Results For
Schechter on the Move 5K Race and 1 Mile Fun Run managed by Charm City Run

Pikesville, MD 21208
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Age Gender City                 State Chip      Pace    Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === =================== === ====== ==================== ===== ========= ======= ========== ======== ========= 
1     358 John Ford           29  M      Phoenix              MD    0:17:54.7 5:46    71.7       1        M Overall 
2     480 Jack Rubenstein     13  M      Baltimore            MD    0:19:50.3 6:23    69.9       1        M 11-15   
3     483 Sam Rubin           18  M      Pikesville           MD    0:20:15.2 6:31    63.4       1        M 16-19   
4     575 Jack Millman        15  M      Pikesville           MD    0:20:42.3 6:40    64.2       2        M 11-15   
5     166 Zachary Alascio     20  M      Bel Air              MD    0:21:00.9 6:46    61.1       1        M 20-29   
6     323 Brian Block         53  M      Pikesville           MD    0:22:13.1 7:09    67.4       1        M 50-59   
7     398 Miles Guth          13  M      Reisterstown         MD    0:22:19.3 7:11    62.1       3        M 11-15   
8     444 Jackson Matz        14  M      Baltimore            MD    0:22:30.0 7:15    60.2       4        M 11-15   
9     556 Ophir Yasur         18  M      Baltimore            MD    0:22:55.9 7:23    56.0       2        M 16-19   
10    504 Howard Silverman    21  M      Pikesville           MD    0:23:27.4 7:33    54.8       2        M 20-29   
11    552 Daniel Wolf         15  M      Baltimore            MD    0:23:42.0 7:38    56.1       5        M 11-15   
12    245 E. Beck             12  M      Pikesville           MD    0:23:46.4 7:39    60.0       6        M 11-15   
13    568 Micah Saltzberg     24  M      Pikesville           MD    0:24:00.1 7:44    53.5       3        M 20-29   
14    501 C. Silverman        12  M      Baltimore            MD    0:24:03.3 7:45    59.3       7        M 11-15   
15    355 Jake Ferentz        33  M      Columbia             MD    0:24:22.0 7:51    53.1       1        M 30-39   
16    479 Karli Ross          40  F      Baltimore            MD    0:24:32.5 7:54    61.7       1        F Overall 
17    330 Eric Carlson        25  M      Boring               MD    0:24:37.2 7:55    52.2       4        M 20-29   
18    467 Aaron Pressman      41  M      Lutherville          MD    0:24:50.1 8:00    54.9       1        M 40-49   
19    528 Jacob Thierman      14  M      Pikesville           MD    0:25:00.1 8:03    54.2       8        M 11-15   
20    507 L. Silverman        11  F      Baltimore            MD    0:25:08.2 8:05    66.8       1        F 11-15   
21    340 Matan Cohen         16  M      Baltimore            MD    0:25:20.5 8:09    51.8       3        M 16-19   
22    413 Jason Katcoff       42  M      Pikesville           MD    0:25:44.0 8:17    53.4       2        M 40-49   
23    482 R. Rubenstein       12  M      Baltimore            MD    0:25:52.1 8:20    55.2       9        M 11-15   
24    533 Randi Turkel        39  F      Baltimore            MD    0:25:58.1 8:22    58.0       1        F 30-39   
25    376 Josh Forman         56  M      Owings Mills         MD    0:26:21.7 8:29    58.2       3        M 40-49   
26    396 Azriel Grysman      37  M      Pikesville           MD    0:26:24.3 8:30    50.1       2        M 30-39   
27    347 Anne Dreyer         40  F      Baltimore            MD    0:26:26.2 8:31    57.2       1        F 40-49   
28    435 David Maine         44  M      Baltimore            MD    0:26:27.5 8:31    52.7       4        M 40-49   
29        Michael Temchine    44  M      Baltimore            MD    0:26:31.8 8:32    52.6       5        M 40-49   
30    505 Jamie Silverman     40  F      Baltimore            MD    0:26:39.4 8:35    56.8       2        F 40-49   
31    402 Richard Hanna       42  M      Baltimore            MD    0:26:48.8 8:38    51.2       6        M 40-49   
32    387 Mitch Gold          65  M      Owings Mills         MD    0:27:19.0 8:48    60.7       1        M 60-69   
33    397 JONATHAN GUTH       52  M      Reisterstown         MD    0:27:19.8 8:48    54.3       2        M 50-59   
