANDREW MACKIE                      1154       M      26  GAUTENG                         45.5              0:58:44.2 0:58:44.2 
GARY FLEMING                       3456       M      36  GP              MTD             46.1              0:58:44.4 0:58:44.4 
DONAVAN FALLICK                    6347       M      51  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 51.6              0:58:45.4 0:58:45.4 
ULRIKE KLOPPERS                    982        F      31  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   51.6              0:58:45.6 0:58:45.6 
SIBUSISO NDLANGAMANDLA             6221       M      42  AGN             UNISA           47.9              0:58:46.2 0:58:46.2 
BAREND VAN DER MERWE               3269       M      34  GP                              45.7              0:58:47.3 0:58:47.3 
BRIDGET ALTENKIRK                  31         F      32  GAUTENG         UNLISTED CLUB   51.7              0:58:47.4 0:58:47.4 
CHRISTINE VAN HEERDEN              2231       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   51.6              0:58:47.6 0:58:47.6 
ALLYSON CAIRNS                     281        F      33  GAUTENG         URBAN FITNESS O 51.7              0:58:47.6 0:58:47.6 
DOUGLAS SKEEN                      1992       M      52  GAUTENG         N/A             51.9              0:58:49.4 0:58:49.4 
JAKOBUS VAN REELS                  2248       M      36  GAUTENG         FAT CATS ATHLET 46.0              0:58:49.6 0:58:49.6 
NOMBONGO MATHOLENSWE               1440       F      40  CGA             VITALITY        53.1              0:58:49.6 0:58:49.6 
JUSTIN BOWEN                       3115       M      40  GP                              47.1              0:58:50.4 0:58:50.4 
MALISKA RENSBURG                   1835       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   53.8              0:58:50.8 0:58:50.8 
LYNDSEY CLARKE                     6246       F      37  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 52.3              0:58:50.8 0:58:50.8 
SIYABONGA KHOZA                    5901       M      28  MP                              45.4              0:58:52.1 0:58:52.1 
KOBERBON JOAN                      3903       M      59  GAUTENG                         55.2              0:58:52.7 0:58:52.7 
CRAIG CLARKE                       6247       M      38  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE 46.5              0:58:52.8 0:58:52.8 
STEF RAATH                         1781       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 51.5              0:58:55.7 0:58:55.7 
MWANDIREYA KUNDHLANDE              1018       F      32  GAUTENG NORTH   VUTHA ATHELETIC 51.5              0:58:56.3 0:58:56.3 
BERNARD NDOU                       6406       M      62  CGA             CARLTON AC      56.7              0:58:57.1 0:58:57.1 
M. FORDHAM                         6189       M      12  GP                              50.4              0:58:57.7 0:58:57.7 
MOKAE BAMBO                        6450       M      39  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   46.6              0:58:59.4 0:58:59.4 
CHRISTINE JOANNOU                  888        F      27  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 51.4              0:59:00.2 0:59:00.2 
MOSIA YOLANDA                      469        F      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE        54.0              0:59:01.2 0:59:01.2 
DANIEL MAEDI                       6083       M      48  GP                              50.1              0:59:01.2 0:59:01.2 
DK LEKGANYANE                      1085       M      50  GAUTENG                         50.9              0:59:01.3 0:59:01.3 
HENDRIK NAUDE                      6017       M      65  CGA             RANDMARK        58.2              0:59:01.8 0:59:01.8 
MBOZENI MOFOLO                     1397       M      53  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHLE 52.2              0:59:02.4 0:59:02.4 
LESLEY HOGGAN                      822        F      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 52.1              0:59:03.2 0:59:03.2 
THABO MKHASIBE                     1380       M      44  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING  48.4              0:59:04.6 0:59:04.6 
STUART WILKINS                     2362       M      35  GAUTENG                         45.6              0:59:06.7 0:59:06.7 
Unknown Partic. 13400              13400      M                                                            0:59:06.9 0:59:06.9 
THULANI NKOSI NKOSI                2605       M      32                  SEACOM          45.2              0:59:09.2 0:59:09.2 
DAVID NDLOVU                       6400       M      47  GP              MONTE CASINO    49.5              0:59:09.7 0:59:09.7 
MOTLHABANE MOTSWASELE              1477       M      51  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 51.2              0:59:11.3 0:59:11.3 
BETHUEL LAVHELANI                  5642       M      62  CGA             ESKOM ATHL      56.5              0:59:11.5 0:59:11.5 
ZINTLE GANTSHO                     5849       F      29  GP                              51.2              0:59:11.5 0:59:11.5 
ALLEN SUBRAMONEY                   2072       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 49.1              0:59:11.9 0:59:11.9 
NICK BIRD                          5421       M      63  CGA             RAC             57.0              0:59:13.5 0:59:13.5 
MARTIN HILLER VAN RENSBURG         808        M      34  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 45.4              0:59:15.2 0:59:15.2 
ANTOINETTE HARTSLIEF               776        F      46  NORTH WEST PROV HARTBEESPOORT M 55.3              0:59:16.2 0:59:16.2 
MADINGA DUBE                       5606       M      64  GP              MT. EVEREST     57.4              0:59:16.4 0:59:16.4 
SMANSALISO MSATUA                  5932       M      28  GP                              45.1              0:59:17.7 0:59:17.7 
MARYNA BYKER                       6494       F      33  GP                              51.3              0:59:17.8 0:59:17.8 
JEFF WILLEMS                       2369       M      33  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 45.2              0:59:18.6 0:59:18.6 
JAWAID SCHEEPERS                   5837       M      19  GP                              45.0              0:59:18.6 0:59:18.6 
WARRICK HOLLAND                    6243       M      33  GAUTENG                         45.2              0:59:19.6 0:59:19.6 
TARRYN SPARG                       2031       F      29  GAUTENG                         51.1              0:59:20.8 0:59:20.8 
PADDY CRESSWELL                    377        M      62  GAUTENG         N/A             56.3              0:59:21.2 0:59:21.2 
MBUSO NGIDI                        3473       M      36  CGA             NEDBANK         45.6              0:59:22.9 0:59:22.9 
NIKKITA LOK                        3255       F      30                                  51.1              0:59:24.3 0:59:24.3 
HAGEN NUPPENAU                     1633       M      48  GAUTENG NORTH   ROCKY ROAD RUNN 49.7              0:59:24.7 0:59:24.7 
MDUDUZI HADEBE                     749        M      32  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHLE 45.0              0:59:25.5 0:59:25.5 
ELVIS NIEKERK                      2501       M      60  GAUTENG         JAGUAR AC       55.2              0:59:26.2 0:59:26.2 
LUIS DE VASCONCELOS                3329       M      44  GP              FLORIDA         48.1              0:59:26.5 0:59:26.5 
AVRIL JEANINE STEVENSON            3521       F      53                  RAC             59.8              0:59:27.3 0:59:27.3 
WISEMAN MAHLANGU                   2591       M      25                  NISSAN          44.9              0:59:27.5 0:59:27.5 
JOHNATHAN BAKER                    6452       M      34  CGA             VITALITY        45.2              0:59:27.7 0:59:27.7 
CLAUDE NORTJE                      1619       M      33  GAUTENG         REDHUB MULTISPO 45.1              0:59:29.1 0:59:29.1 
JANICE BLUNDELL                    176        F      30  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 51.0              0:59:31.5 0:59:31.5 
WILLIAM RYAN                       1895       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 44.9              0:59:32.4 0:59:32.4 
Unknown Partic. 3333               3333       M                                                            0:59:33.2 0:59:33.2 
CELESTE OLCKERS                    1644       F      37  GAUTENG                         51.7              0:59:33.4 0:59:33.4 
MALCOLM SIGGEMANN                  1971       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   49.2              0:59:34.6 0:59:34.6 
ALISON FANTIN                      597        F      38  GAUTENG         RUN FOR LIFE AT 51.9              0:59:35.6 0:59:35.6 
Unknown Partic. 2664               2664       M                                                            0:59:36.2 0:59:36.2 
THAMI DUBE                         5488       M      43  GP              DIEPKLOOF       47.6              0:59:38.1 0:59:38.1 
CATHERINE LARKIN                   3154       F      49  GP                              56.8              0:59:38.9 0:59:38.9 
WENDY DEVERSON                     463        F      57  GP              -- NOT A CLUB M 62.7              0:59:39.1 0:59:39.1 
FERENC KOVACS                      1004       M      26  GAUTENG                         44.8              0:59:39.5 0:59:39.5 
Unknown Partic. 5810               5810       M                                                            0:59:39.7 0:59:39.7 
JOHAN-ERNST LINSTRM                1109       M      35  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 45.2              0:59:40.1 0:59:40.1 
MARK MABUSCHAGNE                   3131       M      51  GP              RUN ZONE AC     50.8              0:59:40.4 0:59:40.4 
Unknown Partic. 5809               5809       M                                                            0:59:40.7 0:59:40.7 
REGARDT SCHEEPERS                  5801       M      26  GP                              44.8              0:59:41.1 0:59:41.1 
ISHMAEL HLATSHWAYO                 6162       M      45  GP              FNB             48.3              0:59:41.5 0:59:41.5 
KOSIE VAN VUUREN                   2523       M      64  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 ATHLET 57.0              0:59:42.3 0:59:42.3 
SIMON RICHARDS                     3580       M      54  GP                              52.1              0:59:42.7 0:59:42.7 
BEV FORBES                         2770       F      42  CGA             RAC             53.0              0:59:43.2 0:59:43.2 
JILL BARILLOT                      83         F      40  GAUTENG                         52.3              0:59:44.2 0:59:44.2 
CRAIG FORBOS                       2769       M      41  CGA             RAC             46.8              0:59:44.2 0:59:44.2 
MICHAEL VIVIAN HUGHES              845        M      51  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 50.7              0:59:45.1 0:59:45.1 
CHANTELLE PEISER                   6323       F      38  CGT                             51.7              0:59:45.4 0:59:45.4 
BALLS MCGEE                        1326       M      29  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 44.7              0:59:46.2 0:59:46.2 
ABSALOM MASILELA                   5833       M      52  CGA             LESEDI          51.1              0:59:47.2 0:59:47.2 
GERHARD DE LANGE                   6052       M      35  GP                              45.1              0:59:47.4 0:59:47.4 
FRANCO DU PLESSIS                  515        M      16  GAUTENG                         45.6              0:59:48.5 0:59:48.5 
KIM STEER                          2045       F      38  GAUTENG         OLD EDWARDIAN A 51.7              0:59:49.4 0:59:49.4 
ANDREW STEER                       2046       M      36  GAUTENG         OLD EDWARDIAN A 45.2              0:59:49.8 0:59:49.8 
KIRSTIN COONEY                     369        F      47  GAUTENG         -- PLEASE SELEC 55.3              0:59:50.6 0:59:50.6 
ADRIAN COONEY                      368        M      47  GAUTENG                         49.0              0:59:50.6 0:59:50.6 
ETTIENNE LABUSCHAGNE               3815       M      38  GP                              45.7              0:59:50.7 0:59:50.7 
ADRIAAN BOTHA                      206        M      34  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 44.9              0:59:51.5 0:59:51.5 
THOMAS ROETS                       1869       M      45  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS A 48.2              0:59:52.2 0:59:52.2 
ROCHELLE BOON                      6259       F      23  GAUTENG                         50.7              0:59:52.9 0:59:52.9 
FRANCOIS DU TOIT                   534        M      21  NORTHERN GAUTEN TEAM VITALITY   44.6              0:59:54.9 0:59:54.9 
CRAIG VAN NIEKERK                  2246       M      49  GAUTENG                         49.7              0:59:57.4 0:59:57.4 
JJ LE GRANGE                       6289       M      41  CGP                             46.6              1:00:00.4 1:00:00.4 
NHLANHAZA DLUDLA                   3960       M      15  GP                              46.1              1:00:02.3 1:00:02.3 
PABALLO MLAMBO                     3814       M      14  GP                              47.0              1:00:02.6 1:00:02.6 
NYAWASEDZA ROSE MADAVHA            1160       F      34  GAUTENG         FAT CATS ATHLET 50.7              1:00:03.8 1:00:03.8 
JAMES MANDAVA                      5599       M      46  GAUTENG         A2A             48.4              1:00:04.6 1:00:04.6 
LOUIS PRINCE                       3104       M      29  GP                              44.5              1:00:06.1 1:00:06.1 
MARI BESTER                        138        F      32  GAUTENG         N/A             50.5              1:00:06.6 1:00:06.6 
STEVEN VAN JAARSVELDT              2240       M      26  GAUTENG                         44.4              1:00:06.7 1:00:06.7 
REYWIER BOERSMA                    5736       M      36  CGA                             45.0              1:00:06.7 1:00:06.7 
RICHARD HOLMBOE                    825        M      49  GAUTENG                         49.5              1:00:07.3 1:00:07.3 
CHRISTELLE BOERSMA                 5737       F      36  CGA             RUN ZONE        51.0              1:00:07.7 1:00:07.7 
EMILE THEUNISSEN                   3085       M      24  GP                              44.4              1:00:08.9 1:00:08.9 
ONICA MOTSEI                       6175       F      60  CGA             RAC             64.6              1:00:11.7 1:00:11.7 
SEWELE MAPONYA                     3913       F      60  CGA             WANDERERS       64.6              1:00:12.3 1:00:12.3 
GUSTAV MARE                        6291       M      28                                  44.4              1:00:12.5 1:00:12.5 
KURT GREAVES                       714        F      42  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   52.6              1:00:13.1 1:00:13.1 
LEE FORDHAM                        6190       M      43  GP                              47.1              1:00:13.9 1:00:13.9 
HERMAN LE GRANGE                   5889       M      41  GP                              46.4              1:00:13.9 1:00:13.9 
THABISO MADUNA                     5598       M      39  CGA             A4A             45.7              1:00:13.9 1:00:13.9 
SIFISO DLUDLA                      6023       M          KZN             UBUWYE AC                         1:00:17.2 1:00:17.2 
TARRYN COUTTS                      5977       F      33  GP              LEHOSA          50.5              1:00:17.2 1:00:17.2 
RYAN CAITTS                        5976       M      40  GP              RHOSA           46.0              1:00:17.4 1:00:17.4 
PIETER VAN DER WESTHUIZEN          2217       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 47.0              1:00:17.5 1:00:17.5 
PETER MOYO                         6278       M      45  GP                              47.7              1:00:23.9 1:00:23.9 
PATRICK MCILWAINE                  3466       M      58  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE 53.3              1:00:24.9 1:00:24.9 
GRANT TOOZE                        2148       M      25  GAUTENG         N/A             44.2              1:00:24.9 1:00:24.9 
ANNE TISSOT                        2142       F      39  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 51.4              1:00:26.4 1:00:26.4 
HEINRICH POOL                      1748       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 45.2              1:00:27.3 1:00:27.3 
TANYA SIMS                         1980       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   51.1              1:00:28.6 1:00:28.6 
DEREK BERGMANN                     3909       M      50  GP                              49.7              1:00:28.6 1:00:28.6 
FARRAH PROOME                      1772       F      34  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 50.4              1:00:28.9 1:00:28.9 
KIM CABOZ                          276        F      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 50.1              1:00:29.6 1:00:29.6 
GREGORY SMITH                      2010       M      23  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 44.2              1:00:29.8 1:00:29.8 
ANNA SHBYLEVSKA                    5961       F      29  GP                              50.1              1:00:30.2 1:00:30.2 
STELLA MADLALA                     5993       F      51  CGA             RICOH           57.3              1:00:30.8 1:00:30.8 
Unknown Partic. 7545               7545       M                                                            1:00:30.8 1:00:30.8 
MEGAN STEPHENS                     2049       F      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 50.6              1:00:31.8 1:00:31.8 
ANDREA KNIPE                       987        F      41  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROADRU 51.9              1:00:31.9 1:00:31.9 
VICTORIA TURNER                    2174       F      38  ALL REGIONS     TEAM VITALITY   51.0              1:00:34.2 1:00:34.2 
CORNELIA HUTCHINSON                852        F      36  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 50.6              1:00:34.8 1:00:34.8 
CLIVE HUTCHINSON                   853        M      46  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 48.0              1:00:35.4 1:00:35.4 
MANYUA NKWANYANA                   3056       M      35  GP                              44.5              1:00:35.6 1:00:35.6 
JESSICA PARTNER                    1687       F      32  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 50.1              1:00:36.6 1:00:36.6 
NICOLA VAN DIJK                    3700       F      41  GP              RWFL            51.8              1:00:38.2 1:00:38.2 
GERTRUDE SIERRA                    1969       F      57  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   61.6              1:00:41.3 1:00:41.3 
QUIDA DOS RAMOS                    5474       F      50  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   56.5              1:00:41.7 1:00:41.7 
CARLOS FIDALGO                     5475       M      52  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   50.3              1:00:42.1 1:00:42.1 
HUGO VAN DER MERWE                 2201       M      35  GAUTENG                         44.4              1:00:43.6 1:00:43.6 
LOUWRENS PRETORIUS.                1765       M      44  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  47.1              1:00:44.6 1:00:44.6 
YOLANDA KRUGER                     3183       F      35  GP                              50.3              1:00:45.4 1:00:45.4 
ISABELLA MUA                       5994       F      33  GP              RUN ZONE        50.1              1:00:45.7 1:00:45.7 
ROGER DROK                         505        M      43  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY\\VITA 46.7              1:00:45.9 1:00:45.9 
CORNE DROK                         504        F      38  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY ATHLE 50.9              1:00:45.9 1:00:45.9 
EDZARD BIERMAN                     6285       M      31  GP                              44.0              1:00:46.8 1:00:46.8 
EMER KEEGAN                        5939       F      45                                  53.4              1:00:48.7 1:00:48.7 
CLAUDINE VAN GRAAN                 2229       F      35  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 50.2              1:00:51.6 1:00:51.6 
BELINDA VILJOEN                    5607       F      25  GP              RWFL            49.8              1:00:51.6 1:00:51.6 
CORNELIS BAKKER                    2636       M      40  CGA             DISCOVERY       45.5              1:00:52.7 1:00:52.7 
REUBEN HERBST                      2635       M      13  GAUTENG                         47.4              1:00:52.7 1:00:52.7 
MARISKA FOUCHE                     627        F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   50.3              1:00:53.1 1:00:53.1 
SEITHATI SAWANA                    3463       F      36  GP              WINDSOR         50.3              1:00:53.2 1:00:53.2 
SYBRANDT FOUCHE                    626        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   44.7              1:00:53.4 1:00:53.4 
CARL BODEN                         6440       M      59  GP              GALLOPERS       53.4              1:00:54.3 1:00:54.3 
YOLANDA MUHL                       1497       F      26  GAUTENG                         49.8              1:00:54.9 1:00:54.9 
HENRI WILSON                       3313       M      22  GP                              43.9              1:00:55.1 1:00:55.1 
BRADEN MUHL                        1496       M      32  GAUTENG                         43.9              1:00:55.1 1:00:55.1 
RYNO LAUBSCHER                     6403       M      31  GAUTENG                         43.9              1:00:55.5 1:00:55.5 
TIM HARLECH-JONES                  766        M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 46.2              1:00:56.3 1:00:56.3 
KWANELE MAFU                       6425       M      37  GP                              44.6              1:00:57.3 1:00:57.3 
LAUREN ANDERSON                    35         F      29  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 49.7              1:00:58.4 1:00:58.4 
CLIFFORD LARGE                     5637       M      53  GP                              50.5              1:00:59.3 1:00:59.3 
CAROLINA MEYER                     2610       F      30  GAUTENG         SEACOM          49.7              1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 
PAUL PRETORIUS                     6263       M      49  GP                              48.8              1:01:00.8 1:01:00.8 
LORRAINE FRANKLIN                  634        F      46  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 53.7              1:01:01.2 1:01:01.2 
YVETTE STRYDOM                     2632       F      49  GAUTENG         FFA             55.5              1:01:01.7 1:01:01.7 
ALYNA WYATT                        2397       F      38  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 50.6              1:01:02.9 1:01:02.9 
ANTHONY ALLEN                      29         M      37  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 44.6              1:01:03.2 1:01:03.2 
Unknown Partic. 14186              14186      M                                                            1:01:03.6 1:01:03.6 
KATLEHO SEKGAPANE                  3809       M      30  GAUTENG                         43.7              1:01:04.4 1:01:04.4 
LORRAINE GEEL                      476        F      18  GP              RWFL BOKSBURG   50.2              1:01:04.6 1:01:04.6 
GERHARD FRIEDRI POSTMA             1752       M      53  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.4              1:01:06.4 1:01:06.4 
VAUGHN SMITH                       2006       M      45  GAUTENG NORTH   IRENE ROAD RUNN 47.2              1:01:07.7 1:01:07.7 
HESTA VAN DER HEEVE                5604       F      25  GP              IRENE           49.6              1:01:07.7 1:01:07.7 
NATALIE ZEID                       3515       F      42  CGA                             51.8              1:01:08.1 1:01:08.1 
DARRYL FRITTELI                    3516       M      48  GAUTENG         JEPPE           48.3              1:01:08.7 1:01:08.7 
TYRONNE VELTMAN                    5853       M      29  GP                              43.7              1:01:09.9 1:01:09.9 
BRONWYN GORDON                     5854       F      25  CGA             VITALITY        49.6              1:01:10.4 1:01:10.4 
GAO MATLHOLA                       1279       M      32  GAUTENG                         43.7              1:01:11.5 1:01:11.5 
AUSTIN MOKOENA                     3034       M      33  GAUTENG         VITALITY        43.8              1:01:14.9 1:01:14.9 
KERRY BOBBINS                      178        F      30  GAUTENG                         49.5              1:01:16.1 1:01:16.1 
JESSICA LAWRENCE                   1049       F      28  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 49.5              1:01:16.2 1:01:16.2 
RICHARD SWART                      2084       M      34  GAUTENG                         43.9              1:01:17.6 1:01:17.6 
JARRED BILLINGS                    162        M      35  GAUTENG         BROTHERHOOD ATH 44.0              1:01:18.9 1:01:18.9 
PAULA LAMON                        1036       F      47  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 54.0              1:01:19.9 1:01:19.9 
LUCY ROBINSON                      3605       F      32  GP              RUN ZONE        49.5              1:01:20.2 1:01:20.2 
DANIEL ROBINSON                    3606       M      32  GP                              43.6              1:01:20.7 1:01:20.7 
ZINHLE RAKHOMO                     1798       F      36  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.0              1:01:20.9 1:01:20.9 
KATE MCFARLANE                     5687       F      32  GP              VITALITY        49.5              1:01:21.9 1:01:21.9 
WONDER MOKOKA                      1420       M      37  GAUTENG NORTH                   44.3              1:01:24.5 1:01:24.5 
JOHNE OTTO                         1666       F      35  GAUTENG                         49.7              1:01:25.9 1:01:25.9 
MARTHINUS OTTO                     1667       F      37  GAUTENG                         50.1              1:01:26.1 1:01:26.1 
KIM LE ROUX                        1065       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   50.5              1:01:29.5 1:01:29.5 
SHAUN FREDERICKS                   637        M      28  GAUTENG                         43.4              1:01:29.8 1:01:29.8 
PAUL HOPANE                        260        M      31  GP              OMAC            43.5              1:01:29.9 1:01:29.9 
NERINA STEYL                       2055       F      30  GAUTENG         N/A             49.3              1:01:30.1 1:01:30.1 
TERRI BAUER                        105        F      40  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 50.8              1:01:30.4 1:01:30.4 
PAUL BAUER                         106        M      44  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 46.5              1:01:30.4 1:01:30.4 
RUPERT HOLLAND                     824        M      53  GAUTENG         LIBERTY OWN YOU 50.1              1:01:31.2 1:01:31.2 
ROXANNE SULLIVAN                   2074       F      24  GAUTENG                         49.3              1:01:31.7 1:01:31.7 
DYLAN BARTMANN                     5460       M      20  GAUTENG                         43.4              1:01:32.2 1:01:32.2 
CLEMENT RAMOKOKA                   1808       M      40  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 45.0              1:01:33.3 1:01:33.3 
BRYAN TOWNSEND                     2151       M      30  GAUTENG         NOT A MEMBER    43.4              1:01:34.2 1:01:34.2 
KIRSTEN TOWNSEND                   2150       F      27  GAUTENG                         49.3              1:01:34.2 1:01:34.2 
GARY KNIGHT                        3471       M      38  GP              RUN ZONE AC     44.4              1:01:34.4 1:01:34.4 
GORDON RICHARDSON                  1845       M      59  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     52.8              1:01:35.2 1:01:35.2 
ONA RAUTENBACH                     1825       F      28  GAUTENG                         49.2              1:01:36.2 1:01:36.2 
DEMPERS MEYER                      1355       M      29  GAUTENG                         43.4              1:01:36.4 1:01:36.4 
SABELO MCHUNN                      3962       M      18  GP                              43.4              1:01:36.7 1:01:36.7 
CINDY BOTHA                        207        F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 49.2              1:01:38.4 1:01:38.4 
WOUTER OOSTHUIZEN                  1659       M      48  GAUTENG                         47.9              1:01:38.5 1:01:38.5 
EVA CARSON                         6057       F      32  GP                              49.2              1:01:39.9 1:01:39.9 
CARIN SCHOLTZ                      1919       F      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.6              1:01:40.3 1:01:40.3 
SHAUN CHAPMAN                      313        M      38  GAUTENG         PHOBIANS RUNNIN 44.3              1:01:40.9 1:01:40.9 
ANITA GILDENHUYS                   673        F      44  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 52.1              1:01:41.4 1:01:41.4 
MTHUTHUZELI KAMPI                  5720       M      51  CGA             DCS             49.1              1:01:42.5 1:01:42.5 
SHAZIA SULIMAN                     2073       F      35  GAUTENG NORTH                   49.5              1:01:43.1 1:01:43.1 
GENEVIEVE BOYES                    225        F      29  GAUTENG                         49.1              1:01:43.4 1:01:43.4 
TIM MATTHIS                        1287       M      37  GAUTENG         NONE            44.1              1:01:43.4 1:01:43.4 
JEANNE MATTHIS                     1286       F      37  GAUTENG         STELLA ATHLETIC 49.8              1:01:44.8 1:01:44.8 
THERESA GORRIE                     5437       F          CGN                                               1:01:46.4 1:01:46.4 
DARREN GURRIE                      5433       M      30  GP                              43.2              1:01:47.2 1:01:47.2 
MARLENE KNIGHT                     985        F      38  GAUTENG NORTH   RUN ZONE ATHLET 50.0              1:01:47.8 1:01:47.8 
BENJAMIN ONEIL                     1654       M      47  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 47.4              1:01:48.2 1:01:48.2 
MADODA KUSE                        1020       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.3              1:01:48.4 1:01:48.4 
GRANT LAMBERT                      1034       M      30  GAUTENG                         43.2              1:01:51.5 1:01:51.5 
KEITH CASSIE                       3079       M      35  GP                              43.6              1:01:51.5 1:01:51.5 
CLAIRE GEBHARDT                    6264       F      40                                  50.5              1:01:51.7 1:01:51.7 
JESSE SHAW                         1956       F      39  GAUTENG         BLUE 1          50.2              1:01:51.7 1:01:51.7 
HELENA FERREIRA                    5469       F      37  OTHER           CAPE MULTISPORT 49.7              1:01:51.9 1:01:51.9 
KELLY ROBINSON                     5602       F      33  GP                              49.2              1:01:52.4 1:01:52.4 
CATARINA ALLISON                   5742       F      45  GP                              52.4              1:01:52.4 1:01:52.4 
MARK LABURN                        1028       M      39  GAUTENG                         44.5              1:01:52.4 1:01:52.4 
PAUL GEBHARDT                      6265       M      41  CGA                             45.1              1:01:52.7 1:01:52.7 
JORDAN HILDEBRAND                  807        M      21  GAUTENG         RANDBURG        43.2              1:01:53.5 1:01:53.5 
INGO LAUFER                        5397       M      41  GP                              45.1              1:01:55.3 1:01:55.3 
Unknown Partic. 6314               6314       M                                                            1:01:58.1 1:01:58.1 
MARCEL ORTMANN                     6493       M      29  KZN                             43.1              1:01:59.7 1:01:59.7 
LIEZL JANSEN VAN RENSBURG          6152       F      28  GP                              48.9              1:01:59.7 1:01:59.7 
LEBOGANG MASILELA                  6456       M      23  GP                              43.1              1:02:00.6 1:02:00.6 
KGATLISO KUNGOANE                  6457       F          GP                                                1:02:00.7 1:02:00.7 
RACHEL LE GRANGE                   6290       F      41  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   50.7              1:02:00.8 1:02:00.8 
Unknown Partic. 3028               3028       M                                                            1:02:01.2 1:02:01.2 
BHETHU GUMEDE                      5717       M      47  GAUTENG                         47.2              1:02:01.5 1:02:01.5 
LENAH MFULWANE                     1357       F      41  GAUTENG                         50.6              1:02:06.7 1:02:06.7 
JANET PITOUT                       1741       F      53  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 57.2              1:02:06.7 1:02:06.7 
SHARON VENTER                      2287       F      52  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 56.5              1:02:07.2 1:02:07.2 
ELSPETH KIRKMAN                    2483       F      63  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  65.2              1:02:07.3 1:02:07.3 
CHERYL BRENNON                     234        F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 52.2              1:02:07.5 1:02:07.5 
JULIAN DE ABREU                    5564       M      27  GP                              43.0              1:02:07.7 1:02:07.7 
JOSHUA O'GORMAN                    5470       M      22  GP                              43.0              1:02:10.1 1:02:10.1 
NKOSITHANDILE KOLANISI             6438       M      43  CGA             STANDARD BANK A 45.6              1:02:11.7 1:02:11.7 
SIZWE - SYDWELL MTSHAKI            6208       M      38  GP                              44.0              1:02:12.4 1:02:12.4 
NASIHA SURTEE                      2077       F      42  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 50.9              1:02:12.9 1:02:12.9 
NATASHA RUSCHEINSKI                1892       F      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 48.8              1:02:13.4 1:02:13.4 
NTOKOLO MALINHA                    6090       M          GP                                                1:02:14.4 1:02:14.4 
JANINE JANSE VAN RENSBURG          873        F      30  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 48.7              1:02:15.2 1:02:15.2 
Unknown Partic. 5807               5807       M                                                            1:02:15.9 1:02:15.9 
BLYTHE TAPPIN                      5690       F      26  GP              PIRATES         48.7              1:02:17.3 1:02:17.3 
CHANTELLE DEWING                   464        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   49.8              1:02:17.4 1:02:17.4 
SEAN MILLS                         5695       M      35  GP              PIRATES         43.3              1:02:17.8 1:02:17.8 
LYNNE STREVER                      2064       F      37  GAUTENG                         49.4              1:02:18.2 1:02:18.2 
EILEEN DU TOIT                     5499       F      18  GP                              49.2              1:02:18.4 1:02:18.4 
JAKE ORPEN                         1664       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 47.0              1:02:18.6 1:02:18.6 
Unknown Partic. 5569               5569       M                                                            1:02:20.4 1:02:20.4 
LYNNE WYLIE                        2399       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 52.0              1:02:20.9 1:02:20.9 
SYLVIA SELOMO                      5570       F      31  GP                              48.6              1:02:21.6 1:02:21.6 
TANIELLE MANDY                     1213       F      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 49.1              1:02:22.1 1:02:22.1 
LESLEY ELDRIDGE                    567        F      58  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 60.7              1:02:22.7 1:02:22.7 
SAMANTHA ELDRIDGE                  566        F      29  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 48.6              1:02:22.7 1:02:22.7 
STEFANIE FOUCHE                    6458       F      14  GP              ROODEPOORT      52.4              1:02:22.7 1:02:22.7 
JENNIFER BLACKBEARD                936        F      35  GAUTENG                         49.0              1:02:23.9 1:02:23.9 
VICTOR CHATUE                      315        M      26  GAUTENG NORTH   NA              42.8              1:02:25.9 1:02:25.9 
CHARLINE CHATUE                    314        F      28  GAUTENG         NA              48.6              1:02:25.9 1:02:25.9 
JOHANN KOTZE                       6097       M      48  CGA             CHAPPIES        47.3              1:02:26.7 1:02:26.7 
CRAIG RHEEDERS                     5696       M      46  GP                              46.5              1:02:26.9 1:02:26.9 
DIEDERIK PRINSEN                   5532       M      47  GP                              46.9              1:02:27.4 1:02:27.4 
GENEVIEVE TYLER                    3298       F      41  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   50.3              1:02:27.8 1:02:27.8 
SHANE MATHETA                      3297       F      37  CGA             MIDRAND STRIDER 49.3              1:02:27.8 1:02:27.8 
ROSS COUPER                        3134       M      42  MP              NELSPRUIT       45.1              1:02:28.4 1:02:28.4 
LINDSAY COUPER                     3133       F      39  MP              MELSPRUIT       49.7              1:02:28.4 1:02:28.4 
JAMES SEJESHO                      2513       M      63  GAUTENG         FIRST NATIONAL  54.0              1:02:29.4 1:02:29.4 
NELIUS SEYFFERT                    1949       M      31  GAUTENG NORTH                   42.8              1:02:31.4 1:02:31.4 
Unknown Partic. 3518               3518       M                                                            1:02:32.2 1:02:32.2 
RENE VAN NIEKERK                   2247       F      37  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     49.2              1:02:33.8 1:02:33.8 
NICKIE KATUNAH                     5549       F      35                                  48.8              1:02:34.2 1:02:34.2 
MARK HOLME                         826        M      49  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 47.6              1:02:35.2 1:02:35.2 
SUE ALBERTYN                       25         F      54  GAUTENG                         57.5              1:02:35.4 1:02:35.4 
DEREK GRAHN                        712        M      49  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 47.6              1:02:36.4 1:02:36.4 
ARMAND SAAYMAN                     3940       M      31  GP                              42.7              1:02:36.5 1:02:36.5 
BRETT EGERTON                      563        M      50  GAUTENG                         48.0              1:02:36.9 1:02:36.9 
NJABULO NGCONGO                    1585       M      34  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.9              1:02:37.7 1:02:37.7 
PINTU LUMBWE                       1134       F      37  GAUTENG                         49.1              1:02:38.5 1:02:38.5 
NICOLETTE PRETORIUS                1759       F      50  GAUTENG                         54.7              1:02:38.7 1:02:38.7 
ANTHONY NAGURIAH                   1531       M      54  GAUTENG         OLD EDWARDIAN A 49.6              1:02:38.9 1:02:38.9 
JOHN SIMPSON                       1977       M      59  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   51.9              1:02:39.9 1:02:39.9 
KAREN ANN YOUNG                    2410       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   49.8              1:02:40.3 1:02:40.3 
TIFFINY UYS                        5480       F      15  GP                              51.3              1:02:40.7 1:02:40.7 
KIMBERLY ONEIL                     1652       F      27  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 48.4              1:02:40.9 1:02:40.9 
CRAIG MILLER                       3311       M      52  GP                              48.7              1:02:41.1 1:02:41.1 
LISLE CLARK                        333        M      29  MPUMALANGA                      42.6              1:02:43.3 1:02:43.3 
NATALIE-ANN ELLIOTT                569        F      48  GAUTENG                         53.3              1:02:46.2 1:02:46.2 
ERNEST MOKOATLE                    3811       M      32                                  42.6              1:02:46.8 1:02:46.8 
JANA KERSHAW                       946        F      40  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         49.7              1:02:49.6 1:02:49.6 
LAUREN SALT                        1903       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 48.3              1:02:51.1 1:02:51.1 
HEIN HEFER                         2638       M      52  CGA             RAC             48.6              1:02:52.1 1:02:52.1 
Unknown Partic. 5326               5326       M                                                            1:02:53.3 1:02:53.3 
ROBERT MORGAN                      1456       M      38  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.5              1:02:53.5 1:02:53.5 
CHERYL WHELAN                      2348       F      40  GAUTENG         N/A             49.7              1:02:54.3 1:02:54.3 
TARRYN SEAGRAM                     1930       F      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 48.7              1:02:54.5 1:02:54.5 
LEE KERN                           943        M      31  GAUTENG         CLASSIC FM AC   42.5              1:02:54.9 1:02:54.9 
MEGAN SCHOEMAN                     1917       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   48.2              1:02:55.7 1:02:55.7 
BRENDA JOAN ASHFORD                48         F      48  GAUTENG NORTH   BORN2RUN ATHLET 53.2              1:02:56.7 1:02:56.7 
STEVEN BOSMAN                      6277       M      52  GP                              48.5              1:02:58.4 1:02:58.4 
CHEVANI SINGH                      1984       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   49.9              1:02:58.4 1:02:58.4 
Unknown Partic. 5811               5811       M                                                            1:02:59.6 1:02:59.6 
INGER SMITH                        2013       F      28  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULI S 48.1              1:03:01.8 1:03:01.8 
SARISHA GRIESEL                    726        F      30  GAUTENG                         48.1              1:03:02.6 1:03:02.6 
LIDA LE ROUX                       1063       F      42  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         50.2              1:03:03.4 1:03:03.4 
LAUREN QUINTAL                     3541       F      35  GP                              48.4              1:03:03.6 1:03:03.6 
ADRIAN KEUS                        949        M      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 44.9              1:03:06.5 1:03:06.5 
CARA SWART                         3511       F      25  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 48.1              1:03:06.9 1:03:06.9 
RUSSELL VAN DER WEIDE              2214       M      37  GAUTENG                         43.1              1:03:07.1 1:03:07.1 
MINGI MAKHUBELE                    1195       F      41  GAUTENG         SABC ATHLETICS  49.8              1:03:07.7 1:03:07.7 
ANGELA SANTOS                      1907       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 48.6              1:03:07.7 1:03:07.7 
WILD DU TOIT                       5413       M      40  GAUTENG                         43.9              1:03:07.9 1:03:07.9 
MICHAEL LJUBEKO                    6274       M      50  GP              FLORIDA         47.6              1:03:08.1 1:03:08.1 
ALICIA FREDERICKSZ                 638        F      30  GAUTENG                         48.0              1:03:08.3 1:03:08.3 
ALEXANDRA O'HARE                   6061       F      25                                  48.0              1:03:09.3 1:03:09.3 
BYNON WALTERS                      6169       M      26                                  42.3              1:03:09.7 1:03:09.7 
LANRY ADENIYI                      21         M      32  GAUTENG                         42.4              1:03:09.9 1:03:09.9 
LOUIS VAN WYK                      2262       M      31  GAUTENG                         42.3              1:03:10.5 1:03:10.5 
MACDONALD MONATE                   5521       M      30  GP                              42.3              1:03:10.9 1:03:10.9 
JACQUES HAYCOCK                    3508       M      20                                  42.3              1:03:10.9 1:03:10.9 
KIRSTEN ECKMANN                    562        F      26  GAUTENG                         48.0              1:03:11.1 1:03:11.1 
NICOLE PILLEY                      1737       F      21  GAUTENG                         48.0              1:03:11.1 1:03:11.1 
Unknown Partic. 3278               3278       M                                                            1:03:13.4 1:03:13.4 
GERHARD ROODT                      3616       M      26  GP                              42.3              1:03:13.7 1:03:13.7 
GRAHAM HUTCHINS                    850        M      54  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  49.1              1:03:15.2 1:03:15.2 
LEE MERTON                         1349       M      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.6              1:03:15.6 1:03:15.6 
ASHLEY CHETTY                      318        M      33  GAUTENG                         42.4              1:03:15.6 1:03:15.6 
Unknown Partic. 3199               3199       M                                                            1:03:16.2 1:03:16.2 
RICKO DE BRUYN                     429        M      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 44.8              1:03:17.2 1:03:17.2 
Unknown Partic. 3018               3018       M                                                            1:03:18.3 1:03:18.3 
MARINDA JONCK                      3480       F      40  GP              TEAM VITALITY   49.3              1:03:18.4 1:03:18.4 
MPHO BOSHOMANE                     195        F      37  GAUTENG                         48.6              1:03:18.6 1:03:18.6 
SCOTT WILKINSON                    2367       M      39  GAUTENG                         43.4              1:03:19.9 1:03:19.9 
RICHARD TORLEYE                    5890       M      29  GP                              42.2              1:03:20.2 1:03:20.2 
JULIA LANDEY                       1038       F      29  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         47.9              1:03:20.2 1:03:20.2 
SINETHEMBA VABAZA                  2183       M      39  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   43.4              1:03:21.7 1:03:21.7 
SHOAIB NATHIE                      1548       M      42  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 44.4              1:03:22.1 1:03:22.1 
NANDUS MCOLMAN                     5534       M      43  KZN             SAVAGES         44.8              1:03:22.9 1:03:22.9 
CLAIRE MOOLMAN                     5533       F      42  KZN             SAVAGES         49.9              1:03:23.1 1:03:23.1 
STEVEN BEAUMONT                    112        M      38  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.1              1:03:23.5 1:03:23.5 
KIM STEDLER                        5424       F          GP                                                1:03:25.2 1:03:25.2 
TRACY JONES                        893        F      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 49.5              1:03:26.5 1:03:26.5 
JASON JONES                        894        M      42  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 44.4              1:03:26.5 1:03:26.5 
SAMANTHA LABURN                    1027       F      40  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     49.2              1:03:26.9 1:03:26.9 
Unknown Partic. 3590               3590       M                                                            1:03:27.5 1:03:27.5 
SANDRA FREESE                      640        F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   48.0              1:03:28.3 1:03:28.3 
TANYA SPRATT                       3545       F      51  GP                              54.6              1:03:29.9 1:03:29.9 
WILLIAM BESTER                     141        M      44  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 45.0              1:03:30.6 1:03:30.6 
CLIVE LOOCK                        3187       M      63  CGA             RAC             53.1              1:03:32.8 1:03:32.8 
STEPHEN LANE                       3587       M      70  GP              FLORIDA         56.9              1:03:34.6 1:03:34.6 
DIANE CAMPBELL                     291        F      53  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 55.9              1:03:37.1 1:03:37.1 
RAYMOND LATEGAN                    5422       M      51  GP                              47.6              1:03:37.5 1:03:37.5 
KEITH ARCHER                       44         M      52  GAUTENG         NOT YET         48.0              1:03:38.4 1:03:38.4 
ADELE BEKKER                       3806       F      34  GP              TEAM VITALITY   47.9              1:03:38.9 1:03:38.9 
MARK BROADY                        245        M      41  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 43.9              1:03:39.3 1:03:39.3 
TYKON ANDERSON                     6355       M      33  GP                              42.1              1:03:39.5 1:03:39.5 
BETHAN BROADY                      246        F      39  GAUTENG                         48.8              1:03:39.7 1:03:39.7 
MEAGAN MURRAY                      6356       F      32  GP                              47.7              1:03:39.7 1:03:39.7 
SHAWN CHITTENDEN                   2617       M      41  GP                              43.9              1:03:40.5 1:03:40.5 
NICHOLAS STRYDOM                   2065       M      22  GAUTENG                         42.0              1:03:40.9 1:03:40.9 
KELLY FOURIE                       628        F      34  GAUTENG NORTH                   47.8              1:03:41.3 1:03:41.3 
WADE SWART                         2085       M      42  MPUMALANGA      -- NOT A CLUB M 44.2              1:03:41.5 1:03:41.5 
CHERI MARSHALL                     1249       F      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 48.1              1:03:41.5 1:03:41.5 
TSHEGOFATSO TSHIKANE               2162       M      56  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 49.7              1:03:42.5 1:03:42.5 
JASE VAN RENSBURG                  5946       M      32  GAUTENG                         42.0              1:03:42.7 1:03:42.7 
SONWABISO GWADISO                  745        M      37  GAUTENG         FAT CATS ATHLET 42.7              1:03:43.9 1:03:43.9 
XOLANI MAGELE                      2628       M      42                  NISSAN          44.2              1:03:45.4 1:03:45.4 
SINDISWA MAGADE                    5694       F      41                  DIEPSLOOT       49.3              1:03:45.8 1:03:45.8 
PHELADI MALULEKE                   1206       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 50.4              1:03:45.9 1:03:45.9 
NOMAMPONDO CAMANE                  287        F      47  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 51.9              1:03:49.4 1:03:49.4 
KHUTHADZO PHUNGO                   6000       M      28  GP              TEAM VITALITY   41.9              1:03:49.6 1:03:49.6 
LARA BAYLEY                        109        F      38  GAUTENG                         48.4              1:03:49.7 1:03:49.7 
MBONISI MOYO                       1483       M      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.6              1:03:50.6 1:03:50.6 
JASON LEONG                        1087       M      44  GAUTENG         N/A             44.8              1:03:52.3 1:03:52.3 
CONAN LAI                          1033       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 41.9              1:03:52.5 1:03:52.5 
BANDILE SONDLO                     6469       M      42  GP                              44.1              1:03:52.7 1:03:52.7 
HANSPETER STEBLER                  5543       M      70  CGA             RAC             56.6              1:03:53.1 1:03:53.1 
ASHTON RAY                         1826       F      28  GAUTENG                         47.5              1:03:54.7 1:03:54.7 
VAUGHN VENTER                      2285       M      37  GAUTENG                         42.5              1:03:55.9 1:03:55.9 
MIGNON DU PLESSIS                  518        F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   50.7              1:03:59.9 1:03:59.9 
BRONWYN HARRIS                     771        F      31  GAUTENG         NOT A CLUB MEMB 47.4              1:04:00.1 1:04:00.1 
SIMON BOVLET                       6185       M          GP                                                1:04:01.4 1:04:01.4 
Unknown Partic. 5880               5880       M                                                            1:04:03.6 1:04:03.6 
CHRISTINE STUART-WATSON            2069       F      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 48.7              1:04:04.8 1:04:04.8 
JAMES STUART-WATSON                2070       M      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 43.3              1:04:04.8 1:04:04.8 
Unknown Partic. 3344               3344       M                                                            1:04:09.3 1:04:09.3 
RYAN O'CONNOR                      5581       M      36                                  42.2              1:04:09.7 1:04:09.7 
BRETT CRIGHTON                     381        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 42.2              1:04:09.9 1:04:09.9 
KENEILWE MOTSILANYANE              1475       F      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 47.8              1:04:10.3 1:04:10.3 
THABISO CHAUTSANE                  6205       M      26  GP              ARCADIA         41.6              1:04:17.6 1:04:17.6 
MARCHE KOEGELENBERG                992        F      49  GAUTENG         1202            52.7              1:04:17.6 1:04:17.6 
CHRISTINE FORBES                   621        F      24  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   47.2              1:04:18.8 1:04:18.8 
DYLAN EVANS                        593        M      25  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 41.5              1:04:18.9 1:04:18.9 
KAREN BARTMANN                     98         F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   52.6              1:04:19.6 1:04:19.6 
MOPELI MOSHOESHOE                  6022       M      47  GP                              45.5              1:04:20.9 1:04:20.9 
ASHLEIGH MCBEAN                    5792       F      25  GP                              47.1              1:04:21.7 1:04:21.7 
KARINA DE BRUIN                    427        F      49  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 52.6              1:04:21.9 1:04:21.9 
ROSS JACOBS                        5791       M      24  GP                              41.5              1:04:22.1 1:04:22.1 
CAROL LE GRANGE                    5888       F      42  CP                              49.2              1:04:22.2 1:04:22.2 
Unknown Partic. 5592               5592       M                                                            1:04:23.3 1:04:23.3 
