St. Chris Run/Walk for the Youth

Sat August 17, 2019 Vandalia, OH US 45377 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     197 Bryce Conley          M                               US      10:11.8 10:10.3 5:05  18  80.4       1        M Open   
2     298 Christian Murray      M                               US      10:28.6 10:26.4 5:13  16  80.4       1        M 15-19  
3     562 Austin Neff           M                                       10:33.7 10:32.3 5:16  17  78.6       2        M 15-19  
4     604 Robert Ventura        M                                       10:36.5 10:34.2 5:17  18  77.4       3        M 15-19  
5     227 Landen Fraylick       M                               US      10:37.9 10:35.3 5:18  17  78.2       4        M 15-19  
6     172 Trenton Brown         M      Tipp City          OH    US      10:37.4 10:35.4 5:18  16  79.3       5        M 15-19  
7     549 Brady Shilt           M                                       10:42.9 10:41.2 5:21  18  76.5       6        M 15-19  
8     281 Brennan Larned        M                               US      10:43.5 10:41.5 5:21  18  76.5       7        M 15-19  
9     566 Ben Pregner           M                                       10:45.0 10:42.7 5:21  16  78.4       8        M 15-19  
10    333 Austin Rogers         M                               US      10:47.2 10:44.6 5:22  18  76.1       9        M 15-19  
11    268 Byron Kimmel          M                               US      10:55.8 10:53.6 5:27  45  79.8       1        M 45-49  
12    228 Sean Gideon           M                               US      10:58.1 10:56.7 5:28  17  75.7       10       M 15-19  
13    293 Luke Mitchell         M                               US      11:01.2 10:59.7 5:30  14  79.1       1        M 11-14  
14    365 Kalib Tolle           M      Tipp City          OH    US      11:04.7 11:02.8 5:31  14  78.8       2        M 11-14  
15    200 Ian Cormier           M                               US      11:04.4 11:03.0 5:32  17  75.0       11       M 15-19  
16    368 Brayden Underwood     M      Tipp City          OH    US      11:10.2 11:08.5 5:34  16  75.4       12       M 15-19  
17    563 Matt Mescher          M                                       11:12.8 11:11.1 5:36  17  74.1       13       M 15-19  
18    553 Caleb Vieth           M                                       11:20.8 11:19.3 5:40  16  74.2       14       M 15-19  
19    557 Jackson McCain        M                                       11:22.3 11:20.0 5:40  16  74.1       15       M 15-19  
20    558 Evan Davis            M                                       11:24.9 11:20.7 5:40  17  73.0       16       M 15-19  
21    603 Mike Miller           M                                       11:24.1 11:20.9 5:40  31  70.0       1        M 30-34  
22    302 Mark Murray           M                               US      11:25.4 11:23.0 5:42  14  76.4       3        M 11-14  
23    348 Noah Shook            M      Sidney             OH    US      11:27.6 11:25.2 5:43  15  74.8       17       M 15-19  
24    304 Trey Myers            M                               US      11:28.4 11:27.0 5:44  17  72.3       18       M 15-19  
25    570 Hailey Dunn           F                                       11:30.0 11:27.3 5:44  23  78.7       1        F Open   
26    241 Nathan Harshbarger    M      Tipp City          OH    US      11:31.9 11:28.4 5:44  17  72.2       19       M 15-19  
27    359 Dylan Taylor          M      Tipp City          OH    US      11:32.2 11:29.5 5:45  15  74.3       20       M 15-19  
28    288 Patrick McCaffrey     M                               US      11:32.8 11:29.9 5:45  17  72.0       21       M 15-19  
29    238 Adam Gunckel          M      Vandalia           OH    US      11:38.4 11:34.8 5:47  17  71.5       22       M 15-19  
30    190 Jake Catrone          M                               US      11:38.6 11:35.8 5:48  17  71.4       23       M 15-19  
31    575 Michael Lyons         M                                       11:38.3 11:36.9 5:48  15  73.5       24       M 15-19  
32    259 Ben Huber             M                               US      11:41.7 11:38.3 5:49  15  73.3       25       M 15-19  
33    585 Eric Meyer            M                                       11:48.9 11:47.5 5:54  16  71.2       26       M 15-19  
