St. Chris Run/Walk for the Youth

Sat August 17, 2019 Vandalia, OH US 45377 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name            
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place                                      
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ==================== 
1     291 Jay Schalrbaum        M                                  10:23.1 10:21.1 5:11  22  76.4       1        M Open                            
2     247 Nick Pratt            M                                  10:43.0 10:41.6 5:21  18  76.5       1        M 15-19      TCCC Harriers        
3     294 Jacob Coleman         M                                  10:44.5 10:41.8 5:21  20  74.7       1        M 20-24                           
4     240 Robert Ventura        M                                  10:47.5 10:46.3 5:23  17  76.9       2        M 15-19      TCCC Harriers        
5     71  Ethan Heitkamp        M                                  10:52.6 10:51.4 5:26  17  76.3       3        M 15-19                           
6     177 Brayden Underwood     M                                  10:55.4 10:53.9 5:27  15  78.3       4        M 15-19                           
7     237 Michael Miller        M                                  10:58.3 10:56.9 5:28  30  72.4       1        M 30-34      TCCC Harriers        
8     89  Brennan Larned        M                                  10:59.3 10:58.5 5:29  17  75.5       5        M 15-19                           
9     84  Byron Kimmel          M                                  11:03.6 11:02.0 5:31  44  78.2       1        M 40-44                           
10    141 Austin Rogers         M                                  11:06.0 11:04.6 5:32  17  74.8       6        M 15-19                           
11    42  Andrew Doviak         M                                  11:07.8 11:06.6 5:33  17  74.6       7        M 15-19                           
12    52  Landen Fraylick       M                                  11:08.9 11:07.6 5:34  16  75.5       8        M 15-19                           
13    149 Brady Shilt           M                                  11:10.4 11:09.0 5:35  17  74.3       9        M 15-19                           
14    83  Braydon Kimmel        M                                  11:12.7 11:10.9 5:35  17  74.1       10       M 15-19                           
15    2   Noah Ballard          M                                  11:22.4 11:20.6 5:40  17  73.0       11       M 15-19                           
16    108 Christian Murray      M                                  11:27.0 11:25.2 5:43  15  74.8       12       M 15-19                           
17    151 Noah Shook            M      Sidney        OH    US      11:27.7 11:25.5 5:43  14  76.2       1        M 11-14                           
18    44  Cameron Earl          M                                  11:29.6 11:27.9 5:44  16  73.2       13       M 15-19                           
19    99  Patrick McCaffrey     M      Tipp City     OH    US      11:35.7 11:34.0 5:47  16  72.6       14       M 15-19                           
20    11  Trenton Brown         M                                  11:43.1 11:41.2 5:51  15  73.0       15       M 15-19                           
21    5   Alexander Benevento   M      Troy          OH    US      11:48.6 11:47.1 5:54  15  72.4       16       M 15-19      TCCC Harriers        
22    113 Christopher Nichols   M                                  11:51.2 11:49.5 5:55  15  72.2       17       M 15-19                           
23    239 Preston Connors       M                                  11:54.5 11:52.3 5:56  17  69.8       18       M 15-19                           
24    282 Chris O'Connor        M                                  12:12.6 12:06.8 6:03  49  74.1       1        M 45-49                           
25    164 Dylan Taylor          M                                  12:13.5 12:10.0 6:05  14  71.5       2        M 11-14                           
26    80  Shane Hunnicutt       M      Vandalia      OH    US      12:10.3 12:10.3 6:05  16  69.0       19       M 15-19      TCCC Harriers        
27    269 Charlie Stueve        M                                  12:12.2 12:10.3 6:05  14  71.5       3        M 11-14      Tipp City XC Boys    
28    109 Henry Murray          M                                  12:13.8 12:11.4 6:06  15  70.0       20       M 15-19                           
29    169 Aiden Tkach           M      Troy          OH    US      12:16.5 12:13.4 6:07  17  67.8       21       M 15-19      TCCC Harriers        
30    277 Nick Hartman          M                                  12:16.7 12:14.8 6:07                 1        No Age Given Tipp City XC Girls   