JESSICA APFEL                      40         F      25  GAUTENG                         47.1              1:04:23.3 1:04:23.3 
LINDA THIBINI                      2128       F      46  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT ATHL 50.9              1:04:24.4 1:04:24.4 
LIRA JONES                         6223       F      34  GAUTENG                         47.3              1:04:24.5 1:04:24.5 
Unknown Partic. 2612               2612       M                                                            1:04:24.7 1:04:24.7 
Unknown Partic. 3331               3331       M                                                            1:04:25.1 1:04:25.1 
IRENA STOLTZ                       2060       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   47.6              1:04:25.5 1:04:25.5 
JASON WILLIAM SCOTT SMITH          3097       M      41  GP              RWFL            43.4              1:04:26.1 1:04:26.1 
PRINSLOO RIKHOTSO                  3002       M      38  GP              SAPS            42.4              1:04:26.9 1:04:26.9 
FREDDY KOGPEDI                     3055       M      48  CGA             AEL             45.8              1:04:27.4 1:04:27.4 
PHYLLIS TEUBES                     2112       F      42  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 49.1              1:04:27.5 1:04:27.5 
LAURENCE CHURIN                    327        F      42  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 49.1              1:04:27.9 1:04:27.9 
ANDREW NUNES                       1631       M      43  GAUTENG NORTH   BORN2RUN ATHLET 44.0              1:04:27.9 1:04:27.9 
MARIUS JONKER                      6374       M      57  GP              MEDIHELP        49.5              1:04:29.3 1:04:29.3 
KATE WALKER                        2319       F      31  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         47.0              1:04:29.7 1:04:29.7 
JANET DISHEY                       5536       F      45  GP                              50.3              1:04:30.9 1:04:30.9 
SUZANNE VAN DER MERWE              2207       F      47  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD R 51.3              1:04:31.9 1:04:31.9 
JAMES GREEN                        716        M      46  GAUTENG         N/A             45.0              1:04:32.4 1:04:32.4 
WADE THERON                        2125       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   41.4              1:04:33.4 1:04:33.4 
Unknown Partic. 6394               6394       M                                                            1:04:33.8 1:04:33.8 
SAMANTHA FRASER                    5738       F      46  CGA                             50.7              1:04:34.2 1:04:34.2 
QEZA SAVAHL                        5537       M      29  GAUTENG         VITALITY        41.4              1:04:35.4 1:04:35.4 
RUTH MAHLANGU                      1171       F      31  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE ATH 47.0              1:04:35.4 1:04:35.4 
JANA RABE                          1783       F      32  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 47.0              1:04:36.4 1:04:36.4 
GEORGE GERBER                      667        M      38  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 42.3              1:04:36.4 1:04:36.4 
KERRY GORDON                       694        F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 46.9              1:04:36.9 1:04:36.9 
VOLANTE PIETERSEN                  2552       F      25  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 46.9              1:04:37.4 1:04:37.4 
ABRAHAM STEYN                      5857       M      70  CGA             FLORIDA         55.9              1:04:39.9 1:04:39.9 
CALRE HENNLON                      5423       F      36  GP                              47.4              1:04:40.1 1:04:40.1 
ORNET JAMES NENE                   2575       M      50  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 46.5              1:04:40.9 1:04:40.9 
CATHERINE RAMAPHAKELA              1801       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 50.7              1:04:41.1 1:04:41.1 
NICODEMUS LESO                     1091       M      52  GAUTENG         RAINBOW ATHLETI 47.2              1:04:44.3 1:04:44.3 
KLAAS PRINSLOO                     1768       M      46  GAUTENG         MTN ATHLETICS C 44.9              1:04:44.4 1:04:44.4 
MELISSA BROODRYK                   251        F      32  GAUTENG         MTN ATHLETICS C 46.9              1:04:46.2 1:04:46.2 
MARK O'GORMAN                      5472       M      58  GP                              49.7              1:04:46.4 1:04:46.4 
DARRHL FORDHAM                     6191       M      43  GAUTENG                         43.8              1:04:46.8 1:04:46.8 
ALLAN MC MURRAY                    1311       M      45  GAUTENG         N/A             44.5              1:04:47.4 1:04:47.4 
ALEX MOURA                         1478       M      26  GAUTENG                         41.2              1:04:47.4 1:04:47.4 
KUBEN NAICKER                      1533       M      44  GAUTENG                         44.1              1:04:47.4 1:04:47.4 
GERHARD LOUW                       5673       M      30  GP                              41.2              1:04:48.2 1:04:48.2 
LARISA NAGURIAH                    1532       F      27  GAUTENG         NATIONAL HEALTH 46.8              1:04:48.5 1:04:48.5 
INGE LAMPRECHT                     1037       F      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 46.9              1:04:48.7 1:04:48.7 
EMIL ERDMANN                       592        M      34  GAUTENG                         41.5              1:04:49.2 1:04:49.2 
SANDI MAQOQA                       1219       F      43  GAUTENG         MIDRAND COUNTRY 49.2              1:04:49.2 1:04:49.2 
SASHA SAYCE                        3578       F      23  GP                              46.8              1:04:49.2 1:04:49.2 
RAMONA ALLEN                       30         F      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 47.5              1:04:49.4 1:04:49.4 
RAUL FERREIRA                      3577       M      25  GP                              41.2              1:04:49.4 1:04:49.4 
CHARLOTTHA KRUGER                  1012       F      23  GAUTENG                         46.8              1:04:49.8 1:04:49.8 
CHRISTOPHER EMDIN                  580        M      30  GAUTENG                         41.2              1:04:50.2 1:04:50.2 
MEGAN GELDART                      661        F      33  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 46.9              1:04:53.7 1:04:53.7 
WILTON HARRIS                      769        M      52  GAUTENG         LIBERTY OWN YOU 47.1              1:04:54.1 1:04:54.1 
GARON GELDART                      662        M      42  GAUTENG                         43.4              1:04:54.7 1:04:54.7 
LOUIS DU TOIT                      5872       M      34  CGA                             41.4              1:04:54.7 1:04:54.7 
SCHALK BURGER                      267        M      54  GAUTENG         N/A             47.9              1:04:55.1 1:04:55.1 
JUSTIN ATTLEE                      53         M      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.5              1:04:55.5 1:04:55.5 
BAFANA RADEBE                      1787       M      31  GAUTENG                         41.2              1:04:56.7 1:04:56.7 
MATTHEW GEKHART                    5528       M      18  GAUTENG                         41.1              1:04:58.1 1:04:58.1 
EUGENE STOLTZ                      2059       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 41.1              1:04:58.9 1:04:58.9 
DANIEL SMART                       5955       M      13  CGA                             44.4              1:04:59.8 1:04:59.8 
KUTLWANO MOENG                     1395       M      35  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 41.5              1:04:59.8 1:04:59.8 
JIANMING XIE                       2404       M      31  GAUTENG                         41.1              1:04:59.8 1:04:59.8 
Unknown Partic. 2758               2758       M                                                            1:05:00.8 1:05:00.8 
CHANTELLE HUMPHRIES                5522       F      31  GP                              46.6              1:05:01.9 1:05:01.9 
DEIDRE VAN DER BANK                2191       F      34  GAUTENG         NOT A CLUB MEMB 46.8              1:05:03.5 1:05:03.5 
TEGAN CRYMBLE                      2583       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.6              1:05:04.4 1:05:04.4 
ASHLEY REGENASS                    1832       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 45.0              1:05:04.5 1:05:04.5 
BRIAN PRISSMAN                     5444       M      63  GP                              51.8              1:05:04.8 1:05:04.8 
MARK DE KLERK                      437        M      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 48.6              1:05:04.8 1:05:04.8 
GRANT SILVERMAN                    1974       M      38  GAUTENG                         42.0              1:05:05.1 1:05:05.1 
MARCO FOURIE                       3166       M      30  GP                              41.0              1:05:05.4 1:05:05.4 
KEN FOWLER                         5467       M      60  GP                              50.4              1:05:05.8 1:05:05.8 
MATTHEW GOTLEY                     2584       M      28                  TEAM VITALITY   41.0              1:05:05.8 1:05:05.8 
FRANCIS ANNE ROGAN                 1871       F      41  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 48.3              1:05:05.9 1:05:05.9 
YUNOS GOOL                         690        M      59  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 49.9              1:05:06.1 1:05:06.1 
JACO GROBLER                       3592       M      50  GP              PRIVATE         46.2              1:05:06.4 1:05:06.4 
STANLEY NDLOZI                     1559       M      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.8              1:05:07.1 1:05:07.1 
Unknown Partic. 5500               5500       M                                                            1:05:07.4 1:05:07.4 
CHERYL KNIBBS                      5865       F      42  CGA             BORN 2 RUN      48.6              1:05:08.1 1:05:08.1 
NOLUNTU SOLANI                     2027       F      40  GAUTENG         OLD MUTUAL ATHL 47.9              1:05:08.3 1:05:08.3 
CLAIRE BARNES                      5567       F                                                            1:05:08.7 1:05:08.7 
DAVID BARNES                       5566       M      35                  RUN ZONE        41.4              1:05:08.7 1:05:08.7 
KEEGAN DU PLOOY                    521        M      23  GAUTENG                         41.0              1:05:11.5 1:05:11.5 
TAELO VATHO                        3964       M      17  GP                              41.3              1:05:13.7 1:05:13.7 
THOKOZANE MCHANU                   3961       M      16  GP                              41.8              1:05:13.9 1:05:13.9 
OLIVIA MASHIMBYI                   1263       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.7              1:05:14.1 1:05:14.1 
MALOSE LEBELO                      6429       M      55  CGA             RAC             48.1              1:05:16.7 1:05:16.7 
PAUL DIXON                         478        M      45  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 44.2              1:05:18.2 1:05:18.2 
JOHANETTA GREEFF                   5898       F      33  GAUTENG                         46.6              1:05:18.3 1:05:18.3 
JENNY JOSEFSSON                    905        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   47.5              1:05:18.5 1:05:18.5 
MPUMI MASIKO                       3110       M      38  CGA             ROCKIES         41.9              1:05:19.2 1:05:19.2 
KELLY JACOBS                       5793       F      28  GAUTENG                         46.4              1:05:20.2 1:05:20.2 
PARTICIPANT UNK DICKSON            5897       M      34  GAUTENG                         41.1              1:05:21.7 1:05:21.7 
MAURITZ BOTHA                      3267       M      26  GP                              40.9              1:05:21.9 1:05:21.9 
BEVERLEY ARMITAGE                  45         F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   47.0              1:05:25.3 1:05:25.3 
DEAN DE AGRELA                     421        M      26  GAUTENG                         40.8              1:05:26.6 1:05:26.6 
SAMANTHA PERRY                     5557       F      48  GAUTENG                         51.2              1:05:27.1 1:05:27.1 
SCHALK LUBBE                       5430       M      37  GP                              41.6              1:05:27.3 1:05:27.3 
CHRISTEEN TAIT                     2093       F      34  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 46.5              1:05:28.7 1:05:28.7 
DAVID PHANE                        3818       M      35                                  41.1              1:05:33.4 1:05:33.4 
GERDA BESTER                       137        F      41  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  47.9              1:05:34.7 1:05:34.7 
Unknown Partic. 3008               3008       M                                                            1:05:34.7 1:05:34.7 
RIC MARINI                         2492       M      63  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 51.4              1:05:34.8 1:05:34.8 
TONGAI KATOMENI                    926        M      30  GAUTENG                         40.7              1:05:34.9 1:05:34.9 
JEAN YSELLE                        2412       M      29  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.7              1:05:35.0 1:05:35.0 
PETER NELSON                       1578       M      36  GAUTENG                         41.3              1:05:35.7 1:05:35.7 
Unknown Partic. 4430               4430       M                                                            1:05:35.8 1:05:35.8 
ESLI KIETZMANN                     963        F      41  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 47.9              1:05:35.9 1:05:35.9 
DERN DU PREEZ                      5748       M      60                  GERMISTON       50.0              1:05:35.9 1:05:35.9 
MIEMIE LIEBENBERG                  6242       F      59  CGA             PANORAMA        58.5              1:05:37.4 1:05:37.4 
LANE LIRA                          2616       F      34                                  46.4              1:05:38.1 1:05:38.1 
SHARON URBANI                      6050       F      57  AGN             AGAPE           56.9              1:05:40.9 1:05:40.9 
MILAN VAN WYK                      2265       M      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.7              1:05:41.3 1:05:41.3 
NAUDE PRETORIUS                    1764       M      30  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 40.7              1:05:41.5 1:05:41.5 
CHRISTELLE PRETORIUS               1760       F      31  GAUTENG         -- PLEASE SELEC 46.2              1:05:41.5 1:05:41.5 
MICHAEL ERASMUS                    591        M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.5              1:05:42.1 1:05:42.1 
AYANDA GARA                        655        M      35  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   41.0              1:05:43.3 1:05:43.3 
GYS WILSON                         2382       M      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.7              1:05:44.4 1:05:44.4 
DAGNY MEARES                       1343       F      35  GAUTENG         N/A             46.5              1:05:44.9 1:05:44.9 
CARRISSA ZACHARIAS                 6492       F      25  KZN                             46.1              1:05:45.0 1:05:45.0 
BELINDA DE KOCK                    6286       F      54  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   54.7              1:05:45.4 1:05:45.4 
STUART WILSON                      2380       M      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.8              1:05:47.1 1:05:47.1 
VANESSA LESSER                     1092       F      33  GAUTENG                         46.2              1:05:48.2 1:05:48.2 
MARIA COELHO                       344        F      49  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 51.5              1:05:48.6 1:05:48.6 
MICHAEL MOKONYANA                  1423       M      33  GAUTENG                         40.7              1:05:49.1 1:05:49.1 
JUAN LEWIS                         5459       M      46  GP              LIBERTY         44.2              1:05:49.7 1:05:49.7 
KEVIN GORRIE                       5448       M      58  GP                              48.9              1:05:49.7 1:05:49.7 
BARRY TANNER                       2098       M      37  GAUTENG         WANDERERS ATHLE 41.3              1:05:49.8 1:05:49.8 
JOANNA BOWES                       222        F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 46.1              1:05:50.1 1:05:50.1 
AISEL MAVUNDA                      3194       M      55  OTHER           SAP             47.6              1:05:50.6 1:05:50.6 
JUAN DU PREEZ                      3203       M      36  GAUTENG                         41.1              1:05:51.1 1:05:51.1 
Unknown Partic. 5883               5883       M                                                            1:05:51.7 1:05:51.7 
TAMRYN LOWE                        1128       F      25  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     46.1              1:05:51.9 1:05:51.9 
SIMON GOUWELOOS                    705        M      30  GAUTENG                         40.6              1:05:52.1 1:05:52.1 
TALITA LEWIS                       5458       F      47  GP              LIBERTY         50.2              1:05:53.6 1:05:53.6 
GABISILE SIMELANE                  3646       F      38  GP              TEAM VITALITY   46.9              1:05:56.3 1:05:56.3 
SONJA BOWER                        221        F      50  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 52.0              1:05:57.1 1:05:57.1 
SUE DODAS                          5882       F      49  GP                              51.3              1:05:58.5 1:05:58.5 
SEKEDI RAMAHLO                     2566       F      41  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 47.6              1:05:58.7 1:05:58.7 
RACHE NEL                          1569       F      34  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 46.2              1:05:58.9 1:05:58.9 
JONATHAN SAMPSON                   5404       M      34  CGA                             40.7              1:06:00.6 1:06:00.6 
DANNEAN KRIGE                      1011       F      39  GAUTENG                         47.0              1:06:00.6 1:06:00.6 
JULIETTE SAMPSON                   5406       F      33  GP                              46.1              1:06:01.1 1:06:01.1 
CRAIG SAMPSON                      5405       M      37  GP                              41.2              1:06:01.5 1:06:01.5 
GREG HANDY                         6481       M      41  GP                              42.3              1:06:02.8 1:06:02.8 
ROGAN KELSEY                       3911       M      43                                  42.9              1:06:04.4 1:06:04.4 
ANDREW BEIJL                       121        M      16  GAUTENG                         41.2              1:06:06.8 1:06:06.8 
EVAN RODDA                         1863       M      50  GAUTENG                         45.5              1:06:06.8 1:06:06.8 
KIM RODDA                          1862       F      48  GAUTENG         RANDBURH HARRIE 50.6              1:06:06.9 1:06:06.9 
NICOLE RENS                        5416       F      24  GP                              45.9              1:06:07.4 1:06:07.4 
MARIETJIE DE NECKER                445        F      60  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 58.8              1:06:07.9 1:06:07.9 
COLIN STONALL                      5417       M      24  GP                              40.4              1:06:08.5 1:06:08.5 
CAROLYN ENGLISH                    5688       F      31  CGA             VITALITY        45.8              1:06:09.5 1:06:09.5 
MICHELLE FEHRSEN                   606        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.2              1:06:09.6 1:06:09.6 
JEFF FORSYTH                       5982       M      31  GP                              40.4              1:06:09.7 1:06:09.7 
BRYAN FORSYTH                      5981       M      34  CGA                             40.6              1:06:10.5 1:06:10.5 
TRACY CARLE                        296        F      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 47.2              1:06:11.3 1:06:11.3 
FRANCESCA BERNES                   130        F      24  GAUTENG         N/A             45.8              1:06:11.5 1:06:11.5 
TANYA KUYPERS                      1023       F      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 47.2              1:06:12.1 1:06:12.1 
PATRICK MANALE                     1210       M      34  GAUTENG                         40.6              1:06:12.5 1:06:12.5 
JENNY BREBNOR                      232        F      38  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.7              1:06:13.3 1:06:13.3 
NONHLANHLA HLEBO                   5609       F                                                            1:06:13.9 1:06:13.9 
Unknown Partic. 5611               5611       M                                                            1:06:14.4 1:06:14.4 
LEANNE WRIGHT                      2396       F      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 45.9              1:06:15.8 1:06:15.8 
BELLA FERREIRA                     3576       F      60  GP              TEAM VITALITY   58.7              1:06:15.8 1:06:15.8 
RONNIE BOWER                       220        M      38  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 41.3              1:06:16.3 1:06:16.3 
GILLIAN HARRIS                     774        F      54  CENTRAL NORTH W VAAL REEFS MARA 54.3              1:06:16.4 1:06:16.4 
GLENN GESS                         668        M      45  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  43.5              1:06:16.4 1:06:16.4 
MARIANNE HENDRIKSE                 790        F      48  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT ATHL 50.5              1:06:16.8 1:06:16.8 
MELIDA SELOGA                      5372       F      32  GP              RUN ZONE        45.8              1:06:17.2 1:06:17.2 
PHILLIP PAMPEL                     2650       M      15  GP                              41.7              1:06:17.2 1:06:17.2 
MARNUS KOTZE                       999        M      14  GAUTENG                         42.5              1:06:17.6 1:06:17.6 
PETER KING                         5651       M      52  CGA             FLORIDA         46.1              1:06:17.8 1:06:17.8 
RILETTE HAYCOCK                    3509       F      51  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 52.3              1:06:18.2 1:06:18.2 
TYLA GARHAND                       5665       F      14  GAUTENG                         49.3              1:06:18.8 1:06:18.8 
LEOPOLD JOURDAIN                   5666       M      15  GP                              41.7              1:06:18.8 1:06:18.8 
YOLANDE HARBRON                    5855       F      39  GP              DISCOVERY       46.8              1:06:19.2 1:06:19.2 
JESSICA SCHWIKKARD                 1927       F      28  GAUTENG                         45.7              1:06:19.3 1:06:19.3 
JEANNETTE UNGERER                  3500       F      26  GP                              45.7              1:06:22.5 1:06:22.5 
RON SCHUTTE                        1926       M      34  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 40.5              1:06:23.3 1:06:23.3 
SEBASTIAN NICOLOTTI                5685       M      35  CGA             SSRC            40.6              1:06:23.3 1:06:23.3 
BONGANI XULU                       5968       M      25                  MAGNOLIA        40.2              1:06:24.6 1:06:24.6 
LIONEL EDWARDS                     5680       M      33  CGA             SSRC            40.4              1:06:25.1 1:06:25.1 
JACKIE EVERS                       5686       F      44  CGA             SSRC            48.4              1:06:25.1 1:06:25.1 
DEIRDRE LARKIN                     3156       F      86  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE 95.7              1:06:25.4 1:06:25.4 
REBECCA MEIRING                    6343       F      35  GP              RAC             46.0              1:06:27.5 1:06:27.5 
GRACE MOHAU                        1406       F      28  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 45.6              1:06:29.9 1:06:29.9 
SICELO HLUBI                       814        M      26  GAUTENG                         40.2              1:06:30.7 1:06:30.7 
HANEEZKA PALMER                    1675       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.2              1:06:32.1 1:06:32.1 
SCHEEPERS DIDI                     5900       F      24  GP                              45.6              1:06:34.5 1:06:34.5 
CLOVER-ANN LEE                     1073       F      43  GAUTENG         THE LEGENDS     47.9              1:06:35.4 1:06:35.4 
KHOLOFELO MASILELA                 3205       F      40  GP                              46.9              1:06:38.9 1:06:38.9 
DIPILO MANGWANE                    5936       F      31  GP                              45.5              1:06:38.9 1:06:38.9 
MORAKA ANDRIES KGOHLOANE           954        M      33  GAUTENG                         40.2              1:06:38.9 1:06:38.9 
LEIGH SCHONFELDT                   1923       F      34  GAUTENG                         45.7              1:06:39.9 1:06:39.9 
DAVID HOGGAN                       2474       M      64  GAUTENG         N/A             51.1              1:06:40.1 1:06:40.1 
ELSPETH GRAHN                      711        F      48  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 50.2              1:06:40.5 1:06:40.5 
SUNITI NARAN                       1546       F      45  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 48.7              1:06:41.1 1:06:41.1 
MARK KENT                          941        M      59  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 48.7              1:06:41.3 1:06:41.3 
Unknown Partic. 6269               6269       M                                                            1:06:45.4 1:06:45.4 
PATRICK TOMU                       2146       M      32  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   40.1              1:06:45.6 1:06:45.6 
SAMUEL LAWRENCE                    1051       M      45  GAUTENG NORTH                   43.2              1:06:46.1 1:06:46.1 
SEAN KEVIN SHAW                    1959       M      54  GAUTENG                         46.5              1:06:46.6 1:06:46.6 
ESMARELDA PORTLAND                 1751       F      41  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 47.1              1:06:46.8 1:06:46.8 
ASHLEY LAWRENCE                    1052       M      45  GAUTENG NORTH                   43.2              1:06:47.4 1:06:47.4 
ISABELITA VAN ZYL                  5802       F      39  GP                              46.5              1:06:48.4 1:06:48.4 
MELANDI PRINSLOO                   1770       F      28  GAUTENG                         45.4              1:06:48.5 1:06:48.5 
TRACEY BULMER                      263        F      48  GAUTENG         -RUN WALK FOR L 50.1              1:06:48.8 1:06:48.8 
BERTUS PRINSLOO                    1769       M      33  GAUTENG                         40.1              1:06:49.2 1:06:49.2 
NICOLE BOTHA                       3332       F      41  GP                              47.0              1:06:49.7 1:06:49.7 
NELISIWE RADEBE                    1786       F      29  GAUTENG                         45.4              1:06:50.2 1:06:50.2 
SICELO MSADA                       1487       M      55  GAUTENG                         46.9              1:06:50.9 1:06:50.9 
ALISON PANTER                      1679       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   49.0              1:06:50.9 1:06:50.9 
JASON GASKELL                      6268       M      24  CGA                             40.0              1:06:50.9 1:06:50.9 
JACK BONNER                        183        M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.0              1:06:51.8 1:06:51.8 
JAMES BARKER                       3139       M      31  CGA             PIRATES         40.0              1:06:52.3 1:06:52.3 
MICHELLE BARANSKY                  6239       F      39                                  46.4              1:06:52.6 1:06:52.6 
LEON JV RENSBURG                   914        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.5              1:06:52.6 1:06:52.6 
ALIDA VENTER                       5418       F      51  GP                              51.8              1:06:53.9 1:06:53.9 
QUINTIN SMITH                      2008       M      33  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 40.0              1:06:55.3 1:06:55.3 
LUDWIG GOSTMANN                    5548       M      29  GP                              39.9              1:06:58.4 1:06:58.4 
SINDY KOTZE                        1003       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.9              1:06:59.6 1:06:59.6 
KEVIN RODRIGUES                    1864       M      23  GAUTENG                         39.9              1:07:00.8 1:07:00.8 
SELLO TAUNYANE                     2100       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.7              1:07:01.4 1:07:01.4 
Unknown Partic. 10365              10365      M                                                            1:07:01.6 1:07:01.6 
NATASHA KELLY                      935        F      43  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 47.6              1:07:01.8 1:07:01.8 
GUGU HALWALA                       754        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.3              1:07:02.8 1:07:02.8 
NOVA WHITESIDE                     2350       F      30  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 45.2              1:07:03.1 1:07:03.1 
FANAFIKILE LEPHAKHA                6153       M      30  GP                              39.8              1:07:04.7 1:07:04.7 
EILEEN JONES                       6331       F      70  CGA             OLD EDS         67.0              1:07:05.2 1:07:05.2 
ANDY SCHLICHT                      1914       M      52  GAUTENG                         45.5              1:07:05.3 1:07:05.3 
LUNGILE SHABALALA                  1952       M      39  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 41.0              1:07:07.1 1:07:07.1 
CHERYLL SMITH                      2015       F      55  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 ATHLET 54.3              1:07:07.6 1:07:07.6 
JOSEPH RAMPHERI                    5671       M      49  CGA             MODERN ATHLETE  44.4              1:07:07.7 1:07:07.7 
WISANI HLANGWANE                   811        F      28  GAUTENG                         45.2              1:07:08.6 1:07:08.6 
TYLA MABBETT                       1140       F      17  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 46.3              1:07:08.9 1:07:08.9 
ANDRE FRANKENHAUSER                6100       M      32  GAUTENG                         39.9              1:07:09.2 1:07:09.2 
NADA MANAS                         5741       M      49  GP                              44.3              1:07:09.5 1:07:09.5 
DAMIN JACOBS                       5740       F      45  GGA                             48.3              1:07:09.5 1:07:09.5 
CLAIRE FAWCETT                     604        F      39  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 46.2              1:07:10.7 1:07:10.7 
MEGAN DUFFY                        543        F      21  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY       45.1              1:07:11.5 1:07:11.5 
ROBERT ALEXANDER                   27         M      22  GAUTENG                         39.8              1:07:11.5 1:07:11.5 
MANDISA MPOMANE                    1486       F      30  GAUTENG         FAT CATS ATHLET 45.1              1:07:11.9 1:07:11.9 
JACOB NYIRENDA                     5354       M      42                  FITNESS FROM AF 41.9              1:07:12.1 1:07:12.1 
SIYABONGA AFRICA                   23         M      32  GAUTENG                         39.8              1:07:12.2 1:07:12.2 
DHH MEYER                          6432       M      69  CGA             RAC             53.2              1:07:13.1 1:07:13.1 
ROSS MONTGOMERY                    5594       M      24  GP                              39.7              1:07:14.5 1:07:14.5 
GYROEN SCHEEPERS                   5836       M      42  GP                              41.9              1:07:15.1 1:07:15.1 
TANIA VAN DER MEULEN               2213       F      40  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     46.4              1:07:15.4 1:07:15.4 
CRAIG PAXMAN                       1693       M      31  GAUTENG                         39.7              1:07:15.4 1:07:15.4 
THEO BURGERS                       6483       M      53  GP              TEAM VITALITY   45.8              1:07:15.6 1:07:15.6 
ALLAN BADER                        3547       M      34  CGA             BORN 2 RUN      40.0              1:07:16.8 1:07:16.8 
BIANCA PERRY                       1708       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   45.1              1:07:17.1 1:07:17.1 
GILLIAN VENTER                     2576       F      51  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 51.5              1:07:17.2 1:07:17.2 
PAULINE SILCOCK                    1973       F      46  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     48.7              1:07:17.4 1:07:17.4 
BRADFORD FAUTLEY                   602        M      29  GAUTENG         N/A             39.7              1:07:17.6 1:07:17.6 
STEPHEN PHILLIPS                   1721       M      56  GAUTENG                         47.0              1:07:17.8 1:07:17.8 
JOANNE BEVAN                       148        F      46  GAUTENG                         48.7              1:07:17.8 1:07:17.8 
LAETITIA BROMFIELD                 248        F      40  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  46.4              1:07:18.5 1:07:18.5 
SIMPHIWE ZIMU                      3229       M      32  CGA                             39.8              1:07:19.2 1:07:19.2 
GAIL CAMERON                       290        F      33  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 45.2              1:07:19.6 1:07:19.6 
HELEEN BOTHA                       3957       F      36  GP                              45.5              1:07:19.7 1:07:19.7 
MELANIE MACKAY                     1150       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 45.1              1:07:19.9 1:07:19.9 
LINDIE FOURIE                      5727       F      29  GP                              45.0              1:07:21.5 1:07:21.5 
WERNER MYBURGH                     5770       M      34  GP                              39.9              1:07:21.5 1:07:21.5 
HUGO FERNANDES                     610        M      35  GAUTENG                         40.0              1:07:22.4 1:07:22.4 
NICOLE SMITH                       2007       F      36  GAUTENG                         45.5              1:07:23.7 1:07:23.7 
TYRONE PLUMMER                     6388       M      33  GP              RWFL            39.8              1:07:23.7 1:07:23.7 
GAIL SMITH                         2020       F      53  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 52.7              1:07:24.1 1:07:24.1 
QUENTIN BOWMAN                     223        M      39  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.8              1:07:24.3 1:07:24.3 
SHAUGHN BOTES                      3912       M      40  GAUTENG                         41.1              1:07:25.2 1:07:25.2 
ROBERT DAMASIO                     5559       M      52  GP                              45.3              1:07:25.3 1:07:25.3 
TRACEY JERICEVICH                  885        F      46  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 48.6              1:07:25.5 1:07:25.5 
LINDA RORICH                       1877       F      34  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 45.2              1:07:27.4 1:07:27.4 
ROWEN MCHARRY                      3468       M      41  GP                              41.4              1:07:30.2 1:07:30.2 
GERHARD HUYSER                     5408       M      29  GP                              39.6              1:07:31.6 1:07:31.6 
MPHO THAPAYO                       2117       M      33  GAUTENG         SOWETO ATHLETIC 39.7              1:07:32.1 1:07:32.1 
KOES DWAN                          3926       M      56  GP              BW5             46.8              1:07:32.2 1:07:32.2 
MARKUS HUYSER                      2774       M      29  GP                              39.6              1:07:32.8 1:07:32.8 
SAMANTHA BARNARD                   87         F      31  GAUTENG                         44.9              1:07:33.2 1:07:33.2 
LUCIANO CAOLO                      293        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 43.4              1:07:33.9 1:07:33.9 
SYLVIA KHUDUNYANE                  3467       F      39  GP              WINDSOR         45.9              1:07:34.6 1:07:34.6 
GRAEME MCCABE                      1316       M      49  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 44.1              1:07:36.1 1:07:36.1 
LIESL CLOETE                       340        F      47  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 49.0              1:07:37.1 1:07:37.1 
KEAMOGETSE MAMRARE                 3092       F      29  CGA                             44.9              1:07:37.4 1:07:37.4 
ERIKA SHEMMELD                     1962       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   47.5              1:07:37.4 1:07:37.4 
JACO DE KOCK                       439        M      29  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.5              1:07:38.4 1:07:38.4 
JOHAN BRONKHORST                   3093       M      50  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   44.4              1:07:43.2 1:07:43.2 
MARCELLE HUBER                     844        F      27  GAUTENG                         44.8              1:07:43.6 1:07:43.6 
JESSICA GOSTMANN                   5547       F      30  GP                              44.8              1:07:44.4 1:07:44.4 
JILLIAN PENALUNA                   1701       F      26  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 44.8              1:07:44.4 1:07:44.4 
GARY SCHWARNZEL                    6054       M      47  GP                              43.2              1:07:45.3 1:07:45.3 
CLAIRE GUITARD                     739        F      49  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 50.0              1:07:45.4 1:07:45.4 
STACY DUNCAN                       5402       F      46  GAUTENG         RUNZONE         48.4              1:07:45.6 1:07:45.6 
LORRIAN BEZUIDENHOUT               151        F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.1              1:07:46.6 1:07:46.6 
MICHELLE BOSMAN                    200        F      48  GAUTENG                         49.4              1:07:48.4 1:07:48.4 
Unknown Partic. 2623               2623       M                                                            1:07:48.6 1:07:48.6 
LEANDRA DOBBINS                    489        F      36  GP              -- NOT A CLUB M 45.2              1:07:51.5 1:07:51.5 
WENDY ADAM                         3600       F      48  GP                              49.3              1:07:51.9 1:07:51.9 
GREG DOBBINS                       488        M      40  GAUTENG         N/A             40.8              1:07:51.9 1:07:51.9 
ROBYN ADAM                         3599       F      19  GP                              44.8              1:07:51.9 1:07:51.9 
NONSIKELELO PHIRI                  3012       F          GP              RWFL                              1:07:52.1 1:07:52.1 
ALEXANDRA HOGGAN                   2475       F      61  GAUTENG         N/A             58.1              1:07:52.5 1:07:52.5 
STUART MORRISON                    5523       M      19  GP                              39.4              1:07:53.1 1:07:53.1 
NEO MOGOHLOANE                     3312       F      40  CGA             TSUTSUMANI      46.0              1:07:54.7 1:07:54.7 
Unknown Partic. 3116               3116       M                                                            1:07:55.1 1:07:55.1 
PHILIP PRETORIUS                   1761       M      47  GAUTENG                         43.1              1:07:56.1 1:07:56.1 
LOUIS COETZEE                      348        M      21  GAUTENG                         39.3              1:07:56.3 1:07:56.3 
SIMONE WALTERS                     5698       F      21  GP                              44.6              1:07:56.4 1:07:56.4 
MONICA DRAKE                       501        F      48  GAUTENG                         49.3              1:07:56.9 1:07:56.9 
AMANDA ROGALY                      1870       F      36  GAUTENG         N/A             45.1              1:07:57.6 1:07:57.6 
JULIA BORTHWICK                    192        F      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 45.1              1:07:58.2 1:07:58.2 
WERNER GREYVENSTEYN                6473       M      36  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 39.8              1:07:58.3 1:07:58.3 
JARRYD PRINCE                      5896       M      27  GP              ASA             39.3              1:07:59.4 1:07:59.4 
LIZANNE JEAN PAGE                  5895       F      39  CGA                             45.7              1:07:59.8 1:07:59.8 
KELLY BERRY                        133        F      30  GAUTENG                         44.6              1:08:00.2 1:08:00.2 
VICKY GROSS                        738        F      27  GAUTENG                         44.6              1:08:00.8 1:08:00.8 
NQABISA NDODANA                    1560       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   44.6              1:08:01.4 1:08:01.4 
ASHTON HOOD                        3147       M      24  GP                              39.3              1:08:01.6 1:08:01.6 
ELIZABETH SEPHTON                  1944       F      27  GAUTENG                         44.6              1:08:01.6 1:08:01.6 
JENNIFER AUSTEN                    56         F      28  GAUTENG                         44.6              1:08:02.2 1:08:02.2 
CHRISTOPHER SMITH                  5798       M      30  GP                              39.3              1:08:02.6 1:08:02.6 
EUGENE BECK                        113        M      52  GAUTENG                         44.9              1:08:03.3 1:08:03.3 
GARETH WING                        2384       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   39.4              1:08:03.8 1:08:03.8 
VALRIE DUBROCA                     542        F      48  GAUTENG                         49.2              1:08:05.6 1:08:05.6 
MANTOA ZENGELE                     2419       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.5              1:08:05.8 1:08:05.8 
Unknown Partic. 4495               4495       M                                                            1:08:07.4 1:08:07.4 
LUCIE BIRD                         164        F      53  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 52.1              1:08:09.1 1:08:09.1 
GABRIELLE SMITH                    5799       F      30  GP                              44.5              1:08:09.8 1:08:09.8 
ZANELLE WRIGHT                     3266       F      30  GP                              44.5              1:08:10.7 1:08:10.7 
GRAEME ADAMSON                     19         M      49  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         43.7              1:08:12.5 1:08:12.5 
JULIAN DAVIDS                      412        M      49  GAUTENG         BROTHERHOOD ATH 43.7              1:08:12.7 1:08:12.7 
LESEGO MASHIKE                     1261       F      27  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 44.5              1:08:13.2 1:08:13.2 
PINKY MASHIKE                      1262       F      44  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI ATHL 47.1              1:08:13.4 1:08:13.4 
PATRICK MAPHELIKA                  5344       M      74  GAUTENG         NEBANK          55.9              1:08:15.1 1:08:15.1 
ANDREW WILKINS                     2365       M      47  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.9              1:08:16.6 1:08:16.6 
IPHRIM SHAWA                       2592       M      58                  NISSAN          47.2              1:08:16.6 1:08:16.6 
HUGUETTE PILLEY                    1738       F      57  GAUTENG                         54.8              1:08:16.7 1:08:16.7 
Unknown Partic. 4831               4831       M                                                            1:08:17.5 1:08:17.5 
GRANT TROLLIP                      5952       M      43  GP                              41.5              1:08:18.1 1:08:18.1 
LOUISE VINCENT                     3488       F      50  GP              RUN ZONE        50.2              1:08:18.4 1:08:18.4 
ANGELA TROLLIP                     5953       F      39  GP                              45.5              1:08:18.6 1:08:18.6 
BONGINKOSI MBATHA                  1304       M      33  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 39.2              1:08:18.6 1:08:18.6 
DANIELA ENTRESSANGLE               583        F      31  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     44.4              1:08:18.8 1:08:18.8 
ORLA OLLEWAGEN                     3487       F      45  GAUTENG         RUNZONE         47.5              1:08:18.8 1:08:18.8 
CATHY VAUGHAN                      2278       F      40  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 45.7              1:08:19.1 1:08:19.1 
GREG HEYNS                         805        M      29  GAUTENG                         39.1              1:08:19.7 1:08:19.7 
YUSUF BANOO                        81         M      42  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 41.2              1:08:19.8 1:08:19.8 
MICHELLE CROWLEY                   386        F      26  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     44.4              1:08:20.4 1:08:20.4 
JARED ADAMS                        16         M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 39.2              1:08:21.3 1:08:21.3 
DEBBIE BEMA                        5749       F      48  GP                              49.0              1:08:22.3 1:08:22.3 
DIRKJE BOUMA                       214        F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   47.5              1:08:23.1 1:08:23.1 
AGNIESZKA GOLDHAWK                 687        F      48  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 49.0              1:08:23.9 1:08:23.9 
JONATHAN DELATE                    461        M      28  GP                              39.1              1:08:24.3 1:08:24.3 
JAMES LANG                         1039       M      43  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 41.5              1:08:25.6 1:08:25.6 
ANDREW LAING                       3282       M      39                                  40.2              1:08:26.5 1:08:26.5 
KATHY GREVE                        721        F      49  GAUTENG                         49.5              1:08:27.3 1:08:27.3 
BIANCA DE PONTES                   6138       F      26  GP                              44.3              1:08:29.1 1:08:29.1 
CONNOR JOHNSTON                    891        M      25  GAUTENG         CGA/BRAKPAN ATH 39.0              1:08:29.6 1:08:29.6 
GABRIELLA RICHARDSON               1843       F      22  GAUTENG         CGA/BRAKPAN ATH 44.3              1:08:30.1 1:08:30.1 
SINDISWA SISHUBA                   6446       F      60  CGA             RANDBURG        56.7              1:08:31.4 1:08:31.4 
JOHAN REDELINGHUYS                 5647       M      42                                  41.1              1:08:31.8 1:08:31.8 
SARAH WILDY                        2361       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 45.9              1:08:33.1 1:08:33.1 
KYLIE RANKIN                       1816       F      38  GAUTENG NORTH   -- PLEASE SELEC 45.1              1:08:33.4 1:08:33.4 
RODNEY BARNES                      92         M      57  GAUTENG         ERWAT ATHLETIC  46.5              1:08:34.4 1:08:34.4 
ROBERTA LIGHTON                    1101       F      42  GAUTENG         ERWAT ATHLETIC  46.2              1:08:34.6 1:08:34.6 
MOSITO MASHAPHA                    6075       M      47  GP              STANDARD BANK A 42.7              1:08:35.4 1:08:35.4 
GAVIN DU PLOOY                     523        M      57  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 46.5              1:08:35.6 1:08:35.6 
ASHLYNN WILKINS                    2364       F      16  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 46.1              1:08:36.9 1:08:36.9 
CAITLIN ELLIS                      574        F      19  GAUTENG                         44.3              1:08:37.1 1:08:37.1 
SUSAN WILKINS                      2366       F      44  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 46.8              1:08:37.9 1:08:37.9 
TRACY HEINRICH                     785        F      42  GAUTENG NORTH                   46.1              1:08:38.5 1:08:38.5 
Unknown Partic. 6012               6012       M                                                            1:08:39.5 1:08:39.5 
KEVIN MARE                         1232       M      32  GAUTENG                         39.0              1:08:39.6 1:08:39.6 
MELANIE ELSE                       579        F      47  GAUTENG         N/A             48.2              1:08:40.1 1:08:40.1 
CHRIS LITTLE                       6405       M      68  CGA             RAC             51.5              1:08:40.7 1:08:40.7 
Unknown Partic. 6395               6395       M                                                            1:08:41.3 1:08:41.3 
ANINA OBERMEYER                    1639       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 45.5              1:08:42.1 1:08:42.1 
NICK GEORGLADIS                    5367       M      30  GP              REAL MADRID     38.9              1:08:43.6 1:08:43.6 
MARC LIEBENBERG                    5365       M      35  GP                              39.2              1:08:43.6 1:08:43.6 
KATY MTHETHWA                      3265       F      40  CGA                             45.4              1:08:45.1 1:08:45.1 
PHALAMILE THOOE                    3335       M      32  GAUTENG                         38.9              1:08:45.6 1:08:45.6 
YASIM RAMJAN                       1805       F      48  GAUTENG                         48.6              1:08:52.1 1:08:52.1 
ZULAIKA LOUW                       1124       F      33  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOUTH 44.2              1:08:53.3 1:08:53.3 
CRAIG LARKINS                      6488       M      30  GP                              38.8              1:08:53.4 1:08:53.4 
UNE DU RANDT                       528        F      42  GAUTENG         N/A             45.9              1:08:53.4 1:08:53.4 
TIM GERBER                         6489       M      39  GP                              39.9              1:08:53.5 1:08:53.5 
DANIELLE LOPES                     6132       F      32  CGA                             44.1              1:08:54.2 1:08:54.2 
JP DE BRUIN                        6131       M      34  CGA                             39.0              1:08:54.3 1:08:54.3 
LUCKY MASHAZI                      1258       F      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   53.5              1:08:54.6 1:08:54.6 
ANDREA ERASMUS                     589        F      47  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 48.0              1:08:54.6 1:08:54.6 
SONA FLORENCE NWAKAKALE            6224       F      43  CGA             KRUGERSDORP     46.3              1:08:54.9 1:08:54.9 
DILLON DILLON                      473        M      39  GP              TEAM VITALITY   39.9              1:08:55.5 1:08:55.5 
CHERISSE JUSTUS                    911        F      33  GAUTENG         N/A             44.1              1:08:57.2 1:08:57.2 
EURIKA DU PLESSIS                  5530       F      47  CGA             FLORIDA         48.0              1:08:58.4 1:08:58.4 
LEON DE PLESSIS                    5531       M      50  CGA             FLORIDA         43.6              1:08:58.5 1:08:58.5 
MARTIN CURLE                       394        M      39  GAUTENG                         39.9              1:08:58.8 1:08:58.8 
PIERRE GREYLING                    722        F      45  GAUTENG                         47.0              1:08:59.4 1:08:59.4 
CHANDA JANI                        871        F      40  GAUTENG                         45.3              1:08:59.8 1:08:59.8 
GARY WILLIAMS                      2371       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 38.7              1:09:00.2 1:09:00.2 
AUDREY WOLMARANS                   2387       F      55  GAUTENG                         52.8              1:09:00.9 1:09:00.9 
WERNER MEYER                       6076       M      37  GP              TEAM VITALITY   39.4              1:09:01.6 1:09:01.6 
CHRISTIE GUNN                      5616       F      33  GP                              44.1              1:09:02.4 1:09:02.4 
SOFIE SIGRIST                      1972       F      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   52.1              1:09:03.4 1:09:03.4 
LEIGH RAYMOND                      1827       F      29  GAUTENG         N/A             43.9              1:09:03.8 1:09:03.8 
SUNELL THERON                      6071       F      29  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   43.9              1:09:05.4 1:09:05.4 
SHAUN DAVIES                       414        M      34  GAUTENG                         38.9              1:09:05.5 1:09:05.5 
BLESSING KADIRA                    916        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 39.6              1:09:06.4 1:09:06.4 
MELISSA VAN BILJON                 2186       F      30  GAUTENG         OUTENIQUA HARRI 43.9              1:09:06.7 1:09:06.7 
LAUREN ROLFE                       5329       F      39  CGA             RAC             44.9              1:09:07.6 1:09:07.6 
DHIREN MOCKTAR                     1387       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 38.6              1:09:08.1 1:09:08.1 
RAKESH RAMRUTHAN                   1810       M      48  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.7              1:09:08.8 1:09:08.8 
TAMRA TALBOT                       5331       F      40  CGA             RUN ZONE        45.2              1:09:09.1 1:09:09.1 
TILO ELS                           6056       M      28  GP              JHAC            38.6              1:09:09.5 1:09:09.5 
THATO WILLIAMS                     5816       M      39  GP                              39.8              1:09:10.3 1:09:10.3 
MARK KOTTON                        6461       M      46  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   42.0              1:09:10.5 1:09:10.5 
SALWA DALAL-AKABOR                 402        F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   44.5              1:09:11.6 1:09:11.6 
ERIN OLLEWAGEN                     3486       F      18  GAUTENG                         44.3              1:09:12.7 1:09:12.7 
JAN SINGLETON                      3078       M      67  GP                              50.6              1:09:13.4 1:09:13.4 
CHRISTINA VAN DER BREGGEN          2192       F      43  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 46.1              1:09:13.4 1:09:13.4 
TANDANI PAUDELAN                   5381       F      33                                  43.9              1:09:14.8 1:09:14.8 
KGOMOTSO SEKGOBELA                 1938       M      38  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.5              1:09:15.1 1:09:15.1 
NICOLE LONG                        1114       F      40  GAUTENG                         45.1              1:09:15.1 1:09:15.1 