34    299 Henry Murray          M                               US      11:58.0 11:54.4 5:57  16  70.5       27       M 15-19  
35    318 Gannon Owen           M                               US      11:59.4 11:55.0 5:58  17  69.5       28       M 15-19  
36    262 Nate Hunnicutt        M      Vandalia           OH    US      12:01.0 11:56.7 5:58  17  69.3       29       M 15-19  
37    233 CJ Greek              M      Dayton             OH    US      12:01.5 12:00.0 6:00  17  69.0       30       M 15-19  
38    257 Addison Huber         M                               US      12:06.2 12:03.2 6:02  15  70.8       31       M 15-19  
39    362 Aiden Tkach           M      Troy               OH    US      12:09.9 12:05.8 6:03  18  67.6       32       M 15-19  
40    606 Chris O'Conner        M                                       12:10.3 12:06.3 6:03  50  74.7       1        M 50-54  
41    248 Nick Hartman          M                               US      12:13.0 12:07.8 6:04  17  68.3       33       M 15-19  
42    284 T.J. Lehner           M                               US      12:11.0 12:09.2 6:05  17  68.2       34       M 15-19  
43    572 Charlie Stueve        M                                       12:14.1 12:11.0 6:06  15  70.1       35       M 15-19  
44    593 Torin Schulte         M                                       12:15.9 12:12.2 6:06  14  71.3       4        M 11-14  
45    226 Alexandria Foster     F                               US      12:15.7 12:12.4 6:06  14  78.5       1        F 11-14  
46    583 Sam Brumfield         F                                       12:17.7 12:15.0 6:08  21  73.6       1        F 20-24  
47    213 Joseph Dietz          M                               US      12:17.9 12:15.1 6:08  18  66.8       36       M 15-19  
48    579 Luke Anticoli         M      Tipp City          OH    US      12:18.1 12:15.3 6:08  17  67.6       37       M 15-19  
49    309 Christopher Nichols   M                               US      12:23.8 12:21.1 6:11  16  68.0       38       M 15-19  
50    290 Jeff McDaniel         M      Troy               OH    US      12:30.3 12:30.3 6:15  59  78.0       1        M 55-59  
51    191 Nick Catrone          M                               US      12:34.6 12:31.8 6:16  17  66.1       39       M 15-19  
52    567 Tori Prenger          F                                       12:37.6 12:34.8 6:17  18  72.5       1        F 15-19  
53    582 Michael Blevins       M                                       12:39.7 12:35.9 6:18  16  66.7       40       M 15-19  
54    218 Cameron Earl          M                               US      12:40.2 12:37.1 6:19  17  65.6       41       M 15-19  
55    251 Shelby Hept           F                               US      12:45.0 12:42.6 6:21  14  75.4       2        F 11-14  
56    353 Annie Sinning         F                               US      12:47.5 12:44.7 6:22  15  74.1       2        F 15-19  
57    626 Robert Ventura        M      Piqua              OH    US      12:51.3 12:45.1 6:23  49  70.4       2        M 45-49  
58    180 Ben Brunswick         M                               US      12:56.0 12:51.3 6:26  16  65.3       42       M 15-19  
59    352 Seth Shuchat          M                               US      12:57.7 12:54.3 6:27  16  65.1       43       M 15-19  
60    247 Leo Hartman           M                               US      12:58.0 12:54.5 6:27  16  65.1       44       M 15-19  
61    547 Joel Seitz            M                                       12:57.2 12:55.5 6:28  18  63.3       45       M 15-19  
62    587 Nolan Haas            M                                       13:08.3 13:04.3 6:32  17  63.4       46       M 15-19  
63    245 Christian Hartman     M                               US      13:14.2 13:09.0 6:35  14  66.2       5        M 11-14  
64    170 Matthew Boerger       M                               US      13:16.5 13:10.9 6:35  17  62.8       47       M 15-19  
65    214 Mackenzie Dix         F                               US      13:18.1 13:14.8 6:37  16  70.5       3        F 15-19  
66    303 Oliver Murray         M                               US      13:22.8 13:18.6 6:39  14  65.4       6        M 11-14  
67    211 Owen Dennison         M                               US      13:24.6 13:20.0 6:40  15  64.0       48       M 15-19  