34    560 Matthew Burden      49  M      Hanover              MD    0:27:25.2 8:50    52.9       7        M 40-49   
35    366 Eli Friedman        16  M      Baltimore            MD    0:27:27.8 8:50    47.8       4        M 16-19   
36    367 Sage Friedman       19  M      Baltimore            MD    0:27:31.5 8:52    46.7       5        M 16-19   
37    350 Lev Eisner          14  M      Baltimore            MD    0:27:53.0 8:58    48.6       10       M 11-15   
38    511 Hillary Spanier     32  F      Lutherville Timonium MD    0:27:56.3 9:00    52.8       2        F 30-39   
39    391 A. Gross            10  M      Pikesville           MD    0:27:56.8 9:00    55.0       1        M 7-10    
40    561 Mandi Dippold       38  F      Columbia             MD    0:28:25.6 9:09    52.7       3        F 30-39   
41    432 Stuart Levine       49  M      Owings Mills         MD    0:28:32.8 9:11    50.8       8        M 40-49   
42    553 Jacob Wolf          15  M      Baltimore            MD    0:28:40.5 9:14    46.4       11       M 11-15   
43    385 Melanie Glickson    44  F      Pikesville           MD    0:29:19.6 9:26    53.0       3        F 40-49   
44    171 Jill Alperstein     49  F      Owings Mills         MD    0:29:22.2 9:27    55.6       4        F 40-49   
45    576 Karen Young         52  F      Boyds                MD    0:29:30.9 9:30    57.1       1        F 50-59   
46    538 B. Wahlberg         12  M      Pikesville           MD    0:29:41.4 9:33    48.1       12       M 11-15   
47    381 Kim Glaun           50  F      Owings Mills         MD    0:29:48.1 9:36    55.3       2        F 50-59   
48    430 Steve Levin         54  M      Pikesville           MD    0:29:51.1 9:36    50.5       3        M 50-59   
49    349 Jason Eisner        52  M      Baltimore            MD    0:29:58.5 9:39    49.5       4        M 50-59   
50    437 Zachary Maine       14  M      Baltimore            MD    0:29:59.7 9:39    45.2       13       M 11-15   
51    569 Daniel Saltzberg    30  M      Pikesville           MD    0:30:14.8 9:44    42.5       3        M 30-39   
52    200 H. Alter            12  M      Baltimore            MD    0:30:17.6 9:45    47.1       14       M 11-15   
53    510 Sara Silverman      16  F      Pikesville           MD    0:30:17.6 9:45    50.2       1        F 16-19   
54    447 Sarah Merwin        16  F      Pikesville           MD    0:30:17.8 9:45    50.2       2        F 16-19   
55    578 N. Lotan            11  M      Pikesville           MD    0:30:26.7 9:48    48.5       15       M 11-15   
56    424 Elissa Kohel        39  F      Pikesville           MD    0:30:33.7 9:50    49.2       4        F 30-39   
57    475 G. Rogers           8   M      Pikesville           MD    0:30:47.4 9:55    55.2       2        M 7-10    
58    356 David Flax          54  M      Baltimore            MD    0:31:04.0 10:00   48.6       5        M 50-59   
59    270 Zackary Berger      47  M      Baltimore            MD    0:31:14.2 10:03   45.7       9        M 40-49   
60        Patti Latham        42  F      Pikesville           MD    0:31:19.6 10:05   48.9       5        F 40-49   
61    532 M. Turkel           11  F      Baltimore            MD    0:31:20.7 10:05   53.6       2        F 11-15   
62    563 Danny Glazer        46  M      Reisterstown         MD    0:31:28.5 10:08   45.0       10       M 40-49   
63    267 Martin Bello        35  M      Baltimore            MD    0:31:35.5 10:10   41.3       4        M 30-39   
64    416 Rena Kates          34  F      Pikesville           MD    0:31:35.8 10:10   46.8       5        F 30-39   
65    417 Ronald Katzen       62  M      Baltimore            MD    0:31:37.1 10:11   51.1       2        M 60-69   
66    353 E. Epstein          11  F      Baltimore            MD    0:31:38.1 10:11   53.1       3        F 11-15   
67    554 Joshua Wolf         52  M      Baltimore            MD    0:31:54.2 10:16   46.5       6        M 50-59   
68    472 Liora Quartey       37  F      Baltimore            MD    0:31:58.2 10:17   46.7       6        F 30-39   
69    386 Leslee Gold         60  F      Owings Mills         MD    0:32:11.0 10:22   57.5       1        F 60-69   