SELLO MAKATA                       5383       M      34  GP                              38.8              1:09:15.2 1:09:15.2 
IVA MADJAROVA                      1161       F      32  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 43.8              1:09:15.6 1:09:15.6 
MAKUNGU ADENIGBA                   20         F      43  GAUTENG                         46.0              1:09:16.4 1:09:16.4 
ZAID MAHOMED                       1178       M      28  GAUTENG                         38.6              1:09:16.9 1:09:16.9 
JAUN-PIERRE JONCK                  3481       M      14  GP                              40.7              1:09:16.9 1:09:16.9 
SAMANTHA CURLEY-YOUNG              395        F      39  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  44.8              1:09:17.3 1:09:17.3 
RAQUEL WILLIAMS                    6106       F      32  GP                              43.8              1:09:17.4 1:09:17.4 
JESSICA-LEE GREEFF                 3530       F      26  GP                              43.8              1:09:18.4 1:09:18.4 
CHRISHANE KEET                     3089       M      17  AGN             DISCOVERY       38.9              1:09:19.4 1:09:19.4 
NATALIE CLAYTON                    335        F      33  GAUTENG         N/A             43.9              1:09:19.9 1:09:19.9 
LAURA BARTIE                       96         F      29  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.7              1:09:20.8 1:09:20.8 
Unknown Partic. 5804               5804       M                                                            1:09:20.9 1:09:20.9 
GARETH FELL                        608        M      38  GAUTENG NORTH                   39.4              1:09:21.4 1:09:21.4 
DEAN FAURE                         601        M      33  GAUTENG                         38.6              1:09:21.7 1:09:21.7 
SEBASTIAN PATEL                    1689       M      36  GAUTENG                         39.0              1:09:22.1 1:09:22.1 
MARCEL HORSLEY                     833        M      36  GAUTENG                         39.0              1:09:22.5 1:09:22.5 
SOPHIA COETZEE                     347        F      50  GAUTENG                         49.4              1:09:22.9 1:09:22.9 
Unknown Partic. 3499               3499       M                                                            1:09:23.3 1:09:23.3 
MILES MURRAY                       1514       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 42.6              1:09:24.8 1:09:24.8 
JO MCCLURE                         1318       F      39  GAUTENG                         44.7              1:09:27.3 1:09:27.3 
BUSISIWE KHUMALO                   2557       F      42  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 45.6              1:09:27.5 1:09:27.5 
KEEGAN TRENT GREEN                 5788       M      22  GP                              38.5              1:09:28.2 1:09:28.2 
GARETH KING                        968        M      43  GAUTENG                         40.8              1:09:29.4 1:09:29.4 
ANITA RAATH                        1782       F      53  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 51.1              1:09:29.6 1:09:29.6 
MOIRA CARSTENS                     3201       F      53  GP                              51.1              1:09:30.9 1:09:30.9 
REBECCA GORE                       696        F      20  GAUTENG         N/A             43.6              1:09:31.1 1:09:31.1 
LEANDER MOLLER                     2611       M      36                                  38.9              1:09:31.9 1:09:31.9 
KIM BEAUMONT                       111        F      35  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 43.9              1:09:32.2 1:09:32.2 
SHAKEEN JEEWA                      879        M      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 38.7              1:09:35.7 1:09:35.7 
ERNEST SCRIVEN                     6317       M      33  GP              RWFL            38.5              1:09:36.5 1:09:36.5 
GARIKAYI GARANDE                   6495       M      45  GP                              41.4              1:09:36.7 1:09:36.7 
JOAN THOMPSON                      6025       F      42  GAUTENG         RUNZONE         45.5              1:09:36.9 1:09:36.9 
CRAIG KENT                         940        M      53  GAUTENG                         44.3              1:09:37.5 1:09:37.5 
MERLYN ASHEN                       47         F      52  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 50.4              1:09:38.1 1:09:38.1 
EMMA MURRAY                        1513       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 47.0              1:09:38.6 1:09:38.6 
JENNI LLOYD                        4          F      41  GAUTENG                         45.1              1:09:39.3 1:09:39.3 
KAJAL LUTOWAN                      3901       F      15  GP                              46.1              1:09:39.9 1:09:39.9 
CLAIRE BOWDEN                      218        F      26  GAUTENG                         43.5              1:09:40.1 1:09:40.1 
SHARIKA KANTI NARSING              3902       F      16  GP                              45.4              1:09:40.2 1:09:40.2 
ANNE-MARIE PRETORIUS               1763       F      44  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.1              1:09:40.3 1:09:40.3 
JEANNE JOUBERT                     909        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.6              1:09:40.7 1:09:40.7 
JULIET VAN STADEN                  5777       F      46  GP                              47.0              1:09:41.1 1:09:41.1 
CHRIS BOWDEN                       2442       M      65  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 49.3              1:09:41.5 1:09:41.5 
DAVID VAN STADEN                   5778       M      47  GAUTENG                         42.0              1:09:42.1 1:09:42.1 
RASSIE DAVID VERMAAK               3195       M      30  GP                              38.3              1:09:42.9 1:09:42.9 
TARYN CAMPBELLL                    3098       F      34  CGA             VITALITY        43.7              1:09:43.6 1:09:43.6 
ANDRE BLACK                        5874       M      32                                  38.4              1:09:45.3 1:09:45.3 
KARLIEN GOUWS                      706        F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.5              1:09:46.1 1:09:46.1 
USLINDILE YENGWA                   2406       F      30  GAUTENG         MALCOLM X ATHLE 43.5              1:09:46.2 1:09:46.2 
MILES HERHSE                       5970       M      26  GP                              38.3              1:09:46.4 1:09:46.4 
ALBERT RADFORD                     1790       M      30  GAUTENG                         38.3              1:09:46.6 1:09:46.6 
BONGI SETUSE                       3314       F      36  CGA             MTN             43.9              1:09:47.8 1:09:47.8 
LEE COPHAM                         370        M      31  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 38.3              1:09:48.4 1:09:48.4 
ALEX SHAHINI                       1953       M      23  GAUTENG                         38.3              1:09:49.5 1:09:49.5 
JASON VAN DER LINDE                2198       M      23  GAUTENG                         38.3              1:09:49.6 1:09:49.6 
ROBERT MIANOWSKI                   1359       M      26  GAUTENG NORTH                   38.3              1:09:49.7 1:09:49.7 
STEPHEN JOYNT                      910        M      23  GAUTENG                         38.3              1:09:50.3 1:09:50.3 
THABISO RADEBE                     5476       M      30  GAUTENG                         38.3              1:09:50.6 1:09:50.6 
STRUAN BROWN                       255        M      23  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 38.2              1:09:52.5 1:09:52.5 
Unknown Partic. 5992               5992       M                                                            1:09:52.9 1:09:52.9 
STACEY MALLABORE                   5991       F      22  GP                              43.4              1:09:53.5 1:09:53.5 
LESLIE CAMERON                     289        M      52  GAUTENG                         43.7              1:09:55.5 1:09:55.5 
JULIAN ZEEGERS                     2418       M      23  GAUTENG                         38.2              1:09:56.5 1:09:56.5 
ZANELE THABETHE                    2113       F      30  GAUTENG                         43.3              1:09:58.7 1:09:58.7 
ADELLE MORRISSEY                   1465       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 44.6              1:09:58.7 1:09:58.7 
HAYLEY JEFFERY                     882        F      33  GAUTENG                         43.5              1:09:58.9 1:09:58.9 
TYGE LOADER                        1113       M      24  GAUTENG                         38.2              1:09:59.6 1:09:59.6 
ROBYN BOY                          6298       F      29  GP                              43.3              1:10:01.2 1:10:01.2 
WIKUS MARAIS                       5965       M      48  GAUTENG                         42.2              1:10:02.1 1:10:02.1 
MARIEKE DRAWBRIDGE                 503        F      58  GAUTENG                         54.0              1:10:04.4 1:10:04.4 
Unknown Partic. 2757               2757       M                                                            1:10:04.7 1:10:04.7 
IZETTE NEL                         1572       F      36  GAUTENG                         43.7              1:10:04.9 1:10:04.9 
WANDA NEL                          1570       F      31  GAUTENG                         43.3              1:10:05.8 1:10:05.8 
GREG BLANCKENBERG                  171        M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.8              1:10:06.3 1:10:06.3 
STUART WATT                        2333       M      32  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     38.2              1:10:06.9 1:10:06.9 
YVONNE SWANEPOEL                   2082       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.9              1:10:07.3 1:10:07.3 
IAN ATTERIDGE                      51         M      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   44.7              1:10:07.5 1:10:07.5 
CHEFFLEY WATT                      3597       M      25  GP              RUN ZONE        38.1              1:10:07.8 1:10:07.8 
CINE KRUGER                        6135       F      33                                  43.4              1:10:08.1 1:10:08.1 
REENA DAS NAIR                     407        F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 43.9              1:10:08.6 1:10:08.6 
JOHANNES HENDRI VENTER             2282       F      42  GAUTENG                         45.1              1:10:09.3 1:10:09.3 
FRANS LOTZ                         5456       M      30  GP                              38.1              1:10:09.7 1:10:09.7 
LYNETTE OBERHOLZER                 3084       F      22  GP                              43.2              1:10:10.3 1:10:10.3 
MORGAN ZIERVOGEL                   5529       F      22  GP              JCC             43.2              1:10:10.9 1:10:10.9 
ARN ENGELBRECHT                    581        M      23  GAUTENG                         38.0              1:10:13.1 1:10:13.1 
JILLIAN HENDERSON                  5620       F      42  GAUTENG                         45.1              1:10:13.8 1:10:13.8 
MARK ZUHLSDORFF                    2426       M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 43.9              1:10:14.8 1:10:14.8 
JACK HOPANE                        3492       M      25  GP              TEAM VITALITY   38.0              1:10:14.8 1:10:14.8 
LAUREN KAYTON                      930        F      25  GAUTENG NORTH   RANDBURG HARRIE 43.2              1:10:15.2 1:10:15.2 
STUART BIESHEUVEL                  158        M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   38.0              1:10:16.4 1:10:16.4 
THULANI MNCUBE                     3007       M      52  GP              ORLANDO         43.5              1:10:18.6 1:10:18.6 
CLARA NDLOVU                       6078       F      42  GP                              45.0              1:10:18.8 1:10:18.8 
DEBORAH WATT                       2334       F      31  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     43.1              1:10:19.4 1:10:19.4 
HENK FERREIRA                      612        M      41  GAUTENG                         39.7              1:10:20.6 1:10:20.6 
NICKY VIAKOVSKY                    6183       F      46  GP                              46.6              1:10:21.5 1:10:21.5 
KERRY-LEE STANDING                 2039       F      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.2              1:10:22.3 1:10:22.3 
CAROLYN LANGHAM                    1040       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 43.2              1:10:22.5 1:10:22.5 
MMAPHUTI MABOTJA                   1147       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.1              1:10:24.4 1:10:24.4 
BARBARA PRIOR                      1771       M      57  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 45.3              1:10:25.9 1:10:25.9 
CRAIG LAWRENCE                     1050       M      58  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 45.7              1:10:26.9 1:10:26.9 
NERINE CLOETE                      338        F      34  GAUTENG                         43.2              1:10:28.1 1:10:28.1 
PATRICK MANN                       1215       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.9              1:10:28.2 1:10:28.2 
CECIL PETER CLOETE                 339        M      35  GAUTENG                         38.3              1:10:28.4 1:10:28.4 
HENRO VAN LINGEN                   2241       M      29  GAUTENG                         37.9              1:10:28.6 1:10:28.6 
ESTEE VAN LINGEN                   2242       F      29  GAUTENG                         43.0              1:10:29.1 1:10:29.1 
HORATIO NAIDOO                     1539       M      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.9              1:10:29.8 1:10:29.8 
ROBYN BERGMANN                     3908       F      47  CGA                             46.9              1:10:30.1 1:10:30.1 
RICHARD JANSEN VAN RENSBURG        6151       M      32  GAUTENG                         38.0              1:10:31.3 1:10:31.3 
Unknown Partic. 6093               6093       M                                                            1:10:31.4 1:10:31.4 
DELANO WYSS                        2401       M      27  GAUTENG                         37.9              1:10:31.8 1:10:31.8 
NATASHA FLEMMER                    618        F      25  GAUTENG                         43.0              1:10:31.9 1:10:31.9 
Unknown Partic. 6092               6092       M                                                            1:10:31.9 1:10:31.9 
Unknown Partic. 6091               6091       M                                                            1:10:31.9 1:10:31.9 
LING-HSUAN TING                    5862       F      30  GP                              43.0              1:10:32.6 1:10:32.6 
PATNUA MCCLELLAND                  5401       F      33  GP                              43.1              1:10:32.7 1:10:32.7 
NIGEL LEGGE                        1078       M      51  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.0              1:10:32.8 1:10:32.8 
JULIE LEGGE                        1077       F      46  GAUTENG                         46.4              1:10:32.8 1:10:32.8 
KETHABILE SEEKANE                  1934       F      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.6              1:10:34.7 1:10:34.7 
CLAIRE WHYTE                       2356       F      27  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 42.9              1:10:37.5 1:10:37.5 
WYNAND BOUWER                      215        M      30  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 37.8              1:10:38.6 1:10:38.6 
DZIVHU GABARA                      5345       M      28  GAUTENG                         37.8              1:10:38.7 1:10:38.7 
KARLI VAN WYK                      2263       F      32  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 43.0              1:10:39.3 1:10:39.3 
CATHERINE ELSWORTH                 3164       F      30  GP              RWFL            42.9              1:10:39.5 1:10:39.5 
SIMON WORKMAN                      2392       M      32  GAUTENG                         37.9              1:10:39.7 1:10:39.7 
TRACY RAMSDEN                      1812       F      46  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  46.4              1:10:40.7 1:10:40.7 
SHARON VAN NIKKELEN-KUYPER         2620       F      44  GP                              45.5              1:10:41.3 1:10:41.3 
NIGEL ASPREY                       2433       M      64  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 48.2              1:10:41.4 1:10:41.4 
SEAN RICHTER                       1849       M      31  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 37.8              1:10:41.6 1:10:41.6 
ANDRE VAN VUUREN                   2615       M      50  GP                              42.5              1:10:41.7 1:10:41.7 
LISA BOTHA                         211        F      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.2              1:10:43.5 1:10:43.5 
ASHLEY MANDICH                     3522       F      59  GP              RWFL            54.2              1:10:43.7 1:10:43.7 
Unknown Partic. 5726               5726       M                                                            1:10:44.9 1:10:44.9 
MABATHO NKOPODI                    6019       F      34                  MIWAY           43.1              1:10:45.6 1:10:45.6 
JOHN HARMAN                        767        M      34  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS A 38.0              1:10:45.7 1:10:45.7 
Unknown Partic. 3160               3160       M                                                            1:10:46.8 1:10:46.8 
Unknown Partic. 5805               5805       M                                                            1:10:47.4 1:10:47.4 
SASHA DARE                         405        F      33  GAUTENG                         43.0              1:10:48.6 1:10:48.6 
DARSHANA MULJEE                    1500       F      45  GAUTENG                         45.8              1:10:49.2 1:10:49.2 
TARRYN EVENWEL                     595        F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 43.6              1:10:49.2 1:10:49.2 
SIMON BROMFIELD                    247        M      41  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 39.4              1:10:49.7 1:10:49.7 
HENRI MOYO                         3191       F      34  GAUTENG         MANWOWI         43.0              1:10:50.9 1:10:50.9 
CATHY LINNELL                      1107       F      41  GAUTENG                         44.4              1:10:52.1 1:10:52.1 
MIKE LINNELL                       1106       M      42  GAUTENG                         39.7              1:10:52.3 1:10:52.3 
MOTHEO SEKGAPHANE                  1937       M      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.1              1:10:52.9 1:10:52.9 
ALISTER TUTTELBERG                 2175       M      37  GAUTENG                         38.4              1:10:55.3 1:10:55.3 
DANIELLE BECKER                    114        F      31  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 42.8              1:10:56.3 1:10:56.3 
DEVOS HUMAN                        848        M      35  GAUTENG                         38.0              1:10:57.6 1:10:57.6 
HUMBULANI SINOBOLO                 6470       F      35  GP                              43.0              1:10:59.1 1:10:59.1 
YOUNUS CASSIM                      305        M      41  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 39.3              1:11:00.8 1:11:00.8 
KERRY SIMPSON                      3223       F      34  GP                              42.9              1:11:02.4 1:11:02.4 
WENDY SIMPSON                      6046       F      64  GAUTENG                         57.8              1:11:03.3 1:11:03.3 
JASON BASTE-HELD                   3226       M      41                                  39.3              1:11:03.8 1:11:03.8 
KAYE GEDDES                        5351       F      36                                  43.1              1:11:04.2 1:11:04.2 
ANTALENE JORDAAN                   902        F      44  GAUTENG                         45.2              1:11:06.6 1:11:06.6 
BELINDA DE KOCK                    5646       F      57  GAUTENG                         52.6              1:11:06.8 1:11:06.8 
CARON MARAIS                       1224       F      53  GAUTENG NORTH   BOSCH ATHLETICS 50.0              1:11:07.1 1:11:07.1 
MARGRET OGLE                       6487       F      28  GP                              42.6              1:11:07.7 1:11:07.7 
KIM WAUGH                          2336       F      46  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 46.1              1:11:08.1 1:11:08.1 
KEVKER MAMABATO                    5412       M          CGA             STANDARD BANK A                   1:11:08.3 1:11:08.3 
SHIRLEY ADLAM                      5743       F      24  CGA                             42.6              1:11:09.6 1:11:09.6 
MARIANNE SCHLOSSEN                 5814       F      59  GP                              53.9              1:11:11.1 1:11:11.1 
SANETTE MOSTERT                    3193       F      32  GP                              42.6              1:11:12.3 1:11:12.3 
TAMRYN BLACKBEARD                  168        F      32  GAUTENG         CLIFFE DEKKER H 42.6              1:11:14.1 1:11:14.1 
GERRIT THEUNISSEN                  2126       M      32  GAUTENG                         37.6              1:11:14.1 1:11:14.1 
SARAH BASTIAANSE                   100        F      28  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.6              1:11:14.8 1:11:14.8 
ROGER FLACK                        3933       M      50  CGA             SUNNINGHILL     42.2              1:11:14.8 1:11:14.8 
MABEL PON                          1746       F      45  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  45.5              1:11:16.1 1:11:16.1 
HAYDN VAN NIEKERK                  5554       M      38  GP                              38.4              1:11:16.2 1:11:16.2 
SHAILEEN TOOZE                     5753       F      30  GP              RWFL            42.6              1:11:17.2 1:11:17.2 
COLLEEN MOORE                      1449       F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.5              1:11:18.4 1:11:18.4 
CALEB SMART                        5956       M          GAUTENG                                           1:11:18.8 1:11:18.8 
KIRSTIN KING                       967        F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.5              1:11:19.6 1:11:19.6 
REN BASSON                         99         F      46  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 45.9              1:11:20.8 1:11:20.8 
TRACEY KELSEY                      3910       F      38  GP                              43.3              1:11:21.1 1:11:21.1 
LINDELANI HARRI NWEDO              1634       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.8              1:11:22.1 1:11:22.1 
CANDICE ROY                        1888       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.5              1:11:22.1 1:11:22.1 
Unknown Partic. 3326               3326       M                                                            1:11:23.1 1:11:23.1 
NICKY PHILLIPS                     1723       F      39  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.5              1:11:23.8 1:11:23.8 
AMY SCRIREN                        6318       F      34  GP              RWFL            42.7              1:11:24.3 1:11:24.3 
BULISIWE HADEBE                    5656       F      46  CGA             LEGENDS         45.9              1:11:24.4 1:11:24.4 
TANITH VAN WYK                     3624       F      24  GP                              42.5              1:11:25.5 1:11:25.5 
MICHAEL VAN WYK                    3625       M      58  GP                              45.1              1:11:25.5 1:11:25.5 
SIMONE OLDEWAGE                    1645       F      23  GAUTENG                         42.5              1:11:26.4 1:11:26.4 
Unknown Partic. 5881               5881       M                                                            1:11:26.5 1:11:26.5 
KHANYISA TYALA                     2177       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.4              1:11:29.8 1:11:29.8 
Unknown Partic. 4948               4948       M                                                            1:11:29.9 1:11:29.9 
NONKULULEKO WILLIAMS               6307       F      27  GP                              42.4              1:11:37.1 1:11:37.1 
RAINHARD PETERSEN                  6137       M      61  GP              VITALITY        46.2              1:11:38.1 1:11:38.1 
JULIAN HITCHCOCK                   2473       M      61  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 46.2              1:11:40.2 1:11:40.2 
LESLEY GORE                        697        F      44  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 44.9              1:11:40.3 1:11:40.3 
COLLEEN EVERITT-PENHALE            2461       F      60  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 54.2              1:11:40.5 1:11:40.5 
MISHA VAN TONDER                   2259       F      30  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 42.3              1:11:40.5 1:11:40.5 
ANGELA MILLAR                      1368       F      44  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 44.9              1:11:40.7 1:11:40.7 
TAMARA-LEE BLOOM                   175        F      36  GAUTENG         UNLISTED CLUB   42.8              1:11:41.7 1:11:41.7 
NEAL BLOOM                         174        F      43  GAUTENG         NOT A CLUB MEMB 44.5              1:11:41.7 1:11:41.7 
TEBALO TSHABALALA                  2160       M      32  GAUTENG                         37.3              1:11:42.2 1:11:42.2 
ELRISIA PIETERSE                   1731       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     43.8              1:11:42.7 1:11:42.7 
BRYAN WATSON                       2332       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.3              1:11:42.8 1:11:42.8 
MARLAN NAIDOO                      6107       M      38  GP                              38.1              1:11:43.1 1:11:43.1 
SARAH BISHOP                       166        F      28  GAUTENG NORTH                   42.3              1:11:43.1 1:11:43.1 
NOMATNEMBA MALINGA                 5425       F      35  GAUTENG         VITALITY        42.6              1:11:44.1 1:11:44.1 
JONATHAN ROTHMAN                   1885       M      39  GAUTENG NORTH                   38.3              1:11:45.1 1:11:45.1 
Unknown Partic. 5834               5834       M                                                            1:11:46.2 1:11:46.2 
BELEKAZI GAOGANEDIWE               653        F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   44.1              1:11:46.9 1:11:46.9 
KELETSO GAOGANEDIWE                654        M      43  GAUTENG                         39.5              1:11:47.1 1:11:47.1 
SIBUSISO MTSHALI                   6304       M      38  GP                              38.1              1:11:47.4 1:11:47.4 
MINDY ZWARTS                       2428       F      34  GAUTENG                         42.4              1:11:48.3 1:11:48.3 
MAJURY CHIRISERI                   320        F      36  GAUTENG                         42.7              1:11:48.3 1:11:48.3 
DAWN GREEN                         718        F      39  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 43.2              1:11:48.9 1:11:48.9 
ROBYNNE STOCK                      2058       F      24  GAUTENG         N/A             42.2              1:11:48.9 1:11:48.9 
COURTENAY STOCK                    2057       F      24  GAUTENG         N/A             42.2              1:11:49.5 1:11:49.5 
LIZETTE DE LANGE                   441        F      49  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 47.2              1:11:49.6 1:11:49.6 
AVIWE MBHELE                       1309       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 42.2              1:11:50.8 1:11:50.8 
RIKUS TERBLANCHE                   5730       M      43  GP                              39.5              1:11:51.3 1:11:51.3 
BUITA LOUW                         5731       F      44                                  44.7              1:11:51.5 1:11:51.5 
GARETH RODD                        1860       M      41  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 38.9              1:11:52.1 1:11:52.1 
SHAN ABERNETHY                     10         M      49  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.4              1:11:54.5 1:11:54.5 
ANDREA NEELEMAN                    5708       F      25  CGA             RWFL            42.2              1:11:54.7 1:11:54.7 
NATASHA MANN                       1214       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.2              1:11:55.3 1:11:55.3 
RICHARD YOUNG                      2409       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.1              1:11:55.4 1:11:55.4 
GERGANA YOUNG                      2408       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.2              1:11:55.8 1:11:55.8 
LILLY BOULET                       6186       F      18  GP                              42.6              1:11:56.7 1:11:56.7 
REUBEN KOBE                        5830       M      36  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   37.6              1:11:58.1 1:11:58.1 
LORNA KELLY                        3010       F      67  GP              RFL             59.7              1:11:58.3 1:11:58.3 
EILEEN LIEBENBERG                  1100       F      48  GAUTENG                         46.5              1:11:58.8 1:11:58.8 
MARION MUNSTER                     1509       F      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   48.7              1:12:02.3 1:12:02.3 
CELESTE ROSS                       1881       F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   45.9              1:12:03.5 1:12:03.5 
JAMES ROSS                         1882       M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.8              1:12:03.6 1:12:03.6 
KOBUS VAN DER COLFF                2194       M      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.7              1:12:06.3 1:12:06.3 
PETER LEGODI                       1080       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.1              1:12:07.9 1:12:07.9 
GUSTAV OBERMEYER                   3803       M      41  GP                              38.7              1:12:08.3 1:12:08.3 
SOLOMON RAMOSHABA                  3302       M                                                            1:12:08.4 1:12:08.4 
HETTIE LARGE                       5634       F      45  GAUTENG                         45.0              1:12:08.6 1:12:08.6 
ALEXANDRA COOKE-TONNESEN           366        F      24  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 42.0              1:12:09.1 1:12:09.1 
JAN ZAAL                           2414       M      57  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 44.2              1:12:09.7 1:12:09.7 
Unknown Partic. 3291               3291       M                                                            1:12:09.8 1:12:09.8 
JONATHAN BARKER                    84         M      25  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 37.0              1:12:09.8 1:12:09.8 
MEGAN CLERK                        3292       F      31  GP              TEAM VITALITY   42.0              1:12:09.8 1:12:09.8 
SITHEMBISO ZULU                    3920       M      38  CGA             ALEX BEATERS    37.9              1:12:11.1 1:12:11.1 
EDWIN MORULANE                     1469       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   39.3              1:12:11.4 1:12:11.4 
CARRIE BIGHAM                      159        F      35  GAUTENG                         42.3              1:12:11.5 1:12:11.5 
LYNETTE BANNATYNE                  80         F      48  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 46.4              1:12:11.7 1:12:11.7 
CALIEN PALANI                      1673       M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.0              1:12:12.6 1:12:12.6 
STEWART ROMANIS                    2751       M      61  GP              RWFL FOURWAYS   45.8              1:12:12.8 1:12:12.8 
SAMESHNI MOODLEY                   1444       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.4              1:12:12.8 1:12:12.8 
MATHIEU CRAIG                      1          M      44  GAUTENG                         39.6              1:12:13.3 1:12:13.3 
BELINDA CRAIG                      375        F      37  GAUTENG         VOB RUNNING CLU 42.6              1:12:13.8 1:12:13.8 
Unknown Partic. 6024               6024       M                                                            1:12:13.9 1:12:13.9 
WARREN MURRAY                      1512       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 38.7              1:12:14.2 1:12:14.2 
RAYMOND DICKSON                    471        M      48  GAUTENG         JEPPE           40.9              1:12:14.2 1:12:14.2 
CONNIE MKHIZE                      1382       F      31  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 42.0              1:12:14.2 1:12:14.2 
KELLY LU                           1129       F      27  GAUTENG                         42.0              1:12:14.3 1:12:14.3 
KIRSTEN BRAY                       231        F      29  GAUTENG                         42.0              1:12:16.3 1:12:16.3 
MELONIE FICK                       5842       F      45  GP                              44.9              1:12:16.3 1:12:16.3 
DEDE NCUBE                         3678       M      46  GP              UKHORI          40.2              1:12:16.5 1:12:16.5 
KOTIE NGCOBO                       1584       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.7              1:12:18.4 1:12:18.4 
MUTALI DASWA                       409        F      26  GAUTENG                         42.0              1:12:18.5 1:12:18.5 
BRYAN BERRANGE                     132        M      47  GAUTENG                         40.5              1:12:18.8 1:12:18.8 
Unknown Partic. 4154               4154       M                                                            1:12:18.9 1:12:18.9 
PIER VAN DER GAAST                 2195       F      42  GAUTENG NORTH                   43.8              1:12:19.7 1:12:19.7 
MARIUS TANKOU                      6016       M      37  GP              TEAM VITALITY   37.6              1:12:20.1 1:12:20.1 
ANGELA BARNARD                     90         F      30  GAUTENG                         41.9              1:12:20.8 1:12:20.8 
CHAD SMITH                         2626       M      45                  NISSAN          39.8              1:12:21.7 1:12:21.7 
KERRY SMITH                        2004       F      45  GAUTENG         DABULAMANZI CAN 44.8              1:12:22.8 1:12:22.8 
THERESA BLAKE                      5465       F      58  GP                              52.3              1:12:23.1 1:12:23.1 
JANINE ROUX                        5466       F      53  GP                              49.1              1:12:24.6 1:12:24.6 
JORGE HAYNES                       781        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.8              1:12:24.8 1:12:24.8 
TIZANE SNYMAN                      2026       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   41.9              1:12:25.3 1:12:25.3 
LUYANDA DLAMINI                    487        F      27  GP              RUN ZONE        41.9              1:12:26.9 1:12:26.9 
TASNEEM BHAROOCHI                  154        F      17  GAUTENG                         42.9              1:12:27.7 1:12:27.7 
PARTICIPANT UNK METHLOMAKULU       3294       M          GAUTENG         RWFL                              1:12:28.6 1:12:28.6 
DAVID WYLIE                        2398       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 40.4              1:12:28.8 1:12:28.8 
MIKOCHE DZUGUDA                    5704       F      36  GP              MANONI          42.3              1:12:29.1 1:12:29.1 
AMANDA WHITESIDE                   5676       F      56  GP                              50.9              1:12:30.1 1:12:30.1 
SHEILA BARNES                      2437       F      62  GAUTENG                         55.1              1:12:30.4 1:12:30.4 
KGOSHI MONAMA                      2754       M      45                  KAGISO STRIDERS 39.8              1:12:31.3 1:12:31.3 
JOHANN JACOBS                      5583       M      60  CGA             RWFL MONDEOR    45.2              1:12:32.4 1:12:32.4 
GRACE NSUBUGA-MUKASA               1625       F      32  GAUTENG                         41.8              1:12:33.8 1:12:33.8 
KELLY OLLS                         1651       F      30  GAUTENG                         41.8              1:12:34.6 1:12:34.6 
JOSHUA HARROP                      775        M      30  GAUTENG                         36.8              1:12:35.6 1:12:35.6 
ABRAM RANKAPOLE                    1814       M      27  GAUTENG                         36.8              1:12:35.7 1:12:35.7 
NICHOLAS ZAAL                      2598       M          GAUTENG         RANDBURG SUN                      1:12:35.9 1:12:35.9 
VUYO BEKWA                         2569       M      47  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 40.3              1:12:38.5 1:12:38.5 
JOE ATOUGUIA                       3289       M      55  CGA             FLORIDA         43.2              1:12:38.9 1:12:38.9 
SHIRLEY NEEDHAM                    1566       F      57  GAUTENG NORTH   N/A             51.5              1:12:39.3 1:12:39.3 
ELBIE BOONZAAIER                   185        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 42.7              1:12:39.6 1:12:39.6 
DARRIN CARDOSO                     295        M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   36.8              1:12:40.2 1:12:40.2 
NICOLE CARDOSO                     294        F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   41.7              1:12:40.2 1:12:40.2 
LORITHA JACOBS                     5584       F      66  CGA             RWFL            58.2              1:12:41.5 1:12:41.5 
JULIE WILSON                       2379       F      35  GAUTENG                         42.0              1:12:42.4 1:12:42.4 
PETRO JOHNSON                      3252       F      43                                  43.9              1:12:42.5 1:12:42.5 
RENE DE VILLIERS                   449        F      47  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 45.5              1:12:42.8 1:12:42.8 
ASHLEY JACOBS                      863        F      22  GAUTENG                         41.7              1:12:43.1 1:12:43.1 
NICA STADTLANDER                   3096       F      30  GP              TEAM VITALITY   41.7              1:12:45.1 1:12:45.1 
JESSE KOTZE                        998        M      16  GAUTENG                         37.5              1:12:45.2 1:12:45.2 
DEREK WALTERS                      3108       M      26  GP                              36.7              1:12:45.3 1:12:45.3 
NONGLEBO MTSHALI                   5384       F      26  GP                              41.7              1:12:47.6 1:12:47.6 
SEAN GLENN                         681        M      52  GAUTENG                         42.0              1:12:48.1 1:12:48.1 
GEORGINA HARRIS                    773        F      26  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 41.7              1:12:48.8 1:12:48.8 
DUDU SUMMER MTIMANDZE              1491       F      27  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     41.7              1:12:49.3 1:12:49.3 
SEAN WARMBACK                      2330       M      55  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.1              1:12:49.8 1:12:49.8 
NIGEL LEE                          6341       M                                                            1:12:50.1 1:12:50.1 
MICHELLE WARMBACK                  2329       F      53  GAUTENG                         48.8              1:12:50.3 1:12:50.3 
SYDNEY MADZIVHA                    5848       M      27                                  36.7              1:12:51.1 1:12:51.1 
CARLO BAUGAARD                     107        M      33  GP                              36.8              1:12:51.7 1:12:51.7 
JOHN DAVIES                        6069       M      53  CGA             FOURWAYS        42.3              1:12:52.3 1:12:52.3 
KEVIN MARTINS                      1256       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 36.7              1:12:53.6 1:12:53.6 
JENNY HIBBERT                      806        F      54  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   49.4              1:12:54.1 1:12:54.1 
LIANDI VAN WYK                     2264       F      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.7              1:12:54.3 1:12:54.3 
MARLIES HAUPT                      778        F      30  GAUTENG                         41.6              1:12:54.5 1:12:54.5 
JAUN SHAW                          1958       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 36.7              1:12:54.5 1:12:54.5 
TERRY-LYN BOWYER                   224        F      41  GAUTENG         N/A             43.1              1:12:55.4 1:12:55.4 
CLAUDIA UPHAM                      2182       F      33  GAUTENG         SUNWARD ATHLETI 41.7              1:12:55.6 1:12:55.6 
MEGAN MOOI                         3348       F      32  GP                              41.6              1:12:56.5 1:12:56.5 
KAMO MATLALA                       5934       M      18  GP                              36.6              1:13:00.2 1:13:00.2 
BUTANA NGOBENI                     1586       M      41  GAUTENG                         38.2              1:13:02.6 1:13:02.6 
ASHLEIGH BRIEDENHANN               238        F      19  GAUTENG                         41.6              1:13:03.8 1:13:03.8 
CRAIG WISHART                      2385       M      21  GAUTENG                         36.6              1:13:04.1 1:13:04.1 
JACQUI DU PLESSIS                  5856       F      41  GP                              43.0              1:13:04.8 1:13:04.8 
ADRI ACKERMANN                     14         F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.6              1:13:05.7 1:13:05.7 
MARCELLE DE KOCK                   440        F      27  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.5              1:13:06.1 1:13:06.1 
CHELSEA FULLER                     643        F      27  GAUTENG                         41.5              1:13:06.3 1:13:06.3 
GENEVIEVE BECKLEY                  118        F      27  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 41.5              1:13:08.3 1:13:08.3 
TAYLA BRIEDENHANN                  239        F      19  GAUTENG                         41.6              1:13:08.5 1:13:08.5 
REAH LEBATTIE                      1070       F      57  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 51.1              1:13:09.5 1:13:09.5 
MICHELLE MCMENAMIN                 1339       F      46  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 44.8              1:13:12.1 1:13:12.1 
Unknown Partic. 6081               6081       M                                                            1:13:14.3 1:13:14.3 
KIRSTEN CHAMBERS                   5619       F      17  GP                              42.4              1:13:14.6 1:13:14.6 
SHAINNA MEYERSON                   5618       F      17                  RWFL            42.4              1:13:15.1 1:13:15.1 
NICKY MAYR                         1299       F      50  GAUTENG                         46.8              1:13:15.7 1:13:15.7 
JEANINE KIRKMAN                    977        F      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.6              1:13:16.4 1:13:16.4 
STUART KIRKMAN                     976        M      44  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.0              1:13:17.5 1:13:17.5 
BRIDGET MCLELLAN                   1337       F      30  GAUTENG                         41.4              1:13:18.2 1:13:18.2 
LOUISE THOMPSON                    2137       F      32  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         41.4              1:13:18.6 1:13:18.6 
CLIFF GULSTON                      3338       M      51  GP                              41.3              1:13:19.1 1:13:19.1 
LEIGH-ANNE WAGNER                  2316       F      39  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 42.3              1:13:20.3 1:13:20.3 
JANET BRANDON                      228        F      43  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 43.5              1:13:21.1 1:13:21.1 
KENNETH MAKUMBE                    5751       M      42  GP                              38.4              1:13:21.3 1:13:21.3 
Unknown Partic. 3493               3493       M                                                            1:13:22.5 1:13:22.5 
DIANNE KIRKMAN                     975        F      49  GAUTENG                         46.2              1:13:22.6 1:13:22.6 
LUCIA DU PLESSIS                   511        F      28  GP              TEAM VITALITY   41.3              1:13:23.5 1:13:23.5 
IRENE VENTER                       6482       F      46  GP                              44.6              1:13:23.8 1:13:23.8 
GERT VAN HEERDEN                   6390       M      72  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   50.5              1:13:23.8 1:13:23.8 
TOBIE REYNEKE                      1837       M      45  GAUTENG NORTH   MAGNOLIA ROAD R 39.3              1:13:24.1 1:13:24.1 
RUBEN JOHANNES KNOETZE             988        M      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   36.4              1:13:24.4 1:13:24.4 
CHERYL AGNEW                       6385       F      53  GAUTENG                         48.4              1:13:24.7 1:13:24.7 
ROBERT IZZETT                      3207       M      36  GAUTENG                         36.9              1:13:25.5 1:13:25.5 
LARA GREEFF                        715        F      28  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 41.3              1:13:25.5 1:13:25.5 
THEO VENTER                        6476       M      50  GP                              40.9              1:13:25.7 1:13:25.7 
JARED OBRIEN                       1640       M      29  GAUTENG         AURECON ATHLETI 36.4              1:13:26.1 1:13:26.1 
ALISON ILSLEY                      855        F      30  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 41.3              1:13:26.1 1:13:26.1 
MEGHAN WARD                        2325       F      30  GAUTENG         AURECON ATHLETI 41.3              1:13:26.2 1:13:26.2 
JAMES FARNELL                      598        M      29  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 36.4              1:13:26.3 1:13:26.3 
VAUGHAN MORRISSEY                  1466       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 40.2              1:13:26.4 1:13:26.4 
NELISA ZIGANA                      2420       F      35  GAUTENG NORTH   ATHLETICS SOUTH 41.6              1:13:26.8 1:13:26.8 
JAN RYKAART                        1896       M      34  GAUTENG         N/A             36.6              1:13:27.2 1:13:27.2 
BUKELWA NZIMANDE                   5575       F      27  GP              RWFL            41.3              1:13:28.1 1:13:28.1 
DEVLIN EYDEN                       5964       M      32  GP                              36.4              1:13:29.9 1:13:29.9 
CANDY KASONKOMONA                  925        F      45  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOUTH 44.1              1:13:30.1 1:13:30.1 
KORIEN FOURIE                      5648       F      32  GAUTENG                         41.3              1:13:30.3 1:13:30.3 
PAULO BOLOTA                       182        M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   41.9              1:13:31.3 1:13:31.3 
JONATHAN MOOI                      3347       M      37  GP                              37.0              1:13:31.6 1:13:31.6 
LINDIWE SHAYI                      1961       F      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 42.5              1:13:32.4 1:13:32.4 
ERIC NEELEMAN                      5930       M      28  GP              RWFL            36.3              1:13:33.6 1:13:33.6 
LEANNE QUINTON                     6163       F          GP              RWFL                              1:13:34.2 1:13:34.2 
LIESL-MARI MCILWRAITH              1331       F      38  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOUTH 42.0              1:13:34.6 1:13:34.6 
MZOMHLE MDAKA                      1340       M      33  GAUTENG                         36.4              1:13:34.8 1:13:34.8 
BOARATWA LESHOPE                   1089       F      36  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHLE 41.7              1:13:34.9 1:13:34.9 
LARA HIGGIN SON                    3965       F      43  CG              VITALITY        43.3              1:13:34.9 1:13:34.9 
FRANK MOSUPO                       3237       M      43  GAUTENG                         38.5              1:13:35.3 1:13:35.3 
STUART MCILWRAITH                  1332       M      41  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOUTH 38.0              1:13:35.5 1:13:35.5 
CANDICE BOOYSE                     3014       F      34  GP                              41.4              1:13:36.3 1:13:36.3 
LAUREN ANDERSEN                    34         F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.2              1:13:36.7 1:13:36.7 
ROXANNE FROST                      641        F      29  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         41.2              1:13:36.7 1:13:36.7 
ITAMI GODFREY MANGANYI             5785       M          GP                                                1:13:36.9 1:13:36.9 
ANDANTE WIEHAHN                    2358       F      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.5              1:13:37.3 1:13:37.3 
WIETS WIEHAHN                      2357       M      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.8              1:13:37.6 1:13:37.6 
FERDINAND JACOBS                   864        M      31  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         36.3              1:13:38.3 1:13:38.3 
TIFFANY TAYLOR                     2102       F      28  GAUTENG NORTH                   41.2              1:13:38.9 1:13:38.9 
MAARTEN BOLLEN                     181        M      57  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 43.3              1:13:40.5 1:13:40.5 
TIRO MOKGOSI                       1414       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.3              1:13:44.6 1:13:44.6 
KWIN UINGS                         5721       M      38                                  37.1              1:13:44.8 1:13:44.8 
LAURIE ANN HINGST                  5722       F      34  GP              MODERN ATHLETE  41.3              1:13:44.9 1:13:44.9 
SHARLENE LEE                       6340       F                                                            1:13:45.8 1:13:45.8 
CATHERINE MCALINDEN                1314       F      27  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.1              1:13:46.3 1:13:46.3 
NICK SPARGO                        2033       M      34  GAUTENG         CLIFFE DEKKER H 36.4              1:13:46.9 1:13:46.9 
FAIZEL MOHAMMED                    1403       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.3              1:13:47.3 1:13:47.3 
KEITH JOLLY                        2480       M      81  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   59.6              1:13:47.4 1:13:47.4 
PHILENE SPARGO                     2032       F      29  GAUTENG         CLIFFE DEKKER H 41.1              1:13:47.5 1:13:47.5 
LESEGO GODANA                      684        F      37  GAUTENG         FAT CATS ATHLET 41.7              1:13:47.8 1:13:47.8 
SIZO KGANAKGA                      6013       F      33  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   41.2              1:13:48.1 1:13:48.1 
ROBERTSON MABASA                   5714       M      45  GP              ORLANDO         39.1              1:13:49.2 1:13:49.2 
PRIESTA MHLONGO                    5631       M      32  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS        36.2              1:13:51.3 1:13:51.3 
SUANETTE ZAAYMAN                   3461       F      45  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE 43.9              1:13:51.8 1:13:51.8 
LIZETTE MEYER                      3512       F      52  CGA                             47.5              1:13:52.4 1:13:52.4 
SANELISIWE RUTH MPEMBE             1484       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.9              1:13:53.1 1:13:53.1 
Unknown Partic. 6082               6082       M                                                            1:13:54.9 1:13:54.9 
SHAVAUGHN HAACK                    747        F      27  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.0              1:13:56.3 1:13:56.3 
JANICE RICHARDSON                  1844       F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   45.8              1:13:58.1 1:13:58.1 
NICHOLAS WRIGHT                    2393       M      15  GAUTENG         ALBERTON AMATEU 37.4              1:13:58.2 1:13:58.2 
Unknown Partic. 5891               5891       M                                                            1:13:58.3 1:13:58.3 
HUMBULANI NSENGA                   1624       F      34  GAUTENG                         41.2              1:13:58.5 1:13:58.5 
SHAUN BREDENKAMP                   3304       M      36  GP                              36.6              1:13:59.2 1:13:59.2 
MICHELLE ROSE                      1878       F      29  GAUTENG                         41.0              1:13:59.9 1:13:59.9 
CLAIRE CASTELYN                    5716       F      31  GP                              41.0              1:14:00.2 1:14:00.2 
NICOLE LIEBENBERG                  5366       F      31                                  41.0              1:14:00.3 1:14:00.3 
DEOLINDA PEREIRA                   5614       F      41  CGA             RUN ZONE AC     42.5              1:14:01.8 1:14:01.8 
DIANA MILO                         1370       F      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 43.1              1:14:02.2 1:14:02.2 
CLEOPATRA SWARTBOOI                5624       F      41  GP              EKHAYA CLUB     42.4              1:14:04.3 1:14:04.3 
SANDI SMITH                        6491       F      64  GP              RWFL RANDPARK R 55.5              1:14:04.6 1:14:04.6 
PAUL COSSER                        3334       M      35  CGA             RUN ZONE        36.4              1:14:04.7 1:14:04.7 
MANDY-LEIGH VELLOEN                2280       F      34  GAUTENG                         41.1              1:14:08.3 1:14:08.3 
HOLLY DU TOIT                      531        F      30  GAUTENG                         40.9              1:14:08.4 1:14:08.4 
CHRISTINE HOVY                     836        F      16  GAUTENG         NOT A CLUB MEMB 42.6              1:14:08.5 1:14:08.5 
CINDY ONEIL                        1653       F      49  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 45.7              1:14:09.7 1:14:09.7 
BYRON WRIGHT                       2395       M      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.0              1:14:11.8 1:14:11.8 
ROBASHINI NAICKER                  1534       F      38  GAUTENG                         41.6              1:14:13.1 1:14:13.1 
MARGARET MARCHANT                  1231       F      54  GAUTENG                         48.5              1:14:13.3 1:14:13.3 
TIAAN KOCH                         3937       M      22  WESTERN CAPE                    36.0              1:14:14.5 1:14:14.5 
KATHRYN TAYLOR                     6308       F      45  GP                              43.7              1:14:15.3 1:14:15.3 
PREMAL BHIMA                       157        M      29  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.0              1:14:15.4 1:14:15.4 
BAMBALELE SITHEMBISO               5786       M      42  CGA             RAC             37.9              1:14:16.4 1:14:16.4 