31    127 Ben Prenger           M                                  12:20.0 12:17.9 6:09  15  69.4       22       M 15-19                           
32    165 Katie Taylor          F                                  12:21.9 12:19.9 6:10  17  74.7       1        F Open                            
33    75  Addison Huber         M      Troy          OH    US      12:24.3 12:21.8 6:11  14  70.4       4        M 11-14                           
34    76  Ben Huber             M      Troy          OH    US      12:24.9 12:22.6 6:11  14  70.3       5        M 11-14                           
35    168 Kaili Titley          F                                  12:26.5 12:24.4 6:12  17  74.3       1        F 15-19                           
36    281 Matthew Poyntor       M                                  12:27.1 12:24.7 6:12  17  66.7       23       M 15-19      Tipp City XC Boys    
37    158 Tristan Spencer       M      Tipp City     OH    US      12:29.2 12:27.4 6:14  17  66.5       24       M 15-19                           
38    20  Jake Catrone          M                                  12:35.3 12:32.8 6:16  16  66.9       25       M 15-19                           
39    21  Nicholas Catrone      M                                  12:35.5 12:35.5 6:18  16  66.7       26       M 15-19                           
40    101 Jeffrey McDaniel      M      Troy          OH    US      12:41.3 12:37.7 6:19  58  76.5       1        M 55-59      TCCC Harriers        
41    145 Torin Schulte         M      Piqua         OH    US      12:43.5 12:39.6 6:20  13  70.3       6        M 11-14      TCCC Harriers        
42    287 L. Anticoli           M                                  12:45.0 12:43.1 6:22  10  76.1       1        M 1-10       Tipp City XC Girls   
43    268 Jack Lintz            M                                  12:48.0 12:44.8 6:22  66  81.4       1        M 60-69                           
44    125 Austin Post           M                                  12:55.1 12:51.7 6:26  16  65.3       27       M 15-19                           
45    128 Brian Prenger         M      Tipp City     OH    US      13:00.9 12:56.0 6:28  46  67.7       2        M 45-49                           
46    50  Stephanie Fink        F                                  13:06.9 13:04.6 6:32  17  70.5       2        F 15-19                           
47    39  Mackenzie Dix         F                                  13:07.9 13:05.3 6:33  15  72.2       3        F 15-19                           
48    273 Cam Suebert           M                                  13:12.3 13:09.5 6:35  17  62.9       28       M 15-19      Tipp City XC Boys    
49    10  Jillian Brown         F      Tipp City     OH    US      13:12.3 13:09.9 6:35  17  70.0       4        F 15-19                           
50    74  Shelby Hept           F      Tipp City     OH    US      13:22.3 13:17.7 6:39  13  73.2       1        F 11-14                           
51    129 Tori Prenger          F                                  13:21.1 13:18.3 6:39  17  69.3       5        F 15-19                           
52    155 Annie Sinning         F                                  13:27.7 13:25.5 6:43  14  71.4       2        F 11-14                           
53    37  Joey Dietz            M                                  13:30.7 13:27.3 6:44  17  61.6       29       M 15-19                           
54    252 J. Myers              M                                  13:35.7 13:32.2 6:46  12  67.4       7        M 11-14      TCCC Harriers        
55    7   Michael Blevins       M                                  13:36.3 13:33.3 6:47  15  63.0       30       M 15-19                           
56    53  Elijah Freitag        M                                  13:35.0 13:33.4 6:47  16  61.9       31       M 15-19                           
57    95  Greg Mackenzie        M                                  13:41.8 13:36.5 6:48  55  69.2       2        M 55-59      Xcel Sports Medicine 
58    98  Annie Martino         F                                  13:40.7 13:38.1 6:49  18  66.9       6        F 15-19                           
59    63  Nolan Haas            M                                  13:42.4 13:39.7 6:50  16  61.5       32       M 15-19                           
60    279 Lea Hartman           M                                  13:59.9 13:54.6 6:57  15  61.4       33       M 15-19      Tipp City XC Boys    
61    110 Mark Murray           M                                  13:55.7 13:55.7 6:58  13  63.9       8        M 11-14                           
62    115 Mackenzie Painter     F                                  13:59.2 13:56.1 6:58  14  68.8       3        F 11-14                           