68    381 Sam Zelinski          M      Dayton             OH    US      13:27.5 13:25.4 6:43  14  64.8       7        M 11-14  
69    380 Jack Wyant            M      Tipp City          OH    US      13:29.9 13:27.2 6:44  13  66.1       8        M 11-14  
70    312 Luke norman           M      Tipp City          OH    US      13:32.1 13:27.9 6:44  15  63.4       49       M 15-19  
71    559 E. Davis              M                                       13:36.4 13:30.0 6:45  11  69.5       9        M 11-14  
72    324 Isa Ramos             F                               US      13:35.0 13:32.4 6:46  14  70.8       3        F 11-14  
73    272 Mason Kimmel          M                               US      13:38.8 13:34.3 6:47  16  61.9       50       M 15-19  
74    256 TY Hoover             M      Tipp City          OH    US      13:39.6 13:37.1 6:49  13  65.3       10       M 11-14  
75    297 Ashley Muir           F                               US      13:42.3 13:39.0 6:50  15  69.2       4        F 15-19  
76    235 Jayden Gregory        M                               US      13:42.2 13:40.3 6:50  15  62.4       51       M 15-19  
77    273 A. Kinninger          F      Tipp City          OH    US      13:45.2 13:40.9 6:50  12  72.6       4        F 11-14  
78    378 Jackson Windeknecht   M      Tipp City          OH    US      13:44.8 13:42.2 6:51  13  64.9       11       M 11-14  
79    371 S. Van Buskirk        M      Dayton             OH    US      13:53.3 13:46.0 6:53  11  68.1       12       M 11-14  
80    269 L. Kimmel             M                               US      13:46.7 13:46.7 6:53  12  66.2       13       M 11-14  
81    291 Gemma Miller          F                               US      13:54.7 13:49.9 6:55  17  66.6       5        F 15-19  
82    201 Noah Cormier          M                               US      13:52.8 13:50.7 6:55  15  61.7       52       M 15-19  
83    338 Nicholas Schindler    M                               US      13:56.3 13:53.8 6:57  15  61.4       53       M 15-19  
84    573 Ben Stueve            M                                       13:59.2 13:54.0 6:57  17  59.6       54       M 15-19  
85    275 Libby Krebs           F                               US      13:59.7 13:56.5 6:58  14  68.7       5        F 11-14  
86    331 Will Riley            M                               US      13:58.1 13:56.7 6:58  14  62.4       14       M 11-14  
87    322 Carrington Price      M      Dayton             OH    US      14:03.3 14:01.0 7:01  24  56.4       1        M 20-24  
88    347 Kyle Sebor            M      Tipp City          OH    US      14:07.9 14:01.9 7:01  14  62.0       15       M 11-14  
89    194 Isaac Clark           M                               US      14:10.5 14:05.3 7:03  15  60.6       55       M 15-19  
90    270 Lindsay Kimmel        F                               US      14:12.5 14:05.4 7:03  42  68.3       1        F 40-44  
91    198 Emma Conley           F                               US      14:08.9 14:05.6 7:03  15  67.1       6        F 15-19  
92    320 Garrett Piel          M                               US      14:18.2 14:13.8 7:07  14  61.1       16       M 11-14  
93    223 carli federle         F      Tipp City          OH    US      14:18.1 14:15.3 7:08  15  66.3       7        F 15-19  
94    597 Matt Mitchel          M                                       14:21.0 14:15.7 7:08  48  62.4       3        M 45-49  
95    326 Katie Reeder          F      Tipp City          OH    US      14:23.3 14:19.2 7:10  17  64.4       8        F 15-19  
96    373 Jonathan Warner       M      Tipp City          OH    US      14:25.4 14:20.3 7:10  14  60.7       17       M 11-14  
97    569 Gabe Noffsinger       M                                       14:37.9 14:25.8 7:13  14  60.3       18       M 11-14  
98    261 Mason Hughes          F      Piqua              OH    US      14:35.3 14:29.8 7:15  15  65.2       9        F 15-19  
99    578 Ryan Hartke           M                                       14:37.4 14:32.2 7:16  14  59.9       19       M 11-14  
100   296 Leah Muhlenkamp       F                               US      14:45.7 14:42.4 7:21  14  65.2       6        F 11-14  
101   311 Matthew Noble         M                               US      14:45.5 14:43.4 7:22  16  57.0       56       M 15-19  
102   341 Sam Schwager          M                               US      14:49.3 14:47.3 7:24  18  55.3       57       M 15-19  