NASHALIN LATCHMIAH                 5902       M      31  GP                              36.0              1:14:16.5 1:14:16.5 
KYLE RAUBACH                       1821       M      30  GAUTENG                         36.0              1:14:17.6 1:14:17.6 
THOMAS SEFATSA                     6436       M      38  MP              ANGLO THERMAL L 36.8              1:14:19.1 1:14:19.1 
MILDRED LETSHOENYD                 6437       F      36  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO THERMAL   41.2              1:14:19.4 1:14:19.4 
LISA MACKENZIE                     1151       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.7              1:14:19.6 1:14:19.6 
PAUL LE ROUX                       1061       M      44  GAUTENG                         38.4              1:14:23.5 1:14:23.5 
NOLENE NEL                         1574       F      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.5              1:14:24.8 1:14:24.8 
TENNILLE TAYLOR                    2101       F      30  GAUTENG                         40.8              1:14:25.7 1:14:25.7 
NERINA UYS                         5481       F      52  GP                              47.2              1:14:26.3 1:14:26.3 
NTAMISENI NDOU                     1563       M      49  GAUTENG         EKHAYA ATHLETIC 40.0              1:14:28.8 1:14:28.8 
WAYNE THOMASON                     2134       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   41.0              1:14:28.8 1:14:28.8 
MPHO BEAUTREES ZAMA                6306       F      31  GP                              40.7              1:14:29.8 1:14:29.8 
JONI ROBERTSON                     3196       M      27  GP                              35.9              1:14:30.5 1:14:30.5 
NADIA JANSE VAN RENSBURG           5947       F      32  GP                              40.8              1:14:31.1 1:14:31.1 
TEBOGO MPANYANE                    6018       F      29  GP              WARRIERS        40.7              1:14:31.3 1:14:31.3 
CEDRICK FICK                       5843       M      44  GP                              38.4              1:14:33.4 1:14:33.4 
TAMMY WILSON                       5711       F      30  GP                              40.7              1:14:33.5 1:14:33.5 
YOLANDA PRINSLOO                   5498       F      31  GP                              40.7              1:14:33.9 1:14:33.9 
PARTICIPANT UNK BROEDERS           5496       M      37  GP                              36.5              1:14:34.4 1:14:34.4 
THAPELO MATITOANE                  1276       M      34  GAUTENG                         36.0              1:14:34.5 1:14:34.5 
QUINTON GROBLER                    736        M      15  GAUTENG         JANNAS ATHLETIC 37.1              1:14:36.3 1:14:36.3 
LEZEL BARNARD                      91         F      38  GAUTENG         JANNAS ATHLETIC 41.4              1:14:36.3 1:14:36.3 
GERDA HAMMING                      6407       F      22  GP                              40.7              1:14:36.3 1:14:36.3 
MIRELLE COMBRINK                   363        F      38  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.4              1:14:37.1 1:14:37.1 
CHRISTINE TAYLOR                   2105       F      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 46.5              1:14:37.1 1:14:37.1 
MARGIE TOURS                       2149       F      41  GAUTENG         N/A             42.1              1:14:37.1 1:14:37.1 
SUZANNE RODD                       1861       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   41.9              1:14:37.2 1:14:37.2 
VUYISEKA MKELE                     1378       F      38  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 41.4              1:14:37.9 1:14:37.9 
GANGATHA MKELE                     1379       M      40  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 37.1              1:14:38.4 1:14:38.4 
LOYISO MALANDELA                   1202       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.7              1:14:38.7 1:14:38.7 
SHARON CHIKOLWA                    6371       F      40  GP                              41.8              1:14:39.1 1:14:39.1 
MUSONDA YVONNE                     6372       F      43  GAUTENG                         42.7              1:14:39.5 1:14:39.5 
HEILA THEUNISSEN                   2127       F      39  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 41.6              1:14:39.9 1:14:39.9 
LISA FELLINGHAM                    609        F      19  GAUTENG                         40.7              1:14:41.3 1:14:41.3 
GARID GLENN                        682        M      29  GAUTENG                         35.8              1:14:42.1 1:14:42.1 
JENNIFER LAW                       2599       F      49                  MODERN ATHLETE  45.3              1:14:42.2 1:14:42.2 
PULE STEPHEN MOROPOLI              5451       M      59  GP              CORRECTIONAL SE 43.5              1:14:42.7 1:14:42.7 
LAUREN SMITHERS                    2021       F      30  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETIC 40.6              1:14:42.9 1:14:42.9 
ANELE NDLOVU                       5449       F      32  CGA             NEDBANK         40.6              1:14:43.1 1:14:43.1 
ISAAC MLOYI                        1384       M      29  GAUTENG                         35.8              1:14:43.6 1:14:43.6 
BRANDON SCHLEBUSCH                 1913       M      22  GAUTENG         RAC             35.7              1:14:44.3 1:14:44.3 
COBUS VISSER                       2303       M      39  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.8              1:14:45.1 1:14:45.1 
MATSHEPO MATLALA                   1278       F      32  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   40.6              1:14:45.2 1:14:45.2 
FRANE VAN DER WALT                 3181       F      33  GP                              40.7              1:14:46.8 1:14:46.8 
SHARON BHIKHA                      6465       F      55  GP                              48.7              1:14:47.5 1:14:47.5 
FRANCO SCHWIM                      5783       M      26  GP                              35.7              1:14:48.8 1:14:48.8 
KYLE WARMBACK                      2328       M      27  GAUTENG         N/A             35.7              1:14:49.5 1:14:49.5 
NICOLA D'AMICO                     404        F      21  GAUTENG                         40.5              1:14:50.7 1:14:50.7 
PAUL HAMMERTON                     6051       M      54  CGA             BNAC            41.5              1:14:51.3 1:14:51.3 
FRANCOIS SCHWIM                    5784       M      62  GP              FLORIDA         44.6              1:14:52.9 1:14:52.9 
Unknown Partic. 3588               3588       M                                                            1:14:54.6 1:14:54.6 
JULIAN POWER                       6352       M      43  GP                              37.9              1:14:55.1 1:14:55.1 
PHUMLANI NGCOBO                    3950       M      34  GP                              35.9              1:14:55.3 1:14:55.3 
RIA EALES                          557        F      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.1              1:14:55.7 1:14:55.7 
MICHELLE MARIJNEN                  1235       F      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.9              1:14:56.1 1:14:56.1 
JACQUES KRUGER                     1013       M      39  GAUTENG         N/A             36.7              1:14:56.4 1:14:56.4 
HENNO MYBURGH                      5763       M      29  GP                              35.6              1:14:57.3 1:14:57.3 
MADELEIN BOTHA                     202        F      46  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 43.7              1:14:59.1 1:14:59.1 
JENNA VOLKWYN                      6099       F      31  GP                              40.4              1:14:59.6 1:14:59.6 
CAROLINE POWER                     6354       F      37  GP                              41.0              1:15:00.2 1:15:00.2 
RINA WOOD                          3013       F      40  GP                              41.6              1:15:00.3 1:15:00.3 
GLADYS NYONI                       5478       F      21  GP              SPORTSMANS      40.4              1:15:02.3 1:15:02.3 
LARA BANKS                         78         F      23  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.4              1:15:02.9 1:15:02.9 
SUE VAN BARKENHUILLZEN             6229       F      48  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY       44.6              1:15:03.8 1:15:03.8 
SIBONGILE ZULU                     2551       F      37  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 41.0              1:15:04.2 1:15:04.2 
BUHLE HANISE                       2536       F      35  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 40.7              1:15:04.4 1:15:04.4 
ERICA HUTCHINSON                   851        F      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 46.2              1:15:04.6 1:15:04.6 
FAITH SANDLANE                     1905       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 43.2              1:15:05.3 1:15:05.3 
JOYCE VZULU                        5516       F      36  MP              SAC             40.8              1:15:06.5 1:15:06.5 
DELEU WHYTE                        5434       M      29  GP                              35.6              1:15:06.7 1:15:06.7 
BELINDA JACKSON                    860        F      50  GAUTENG         NOT A CLUB MEMB 45.6              1:15:07.1 1:15:07.1 
ROBERT VAN BARKENHUIZEN            6230       M      38                                  36.4              1:15:07.7 1:15:07.7 
PETRA SEIDLER                      5446       F      70  CGA             RAC             59.8              1:15:07.8 1:15:07.8 
CLAUDIA KREMNITZER                 1007       F      41  GAUTENG         GTX             41.8              1:15:11.3 1:15:11.3 
CHANTEL DOWIE                      499        F      37  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   40.9              1:15:11.7 1:15:11.7 
VALERIE BEKKER                     125        F      28  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.3              1:15:12.1 1:15:12.1 
DIKELEDI LEGWALE                   1081       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.4              1:15:12.3 1:15:12.3 
SHARNA DAVIS                       6497       F      51  CGA             RWFL            46.1              1:15:12.7 1:15:12.7 
Unknown Partic. 3142               3142       M                                                            1:15:12.8 1:15:12.8 
MARYJANE SIDU                      5643       F      45  GP                              43.1              1:15:13.2 1:15:13.2 
ALEX MAIA                          1179       M      47  GAUTENG                         39.0              1:15:13.3 1:15:13.3 
TANIA BOTHA                        5358       F      47  GP                              44.0              1:15:14.1 1:15:14.1 
VENESSA LUND                       5356       F      43                                  42.4              1:15:14.1 1:15:14.1 
MOLIFI MOKONYANE                   3006       M      44  GAUTENG         AMPA            38.0              1:15:17.1 1:15:17.1 
BRIGID TAYLOR                      3648       F      14  GAUTENG                         43.5              1:15:17.7 1:15:17.7 
ALESSIA HOURRIDES                  3649       F      14  GAUTENG                         43.4              1:15:18.4 1:15:18.4 
ZIA ATTLEE                         52         F      34  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.4              1:15:19.5 1:15:19.5 
CARINA VAN WYK                     2261       F      36  GAUTENG         N/A             40.7              1:15:21.1 1:15:21.1 
MELANI COETSEE                     346        F      43  GAUTENG                         42.3              1:15:23.4 1:15:23.4 
CAMA REBE                          1830       F      39  GP              TEAM VITALITY   41.2              1:15:24.9 1:15:24.9 
LUVUYO DLAMINI                     486        M      37  GP              MULTICHOICE RC  36.1              1:15:25.4 1:15:25.4 
ADAMS GOYTHE                       6351       M      56  AGN             VITALITY        41.9              1:15:25.8 1:15:25.8 
JANE REED                          3009       F      55  GP                              48.3              1:15:26.1 1:15:26.1 
JACQUIE DU TOIT                    2460       F      61  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 52.2              1:15:27.3 1:15:27.3 
LEILANI COLBET                     358        F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.4              1:15:27.5 1:15:27.5 
GABRIEL MEENEHAN                   1344       M      58  GAUTENG                         42.7              1:15:27.6 1:15:27.6 
STEVEN BECKETT                     115        M      29  GAUTENG                         35.4              1:15:29.3 1:15:29.3 
MATTHEW BECKETT                    116        F      15  GAUTENG                         42.6              1:15:29.5 1:15:29.5 
CATHY SMIT                         5562       F      33  GP                              40.3              1:15:30.9 1:15:30.9 
Unknown Partic. 5840               5840       M                                                            1:15:31.1 1:15:31.1 
JANINE LEWIS                       5563       F      35  GP                              40.5              1:15:31.4 1:15:31.4 
FIONA MAYNARD                      1298       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 41.6              1:15:32.1 1:15:32.1 
HASHALEN BANGAAR                   5870       M      29  GP                              35.4              1:15:32.5 1:15:32.5 
TANYA LAI                          1031       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.1              1:15:33.6 1:15:33.6 
SEAN SCOTT                         5439       M      46  GP                              38.5              1:15:35.2 1:15:35.2 
JOHANNA VAN DEVENTER               5440       F      45  GP                              42.9              1:15:35.3 1:15:35.3 
LOUISIA CHAGONDA                   3540       F      38  GP              RANDBURG        40.9              1:15:38.5 1:15:38.5 
NATHAN SCHEEPERS                   5835       M      44  GP                              37.8              1:15:38.8 1:15:38.8 
HANS JURIE NEL                     1577       M      38  GAUTENG                         36.1              1:15:39.9 1:15:39.9 
R. REMI BLAAUW                     5513       F      12  GP              PUT             45.2              1:15:39.9 1:15:39.9 
TANIA LOURENS                      1118       F      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.4              1:15:40.1 1:15:40.1 
BRUNO VAN ECK                      2228       M      59  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.9              1:15:40.3 1:15:40.3 
LINDSAY WILSON                     2381       M      46  GAUTENG         NOT IN A CLUB   38.4              1:15:40.4 1:15:40.4 
CHANEL VAN DER WESTHUIZEN          3457       F      25  GP                              40.1              1:15:40.5 1:15:40.5 
TEBOHO MAKHAYA                     1191       F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 43.7              1:15:40.7 1:15:40.7 
ALEXANDRA GLOVER                   3459       F      23  GP                              40.1              1:15:40.7 1:15:40.7 
JANINE VAN ECK                     2227       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.8              1:15:40.9 1:15:40.9 
ZANDILE DLAMINI                    485        F      33  GP              MULTICHOICE RC  40.2              1:15:43.1 1:15:43.1 
WINNERS KHOSA                      958        M      41  GAUTENG         LIMA & PHALABOR 36.9              1:15:43.3 1:15:43.3 
HEMMY MALEBATI                     1204       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.5              1:15:43.3 1:15:43.3 
YURI GILL                          674        M      49  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 39.3              1:15:43.5 1:15:43.5 
LORRAINE NKOANA                    1603       F      28  GAUTENG                         40.1              1:15:43.8 1:15:43.8 
VERONICA MWAYIDEYI                 3539       F      44  GP              24 FIT          42.5              1:15:43.8 1:15:43.8 
NATALIA MARIN                      6228       F      49  GP                              44.7              1:15:44.1 1:15:44.1 
Unknown Partic. 6474               6474       M                                                            1:15:44.1 1:15:44.1 
CHRIS BROOKS                       252        M      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.6              1:15:44.9 1:15:44.9 
Unknown Partic. 3158               3158       M                                                            1:15:47.4 1:15:47.4 
GILLIAN SMITH                      3970       F      47  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   43.7              1:15:47.6 1:15:47.6 
LINKY BRITZ                        243        F      43  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG ATHLET 42.1              1:15:48.2 1:15:48.2 
AWARIES BUAAUW                     5514       M      45  GP              PUT             38.0              1:15:48.6 1:15:48.6 
TAMARINE JONES                     895        F      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.3              1:15:48.6 1:15:48.6 
ANDRE COETZEE                      351        M      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.4              1:15:48.6 1:15:48.6 
IZAK NEL                           1573       M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   35.2              1:15:49.8 1:15:49.8 
ANDRIES GARBERS                    658        M      37  GAUTENG         AVIS ATHLETICS  35.9              1:15:50.3 1:15:50.3 
DES SCHNUGH                        3611       M      40  GP                              36.5              1:15:50.4 1:15:50.4 
CLAUDETTE MULLER                   1502       F      45  GAUTENG                         42.8              1:15:50.6 1:15:50.6 
NANA LEBEKENG                      1071       F      16  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.7              1:15:51.6 1:15:51.6 
MEGAN BETTY                        144        F      22  GAUTENG                         40.0              1:15:51.6 1:15:51.6 
ALEXANDER KRIEL                    1010       M      32  GAUTENG         N/A             35.3              1:15:51.8 1:15:51.8 
KERRIN LYNCH                       6409       M      40  GP                              36.5              1:15:51.8 1:15:51.8 
KERRY LYNCH                        6408       M      38  GP                              36.0              1:15:52.3 1:15:52.3 
PAIGE KLEPPER                      981        F      22  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.0              1:15:52.6 1:15:52.6 
JOHAN VAN DER MESCHT               2212       M      53  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROADRU 40.6              1:15:55.9 1:15:55.9 
OBOPENG MOSESANE                   5328       M      46  GP                              38.3              1:15:56.1 1:15:56.1 
TYLOR ANDREW                       36         F      18  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.4              1:15:57.3 1:15:57.3 
CORINA ANDREW                      37         F      46  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.1              1:15:57.9 1:15:57.9 
LESLEY-CAREN JOHNSON               890        F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   44.6              1:15:59.1 1:15:59.1 
DESRAY KENNEDY                     938        F      40  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         41.1              1:16:00.6 1:16:00.6 
REUBEN MADAVHA                     1159       M      45  GAUTENG         CARLTON ATHLETI 37.9              1:16:02.4 1:16:02.4 
TIFFANY-JADE SMITH                 2002       F      27  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 39.9              1:16:02.4 1:16:02.4 
NELSON MBEDZI                      1306       M      44  GAUTENG                         37.6              1:16:02.6 1:16:02.6 
KIM MCLARDY                        1335       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 39.9              1:16:03.4 1:16:03.4 
DAVID DE BEER                      424        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 35.8              1:16:03.4 1:16:03.4 
KEITH TYSON                        2179       M      45  GAUTENG                         37.9              1:16:04.4 1:16:04.4 
SCOTT LARSON                       1045       M      41  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 36.7              1:16:04.6 1:16:04.6 
IMEZ MULLER                        6101       F      43  GP                              41.9              1:16:05.8 1:16:05.8 
LES DAVISON                        5479       M      54  GP                              40.8              1:16:06.3 1:16:06.3 
SAMMU MODILLANE                    1390       F      38  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE ATH 40.6              1:16:07.4 1:16:07.4 
CHANTELLE PHILLIPS                 5828       F      31  GP              MIDRAND STRIDER 39.8              1:16:08.1 1:16:08.1 
JENNI WEGERLE                      6486       F      62  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   52.5              1:16:08.1 1:16:08.1 
ZANDILE SOLANI                     2028       F      33  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHLE 39.9              1:16:10.6 1:16:10.6 
VUYOLWETHU YANI                    2405       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.2              1:16:11.1 1:16:11.1 
ISABEL KING                        971        F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.5              1:16:12.9 1:16:12.9 
JEFRY OLIPHANT                     1647       M      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.4              1:16:12.9 1:16:12.9 
REFILWE MLOTSHWA                   6156       F      33  GP              FAT CATS        39.9              1:16:13.9 1:16:13.9 
TSHEGOFATSO CHABELI                306        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.1              1:16:14.1 1:16:14.1 
GINA EKSTEEN                       564        F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 39.8              1:16:14.1 1:16:14.1 
TSHEPO RAMOSHABA                   5703       M      40  GP                              36.4              1:16:14.5 1:16:14.5 
LINDIWE MABYANA                    1149       F      33  GAUTENG         FAT CATS ATHLET 39.9              1:16:14.9 1:16:14.9 
JANINE SCHNUGH                     3612       F      37  GP                              40.3              1:16:15.1 1:16:15.1 
CHARN GARBERS                      659        F      37  GAUTENG NORTH   AVIS ATHLETICS  40.3              1:16:15.4 1:16:15.4 
LINDY GORDON                       3613       F      46  GP                              43.0              1:16:16.2 1:16:16.2 
EDGAR KING                         972        M      40  GAUTENG         29717           36.3              1:16:17.5 1:16:17.5 
JANA DE NECKER                     444        F      27  GAUTENG                         39.7              1:16:19.7 1:16:19.7 
MELANIE LEARY                      1068       F      48  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 43.9              1:16:20.7 1:16:20.7 
LUTHANDO JELE                      5847       M      24  GP                              35.0              1:16:22.3 1:16:22.3 
MARNA CLOETE                       342        F      40  GAUTENG         AR CLUB         40.9              1:16:23.6 1:16:23.6 
KAREN HOVY                         837        F      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   44.8              1:16:25.6 1:16:25.6 
NATASCHA RAMMENSEE                 1807       F      52  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 45.9              1:16:25.9 1:16:25.9 
SIMON WENTZEL                      6047       M      33  GAUTENG                         35.1              1:16:26.5 1:16:26.5 
RENATO VITOLO                      2306       M      36  GAUTENG NORTH                   35.4              1:16:26.9 1:16:26.9 
ALI WHITESIDE                      2351       F      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.7              1:16:26.9 1:16:26.9 
MICHELE O'CONNOR                   1642       F      51  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 45.4              1:16:27.1 1:16:27.1 
LEON WOUTERS                       6401       M      76  GP              RWFL            51.6              1:16:27.5 1:16:27.5 
RYNO SWIEGERS                      2087       M      27  GAUTENG                         34.9              1:16:27.6 1:16:27.6 
TSHIVHIDZO MAKAKABULE              1186       M      33  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 35.0              1:16:28.3 1:16:28.3 
KATHARINE JAMES                    869        F      34  WESTERN PROVINC PINELANDS ATHLE 39.8              1:16:28.5 1:16:28.5 
THOMAS VARDY                       2277       M      33  GAUTENG                         35.0              1:16:28.7 1:16:28.7 
CLAIRE LORD                        1117       F      28  GAUTENG NORTH                   39.7              1:16:29.7 1:16:29.7 
MMANTHWESE TSOABISI                2166       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.1              1:16:29.8 1:16:29.8 
ALEXANDRA MIHALETO                 1364       F      32  GAUTENG         N/A             39.7              1:16:29.9 1:16:29.9 
TARRYN RICHMOND                    1847       F      34  GP              -- NOT A CLUB M 39.8              1:16:30.6 1:16:30.6 
SULE BURGER                        6218       F      28                                  39.6              1:16:32.2 1:16:32.2 
SULE BURGER                        268        F      28  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.6              1:16:32.2 1:16:32.2 
MARCEL SMITH                       2005       M      23  GAUTENG         N/A             34.9              1:16:32.8 1:16:32.8 
JANET LAMBERT                      1035       F      42  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS        41.3              1:16:33.6 1:16:33.6 
MAUD CLARENCE NALE                 1543       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 39.8              1:16:34.6 1:16:34.6 
CAMERON PEARCE                     1695       M      31  GAUTENG                         34.9              1:16:35.5 1:16:35.5 
ALEXANDRA ROSS                     1880       F      24  GAUTENG                         39.6              1:16:36.8 1:16:36.8 
TREVOR ROBINSON                    2508       M      60  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 42.8              1:16:37.2 1:16:37.2 
DAVID ROBINSON                     2509       M      65  KWAZULU-NATAL   SCOTTBURGH ATHL 44.9              1:16:37.3 1:16:37.3 
RELEBOGILE TOUTD                   5432       F      31  GP                              39.6              1:16:37.5 1:16:37.5 
WENDY HAGUE                        750        F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.2              1:16:37.9 1:16:37.9 
JESSICA BLYTHE                     3288       F      29  GP                              39.6              1:16:38.5 1:16:38.5 
MARK SMITH                         6377       M      33  GP                              35.0              1:16:38.7 1:16:38.7 
MONIQUE JORDAAN                    6378       F      32  GP                              39.6              1:16:38.7 1:16:38.7 
PHILLIP KOEGELENBERG               3603       M      51  GAUTENG         VITALITY        39.5              1:16:38.7 1:16:38.7 
TAKI NDOU                          1561       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 40.1              1:16:38.8 1:16:38.8 
WENDY STIDSTON                     2056       F      35  GAUTENG         RUN AND WALK FO 39.9              1:16:39.1 1:16:39.1 
GADBOIHE JOHN KGASANE              3591       M      34  GP              AFROX AC        35.1              1:16:41.8 1:16:41.8 
ROBERT DONDO                       496        M      34  GP              -- NOT A CLUB M 35.0              1:16:42.3 1:16:42.3 
TSHEBELETSO  LI MOKOA              2577       F      55  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 47.5              1:16:42.7 1:16:42.7 
CLIFF YOUNG                        2411       M      47  GAUTENG         LIBERTY NIKE    38.2              1:16:44.4 1:16:44.4 
ANTHEA SOMERSET                    6292       F      42  CGA             RWFL            41.2              1:16:45.6 1:16:45.6 
CRAIG CAMPBELL                     5450       M      32  GP              TEAM VITALITY   34.9              1:16:45.8 1:16:45.8 
WENDY JANSEN VAN RENSBURG          876        F      52  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  45.7              1:16:46.1 1:16:46.1 
MARIETTE BELL                      6227       F      37  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 40.0              1:16:50.2 1:16:50.2 
MICHAEL BELL                       6226       M      45  GP                              37.5              1:16:50.2 1:16:50.2 
KAGISO MOGANE                      1399       M      37  ALL REGIONS     AEROBICS 4 ALL  35.4              1:16:51.1 1:16:51.1 
BRENT MARLTON                      1242       M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   39.1              1:16:51.5 1:16:51.5 
SELEMENG NGCOBO                    5962       F      31  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   39.5              1:16:52.8 1:16:52.8 
CARMEN WRIGHT                      2394       F      33  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         39.6              1:16:53.1 1:16:53.1 
SCHANI LEE POTGIETER               1755       F      18  GAUTENG         N/A             39.9              1:16:53.4 1:16:53.4 
JENNY WALTERS                      5756       F      55  GAUTENG                         47.4              1:16:55.2 1:16:55.2 
CHUIAYITA MADIKIZELA               3236       F      35  GP              TEAM VITALITY   39.7              1:16:55.3 1:16:55.3 
ROSE O'HARE                        6063       F      54                                  46.8              1:16:55.5 1:16:55.5 
NOMALANGA ABRU                     5699       F      47  CGA             ROCKIES         43.0              1:16:57.3 1:16:57.3 
LORRAINE HANDEL                    2469       F      63  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   52.7              1:16:58.5 1:16:58.5 
DARRYL SPRATT                      3546       M      49  GP                              38.7              1:16:58.9 1:16:58.9 
MALESELA THABO MAUPA               6359       M      32                  TEAM VITALITY   34.8              1:16:59.5 1:16:59.5 
DAVID POTTER                       2597       M      32                  CAXTON          34.8              1:17:00.2 1:17:00.2 
CARRYN BATEMAN                     101        F      35  GAUTENG                         39.7              1:17:01.4 1:17:01.4 
PINKY TSHINABE                     2163       F      44  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.7              1:17:01.6 1:17:01.6 
RAYMOND WRIGHT                     2529       M      60  GAUTENG                         42.6              1:17:01.8 1:17:01.8 
BRENDA HARLECH-JONES               765        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 40.3              1:17:03.2 1:17:03.2 
CARMEN DA ENCARNACAO               398        F      42  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOUTH 41.1              1:17:03.6 1:17:03.6 
MELANIE WALLJEE                    2321       F      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 41.4              1:17:04.1 1:17:04.1 
AMY COLEMAN                        361        F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   39.3              1:17:05.5 1:17:05.5 
KENT RAINES                        1794       M      32  GAUTENG NORTH   WANDERERS ATHLE 34.7              1:17:05.6 1:17:05.6 
MICHELLE KOZA                      1005       F      32  GAUTENG         FAT CATS ATHLET 39.4              1:17:06.3 1:17:06.3 
LYN ROHRBECK                       1875       F      38  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 40.1              1:17:07.4 1:17:07.4 
MARGUERITE BOTHA                   3271       F      33  GP              RUN ZONE        39.4              1:17:07.5 1:17:07.5 
KIRSTY TUDHOPE                     2171       F      28  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 39.3              1:17:07.6 1:17:07.6 
JON TUDHOPE                        2170       M      33  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 34.7              1:17:07.8 1:17:07.8 
CARL ROHRBECK                      1874       M      32  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 34.7              1:17:07.8 1:17:07.8 
JASON COWLEY                       373        M      16  GAUTENG                         35.3              1:17:08.2 1:17:08.2 
BERNARD WILLIAMS                   6235       M      66  CG              PEGASYS         45.0              1:17:09.3 1:17:09.3 
SUE DU TOIT                        532        F      58  GAUTENG                         49.1              1:17:10.1 1:17:10.1 
CELESTE EBEL                       560        F      39  GAUTENG         N/A             40.2              1:17:10.1 1:17:10.1 
KOKKIE DU PLESSIS                  520        F      52  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  45.5              1:17:10.3 1:17:10.3 
JESSICA FERREIRA                   3618       F      34  GP              DISCOVERY       39.5              1:17:10.8 1:17:10.8 
BRONWYNNE FERREIRA                 3620       F      39  GP                              40.2              1:17:10.9 1:17:10.9 
DESMOND FERREIRA                   3617       M      43  GP              DISCOVERY       36.7              1:17:11.3 1:17:11.3 
THABO MATJUDA                      1277       M      28  GAUTENG                         34.6              1:17:11.8 1:17:11.8 
Unknown Partic. 3619               3619       M                                                            1:17:11.9 1:17:11.9 
DONNA ROYAN                        1889       F      44  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 41.6              1:17:12.3 1:17:12.3 
DARREN THALROSE                    2115       M      41  GAUTENG                         36.2              1:17:13.3 1:17:13.3 
SIZO NTUTHU                        6397       M      40  CGA             NEDBANK         35.9              1:17:13.3 1:17:13.3 
MTOKHONA MVEMVE                    6430       M      42  GP                              36.4              1:17:14.3 1:17:14.3 
NOMSA MHLONGO                      6293       F      30  GP                              39.3              1:17:14.3 1:17:14.3 
KGALALELO MOKOKO                   1422       F      26  GAUTENG NORTH                   39.2              1:17:18.3 1:17:18.3 
JESSICA HOBSON                     2755       F      26  GP                              39.2              1:17:18.4 1:17:18.4 
NOMAGUGU MKHULISE                  5347       F      39  GP                              40.2              1:17:18.5 1:17:18.5 
CAREY WILSON                       2378       F      45  GAUTENG         -- PLEASE SELEC 42.0              1:17:18.5 1:17:18.5 
NAOMI WERNECKE                     3270       F      29  GP                              39.2              1:17:18.6 1:17:18.6 
KIRSTY ADAMS                       17         F      28  GAUTENG                         39.2              1:17:19.8 1:17:19.8 
AMANDA GIACOPELLI                  6421       F      51  GP              RANDBURG        44.8              1:17:21.4 1:17:21.4 
HAYLEE MACKRORY                    1156       F      34  GAUTENG NORTH   FOURWAYS ROADRU 39.4              1:17:22.8 1:17:22.8 
SARA PIKE                          1733       F      34  GAUTENG                         39.4              1:17:23.7 1:17:23.7 
EZMAH DLAMINI                      5526       F      47  CGA                             42.8              1:17:24.9 1:17:24.9 
SHARLENE MEEDING                   3537       F      48  GAUTENG         RUNZONE         43.2              1:17:26.3 1:17:26.3 
MOCKETSI MOKOENA                   5999       M      39  GP                              35.5              1:17:28.3 1:17:28.3 
WENDY SELLER                       1940       F      39  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 40.1              1:17:28.6 1:17:28.6 
ROBYN HEWITT                       801        F      26  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 39.1              1:17:30.2 1:17:30.2 
NIEL HAASBROEK                     748        M      26  GAUTENG                         34.5              1:17:30.8 1:17:30.8 
LUANDI LE GRANGE                   1059       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 39.1              1:17:31.1 1:17:31.1 
WAYNE KLOSE                        983        M      38  GAUTENG         "-- NOT A CLUB  35.3              1:17:31.3 1:17:31.3 
WARREN BAILIE                      5336       F      41  GAUTENG                         40.5              1:17:33.5 1:17:33.5 
VIA MARAIS                         1220       F      29  GAUTENG                         39.1              1:17:34.8 1:17:34.8 
LUCY BALONA                        72         F      51  GAUTENG         N/A             44.7              1:17:35.9 1:17:35.9 
LISA DYBOLL                        555        F      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.1              1:17:36.5 1:17:36.5 
ZOLA LUPONDWANA                    1136       M      49  GAUTENG         N/A             38.4              1:17:36.5 1:17:36.5 
STUART ALLCOCK                     5492       M      31  GP                              34.4              1:17:37.7 1:17:37.7 
BRONWAY ALLCOCK                    5491       F      27  GAUTENG                         39.1              1:17:37.8 1:17:37.8 
ELNIKA DEN BLANKEN                 462        F      28  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 39.1              1:17:38.7 1:17:38.7 
WAYNE HERWITCH                     798        M      48  GAUTENG                         38.1              1:17:38.9 1:17:38.9 
TIM HARRIS                         770        M      58  CENTRAL NORTH W VAAL REEFS MARA 41.5              1:17:39.7 1:17:39.7 
HEIN MIESSNER                      1363       M      28  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.4              1:17:39.9 1:17:39.9 
Unknown Partic. 5713               5713       M                                                            1:17:39.9 1:17:39.9 
MANTHAKO LETHOBANE                 1094       F      25  LESOTHO                         39.0              1:17:41.1 1:17:41.1 
PHAMBITT DLAMINI                   483        M      40  GP                              35.7              1:17:41.5 1:17:41.5 
LIESL KEULDER                      948        F      34  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROADRU 39.2              1:17:41.7 1:17:41.7 
LEONARD MOKWENA                    3031       M      62  CGA             RAC             43.0              1:17:41.7 1:17:41.7 
YOLANDA MOYO                       1481       F      38  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOUTH 39.8              1:17:42.8 1:17:42.8 
YOLANDA MOYO                       5512       F          GP              TEAM VITALITY                     1:17:42.9 1:17:42.9 
Unknown Partic. 5886               5886       M                                                            1:17:43.3 1:17:43.3 
VINCENT NDLOVU                     5887       M      40  GAUTENG         AEL             35.7              1:17:43.3 1:17:43.3 
TITABANI SHAVA                     3923       M      38  GAUTENG                         35.2              1:17:43.9 1:17:43.9 
PORTIA DUBE                        5760       F          GP              SOWETO AC                         1:17:44.4 1:17:44.4 
?UC VAN DER LINDE                  2199       F      32  GAUTENG         N/A             39.1              1:17:44.4 1:17:44.4 
LISA MBOBO                         3273       F      27  GP                              39.0              1:17:45.1 1:17:45.1 
SEAN HENDERSON                     787        M      34  GAUTENG                         34.6              1:17:45.2 1:17:45.2 
MARC SHAM                          1954       M      31  GAUTENG                         34.4              1:17:46.6 1:17:46.6 
ANNA WILHELMINA KRUGER             1014       F      42  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOUTH 40.7              1:17:47.4 1:17:47.4 
DALEEN VAN WYK                     6382       F      60  GP              TEAM VITALITY   50.0              1:17:48.5 1:17:48.5 
ROSS HOLLAND                       823        M      22  GAUTENG                         34.3              1:17:49.6 1:17:49.6 
DAVID MACCALLUM                    5610       M      76  GP              RAC             50.7              1:17:51.2 1:17:51.2 
SONETTE MEYER                      6077       F      25  GP                              39.0              1:17:51.7 1:17:51.7 
Unknown Partic. 3025               3025       M                                                            1:17:51.8 1:17:51.8 
ARMAND EKSTEEN                     565        M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 34.3              1:17:52.9 1:17:52.9 
DEIDRE WENTZEL                     2343       F      49  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 43.5              1:17:54.5 1:17:54.5 
KATHLEEN GENADE                    665        F      41  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.3              1:17:54.9 1:17:54.9 
KAREN DE KOCK                      438        F      55  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 46.8              1:17:55.1 1:17:55.1 
CAREENA TAYLOR                     2104       F      41  GAUTENG                         40.3              1:17:55.7 1:17:55.7 
DIANA VAN DER MERWE                2205       F      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.2              1:17:57.3 1:17:57.3 
ASANDA MZAMO                       1521       F      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.5              1:17:57.7 1:17:57.7 
SAMANTHA JORDAAN                   901        F      47  GAUTENG                         42.5              1:17:58.1 1:17:58.1 
BHAVISH PARSOTAM                   1686       M      35  GAUTENG                         34.6              1:18:00.1 1:18:00.1 
NICOLAI VAN ZYL                    2268       M      36  GAUTENG NORTH                   34.7              1:18:00.7 1:18:00.7 
MICHELE KOHNE                      994        F      36  GAUTENG NORTH                   39.3              1:18:00.7 1:18:00.7 
PRENUSHA NAIDOO                    1538       F      37  GAUTENG         NOT --NOT A CLU 39.4              1:18:00.7 1:18:00.7 
DIRK NIESING                       5494       M      70  CNW             BERTS BRICKS    46.3              1:18:01.2 1:18:01.2 
RACHEL O'CONNOR                    5582       F      35                                  39.2              1:18:01.4 1:18:01.4 
SAM MOKOROSI                       1424       M      38  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.0              1:18:04.8 1:18:04.8 
SUPERFRAN MARSHALL                 1248       F      34  GAUTENG                         39.0              1:18:05.4 1:18:05.4 
JESSAMINE STEVENS                  3153       F      35  GAUTENG                         39.1              1:18:05.4 1:18:05.4 
CHRISTINE MILTIADOU                1371       F      38  KWAZULU-NATAL                   39.6              1:18:06.5 1:18:06.5 
CHRISNA DU TOIT                    535        F      37  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     39.4              1:18:08.1 1:18:08.1 
LUDGERO PINTO                      1739       M      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.5              1:18:08.1 1:18:08.1 
MIGUEL DE ANDRADE                  422        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 34.6              1:18:08.9 1:18:08.9 
SALOMIE PETERS                     1713       F      35  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 39.1              1:18:08.9 1:18:08.9 
DENISE KILBOURN                    964        F      44  GAUTENG                         41.1              1:18:09.5 1:18:09.5 
LEHLOGONOLO MOHLALA                1407       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   38.8              1:18:10.1 1:18:10.1 
NELDA BREYTENBACH                  237        F      34  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.0              1:18:12.1 1:18:12.1 
LAURA GERBER                       6490       F      36  GAUTENG                         39.2              1:18:12.9 1:18:12.9 
ITUMELENG MELETSE                  1347       F      39  GAUTENG                         39.7              1:18:12.9 1:18:12.9 
JOSEPH SIFUNDZA                    1970       M      37  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 34.8              1:18:13.3 1:18:13.3 
CHARALABOS LABROU                  1025       M      26  GAUTENG                         34.2              1:18:13.6 1:18:13.6 
LISA LABROU                        1024       F      26  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 38.8              1:18:13.9 1:18:13.9 
ZAMANI NTSHIZA                     1630       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 36.0              1:18:14.8 1:18:14.8 
CATHY SEGENHOUT                    5710       F      55  CGA             RWFL            46.5              1:18:17.5 1:18:17.5 
CARINE PICK                        1727       F      27  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   38.7              1:18:18.3 1:18:18.3 
RICKY DELACOUR                     460        M      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.2              1:18:19.5 1:18:19.5 
CORNELIA BELLINGAN                 126        F      26  GAUTENG                         38.7              1:18:20.2 1:18:20.2 
DANIEL BELLINGAN                   127        M      30  GAUTENG                         34.1              1:18:20.3 1:18:20.3 
STEPHEN NEFDT                      5998       M      51  GAUTENG                         38.7              1:18:21.2 1:18:21.2 
CAROL NEFDT                        5997       F      44  GP                              41.0              1:18:21.2 1:18:21.2 
GERT MEIRING                       5457       M      29  GP                              34.1              1:18:21.5 1:18:21.5 
LYNNE DU PLESSIS                   516        F      46  GAUTENG         LINRAND CLUB    41.8              1:18:22.2 1:18:22.2 
LIVHU NEMUTATANI                   3216       F      34  GP                              38.9              1:18:22.8 1:18:22.8 
BEZANT CHONGO                      322        M      38  ALL REGIONS     -- NOT A CLUB M 34.9              1:18:24.3 1:18:24.3 
IAIN WARDHAUGH                     2326       M      41  GAUTENG                         35.6              1:18:28.5 1:18:28.5 
THOMAS HOOD                        3146       M          CGA             ROODEPOORT                        1:18:29.8 1:18:29.8 
BRONWYN AMY SCHELIN                3145       F      19  GP              ROODEPOORT      38.7              1:18:30.2 1:18:30.2 
DEONIE DREYER                      2458       F      70  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 57.2              1:18:31.1 1:18:31.1 
FRANK MGWILI                       1358       M      31  GAUTENG                         34.0              1:18:31.3 1:18:31.3 
CORALINE STRYDOM                   5719       F      42  GP              MODERN ATHLETE  40.3              1:18:31.5 1:18:31.5 
WELMA VENTER                       2281       F      36  GAUTENG                         39.0              1:18:32.1 1:18:32.1 
ANTOINETTE MOOLMAN                 6275       F      65  GP              RTW WVP         53.0              1:18:36.8 1:18:36.8 
KHOTSO MOLEKO                      1427       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   34.2              1:18:42.1 1:18:42.1 
ISAK HENDRIKSE                     791        M      53  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT ATHL 39.2              1:18:42.5 1:18:42.5 
KIRSTY FREDERICKS                  636        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   38.6              1:18:42.5 1:18:42.5 
MAXINE BODEN                       6442       F      22  GP                              38.5              1:18:42.7 1:18:42.7 
KYLE MULLER                        6441       M      23  GP                              33.9              1:18:42.9 1:18:42.9 
SHIRLEY DIXON                      477        F      41  GAUTENG         RWFL            39.9              1:18:43.8 1:18:43.8 
CHRIS PATON                        1690       M      56  GAUTENG                         40.2              1:18:44.3 1:18:44.3 
SHAUN HAYCOCK                      3507       M      26                                  33.9              1:18:44.5 1:18:44.5 
CHANELL RANGE                      3510       F      24                                  38.5              1:18:44.7 1:18:44.7 
AM RADEMAN                         1789       F      31  GAUTENG         KMPG RUNNING CL 38.5              1:18:44.8 1:18:44.8 
MARYANN POLLOCK                    1745       F      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.5              1:18:45.2 1:18:45.2 
MELISSA STEVENS                    2052       F      32  GAUTENG         KMPG RUNNING CL 38.6              1:18:45.4 1:18:45.4 
MARTIN BAND                        2436       M      70  GAUTENG         SPIRIT WIND     45.8              1:18:51.1 1:18:51.1 
TANYA NEL                          1575       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.8              1:18:52.8 1:18:52.8 
SARAH RAMANALA                     3807       F      40  GP              NEDBANK         39.6              1:18:54.5 1:18:54.5 
CLAUDINE VAN NIEKERK               5787       F      46  GP                              41.5              1:18:54.8 1:18:54.8 
JOLANDIE BROODRYK                  249        F      30  GAUTENG         BOSCH ATHLETICS 38.4              1:18:55.8 1:18:55.8 
JOAN ERASMUS                       586        F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   38.4              1:18:56.8 1:18:56.8 
WILMA RAFTOPOULOS                  5596       F      60  GP                              49.3              1:18:56.9 1:18:56.9 
MARK RAFTOPOULOS                   5595       M      67  GP                              44.4              1:18:57.7 1:18:57.7 
ERIKA VENTER                       2288       F      45  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS A 41.1              1:18:58.1 1:18:58.1 
LUCAS VAN DER SCHYFF               6253       M      61  CGA             RWFL            41.9              1:18:59.1 1:18:59.1 
WILLIAM LEARY                      1069       M      48  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.4              1:18:59.6 1:18:59.6 
ZANCIA SWART                       2086       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   38.4              1:19:00.5 1:19:00.5 
HEATHER VAN DER BURG               2193       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 38.9              1:19:01.2 1:19:01.2 
NTOMBIZANDILE NDLANGALAVU          1555       F      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.9              1:19:02.2 1:19:02.2 
FREDDY TSHIKALA                    3930       M      41  GP              TEAM VITALITY   35.3              1:19:03.5 1:19:03.5 
ANNE PWAPWA                        1777       F      33  GAUTENG                         38.5              1:19:04.5 1:19:04.5 
DORAH MODISANE                     5355       F      45  GP              RUN ZONE        41.0              1:19:05.6 1:19:05.6 
TONDANI SIBANDA                    2606       M      47  GP              SEACOM          37.0              1:19:07.9 1:19:07.9 
CHANEL LIGHT                       2587       F      28                  NISSAN          38.3              1:19:08.3 1:19:08.3 
Unknown Partic. 6684               6684       M                                                            1:19:08.5 1:19:08.5 
SIMANGELE THULO                    2140       F      39  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.2              1:19:09.7 1:19:09.7 
MARCEL WEYGERTZE                   2347       M      32  GAUTENG                         33.8              1:19:10.1 1:19:10.1 
TAMARA STORK                       2062       F      30  GAUTENG                         38.3              1:19:10.1 1:19:10.1 
BISINA VELINOVA                    2633       M          GP                                                1:19:10.3 1:19:10.3 
PIPPA WOOD                         2588       F      39                  NISSAN          39.2              1:19:10.3 1:19:10.3 
BUKELWA MOLEFE                     1425       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 38.3              1:19:11.5 1:19:11.5 
MOTHADLHOSI BOSILONU               3030       M      30  GP                              33.7              1:19:13.1 1:19:13.1 
MICHAEL MARRIOTT                   2634       M      38  GP                              34.5              1:19:13.5 1:19:13.5 
JEANNE DU SAUTOY                   530        F      51  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.8              1:19:13.8 1:19:13.8 
Unknown Partic. 6479               6479       M                                                            1:19:14.8 1:19:14.8 
HANNAH MABIKA                      1141       F      50  GAUTENG         SOUL CITY SPORT 43.2              1:19:16.2 1:19:16.2 
STEYN VAN ZYL                      2269       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   33.7              1:19:17.3 1:19:17.3 
SHREE CHIRKOOT                     5452       F      52  GP                              44.3              1:19:17.4 1:19:17.4 
RICHARD BUHALI                     261        M      50  GAUTENG         SOUL CITY SPORT 37.9              1:19:18.6 1:19:18.6 
MARINA JANSE VAN VUREN             874        F      34  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULI S 38.4              1:19:18.6 1:19:18.6 
CHRIS LACY                         1029       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 34.5              1:19:19.4 1:19:19.4 
CONNER DAVIES                      6068       M      19  GAUTENG                         33.7              1:19:19.5 1:19:19.5 
BENITA NORMAN                      1616       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 38.3              1:19:19.5 1:19:19.5 
EUGENE BALT                        74         M      42  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     35.5              1:19:19.6 1:19:19.6 
CORLI BALT                         73         F      39  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     39.1              1:19:20.7 1:19:20.7 
PETER BROUCH                       6241       M      66  CGA             RUN ZONE        43.8              1:19:20.9 1:19:20.9 
GILLIAN ELLIOTT                    572        F      44  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 40.5              1:19:21.4 1:19:21.4 
LORNA KOTZE                        1002       F      48  GAUTENG         LEWENSENTRUM AT 42.2              1:19:21.7 1:19:21.7 
NTEBO MAKABA                       1185       F      28  GAUTENG                         38.2              1:19:22.7 1:19:22.7 
BRANDON RICHARDS                   1842       M      49  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 37.5              1:19:25.6 1:19:25.6 
MANKWANE MAELA                     1164       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.5              1:19:26.5 1:19:26.5 
ANTHEA PAELO                       1670       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 38.2              1:19:27.3 1:19:27.3 
DEAN MCCLELAND                     6399       M      64  CGA             RAND AC         42.9              1:19:27.5 1:19:27.5 
Unknown Partic. 3046               3046       M                                                            1:19:28.2 1:19:28.2 
JENNIFER STARKEY                   2040       F      46  GAUTENG                         41.2              1:19:28.5 1:19:28.5 