63    6   Michael Bittinger     M                                  13:58.9 13:56.2 6:58  16  60.3       34       M 15-19                           
64    117 A J Peters            M                                  14:02.5 13:59.3 7:00  15  61.0       35       M 15-19                           
65    90  Mia Larned            F                                  14:04.4 14:01.2 7:01  14  68.4       4        F 11-14                           
66    241 John Neverka          M                                  14:07.2 14:02.3 7:01  68  75.3       2        M 60-69                           
67    49  Carli Federle         F                                  14:06.7 14:02.8 7:01  14  68.2       5        F 11-14                           
68    86  Lindsay Kimmel        F                                  14:03.4 14:03.4 7:02  42  68.4       1        F 40-44                           
69    270 Ben Stueve            M                                  14:09.6 14:05.8 7:03  16  59.6       36       M 15-19      Tipp City XC Boys    
70    54  Kasandra Freyre       F                                  14:10.6 14:07.7 7:04  16  66.1       7        F 15-19                           
71    8   Matthew Boerger       M                                  14:15.9 14:12.7 7:06  16  59.1       37       M 15-19                           
72    107 Bill Mullins          M      Fort Campbell KY    US      14:23.1 14:16.2 7:08  20  56.0       2        M 20-24                           
73    87  Mason Kimmel          M                                  14:20.2 14:17.1 7:09  15  59.8       38       M 15-19                           
74    106 Ashleigh Muir         F                                  14:22.0 14:18.4 7:09  14  67.0       6        F 11-14                           
75    85  L. Kimmel             M                                  14:24.4 14:24.4 7:12  11  65.1       9        M 11-14                           
76    27  Sydney Cooper         F                                  14:30.2 14:25.7 7:13  13  67.5       7        F 11-14      Morton Middle School 
77    245 J. Wyant              M                                  14:32.8 14:26.5 7:13  12  63.1       10       M 11-14                           
78    104 Elise Moore           F                                  14:32.0 14:29.0 7:15  17  63.6       8        F 15-19                           
79    166 Chris Thieke          M                                  14:36.4 14:29.6 7:15  72  76.5       1        M 70-99                           
80    152 Seth Shuchat          M      Tipp City     OH    US      14:39.6 14:35.8 7:18  15  58.5       39       M 15-19      TCCC Harriers        
81    290 Nicholas Coleman      M                                  14:43.1 14:37.5 7:19  37  56.0       1        M 35-39                           
82    133 Katie Reeder          F                                  14:42.5 14:40.0 7:20  16  63.6       9        F 15-19                           
83    253 Jewel Myers           F                                  14:58.7 14:54.7 7:27  13  65.3       8        F 11-14      TCCC Harriers        
84    60  Bob Grimberg          M      Tipp City     OH    US      15:00.5 15:00.5 7:30  61  66.1       3        M 60-69                           
85    24  Noah Clyne            M                                  15:01.1 15:01.1 7:31  14  57.9       11       M 11-14                           
86    302 A.J. Manning          M                                  15:22.8 15:12.6 7:36  30  52.1       2        M 30-34                           
87    114 Sean Nichols          M      Troy          OH    US      15:20.7 15:14.7 7:37  14  57.1       12       M 11-14                           
88    96  C. Maga               M                                  15:21.3 15:15.7 7:38  12  59.7       13       M 11-14      Morton Middle School 
89    57  Zada Gillenwater      F                                  15:22.3 15:18.9 7:39  14  62.6       9        F 11-14                           
90    276 Kendall Beam          F                                  15:22.3 15:19.0 7:40  14  62.6       10       F 11-14      Tipp City XC Girls   
91    34  Caley DeHass          F                                  15:23.9 15:20.6 7:40  17  60.1       10       F 15-19                           
92    271 Mike Seubert          M                                  15:34.7 15:26.6 7:43  45  56.3       3        M 45-49                           
93    161 M. Strehle            M                                  15:38.8 15:32.9 7:46  12  58.6       14       M 11-14      Morton Middle School 
94    296 Unknown Partic. 296   M                                  15:47.4 15:37.9 7:49                 2        No Age Given                      