103   586 Joel Kuhn             M                                       15:00.7 14:55.0 7:28  15  57.2       58       M 15-19  
104   335 Connor Rogers         M      Pleasant Hill      OH    US      15:01.7 14:55.3 7:28  14  58.3       20       M 11-14  
105   345 Lee Schwieterman      M      Dayton             OH    US      15:12.5 14:58.3 7:29  32  53.2       2        M 30-34  
106   599 Tim Kemper            M                                       15:10.3 15:00.1 7:30  42  56.6       1        M 40-44  
107   361 Chris Thieke          M                               US      15:06.3 15:00.2 7:30  73  75.0       1        M 70-99  
108   615 Caleb Ziegenbusch     M                                       15:04.4 15:01.2 7:31  13  59.2       21       M 11-14  
109   178 Allison Brunswick     F                               US      15:08.7 15:04.6 7:32  17  61.1       10       F 15-19  
110   196 Sydney Clyne          F                               US      15:08.6 15:04.6 7:32  16  61.9       11       F 15-19  
111   202 Leandra Craine        F                               US      15:15.3 15:07.2 7:34  38  61.5       1        F 35-39  
112   265 Cassandra Jutte       F      Minster            OH    US      15:17.5 15:08.2 7:34  22  59.6       2        F 20-24  
113   600 Brad Hernandez        M                                       15:15.8 15:10.8 7:35  14  57.3       22       M 11-14  
114   236 Bob Grimberg          M      Tipp City          OH    US      15:18.9 15:11.4 7:36  62  65.9       1        M 60-64  
115   274 Anastasia Kirchner    F                               US      15:18.7 15:12.8 7:36  17  60.6       12       F 15-19  
116   601 Adyson Barton         F                                       15:16.0 15:13.0 7:37  15  62.1       13       F 15-19  
117   357 Gabe Sutton           M                               US      15:19.0 15:13.4 7:37  17  54.4       59       M 15-19  
118   164 Kendall Beam          F      Troy               OH    US      15:22.4 15:19.0 7:40  15  61.7       14       F 15-19  
119   546 Celeste Hartings      F                                       15:27.6 15:23.8 7:42  14  62.2       7        F 11-14  
120   560 Emma Davis            F                                       15:31.1 15:25.3 7:43  16  60.5       15       F 15-19  
121   215 Aila Dunkle           F                               US      15:33.0 15:29.2 7:45  14  61.9       8        F 11-14  
122   246 D. Hartman            M                               US      15:31.8 15:31.8 7:46  12  58.7       23       M 11-14  
123   568 Sorayan Channel       F                                       15:41.0 15:37.9 7:49  14  61.3       9        F 11-14  
124   287 Rachel Martin         F                               US      15:42.3 15:38.0 7:49  15  60.4       16       F 15-19  
125   203 M. Craine             M                               US      15:38.8 15:38.8 7:49  10  61.9       1        M 0-10   
126   369 j. van buskirk        M      Beavercreek        OH    US      15:50.6 15:43.5 7:52  9   63.8       2        M 0-10   
127   355 Josh Street           M      Tipp City          OH    US      15:50.5 15:45.3 7:53  13  56.4       24       M 11-14  
128   614 Matt Brown            M                                       15:53.5 15:45.5 7:53  45  55.2       4        M 45-49  
129   310 Sean Nichols          M                               US      15:51.5 15:46.5 7:53  14  55.2       25       M 11-14  
130   584 Laely Bishop          F                                       15:57.9 15:53.3 7:57  15  59.5       17       F 15-19  
131   367 Annie Twiss           F      Troy               OH    US      16:01.9 15:55.8 7:58  13  61.1       10       F 11-14  
132   332 A. Rogers             F      Pleasant Hill      OH    US      16:02.1 15:55.9 7:58  12  62.3       11       F 11-14  
133   325 JUSTIN RASH           M      Tipp City          OH    US      16:07.1 15:58.3 7:59  34  50.3       3        M 30-34  
134   591 Olivia Daviak         F                                       16:03.8 16:00.8 8:00  16  58.3       18       F 15-19  
135   260 M. Hughes             F      Piqua              OH    US      16:09.6 16:05.1 8:03  12  61.8       12       F 11-14  
136   212 Jenna Dietz           F                               US      16:10.6 16:06.8 8:03  18  56.6       19       F 15-19  