CLASINA GROBBELAAR                 6383       F      27  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 38.2              1:19:29.2 1:19:29.2 
HENDRIK PIETER GROBBELAAR          6380       M      30  GP              RWFL FOURWAYS   33.6              1:19:29.4 1:19:29.4 
MAKHOSAZANA RADEBE                 3472       M      62  CGA             MTN             42.0              1:19:30.3 1:19:30.3 
BRENDA DRAKE                       502        F      51  GAUTENG         N/A             43.6              1:19:33.2 1:19:33.2 
DOMINIC ZEIBARI                    3822       M      43  GP                              35.6              1:19:34.6 1:19:34.6 
ANGELA ZEIBARI                     3823       F      48  GP                              42.1              1:19:35.4 1:19:35.4 
ASHLEY GIBBON                      5482       F      27  GAUTENG                         38.1              1:19:37.3 1:19:37.3 
JEANNE FLEMING                     617        F      35  GAUTENG                         38.4              1:19:38.3 1:19:38.3 
PHUMZILE MAGUDULELA                1168       F      25  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 38.1              1:19:39.1 1:19:39.1 
DANA DU PLESSIS                    513        M      56  GAUTENG                         39.7              1:19:39.7 1:19:39.7 
MARLENE DU PLESSIS                 512        F      55  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 45.7              1:19:39.7 1:19:39.7 
CORINNE BRIEDENHANN                240        F      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   45.2              1:19:39.8 1:19:39.8 
LIZEL SIMPSON                      1978       F      38  GAUTENG                         38.8              1:19:39.8 1:19:39.8 
JOSANN HENNING                     795        F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.0              1:19:40.3 1:19:40.3 
ROZANNE RAS                        3535       F      34                                  38.2              1:19:40.3 1:19:40.3 
LILIAN GOVENDER                    710        F      44  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   40.3              1:19:40.7 1:19:40.7 
TASMIYAH BHAROOCHI                 153        F      14  GAUTENG                         41.1              1:19:41.3 1:19:41.3 
PETER WILLE                        2368       M      46  GAUTENG                         36.5              1:19:41.5 1:19:41.5 
JULIE GOWER                        5553       F      53  CGA             RWFL FOURWAYS   44.6              1:19:42.5 1:19:42.5 
CHRISTIAN VAN DER HOVEN            2196       M      24  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 33.5              1:19:43.1 1:19:43.1 
KRISTY ROBERTSON                   1856       F      28  GAUTENG                         38.1              1:19:43.1 1:19:43.1 
DEBBIE HARTY                       5463       F      59  GP                              48.1              1:19:43.4 1:19:43.4 
RUAN VAN ZYL                       2271       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 33.6              1:19:43.7 1:19:43.7 
CHARLENE VAN ZYL                   2272       F      31  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     38.0              1:19:43.9 1:19:43.9 
LO-ANN ABERNETHY                   11         F      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.0              1:19:44.2 1:19:44.2 
NICKY VAN DER WESTHUIZEN           2601       F      41  GP              PFMA            39.4              1:19:44.5 1:19:44.5 
RENEE FOUCHE                       624        F      43  GAUTENG         N/A             40.0              1:19:45.4 1:19:45.4 
MARIA ZUCCOLO                      2425       F      53  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 44.5              1:19:46.2 1:19:46.2 
SUMAYYA HAROON VORAJEE             2312       F      26  GAUTENG                         38.0              1:19:47.3 1:19:47.3 
THABO POOE                         3686       M      51  AN                              38.0              1:19:47.8 1:19:47.8 
FUZIWE DLAKAVU                     480        F      42  GP              FAT CATS        39.7              1:19:48.2 1:19:48.2 
Unknown Partic. 3941               3941       M                                                            1:19:48.3 1:19:48.3 
JAIDAN MAYS                        1300       M      30  GAUTENG                         33.5              1:19:51.4 1:19:51.4 
MELISSA CURRIE                     397        F      28  GAUTENG                         38.0              1:19:51.4 1:19:51.4 
ANABEL TENNASSIE-GOOSSENS          5877       F      28  GP                              38.0              1:19:53.7 1:19:53.7 
KEITH MEADOWS                      5878       M      30  GP                              33.4              1:19:53.7 1:19:53.7 
Unknown Partic. 6102               6102       M                                                            1:19:53.8 1:19:53.8 
NIKOLAOS LABROU                    1026       M      26  GAUTENG                         33.4              1:19:53.9 1:19:53.9 
KELSEY RODRIGUES                   1867       F      24  GAUTENG                         38.0              1:19:53.9 1:19:53.9 
CANDICE NEL                        1571       F      37  GP              NONE            38.5              1:19:54.9 1:19:54.9 
LAUREN ADAMS                       18         F      28  GAUTENG                         38.0              1:19:55.1 1:19:55.1 
NICOLA SCORGIE                     6327       F      46  CGA             PANORAMA        41.0              1:19:55.3 1:19:55.3 
EMILY NTSOWE                       2502       F      61  GAUTENG                         49.3              1:19:56.5 1:19:56.5 
BRONWYN MANDICH                    1212       F      36  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 38.3              1:19:56.5 1:19:56.5 
Unknown Partic. 3099               3099       M                                                            1:19:56.7 1:19:56.7 
ELAINE OGORMAN                     5473       F      55  GP              RWFL            45.6              1:19:56.7 1:19:56.7 
NICOLA VENTER                      2284       F      36  GAUTENG                         38.3              1:19:57.1 1:19:57.1 
MICHELLE VIVIERS                   2309       F      32  GAUTENG                         38.0              1:19:57.1 1:19:57.1 
SAVANNAH JUTRONICH                 913        F      21  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.9              1:19:57.1 1:19:57.1 
NTOMBIFUTHI NDEBELE                1554       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   39.3              1:19:57.1 1:19:57.1 
LESEGO SESHIBE                     2538       F      26  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 37.9              1:19:57.3 1:19:57.3 
CARMEN JOSEPH                      5550       F      48  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   41.9              1:19:57.5 1:19:57.5 
LERATO MOLETSANE                   1429       F      45  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 40.6              1:19:58.5 1:19:58.5 
Unknown Partic. 3054               3054       M                                                            1:19:58.8 1:19:58.8 
BERNICE SMITH                      2003       F      38  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 38.6              1:19:59.5 1:19:59.5 
SUZIE ELLIOTT                      570        F      39  GAUTENG                         38.8              1:20:00.8 1:20:00.8 
ILSE PATON                         1691       F      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   45.5              1:20:01.2 1:20:01.2 
NTOKOZO TSHABALALA                 2544       F      35  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 38.2              1:20:01.6 1:20:01.6 
ROXANNE ROBBINS                    1854       F      29  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.9              1:20:01.8 1:20:01.8 
PIERRE LE GRANGE                   1058       M      30  GAUTENG         N/A             33.4              1:20:02.3 1:20:02.3 
LINDI CAMERON                      288        F      48  GAUTENG                         41.8              1:20:04.3 1:20:04.3 
JASON MORRIS                       1463       M      46  GAUTENG                         36.3              1:20:04.8 1:20:04.8 
HEIDI POULTON                      2504       F      60  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 48.5              1:20:06.7 1:20:06.7 
SAMANTHA MACKIE                    1155       F      20  GAUTENG                         37.9              1:20:07.3 1:20:07.3 
SUSAN NEWELL                       1583       F      38  GAUTENG                         38.6              1:20:07.6 1:20:07.6 
SAMANTHA GALLIE                    651        F      18  GAUTENG                         38.3              1:20:07.7 1:20:07.7 
ISLE MAKKLIK                       3621       F      42  H               VITALITY        39.5              1:20:11.7 1:20:11.7 
M. MAKKLIK                         3623       M      9   CGA                             41.8              1:20:12.2 1:20:12.2 
MARIE CHRISTINE LOUW               3679       F      53  GP                              44.3              1:20:12.3 1:20:12.3 
ANDREW MAKKIVLE                    3622       M      43  CGA             VITALITY        35.4              1:20:12.3 1:20:12.3 
GERHARD VIVIERS                    2310       M      35  GAUTENG         NONE            33.6              1:20:12.5 1:20:12.5 
DALE LINSTROM                      1108       F      35  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 38.1              1:20:14.8 1:20:14.8 
ANTHONY SCHOULTZ                   5636       M      21  GP                              33.3              1:20:14.8 1:20:14.8 
GISELLE CLEMSON                    336        F      34  GAUTENG                         37.9              1:20:17.3 1:20:17.3 
TRUDY FREDERICKS                   5650       F      36  GP              FLORIDA         38.2              1:20:17.3 1:20:17.3 
JOSHUA MICHAEL BLES                172        M      30  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   33.3              1:20:17.4 1:20:17.4 
Unknown Partic. 6033               6033       M                                                            1:20:17.8 1:20:17.8 
BRONWY DILLON                      474        F      38  GAUTENG         N/A             38.5              1:20:18.6 1:20:18.6 
Unknown Partic. 3280               3280       M                                                            1:20:19.6 1:20:19.6 
LIANDI VENTER                      3141       M      28  GAUTENG                         33.3              1:20:20.2 1:20:20.2 
DWAYNE NOETH                       5638       M      21  GAUTENG                         33.3              1:20:20.7 1:20:20.7 
QUEENETH VIKISI                    6393       F      40  GP              TEAM VITALITY   38.9              1:20:22.3 1:20:22.3 
TARRYN GIBSON                      671        F      42  GAUTENG                         39.4              1:20:23.3 1:20:23.3 
Unknown Partic. 3279               3279       M                                                            1:20:24.7 1:20:24.7 
JONATHAN BERNITZ                   131        M      33  GAUTENG                         33.3              1:20:24.7 1:20:24.7 
Unknown Partic. 6105               6105       M                                                            1:20:28.5 1:20:28.5 
KATHRYN TROLLIP                    2155       F      33  GAUTENG                         37.8              1:20:29.1 1:20:29.1 
VICTORIA COCKBURN                  343        F      29  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 37.7              1:20:29.7 1:20:29.7 
ROSELINE LESO                      1090       F      47  GAUTENG         SOUTH AFRICAN A 41.1              1:20:30.8 1:20:30.8 
KIERYN LIVESEY                     1112       F      31  GAUTENG                         37.7              1:20:31.2 1:20:31.2 
YVONNE PENFOLD                     1703       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 39.0              1:20:32.3 1:20:32.3 
KARIN WELLMAN                      2339       F      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.3              1:20:32.4 1:20:32.4 
LEON DE FLEURIOT                   433        M      46  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.1              1:20:34.2 1:20:34.2 
MOSHIBUDI MODIBA                   1388       F      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.9              1:20:34.6 1:20:34.6 
MONDE ZIKI                         5681       M      38  GP                              33.9              1:20:34.6 1:20:34.6 
ALISTAIR VAN ROOYEN                2250       M      36  GAUTENG                         33.6              1:20:36.4 1:20:36.4 
KIM GUNNELL                        743        F      25  GAUTENG         N/A             37.6              1:20:37.1 1:20:37.1 
LYNDAL KEETON                      933        F      37  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 38.2              1:20:37.7 1:20:37.7 
NATASCHA VAN DOMMELEN              2224       F      35  GAUTENG                         37.9              1:20:38.5 1:20:38.5 
HEATHER VAN NIEKERK                2244       F      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.2              1:20:38.6 1:20:38.6 
SITHOLE SAMENTHA                   1904       F      44  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 39.9              1:20:38.9 1:20:38.9 
GIA MAIA                           1180       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   39.5              1:20:42.1 1:20:42.1 
INA BEAMISH                        2752       F      55  CGA             BNAC            45.1              1:20:43.1 1:20:43.1 
PEARL THOBELA                      5489       F      31  GP                              37.6              1:20:43.7 1:20:43.7 
ERNEST LE ROUX                     3494       M      34  GP                              33.3              1:20:43.7 1:20:43.7 
DIANE CARTER                       300        F      52  GAUTENG                         43.5              1:20:43.8 1:20:43.8 
MICHELLE HARRIS                    772        F      50  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.4              1:20:43.8 1:20:43.8 
SIPHO MLAMBO                       3208       M      30  GP                              33.1              1:20:44.2 1:20:44.2 
WERNER MULLER                      1503       M      45  GAUTENG                         35.7              1:20:44.6 1:20:44.6 
THANDOLWETU MLAMBO                 3209       F      27  GP              TEAM VITALITY   37.6              1:20:44.6 1:20:44.6 
ZAIN SAYED                         1909       M      33  GAUTENG                         33.2              1:20:45.1 1:20:45.1 
ANISA KHAN                         6299       F      20                                  37.6              1:20:45.2 1:20:45.2 
Unknown Partic. 2904               2904       M                                                            1:20:46.2 1:20:46.2 
Unknown Partic. 2905               2905       M                                                            1:20:47.2 1:20:47.2 
Unknown Partic. 3143               3143       M                                                            1:20:47.3 1:20:47.3 
TASMYN WALKER                      3128       F      25  GP                              37.5              1:20:48.4 1:20:48.4 
KEANAN FORTUIN                     623        M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 33.1              1:20:48.5 1:20:48.5 
CHAD SHERING                       3127       M      27  GP                              33.1              1:20:48.8 1:20:48.8 
MARIE SWANEPOEL                    5623       F      32  GP              KRUGERSDORP     37.6              1:20:49.2 1:20:49.2 
SHAMEELAH KHAN                     6089       F      25                                  37.5              1:20:49.2 1:20:49.2 
MARIA NICOLAOU                     5632       F      29  GP                              37.5              1:20:49.7 1:20:49.7 
ZAHEEDA KHAN                       956        F      32  GAUTENG                         37.6              1:20:49.8 1:20:49.8 
VIVIENNE DE ABREU                  420        F      46  NORTHERN GAUTEN -- NOT A CLUB M 40.5              1:20:50.4 1:20:50.4 
JEAN - MARE CELLIERS               3307       M      25  GP                              33.0              1:20:50.7 1:20:50.7 
HAYA PENCAVT                       5669       F      16                                  39.1              1:20:51.1 1:20:51.1 
JANITA LEAT                        3306       F      24  GP                              37.5              1:20:51.3 1:20:51.3 
KIM GARTLAND                       5662       F      43  GP                              39.4              1:20:52.6 1:20:52.6 
BRETT GAIT                         3173       M      26  GP                              33.0              1:20:53.3 1:20:53.3 
ANGELA MARSHALL                    3172       F      24  GP                              37.5              1:20:53.9 1:20:53.9 
BARBARA BEACHAM                    5959       F      58  GP                              46.8              1:20:54.5 1:20:54.5 
JARED GOVENDER                     5733       M      27  GP                              33.0              1:20:54.8 1:20:54.8 
JO' O'KEILLY                       5734       F      29  GP                              37.5              1:20:55.7 1:20:55.7 
ALEKSANDAAR STOJIC                 5396       M      24  GP                              33.0              1:20:56.5 1:20:56.5 
BIANCA KRUSEKOPE                   5395       F      24  GP                              37.5              1:20:56.5 1:20:56.5 
WAYNE AH LING                      2637       M      46  GP                              35.9              1:20:56.7 1:20:56.7 
ROBERT MANNERING                   1216       M      50  GAUTENG                         37.1              1:20:57.5 1:20:57.5 
CHRIS HERBST                       797        M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   33.0              1:20:58.1 1:20:58.1 
Unknown Partic. 6312               6312       M                                                            1:20:58.1 1:20:58.1 
LOUISA SYGO                        2089       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 39.4              1:20:58.3 1:20:58.3 
KEARIN GREEN                       717        F      16  GAUTENG         N/A             39.0              1:20:58.7 1:20:58.7 
MOKHETHI MANYELI                   3627       M      36  CGA             VITALITY        33.4              1:20:59.3 1:20:59.3 
WAYNE HILLER VAN RENSBURG          809        M      45  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 35.6              1:20:59.5 1:20:59.5 
LYNDA RHODES                       3100       F      58  CGA             RWFL FOURWAYS   46.7              1:21:00.3 1:21:00.3 
MALCOLM ELSWORTH                   3165       M      68  GP              RAC             43.7              1:21:01.8 1:21:01.8 
CATHY DRYBURGH                     2459       F      69  GAUTENG                         54.6              1:21:02.2 1:21:02.2 
SHELLY MATTHEWS                    5973       F      47  GP                              40.8              1:21:02.3 1:21:02.3 
TIM PEARSON                        3295       M      30  GP              AWESOME         33.0              1:21:02.6 1:21:02.6 
MELISSA CUTLER                     3296       F      27  GP                              37.4              1:21:02.6 1:21:02.6 
SUZANNAH JOHNSON                   889        F      42  GAUTENG                         39.0              1:21:04.2 1:21:04.2 
THANDEKILE MABUZA                  6187       F      26  GP                              37.4              1:21:05.6 1:21:05.6 
Unknown Partic. 6310               6310       M                                                            1:21:05.7 1:21:05.7 
Unknown Partic. 3240               3240       M                                                            1:21:06.9 1:21:06.9 
PAULEEN WALTON                     2323       F      41  GAUTENG                         38.7              1:21:07.3 1:21:07.3 
ABIGAIL THALROSE                   2114       F      39  GAUTENG                         38.3              1:21:07.5 1:21:07.5 
DARRYN RANDALL                     1813       M      30  GAUTENG         N/A             32.9              1:21:07.9 1:21:07.9 
ASHLEIGH TENNIER                   2109       F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.4              1:21:08.5 1:21:08.5 
SAM LAWRENCE                       3464       F      47  CGA             RAC             40.8              1:21:09.3 1:21:09.3 
TERTIUS NYAWOSE                    1638       M      37  CENTRAL NORTH W TEAM VITALITY   33.5              1:21:09.5 1:21:09.5 
MARETHA FERREIRA                   613        F      44  GAUTENG                         39.6              1:21:09.7 1:21:09.7 
MOTLALEPULA MOSIMANE               1471       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   38.5              1:21:09.7 1:21:09.7 
CHELSEA GILLESPIE                  678        F      26  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 37.4              1:21:09.9 1:21:09.9 
MYLES JONSSANS                     6043       M      39  CGA             RAC             33.9              1:21:12.6 1:21:12.6 
ROSALYN JANSSENS                   6042       F      35                  RAC             37.6              1:21:12.9 1:21:12.9 
NONTOMBI DWANE                     2563       F      41  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 38.7              1:21:13.2 1:21:13.2 
TARRYN SPYKERMAN                   3175       F      32  GP              RAC             37.4              1:21:14.2 1:21:14.2 
BATHINI TSELE                      2157       F      42  GAUTENG         32GI RUNNING CL 39.0              1:21:14.2 1:21:14.2 
SANELISIWE NLWANE                  3932       F      37  CGA             ESKOM           37.9              1:21:14.8 1:21:14.8 
BRYAN NICOLAS                      1597       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   33.0              1:21:15.1 1:21:15.1 
WILLEM BUITENDAG                   5795       M      32  GAUTENG                         32.9              1:21:15.2 1:21:15.2 
CHARLENE KARSTEN                   924        F      38  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 38.0              1:21:15.2 1:21:15.2 
WILHELM CROUS                      2456       M      62  GAUTENG                         41.1              1:21:15.4 1:21:15.4 
MAPULA MATSHABA                    2574       F      53  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 43.7              1:21:15.8 1:21:15.8 
MANUEL DUARTE                      538        M      47  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 36.0              1:21:17.2 1:21:17.2 
ANITA DUARTE                       537        F      46  GAUTENG NORTH   ATHLETICS SOUTH 40.3              1:21:18.5 1:21:18.5 
LEAH MARAIS                        1223       F      54  GAUTENG         SOUL CITY SPORT 44.2              1:21:21.5 1:21:21.5 
ANDILE KHUZWAYO                    962        F      27  GAUTENG                         37.3              1:21:22.3 1:21:22.3 
BUSISWE PHIRI                      6036       F      28  GAUTENG                         37.3              1:21:22.5 1:21:22.5 
MARGIE ASPREY                      2434       F      63  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  49.8              1:21:22.8 1:21:22.8 
ANN GILLIES                        679        F      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.7              1:21:22.8 1:21:22.8 
JENNY WILSON                       2528       F      68  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  53.6              1:21:22.9 1:21:22.9 
CLIVE TRENT                        2154       M      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 33.1              1:21:23.7 1:21:23.7 
JOSHUA MORGAN                      1455       M      27  SOUTHERN GAUTEN TEAM VITALITY   32.8              1:21:24.1 1:21:24.1 
EDLIRA VOGES                       2311       F      39  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 38.1              1:21:24.5 1:21:24.5 
ROBAL MYBURGH                      5764       M      37  GP                              33.4              1:21:25.1 1:21:25.1 
BRENDA GALLIE                      652        F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   41.6              1:21:25.1 1:21:25.1 
KAREN SCHOLTZ                      2643       F      48  GP                              41.1              1:21:25.3 1:21:25.3 
Unknown Partic. 6608               6608       M                                                            1:21:25.5 1:21:25.5 
CHANTE MYBURGH                     5765       F      37  GP                              37.8              1:21:25.7 1:21:25.7 
MIKE KING                          966        M      29  GAUTENG         472617          32.8              1:21:26.8 1:21:26.8 
NOSIPHO MTHALANE                   1490       F      35  GAUTENG NORTH                   37.5              1:21:27.6 1:21:27.6 
MUSA SADIKI                        1897       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   38.9              1:21:27.6 1:21:27.6 
MEMORY REID                        5933       F      33                                  37.3              1:21:28.2 1:21:28.2 
YOLANDA BARRETO                    94         F      28  GAUTENG                         37.2              1:21:28.3 1:21:28.3 
LIZ PEDRO                          1698       F      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 38.8              1:21:29.3 1:21:29.3 
Unknown Partic. 6049               6049       M                                                            1:21:29.3 1:21:29.3 
Unknown Partic. 6048               6048       M                                                            1:21:30.1 1:21:30.1 
ROSS WESTON                        3969       M      36  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 33.2              1:21:30.7 1:21:30.7 
ANDRE VENTER                       3968       M      61  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 40.6              1:21:30.8 1:21:30.8 
RODNEY WALTER CHITATE              713        M      35  GP              TEAM VITALITY   33.1              1:21:31.1 1:21:31.1 
JONATHAN DU PLOOY                  522        M      30  GAUTENG                         32.8              1:21:31.8 1:21:31.8 
SHELLEE EVANS                      594        F      41  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 38.6              1:21:31.8 1:21:31.8 
NICOLLE DE WET                     455        F      34  GP                              37.4              1:21:32.3 1:21:32.3 
ALETTA VENTER                      2283       F      44  GAUTENG                         39.4              1:21:32.3 1:21:32.3 
ROBERTO AMBROSIO                   32         M      38  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 33.5              1:21:32.6 1:21:32.6 
MICHEL COETZER                     356        F      30  GAUTENG         -- PLEASE SELEC 37.2              1:21:32.8 1:21:32.8 
BONITA STEENKAMP                   2043       F      35  GAUTENG                         37.5              1:21:34.4 1:21:34.4 
MAGCINO RADEBE                     1785       F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.2              1:21:34.5 1:21:34.5 
KATRINA STEYN                      5653       F      40  GP                              38.3              1:21:35.6 1:21:35.6 
MBHONI NGOVENI                     1588       F      29  SOUTHERN GAUTEN TEAM VITALITY   37.2              1:21:35.6 1:21:35.6 
LYNETTE SMIT                       5652       F      46  GP                              40.2              1:21:36.3 1:21:36.3 
JAN MATTHYS SMIT                   5654       M      44  GP                              35.0              1:21:37.3 1:21:37.3 
BHEKISISA DLAMINI                  482        M      39  GP                              33.7              1:21:38.3 1:21:38.3 
THANDI ZILILO                      2531       F      63  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   49.6              1:21:38.5 1:21:38.5 
TEBATSO DLAMINI                    481        F      35  GAUTENG                         37.4              1:21:38.5 1:21:38.5 
SHINAAZ MAGERMAN                   1166       F      53  GAUTENG         LIBERTY OWN YOU 43.5              1:21:38.8 1:21:38.8 
DEVESH CHIBA                       6417       M      14  CGA                             34.5              1:21:39.3 1:21:39.3 
VERNA MAREE                        1233       F      46  GAUTENG                         40.1              1:21:39.7 1:21:39.7 
COLETTE LUNDBERG                   1135       F      57  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 45.8              1:21:41.5 1:21:41.5 
PETRONELLA NORTJE                  1620       F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.1              1:21:41.7 1:21:41.7 
BUYISWA SIQITI                     1986       F      33  GAUTENG         AEROBICS 4 ALL  37.2              1:21:41.7 1:21:41.7 
JANET ROSE                         1879       F      45  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.7              1:21:42.1 1:21:42.1 
STEPHEN BIRK                       165        M      57  GAUTENG                         39.1              1:21:42.1 1:21:42.1 
DONNA PETER                        1709       F      39  GAUTENG                         38.0              1:21:42.3 1:21:42.3 
ILASHA NAIDOO                      6410       F      35  CGA             NEDBANK         37.4              1:21:42.5 1:21:42.5 
JASUILLE TSHABALALA                5388       F      30  GP              NRC             37.1              1:21:43.1 1:21:43.1 
AYESHA ISMAIL                      6411       F      36  CGA                             37.5              1:21:44.2 1:21:44.2 
VIMTA RAJKARAN                     1795       F      40  GAUTENG                         38.2              1:21:45.3 1:21:45.3 
LEIGH BENSON                       128        F      34  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 37.3              1:21:45.6 1:21:45.6 
NHLAMULU SHEZI                     3120       F      26  GP                              37.1              1:21:46.3 1:21:46.3 
MARILYN BENSON                     2440       F      69  GAUTENG         N/A             54.1              1:21:46.4 1:21:46.4 
KIM HAYGARTH                       780        F      45  GAUTENG                         39.7              1:21:47.4 1:21:47.4 
BYRON CHRISTOS                     325        M      41  GAUTENG                         34.2              1:21:47.6 1:21:47.6 
RONNEL RAJKARAN                    1796       M      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 33.9              1:21:47.9 1:21:47.9 
ALVERA MARAIS                      1226       F      40  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  38.2              1:21:49.2 1:21:49.2 
MARGARET LAUBSCHER                 1046       F      59  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 46.9              1:21:49.8 1:21:49.8 
RENE BARNARD                       88         M      52  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT ATHL 37.3              1:21:51.5 1:21:51.5 
BINYAMEEN KARLIE                   923        M      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.7              1:21:51.8 1:21:51.8 
SEAN FARRELL                       600        M      52  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.3              1:21:52.3 1:21:52.3 
MAMOKETE MAKHUBO                   1197       F      39  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   37.9              1:21:52.5 1:21:52.5 
CAROL FARRELL                      599        F      49  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 41.4              1:21:52.5 1:21:52.5 
URSULA MARITZ                      5771       M          GAUTENG         VITALITY                          1:21:52.9 1:21:52.9 
KUVI MURUVAN                       5774       M      33  GP              TEAM VITALITY   32.7              1:21:53.3 1:21:53.3 
HILDA TAMERIS                      2097       F      57  GAUTENG NORTH   RUN ZONE ATHLET 45.6              1:21:53.5 1:21:53.5 
BEV BREEDS                         5668       F      56  GP                              45.1              1:21:53.5 1:21:53.5 
YANIKA VENTER                      5772       F      25                                  37.0              1:21:53.5 1:21:53.5 
MOLOKO SEPAHANE                    1943       F      32  GAUTENG                         37.1              1:21:54.8 1:21:54.8 
GISELA BRETTSCHNEIDER              3151       F      47  GP                              40.4              1:21:55.1 1:21:55.1 
MIRINKA CELLIERS                   3234       F      23  MP                              37.0              1:21:56.3 1:21:56.3 
ROHAN KOTZE                        3235       M      23  GP                              32.6              1:21:56.3 1:21:56.3 
MARNA VAN DEN BERG                 2189       F      43  GAUTENG                         38.9              1:21:57.3 1:21:57.3 
MARIANGELA SMITH                   6342       F      63  GP              RAC             49.4              1:21:59.2 1:21:59.2 
ALISON CURTIS                      3152       F      53  GP                              43.3              1:21:59.5 1:21:59.5 
ANTHONY SMITH                      6344       M      69  CGA             RAC             43.6              1:21:59.8 1:21:59.8 
LARA FOUCHE                        3953       F      14  GP                              39.9              1:22:01.4 1:22:01.4 
ANJA PAMPEL                        3952       F      14  GP                              39.9              1:22:01.6 1:22:01.6 
Unknown Partic. 5796               5796       M                                                            1:22:01.6 1:22:01.6 
DEON COETZEE                       352        M      58  GAUTENG                         39.3              1:22:01.8 1:22:01.8 
KIYLE MIKERR                       5817       M      14  GP                              34.4              1:22:04.2 1:22:04.2 
THOKOZANE MLANGENI                 1383       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   34.3              1:22:04.5 1:22:04.5 
MARTHA MODIBA                      1389       F      34  GAUTENG                         37.1              1:22:04.6 1:22:04.6 
MEAGAN HARRIS                      6116       F      29  GP                              36.9              1:22:06.6 1:22:06.6 
NOMATHAMSANQA MOATSHE              1386       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   38.3              1:22:07.6 1:22:07.6 
PATRICK KNOWLES                    2485       M      62  GAUTENG NORTH   NEDBANK RUNNING 40.7              1:22:08.9 1:22:08.9 
MANISH SINGHAL                     1985       M      35  GAUTENG         N/A             32.8              1:22:09.1 1:22:09.1 
KEVIN VEENNOE                      6127       M      30                                  32.5              1:22:10.1 1:22:10.1 
BAANETSE DLADLA                    479        F      30  GP                              36.9              1:22:11.7 1:22:11.7 
MARUZE LIEBENBERG                  6126       F      28  GP                              36.9              1:22:11.7 1:22:11.7 
WICKY SARIC                        6128       F      27  GP                              36.9              1:22:11.9 1:22:11.9 
NADIA VAN ZYL                      2270       F      30  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.9              1:22:12.1 1:22:12.1 
JACOBUS VAN ZYL                    2273       M      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.6              1:22:12.7 1:22:12.7 
Unknown Partic. 3106               3106       M                                                            1:22:12.7 1:22:12.7 
TARYN LIPMAN                       1110       F      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.0              1:22:13.9 1:22:13.9 
Unknown Partic. 3949               3949       M                                                            1:22:14.0 1:22:14.0 
DANIELLE RUSSELL                   3684       F      34  GP              NEDBANK         37.0              1:22:15.8 1:22:15.8 
Unknown Partic. 3144               3144       M                                                            1:22:16.2 1:22:16.2 
LOUIS GONSALVES                    6478       F      65  CGA             PRIVATE         50.7              1:22:16.8 1:22:16.8 
MICHELLE HARTSLIEF                 6244       F      56  GAUTENG         RWFL            44.8              1:22:16.8 1:22:16.8 
CHRISTINA BETSAKOS                 142        F      51  GAUTENG         N/A             42.1              1:22:17.2 1:22:17.2 
VASILI BETSAKOS                    143        M      52  GAUTENG         N/A             37.1              1:22:17.4 1:22:17.4 
SHELLEY-ANNE STONE KERRIGAN        2061       F      57  GAUTENG NORTH                   45.4              1:22:18.2 1:22:18.2 
HAYLEY PITOUT                      1740       F      24  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 36.8              1:22:19.4 1:22:19.4 
BETHANY RODGER                     5519       F      33  GAUTENG                         36.9              1:22:20.1 1:22:20.1 
ALUWANI DATHI                      411        M      40  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 33.7              1:22:21.5 1:22:21.5 
BOITUMELO DATHI                    410        F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   36.9              1:22:21.6 1:22:21.6 
MOHAMMED IRFAAN IMAMDIN            856        M      31  WESTERN CAPE    TEAM VITALITY R 32.4              1:22:24.3 1:22:24.3 
Unknown Partic. 6020               6020       M                                                            1:22:24.9 1:22:24.9 
CLARISSA PRETORIUS                 1762       F      30  GAUTENG                         36.8              1:22:25.3 1:22:25.3 
PATRICIA GESS                      669        F      52  GAUTENG                         42.6              1:22:25.5 1:22:25.5 
AMY-LEIGH PHILLIPS                 1722       F      21  GAUTENG                         36.8              1:22:31.2 1:22:31.2 
TEBOGO KGAGE                       950        F      47  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING  40.1              1:22:31.4 1:22:31.4 
SONJA JONKER                       6375       F      47  GP              MEDIHELP        40.1              1:22:32.3 1:22:32.3 
KURT PACAK                         1668       M      26  GAUTENG                         32.4              1:22:32.4 1:22:32.4 
CRYSTAL BUYS                       271        F      21  GAUTENG                         36.7              1:22:32.4 1:22:32.4 
DIDINTLE MOTSUENYANE               1476       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.6              1:22:39.7 1:22:39.7 
LESEGO MOTLA                       6439       M      39  GP                              33.3              1:22:40.9 1:22:40.9 
TERTIA NLOVU                       6129       F      43  CGA             VODACOM         38.6              1:22:40.9 1:22:40.9 
DIANE MCGRATH                      1329       F      52  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 42.4              1:22:44.3 1:22:44.3 
JERRY ROWLES                       1886       M      61  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.0              1:22:44.5 1:22:44.5 
VAL ROWLES                         1887       F      59  GAUTENG                         46.4              1:22:44.6 1:22:44.6 
MONIQUE GROBBELAAR                 731        F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   36.6              1:22:46.6 1:22:46.6 
CHRISTELLE BOSMAN                  199        F      29  GAUTENG                         36.6              1:22:46.6 1:22:46.6 
CODEE SALOVY                       1902       F      16  GAUTENG                         38.2              1:22:48.2 1:22:48.2 
ANDREW ABERNETHY                   8          M      16  GAUTENG         N/A             32.9              1:22:48.4 1:22:48.4 
CARMEN CUPIDO                      2607       F      43  GP              SEACOM          38.5              1:22:49.2 1:22:49.2 
CARLI VAN NIEKERK                  5940       F      39  GP                              37.5              1:22:49.4 1:22:49.4 
LEON VAN NIEKERK                   5935       M      38  GAUTENG                         33.0              1:22:49.5 1:22:49.5 
NONTUTHUKO MCHUNU                  1330       F      34  ALL REGIONS     TEAM VITALITY R 36.8              1:22:51.6 1:22:51.6 
Unknown Partic. 3107               3107       M                                                            1:22:52.8 1:22:52.8 
RALPH GOTOSA                       5735       M      34  GP                              32.4              1:22:55.7 1:22:55.7 
LOUISE LAROS                       1044       F      43  GAUTENG                         38.4              1:22:56.7 1:22:56.7 
RICHARD LAROS                      1043       M      46  GAUTENG                         35.0              1:22:56.7 1:22:56.7 
DOREEN MAYNE                       6044       F      44                                  38.7              1:23:01.5 1:23:01.5 
MEGAN FORD                         6045       F      37  GP                              37.1              1:23:01.6 1:23:01.6 
KGAOHELO RASERUTHE                 1819       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   36.6              1:23:03.2 1:23:03.2 
SARAH FUNNELL                      644        F      23  GAUTENG                         36.5              1:23:03.8 1:23:03.8 
SUZAN MOGOTSI                      1402       F      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.0              1:23:06.4 1:23:06.4 
COURTNEY BADENHORST                65         F      25  GAUTENG                         36.5              1:23:09.7 1:23:09.7 
MARK BADENHORST                    66         M      58  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 38.7              1:23:09.7 1:23:09.7 
KATE CONRADIE                      3103       F      25  GAUTENG                         36.5              1:23:10.3 1:23:10.3 
JONATHAN IRWIN                     3102       M      28  GP                              32.1              1:23:10.5 1:23:10.5 
SUZANNE JEFFERIES                  880        F      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 38.0              1:23:10.9 1:23:10.9 
RYAN PORTER                        1750       M      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 33.3              1:23:11.3 1:23:11.3 
STEPHANIE MEYER                    1353       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 36.5              1:23:11.3 1:23:11.3 
JONATHAN MEYER                     1352       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 32.1              1:23:11.6 1:23:11.6 
JANA VAN WYK                       2267       F      33  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 36.6              1:23:12.1 1:23:12.1 
JOHAN VAN STADEN                   2254       M      44  GAUTENG                         34.4              1:23:12.9 1:23:12.9 
PAUL VAN JAARSVELD                 2239       M      49  GAUTENG         FIRST NATIONAL  35.8              1:23:13.4 1:23:13.4 
MELANIE VAN STADEN                 2253       F      39  GAUTENG                         37.3              1:23:13.5 1:23:13.5 
KIARA NEL                          3698       F      15  GP                              38.6              1:23:14.1 1:23:14.1 
LYDIA COOKE                        5949       F          GAUTENG                                           1:23:14.7 1:23:14.7 
ROB COOKE                          5948       M      55  GP                              37.7              1:23:16.2 1:23:16.2 
LESLIE MAY RICHARDS                3581       F      53  GP                              42.7              1:23:17.2 1:23:17.2 
NIKI BRANDT                        229        F      57  GAUTENG                         44.9              1:23:17.8 1:23:17.8 
MICHAELA ALMEIDA                   6085       F      27  GP                              36.4              1:23:18.7 1:23:18.7 
CARI WARMBACK                      2327       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 36.4              1:23:19.1 1:23:19.1 
PETER SHAW                         2515       M      62  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 40.1              1:23:20.6 1:23:20.6 
NUSCKA KNOETZE                     989        F      29  GAUTENG         RANDMARK        36.4              1:23:22.3 1:23:22.3 
SHAUN SNAYMAN                      2022       M      57  KWAZULU-NATAL   RUN / WALK FOR  38.3              1:23:24.4 1:23:24.4 
GAURACHANDRA RAMKUSSAN             1806       M      28  GAUTENG         N/A             32.0              1:23:25.1 1:23:25.1 
ANNA MONYANE                       6125       F      32  CGA             MALCOLM X       36.4              1:23:25.5 1:23:25.5 
MPHUTSAKO MAJORO                   1184       F      35  GAUTENG                         36.6              1:23:26.9 1:23:26.9 
LEREN VALJEE                       6148       M      26  GP                              32.0              1:23:27.1 1:23:27.1 
JANICE LE CORDEUR                  1056       F      26  GAUTENG                         36.3              1:23:28.7 1:23:28.7 
KERO NAIDOO                        6150       M      34  CGA                             32.2              1:23:29.1 1:23:29.1 
LYDIA CHINNASAMY                   6147       F      26  GP                              36.3              1:23:29.5 1:23:29.5 
TSHEPO MOILA                       1409       M      31  GAUTENG                         32.0              1:23:30.5 1:23:30.5 
SIMONE PETERSEN                    1715       F      29  GAUTENG                         36.3              1:23:32.4 1:23:32.4 
DELICIA WAKABA                     5551       F      40  GP              RWFL FOURWAYS   37.4              1:23:33.2 1:23:33.2 
KGASHANE MUNYAI                    1510       M      40  GAUTENG NORTH                   33.2              1:23:33.3 1:23:33.3 
SHARON BOTHA                       203        F      42  GAUTENG         N/A             37.9              1:23:34.4 1:23:34.4 
REFILWE DIMAKATSO DIALE            5555       M      29                                  32.0              1:23:34.4 1:23:34.4 
CHRIS BOTHA                        204        M      43  GAUTENG         MPUMALANGA      33.9              1:23:34.7 1:23:34.7 
THATO MAHLASI                      1175       M      30  GAUTENG                         32.0              1:23:35.3 1:23:35.3 
TRISTAN BUYS                       272        M      21  GAUTENG                         31.9              1:23:39.1 1:23:39.1 
NONJABULO MALUNGA                  3135       F      24  GP                              36.3              1:23:40.1 1:23:40.1 
PHILLIP DEWET                      454        F      33  GAUTENG                         36.3              1:23:40.7 1:23:40.7 
NOELLE SADOWSKI                    1898       F      24  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 36.2              1:23:42.6 1:23:42.6 
Unknown Partic. 6157               6157       M                                                            1:23:43.1 1:23:43.1 
MAPHORI OLIPHANT                   1646       F      39  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.1              1:23:43.9 1:23:43.9 
LETITIA BEUKES                     146        F      38  GAUTENG                         36.9              1:23:47.1 1:23:47.1 
LAUREN HENWOOD                     6257       F      39  GAUTENG                         37.1              1:23:47.2 1:23:47.2 
JACQUELINE KIM BEZUIDENHOUT        150        F      40  GAUTENG                         37.3              1:23:47.9 1:23:47.9 
TRUDY CASEY                        302        F      55  CENTRAL NORTH W PANORAMA RUNNIN 43.5              1:23:48.7 1:23:48.7 
KAI KREMNITZER                     1008       M      42  GAUTENG         GTX             33.6              1:23:49.2 1:23:49.2 
SASEKA VARA                        2276       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.8              1:23:49.6 1:23:49.6 
JEAN-PIERRE MALAN                  5353       M      20                                  31.9              1:23:50.1 1:23:50.1 
ALLAN ZOUTENDYK                    2424       M      51  GAUTENG                         36.1              1:23:50.2 1:23:50.2 
NATALIE ZOUTENDYK                  2423       F      46  GAUTENG                         39.1              1:23:50.6 1:23:50.6 
Unknown Partic. 6313               6313       M                                                            1:23:50.7 1:23:50.7 
SANELE MBULI                       5438       F      29  GP                              36.2              1:23:50.8 1:23:50.8 
BONGIWE NCUBE                      1550       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 36.5              1:23:52.5 1:23:52.5 
ELANDI JORDAAN                     899        F      34  GAUTENG         EMPERORS 8      36.3              1:23:52.7 1:23:52.7 
LLEWELLYN WALTERS                  5670       M      57  GP                              38.0              1:23:53.3 1:23:53.3 
BRIAN JACOBS                       5739       M      50  CGA                             35.8              1:23:53.9 1:23:53.9 
JACQUES VAN DER WESTHUYZEN         2223       M      42  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 33.5              1:23:55.1 1:23:55.1 
NATHALIE SARRADE                   1908       F      33  GAUTENG                         36.2              1:23:55.1 1:23:55.1 
CARMEN LYNN METZER                 1351       F      42  GAUTENG                         37.7              1:23:55.9 1:23:55.9 
MICHELLE PREDDY                    5352       F      19                                  36.2              1:23:55.9 1:23:55.9 
LAWRENCE DITSEGO                   475        M      45  GP              TEAM VITALITY   34.3              1:23:57.7 1:23:57.7 
CHARL NAUDE                        3626       M      36  CGA                             32.2              1:24:01.2 1:24:01.2 
FEROZE LAHER                       1030       M      37  GAUTENG                         32.4              1:24:01.5 1:24:01.5 
NOZI MAJAVU                        5486       F      48  GP              RWFL            39.8              1:24:01.5 1:24:01.5 
CAROLINE LEE                       1074       F      53  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 42.3              1:24:01.5 1:24:01.5 
WENDY NAUDE                        3176       F      33  CGA             RAC             36.2              1:24:01.7 1:24:01.7 
NKOSANA MATHE                      1271       M      29  GAUTENG                         31.8              1:24:01.7 1:24:01.7 
TEAGAN VENTER                      2286       F      27  GAUTENG                         36.1              1:24:02.2 1:24:02.2 
NTOMBIFUTHI MJIYAKO                1377       F      27  GAUTENG                         36.1              1:24:02.9 1:24:02.9 
SIBONSILE MBATHA                   2765       F      24                                  36.1              1:24:05.2 1:24:05.2 
KYLE FICK                          615        M      27  GAUTENG                         31.8              1:24:05.6 1:24:05.6 
BRONWYN KING                       970        F      27  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.0              1:24:09.9 1:24:09.9 
NELINA BRAND                       6262       F      45  GAUTENG                         38.6              1:24:09.9 1:24:09.9 
THEMBIKOSI NDEBELE                 6284       M          GAUTENG                                           1:24:10.1 1:24:10.1 
BRONWYN JAMES                      2772       F      50  GP              KYALAMI         40.7              1:24:10.1 1:24:10.1 
HELEN D'HOTMAN DE VILLIERS         5966       F      51  GP                              41.2              1:24:10.1 1:24:10.1 
MADELINE HUYSER                    5407       F      29  GP                              36.0              1:24:10.2 1:24:10.2 
ALOUETTE BARKER                    85         F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 38.9              1:24:12.8 1:24:12.8 
BRUCE BARKER                       86         M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   33.7              1:24:12.8 1:24:12.8 
Unknown Partic. 2854               2854       M                                                            1:24:13.4 1:24:13.4 
TRACY GEALL                        3542       F      31  GP              HARRIERS        36.0              1:24:15.2 1:24:15.2 
Unknown Partic. 3019               3019       M                                                            1:24:15.2 1:24:15.2 
MARGARET DUBE                      541        F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 37.1              1:24:15.4 1:24:15.4 
Unknown Partic. 3310               3310       M                                                            1:24:15.5 1:24:15.5 
MARLENE FURSTENBURG                647        F      57  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 44.4              1:24:15.8 1:24:15.8 
JANA DOYLE                         500        F      34  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 36.2              1:24:16.2 1:24:16.2 
MARY-ANNE UBSDELL                  2181       F      43  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT ATHL 37.8              1:24:16.9 1:24:16.9 
CASSIE RAUTENBACH                  2505       M      61  GAUTENG         RANDMARK        39.3              1:24:17.4 1:24:17.4 
BAHEYA KARLIE                      922        F      44  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 38.1              1:24:18.2 1:24:18.2 
TERSIA DE AGRELA                   6362       F      46                                  38.9              1:24:19.2 1:24:19.2 
Unknown Partic. 6080               6080       M                                                            1:24:19.6 1:24:19.6 
PETER ARCHER                       6363       M      57  GP                              37.8              1:24:19.9 1:24:19.9 
ANNE-MARIE BOTHA                   3956       F      34  GAUTENG                         36.1              1:24:21.6 1:24:21.6 
EVAN SUMMERSON                     2075       M      49  GAUTENG                         35.3              1:24:24.2 1:24:24.2 
MICHELE SUMMERSON                  2076       F      50  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.6              1:24:24.3 1:24:24.3 
Unknown Partic. 4449               4449       M                                                            1:24:25.4 1:24:25.4 
ROBERT HARLEY DENT                 3174       M      67  GP              RAC             41.5              1:24:27.6 1:24:27.6 
SHAUN SMITH                        2613       M      40  GAUTENG         VITALITY        32.8              1:24:28.2 1:24:28.2 
Unknown Partic. 6232               6232       M                                                            1:24:28.2 1:24:28.2 
LOUISE PARKER                      2614       F      42  GP              TEAM VITALITY   37.5              1:24:28.7 1:24:28.7 
CHRISTO ENSLIN                     6231       M      40  GP              DISCOVERY       32.8              1:24:29.2 1:24:29.2 
SHELAGH GREEN                      719        F      37  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 36.4              1:24:31.2 1:24:31.2 
MARIETA LOUW                       1123       F      30  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 35.9              1:24:31.5 1:24:31.5 
VUYOKAZI NTOMBINI                  1629       F      32  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOUTH 35.9              1:24:33.4 1:24:33.4 
BUYI LICHABA                       2489       F      61  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 46.6              1:24:34.4 1:24:34.4 
KRISTIN LOUW                       1120       F      30  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.9              1:24:35.6 1:24:35.6 
SHERYL THIEL                       2581       F      44                  SUNTOY          38.0              1:24:36.7 1:24:36.7 