70    448 Elise Michelson     60  F      Reisterstown         MD    0:32:11.1 10:22   57.5       2        F 60-69   
71    333 Howard Cohen        51  M      Pikesville           MD    0:32:28.1 10:27   45.4       7        M 50-59   
72    523 Joel Sunshine       35  M      Pikesville           MD    0:32:30.2 10:28   40.1       5        M 30-39   
73    524 N. Sunshine         11  M      Pikesville           MD    0:32:30.9 10:28   45.4       16       M 11-15   
74    324 Rodney Blockston    43  M      Owings Mills         MD    0:32:34.1 10:29   42.5       11       M 40-49   
75    425 L. Kohel            10  F      Pikesville           MD    0:32:43.7 10:32   52.7       1        F 7-10    
76    244 Terri Ball          56  F      Baltimore            MD    0:33:18.3 10:43   52.9       3        F 50-59   
77    100 Rachael Abrams      44  F      Owings Mills         MD    0:33:28.5 10:46   46.5       6        F 40-49   
78    582 E. Turkel           8   M      Baltimore            MD    0:33:42.0 10:51   50.4       3        M 7-10    
79    462 Sean Mulder         44  M      Columbia             MD    0:33:43.0 10:51   41.4       12       M 40-49   
80    409 Don Hoffman         63  M      Lutherville Timonium MD    0:33:46.1 10:52   48.3       3        M 60-69   
81    548 Helene Weisman      47  F      Baltimore            MD    0:33:56.4 10:55   47.0       7        F 40-49   
82    329 Lesley Brinton      56  F      Laurel               MD    0:34:04.4 10:58   51.8       4        F 50-59   
83    378 Sean Garland        38  M      Pikesville           MD    0:34:18.3 11:03   38.9       6        M 30-39   
84    452 Katherine Mitton    28  F      Akron                PA    0:34:23.9 11:04   42.8       1        F 20-29   
85    580 J. Temchine         8   M      Baltimore            MD    0:34:25.7 11:05   49.4       4        M 7-10    
86    565 Roy Lebson          70  M      Randallstown         MD    0:34:26.8 11:05   50.6       1        M 70-99   
87    181 G. Alter            9   M      Baltimore            MD    0:34:28.9 11:06   46.7       5        M 7-10    
88    427 Rebecca Leaf        38  F      Pikesville           MD    0:34:37.9 11:09   43.3       7        F 30-39   
89    209 Shana Alter         45  F      Baltimore            MD    0:34:50.1 11:13   45.0       8        F 40-49   
90    477 T. Rogers           11  F      Pikesville           MD    0:35:01.0 11:16   48.0       4        F 11-15   
91    493 Elie Schwartz       15  M      Pikesville           MD    0:35:07.2 11:18   37.9       17       M 11-15   
92    254 Jere Beck           58  M      Pikesville           MD    0:35:19.2 11:22   44.2       8        M 50-59   
93    252 I. Beck             10  M      Pikesville           MD    0:35:19.5 11:22   43.5       6        M 7-10    
94    464 Gary Phillips       78  M      Pikesville           MD    0:35:27.5 11:25   55.9       2        M 70-99   
95    121 Ari Abramson        39  M      Pikesville           MD    0:35:33.2 11:27   37.8       7        M 30-39   
96    368 Summer Friedman     13  F      Baltimore            MD    0:35:52.9 11:33   44.8       5        F 11-15   
97    436 N. Maine            11  F      Baltimore            MD    0:35:53.6 11:33   46.8       6        F 11-15   
98    478 Tobey Roland        61  M      Baltimore            MD    0:35:55.4 11:34   44.6       4        M 60-69   
99    517 B. Stewart          9   F      Lutherville Timonium MD    0:35:58.9 11:35   49.3       2        F 7-10    
100   449 Liz Minkin-Friedman 49  F      Baltimore            MD    0:36:11.5 11:39   45.1       9        F 40-49   
101   499 Adam Silverman      43  M      Baltimore            MD    0:36:11.8 11:39   38.2       13       M 40-49   
102   423 Y. Klein            9   F      Baltimore            MD    0:36:28.7 11:44   48.6       3        F 7-10    
103   422 Eili Klein          45  M      Baltimore            MD    0:36:28.9 11:45   38.5       14       M 40-49   
104   202 M. Alter            9   F      Baltimore            MD    0:36:31.4 11:45   48.6       4        F 7-10    