137   363 Jeffrey Tkach         M      Troy               OH    US      16:14.4 16:07.9 8:04  57  59.4       2        M 55-59  
138   589 Abby Hanrahan         F                                       16:16.7 16:12.2 8:06  17  56.9       20       F 15-19  
139   182 Chris Brunswick       M                               US      16:18.6 16:13.8 8:07  13  54.8       26       M 11-14  
140   209 john debrosse         M      West Milton        OH    US      16:17.2 16:17.2 8:09  28  48.6       1        M 25-29  
141   161 Julian Barriga        M                               US      16:30.0 16:17.7 8:09  30  48.7       4        M 30-34  
142   292 James Miller          M                               US      16:30.6 16:24.7 8:12  13  54.2       27       M 11-14  
143   229 Zada Gillenwater      F                               US      16:42.2 16:39.2 8:20  15  56.7       21       F 15-19  
144   252 John Heywood          M      Tipp City          OH    US      16:51.9 16:43.4 8:22  39  49.7       1        M 35-39  
145   574 Emma McCormick        F                                       16:57.6 16:53.2 8:27  15  56.0       22       F 15-19  
146   160 Laura Bade            F      Troy               OH    US      17:06.2 16:54.9 8:27  56  67.7       1        F 55-59  
147   609 Naomi Maggard         F                                       17:00.9 16:57.2 8:29  14  56.5       13       F 11-14  
148   204 R. Craine             F                               US      17:06.3 16:58.5 8:29  9   63.0       1        F 0-10   
149   286 Anne Lyons            F                               US      17:05.3 17:00.4 8:30  17  54.2       23       F 15-19  
150   193 Sharon Chagoyan       F                               US      17:15.8 17:08.5 8:34  58  68.6       2        F 55-59  
151   189 Mark Casdorph         M      Englewood          OH    US      17:18.5 17:08.8 8:34  64  59.4       2        M 60-64  
152   550 Makenzie Parker       F                                       17:13.5 17:09.1 8:35  15  55.1       24       F 15-19  
153   561 E. Davis              F                                       17:19.0 17:11.7 8:36  11  59.0       14       F 11-14  
154   184 C. Campbell           F                               US      17:20.3 17:12.8 8:36  9   62.2       2        F 0-10   
155   577 Kristen Hartke        F                                       17:13.4 17:13.4 8:37  17  53.5       25       F 15-19  
156   613 Ellen Brown           F                                       17:22.6 17:13.6 8:37  42  55.8       2        F 40-44  
157   605 Sarah Sarah           F                                       17:43.3 17:33.7 8:47  37  52.7       2        F 35-39  
158   611 B. McGarry            M                                       17:42.4 17:35.3 8:48  12  51.8       28       M 11-14  
159   313 Kaitlynn Oconnor      F      Tipp City          OH    US      17:42.8 17:36.1 8:48  19  51.5       26       F 15-19  
160   217 Marti Dunkle          F                               US      17:48.4 17:38.1 8:49  39  53.1       3        F 35-39  
161   592 Valerie Schulte       F                                       17:53.6 17:43.4 8:52  48  58.1       1        F 45-49  
162   327 Brenda Reichard       F      Greenville         OH    US      17:51.8 17:43.5 8:52  61  69.4       1        F 60-64  
163   232 Lillian Graham        F      Tipp City          OH    US      17:50.2 17:45.6 8:53  13  54.8       15       F 11-14  
164   545 Samantha Thieman      F                                       17:53.0 17:49.2 8:55  16  52.4       27       F 15-19  
165   188 Maddy Carpenter       F                               US      17:53.9 17:49.3 8:55  14  53.8       16       F 11-14  
166   249 Catie Heitkamp        F      Tipp City          OH    US      17:54.3 17:49.6 8:55  13  54.6       17       F 11-14  
167   216 L. Dunkle             M                               US      17:59.0 17:49.6 8:55  9   56.3       3        M 0-10   
168   370 M. Van buskirk        M      Beavercreek        OH    US      18:40.9 18:34.1 9:17  7   58.8       4        M 0-10   
169   168 K. Bedel              F      Vandalia           OH    US      18:48.5 18:40.7 9:20  12  53.2       18       F 11-14  
170   219 Annaliese Erdahl      F      Troy               OH    US      18:58.2 18:51.8 9:26  13  51.6       19       F 11-14  