KURT STAUCH                        5667       M      58  GP                              38.1              1:24:36.7 1:24:36.7 
KHOLO MOTADI                       3057       M      38                                  32.3              1:24:36.9 1:24:36.9 
KOPANO NTHELEBOFU                  3699       F      17  GP                              36.7              1:24:37.9 1:24:37.9 
SAMUEL CHAMROKO                    310        M      38  CGA             SOUL CITY       32.3              1:24:41.7 1:24:41.7 
BERNICE BESTER                     3052       F      45  CGN             KRC             38.3              1:24:44.2 1:24:44.2 
JOHANN BESTER                      3053       M      50  CGN             KRC             35.5              1:24:44.2 1:24:44.2 
EMIL HUMMEL                        5558       M      78                  JEPPE           48.4              1:24:46.2 1:24:46.2 
LEBO MALETE                        3029       M      45  GP              SABC            34.0              1:24:47.6 1:24:47.6 
Unknown Partic. 3350               3350       M                                                            1:24:47.6 1:24:47.6 
DENIS PLIMMER                      6387       M      65  GP              RWFL            40.5              1:24:48.2 1:24:48.2 
BEVERLEY HAWLEY                    6098       F      56  CGA             RWFL            43.5              1:24:49.8 1:24:49.8 
Unknown Partic. 3126               3126       M                                                            1:24:50.5 1:24:50.5 
SCHELDON SCHSTAR                   6182       M      27  GP                              31.5              1:24:50.8 1:24:50.8 
ANGELA QONDANI                     6181       F      25  GP                              35.7              1:24:51.7 1:24:51.7 
MAKGALAKE LEKALAKALA               2540       F      32  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 35.8              1:24:51.7 1:24:51.7 
ANGELIQUE VAN DER MERWE            2203       F      25  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 35.7              1:24:51.9 1:24:51.9 
NAZEEFAH WADIA                     2315       F      26  GP              -- NOT A CLUB M 35.7              1:24:52.9 1:24:52.9 
CHANTEL KAYSER                     928        F      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.0              1:24:52.9 1:24:52.9 
FULUFHELO MALADZE                  3504       F                                                            1:24:52.9 1:24:52.9 
RODRICK REASON KHOZA               5362       M          GP              JHB DCS                           1:24:54.7 1:24:54.7 
JAMES HIGGINSON                    3544       M      64  GP                              40.1              1:24:58.1 1:24:58.1 
CATH MOMBERG                       3602       F      55  OTHER           KOWIE STRIDERS  42.9              1:24:58.3 1:24:58.3 
Unknown Partic. 6103               6103       M                                                            1:24:59.7 1:24:59.7 
PUSELETSO MOTAUNG                  2618       F      36  GP              DUXBURY         36.1              1:25:00.1 1:25:00.1 
Unknown Partic. 6104               6104       M                                                            1:25:01.8 1:25:01.8 
LORATO SELEKA                      6120       F      36  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   36.0              1:25:02.2 1:25:02.2 
DAVID MPHO MABOTJA                 1146       M      27  GAUTENG                         31.4              1:25:02.2 1:25:02.2 
Unknown Partic. 3938               3938       M                                                            1:25:02.8 1:25:02.8 
LEBOGANG MORARE                    3939       F      30  GP              FAT CATS        35.7              1:25:03.2 1:25:03.2 
RAQUEL MOREIRA                     1453       F      33  GAUTENG                         35.8              1:25:04.7 1:25:04.7 
MOLEBOGENG KOLOJANE                5931       F      39  GP                              36.5              1:25:05.2 1:25:05.2 
KIMBERLY HANKINSON                 759        F      33  GAUTENG                         35.7              1:25:05.2 1:25:05.2 
CHARMAINE SEKWENA                  5929       M      34  GP                              31.6              1:25:07.1 1:25:07.1 
SANDY DUVENHAGE                    554        F      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.3              1:25:07.6 1:25:07.6 
TSHOLOFELO HLONGWANE               5600       F      52  GP              TSUTSUMANI      41.2              1:25:07.7 1:25:07.7 
MELANIE BRIMSON                    241        F      41  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.9              1:25:09.9 1:25:09.9 
TRICIA HUVENBURG                   3286       F      56                                  43.3              1:25:09.9 1:25:09.9 
SUE MCLAGGAN                       1334       F      46  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 38.5              1:25:09.9 1:25:09.9 
NTOMBIZODWA MASHININI              2545       F      28  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 35.6              1:25:12.3 1:25:12.3 
OLEBOGENG LEPHOI                   2564       F      41  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 36.9              1:25:13.1 1:25:13.1 
TANYA FERREIRA                     6415       F      41  CGA             NEDBANK         36.9              1:25:15.8 1:25:15.8 
ROGNIE GAVINDASAMY                 6414       F      64  CGA                             48.2              1:25:16.3 1:25:16.3 
CINDY MKHIZE                       3963       F      16  GP                              37.1              1:25:16.6 1:25:16.6 
MASIBULELE HANISE                  3318       M      37  GP              TEAM VITALITY   31.9              1:25:17.4 1:25:17.4 
VIVIAN KAMARIA                     5827       F      25  GAUTENG                         35.6              1:25:17.6 1:25:17.6 
JENNIFER LAWRENCE                  5963       F      50  GP                              40.2              1:25:17.8 1:25:17.8 
MATSHEPO MOKOKA                    1421       F      36  GAUTENG                         35.9              1:25:18.3 1:25:18.3 
CHARLES MOEKETSI                   1394       M      29  GAUTENG                         31.3              1:25:19.2 1:25:19.2 
JACQUELINE VAN DER WEIDE           2215       F      35  GAUTENG         N/A             35.8              1:25:19.2 1:25:19.2 
BETTY MATHOPE                      6328       F      39  GP                              36.4              1:25:19.2 1:25:19.2 
FLAVIO MORASSI                     1451       M      34  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 31.5              1:25:19.4 1:25:19.4 
PHILLIPPA MORASSI                  1452       F      34  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.7              1:25:19.9 1:25:19.9 
PIERRE WESTERVEND                  6079       M      48  OTHER           AUSTRALIA       34.6              1:25:19.9 1:25:19.9 
GEOFF PINARD                       5586       M      53  GP              RWFL            36.1              1:25:20.8 1:25:20.8 
JEENAL MULJEE                      1499       F      27  GAUTENG                         35.5              1:25:20.8 1:25:20.8 
TESSA JUDY PINARD                  5585       F      50  GP              RWFL            40.1              1:25:21.5 1:25:21.5 
ANDISA MAMATHUBA                   1207       M      29  GAUTENG                         31.3              1:25:22.1 1:25:22.1 
TENDANI SIDOGI                     1967       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 35.5              1:25:22.3 1:25:22.3 
REESE BUTTON                       3122       M      15                                  32.4              1:25:22.3 1:25:22.3 
JOHANN SWART                       5368       M      53  GP              RUN ZONE        36.1              1:25:22.9 1:25:22.9 
IRMA SWART                         5684       F      49                                  39.7              1:25:23.5 1:25:23.5 
MADELEIN V.D BERG                  5808       F      44                  NELSPRUIT       37.6              1:25:23.7 1:25:23.7 
SIDUDUZO G MPOFU                   1485       F      39  GAUTENG                         36.3              1:25:28.1 1:25:28.1 
TAMMY MUNGER                       1506       F      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.5              1:25:29.3 1:25:29.3 
CECILE COTTY                       5950       F      51                                  40.6              1:25:31.8 1:25:31.8 
ILANDI GORDON                      695        F      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.0              1:25:33.1 1:25:33.1 
D. NDLOVU                          2768       F      8                                   45.0              1:25:34.8 1:25:34.8 
Unknown Partic. 5831               5831       M                                                            1:25:36.7 1:25:36.7 
UHLAMURILE MABUNDA                 1148       M      28  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 31.2              1:25:39.5 1:25:39.5 
KEZIA DAISY ADAMS                  5348       F      33  GP              RAWSON          35.5              1:25:39.9 1:25:39.9 
GLENN HARVEY                       6384       M      55  CGN             RANDBURG HARRIE 36.6              1:25:40.7 1:25:40.7 
MICHELLE HARVEY                    6386       F      53  GP                              41.5              1:25:40.7 1:25:40.7 
CHARL OCHSE                        5343       M          GP                                                1:25:40.7 1:25:40.7 
PEET SWART                         6392       M      72  CGA             ROODEPOORT      43.2              1:25:41.5 1:25:41.5 
SENDRINAH LETEBELE                 1093       F      31  GAUTENG                         35.4              1:25:42.1 1:25:42.1 
KAREN SWIEGERS                     2088       F      46  GAUTENG                         38.2              1:25:42.5 1:25:42.5 
SUSANNE ROWE                       2510       F      67  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 50.1              1:25:45.2 1:25:45.2 
HEIDI APPEL                        6459       F      41  GP              KPMG            36.7              1:25:45.2 1:25:45.2 
ILSE DE VRIES                      451        F      36  GP              -- NOT A CLUB M 35.7              1:25:49.7 1:25:49.7 
LUMKA MASIZA                       1268       F      33  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   35.4              1:25:50.8 1:25:50.8 
BRONWYN STILL                      5960       F      53  GAUTENG         BROTHERHOOD     41.4              1:25:51.7 1:25:51.7 
LIESEL PETERS                      2645       F      43  GP                              37.1              1:25:53.2 1:25:53.2 
TSHEPO MODISE                      1391       M      27  GAUTENG                         31.1              1:25:54.1 1:25:54.1 
MOTLALEPULA MOHOLOLA               1408       F      29  GAUTENG                         35.3              1:25:55.3 1:25:55.3 
D. GURAJENA                        3634       M      10  GP                              37.2              1:25:57.5 1:25:57.5 
DIANE STALE                        5951       F      53  GP              BORN 2 RUN      41.3              1:25:58.3 1:25:58.3 
DESIREE HARE                       5342       F      58  GP              RWFL MELROSE    44.0              1:25:59.8 1:25:59.8 
QIWISO GUIWEDE                     3225       M          GAUTENG                                           1:26:01.2 1:26:01.2 
PALESA MOHOTO                      3091       F      27  GP                              35.2              1:26:04.2 1:26:04.2 
LUMKA MBATHA                       2766       F      29                                  35.2              1:26:04.7 1:26:04.7 
CLINTON PETERS                     2646       M      42  GP                              32.7              1:26:06.1 1:26:06.1 
JARRYD ANDRE DEISS                 459        M      26  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   31.0              1:26:06.7 1:26:06.7 
SHE VAN HEERDEN                    6391       F      71  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   53.0              1:26:06.9 1:26:06.9 
MARELI POTTAS                      3959       F      43  GP                              37.0              1:26:07.1 1:26:07.1 
Unknown Partic. 3628               3628       M                                                            1:26:08.2 1:26:08.2 
CLAIRE KEELEY                      3958       F      42                                  36.7              1:26:08.7 1:26:08.7 
ZANELE MOKOENA                     3637       F      29  GP                              35.2              1:26:10.7 1:26:10.7 
KAREN CHAMBERS                     309        F      51  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 40.2              1:26:12.3 1:26:12.3 
CORNE HECHTER                      784        F      44  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  37.3              1:26:12.5 1:26:12.5 
ELIZABETH HEYDENRYCH               802        F      55  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 42.3              1:26:13.5 1:26:13.5 
ALEX SFARNAS                       1950       M      26  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 31.0              1:26:14.1 1:26:14.1 
NAOMI DE JONG                      436        F      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   38.8              1:26:16.2 1:26:16.2 
ROBYN CAIN                         280        F      45  GAUTENG                         37.6              1:26:16.2 1:26:16.2 
PATRICIA PHAKA                     5390       F      35  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 35.4              1:26:16.3 1:26:16.3 
KIM RAEMAEKERS                     1791       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 35.4              1:26:18.6 1:26:18.6 
JASON HOBSON                       815        M      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 31.4              1:26:18.6 1:26:18.6 
CHRIS AMBROSE                      6249       M      63  GP              RWFL RANDPARK R 39.1              1:26:18.8 1:26:18.8 
CASSANDRA TEEGA BHAYLIA            5841       F      32  GP                              35.2              1:26:18.8 1:26:18.8 
YVETTE VAN DYK                     2226       F      44  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 37.2              1:26:19.1 1:26:19.1 
JACO FICK                          616        M      42  GAUTENG         -- PLEASE SELEC 32.6              1:26:19.2 1:26:19.2 
JOHN BOON                          6260       M      48  GP                              34.2              1:26:21.2 1:26:21.2 
LOUISA BOWMAN                      2443       F      65  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 48.3              1:26:21.5 1:26:21.5 
JODI PELDERS                       1699       F      33  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS A 35.2              1:26:23.9 1:26:23.9 
MARTIN PELDERS                     1700       M      53  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS A 35.7              1:26:24.1 1:26:24.1 
JOHN WALKER                        5535       M      71                                  42.3              1:26:24.5 1:26:24.5 
AMY BUNCE                          264        F      25  GAUTENG                         35.1              1:26:26.3 1:26:26.3 
JUSTIN SMALLMAN                    1997       M      31  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 30.9              1:26:27.3 1:26:27.3 
NATALIE GOUREL - RIVALLAND         704        F      33  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 35.2              1:26:27.9 1:26:27.9 
NEVINA SMITH                       3801       F      48  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   38.7              1:26:31.4 1:26:31.4 
ASANGA MEMANA                      3274       M      30  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   30.9              1:26:33.1 1:26:33.1 
SETHU MEHANA                       1345       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   31.1              1:26:33.2 1:26:33.2 
AADIELA CHODREE                    321        F      38  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 35.7              1:26:33.2 1:26:33.2 
KHATIJA RAHMATOOLA                 1792       F      35  ALL REGIONS                     35.3              1:26:33.2 1:26:33.2 
NONKA BYKER                        3802       F      40  GP              TEAM VITALITY   36.1              1:26:33.3 1:26:33.3 
RABIA MATHIR                       1275       F      44  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 37.1              1:26:33.4 1:26:33.4 
SISANDA ZWEDALA                    2429       F      39  GAUTENG                         35.9              1:26:36.3 1:26:36.3 
THEO ZWEDALA                       2430       M      43  GAUTENG                         32.8              1:26:36.3 1:26:36.3 
BNGIWE KHUMANLO                    6032       F      26  GAUTENG         SAC             35.0              1:26:36.4 1:26:36.4 
BELLA MASHISHI                     6008       F      42  GP                              36.5              1:26:36.5 1:26:36.5 
UDOKA AKWIWU                       24         F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   35.5              1:26:36.7 1:26:36.7 
GIRLY SELIANE                      5538       F      38  GP                              35.7              1:26:37.1 1:26:37.1 
GERASIMOS TSELENTIS                2158       M      37  GAUTENG                         31.4              1:26:37.9 1:26:37.9 
KARISHMA BUSGEETH                  269        F      39  GAUTENG                         35.8              1:26:38.1 1:26:38.1 
BRANDON HAMILTON                   756        M      25  GAUTENG         N/A             30.8              1:26:38.5 1:26:38.5 
BINTU GAKOU MALAMA                 1201       F      36  GAUTENG         CLIENTELE RUNNI 35.4              1:26:38.7 1:26:38.7 
DHAHESH MOHALAL                    5773       M      31  GP                              30.8              1:26:40.5 1:26:40.5 
GLORIA MOTSHWANE                   6207       F      35  GP                              35.2              1:26:40.9 1:26:40.9 
YOM ESH MOODLEY                    5775       F      32  LENASIA                         35.0              1:26:40.9 1:26:40.9 
LESEGO RAMETSI                     1803       F      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.0              1:26:41.5 1:26:41.5 
LESLEY ANNE LANGTON                1042       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   35.0              1:26:41.9 1:26:41.9 
Unknown Partic. 5903               5903       M                                                            1:26:42.1 1:26:42.1 
ALECIA LANGTON                     1041       F      25  GAUTENG         N/A             35.0              1:26:43.9 1:26:43.9 
RIANA GENIS                        666        F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   35.0              1:26:45.2 1:26:45.2 
KYLE ABERNETHY                     9          M      19  GAUTENG                         30.8              1:26:46.1 1:26:46.1 
LIKOPO LITABE                      1111       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   35.1              1:26:48.1 1:26:48.1 
ALAN SMITH                         2019       M      56  GAUTENG         FIRST NATIONAL  36.4              1:26:51.2 1:26:51.2 
STOMBIKAYISE NKALIA                5477       M      26  GP                              30.8              1:26:51.6 1:26:51.6 
BUSISWE MILLER                     3944       F      23  GAUTENG                         34.9              1:26:54.3 1:26:54.3 
BONGANI KHUMALO                    6031       M      59  GP                              37.4              1:26:54.5 1:26:54.5 
SIZAKELE PRUDEN DLALISA            3945       F      26  GP                              34.9              1:26:54.7 1:26:54.7 
CHESTER CONNOLLY                   5579       M      51  GP              RWFL RANDPARK R 34.9              1:26:55.1 1:26:55.1 
SIKHUNJULWE MBUYA                  1310       F      36  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOUTH 35.3              1:26:56.9 1:26:56.9 
ALEX MADZIBA                       1163       M      35  GAUTENG                         31.0              1:26:57.1 1:26:57.1 
BRITTNEY FARQUHARSON               6237       F      19  GP                              35.0              1:26:57.2 1:26:57.2 
VAUSHAN FARQUHARSON                6236       M      49  GP                              34.3              1:26:57.2 1:26:57.2 
TSHEGOFATSO RANATLHWARE            5349       F      32  GP              TEAM VITALITY   34.9              1:26:57.3 1:26:57.3 
MEMORY ZIMBA                       5894       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   35.0              1:26:58.1 1:26:58.1 
NOZIPHO MABASO                     1139       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   35.0              1:26:58.2 1:26:58.2 
CANDICE DE BEER                    425        F      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.0              1:26:59.4 1:26:59.4 
FAZILA ADAMS                       15         F      48  GAUTENG                         38.5              1:27:01.2 1:27:01.2 
JAMES VERMEULEN                    2291       M      45  GAUTENG         FLORIDA LAKE CA 33.1              1:27:01.2 1:27:01.2 
JESSICA MUMBENGEGWI                1505       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   35.1              1:27:01.8 1:27:01.8 
ANKIE NIELING                      5495       F      37  GP                              35.3              1:27:02.2 1:27:02.2 
LEBO LEBUSA                        2559       F      39  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 35.6              1:27:07.7 1:27:07.7 
PAUL MATTHEE                       1283       M      49  GAUTENG                         34.2              1:27:12.1 1:27:12.1 
PETERLENE MOILA                    1410       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   35.6              1:27:14.7 1:27:14.7 
NTHABISENG MORODI                  1459       F      29  GAUTENG                         34.8              1:27:16.6 1:27:16.6 
SUWI SIWALE                        1991       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   30.6              1:27:16.8 1:27:16.8 
ANTON DE BEER                      426        M      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 31.0              1:27:17.6 1:27:17.6 
WENDY LEADER                       1067       F      58  GAUTENG                         43.4              1:27:18.7 1:27:18.7 
LOUISE GILL                        675        F      54  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 41.2              1:27:19.7 1:27:19.7 
ANTON KEET                         3088       M      47  GP              DISCOVERY       33.5              1:27:22.7 1:27:22.7 
CHARMAINE DURAND DESLONGRAIS       550        F      31  GAUTENG                         34.7              1:27:23.3 1:27:23.3 
KIM FUNNELL                        645        F      27  GAUTENG                         34.7              1:27:23.5 1:27:23.5 
CHARLES JEAN-PH DURAND DESLONGRAIS 551        M      35  GAUTENG                         30.9              1:27:23.5 1:27:23.5 
Unknown Partic. 3954               3954       M                                                            1:27:25.2 1:27:25.2 
LEIGH POTGIETER                    1753       F      29  GAUTENG                         34.7              1:27:25.3 1:27:25.3 
Unknown Partic. 6202               6202       M                                                            1:27:25.9 1:27:25.9 
CLAIRE DAVIES                      416        F      34  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.8              1:27:26.5 1:27:26.5 
OKUHLE SIDUMANE                    1968       F      28  GAUTENG                         34.7              1:27:27.9 1:27:27.9 
MICHELE DEVARAIN                   2608       M      31  GAUTENG         SEACOM          30.6              1:27:28.3 1:27:28.3 
NKATEKO MAIMANE                    1182       F      27  GAUTENG NORTH   NEDBANK RUNNING 34.7              1:27:29.5 1:27:29.5 
PRUDENCE RAMANTSWANA               1800       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   36.2              1:27:30.5 1:27:30.5 
MAMPE LEKHOLOANE                   3217       F      40  GP                              35.7              1:27:30.5 1:27:30.5 
JAN WILLEM HOORWEG                 6240       M      55                                  35.8              1:27:30.6 1:27:30.6 
NICOLE BILAP-NSEGBE                160        F      49  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT ATHL 38.7              1:27:31.6 1:27:31.6 
DANIEL RIBEIRO                     1840       M      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 30.6              1:27:32.2 1:27:32.2 
CHRISTA GREYLING                   723        F      58  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 43.3              1:27:32.4 1:27:32.4 
CAMERIN RIBEIRO                    1839       F      35  GAUTENG                         34.9              1:27:32.5 1:27:32.5 
ANNA BEYERS                        5645       F      62  GAUTENG         RWFL            45.6              1:27:34.4 1:27:34.4 
Unknown Partic. 3148               3148       M                                                            1:27:34.7 1:27:34.7 
SOBENG MOKGOSI                     1415       F      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.1              1:27:36.7 1:27:36.7 
Unknown Partic. 6113               6113       M                                                            1:27:37.3 1:27:37.3 
Unknown Partic. 6114               6114       M                                                            1:27:37.4 1:27:37.4 
TSHUMA SAMAUTHA                    5732       F          GP                                                1:27:39.7 1:27:39.7 
FERDIE TADFORD                     2092       M      31  GAUTENG                         30.5              1:27:43.1 1:27:43.1 
URSULA CRAIG                       376        F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.6              1:27:43.1 1:27:43.1 
MULIAM NOOI                        5789       M      48  GAUTENG                         33.7              1:27:43.5 1:27:43.5 
ETHEL YSSEL                        3260       F      51  GP                              39.5              1:27:43.8 1:27:43.8 
LISA FERRIS                        5508       F      38  GP                              35.2              1:27:50.7 1:27:50.7 
BRUCE TUCKER                       2168       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   31.0              1:27:52.2 1:27:52.2 
NADINE TUCKER                      2167       F      32  GAUTENG                         34.6              1:27:52.7 1:27:52.7 
GAVIN GERFF                        6198       M      48  GAUTENG                         33.6              1:27:54.9 1:27:54.9 
LIZ VAN DER WESTHUIZEN             2220       F      41  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.8              1:27:55.1 1:27:55.1 
BUZWE LINDI                        1104       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   30.4              1:27:55.1 1:27:55.1 
MANDY GREFF                        6199       F      47                                  37.6              1:27:55.2 1:27:55.2 
MARINDA DU PLESSIS                 514        F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.5              1:27:55.3 1:27:55.3 
LUCY-MAY PANAINO                   1678       F      27  GAUTENG                         34.5              1:27:56.2 1:27:56.2 
SEAN PANAINO                       1677       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   30.4              1:27:56.2 1:27:56.2 
CLAUDIA VILA BOA                   5509       F      40  GAUTENG                         35.5              1:27:58.2 1:27:58.2 
MICHELINE CAMERON                  2585       F      50                  NISSAN          39.0              1:27:58.2 1:27:58.2 
WAYDE CAMERON                      2586       M      55                  NISSAN          35.7              1:27:58.8 1:27:58.8 
RICK LOUW                          1122       M      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 30.4              1:28:00.8 1:28:00.8 
ROBIN BOTHA                        209        F      22  GAUTENG                         34.5              1:28:00.8 1:28:00.8 
MMONE RAMPHORE                     1809       F      29  GAUTENG                         34.5              1:28:02.6 1:28:02.6 
WESLEY LUCAS                       1131       M      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 30.6              1:28:04.2 1:28:04.2 
CHRISTINA GOVENDER                 708        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   34.5              1:28:04.2 1:28:04.2 
ALIDA WILSON                       5943       F      48  GP                              38.0              1:28:04.7 1:28:04.7 
MTHUTHUZELI GAGELA                 649        M      36  GAUTENG                         30.7              1:28:06.1 1:28:06.1 
NOMXOLISI MAKUBALO                 5937       M      32  GP                              30.4              1:28:06.4 1:28:06.4 
RUI MOREIRA                        1454       M      34  GAUTENG                         30.5              1:28:06.6 1:28:06.6 
NOXOLO NTLOKWANA                   5800       F      32  GP                              34.5              1:28:07.1 1:28:07.1 
VUYEWA DINSISWAYO                  5517       F      34                                  34.6              1:28:07.5 1:28:07.5 
NETSAYI LANDIE JINGURA             886        F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   34.5              1:28:07.7 1:28:07.7 
QIN XIE                            2402       F      57  GAUTENG                         42.4              1:28:08.5 1:28:08.5 
YOULONG XIE                        2403       M      59  GAUTENG                         36.9              1:28:08.7 1:28:08.7 
FUNGISAI PATIEN GOREDEMA           698        F      31  GAUTENG NORTH                   34.4              1:28:09.2 1:28:09.2 
JADE SPENCER                       5485       F      27                                  34.4              1:28:09.5 1:28:09.5 
Unknown Partic. 5487               5487       M                                                            1:28:09.7 1:28:09.7 
MARITZKA BANCKEN                   5633       F      25  GP                              34.4              1:28:11.1 1:28:11.1 
CHARMAINE JOUBERT                  908        F      35  GAUTENG                         34.6              1:28:11.7 1:28:11.7 
DELIA POTGIETER                    1754       F      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.6              1:28:11.9 1:28:11.9 
ITUMELENG MAROTHI                  1243       F      26  GAUTENG                         34.4              1:28:12.3 1:28:12.3 
REBECCA GROOME                     737        F      16  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.8              1:28:12.6 1:28:12.6 
JASON BEST                         136        M      18  GAUTENG                         30.3              1:28:12.6 1:28:12.6 
ELKE BANTZ                         82         F      49  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 38.4              1:28:13.3 1:28:13.3 
TERRY BILLINGS                     161        F      32  GAUTENG                         34.4              1:28:14.6 1:28:14.6 
ZACHARIAS RIAN COETZEE             353        M      50  GAUTENG NORTH   IDC ATHLETICS C 34.0              1:28:18.2 1:28:18.2 
MARIETTE COETZEE                   349        F      51  GAUTENG         N/A             39.3              1:28:18.4 1:28:18.4 
WARRICK THOMAS                     2132       M      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 31.9              1:28:19.4 1:28:19.4 
Unknown Partic. 6145               6145       M                                                            1:28:20.3 1:28:20.3 
Unknown Partic. 6144               6144       M                                                            1:28:20.6 1:28:20.6 
DILIZA MBANDE                      6140       F      72  CGA             RAC             52.5              1:28:21.2 1:28:21.2 
RODGER TEWSON                      6158       M      54                  DISCOVERY       35.2              1:28:21.9 1:28:21.9 
DOMINIC BROWNE                     257        F      50  GAUTENG                         38.8              1:28:23.5 1:28:23.5 
BJORN BERGMANN                     129        M      27  GAUTENG         N/A             30.2              1:28:24.3 1:28:24.3 
MONIQUE ELSE                       578        F      27  GAUTENG         N/A             34.3              1:28:24.7 1:28:24.7 
STEFANO CIMENTI                    329        M      41  GAUTENG                         31.6              1:28:24.9 1:28:24.9 
SYBILLE MCCLANIE                   3248       M      61  GP              TEAM VITALITY   37.4              1:28:27.7 1:28:27.7 
STEWART GREEN                      6146       M      42  GP              VLC             31.8              1:28:27.8 1:28:27.8 
CEDRICK MAMPURU                    5          M      42  GAUTENG         MIDRAND COUNTRY 31.8              1:28:27.9 1:28:27.9 
BOTLE MPHATLHANE                   2534       F      30  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 34.3              1:28:28.2 1:28:28.2 
SHIRLEY MAMPURU                    2567       F      42  GAUTENG NORTH   IDC ATHLETICS C 35.8              1:28:28.2 1:28:28.2 
JANI MORTON                        1467       F      32  GAUTENG                         34.3              1:28:28.6 1:28:28.6 
Unknown Partic. 5832               5832       M                                                            1:28:29.8 1:28:29.8 
LEBOHANG MOSESE                    6364       F      40  GP                              35.3              1:28:30.5 1:28:30.5 
THOLANG KHUMALO                    6365       F      36  GP                              34.6              1:28:30.8 1:28:30.8 
JAYNE MCKWAINE                     3465       F      57  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 42.2              1:28:31.4 1:28:31.4 
DEONCA VAN WYK                     3676       F      15  GP              BORN 2 RUN      36.3              1:28:31.6 1:28:31.6 
NYIKO MACHEKE                      2554       M      28  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 30.2              1:28:32.2 1:28:32.2 
ROSE MAKGALENG                     1189       F      30  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOUTH 34.3              1:28:32.4 1:28:32.4 
OWEN MAKHUBELO                     1194       M      33  GP              CORRECTIONAL SE 30.3              1:28:32.6 1:28:32.6 
MOSES ALFONSE OPIRA                1661       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 30.6              1:28:32.7 1:28:32.7 
LAYNA BEKKER                       124        F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.2              1:28:36.7 1:28:36.7 
DINEO BHENGU                       156        F      32  GAUTENG                         34.2              1:28:39.9 1:28:39.9 
MAMPSHE SEKOGONYANE                6070       F      33  GP              ORLANDO         34.3              1:28:40.9 1:28:40.9 
CHANTEL SHAVV                      1955       F      32  GP              DISCOVERY       34.2              1:28:41.1 1:28:41.1 
JANINE MARTINS                     1255       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 34.4              1:28:41.3 1:28:41.3 
NICOLA BEEKMAN                     120        F      49  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 38.2              1:28:42.3 1:28:42.3 
LOUIS BARNARD                      89         M      29  GAUTENG         N/A             30.1              1:28:42.4 1:28:42.4 
TREVOR BEEKMAN                     119        M      47  GAUTENG                         33.0              1:28:42.5 1:28:42.5 
LETITIA STEMPFLE                   2048       F      43  GAUTENG                         35.9              1:28:44.6 1:28:44.6 
YUSUF PARAK                        1683       M      42  GAUTENG                         31.7              1:28:45.2 1:28:45.2 
JAMES AVEYARD                      58         M      37  GAUTENG         LEWENSENTRUM AT 30.6              1:28:48.5 1:28:48.5 
ANGELA AVEYARD                     57         F      38  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETICS  34.8              1:28:48.5 1:28:48.5 
ASHLEY WOOD                        2388       F      32  GAUTENG                         34.2              1:28:49.2 1:28:49.2 
Unknown Partic. 5379               5379       M                                                            1:28:49.6 1:28:49.6 
CLAIR TUTTELBERG                   3608       F      44  GP                              36.2              1:28:51.3 1:28:51.3 
KERRYN STYLES                      6170       F      35  GP                              34.4              1:28:51.8 1:28:51.8 
ZUZI ROY                           6171       F      38  GAUTENG                         34.8              1:28:51.9 1:28:51.9 
FAYYAAZ LOONAT                     1115       M      28  GAUTENG                         30.1              1:28:52.3 1:28:52.3 
ZIYAAD BOHARDIEN                   3101       M      40  GP                              31.2              1:28:53.1 1:28:53.1 
BIANCA JANE LOWE                   1127       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   34.1              1:28:53.3 1:28:53.3 
KELARE MURRAY                      1511       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   34.1              1:28:54.2 1:28:54.2 
JENNIFER DOLLIE                    494        F      37  GP              -- NOT A CLUB M 34.6              1:28:56.3 1:28:56.3 
RONNEL MUDALY                      1492       F      30  GAUTENG                         34.1              1:28:56.4 1:28:56.4 
CHARLTON DOLLIE                    493        M      37  GP              TEAM VITALITY   30.6              1:28:56.8 1:28:56.8 
TLHOKOMELO MOGALE                  1398       F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.1              1:29:00.7 1:29:00.7 
JENNI VERSCHOOR                    2292       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   34.6              1:29:00.8 1:29:00.8 
LERATO PHELANE                     1720       F      28  GAUTENG         RUN AND WALK FO 34.1              1:29:01.2 1:29:01.2 
KELLY MKWAONO                      5967       M      54  GAUTENG         DPSA            34.9              1:29:04.5 1:29:04.5 
THAMI HAMS                         5815       M      40  GP                              31.1              1:29:05.4 1:29:05.4 
EDITH KOORTZEN                     995        F      37  GAUTENG                         34.5              1:29:07.9 1:29:07.9 
TAMARYN SMITH                      2011       F      29  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 34.0              1:29:09.5 1:29:09.5 
LEHLOHONOLO MAKHETHA               1193       F      25  GAUTENG NORTH   RUN ZONE AC     34.0              1:29:10.1 1:29:10.1 
STEPH BEZUIDENHOUT                 6252       M      59  CGA             RWFL            36.4              1:29:11.3 1:29:11.3 
TRACEY HUTCHESON                   2          F      50  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 38.4              1:29:14.8 1:29:14.8 
ELMARIE SNYMAN                     3119       F      53  GP              TEAM VITALITY   39.8              1:29:16.9 1:29:16.9 
CARRIE MARSHALL                    1247       F      50  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 38.4              1:29:18.2 1:29:18.2 
RUDOLPH SNYMAN                     3117       M      54  GP              TEAM VITALITY   34.8              1:29:18.9 1:29:18.9 
BUHLE NYATHI                       1635       F      40  GAUTENG                         35.0              1:29:19.5 1:29:19.5 
AMANDA HOMAN                       3190       F      42  GP                              35.4              1:29:19.6 1:29:19.6 
NEVIN THEUNISIN                    3189       M      36                                  30.3              1:29:19.8 1:29:19.8 
Unknown Partic. 4128               4128       M                                                            1:29:20.4 1:29:20.4 
DEBORAH MCLAREN-KENNEDY            1336       F      56  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 41.3              1:29:20.4 1:29:20.4 
JULIE ROMANES                      5431       F      58  GP              RWFL FOURWAYS   42.4              1:29:20.6 1:29:20.6 
MARTIN PHILLIPS                    3316       M      56  CGA             RUNZONE         35.4              1:29:21.2 1:29:21.2 
OESHEE PHILLIPS                    3317       F      51  GP                              38.8              1:29:21.2 1:29:21.2 
RACHEL KENNY                       939        F      46  GAUTENG         N/A             36.7              1:29:21.9 1:29:21.9 
KARA JENNINGS                      884        F      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.7              1:29:21.9 1:29:21.9 
DUDUZILE MNDAWENI                  5766       F      37  GP              ROCKIES         34.4              1:29:23.7 1:29:23.7 
PIETER SCHOLTZ                     1921       M      41  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROADRU 31.2              1:29:25.5 1:29:25.5 
CONRAD GREYLING                    725        M      40  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROADRU 31.0              1:29:25.7 1:29:25.7 
MANUEL DE ABREU                    419        M      47  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.8              1:29:26.2 1:29:26.2 
THEMBEKILE RAMA RAMATSUI           1802       F      35  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 34.1              1:29:29.8 1:29:29.8 
LESLIE ANN RILEY                   5556       F      58  GP              RWFL FOURWAYS   42.3              1:29:30.4 1:29:30.4 
FIONA KLOSE                        984        F      45  GAUTENG         "-- NOT A CLUB  36.3              1:29:30.4 1:29:30.4 
SINBONGILE NKADIMENG               5754       F      50  GP              RWFL            38.3              1:29:31.2 1:29:31.2 
CHANEL VAN ZYL                     5893       F      31                                  33.9              1:29:33.4 1:29:33.4 
JACQUES COETZEE                    5502       M      39  GP                              30.7              1:29:33.5 1:29:33.5 
CHERISSE ABEL                      5501       F      32  GP                              33.9              1:29:33.5 1:29:33.5 
Unknown Partic. 5892               5892       M                                                            1:29:33.6 1:29:33.6 
KARUEN BURGER                      3922       F      27  GP                              33.9              1:29:36.1 1:29:36.1 
NAM MADOKWE                        1162       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 33.9              1:29:36.1 1:29:36.1 
Unknown Partic. 5725               5725       M                                                            1:29:37.5 1:29:37.5 
STEPHEN RAULT                      1824       M      59  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 36.3              1:29:37.7 1:29:37.7 
MICHELLE WONG                      6339       F                                                            1:29:37.9 1:29:37.9 
MUHAMMAD HOOSEN                    832        M      29  GAUTENG                         29.8              1:29:37.9 1:29:37.9 
ADEL MAPHUKE                       6003       F      26  GP                              33.8              1:29:38.9 1:29:38.9 
HILARY LEVENSTEIN                  3170       F      61  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   44.0              1:29:39.4 1:29:39.4 
KEITH LEVENSTEIN                   3171       M      61  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   36.9              1:29:39.7 1:29:39.7 
DILSHAAD CASSIM                    304        F      39  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 34.6              1:29:41.1 1:29:41.1 
Unknown Partic. 2976               2976       M                                                            1:29:41.5 1:29:41.5 
NONKANYISO BITANI                  6194       M          GAUTENG         MIWAY                             1:29:42.8 1:29:42.8 
LAYCHEN CORNELISSEN                3264       F      26  GP                              33.8              1:29:43.1 1:29:43.1 
Unknown Partic. 5539               5539       M                                                            1:29:43.5 1:29:43.5 
Unknown Partic. 5630               5630       M                                                            1:29:44.4 1:29:44.4 
SPHEPHILE GUMEDE                   740        F      22  GAUTENG                         33.8              1:29:44.6 1:29:44.6 
DITSEGO VIVIENNE                   2308       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   35.5              1:29:45.6 1:29:45.6 
KHOSI MSIMANGO                     1488       F      37  GAUTENG                         34.3              1:29:45.8 1:29:45.8 
MAKHOSI MODISE                     5629       F                                                            1:29:46.5 1:29:46.5 
MANKU MOJAPELO                     1412       F      34  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 33.9              1:29:48.2 1:29:48.2 
AMANDA DA SILVA                    400        F      45  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 36.1              1:29:48.4 1:29:48.4 
FIONA MOIR                         2496       F      61  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 43.9              1:29:48.5 1:29:48.5 
JOHN GRAHAM                        5346       M          GP              RANDBURG                          1:29:48.7 1:29:48.7 
PETERSON KHUMANO                   5371       M          GAUTENG                                           1:29:48.7 1:29:48.7 
SHAUN BENNIE                       3258       M      32  GP                              29.8              1:29:48.9 1:29:48.9 
MARY GOTO                          5409       F      46                  TEAM VITALITY   36.5              1:29:49.5 1:29:49.5 
HEATHER DUIK                       5370       F      25  GP                              33.8              1:29:49.5 1:29:49.5 
THEMBI MAYAYISE                    1296       F      40  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 34.8              1:29:50.5 1:29:50.5 
AYESHA ASMAL                       49         F      29  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 33.8              1:29:51.7 1:29:51.7 
TANYA JANSE VAN RENSBURG           6448       F      44                                  35.8              1:29:51.9 1:29:51.9 
JASTELLE HUGO                      846        F      24  GAUTENG                         33.8              1:29:51.9 1:29:51.9 
STEVEN MCGLYNN                     6449       M      43                                  31.6              1:29:52.2 1:29:52.2 
AMY COONEY                         367        F      17  GAUTENG                         34.6              1:29:52.3 1:29:52.3 
SHILPA GARACH                      656        F      24  KWAZULU-NATAL                   33.8              1:29:52.4 1:29:52.4 
WARREN RAS                         1818       M      17  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 30.0              1:29:52.5 1:29:52.5 
MELANIE GOUGH                      702        F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   34.1              1:29:53.1 1:29:53.1 
CHRIS WALLACE                      2320       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   29.9              1:29:53.3 1:29:53.3 
ANNEKE VERBURG                     5824       F      22  GP                              33.7              1:29:56.7 1:29:56.7 
DESREE BENNIE                      3261       F      28  GP                              33.7              1:29:58.8 1:29:58.8 
HERMIEN MARAIS                     1221       F      33  GAUTENG         BOSCH ATHLETICS 33.8              1:29:59.2 1:29:59.2 
MONICA DE BEER                     423        F      28  GAUTENG         N/A             33.7              1:30:00.2 1:30:00.2 
Unknown Partic. 3330               3330       M                                                            1:30:00.3 1:30:00.3 
DOLSIE SEHOOLE                     6130       F      53  GP              CORRECTIONAL SE 39.5              1:30:00.6 1:30:00.6 
Unknown Partic. 5674               5674       M                                                            1:30:00.8 1:30:00.8 
VALENTE DYKES                      556        F      28  GAUTENG                         33.7              1:30:01.5 1:30:01.5 
THEMBEKA MNGUNI                    1385       F      27  GAUTENG                         33.7              1:30:01.7 1:30:01.7 
GETTY SIMELANE                     1976       F      59  GAUTENG         NONE            42.6              1:30:02.3 1:30:02.3 
SAYWARD HARRIS TEN HOVE            6115       F      32  GP                              33.7              1:30:02.6 1:30:02.6 
KATHRYN WILLIS                     2376       F      44  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 35.7              1:30:03.2 1:30:03.2 
PERPETUA SHANGO                    5928       F      41  GP                              34.9              1:30:05.2 1:30:05.2 
PHILIP VAN TONDER                  2256       M      52  GAUTENG                         33.9              1:30:07.3 1:30:07.3 
BRONWYN MOORE                      1447       F      35  GAUTENG                         33.9              1:30:07.9 1:30:07.9 
ERIN MCLINTOCK                     1338       F      35  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 33.9              1:30:08.7 1:30:08.7 
PHUMEZA MRWETYANA                  3137       F      36  GP              TEAM VITALITY   34.0              1:30:08.9 1:30:08.9 
NOREEN SNAYMAN                     2023       F      58  KWAZULU-NATAL   RUN/WALK FOR LI 42.0              1:30:10.2 1:30:10.2 
BRENDA WILSON                      2377       F      34  GAUTENG NORTH   RUN/WALK FOR LI 33.8              1:30:15.4 1:30:15.4 
NOMONDE THAPAYO                    2116       F      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 33.7              1:30:15.5 1:30:15.5 
PATRICIA AMORIM                    33         F      52  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 38.9              1:30:18.6 1:30:18.6 
GLYNIS MATTHEE                     1282       F      46  GAUTENG                         36.3              1:30:18.6 1:30:18.6 
KERRY ELBOURNE                     3228       F      25  GP                              33.6              1:30:19.2 1:30:19.2 
MEGAN PRESCOTT                     3227       F      26  GAUTENG                         33.6              1:30:20.8 1:30:20.8 
M. REDFERN                         5507       M      10  GP                              35.4              1:30:22.3 1:30:22.3 
MICHELE GLEAVE                     680        F      42  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  35.0              1:30:22.7 1:30:22.7 
ERIC NWEDO                         3215       M      44  GP                              31.6              1:30:26.1 1:30:26.1 
KHUTHU NEMATAYANI                  3214       M      36  GP                              29.9              1:30:29.6 1:30:29.6 
JENNY BOAKE                        177        F      50  GAUTENG                         37.8              1:30:33.8 1:30:33.8 
DEBORAH USHER                      5728       F      42                                  34.9              1:30:34.8 1:30:34.8 
XOLI MOLOTO                        1434       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   33.6              1:30:35.6 1:30:35.6 
DEIDRE REDFERM                     5506       F      39  GAUTENG                         34.3              1:30:35.7 1:30:35.7 
MAHLAKU SELOANE                    1941       F      33  GAUTENG                         33.6              1:30:35.9 1:30:35.9 
CLIFFORD REDFERN                   5505       M      42  GP                              31.1              1:30:37.5 1:30:37.5 
ROSALINDE KAVALLINEAS              927        F      58  GAUTENG NORTH   RUN AND WALK FO 41.8              1:30:37.7 1:30:37.7 
LYNETTE GOUGH                      701        F      56  GAUTENG NORTH   IRENE ROAD RUNN 40.7              1:30:37.7 1:30:37.7 
Unknown Partic. 5829               5829       M                                                            1:30:42.3 1:30:42.3 
PHATHISANI NGULUBE                 1592       F      32  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   33.5              1:30:43.1 1:30:43.1 
NYASHA MATSA                       1280       F      24  GAUTENG NORTH                   33.4              1:30:43.2 1:30:43.2 
ZO BRENTANO-MURPHY                 235        F      27  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 33.4              1:30:44.2 1:30:44.2 
PHOPHI PHAKATHI                    1717       F      35  GAUTENG         N/A             33.7              1:30:44.9 1:30:44.9 
NATALIE SMITH                      2014       F      41  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROADRU 34.6              1:30:49.7 1:30:49.7 
GUY COUTTS                         6472       M      36  CGA             OLD EDS         29.8              1:30:49.7 1:30:49.7 
GILLIAN FINCHIKSCU                 6335       F          GP              RWFL                              1:30:53.2 1:30:53.2 
ROSE MUSLI                         3695       F      38  GAUTENG                         34.0              1:30:56.1 1:30:56.1 
MICHAEL TALBOT                     2096       M      29  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 29.4              1:30:56.2 1:30:56.2 
PINKIE NKOKOTO                     1604       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   33.8              1:30:57.4 1:30:57.4 
KEZIA TALBOT                       2095       F      29  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 33.3              1:30:58.2 1:30:58.2 
REGINALD FEBRUARY                  605        M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   29.5              1:30:58.9 1:30:58.9 
ELSIE PEARSON                      1697       F      52  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  38.5              1:31:09.1 1:31:09.1 
ROSE ROGERS                        5605       F      75  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 53.5              1:31:09.1 1:31:09.1 
ELICIA BLIGNAUT                    173        F      42  GAUTENG                         34.7              1:31:14.9 1:31:14.9 
BUYI NGUBANE                       1590       F      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE ATHLET 34.9              1:31:20.2 1:31:20.2 
TREVOR PILLAY                      1736       M      41  GAUTENG                         30.6              1:31:24.2 1:31:24.2 
KESHREE PILLAY                     1735       F      37  GAUTENG NORTH                   33.7              1:31:24.3 1:31:24.3 
MICHAEL PETER                      5657       M      49  GP                              32.6              1:31:24.5 1:31:24.5 
ZIPHELELE GWALA                    5615       F      44  GP                              35.2              1:31:25.7 1:31:25.7 
MATHAPELO XHASA                    6301       F      58  GP              DAC             41.4              1:31:26.2 1:31:26.2 
TANJA PETER                        5660       F      43  GP                              34.9              1:31:27.9 1:31:27.9 
Unknown Partic. 6322               6322       M                                                            1:31:28.1 1:31:28.1 
SUSANA TSHABALALA                  2161       F      57  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.9              1:31:29.3 1:31:29.3 
VERUSHKA ADAMS                     3293       F          CGN             NEDBANK                           1:31:29.7 1:31:29.7 
Unknown Partic. 3498               3498       M                                                            1:31:33.2 1:31:33.2 
TRACY DAVIES                       6067       F      52  CGA             FOURWAYS        38.3              1:31:33.5 1:31:33.5 