95    295 Troy Yeager           M                                  15:45.0 15:45.0 7:53  47  56.1       4        M 45-49                           
96    93  Steve Liptak          M                                  15:52.7 15:46.1 7:53  57  60.8       3        M 55-59                           
97    64  Abby Hanrahan         F                                  15:50.4 15:46.3 7:53  16  59.2       11       F 15-19                           
98    78  Mason Hughes          M      Piqua         OH    US      15:49.5 15:49.5 7:55  14  55.0       15       M 11-14                           
99    153 Lori Singleton        F                                  15:57.4 15:51.7 7:56  39  59.1       1        F 35-39      Morton Middle School 
100   170 Jeffrey Tkach         M      Troy          OH    US      16:01.1 15:56.5 7:58  56  59.6       4        M 55-59      TCCC Harriers        
101   12  Allison Brunswick     F                                  16:04.6 16:00.4 8:00  16  58.3       12       F 15-19                           
102   94  Anne Lyons            F                                  16:09.4 16:04.8 8:02  16  58.0       13       F 15-19                           
103   100 Emma McCormick        F                                  16:09.2 16:05.1 8:03  14  59.6       11       F 11-14                           
104   25  Sydney Clyne          F                                  16:10.2 16:06.5 8:03  15  58.7       14       F 15-19                           
105   231 S. Va Bushirh         M                                  16:21.3 16:08.1 8:04  10  60.0       2        M 1-10       Va B Boys            
106   178 A. White              M                                  16:15.4 16:09.6 8:05  10  59.9       3        M 1-10                            
107   35  Dariana Delgado       F                                  16:15.4 16:11.2 8:06  16  57.7       15       F 15-19                           
108   36  Jenna Dietz           F                                  16:16.5 16:12.0 8:06  17  56.9       16       F 15-19                           
109   111 Oliver Murray         M                                  16:19.9 16:13.3 8:07  13  54.8       16       M 11-14                           
110   132 M. Ranly              F      Tipp City     OH    US      16:19.1 16:14.5 8:07  12  61.2       12       F 11-14                           
111   299 Wayne Kauttmann       M                                  16:25.2 16:15.6 8:08  51  56.1       1        M 50-54                           
112   30  M. Craine             M                                  17:07.1 16:56.3 8:28  9   59.2       4        M 1-10                            
113   13  Ben Brunswick         M                                  17:05.9 17:00.5 8:30  15  50.2       40       M 15-19                           
114   285 Brenda Reichard       F                                  17:09.9 17:02.4 8:31  60  71.1       1        F 60-69                           
115   43  Olivia Doviak         F                                  17:08.5 17:04.5 8:32  15  55.3       17       F 15-19                           
116   288 Laely Bishop          F                                  17:17.8 17:13.4 8:37  14  55.6       13       F 11-14      Tipp City XC Girls   
117   162 M. Strehle            M                                  17:23.7 17:15.3 8:38  12  52.8       17       M 11-14      Morton Middle School 
118   18  MARK CASDORPH         M      Englewood     OH    US      17:22.4 17:15.5 8:38  63  58.5       4        M 60-69                           
119   26  Carol Cook            F                                  17:21.1 17:16.1 8:38  47  59.0       1        F 45-49                           
120   160 Chris Strehle         M                                  17:26.5 17:17.5 8:39  42  49.1       2        M 40-44      Morton Middle School 
121   66  Kirsten Hartke        F                                  17:22.8 17:18.4 8:39  16  53.9       18       F 15-19                           
122   58  Josh Gold             M                                  17:28.2 17:20.2 8:40  40  48.3       3        M 40-44                           
123   167 Samantha Thieman      F                                  17:32.6 17:28.1 8:44  15  54.1       19       F 15-19                           
124   146 Valerie Schulte       F      Piqua         OH    US      17:47.2 17:30.0 8:45  47  58.2       2        F 45-49                           
125   150 Natalie Shoenherr     F                                  17:41.5 17:36.3 8:48  13  55.3       14       F 11-14      Morton Middle School 
126   234 M. Va Bushirh         M                                  17:41.0 17:41.0 8:51  6   64.8       5        M 1-10       Va B Boys            