105   201 Jeremy Alter        42  M      Baltimore            MD    0:36:32.4 11:46   37.6       15       M 40-49   
106   570 David Saltzberg     66  M      Pikesville           MD    0:36:35.2 11:47   45.7       5        M 60-69   
107   383 Dina Glazer         49  F      Baltimore            MD    0:37:26.4 12:03   43.6       10       F 40-49   
108   506 Jodie Silverman     45  F      Baltimore            MD    0:37:31.0 12:05   41.8       11       F 40-49   
109   502 Eddie Silverman     48  M      Baltimore            MD    0:37:31.3 12:05   38.3       16       M 40-49   
110   519 Blair Storzer       35  F      Baltimore            MD    0:37:32.8 12:05   39.5       8        F 30-39   
111   573 Lauren Anderson     27  F      Baltimore            MD    0:37:40.4 12:08   39.1       2        F 20-29   
112   328 John Brinton        60  M      Laurel               MD    0:37:43.8 12:09   42.1       6        M 60-69   
113   321 Ann Berman          65  F      Baltimore            MD    0:37:44.6 12:09   52.2       3        F 60-69   
114   441 Daisuke Matsuo      41  M      Baltimore            MD    0:37:47.7 12:10   36.1       17       M 40-49   
115   374 Gilad Gamliel       13  M      Owings Mills         MD    0:38:08.1 12:16   36.4       18       M 11-15   
116   522 E. Sugerman         11  M      Pikesville           MD    0:38:41.0 12:27   38.2       19       M 11-15   
117   550 Mitch Weisman       46  M      Baltimore            MD    0:39:03.1 12:34   36.2       18       M 40-49   
118   337 J. Cohen            8   M      Reisterstown         MD    0:39:03.1 12:34   43.5       7        M 7-10    
119   379 Meg Gerstenblith    43  F      Reisterstown         MD    0:39:03.1 12:34   39.5       12       F 40-49   
120   545 A. Weinberg         11  M      Baltimore            MD    0:39:41.2 12:46   37.2       20       M 11-15   
121   567 Marci Jacobs        43  F      Pikesville           MD    0:39:42.4 12:47   38.9       13       F 40-49   
122   516 B. Stewart          12  M      Lutherville Timonium MD    0:40:06.9 12:55   35.6       21       M 11-15   
123   546 Nissa Weinberg      41  F      Baltimore            MD    0:40:11.8 12:56   37.9       14       F 40-49   
124   327 Melissa Brill       36  F      Columbia             MD    0:40:19.7 12:59   36.9       9        F 30-39   
125   527 B. Thierman         10  M      Pikesville           MD    0:40:22.3 13:00   38.1       8        M 7-10    
126   453 Patrick Mitton      37  M      Baltimore            MD    0:40:34.5 13:04   32.6       8        M 30-39   
127   451 E. Mitton           10  F      Baltimore            MD    0:40:35.6 13:04   42.5       5        F 7-10    
128   547 Andrew Weisman      14  M      Baltimore            MD    0:40:37.2 13:04   33.4       22       M 11-15   
129   292 Marissa Berlin      13  F      Owings Mills         MD    0:40:38.0 13:05   39.5       7        F 11-15   
130   412 A. Katcoff          12  F      Pikesville           MD    0:40:43.2 13:06   40.3       8        F 11-15   
131   559 Glenn Porcelain     67  M      Baltimore            MD    0:40:44.7 13:07   41.5       7        M 60-69   
132   369 E. Friendlich       10  M      Pikesville           MD    0:41:04.0 13:13   37.4       9        M 7-10    
133   488 A. Sax              12  M      Baltimore            MD    0:41:04.8 13:13   34.7       23       M 11-15   
134   492 Aviva Schwartz      42  F      Pikesville           MD    0:41:16.4 13:17   37.1       15       F 40-49   
135   495 L. Schwartz         12  F      Pikesville           MD    0:41:16.5 13:17   39.8       9        F 11-15   
136   529 Jonathan Thierman   44  M      Pikesville           MD    0:42:01.8 13:32   33.2       19       M 40-49   
137   470 E. Pressman         8   M      Baltimore            MD    0:43:03.2 13:51   39.5       10       M 7-10    
138   461 Aaron Moss          14  M      Baltimore            MD    0:43:04.1 13:52   31.5       24       M 11-15   
139   450 Andrea Mitton       36  F      Baltimore            MD    0:43:05.3 13:52   34.5       10       F 30-39   
140   384 E. Glazer           11  F      Baltimore            MD    0:43:44.4 14:05   38.4       10       F 11-15   