DANIEL JORDAAN                     900        M      22  GAUTENG                         29.2              1:31:34.4 1:31:34.4 
TARIN PENBERTHY                    1702       F      37  GAUTENG         PIRATES ATHLETI 33.6              1:31:34.8 1:31:34.8 
LEIGH GROBBELAAR                   732        F      49  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 37.0              1:31:35.6 1:31:35.6 
GOMOTSEGANG MONCHUSI               1441       F      36  GAUTENG NORTH   AEROBICS 4 ALL  33.4              1:31:38.4 1:31:38.4 
KEFILWE THEBE                      2118       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   33.3              1:31:40.3 1:31:40.3 
MICAELA SINCLAIR- BLACK            1981       F      22  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 33.1              1:31:43.2 1:31:43.2 
DERRYN SINCLAIR - BLACK            5759       F      45  GP                              35.4              1:31:43.4 1:31:43.4 
SONITA VAN NIEKERK                 5867       F      38  GP                              33.7              1:31:43.8 1:31:43.8 
ROBYN GIBBON                       5483       F      36  GP                              33.4              1:31:44.2 1:31:44.2 
MILDRED MAKHAYE                    1192       F      42  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHLE 34.5              1:31:45.1 1:31:45.1 
Unknown Partic. 8172               8172       M                                                            1:31:46.9 1:31:46.9 
MBALI SIMELANE                     1975       F      26  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 33.0              1:31:49.1 1:31:49.1 
KELEBOGILE CHAKA                   6282       F      26  GP                              33.0              1:31:49.6 1:31:49.6 
Unknown Partic. 3188               3188       M                                                            1:31:50.4 1:31:50.4 
MARCO DU TOIT                      536        M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   29.1              1:31:52.2 1:31:52.2 
JOE DE WITT                        2457       M      62  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   36.4              1:31:55.7 1:31:55.7 
GEROONLSSA WILLIAMS                6234       M      61  GP                              36.0              1:32:00.4 1:32:00.4 
TARICA MPINGA                      6195       F      46  OTHER                           35.6              1:32:00.4 1:32:00.4 
BRIAN PILLAY                       6193       M      64  GP              TEAM VITALITY   37.0              1:32:01.2 1:32:01.2 
ANNABELLE PILLAY                   6192       M      53  GP                              33.5              1:32:01.3 1:32:01.3 
LYNN RICKARD                       5758       F      32  GP                              33.0              1:32:03.4 1:32:03.4 
ZAMO MBATMA                        5659       F      32  GP                              33.0              1:32:03.4 1:32:03.4 
MOHAMMED BHAROOCHI                 155        M      43  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 30.8              1:32:06.9 1:32:06.9 
LEIGH HOWES                        839        F      44  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.9              1:32:07.5 1:32:07.5 
JEAN-PIERRE MEIJER                 1346       M      59  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   35.3              1:32:07.7 1:32:07.7 
TIFFANY MCCULLOUGH                 1322       F      44  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.9              1:32:07.9 1:32:07.9 
MAPULE MOYAHA                      3643       F      46  GP              RAC             35.6              1:32:08.1 1:32:08.1 
JOANNE KOTSCHAN                    996        F      37  GAUTENG                         33.4              1:32:08.7 1:32:08.7 
PAMELA MASILELA                    1264       F      30  GAUTENG         N/A             32.9              1:32:08.9 1:32:08.9 
ASHLEIGH CURLE                     393        F      34  GAUTENG                         33.1              1:32:10.5 1:32:10.5 
ZANEL CLOETE                       6142       F      44  GP                              34.9              1:32:11.3 1:32:11.3 
ROBERT CLOETE                      6143       M      47  GP                              31.8              1:32:11.7 1:32:11.7 
ALISON WILSON                      6334       F          GP              RWFL EMMERENTIA                   1:32:18.2 1:32:18.2 
BERNARDINE LAWSON                  5360       F      58  GP              RWFL            41.0              1:32:24.4 1:32:24.4 
ANDRE BESTER                       3340       M      30                                  28.9              1:32:28.4 1:32:28.4 
VERONICA SCHNIPPENKOTTER           5561       F      51  GP              RWFL NARSCOT    37.5              1:32:31.2 1:32:31.2 
LORISSA VAN WYNGAARD               5794       F      26  GP                              32.8              1:32:33.4 1:32:33.4 
PAUL KLEANTHOUS                    979        M      26  GAUTENG                         28.9              1:32:36.1 1:32:36.1 
WILLIAM HEWITT                     2471       M      64  GAUTENG                         36.8              1:32:38.1 1:32:38.1 
ROBERT MARYATHI                    2625       M      57  GP              DUXBURY         34.5              1:32:38.2 1:32:38.2 
JOLENE ATTERBURY                   6300       F      58  GP                              40.9              1:32:38.3 1:32:38.3 
PRIASHNA BABOOLAL                  63         F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 33.9              1:32:39.9 1:32:39.9 
NELLIE MAFU                        3035       F      36  GP                              33.1              1:32:43.2 1:32:43.2 
TESSA HOY                          842        F      16  GAUTENG                         34.1              1:32:43.9 1:32:43.9 
CLINT BAPTTSIA                     5987       M      41  GP                              30.1              1:32:44.2 1:32:44.2 
LEBOHANG KHUNOANA                  961        M      42  GAUTENG                         30.3              1:32:47.4 1:32:47.4 
RUTH HEWITT                        800        F      53  GAUTENG                         38.3              1:32:47.4 1:32:47.4 
NTHABISENG SEBILOANE               3219       F      31  CGA             MULTICHOICE RC  32.7              1:32:47.7 1:32:47.7 
LUVUYO SIWNANA                     3220       M      33  CGA             NEDBANK         28.9              1:32:48.5 1:32:48.5 
YVETTE SAVINGS                     2511       F      60  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 41.9              1:32:49.4 1:32:49.4 
RONALD KELLY                       937        M      50  GAUTENG                         32.4              1:32:52.1 1:32:52.1 
JOHAN BROODRYK                     250        M      30  GAUTENG         BOSCH ATHLETICS 28.8              1:32:53.3 1:32:53.3 
LIDA VANEK                         2526       F      67  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 46.2              1:32:55.7 1:32:55.7 
JADE FEBMANN                       5593       M      36                                  29.1              1:32:57.1 1:32:57.1 
REFILWE MOLOKWANE                  1432       F      28  GAUTENG                         32.6              1:32:59.2 1:32:59.2 
THOBILE ZAMA MTHETHWA              3218       F      42  CGA             RWFL            34.0              1:32:59.6 1:32:59.6 
LEIGH ANN WENKE                    2342       F      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 38.2              1:33:03.6 1:33:03.6 
HUMBELANI DASWA                    408        F      24  GAUTENG                         32.6              1:33:05.9 1:33:05.9 
GARY JOHNSON                       6273       M      49  CGA             FNB             32.0              1:33:07.4 1:33:07.4 
ELSBETH PIA BARROW                 2439       F      70  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 48.2              1:33:08.9 1:33:08.9 
PASCALE BARROW                     95         F      36  GAUTENG                         32.9              1:33:09.3 1:33:09.3 
GARY BOOYSEN                       188        M      35  GAUTENG                         28.9              1:33:10.5 1:33:10.5 
MICHAEL WALTER BARROW              2438       M      73  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 40.3              1:33:10.9 1:33:10.9 
ANDRESHKA NAIDOO                   1537       F      41  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 33.7              1:33:14.4 1:33:14.4 
ZENA RICHMOND                      1846       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   32.9              1:33:14.4 1:33:14.4 
WILLIE ENGELBRECHT                 582        M      34  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 28.8              1:33:15.2 1:33:15.2 
SANDRA DE SOUSA                    448        F      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.6              1:33:15.8 1:33:15.8 
KENNY MALESA                       3112       M          GP                                                1:33:18.4 1:33:18.4 
THOBEKA MDLULI                     1342       F      23  GAUTENG                         32.5              1:33:19.5 1:33:19.5 
DIDDY NHLAPO                       3113       F      28  GP                              32.5              1:33:19.6 1:33:19.6 
ENGELA HELENA CUMBERLEGE           390        F      51  GAUTENG                         37.2              1:33:19.6 1:33:19.6 
CHRYSTAL BREYTENBACH               5635       F      28  GP                              32.5              1:33:20.6 1:33:20.6 
FARIAL OSMAN                       1665       F      46  GAUTENG                         35.1              1:33:24.1 1:33:24.1 
ILZA RALL                          6064       F      48  GP                              35.8              1:33:24.7 1:33:24.7 
LELANI WEITSZ                      2338       F      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.9              1:33:27.4 1:33:27.4 
BRITTANY MCKILLOP                  1333       F      27  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.5              1:33:27.5 1:33:27.5 
LORNA REID                         1833       F      41  ALL REGIONS     ATHLETICS SOUTH 33.6              1:33:28.2 1:33:28.2 
SONYA REID                         1834       F      45  GAUTENG                         34.7              1:33:28.3 1:33:28.3 
LINDI SPEZIALETTI                  2034       F      40  GAUTENG                         33.4              1:33:30.8 1:33:30.8 
MALCOLM GERRARD                    5503       M      69  GP                              38.2              1:33:31.2 1:33:31.2 
RITA ROODT                         5504       F      66  GP                              45.2              1:33:31.2 1:33:31.2 
PRECIOUS MABASA                    1137       F      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   32.4              1:33:32.5 1:33:32.5 
DENISE MWAYIDEYI                   3538       F      19  GP              24 FIT          32.5              1:33:33.2 1:33:33.2 
Unknown Partic. 3247               3247       M                                                            1:33:34.4 1:33:34.4 
PETER REID                         2506       M      61  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 35.3              1:33:38.3 1:33:38.3 
SERENA SEUNARAIN                   1948       F      28  GAUTENG                         32.4              1:33:40.6 1:33:40.6 
Unknown Partic. 3149               3149       M                                                            1:33:42.4 1:33:42.4 
RADLEY PILLAY                      1734       M      32  GAUTENG                         28.6              1:33:42.4 1:33:42.4 
DEBBIE CHETTY                      316        F      40  GAUTENG                         33.3              1:33:42.8 1:33:42.8 
BERNARD KRETSCHMER                 6433       M      74  GP                              40.7              1:33:43.4 1:33:43.4 
JOHN SYGO                          2090       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 31.2              1:33:46.6 1:33:46.6 
MARY-SUE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN        2222       F      50  GAUTENG         RUN AND WALK FO 36.5              1:33:46.8 1:33:46.8 
HENDRICO SWANEPOEL                 3003       M                                                            1:33:49.4 1:33:49.4 
JULIE HODGKINSON                   817        F      14  GAUTENG                         34.9              1:33:52.5 1:33:52.5 
ONAI CHINGWIDZE                    5546       M      37  GP                              29.0              1:33:55.4 1:33:55.4 
D. DESBOIS                         5990       F      12                                  36.4              1:33:55.6 1:33:55.6 
ALISTAIR HODGKINSON                820        M      44  GAUTENG         RUN AND WALK FO 30.4              1:33:55.9 1:33:55.9 
Unknown Partic. 3024               3024       M                                                            1:34:03.2 1:34:03.2 
TUMELO TIRE                        2141       F      26  GAUTENG                         32.2              1:34:06.8 1:34:06.8 
REFILOE MAKAPE                     1188       F      25  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.2              1:34:06.9 1:34:06.9 
MIRANDA MOLOTO                     1435       F      48  GAUTENG         NO CLUB         35.5              1:34:12.3 1:34:12.3 
MAMATHIBE DORCA MOSEHLE            1470       F      50  GAUTENG                         36.4              1:34:13.7 1:34:13.7 
FRUITFUL MAKHUBELE                 1196       F      53  GAUTENG         N/A             37.7              1:34:14.4 1:34:14.4 
KOOS DU PLESSIS                    517        M      54  GAUTENG                         33.0              1:34:18.1 1:34:18.1 
EDWIN MSINDO                       2558       M      42  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 29.8              1:34:20.1 1:34:20.1 
LINDIWE KOTELO                     2561       F      44  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 34.1              1:34:20.2 1:34:20.2 
NONTSHU TUKWAYO                    2172       F      47  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.1              1:34:21.5 1:34:21.5 
FRANK  KHOMOTSO MAHLARE            1173       M      22  GAUTENG                         28.3              1:34:22.1 1:34:22.1 
PETER JOHN JORDAN                  3483       M      69  GP                              37.9              1:34:22.9 1:34:22.9 
BERLINDA JEFFREY                   883        F      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.6              1:34:26.4 1:34:26.4 
JOHN JEFFREY                       2478       M      60  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   34.7              1:34:26.7 1:34:26.7 
JOANNE PEACOCK                     1694       F      31  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT ATHL 32.1              1:34:26.9 1:34:26.9 
JOHN MCDONALD                      2494       M      66  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   36.7              1:34:29.7 1:34:29.7 
JULIE MCDONALD                     1324       F      51  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.7              1:34:30.1 1:34:30.1 
MARGARET HANSEN                    760        F      27  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.1              1:34:32.4 1:34:32.4 
AMIT CHIBA                         6413       M      40  CGA             NEDBANK         29.3              1:34:33.7 1:34:33.7 
Unknown Partic. 6345               6345       M                                                            1:34:34.5 1:34:34.5 
DAVINIA CHIBA                      6416       F      39  CGA                             32.8              1:34:35.8 1:34:35.8 
ASHLEY VAN DAMME                   2187       F      24  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 32.1              1:34:36.9 1:34:36.9 
TRUDI HOY                          843        F      49  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.8              1:34:37.5 1:34:37.5 
JAMES SEARSON                      1932       M      31  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 28.3              1:34:37.6 1:34:37.6 
Unknown Partic. 6346               6346       M                                                            1:34:39.4 1:34:39.4 
VUYISA MGXASHE                     2627       M      46                  NISSAN          30.7              1:34:40.6 1:34:40.6 
JAKE LEWIS                         1097       M      53  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.5              1:34:41.4 1:34:41.4 
SOPHIE MAMALZI                     5442       F      59  GP                              40.5              1:34:42.9 1:34:42.9 
NOKWANDA SITHOLE                   5826       F          GP                                                1:34:44.1 1:34:44.1 
Unknown Partic. 5819               5819       M                                                            1:34:47.6 1:34:47.6 
HANNELIE SWANEPOEL                 2081       F      39  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 32.7              1:34:50.8 1:34:50.8 
ANTON CLARK                        3083       M      41  GP                              29.4              1:34:52.3 1:34:52.3 
GREGG IVINGS                       3076       M      26  GP                              28.2              1:34:53.1 1:34:53.1 
ERIN O'CONNOR                      5851       M          GP                                                1:34:53.7 1:34:53.7 
NICOLLE SADLOCHA                   5972       F      24  GP                              32.0              1:34:54.2 1:34:54.2 
PARTICIPANT UNK NTOMBIZODWA        5591       M                                                            1:34:54.3 1:34:54.3 
BRIAN WIMPEY                       6360       M      61  CGA             RWFL FOURWAYS   34.9              1:34:54.3 1:34:54.3 
GRAEME BALD                        2435       M      61  GAUTENG                         34.9              1:34:54.9 1:34:54.9 
MARILET CLARK                      3082       F      45  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 34.2              1:34:56.6 1:34:56.6 
Unknown Partic. 6011               6011       M                                                            1:34:58.4 1:34:58.4 
ZINKANYISO MZIZI                   1523       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 31.9              1:34:59.7 1:34:59.7 
LYNNE NICOLIS                      3324       F      62                  JHAC            42.1              1:35:02.4 1:35:02.4 
TERRIE LEWIS                       1096       F      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 36.5              1:35:02.4 1:35:02.4 
Unknown Partic. 5724               5724       M                                                            1:35:02.5 1:35:02.5 
HEIDI SHRIVE                       1965       F      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 33.5              1:35:06.5 1:35:06.5 
GRAEME SHRIVE                      1966       M      47  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 30.8              1:35:06.6 1:35:06.6 
LORRAINE MORRIS                    1464       F      36  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 32.2              1:35:07.7 1:35:07.7 
NOMOKHIWA THINTA                   3045       F      25  GP                              31.9              1:35:07.9 1:35:07.9 
SARAH MCDOUGALL                    1325       F      40  GAUTENG                         32.8              1:35:09.3 1:35:09.3 
PEDZAI KUREWA                      1019       M      37  GAUTENG                         28.6              1:35:10.3 1:35:10.3 
KIRAN ISVARLAL                     5590       M      59  GP              RAC             34.1              1:35:11.3 1:35:11.3 
BELINDA DE OLIVEIRA                446        F      36  GAUTENG                         32.2              1:35:17.1 1:35:17.1 
NICOLA BOOTH                       187        F      49  GAUTENG                         35.5              1:35:17.9 1:35:17.9 
SELLO LEBURU                       1072       M      38  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 28.7              1:35:19.6 1:35:19.6 
NONHLANHLA MAZIBUKO                1301       F      34  GAUTENG                         32.0              1:35:19.6 1:35:19.6 
PETRA HANSEN                       761        F      59  GAUTENG         RUN FOR LIFE AT 40.2              1:35:20.1 1:35:20.1 
Unknown Partic. 3037               3037       M                                                            1:35:20.1 1:35:20.1 
Unknown Partic. 3036               3036       M                                                            1:35:20.2 1:35:20.2 
BRUCE HANSEN                       2470       M      61  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 34.7              1:35:22.3 1:35:22.3 
JOHNNY VISSER                      2305       M      50  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 31.5              1:35:22.8 1:35:22.8 
MAPHUTI MORULANE                   1468       F      38  GAUTENG         AEROBICS 4 ALL  32.4              1:35:25.7 1:35:25.7 
PELOYAME TSHEPO SENWEDI            3943       M      32  GP                              28.0              1:35:26.5 1:35:26.5 
VALERIE WEBLEY                     2337       F      57  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  39.2              1:35:27.4 1:35:27.4 
ILDA ANTUNES                       39         F      48  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  35.1              1:35:27.9 1:35:27.9 
NAUDEAN VAN DEN BERG               2190       F      38  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.3              1:35:32.4 1:35:32.4 
CHRISTINA BIZOS                    167        F      45  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.0              1:35:32.6 1:35:32.6 
KERRY ATTWELL                      54         F      26  GAUTENG                         31.7              1:35:33.7 1:35:33.7 
JEANETTE TARR                      2099       F      27  GAUTENG                         31.7              1:35:34.7 1:35:34.7 
THEMBELIHLE MBALU                  5846       F      24  GP                              31.6              1:35:50.9 1:35:50.9 
DIPILO PATIENCE MAHLANGI           6219       F      29  GP                              31.6              1:35:51.2 1:35:51.2 
MASEGO MANAMELA                    1211       F      32  GAUTENG                         31.7              1:35:53.1 1:35:53.1 
VIDOPA MUTALE                      1516       F      36  GAUTENG                         32.0              1:35:53.3 1:35:53.3 
JEAN WADE                          6396       F      64                  RWFL LONEHILL   42.9              1:35:54.3 1:35:54.3 
MELANIE YAP                        2530       F      64  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 42.9              1:35:54.6 1:35:54.6 
BRIGETTE RAMPHERI                  5762       F      22  GP                              31.6              1:35:54.6 1:35:54.6 
Unknown Partic. 3942               3942       M                                                            1:35:55.5 1:35:55.5 
DAWN FRYER                         642        F      53  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.0              1:35:55.6 1:35:55.6 
REBECCA GARANDE                    6496       F      42  GP                              33.0              1:35:57.9 1:35:57.9 
CATHERINE RISSIK                   1852       F      23  GAUTENG                         31.6              1:36:03.5 1:36:03.5 
MONIQUE VANEK                      2274       F      38  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 32.2              1:36:03.8 1:36:03.8 
LOUISE HELLAWELL                   786        F      54  GAUTENG NORTH   RUN/WALK FOR LI 37.5              1:36:04.8 1:36:04.8 
LOU MICKEL                         1360       F      49  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 35.2              1:36:05.7 1:36:05.7 
MEUTE NGOETJANA                    3206       F      23  GP                              31.6              1:36:05.7 1:36:05.7 
MADYKE MOKOROSI                    2497       F      62  GAUTENG                         41.6              1:36:07.6 1:36:07.6 
FRANCE MASIPA                      3638       M          GP                                                1:36:07.9 1:36:07.9 
ANNELINE THERON                    2121       F      51  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 36.1              1:36:09.7 1:36:09.7 
HESTER ROETS                       1868       F      57  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 38.9              1:36:09.9 1:36:09.9 
AMY STUMBLES                       5571       F      18  GP                              31.9              1:36:09.9 1:36:09.9 
JADE KIMBERLEY                     3186       F      19                                  31.6              1:36:09.9 1:36:09.9 
PETER ELLIS                        577        M      47  GAUTENG                         30.5              1:36:10.2 1:36:10.2 
KYLE ROBERTSON                     3904       M      24  GP                              27.8              1:36:16.5 1:36:16.5 
ALEXANDRA LOUIS                    5752       F      22  GP                              31.5              1:36:16.8 1:36:16.8 
ZANDILE CLOCK-MABIZELA             6037       F      34  GP                              31.6              1:36:18.5 1:36:18.5 
SIYABONGA MABIZELA                 6038       M      35  GP                              28.0              1:36:20.1 1:36:20.1 
ANN PITTARD                        6302       F      60                                  40.4              1:36:20.7 1:36:20.7 
SPIKKEL JANSE VAN RENSBURG         3161       F      69  CGA                             45.9              1:36:24.3 1:36:24.3 
SHARON CROUS                       2455       F      60  GAUTENG                         40.3              1:36:24.5 1:36:24.5 
JOHAN JANSE VAN RENSBURG           3162       M      71  CGA                             37.9              1:36:25.1 1:36:25.1 
Unknown Partic. 5706               5706       M                                                            1:36:26.4 1:36:26.4 
MIKE ABRAHAMS                      3177       M      27  GAUTENG                         27.7              1:36:27.4 1:36:27.4 
KHUTSO TSIKANE                     3534       F      25  GP                              31.4              1:36:27.5 1:36:27.5 
PORTIA TSIKENE                     3533       F      46  GAUTENG                         34.0              1:36:27.9 1:36:27.9 
Unknown Partic. 3327               3327       M                                                            1:36:28.5 1:36:28.5 
NONKULULEKO MNTONSWA               6006       M      20  GP                              27.7              1:36:29.9 1:36:29.9 
Unknown Partic. 3328               3328       M                                                            1:36:31.1 1:36:31.1 
ANGELIQUE PRETORIUS                1758       F      43  GAUTENG                         33.0              1:36:33.6 1:36:33.6 
JONE MCKEIN                        6361       F      48  GP                              34.7              1:36:33.8 1:36:33.8 
SIVUYISIWE NTLAKAZA                1628       F      36  GAUTENG                         31.7              1:36:40.1 1:36:40.1 
DERRICK LEWIS                      5357       M          GP                                                1:36:41.3 1:36:41.3 
ANDRE CLOETE                       2449       M      75  GAUTENG                         40.1              1:36:45.8 1:36:45.8 
SUE CALLDO                         284        F      43  GAUTENG                         32.9              1:36:46.6 1:36:46.6 
BELINDA WILLEMSE                   2370       F      45  GAUTENG                         33.5              1:36:46.8 1:36:46.8 
GERTRUIDA HANEKOM                  758        F      41  GAUTENG                         32.5              1:36:47.2 1:36:47.2 
HLEZI DHLAMINI                     3202       F          CGA             NEDBANK                           1:36:47.8 1:36:47.8 
Unknown Partic. 3629               3629       M                                                            1:36:48.9 1:36:48.9 
Unknown Partic. 3633               3633       M                                                            1:36:48.9 1:36:48.9 
DORAH LEDWABA                      5983       F          GP                                                1:36:54.6 1:36:54.6 
PATRICIA SEHLOHO                   5984       F      62  GP              DIEPKLOOF       41.2              1:36:54.7 1:36:54.7 
VERONICA SEITZ                     6357       F      39  GP                              32.0              1:36:55.4 1:36:55.4 
ROBYN VAN ROOYEN                   2251       F      35  GAUTENG                         31.5              1:36:55.8 1:36:55.8 
MAGDELINE MOGAPI                   1401       F      58  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.1              1:36:57.5 1:36:57.5 
MONIQUE GOOSEN                     691        F      27  GAUTENG NORTH                   31.3              1:37:02.4 1:37:02.4 
NYALADZI MOYO                      1480       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   27.6              1:37:04.1 1:37:04.1 
ALLISON HAMANN                     755        F      40  GAUTENG                         32.2              1:37:08.6 1:37:08.6 
MARVYN HAMANN                      5375       M      39  GP                              28.3              1:37:08.6 1:37:08.6 
MEGAN SMIT                         6467       F      19                  RWFL            31.3              1:37:13.3 1:37:13.3 
BEV SMIT                           6468       F      52                  RWFL            36.1              1:37:13.5 1:37:13.5 
CHRISTINE WEMMER                   2341       F      36  GAUTENG                         31.5              1:37:15.9 1:37:15.9 
MICHAEL HEATH                      782        M      36  GAUTENG                         27.8              1:37:15.9 1:37:15.9 
MICHELLE KOEDOODER                 991        F      38  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 31.8              1:37:17.3 1:37:17.3 
GAIL CLELLAND                      2448       F      60  GAUTENG         N/A             40.0              1:37:18.8 1:37:18.8 
BETH HAMMAN                        6444       F      59  CGA             RWFL            39.4              1:37:19.4 1:37:19.4 
JENNY TOMLINSON                    2145       F      54  GAUTENG                         37.0              1:37:19.6 1:37:19.6 
SNAYMAN LAECOLN                    3178       F      30  GP                              31.2              1:37:20.6 1:37:20.6 
LOUISE MACKENCHNIE                 5625       F      56  GP              RWFL            37.9              1:37:22.1 1:37:22.1 
YVONNE MOKOGNA                     3635       F          GP                                                1:37:22.2 1:37:22.2 
PATIENCE MOYO                      3636       F      32  GP                              31.2              1:37:22.5 1:37:22.5 
TRUDI (GERTRUDE JOHANNSEN          2479       F      69  GAUTENG         RUN FOR LIFE AT 45.4              1:37:25.1 1:37:25.1 
CASSANDRA NESBILT                  5712       F      33  GP                              31.2              1:37:27.6 1:37:27.6 
SHAUUEEU BUYDEU                    5378       F      61  GP                              40.4              1:37:27.9 1:37:27.9 
MAGOGO NGOMA                       5677       F      51  GP              ROCKIES         35.5              1:37:43.4 1:37:43.4 
MARTIN DE MARILLAC                 442        M      58  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   32.9              1:37:44.3 1:37:44.3 
MARCELLE PETZER                    5436       F                                                            1:37:46.6 1:37:46.6 
AMBER JACOBS                       861        F      44  GAUTENG                         32.9              1:37:46.6 1:37:46.6 
SHERISE FAUTLEY                    603        F      43  GAUTENG                         32.6              1:37:46.6 1:37:46.6 
ZANDILE MOKGATLE                   1413       F      56  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 37.7              1:37:46.9 1:37:46.9 
Z. VAN DER MESCHT                  3640       F      12  GP                              34.9              1:37:46.9 1:37:46.9 
NATANHE GORRIE                     5435       F          CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE                   1:37:48.2 1:37:48.2 
CORLIA VAN DER MESCHT              2211       F      42  GAUTENG                         32.4              1:37:48.5 1:37:48.5 
CHANTELL BONES                     6279       F      34  GP                              31.1              1:37:48.6 1:37:48.6 
YOLANDI SCHEEPERS                  1912       F      31  GP              TEAM VITALITY   31.0              1:37:49.1 1:37:49.1 
BESSIE LESABANE                    1088       F      28  GAUTENG                         31.0              1:37:49.5 1:37:49.5 
IRINA LYNOVA                       2490       F      65  GAUTENG                         42.6              1:37:51.8 1:37:51.8 
MARIAAN VAN HEERDEN                2578       F      40  GAUTENG         SUNTOY          31.9              1:37:52.6 1:37:52.6 
TYLER ROBUS                        5663       M      15  GP                              28.2              1:37:59.7 1:37:59.7 
PAIGE GARTLAND                     5664       F      15  GP                              32.8              1:38:00.1 1:38:00.1 
URSULA FESTUS-KEID                 614        F      59  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   39.1              1:38:02.2 1:38:02.2 
GAYLON GALLIE                      650        M      50  GP              TEAM VITALITY   30.6              1:38:04.4 1:38:04.4 
LIBUSENG PAKOSE                    1672       F      55  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 37.1              1:38:05.4 1:38:05.4 
GIDEON LOUW                        1119       M      46  GAUTENG                         29.6              1:38:05.5 1:38:05.5 
VICKI LOUW                         1121       F      46  GAUTENG                         33.4              1:38:05.6 1:38:05.6 
SHARON BECK                        3157       F      48                                  34.1              1:38:06.7 1:38:06.7 
IPELENG MASIMONG                   1266       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   30.9              1:38:14.5 1:38:14.5 
Unknown Partic. 3241               3241       M                                                            1:38:15.1 1:38:15.1 
VICKY HOWELL                       838        F      41  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 32.0              1:38:20.8 1:38:20.8 
FAHMIDA RALOO                      6094       F      43  CGA                             32.4              1:38:24.2 1:38:24.2 
JACQUES BOTHA                      205        M      42  GAUTENG         --NOT A CLUB ME 28.6              1:38:24.4 1:38:24.4 
RUTH PAPENFUS                      1680       F      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 30.9              1:38:24.4 1:38:24.4 
NICOLE MATHESON                    1274       F      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 30.9              1:38:24.8 1:38:24.8 
GERDA VAN COLLER                   3924       F      47  GP                              33.6              1:38:25.4 1:38:25.4 
MARGARETHA FOURIE                  3925       F      48                                  34.0              1:38:25.4 1:38:25.4 
Unknown Partic. 6222               6222       M                                                            1:38:25.6 1:38:25.6 
DEMA NKOSI                         3928       F      17  GP                              31.6              1:38:28.3 1:38:28.3 
PAUL WHITEHEAD                     5374       M      61  GP              STANDARD BANK A 33.6              1:38:29.9 1:38:29.9 
REHANA EBRAHIM                     561        F      56  GAUTENG                         37.5              1:38:29.9 1:38:29.9 
FREDERICK DE WIT                   456        M      40  GP              -- NOT A CLUB M 28.1              1:38:31.6 1:38:31.6 
LIEZL THERON                       2123       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 31.4              1:38:31.8 1:38:31.8 
ELKE KAYSER                        929        F      51  GAUTENG                         35.2              1:38:31.9 1:38:31.9 
HEIDI SCHLICHT                     1915       F      78  GAUTENG                         52.1              1:38:32.4 1:38:32.4 
NATHALIE KING-PAGE                 973        F      43  GAUTENG                         32.4              1:38:32.6 1:38:32.6 
CHIMWEMWE MWANZA                   1518       M      42  GAUTENG                         28.6              1:38:34.9 1:38:34.9 
THABISILE PHUNGULA                 2549       F      31  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 30.8              1:38:34.9 1:38:34.9 
KAMESH SINGH                       1983       M      46  GAUTENG         CENTRAL ATHLETI 29.5              1:38:35.1 1:38:35.1 
MARE MATSENA                       3238       F      36                  TEAM VITALITY   31.1              1:38:35.2 1:38:35.2 
VINAY SINGH                        1982       F      44  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 32.6              1:38:35.8 1:38:35.8 
PENELOPE STACK                     2036       F      59  NORTHERN GAUTEN RUN/WALK FOR LI 38.9              1:38:37.6 1:38:37.6 
SANDRA TUTTELBERG                  2176       F      35  GAUTENG         NOT A CLUB MEMB 31.0              1:38:37.6 1:38:37.6 
NIGEL STACK                        2037       M      58  GAUTENG                         32.6              1:38:37.6 1:38:37.6 
ANN MARIE WOOD                     3489       F      68  GP              WALK FOR LIFE   44.2              1:38:38.8 1:38:38.8 
Unknown Partic. 3490               3490       M                                                            1:38:38.9 1:38:38.9 
ELIZE CALIFE                       3582       F      49  GP                              34.3              1:38:40.1 1:38:40.1 
JUANITA KESSELL                    3583       F      27                                  30.7              1:38:40.4 1:38:40.4 
Unknown Partic. 6021               6021       M                                                            1:38:42.2 1:38:42.2 
GEORG STICHT                       3290       M      78                                  41.5              1:38:46.1 1:38:46.1 
THABISO BOSHOMANE                  196        F      33  GAUTENG                         30.8              1:38:47.8 1:38:47.8 
LEBO BOSHOMANE                     197        F      41  GAUTENG                         31.8              1:38:48.1 1:38:48.1 
T. JAY                             3337       F      12  GP              RAC             34.6              1:38:48.4 1:38:48.4 
DERRYN JAY                         3339       M      13  GP              RAC             29.2              1:38:48.7 1:38:48.7 
ZANDILE SIKHOSANA                  5428       F      38  AGN                             31.3              1:38:49.2 1:38:49.2 
ANIL PATEL                         1688       M      54  GAUTENG                         31.4              1:38:52.3 1:38:52.3 
SHAHNEE STOCKIGT                   2579       F      25                  SUNTOY          30.7              1:38:53.8 1:38:53.8 
LIMAKATSO NTHUBA                   1626       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   33.1              1:38:55.7 1:38:55.7 
MICHELE STOCKIGT                   2580       F      56                  SUNTOY          37.3              1:38:56.1 1:38:56.1 
DOREEN GEGAU                       5576       F      49  GP              DISCOVERY       34.2              1:38:56.4 1:38:56.4 
ZODWA MNTUNAWA                     6007       M      39                                  27.8              1:38:56.9 1:38:56.9 
LEHLOHONOLO NTHUBA                 1627       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   27.0              1:38:56.9 1:38:56.9 
BRETT MISSELBROOK                  1373       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   29.1              1:38:58.9 1:38:58.9 
DEBBIE MISSELBROOK                 1374       F      44  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   32.5              1:38:59.1 1:38:59.1 
NICK SFARNAS                       1951       M      52  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 30.9              1:39:01.1 1:39:01.1 
ANELE DLAMINI                      3087       F      14  GP                              33.0              1:39:07.9 1:39:07.9 
NARLEN MAHABEER                    1169       M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   26.9              1:39:08.8 1:39:08.8 
PATRICIA NDEBELE                   6283       F          GP                                                1:39:09.4 1:39:09.4 
BEULAH BECKETT                     117        F      54  GAUTENG                         36.3              1:39:12.7 1:39:12.7 
QAQAMBA GODLO                      686        F      33  GAUTENG         FNB BANKING CHA 30.7              1:39:12.9 1:39:12.9 
Unknown Partic. 5429               5429       M                                                            1:39:15.9 1:39:15.9 
EMMA COLE                          360        F      34  GAUTENG                         30.7              1:39:19.2 1:39:19.2 
CANDACE COLE                       359        F      31  GAUTENG                         30.5              1:39:19.5 1:39:19.5 
LOREN DE BROIZE                    6167       F      42  GP                              31.8              1:39:30.3 1:39:30.3 
PHIONA SKEFU                       5601       F      45                                  32.6              1:39:30.9 1:39:30.9 
AUDNEY MASHELE                     1259       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   26.9              1:39:31.1 1:39:31.1 
DEIDRE OPPI                        1662       F      37  GAUTENG                         30.9              1:39:32.1 1:39:32.1 
JAN VAN NIEKERK                    2245       M      37  GAUTENG         NAMIBIA         27.3              1:39:32.2 1:39:32.2 
ELIZABETH JOOS-VANDEWALLE          897        F      61  GAUTENG                         39.6              1:39:32.6 1:39:32.6 
BERLINA LEHOKO                     1082       F      29  GAUTENG                         30.5              1:39:32.8 1:39:32.8 
ELIZABETH CARSON                   6058       F      69  GP                              44.4              1:39:33.2 1:39:33.2 
TABITHA HOY FORREST                6353       F      39  GTG                             31.2              1:39:33.8 1:39:33.8 
Unknown Partic. 2763               2763       M                                                            1:39:34.4 1:39:34.4 
CLARISSA LINDEQUE                  1102       F      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 30.7              1:39:36.6 1:39:36.6 
THABANG LEHOKO                     1083       M      53  GAUTENG         AFRICAN BANK    30.9              1:39:37.6 1:39:37.6 
ANNE KNABL                         3231       F      70  CGA             RAC             45.1              1:39:38.5 1:39:38.5 
OTTO KNABL                         3230       M      73  GP              RAC             37.7              1:39:38.8 1:39:38.8 
Unknown Partic. 3204               3204       M                                                            1:39:40.4 1:39:40.4 
LIVY MOGALE                        5679       F      39  GP                              31.2              1:39:40.6 1:39:40.6 
OTSHEPENG TLHAGE                   2144       F      28  ALL REGIONS     -- NOT A CLUB M 30.4              1:39:50.8 1:39:50.8 
BOKAMOSO PHOKELA                   1724       F      31  GAUTENG                         30.4              1:39:51.6 1:39:51.6 
MASHOTO SELAMOSE                   1939       F      31  GAUTENG                         30.4              1:39:51.8 1:39:51.8 
JACQUI AZEVEDO                     59         F      43  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         31.9              1:39:52.2 1:39:52.2 
LUCY BEIJL                         122        F      41  GAUTENG         -- PLEASE SELEC 31.5              1:39:52.7 1:39:52.7 
THULI ZIQUBU                       2421       F      52  GAUTENG                         35.1              1:39:52.8 1:39:52.8 
JENNA CUNNINGHAM                   392        F      33  GAUTENG                         30.4              1:39:55.9 1:39:55.9 
HIATSHUAYO THOBEKILE               3222       F          GP              SUNNINGHILL                       1:39:57.4 1:39:57.4 
JUANITA JONES                      896        F      52  GAUTENG         SUN INTERNATION 35.1              1:39:58.1 1:39:58.1 
GILL READ                          1828       F      55  GAUTENG         N/A             36.4              1:40:05.3 1:40:05.3 
RUDIGER SIGGEMANN                  2516       M      76  GAUTENG         N/A             39.4              1:40:05.4 1:40:05.4 
T. MOKOENA                         5587       F      11  CGA                             35.0              1:40:14.5 1:40:14.5 
SIMON MOKOENA                      5588       M      43  CGA             ROCKIES         28.3              1:40:14.7 1:40:14.7 
KAT MCCLURE                        6422       F      56  GP                              36.8              1:40:14.7 1:40:14.7 
MABEL COYANIS                      374        F      54  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 35.9              1:40:14.9 1:40:14.9 
YUMNA JADWAT                       865        F      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 31.8              1:40:16.9 1:40:16.9 
ADELE SUTHERLAND                   2078       F      39  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  31.0              1:40:16.9 1:40:16.9 
ELSA ERASMUS                       587        F      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   36.3              1:40:16.9 1:40:16.9 
LESLEY HUTCHINS                    849        F      55  GAUTENG         RUN AND WALK FO 36.3              1:40:17.1 1:40:17.1 
BAREND VAN COLLER                  5447       M      52  GP                              30.5              1:40:19.4 1:40:19.4 
SHANKY MOKOENA                     5589       F      39  CGA                             30.9              1:40:24.4 1:40:24.4 
Unknown Partic. 3239               3239       M                                                            1:40:25.9 1:40:25.9 
CHRIS VISSER                       2302       M      39  GP                              27.4              1:40:26.1 1:40:26.1 
ANGELA BOTES                       201        F      35  GAUTENG                         30.4              1:40:26.3 1:40:26.3 
Unknown Partic. 6203               6203       M                                                            1:40:27.1 1:40:27.1 
Unknown Partic. 6204               6204       M                                                            1:40:28.8 1:40:28.8 
Unknown Partic. 6201               6201       M                                                            1:40:29.1 1:40:29.1 
EILEEN BOTHA                       5364       F      68                                  43.4              1:40:31.7 1:40:31.7 
MARIE NEALON                       1565       F      47  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.9              1:40:31.7 1:40:31.7 
JULIAANNE MALCOLM                  5361       F      61  GP              RWFL WELTEVREDE 39.2              1:40:33.3 1:40:33.3 
PIETER VAN ROOYEN                  6040       M      63                                  33.5              1:40:38.4 1:40:38.4 
THELMA LOUW                        6041       F      57  GP                              37.1              1:40:38.4 1:40:38.4 
FILISTEA NAUDE                     6039       F      54  GP                              35.8              1:40:38.6 1:40:38.6 
DANIEL NELISSEN                    3081       F      51  GP                              34.4              1:40:42.7 1:40:42.7 
KIERAN DRUZYNSKI                   506        M      32  GAUTENG                         26.6              1:40:44.3 1:40:44.3 
Unknown Partic. 3341               3341       M                                                            1:40:45.3 1:40:45.3 
LEBOHANG LEBUSHA                   3032       F      21  GP                              30.1              1:40:45.5 1:40:45.5 
JULIE BURGER                       2445       F      63  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  40.2              1:40:47.4 1:40:47.4 
SEFAELO SEGUELE                    6206       M      55                                  31.1              1:40:49.1 1:40:49.1 
GRANT COLLISTER                    362        M      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 26.7              1:40:52.2 1:40:52.2 
TANJA MAES                         5707       F      36  GAUTENG                         30.4              1:40:52.2 1:40:52.2 
S. NAIDOO                          6412       F      9   CGA                             36.9              1:40:54.1 1:40:54.1 
DEERENDRA NAIDOO                   6418       M      40  CGA             NEDBANK         27.5              1:40:54.3 1:40:54.3 
LOUISE DU PLOOY                    524        F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   30.2              1:40:56.3 1:40:56.3 
DANIEL PETER                       5658       M      22  GP                              26.4              1:41:00.7 1:41:00.7 
ALAN PETER                         5661       M      55  GP                              31.1              1:41:00.7 1:41:00.7 
LINDA DAVIES                       415        F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 32.8              1:41:01.7 1:41:01.7 
POPPY KALE                         2546       F      36  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 30.3              1:41:04.2 1:41:04.2 
LIZELLE 'T LAM                     2091       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   31.3              1:41:08.4 1:41:08.4 
ISABEL BROWN                       2444       F      67  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 42.4              1:41:14.3 1:41:14.3 
LIESL SIMPSON                      1979       F      47  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 32.7              1:41:14.5 1:41:14.5 
ANNE HENNING                       5701       F      51                                  34.2              1:41:26.9 1:41:26.9 
LEE NESBITT                        5377       F      58  GP                              37.3              1:41:26.9 1:41:26.9 
T. MBATHA                          2767       F      9                                   36.7              1:41:27.7 1:41:27.7 
SHEILA EKSTEEN                     3513       F      54                  RANDBURG HARRIE 35.5              1:41:28.7 1:41:28.7 
PHUMELELE MAHLANGU                 1172       F      27  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 29.9              1:41:28.9 1:41:28.9 
HANLIE VAN DER MERWE               3543       F      49  GAUTENG         HARRIERS        33.4              1:41:28.9 1:41:28.9 
PICCUS SWANEPOEL                   3004       M          GAUTENG                                           1:41:33.8 1:41:33.8 
Unknown Partic. 3159               3159       M                                                            1:41:44.3 1:41:44.3 
SINANO MAUPA                       6358       F      31  GP              TEAM VITALITY   29.8              1:41:54.2 1:41:54.2 
RICHARD SOUTHEY                    6001       M      48  CGA                             29.0              1:41:54.4 1:41:54.4 
JESSICA SOUTHEY                    6002       F      26  GP                              29.8              1:41:54.6 1:41:54.6 
SAMANTHER SITOE                    1989       F      26  GAUTENG                         29.7              1:42:02.6 1:42:02.6 
TRE MONAGHAN                       6005       M      29  GP                              26.2              1:42:02.9 1:42:02.9 
ELLIOT SITOE                       1990       M      31  GAUTENG                         26.2              1:42:02.9 1:42:02.9 
SUZANNE BROADEY                    6004       F      40  GP                              30.6              1:42:03.6 1:42:03.6 
ILSE BRITZ                         242        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   30.4              1:42:07.2 1:42:07.2 
EMMERENTHIA THOMAS                 2131       F      39  GAUTENG         N/A             30.4              1:42:10.8 1:42:10.8 
FAEEZA BALA                        68         F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   29.7              1:42:12.9 1:42:12.9 
THOBEKA MASHIYANE                  3287       F      29  GP                              29.7              1:42:16.9 1:42:16.9 
COLLEN KUBEKA                      1015       M      37  GAUTENG         N/A             26.6              1:42:17.5 1:42:17.5 
BRIDGET GORNALL                    5545       F      43  GP                              31.2              1:42:18.2 1:42:18.2 
DONNA-LEIGH MOMSEN                 1436       F      23  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 29.6              1:42:23.2 1:42:23.2 
SEAN SCHULZE                       3478       M      38                                  26.7              1:42:25.3 1:42:25.3 
MELANIE DONALD                     495        F      42  GP              RUN AND WALK FO 30.9              1:42:25.6 1:42:25.6 
SHANNON THORROLD                   6065       F      46  GP                              32.0              1:42:28.9 1:42:28.9 
BRYCE THORROLD                     6066       M      49  GP                              29.1              1:42:28.9 1:42:28.9 
VAUGHAN BAARD                      62         M      33  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 26.1              1:42:31.5 1:42:31.5 
TREVOR FRANKISH                    2463       M      65  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 33.5              1:42:32.4 1:42:32.4 
JOHANNA FRANKISH                   2464       F      64  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 40.1              1:42:33.1 1:42:33.1 
GILLIAN ASHBY                      6109       F      70                  RWFL            43.8              1:42:35.4 1:42:35.4 
B HOLCROST                         3336       M      72  GP              RWFL            36.1              1:42:35.6 1:42:35.6 
ITUMELENG BANGILIZWE               76         F      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 29.9              1:42:37.3 1:42:37.3 
SANDI OOSTHUIZEN                   1660       F      48  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.6              1:42:40.9 1:42:40.9 
BELINDA SCOPETTI                   1929       F      42  GAUTENG                         30.8              1:42:42.8 1:42:42.8 
ANNEKE YOLANDE DE JAGER            434        F      39  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 30.2              1:42:43.9 1:42:43.9 
DENNIS DATELING                    3460       M      61  GP                              32.2              1:42:44.9 1:42:44.9 
SALLY LLOYD                        3462       F      74  GP                              46.6              1:42:44.9 1:42:44.9 
CHARLOTTE ARMSTRONG                2432       F      62  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 38.9              1:42:45.1 1:42:45.1 
LEIYAH BASSA                       3233       F      39  GP              RWFL            30.2              1:42:56.1 1:42:56.1 
SHEYNAZ BASSA                      3232       F      42  GAUTENG                         30.7              1:42:56.8 1:42:56.8 
JAMIE LAWRENCE                     1048       F      45  GAUTENG NORTH                   31.5              1:43:00.5 1:43:00.5 
ZANELE KANJERE                     919        F      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   35.8              1:43:02.1 1:43:02.1 
CHIPO MOYO                         1482       F      59  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.2              1:43:02.6 1:43:02.6 