127   73  E. Hept               M      Tipp City     OH    US      17:46.5 17:41.2 8:51  7   61.7       6        M 1-10                            
128   22  Sharon Chagoyan       F      Vandalia      OH    US      17:48.9 17:48.9 8:54  57  65.1       1        F 55-59                           
129   120 Sophie Pitsenbarger   F      Troy          OH    US      17:58.7 17:54.5 8:57  17  51.5       20       F 15-19      TCCC Harriers        
130   303 Eva Wessman           F                                  18:03.5 18:03.5 9:02  14  53.1       15       F 11-14                           
131   79  Shane Hunnicutt       M      Vandalia      OH    US      18:12.0 18:06.2 9:03  44  47.7       4        M 40-44      TCCC Harriers        
132   29  Leandra Craine        F                                  18:28.9 18:13.7 9:07  37  50.7       2        F 35-39                           
133   31  R. Craine             F                                  18:29.2 18:14.5 9:07  8   60.6       1        F 1-10                            
134   23  J. Christian          F                                  18:25.6 18:20.3 9:10  12  54.2       16       F 11-14      Morton Middle School 
135   229 J. Va Bushirh         M                                  18:25.8 18:25.8 9:13  8   56.6       7        M 1-10       Va B Boys            
136   82  Paul Kane             M                                  18:43.8 18:35.6 9:18  66  55.8       5        M 60-69                           
137   236 John Heywood          M                                  18:47.3 18:39.3 9:20  38  44.2       2        M 35-39                           
138   134 Dani Riggs            F                                  18:46.5 18:41.5 9:21  13  52.1       17       F 11-14      Morton Middle School 
139   159 C. Stiffler           M                                  18:48.5 18:41.8 9:21  12  48.8       18       M 11-14      Morton Middle School 
140   14  C. Campbell           F      Vandalia      OH    US      18:58.1 18:43.3 9:22  8   59.0       2        F 1-10                            
141   15  Jennifer Campbell     F      Vandalia      OH    US      18:58.7 18:44.5 9:22  36  49.1       3        F 35-39                           
142   154 Paul Singleton        M                                  18:59.5 18:53.7 9:27  46  46.4       5        M 45-49      Morton Middle School 
143   163 Gabriel Sutton        M                                  19:05.7 19:05.7 9:33  16  44.0       41       M 15-19                           
144   143 Joseph Ross           M      Dayton        OH    US      19:31.3 19:22.8 9:41  62  51.7       6        M 60-69                           
145   173 Kevin Trimbach        M      Vandalia      OH    US      20:24.2 19:56.7 9:58  35  40.5       3        M 35-39                           
146   174 N. Trimbach           F      Vandalia      OH    US      20:23.8 19:57.0 9:59  11  50.9       18       F 11-14                           
147   176 Gabrielle Tuggle      F                                  20:04.3 20:00.1 10:00 14  47.9       19       F 11-14                           
148   77  Amber Hudson          F                                  20:19.8 20:08.3 10:04 27  44.8       1        F 25-29      Xcel Sports Medicine 
149   119 Lisa Phillips         F                                  20:42.4 20:27.2 10:14 39  45.8       4        F 35-39                           
150   59  L. Graham             F      Tipp City     OH    US      20:45.2 20:39.1 10:20 12  48.1       20       F 11-14                           
151   103 John Mixon            M                                  20:46.9 20:39.3 10:20 74  55.3       2        M 70-99                           
152   97  Elizabeth Ziegenbusch F                          US      21:05.9 20:59.0 10:30 38  44.3       5        F 35-39      Morton Middle School 
153   51  William Fischer       M                                  21:22.5 21:16.4 10:38 67  49.2       7        M 60-69                           
154   139 O. Roeth              M      Tipp City     OH    US      21:29.6 21:22.7 10:41 10  45.3       8        M 1-10                            
155   91  Kim Lentz             F                                  21:43.9 21:29.3 10:45 49  48.6       3        F 45-49                           
156   286 Sarah Lezze           F                                  21:49.7 21:38.2 10:49 36  42.5       6        F 35-39                           
157   1   Lisa Adams            F      Hamilton      OH    US      22:13.9 21:43.3 10:52 54  51.3       1        F 50-54                           
158   172 Brittany Trimbach     F      Vandalia      OH    US      22:17.5 21:49.5 10:55 33  41.6       1        F 30-34                           