141   579 Eliza Feller        42  F      Baltimore            MD    0:43:52.6 14:07   34.9       16       F 40-49   
142   487 P. Sachs            12  F      Owings Mills         MD    0:44:01.5 14:10   37.3       11       F 11-15   
143   471 M. Pressman         10  M      Baltimore            MD    0:44:17.8 14:15   34.7       11       M 7-10    
144   382 Arie Glazer         57  M      Baltimore            MD    0:44:22.2 14:17   34.9       9        M 50-59   
145   485 Hope Sachs          47  F      Owings Mills         MD    0:44:57.6 14:28   35.5       17       F 40-49   
146   392 Andrew Gross        51  M      Pikesville           MD    0:45:33.6 14:40   32.3       10       M 50-59   
147   165 Jill Aizenstein     49  F      Pikesville           MD    0:45:34.0 14:40   35.8       18       F 40-49   
148   497 R. Schwartz         11  F      Pikesville           MD    0:46:15.6 14:53   36.3       12       F 11-15   
149   496 Moshe Schwartz      43  M      Pikesville           MD    0:46:34.3 14:59   29.7       20       M 40-49   
150   136 H. Abramson         7   M      Pikesville           MD    0:47:28.4 15:17   38.1       12       M 7-10    
151   564 Norbert Myslinski   74  M      Ellicott City        MD    0:47:47.5 15:23   38.6       3        M 70-99   
152   468 Alan Pressman       40  M      Baltimore            MD    0:47:52.9 15:25   28.3       21       M 40-49   
153   469 Ashley Pressman     45  F      Baltimore            MD    0:47:53.4 15:25   32.7       19       F 40-49   
154   128 E. Abramson         9   F      Baltimore            MD    0:48:03.1 15:28   36.9       6        F 7-10    
155   454 P. Mitton           12  M      Baltimore            MD    0:48:08.3 15:30   29.6       25       M 11-15   
156   434 Micah Loveland      13  M      Baltimore            MD    0:48:13.7 15:31   28.8       26       M 11-15   
157   562 L. Glazer           10  F      Reisterstown         MD    0:48:18.8 15:33   35.7       7        F 7-10    
158   406 I. Hodes            10  F      Pikesville           MD    0:48:19.3 15:33   35.7       8        F 7-10    
159   543 T. Wahlberg         10  F      Baltimore            MD    0:48:21.5 15:34   35.7       9        F 7-10    
160   555 Ying Wu             55  F      Baltimore            MD    0:49:23.9 15:54   35.3       5        F 50-59   
161   408 J. Hodes            7   M      Pikesville           MD    0:49:26.2 15:55   36.6       13       M 7-10    
162   407 Jacob Hodes         40  M      Pikesville           MD    0:49:29.2 15:56   27.3       22       M 40-49   
163   541 J. Wahlberg         10  M      Baltimore            MD    0:49:31.4 15:56   31.0       14       M 7-10    
164   389 B. Goldstein        9   M      Baltimore            MD    0:49:52.2 16:03   32.3       15       M 7-10    
165   577 L. Merwin           12  F      Pikesville           MD    0:50:07.9 16:08   32.7       13       F 11-15   
166   414 Robin Katcoff       43  F      Pikesville           MD    0:50:13.3 16:10   30.7       20       F 40-49   
167   401 J. Hanna            7   M      Baltimore            MD    0:50:19.2 16:12   36.0       16       M 7-10    
168   348 Anne Eakin Moss     48  F      Baltimore            MD    0:51:00.5 16:25   31.6       21       F 40-49   
169   557 C. Moss             7   F      Baltimore            MD    0:51:00.6 16:25   37.1       10       F 7-10    
170   494 Judith Schwartz     71  F      Pikesville           MD    0:51:10.5 16:28   41.8       1        F 70-99   
171   474 SARA FRAN RICHMAN   73  F      Pikesville           MD    0:51:10.6 16:28   43.0       2        F 70-99   
172   403 Samuel Hanna        13  M      Baltimore            MD    0:51:10.7 16:28   27.1       27       M 11-15   
173   331 Elizabeth Chernin   64  F      Baltimore            MD    0:51:19.1 16:31   37.9       4        F 60-69   
174   390 Ross Goldstein      54  M      Baltimore            MD    0:51:44.6 16:39   29.2       11       M 50-59   
175   377 Susanna Garfein     49  F      Baltimore            MD    0:51:46.1 16:40   31.5       22       F 40-49   
176   285 E. Berlin           12  F      Owings Mills         MD    0:52:09.8 16:47   31.5       14       F 11-15   