DOREEN THENGA                      2120       F      35  GAUTENG                         29.6              1:43:03.3 1:43:03.3 
MATOME THENGA                      2541       M      36  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 26.3              1:43:03.3 1:43:03.3 
LYNNE FUNNELL                      646        F      51  GAUTENG                         33.7              1:43:03.8 1:43:03.8 
BETHANIE TROLLOPE                  2156       F      18  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 29.8              1:43:04.6 1:43:04.6 
CALSEA HARVEY                      777        F      21  GAUTENG                         29.4              1:43:04.8 1:43:04.8 
JANET DODDRELL                     490        F      48  GP              -- NOT A CLUB M 32.5              1:43:04.9 1:43:04.9 
M. STAVEK                          6367       F      12  GAUTENG                         33.1              1:43:05.8 1:43:05.8 
CAMERON COWLEY                     372        M      25  GAUTENG                         25.9              1:43:06.4 1:43:06.4 
KYLA POPOVICH                      1749       F      25  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 29.4              1:43:06.6 1:43:06.6 
TRACEY STA NEK                     6368       F          GP                                                1:43:09.8 1:43:09.8 
SONJA LE ROUX                      5560       F      42  GP                              30.7              1:43:12.1 1:43:12.1 
ADELLE RAUBACH                     1823       F      62  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 38.7              1:43:12.5 1:43:12.5 
RAUBACH WILLY                      1822       M      66  GAUTENG                         33.6              1:43:12.5 1:43:12.5 
JANINE MACLEAN                     1157       F      36  GAUTENG                         29.7              1:43:13.3 1:43:13.3 
WARWICK CORDER                     2454       M      62  NORTHERN GAUTEN -- NOT A CLUB M 32.3              1:43:18.6 1:43:18.6 
WILMA NIEMANDT                     1598       F      56  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.7              1:43:18.8 1:43:18.8 
JOELENE MATTHEE                    6166       F      42  GP                              30.6              1:43:21.8 1:43:21.8 
LIANNE LEVENSTEIN                  3167       F      28  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   29.3              1:43:22.9 1:43:22.9 
WAYNE STANDER                      6369       M      53  GP                              29.8              1:43:23.6 1:43:23.6 
BERNHARD PRENZLER                  1757       M      44  GAUTENG NORTH   SOLIDARITY ATHL 27.7              1:43:23.8 1:43:23.8 
JOSEPH MATHEE                      6165       M      43  GAUTENG                         27.4              1:43:25.2 1:43:25.2 
SUSAN STUART                       2068       F      43  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 30.8              1:43:27.7 1:43:27.7 
NTHABISENG NTHITE                  2619       F      27  GP                              29.3              1:43:35.2 1:43:35.2 
MOHAMMED CHOPDAT                   323        M      18  GAUTENG                         25.8              1:43:35.2 1:43:35.2 
THELMA KOTZE                       1001       F      46  GAUTENG                         31.6              1:43:36.8 1:43:36.8 
JAN JESSE KOTZE                    1000       M      46  GAUTENG                         28.1              1:43:36.8 1:43:36.8 
KARIN PAMPEL                       3951       F      54  GP                              34.7              1:43:37.2 1:43:37.2 
GOITSEONE MARGA SEJESHO            2514       F      61  GAUTENG         FIRST NATIONAL  38.0              1:43:39.6 1:43:39.6 
THOZAMA MQIKELA                    6288       F      33  GP                              29.3              1:43:39.6 1:43:39.6 
BOITUMELO MATHOPA                  2624       F      37  GP                              29.7              1:43:45.9 1:43:45.9 
PINKY MATSHEKE                     1281       F      55  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.1              1:43:45.9 1:43:45.9 
TARRYN DRUZYNSKI                   507        F      30  GAUTENG         N/A             29.2              1:43:49.6 1:43:49.6 
ANDREA HUGO                        5462       F      52  GP                              33.8              1:43:54.9 1:43:54.9 
PABALLO TREVOR MOTSAMAI            3212       M      47  GP                              28.2              1:43:57.1 1:43:57.1 
CARIG VERKERK                      2290       M      21  GAUTENG                         25.7              1:43:57.3 1:43:57.3 
JAMIE-LEE WOODWARD                 2390       F      21  GAUTENG                         29.2              1:43:57.4 1:43:57.4 
THABILE PARTICIPANT UNKNOWN        3211       F      39  GAUTENG                         29.9              1:43:57.5 1:43:57.5 
LEBOGANG MOROMETSI                 1460       F      38  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   29.7              1:44:00.3 1:44:00.3 
Unknown Partic. 6321               6321       M                                                            1:44:00.8 1:44:00.8 
CHANI HAMMAN                       757        F      30  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 29.2              1:44:00.9 1:44:00.9 
MABEL JANSEN                       5969       M      63  OTHER           MAGNOLIA        32.4              1:44:07.8 1:44:07.8 
SLINALLE MNETUKAI                  3221       F      35  GAUTENG                         29.3              1:44:09.4 1:44:09.4 
ISMAIL AHMED PARAK                 1682       M      22  GAUTENG                         25.6              1:44:12.9 1:44:12.9 
NADINE SCHREIBER                   1924       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   29.4              1:44:13.1 1:44:13.1 
ABDULLAH NATHIE                    1547       M      16  GAUTENG                         26.2              1:44:13.9 1:44:13.9 
ESTHER MASEKOAMENG                 3138       F      41  GP              SOULCITY        30.1              1:44:20.3 1:44:20.3 
CHANDRA BOOYSEN                    190        F      46  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 31.4              1:44:28.9 1:44:28.9 
SHANNON DE KLERK                   5613       M      46  CGA                             27.8              1:44:32.1 1:44:32.1 
BEVERLEY AULD                      5612       F      46  CGA             RWFL            31.3              1:44:32.1 1:44:32.1 
STEFANIE MULLER                    1501       F      32  GAUTENG         N/A             29.0              1:44:36.5 1:44:36.5 
JOHNNY FERNANDES                   2462       M      60  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 31.3              1:44:39.2 1:44:39.2 
HENRY PEREIRA                      3323       M      61  GP              BORN 2 RUN      31.6              1:44:39.2 1:44:39.2 
ESME PEREIRA                       3322       F      63  GP              BROOKS          38.7              1:44:39.3 1:44:39.3 
MONAL GARACH                       657        F      38  GAUTENG                         29.5              1:44:39.6 1:44:39.6 
DAWN ELIZABETH DE SOUZA CAIXEIRO   6447       F      47  GP              PRIVATE         31.6              1:44:47.6 1:44:47.6 
JENNIFER STEELE                    3121       F      18  GP                              29.3              1:44:48.1 1:44:48.1 
ROBERT MICKEL                      1361       M      54  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 29.6              1:44:51.2 1:44:51.2 
MMABATHO MAGORO                    1167       F      31  GAUTENG                         28.9              1:44:52.6 1:44:52.6 
SUJATA NARAN                       1545       F      54  GAUTENG                         34.3              1:44:53.8 1:44:53.8 
CANDICE RIDGARD                    1850       F      35  GAUTENG                         29.1              1:44:55.1 1:44:55.1 
CLEO LE ROUX                       1064       F      27  GAUTENG                         28.9              1:44:55.1 1:44:55.1 
MEGAN MC NAMARA                    1312       F      30  GAUTENG                         28.9              1:44:56.3 1:44:56.3 
NQOBILE PRECIOU JIYANE             887        F      29  GAUTENG                         28.9              1:44:56.9 1:44:56.9 
AYANDA SKOSANA                     1994       F      33  GAUTENG                         29.0              1:44:56.9 1:44:56.9 
ANASTATIA NEL                      5544       F      48  CGA             RUN ZONE        31.9              1:44:57.5 1:44:57.5 
CHARLENE JOSEPH                    907        F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   29.2              1:44:57.8 1:44:57.8 
JANA JANSEN VAN VUUREN             5454       F      26  GP                              28.9              1:44:57.9 1:44:57.9 
RUAN ROUT                          5455       M      26  GP                              25.5              1:44:58.3 1:44:58.3 
BRIAN LEE                          5426       M      69  GP                              34.1              1:45:00.3 1:45:00.3 
LEONORA LAVIS                      1047       F      54  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 34.3              1:45:01.3 1:45:01.3 
PHILISIWE STHEM SETSHOGWE          3805       F      35  GP                              29.1              1:45:05.4 1:45:05.4 
NTWANI SHILUBANE                   1963       F      35  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 29.1              1:45:06.6 1:45:06.6 
SWAZI MALINGA                      1205       F      37  GAUTENG                         29.2              1:45:11.2 1:45:11.2 
ESME CROSS                         6332       F      59  GP              RWFL EMMERENTIA 36.4              1:45:16.3 1:45:16.3 
VIVIENNE CROSS                     6333       M      25  GAUTENG                         25.4              1:45:16.5 1:45:16.5 
PHILLIP KGAPHOLA                   953        M      47  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHLE 27.8              1:45:18.4 1:45:18.4 
GRANNY KGAPHOLA                    952        F      47  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 31.4              1:45:19.2 1:45:19.2 
MAEFWU TSHIKOWHI                   6149       F          CGA             OLD MUTUAL                        1:45:20.3 1:45:20.3 
JUDITH BOON                        6258       F      50                  TEAM VITALITY   32.5              1:45:21.4 1:45:21.4 
KOVENDRA NAIDU                     1541       M      40  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 26.3              1:45:25.2 1:45:25.2 
WENTZEL CHRISTO COETZER            355        M      49  GAUTENG                         28.3              1:45:25.2 1:45:25.2 
ADRIAN MOSS                        1473       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   26.1              1:45:28.3 1:45:28.3 
LAUREN MOSS                        1472       F      40  GAUTENG                         29.6              1:45:28.7 1:45:28.7 
MASHUDU RATSHITANGA                1820       F      42  GAUTENG                         30.0              1:45:35.1 1:45:35.1 
PENI ELLIS                         576        F      56  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.9              1:45:35.4 1:45:35.4 
ALISON HANSEN-WATKINS              762        F      51  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.8              1:45:35.5 1:45:35.5 
LUNGILE MASHIYANE                  5958       F      35  JHB                             28.9              1:45:43.1 1:45:43.1 
MIA GIACOPELLI                     6419       F      14  GP              RANDBURG        30.9              1:45:49.8 1:45:49.8 
CELLEEN FLETCHER                   3094       F      66  GTG             RWFL            40.0              1:45:50.1 1:45:50.1 
DAPHNE CHARD                       6261       F      62  GP              WLF CRAIGHALL   37.8              1:45:50.4 1:45:50.4 
ALIKA HILLEBRAND                   6420       F      14  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 30.9              1:45:51.8 1:45:51.8 
LISAKHANYA DYONASE                 5443       F      14  GP              DIEPSLOOT       30.9              1:45:52.6 1:45:52.6 
TIMOTHY TUCKER                     2520       M      72  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 35.0              1:45:52.6 1:45:52.6 
LIANDA MAY                         1295       F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 31.9              1:46:03.8 1:46:03.8 
SUMMER IVINS                       859        F      47  GAUTENG                         31.2              1:46:03.8 1:46:03.8 
BENITA VAN TONDER                  2257       F      54  GAUTENG                         33.9              1:46:04.4 1:46:04.4 
HILTON BARBER GEOFF                5542       M      70  CGA             RAC             34.0              1:46:11.9 1:46:11.9 
OLE JENSEN                         5541       M      73  GAUTENG         RAC             35.4              1:46:12.8 1:46:12.8 
JARRED MILTZ                       1372       M      29  GAUTENG                         25.1              1:46:16.4 1:46:16.4 
JULIA HOLMES                       827        F      24  GAUTENG                         28.5              1:46:16.9 1:46:16.9 
ANISA DU PLESSIS                   510        F      50  GAUTENG                         32.2              1:46:22.2 1:46:22.2 
FARHANA WAJA                       2318       F      45  GAUTENG         LENASIA ATHLETI 30.5              1:46:23.2 1:46:23.2 
MARGA SMITH                        2001       F      43  GAUTENG                         30.0              1:46:23.2 1:46:23.2 
BUYILE LUHLANGA                    1132       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   29.0              1:46:27.3 1:46:27.3 
MAGESH MUNSAMY                     5818       F      48                                  31.4              1:46:31.6 1:46:31.6 
VUYANI MBHALATI                    1307       F      31  GAUTENG                         28.5              1:46:34.8 1:46:34.8 
PAM FGURIB                         5621       F                                                            1:46:35.1 1:46:35.1 
MMAKGOLLA MALATJIE                 3301       F      47  CGA                             31.0              1:46:36.2 1:46:36.2 
LARMIGHY LUC                       5622       M          CGA                                               1:46:36.2 1:46:36.2 
TINYIKO SALANI                     1900       F      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 28.5              1:46:37.3 1:46:37.3 
GLYNNIS PLAMMER                    6389       F      62  GP              RWFL            37.5              1:46:39.1 1:46:39.1 
ELIZABETH GALE                     5689       F      61  GP              RWFL            36.9              1:46:40.7 1:46:40.7 
TERRY DON                          3685       F      62  GP              RWFL            37.5              1:46:40.8 1:46:40.8 
BEV NORRINGTON                     5678       F      63  GP              RWFL SHARONLEN  38.0              1:46:40.8 1:46:40.8 
ZAHIER STEWART                     2053       M      40  GP                              26.0              1:46:44.7 1:46:44.7 
HEATHER CONNOLLY                   5580       F      51  GP              RWFL RANDPARK R 32.4              1:46:59.5 1:46:59.5 
CHANTE SUSAN STUART                2067       F      17  GAUTENG                         29.1              1:46:59.7 1:46:59.7 
ANA MARIOR ISKANDAO                6248       F      56  GAUTENG         RWFL            34.5              1:47:00.3 1:47:00.3 
MELANIE MYRNA KINNEAR              974        F      47  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 30.9              1:47:01.1 1:47:01.1 
THEUNIE VAN DER MERWE              2521       F      63  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 37.9              1:47:01.6 1:47:01.6 
JOHAN MOOLMAN                      2649       M      63  GP                              31.5              1:47:02.7 1:47:02.7 
SHANI OBERHOLZER                   3974       F      52                                  32.8              1:47:05.4 1:47:05.4 
WARREN KAHN                        6110       M      37  GAUTENG                         25.4              1:47:08.8 1:47:08.8 
JABU ZULU                          6315       F      56  GP                              34.4              1:47:12.3 1:47:12.3 
GLENN BRYCE-BORTHWICK              5790       M      54  GP                              29.0              1:47:17.6 1:47:17.6 
CHRISTINE MOOLMAN                  2648       F      62  GP                              37.2              1:47:23.4 1:47:23.4 
DOUWEEN VAN STADEN                 2252       F      39  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 28.8              1:47:40.6 1:47:40.6 
DYLAN DURIEUX                      552        F      24  GAUTENG                         28.2              1:47:41.8 1:47:41.8 
ALICIA SWANEPOEL                   2079       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 28.1              1:47:46.6 1:47:46.6 
JOHAN LA GRANGE                    3804       M      25  GAUTENG                         24.8              1:47:47.3 1:47:47.3 
SERRAAS DE KOCK                    3975       M      59  GP                              30.1              1:47:54.2 1:47:54.2 
HENDRIK BECKER                     3966       M      72  GP                              34.3              1:47:54.4 1:47:54.4 
MARIUS VARKIN                      5873       M      25                                  24.8              1:47:55.6 1:47:55.6 
GABRIELA ANDONEVA                  5868       F      25  GAUTENG                         28.1              1:47:55.8 1:47:55.8 
SHAEENA MOOSA                      1450       F      22  GAUTENG                         28.1              1:47:59.7 1:47:59.7 
JANET SHERRARD                     6398       F      69                                  40.9              1:48:07.5 1:48:07.5 
IVANA ANDONOVA                     5869       F      27  GP                              28.0              1:48:08.8 1:48:08.8 
KAREN KRUGER                       5411       F      62  GP                              36.9              1:48:10.8 1:48:10.8 
JOHN MILES MARSHALL                5468       M      74  GP              RUIMSIG         35.2              1:48:11.8 1:48:11.8 
Unknown Partic. 6225               6225       M                                                            1:48:14.1 1:48:14.1 
IONA SWANEPOEL                     5414       F      55                                  33.7              1:48:15.8 1:48:15.8 
GIEL OBERHOLZER                    3973       M      57  GP                              29.5              1:48:22.3 1:48:22.3 
STELLA BOWEN                       219        F      38  GAUTENG                         28.5              1:48:22.4 1:48:22.4 
BECKER HELDA                       3967       M      63  GAUTENG                         31.1              1:48:22.6 1:48:22.6 
REGO MAVIMBELA                     5391       M                                                            1:48:28.5 1:48:28.5 
HAPPY POOE                         1747       F      45  SOUTHERN GAUTEN -- NOT A CLUB M 29.9              1:48:28.8 1:48:28.8 
ANDREW PERRY                       1707       M      27  GAUTENG                         24.6              1:48:29.3 1:48:29.3 
LOREEN ROBERTSON                   2507       F      70  GAUTENG                         41.4              1:48:31.3 1:48:31.3 
GERDA GOSS                         700        F      53  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 32.7              1:48:31.5 1:48:31.5 
LERATO KHUMALO                     960        F      26  GAUTENG                         27.9              1:48:33.1 1:48:33.1 
NODUMEZWENI RADEBE                 1788       F      30  GAUTENG                         27.9              1:48:33.3 1:48:33.3 
ROXANNE KOTZE                      997        F      29  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 27.9              1:48:36.2 1:48:36.2 
NADIA NIKOLOVA                     1602       F      26  GAUTENG                         27.9              1:48:36.5 1:48:36.5 
JANINE VERBURG                     5822       F      15  GP                              29.6              1:48:40.6 1:48:40.6 
ELIZABETH M VERBURG                5825       F      47  GP                              30.5              1:48:41.5 1:48:41.5 
KHYRA ANTLINES                     6480       F      16  GP                              29.1              1:48:41.7 1:48:41.7 
MARYNA RUSSELL                     1894       F      40  GAUTENG                         28.7              1:48:41.8 1:48:41.8 
MARIETHA DU PREEZ                  6463       M      66                                  31.9              1:48:53.2 1:48:53.2 
SHEREEN LENNERT-STEWART            1086       F      36  GAUTENG                         28.1              1:48:53.3 1:48:53.3 
STEFANNIE VAN NIEKERK              6462       F      64  GP              RWFL            37.7              1:48:53.6 1:48:53.6 
SEOLEBALENG KEDIJANG               932        F      26  GAUTENG         SA RESERVE BANK 27.8              1:49:01.6 1:49:01.6 
KAPIL JAGESSUR                     866        M      48  GAUTENG                         27.1              1:49:10.8 1:49:10.8 
DHAVANI JAGESSUR                   867        F      41  GAUTENG                         28.8              1:49:11.8 1:49:11.8 
NICK RODRIGUES                     1866       M      55  GAUTENG         DABULAMANZI CAN 28.7              1:49:16.4 1:49:16.4 
NJABULO KHUMALO                    6034       M      27  GP              SAC             24.4              1:49:23.1 1:49:23.1 
BUSISIWE KHUMALO                   6035       F      58                  SOWETO AC       34.6              1:49:23.3 1:49:23.3 
CATHY PAULA SEQUEIRA               1945       F      47  GAUTENG                         30.2              1:49:26.2 1:49:26.2 
SINITHA NADASEN                    1526       F      48  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 30.6              1:49:26.4 1:49:26.4 
AMANDA NEETHLING                   1568       F      54  GAUTENG                         32.9              1:49:28.1 1:49:28.1 
SUE DUNCAN                         544        F      51  GAUTENG NORTH                   31.7              1:49:31.1 1:49:31.1 
LESLEY KNIGHT                      986        F      56  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 33.6              1:49:51.5 1:49:51.5 
GILLIAN TUCKER                     2169       F      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   33.6              1:49:51.8 1:49:51.8 
KOBUS SMITH                        3501       M      44                                  26.0              1:49:55.3 1:49:55.3 
JONYA BOHN                         3502       F      39                                  28.2              1:49:55.4 1:49:55.4 
ZODUMO MAPHUMULO                   1218       F      31  GAUTENG                         27.6              1:49:59.9 1:49:59.9 
KAYLEE HEWITT                      799        F      22  GAUTENG                         27.6              1:49:59.9 1:49:59.9 
ZANELE DLAMINI                     484        F      33  GAUTENG                         27.6              1:50:00.6 1:50:00.6 
MERCY OKE                          6498       F      26  GP                              27.5              1:50:10.6 1:50:10.6 
RACHEL BRITZ                       3130       F      18  GP                              27.8              1:50:11.7 1:50:11.7 
RYAN GALLUS                        3682       M      17  GP                              24.4              1:50:26.3 1:50:26.3 
TAMSIN MILEHAM                     3681       F      17  GP                              28.1              1:50:26.8 1:50:26.8 
MOIRA CARSTENS                     299        F      53  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.2              1:50:30.3 1:50:30.3 
SUSAN COETZER                      354        F      34  GAUTENG                         27.6              1:50:30.3 1:50:30.3 
GARETH LOW                         1126       M      37  GAUTENG         URBAN FITNESS O 24.6              1:50:30.7 1:50:30.7 
LOUIS THERON                       2122       M      33  GAUTENG                         24.2              1:50:31.2 1:50:31.2 
BARBARA MUNYEWE DUBE               539        F      52  GAUTENG NORTH                   31.7              1:50:44.3 1:50:44.3 
Unknown Partic. 3955               3955       M                                                            1:50:47.8 1:50:47.8 
DANIE ERASMUS                      584        M      48  GAUTENG                         26.7              1:50:52.2 1:50:52.2 
TANYA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN           2219       F      40  GAUTENG                         28.2              1:50:52.4 1:50:52.4 
ROSE KNIGHT                        2484       F      63  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   36.5              1:50:58.1 1:50:58.1 
BRONWYN BYRNE                      275        F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   27.3              1:50:58.4 1:50:58.4 
Unknown Partic. 6220               6220       M                                                            1:51:02.9 1:51:02.9 
TREVASHEN HARIPERSAD               3300       M      33  GP                              24.1              1:51:02.9 1:51:02.9 
NATACHA REY                        1836       F      31  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 27.3              1:51:04.1 1:51:04.1 
SARAH HAKEN                        751        F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   27.4              1:51:04.6 1:51:04.6 
SELISHA HARIPERSAD                 3299       F          GP                                                1:51:12.4 1:51:12.4 
YOLANDI VAN ZYL                    5989       F      36  GP                              27.5              1:51:18.9 1:51:18.9 
ELMARIE DU PLOOY                   5988       F      36  GP                              27.5              1:51:19.2 1:51:19.2 
AVRIEL NOMDO                       1610       F      48  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 30.0              1:51:28.5 1:51:28.5 
ANJE CILLIERS                      3820       F      40  GP              ABSA            28.0              1:51:28.5 1:51:28.5 
JEAN HIGGINSON                     3972       F      69  CGA             RWFL            39.6              1:51:39.6 1:51:39.6 
DOREEN HUNSLEY                     6338       F      71  CGA             RWFL            40.9              1:51:40.2 1:51:40.2 
BERNADETTE WINDERLEY               3179       F      68  GP                              39.0              1:51:41.1 1:51:41.1 
BELLA KNIBBS                       5863       F      14  CGA                             29.2              1:51:57.3 1:51:57.3 
CLAUDE GRAHAM                      5866       M      71  CGA                             32.7              1:51:57.4 1:51:57.4 
RENE MOODLEY                       1443       M      32  GAUTENG                         23.9              1:51:59.8 1:51:59.8 
MATTHEW HOY                        841        M      20  GAUTENG                         23.8              1:52:02.1 1:52:02.1 
LARA LE ROUX                       1062       F      20  GAUTENG                         27.1              1:52:02.1 1:52:02.1 
BERNICE MCLEAN                     3503       F      45  GP                              29.0              1:52:04.9 1:52:04.9 
ALISON MCLEAN                      3506       F      74                                  42.7              1:52:05.3 1:52:05.3 
PRUDENCE MCLEAN                    3505       F      44  GP                              28.7              1:52:05.3 1:52:05.3 
ANTHONY KRUGER                     6179       M      28  GP              ATT             23.8              1:52:09.4 1:52:09.4 
ROFHIWA MAUDA                      1288       F      25  GAUTENG         SHELL BOLTZ     27.0              1:52:09.7 1:52:09.7 
GREG WILLIAMS                      6178       M      62  GP                              29.8              1:52:10.1 1:52:10.1 
CIDY KRUGER                        6180       F      23  GAUTENG         ATT             27.0              1:52:10.4 1:52:10.4 
SHARON STYGER                      6177       F      30  GP                              27.0              1:52:10.5 1:52:10.5 
Unknown Partic. 6176               6176       M                                                            1:52:11.2 1:52:11.2 
THULI DHLAMINI                     466        F      34  GAUTENG                         27.1              1:52:22.1 1:52:22.1 
ANNE TYWALA                        2180       F      26  GAUTENG                         27.0              1:52:22.3 1:52:22.3 
KAREN HOMAN                        830        F      63  GAUTENG                         36.0              1:52:30.9 1:52:30.9 
FRANCES MOCO                       6271       F      43  GAUTENG                         28.3              1:52:31.1 1:52:31.1 
KAREN HOMAN                        829        F      39  GAUTENG                         27.6              1:52:31.2 1:52:31.2 
DIHONA MORSON                      3253       F      47  GP                              29.4              1:52:33.7 1:52:33.7 
ALAN WALKER                        3251       M      70                                  32.1              1:52:34.1 1:52:34.1 
DEBBIE WALLACE                     3254       F      43  GP                              28.3              1:52:34.3 1:52:34.3 
Unknown Partic. 3044               3044       M                                                            1:52:38.2 1:52:38.2 
Unknown Partic. 3048               3048       M                                                            1:52:38.4 1:52:38.4 
Unknown Partic. 3050               3050       M                                                            1:52:38.5 1:52:38.5 
TOBIE ERASMUS                      588        F      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   32.3              1:52:39.5 1:52:39.5 
YVONNE NAIDOO                      1540       F      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 26.9              1:52:44.9 1:52:44.9 
BRONWYN ISAACS                     6238       F      28  GP                              26.9              1:52:46.9 1:52:46.9 
HEATHER PHILLIPS                   3921       F      36  GP                              27.2              1:52:47.6 1:52:47.6 
EBEN MARAIS                        1222       M      38  GAUTENG                         24.2              1:52:47.7 1:52:47.7 
JENNY DE KOCK                      6455       F      56  GP                              32.7              1:52:54.2 1:52:54.2 
THANDO MOLOBYE                     1430       F      30  GAUTENG                         26.9              1:52:54.9 1:52:54.9 
PAMELA RUDOLPH                     6172       F      61                                  34.9              1:52:56.8 1:52:56.8 
MEGAN LAMBERT                      6118       F      34                                  27.0              1:53:02.3 1:53:02.3 
JOANNE LAMBERT                     6117       F      32  GP                              26.9              1:53:02.7 1:53:02.7 
Unknown Partic. 3593               3593       M                                                            1:53:14.2 1:53:14.2 
Unknown Partic. 3262               3262       M                                                            1:53:24.2 1:53:24.2 
JOLENE JACOBY                      6111       F      30  GAUTENG                         26.7              1:53:27.4 1:53:27.4 
VICKEY KAHN                        6112       F      37                                  27.1              1:53:27.5 1:53:27.5 
TUMI MANTHATA                      1217       F      32  GAUTENG                         26.8              1:53:29.6 1:53:29.6 
TSAKANI KHOSA                      957        F      41  LIMPOPO PROVINC LIMA & PHALABOR 27.7              1:53:29.6 1:53:29.6 
Unknown Partic. 6009               6009       M                                                            1:53:30.3 1:53:30.3 
Unknown Partic. 6010               6010       M                                                            1:53:30.9 1:53:30.9 
JOHN TOPP                          2519       M      71  GAUTENG         RUN / WALK FOR  32.2              1:53:31.6 1:53:31.6 
SHERRI-LEE RUSCOE                  1893       F      36  GAUTENG                         27.0              1:53:32.5 1:53:32.5 
NATALIE DODGE                      491        F      51  GAUTENG                         30.5              1:53:33.5 1:53:33.5 
RINA ELLIS                         575        F      43  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 28.1              1:53:34.3 1:53:34.3 
SALOME POTGIETER                   6337       F      51  GP              RWFL EMMERENTIA 30.5              1:53:39.2 1:53:39.2 
BELINDA BRIDGER                    6336       F      47  GP              RWFL            29.1              1:53:39.3 1:53:39.3 
CLAIRE MARKOTTER                   1239       F      28  GAUTENG                         26.7              1:53:44.8 1:53:44.8 
NICOLI OOSTHUIZEN                  1658       F      34  GAUTENG                         26.8              1:53:45.5 1:53:45.5 
TANJA ACHAMER                      12         F      48  GAUTENG                         29.4              1:53:51.7 1:53:51.7 
ANGIE KRUSEKOPF                    6443       F      53  GP                              31.2              1:53:52.2 1:53:52.2 
ELKE KRAUS                         1006       F      51  GAUTENG                         30.5              1:53:52.3 1:53:52.3 
JIMANE BODEI                       6445       M      52  GP                              26.8              1:53:53.6 1:53:53.6 
LISE WESSELS                       2344       F      28  GAUTENG                         26.6              1:53:55.2 1:53:55.2 
DANIELLE A KRIEL                   1009       F      28  GAUTENG         N/A             26.6              1:53:56.2 1:53:56.2 
IONA SCOTT                         5640       F      72  GP              RWFL            40.7              1:53:59.6 1:53:59.6 
LOUISE VAN WYK                     5639       F      65  GP                              36.6              1:53:59.6 1:53:59.6 
ANNA MARIA MULARCZYK               1498       F      58  GAUTENG                         33.2              1:54:02.7 1:54:02.7 
LYAU KRUGER                        6119       M      39                                  24.1              1:54:07.5 1:54:07.5 
ADELE LUCAS                        6471       F      38  GP              TEAM VITALITY   27.1              1:54:09.6 1:54:09.6 
AMBER-JADE KANNIAH                 6164       F      25  GP                              26.6              1:54:12.2 1:54:12.2 
JOANNA MARIA RAJEWICZ              6250       F      23  GP                              26.6              1:54:13.2 1:54:13.2 
CARINE ENGELBRECHT                 6329       F      23  GAUTENG                         26.6              1:54:13.4 1:54:13.4 
THEVESHEN PILLAY                   5871       M      28  GP                              23.4              1:54:13.8 1:54:13.8 
MPHO MOKOENA                       1419       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   26.5              1:54:15.6 1:54:15.6 
BRIGETTE WITTSTOCK                 2386       F      47  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 28.9              1:54:23.4 1:54:23.4 
LYNN KOGEL                         993        F      48  GAUTENG                         29.3              1:54:23.7 1:54:23.7 
SINGATHEUI ELLEN GUMEDE            3906       F      43                                  27.8              1:54:45.2 1:54:45.2 
MILLICENT SHAYI                    6316       F      27  GP                              26.4              1:54:45.2 1:54:45.2 
TSHIFHIWA RADZILANI                2553       M      36  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 23.5              1:54:56.5 1:54:56.5 
PORTIA MAKHADO                     1190       F      25  GAUTENG                         26.4              1:54:56.6 1:54:56.6 
CHUNYISWA BALENI                   70         F      41  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 27.3              1:54:59.4 1:54:59.4 
KAYAKAE LONDOZA                    2771       F      39  GP                              27.0              1:55:00.9 1:55:00.9 
NOMGCOBO MAJEKE                    1183       F      39  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 27.0              1:55:01.8 1:55:01.8 
ROB PETERS                         1711       M      20  GAUTENG                         23.2              1:55:04.1 1:55:04.1 
TRACEY PIETERSE                    1732       F      54  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 31.3              1:55:04.3 1:55:04.3 
KAREN PETERSEN                     1714       F      55  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 31.7              1:55:04.5 1:55:04.5 
JEMMA LEE PALMER                   1674       F      20  GAUTENG                         26.3              1:55:09.7 1:55:09.7 
ZULEIKA SAYED                      1910       F      29  GAUTENG                         26.3              1:55:24.3 1:55:24.3 
Unknown Partic. 3150               3150       M                                                            1:55:24.7 1:55:24.7 
GOROLANG BOIKANYZ                  3305       M      28  GP                              23.1              1:55:35.5 1:55:35.5 
DEVON BEWICK                       3124       M      16                  TMC             23.6              1:55:36.6 1:55:36.6 
CANDICE RAMPHERI                   5761       F      22  GP                              26.2              1:55:42.1 1:55:42.1 
MIGUEL DA ENCARNACAO               399        M      41  GAUTENG         N/A             24.1              1:55:42.6 1:55:42.6 
NAOME CHIRWA                       2609       F      33                  SEACOM          26.3              1:55:47.7 1:55:47.7 
RUFILAE LEBUSLA                    3033       M      44  GP              RANDBURG        24.7              1:55:55.8 1:55:55.8 
RUDZANI NDOU                       1562       F      32  GAUTENG                         26.2              1:55:57.2 1:55:57.2 
RENDANI THENDO NEMALILI            6122       F      32  GP                              26.2              1:55:57.2 1:55:57.2 
SIYABONGA NONOISE                  1611       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   26.2              1:56:03.8 1:56:03.8 
GRACE OKE                          6499       F      26  GAUTENG                         26.1              1:56:17.5 1:56:17.5 
LEEJOY CHASIMBA                    5747       M                                                            1:56:20.5 1:56:20.5 
CHERYL GREY                        2467       F      63  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 34.8              1:56:21.2 1:56:21.2 
JESSICA RAMOSHABA                  5702       F      39  GP                              26.7              1:56:26.1 1:56:26.1 
WINNIE RAMOSHABA                   3303       F                                                            1:56:26.7 1:56:26.7 
MARK GUNNEWEGH                     744        M      37  GAUTENG                         23.3              1:56:44.4 1:56:44.4 
GLENDA ELLIOTT                     568        F      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   30.4              1:56:47.2 1:56:47.2 
Unknown Partic. 5904               5904       M                                                            1:56:49.3 1:56:49.3 
VICKY OLIVIER                      1650       F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 26.0              1:56:50.3 1:56:50.3 
CHRISTINE PADAYACHEE               1669       F      34  KWAZULU-NATAL                   26.1              1:56:54.1 1:56:54.1 
SHAUN OOSTHUIZEN                   1656       M      52  GAUTENG                         26.1              1:56:54.2 1:56:54.2 
THULI BOOI                         184        F      31  GAUTENG                         25.9              1:56:54.3 1:56:54.3 
DANICA FRANCIS                     632        F      34  GAUTENG NORTH                   26.1              1:56:54.3 1:56:54.3 
JOANNE HEYSTER                     2472       F      60  GAUTENG                         33.2              1:57:00.6 1:57:00.6 
VAVOKUHLE ZAMA                     3184       F      31  GP                              25.9              1:57:00.7 1:57:00.7 
WENDY BARRACLOUGH                  93         F      50  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 29.3              1:57:01.8 1:57:01.8 
KIM OOSTHUIZEN                     1657       F      49  GAUTENG                         28.9              1:57:02.6 1:57:02.6 
BRENDALINE GORDON                  2762       F      48                                  28.6              1:57:06.1 1:57:06.1 
MOMEGA PHILLIPS                    2761       F          GP              STANDARD BANK A                   1:57:06.7 1:57:06.7 
ANGELIQUE DOUBELL                  498        F      37  GAUTENG                         26.3              1:57:10.7 1:57:10.7 
JUNITA OHLINGER                    1643       F      51  GAUTENG                         29.6              1:57:11.8 1:57:11.8 
STEPHANIE GROBLER                  734        F      51  GAUTENG                         29.6              1:57:12.4 1:57:12.4 
EUGENE SURJOO                      6059       M      38  GP                              23.3              1:57:18.4 1:57:18.4 
KESHIKA SURJOO                     6060       F      34  GP                              26.0              1:57:18.7 1:57:18.7 
CARIN VAN DER MERWE                2202       F      43  GAUTENG                         27.1              1:57:30.2 1:57:30.2 
Unknown Partic. 3011               3011       M                                                            1:57:35.7 1:57:35.7 
Unknown Partic. 3474               3474       M                                                            1:57:55.5 1:57:55.5 
Unknown Partic. 3475               3475       M                                                            1:57:55.7 1:57:55.7 
AMANDA HEYDENRYCH                  803        F      56  GAUTENG NORTH   RUN / WALK FOR  31.3              1:58:00.4 1:58:00.4 
EDDIE BEVAN                        6062       M      77                  BOKS            34.1              1:58:00.4 1:58:00.4 
MATSHIDISO PAPO                    1681       F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 25.7              1:58:05.8 1:58:05.8 
SEDZANI PHUNDULULU                 1726       F      28  GAUTENG                         25.7              1:58:06.5 1:58:06.5 
GIONA NGUBANE                      5628       F      35  GP              TEAM VITALITY   25.8              1:58:27.2 1:58:27.2 
Unknown Partic. 2903               2903       M                                                            1:58:31.8 1:58:31.8 
UNATI RULASHE                      1891       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   26.2              1:58:34.7 1:58:34.7 
PALESA MATUBE                      3935       F                                                            1:58:36.9 1:58:36.9 
ZANDILE NYANGANE                   2532       F      31  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 25.5              1:58:43.4 1:58:43.4 
JOANNA WEGERLE                     6485       F      33  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   25.6              1:58:43.7 1:58:43.7 
ROXANNE MARLBOROUGH                1240       F      28  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 25.5              1:58:43.9 1:58:43.9 
ROMIE SCISCIO                      1928       F      28  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 25.5              1:58:44.4 1:58:44.4 
JENNIFER NUNN                      5823       F          GP                                                1:58:44.4 1:58:44.4 
KERRY BOTHWELL                     3213       F      31  GP                              25.5              1:58:45.5 1:58:45.5 
KERRY CHADWICK                     3276       F          GP                                                1:58:45.8 1:58:45.8 
DEBBIE VAN ASWEGEN                 3114       F      46  GP                              27.6              1:58:47.7 1:58:47.7 
MPOTI MOALUSI                      2550       F      33  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 25.6              1:58:48.4 1:58:48.4 
DEBBIE WONZY                       6108       F      59                                  32.3              1:58:48.9 1:58:48.9 
SARINA BYL                         274        F      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 26.8              1:59:06.3 1:59:06.3 
CHRIS BYL                          273        M      45  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 24.2              1:59:06.7 1:59:06.7 
DEIDRE ALCOCK                      26         F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   25.4              1:59:29.4 1:59:29.4 
KATY NOTTINGHAM                    1623       F      30  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 25.4              1:59:29.6 1:59:29.6 
DOMINIC HODGE                      816        M      30  GAUTENG NORTH                   22.4              1:59:29.6 1:59:29.6 
SUNEL KEMSLEY                      5780       F      28  GP                              25.4              1:59:37.2 1:59:37.2 
MAARTEN SMUT                       5781       M      37  GP                              22.7              1:59:37.3 1:59:37.3 
QUINTON SMIT                       2590       M      35                  NISSAN          22.5              1:59:37.7 1:59:37.7 
KIRON SMIT                         2589       F      34                  NISSAN          25.5              1:59:38.9 1:59:38.9 
DAWN PETLANE                       1716       F      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 25.3              2:00:09.4 2:00:09.4 
LESEGO SEROBATSE                   1946       F      30  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 25.2              2:00:09.5 2:00:09.5 
JANE LEKOTO                        6320       F      49  GP                              28.2              2:00:11.2 2:00:11.2 
BUSISIWE MNCUBE                    6500       F      26  GP                              25.2              2:00:14.6 2:00:14.6 
PAUL PHILLIPS                      2647       M      76                  RWFL            32.7              2:00:42.7 2:00:42.7 
PHILIP NIESING                     5493       M      40  GP                              22.9              2:01:13.7 2:01:13.7 
Unknown Partic. 5974               5974       M                                                            2:01:22.7 2:01:22.7 
O. ALOTSI                          5975       M      11  CGA             RAC             25.3              2:01:23.1 2:01:23.1 
ITUMELENG KEBAKILE                 931        F      28  GAUTENG                         25.0              2:01:28.4 2:01:28.4 
Unknown Partic. 5334               5334       M                                                            2:01:56.7 2:01:56.7 
NORMANA JACKLING                   5340       M      72  CGA             RAC             30.4              2:01:57.5 2:01:57.5 
PIETER COETZEE                     2451       M      63  GAUTENG         SOLIDARITY ATHL 27.6              2:02:04.4 2:02:04.4 
HETTIE KAHTS                       2481       F      63  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNN 33.2              2:02:04.8 2:02:04.8 
SHINE SHRIVASTANE                  3917       F      51  GP                              28.4              2:02:14.5 2:02:14.5 
MADHUI SUNDARJEE                   3918       F      53  GP                              29.1              2:02:15.2 2:02:15.2 
JOHANNA BARBARA VAN ZYL            2524       F      60  GAUTENG                         31.8              2:02:16.8 2:02:16.8 
ANDRE VAN ZYL                      2525       M      60  GAUTENG         AGN             26.8              2:02:18.5 2:02:18.5 
OHNA BOUWER                        216        F      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 25.5              2:02:32.9 2:02:32.9 
LISL FAIR                          596        F      44  GAUTENG                         26.2              2:02:33.1 2:02:33.1 
Unknown Partic. 3776               3776       M                                                            2:02:33.9 2:02:33.9 
MAGUGU MNGUNI                      3520       F          GP                                                2:02:42.6 2:02:42.6 
Unknown Partic. 3519               3519       M                                                            2:02:43.3 2:02:43.3 
JESSICA PEARSON                    1696       F      26  GAUTENG                         24.7              2:03:01.4 2:03:01.4 
LEANNE BLAIR                       169        F      30  GAUTENG                         24.7              2:03:01.5 2:03:01.5 
DENVER GANESAN                     3026       M      34  GP              TEAM VITALITY   21.8              2:03:18.1 2:03:18.1 
SELINA RAMSAMY                     3027       F      34                                  24.7              2:03:19.4 2:03:19.4 
MOHAMMED BASHIR KHAN               2482       M      63  GAUTENG         LENASIA ATHLETI 27.3              2:03:25.2 2:03:25.2 
LANCE DU PLESSIS                   519        M      22  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   21.5              2:04:21.4 2:04:21.4 
SIBUSISO KHOZA                     5986       M      29  GAUTENG                         21.5              2:04:21.4 2:04:21.4 
LYNN MCGRATH                       1328       F      55  GAUTENG                         29.2              2:04:54.5 2:04:54.5 
SHERRYL CANT                       5573       F      56  CGA             PIRATES         29.4              2:05:18.9 2:05:18.9 
STEWART CANT                       5574       M      66  GP              PIRATES         27.7              2:05:18.9 2:05:18.9 
NATALIE JOCKLIN CHETTY             5341       F      46  CGA             TEMP            26.1              2:05:27.7 2:05:27.7 
MASANDA MAHLOKO                    3321       F      34  GAUTENG                         24.3              2:05:32.7 2:05:32.7 
NTHABISENG VEBANE                  3320       F      39  GP                              24.7              2:05:33.1 2:05:33.1 
JAIRAJ CHETTY                      5327       M      49  CGA                             23.7              2:05:35.6 2:05:35.6 
VANESSA HOLOK                      6348       F      54  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 28.6              2:05:44.7 2:05:44.7 
RUTH HODGKINSON                    819        F      39  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 24.7              2:05:53.7 2:05:53.7 
MATTHEW HODGKINSON                 818        M      15  GAUTENG                         22.0              2:05:53.8 2:05:53.8 
KATE LOGAN                         6030       F      29  GP                              24.0              2:06:17.5 2:06:17.5 
ANDREW SEYMOUR                     3129       M      25  GP              THE BEST        21.1              2:06:25.9 2:06:25.9 
BERNADETTE NOMDO                   1609       F      49  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 26.7              2:07:01.3 2:07:01.3 
MA-AFRIKA KEKAN KEKANA             2604       F      28                  SEACOM          23.9              2:07:02.2 2:07:02.2 
GAYLA ADOLPH                       22         F      38  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 24.2              2:07:43.1 2:07:43.1 
ROBASHINI NAICKER                  1535       F      38  GAUTENG                         24.2              2:07:43.1 2:07:43.1 
CHARLOTTE POOE                     3687       F      50  AGN             CSIR            26.8              2:07:44.1 2:07:44.1 
BANTSE INNO                        857        F      29  GAUTENG NORTH                   23.7              2:07:44.7 2:07:44.7 
ELIZABETH WADE                     3916       F      58  GP                              29.5              2:08:10.8 2:08:10.8 
MIKE GRADWELL                      5393       M      52  GP                              23.8              2:08:13.9 2:08:13.9 
TAYLA GRADWELL                     5386       F      24  GAUTENG                         23.7              2:08:14.1 2:08:14.1 
CORD GRADWELL                      5394       F      49  GAUTENG                         26.4              2:08:18.5 2:08:18.5 
PRINCESS MOUMAKOE                  6451       F      32  GP                              23.7              2:08:18.5 2:08:18.5 
THOMAS CONNOLLY                    5578       M      15  GP                              21.6              2:08:19.1 2:08:19.1 
JUSTIN DERULO                      6028       M      45  KZN             M.JONES         22.4              2:08:50.6 2:08:50.6 
Unknown Partic. 6029               6029       M                                                            2:08:50.9 2:08:50.9 
Unknown Partic. 3915               3915       M                                                            2:09:18.1 2:09:18.1 
ANKE NEL                           3914       F      36  GAUTENG                         23.7              2:09:19.1 2:09:19.1 
J. GOVENDER                        2640       M      6   GP                              31.3              2:09:26.9 2:09:26.9 
JESSIE GOVENDER                    2641       F      44  GP                              24.8              2:09:27.8 2:09:27.8 
SAUL LEVIN                         5339       M          CGA             ROCKIES                           2:09:29.7 2:09:29.7 
SHAKUNTHALA HARICHAN               764        F      29  GAUTENG                         23.4              2:09:47.3 2:09:47.3 
LANCIA RICHARD-CHETTY              1841       F      34  GAUTENG                         23.5              2:09:47.3 2:09:47.3 
NAZREEN NABBIE                     1525       F      37  GP                              23.7              2:09:51.3 2:09:51.3 
MICHAL NIV                         3680       F      50                                  26.4              2:09:53.2 2:09:53.2 
MANANNE JOLIE                      5335       F      54  GAUTENG                         27.7              2:09:54.2 2:09:54.2 
JANET VAN DER MERWE                2208       F      55  GAUTENG NORTH   MIWAY WARRIORS  28.0              2:09:54.6 2:09:54.6 
RYAN MOORCROFT                     1446       M      38  GAUTENG                         21.1              2:09:55.6 2:09:55.6 
PHATHI KHOZA                       959        F      43  GAUTENG                         24.5              2:09:59.1 2:09:59.1 
NTHABISENG MAHLARE                 1174       F      42  GAUTENG                         24.3              2:09:59.3 2:09:59.3 
ANGELIQUE VISSER                   2304       F      44  GAUTENG         --PLEASE SELECT 24.7              2:10:15.7 2:10:15.7 
PETER FOURIE                       629        M      37  GAUTENG                         20.9              2:10:17.3 2:10:17.3 
MARGRI DURIG                       6161       F      73                  RWFL            36.1              2:10:44.1 2:10:44.1 
PETER KILCHENMANN                  6159       M      65  GP                              26.3              2:10:44.1 2:10:44.1 
SHARON KILCHEWMANN                 6160       F      59  GP                              29.3              2:10:44.3 2:10:44.3 
PARTICIPANT UNK DURIY              5875       M      41  GP                              21.4              2:10:44.3 2:10:44.3 
ROSALINDA VISSER                   5337       M      63  GAUTENG                         25.8              2:10:44.9 2:10:44.9 
VERNOLIA LE BON                    1055       F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 23.1              2:11:34.9 2:11:34.9 
Unknown Partic. 3049               3049       M                                                            2:13:37.9 2:13:37.9 
Unknown Partic. 3047               3047       M                                                            2:13:39.8 2:13:39.8 
ALLAN DE VILLIERS                  450        M      50  GAUTENG         RUN/WALK FOR LI 22.4              2:14:02.3 2:14:02.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.