159   135 Bob Riley             M                                  22:01.5 21:50.6 10:55 72  50.8       3        M 70-99                           
160   238 Terri O'Connor        F                                  22:18.6 22:07.6 11:04 69  63.0       2        F 60-69                           
161   38  Cindy Dix             F                                  22:35.5 22:22.6 11:11 51  47.8       2        F 50-54      Xcel Sports Medicine 
162   105 Emma Moore            F                                  22:35.2 22:30.9 11:15 14  42.6       21       F 11-14                           
163   3   Erin Barlow           F                                  22:44.0 22:32.0 11:16 53  48.7       3        F 50-54      Xcel Sports Medicine 
164   47  K. Escalante          F                                  22:53.8 22:38.0 11:19 11  44.8       22       F 11-14      Escalante-Pope       
165   122 Elena Pope            F                                  22:54.0 22:38.0 11:19 34  40.3       2        F 30-34      Escalante-Pope       
166   261 M. Kohlrieser         F                                  22:53.3 22:39.2 11:20 11  44.8       23       F 11-14      Kohlrieser           
167   70  Steve Heck            M                                  23:01.8 22:48.0 11:24 54  41.0       2        M 50-54      Xcel Sports Medicine 
168   69  Hayley Heck           F                                  23:01.9 22:48.4 11:24 52  47.6       4        F 50-54      Xcel Sports Medicine 
169   68  A. Hathaway           M      Vandalia      OH    US      23:00.2 22:54.7 11:27 12  39.8       19       M 11-14      Morton Middle School 
170   45  Adriana Escalante     F                                  23:33.3 23:08.4 11:34 37  40.0       7        F 35-39      Escalante-Pope       
171   136 Kathy Riley           F                                  23:22.4 23:14.6 11:37 71  62.1       1        F 70-99                           
172   246 Gene Black            M                                  24:02.0 23:51.9 11:56 76  49.6       4        M 70-99                           
173   28  Dan Craine            M                                  24:36.4 24:15.2 12:08 39  34.3       4        M 35-39                           
174   112 Mike Nawroth          M                                  26:45.6 26:37.9 13:19 70  40.6       5        M 70-99                           
175   9   Brandye Bradley       F                                  27:50.4 27:37.3 13:49 43  35.2       2        F 40-44      Xcel Sports Medicine 
176   62  Ashley Gunderson      F                                  27:50.7 27:37.7 13:49 43  35.2       3        F 40-44      Xcel Sports Medicine 
177   244 Maragaret Neverka     F                                  28:32.6 28:18.8 14:09 61  43.4       3        F 60-69                           
178   301 John Manning          M                                  28:32.0 28:21.4 14:11 66  36.6       8        M 60-69                           
179   140 S. Roeth              M      Tipp City     OH    US      28:30.2 28:22.8 14:11 12  32.1       20       M 11-14                           
180   137 Sue Riley             F                                  28:45.4 28:23.7 14:12 69  49.1       4        F 60-69                           
181   88  Ellen Lang            F                                  29:08.7 28:44.4 14:22 72  51.1       2        F 70-99                           
182   227 Kay Hall              F                                  29:09.1 28:45.3 14:23 71  50.2       3        F 70-99                           
183   61  Mary Ann Grimberg     F      Tipp City     OH    US      29:50.9 29:33.9 14:47 67  45.7       5        F 60-69                           
184   32  J. Cress              M                                  30:04.4 29:59.1 15:00 12  30.4       21       M 11-14      Morton Middle School 
185   180 Shannon White         F                                  30:38.5 30:29.0 15:15 47  33.4       4        F 45-49                           
186   179 L. White              M                                  30:39.1 30:29.6 15:15 12  29.9       22       M 11-14                           
187   72  Andrew Hensley        M      Vandalia      OH    US      32:04.5 31:52.1 15:56 13  27.9       23       M 11-14                           
188   67  Aaron Hathaway        M      Vandalia      OH    US      32:05.0 31:52.3 15:56 40  26.3       5        M 40-44                           
189   292 Sarah Reinman         F                                  32:55.2 32:30.3 16:15 38  28.6       8        F 35-39                           
190   304 Brittany Paulus       F                                  32:56.0 32:30.8 16:15 31  27.8       3        F 30-34                           