177   491 Joel Schneider      59  M      Catonsville          MD    0:52:15.3 16:49   30.1       12       M 50-59   
178   394 Kayla Gruenberg     14  F      Pikesville           MD    0:53:08.2 17:06   29.6       15       F 11-15   
179   400 D. Hanna            10  F      Baltimore            MD    0:54:44.2 17:37   31.5       11       F 7-10    
180   419 A. King             11  F      Pikesville           MD    0:55:09.4 17:45   30.5       16       F 11-15   
181   498 Zohar Shineborn     19  F      Pikesville           MD    0:55:23.7 17:50   26.6       3        F 16-19   
182   530 M. Thierman         8   F      Pikesville           MD    0:56:09.3 18:04   32.6       12       F 7-10    
183   148 Yam Agami           19  F      Baltimore            MD    0:56:14.3 18:06   26.2       4        F 16-19   
184   371 Mark Friendlich     48  M      Pikesville           MD    0:56:56.4 18:20   25.3       23       M 40-49   
185   418 Anne King           69  F      Pikesville           MD    0:57:34.6 18:32   36.1       5        F 60-69   
186   421 Rebecca King        41  F      Pikesville           MD    0:57:53.5 18:38   26.3       23       F 40-49   
187   420 C. King             7   F      Pikesville           MD    0:57:53.8 18:38   32.6       13       F 7-10    
188   326 Lee Brill           30  M      Columbia             MD    0:58:13.5 18:44   22.1       9        M 30-39   
189   558 Joshua Shaw         29  M      Silver Spring        MD    0:58:13.6 18:44   22.1       5        M 20-29   
190   342 L. Dassa            11  F      Baltimore            MD    0:58:30.9 18:50   28.7       17       F 11-15   
191   415 Wriley Katcoff      15  F      Pikesville           MD    0:58:43.1 18:54   26.4       18       F 11-15   
192   466 S. Plovan           12  F      Baltimore            MD    0:59:02.6 19:00   27.8       19       F 11-15   
193   465 Bradley Plovan      55  M      Baltimore            MD    0:59:05.7 19:01   25.7       13       M 50-59   
194   463 Michael Novey       77  M      Baltimore            MD    0:59:40.9 19:13   32.6       4        M 70-99   
195   372 Melissa Friendlich  42  F      Pikesville           MD    1:00:44.8 19:33   25.2       24       F 40-49   
196   515 Deborah Steinig     49  F      Baltimore            MD    1:00:46.6 19:34   26.8       25       F 40-49   
197   373 Ralph Friendlich    75  M      Reisterstown         MD    1:00:47.1 19:34   30.8       5        M 70-99   
198   319 Sherry Berlin       69  F      Pikesville           MD    1:00:47.1 19:34   34.2       6        F 60-69   
199   320 Steven Berlin       69  M      Pikesville           MD    1:00:49.5 19:35   28.3       8        M 60-69   
200   484 B. Sachs            8   F      Owings Mills         MD    1:01:31.9 19:48   29.7       14       F 7-10    
201   542 Jodi Wahlberg       46  F      Pikesville           MD    1:01:44.7 19:52   25.6       26       F 40-49   
202   399 Rebecca Hammerman   42  F      Harrison             NY    1:01:46.4 19:53   24.8       27       F 40-49   
203   410 Margi Hoffman       73  F      Pikesville           MD    1:01:49.5 19:54   35.6       3        F 70-99   
204   486 Nick Sachs          49  M      Owings Mills         MD    1:01:54.4 19:56   23.4       24       M 40-49   
205   351 Talia Eisner        17  F      Baltimore            MD    1:02:07.3 20:00   24.1       5        F 16-19   
206   571 Jonah Zirkin        14  M      Pikesville           MD    8:31:39.6 2:44:41 2.6        28       M 11-15   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Ford 358 29  1       M      Phoenix MD US 17:54.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Karli Ross 479 40  16      F      Baltimore MD US 24:32.5 


Male  7 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Gross  391 10  39      M      Pikesville MD US 27:56.8 
2     G. Rogers 475 8   57      M      Pikesville MD US 30:47.4 
3     E. Turkel 582 8   78      M      Baltimore MD US  33:42.0 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jack Rubenstein 480 13  2       M      Baltimore MD US    19:50.3 
2     Jack Millman    575 15  4       M      Pikesville MD US   20:42.3 
3     Miles Guth      398 13  7       M      Reisterstown MD US 22:19.3 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sam Rubin   483 18  3       M      Pikesville MD US 20:15.2 
2     Ophir Yasur 556 18  9       M      Baltimore MD US  22:55.9 
3     Matan Cohen 340 16  21      M      Baltimore MD US  25:20.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zachary Alascio  166 20  5       M      Bel Air MD US    21:00.9 
2     Howard Silverman 504 21  10      M      Pikesville MD US 23:27.4 
3     Micah Saltzberg  568 24  13      M      Pikesville MD US 24:00.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jake Ferentz     355 33  15      M      Columbia MD US   24:22.0 
2     Azriel Grysman   396 37  26      M      Pikesville MD US 26:24.3 
3     Daniel Saltzberg 569 30  51      M      Pikesville MD US 30:14.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aaron Pressman 467 41  18      M      Lutherville MD US  24:50.1 
2     Jason Katcoff  413 42  22      M      Pikesville MD US   25:44.0 
3     Josh Forman    376 56  25      M      Owings Mills MD US 26:21.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Block   323 53  6       M      Pikesville MD US   22:13.1 
2     JONATHAN GUTH 397 52  33      M      Reisterstown MD US 27:19.8 
3     Steve Levin   430 54  48      M      Pikesville MD US   29:51.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Mitch Gold    387 65  32      M      Owings Mills MD US         27:19.0 
2     Ronald Katzen 417 62  65      M      Baltimore MD US            31:37.1 
3     Don Hoffman   409 63  80      M      Lutherville Timonium MD US 33:46.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Roy Lebson        565 70  86      M      Randallstown MD US  34:26.8 
2     Gary Phillips     464 78  94      M      Pikesville MD US    35:27.5 
3     Norbert Myslinski 564 74  151     M      Ellicott City MD US 47:47.5 


Female  7 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     L. Kohel   425 10  75      F      Pikesville MD US           32:43.7 
2     B. Stewart 517 9   99      F      Lutherville Timonium MD US 35:58.9 
3     Y. Klein   423 9   102     F      Baltimore MD US            36:28.7 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L. Silverman 507 11  20      F      Baltimore MD US 25:08.2 
2     M. Turkel    532 11  61      F      Baltimore MD US 31:20.7 
3     E. Epstein   353 11  66      F      Baltimore MD US 31:38.1 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sara Silverman  510 16  53      F      Pikesville MD US 30:17.6 
2     Sarah Merwin    447 16  54      F      Pikesville MD US 30:17.8 
3     Zohar Shineborn 498 19  181     F      Pikesville MD US 55:23.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katherine Mitton 452 28  84      F      Akron PA US     34:23.9 
2     Lauren Anderson  573 27  111     F      Baltimore MD US 37:40.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Randi Turkel    533 39  24      F      Baltimore MD US            25:58.1 
2     Hillary Spanier 511 32  38      F      Lutherville Timonium MD US 27:56.3 
3     Mandi Dippold   561 38  40      F      Columbia MD US             28:25.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anne Dreyer      347 40  27      F      Baltimore MD US  26:26.2 
2     Jamie Silverman  505 40  30      F      Baltimore MD US  26:39.4 
3     Melanie Glickson 385 44  43      F      Pikesville MD US 29:19.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Young 576 52  45      F      Boyds MD US        29:30.9 
2     Kim Glaun   381 50  47      F      Owings Mills MD US 29:48.1 
3     Terri Ball  244 56  76      F      Baltimore MD US    33:18.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Leslee Gold     386 60  69      F      Owings Mills MD US 32:11.0 
2     Elise Michelson 448 60  70      F      Reisterstown MD US 32:11.1 
3     Ann Berman      321 65  113     F      Baltimore MD US    37:44.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Judith Schwartz   494 71  170     F      Pikesville MD US 51:10.5   
2     SARA FRAN RICHMAN 474 73  171     F      Pikesville MD US 51:10.6   
3     Margi Hoffman     410 73  203     F      Pikesville MD US 1:01:49.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.