191   157 Susie Sipos           F                                  33:15.5 32:51.3 16:26 22  27.4       1        F 20-24                           
192   156 Darlene Sipos         F                                  33:15.8 32:52.5 16:26 51  32.5       5        F 50-54                           
193   148 Michael Seesing       M      Beavercreek   OH    US      33:03.8 32:52.8 16:26 42  25.8       6        M 40-44                           
194   116 Tracy Patton          F      Orient        OH    US      33:19.9 32:52.9 16:26 49  31.7       5        F 45-49                           
195   55  Dorothy Gibson        F                                  33:04.8 32:53.7 16:27 82  54.9       4        F 70-99                           
196   280 Angela Riley          F                                  33:20.4 33:04.1 16:32 50  32.0       6        F 50-54                           
197   262 K. Kohlrieser         F                                  33:34.8 33:20.0 16:40 11  30.5       24       F 11-14      Kohlrieser           
198   254 Fred Kohlrieser       M                                  33:37.8 33:22.5 16:41                3        No Age Given Kohlrieser           
199   265 S. Kohlrieser         F                                  33:37.7 33:22.8 16:41 7   34.3       3        F 1-10       Kohlrieser           
200   48  Patricia Escalante    F                                  34:08.9 33:46.4 16:53 65  38.7       6        F 60-69      Escalante-Pope       
201   46  Alicia Escalante      F                                  34:11.2 33:48.9 16:54 33  26.9       4        F 30-34      Escalante-Pope       
202   124 Naiya Pope            F                                  34:11.2 33:49.2 16:55 14  28.3       25       F 11-14      Escalante-Pope       
203   298 Jayne Stenger         F                                  34:08.2 34:08.2 17:04 60  35.5       7        F 60-69                           
204   142 Karen Rosati          F                                  36:00.9 35:35.5 17:48 72  41.3       5        F 70-99                           
205   4   John Beck             M                                  36:46.0 36:28.8 18:14 75  31.8       6        M 70-99                           
206   130 Bonnie Prine          F                                  36:46.5 36:28.9 18:14 61  33.7       8        F 60-69                           
207   147 Heather Seesing       F      Beavercreek   OH    US      36:57.0 36:45.4 18:23 41  25.9       4        F 40-44                           
208   56  Jamie Gibson          F                                  36:59.6 36:47.5 18:24 55  30.7       2        F 55-59                           
209   144 Angie Schulte         F      Piqua         OH    US      37:10.3 36:50.9 18:25 47  27.6       6        F 45-49                           
210   228 Ursula Pierron        F                                  37:32.1 37:11.3 18:36 83  50.1       6        F 70-99                           
211   256 Patrick Kohlrieser    M                                  39:12.1 38:57.0 19:29 37  21.0       5        M 35-39      Kohlrieser           
212   259 Patty Kohlrieser      F                                  42:20.2 42:05.6 21:03 43  23.1       5        F 40-44      Kohlrieser           
213   266 Unknown Partic. 266   M                                  42:19.8 42:05.6 21:03                4        No Age Given                      
214   17  Emi Casdorph          F      Englewood     OH    US      43:11.8 42:47.7 21:24 23  21.1       2        F 20-24                           
215   19  Mary Beth Casdorph    F      Englewood     OH    US      43:13.3 42:48.8 21:24 63  29.6       9        F 60-69                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jay Schalrbaum 291 22  1       M               10:21.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katie Taylor 165 17  32      F               12:19.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     L. Anticoli   287 10  42      M               12:43.1 
2     S. Va Bushirh 231 10  105     M               16:08.1 
3     A. White      178 10  106     M               16:09.6 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Noah Shook     151 14  17      M      Sidney OH US 11:25.5 
2     Dylan Taylor   164 14  25      M                   12:10.0 
3     Charlie Stueve 269 14  27      M                   12:10.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nick Pratt     247 18  2       M               10:41.6 
2     Robert Ventura 240 17  4       M               10:46.3 
3     Ethan Heitkamp 71  17  5       M               10:51.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jacob Coleman 294 20  3       M                          10:41.8 
2     Bill Mullins  107 20  72      M      Fort Campbell KY US 14:16.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Miller 237 30  7       M               10:56.9 
2     A.J. Manning   302 30  86      M               15:12.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nicholas Coleman 290 37  81      M                     14:37.5 
2     John Heywood     236 38  137     M                     18:39.3 
3     Kevin Trimbach   173 35  145     M      Vandalia OH US 19:56.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Byron Kimmel  84  44  9       M               11:02.0 
2     Chris Strehle 160 42  120     M               17:17.5 
3     Josh Gold     58  40  122     M               17:20.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris O'Connor 282 49  24      M                      12:06.8 
2     Brian Prenger  128 46  45      M      Tipp City OH US 12:56.0 
3     Mike Seubert   271 45  92      M                      15:26.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Wayne Kauttmann 299 51  111     M               16:15.6 
2     Steve Heck      70  54  167     M               22:48.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jeffrey McDaniel 101 58  40      M      Troy OH US 12:37.7 
2     Greg Mackenzie   95  55  57      M                 13:36.5 
3     Steve Liptak     93  57  96      M                 15:46.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jack Lintz   268 66  43      M                      12:44.8 
2     John Neverka 241 68  66      M                      14:02.3 
3     Bob Grimberg 60  61  84      M      Tipp City OH US 15:00.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Thieke 166 72  79      M               14:29.6 
2     John Mixon   103 74  151     M               20:39.3 
3     Bob Riley    135 72  159     M               21:50.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     R. Craine     31  8   133     F                     18:14.5 
2     C. Campbell   14  8   140     F      Vandalia OH US 18:43.3 
3     S. Kohlrieser 265 7   199     F                     33:22.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shelby Hept       74  13  50      F      Tipp City OH US 13:17.7 
2     Annie Sinning     155 14  52      F                      13:25.5 
3     Mackenzie Painter 115 14  62      F                      13:56.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kaili Titley   168 17  35      F               12:24.4 
2     Stephanie Fink 50  17  46      F               13:04.6 
3     Mackenzie Dix  39  15  47      F               13:05.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susie Sipos  157 22  191     F                      32:51.3 
2     Emi Casdorph 17  23  214     F      Englewood OH US 42:47.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amber Hudson 77  27  148     F               20:08.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brittany Trimbach 172 33  158     F      Vandalia OH US 21:49.5 
2     Elena Pope        122 34  165     F                     22:38.0 
3     Brittany Paulus   304 31  190     F                     32:30.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lori Singleton    153 39  99      F                     15:51.7 
2     Leandra Craine    29  37  132     F                     18:13.7 
3     Jennifer Campbell 15  36  141     F      Vandalia OH US 18:44.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lindsay Kimmel   86  42  68      F               14:03.4 
2     Brandye Bradley  9   43  175     F               27:37.3 
3     Ashley Gunderson 62  43  176     F               27:37.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Carol Cook      26  47  119     F                  17:16.1 
2     Valerie Schulte 146 47  124     F      Piqua OH US 17:30.0 
3     Kim Lentz       91  49  155     F                  21:29.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Adams  1   54  157     F      Hamilton OH US 21:43.3 
2     Cindy Dix   38  51  161     F                     22:22.6 
3     Erin Barlow 3   53  163     F                     22:32.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sharon Chagoyan 22  57  128     F      Vandalia OH US 17:48.9 
2     Jamie Gibson    56  55  208     F                     36:47.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brenda Reichard   285 60  114     F               17:02.4 
2     Terri O'Connor    238 69  160     F               22:07.6 
3     Maragaret Neverka 244 61  177     F               28:18.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kathy Riley 136 71  171     F               23:14.6 
2     Ellen Lang  88  72  181     F               28:44.4 
3     Kay Hall    227 71  182     F               28:45.3 

Embed Code