171   551 I. Alexander          F                                       18:59.6 18:52.0 9:26  12  52.7       20       F 11-14  
172   598 L. Echeman            F                                       19:01.0 18:54.6 9:27  12  52.5       21       F 11-14  
173   266 Paul Kane             M                               US      19:09.3 18:57.6 9:29  67  55.3       1        M 65-69  
174   162 Stephanie Barriga     F                               US      19:40.1 19:27.5 9:44  29  46.3       1        F 25-29  
175   610 M. McGarry            F                                       19:36.4 19:29.7 9:45  10  53.3       3        F 0-10   
176   565 Gabrielle Tuggle      F                                       19:35.3 19:31.0 9:46  15  48.4       28       F 15-19  
177   588 Isabeall Janney       F                                       19:44.5 19:39.2 9:50  14  48.8       22       F 11-14  
178   616 Elizabeth Ziegenbusch F                                       19:46.9 19:46.9 9:53  39  47.4       4        F 35-39  
179   294 John Mixon            M                               US      19:57.2 19:51.0 9:56  75  58.5       2        M 70-99  
180   230 E. Gold               F      Tipp City          OH    US      20:02.5 19:54.3 9:57  12  49.9       23       F 11-14  
181   231 Josh Gold             M      Tipp City          OH    US      20:03.0 19:54.7 9:57  41  42.4       2        M 40-44  
182   234 Lori Greek            F      Dayton             OH    US      20:09.2 19:57.8 9:59  51  53.6       1        F 50-54  
183   224 Jovan Fletcher        M                               US      20:06.4 20:04.0 10:02 17  41.3       60       M 15-19  
184   596 Corry Kutter          M                                       20:27.2 20:17.9 10:09 47  43.5       5        M 45-49  
185   607 Jeff Schindler        M                                       20:56.6 20:45.3 10:23 51  43.9       2        M 50-54  
186   220 Nicole Ernst          F      Tipp City          OH    US      21:07.8 20:57.5 10:29 46  48.0       2        F 45-49  
187   285 Daniel Ly             M      Clayton            OH    US      21:31.9 21:12.1 10:36 49  42.3       6        M 45-49  
188   581 J. Zimmermann         M                                       21:46.4 21:35.9 10:48 12  42.2       29       M 11-14  
189   171 Abby Brookhart        F                               US      21:49.5 21:43.1 10:52 14  44.1       24       F 11-14  
190   372 Marcy Wackler         F      Troy               OH    US      22:01.7 21:50.3 10:55 48  47.2       3        F 45-49  
191   330 Kathy Riley           F                               US      22:12.4 22:02.5 11:01 72  66.6       1        F 70-99  
192   222 Sharon Farling        F      Tipp City          OH    US      22:21.5 22:14.0 11:07 56  51.5       3        F 55-59  
193   580 Matt Zimmermann       M                                       22:44.6 22:34.1 11:17 47  39.1       7        M 45-49  
194   148 Lisa Adams            F      Fairfield Township OH    US      22:55.7 22:47.8 11:24 55  49.5       4        F 55-59  
195   317 Terri O?connor        F                               US      23:08.1 22:58.0 11:29 70  61.8       2        F 70-99  
196   295 Emma Moore            F      Tipp City          OH    US      23:20.9 23:15.5 11:38 15  40.6       29       F 15-19  
197   240 Tori Hargrave         F      Tipp City          OH    US      23:53.7 23:48.6 11:54 14  40.2       25       F 11-14  
198   366 Katelyn Townsend      F                               US      24:52.6 24:45.0 12:23 16  37.7       30       F 15-19  
199   349 Ella Shuchat          F                               US      24:59.2 24:53.5 12:27 14  38.5       26       F 11-14  
200   185 Jennifer Campbell     F      Vandalia           OH    US      26:55.8 26:47.0 13:24 37  34.5       5        F 35-39  
201   187 T. Campbell           F                               US      26:55.8 26:47.2 13:24 5   46.5       4        F 0-10   
202   342 A. Schwieterman       F      Dayton             OH    US      27:59.0 27:48.4 13:54 7   41.2       5        F 0-10   
203   305 J. Nagel              F      Union              OH    US      28:00.0 27:49.9 13:55 7   41.1       6        F 0-10   
204   307 R. Nagel              F      Union              OH    US      28:01.0 27:51.0 13:56 7   41.1       7        F 0-10   
205   221 Alicia Escalante      F      Troy               OH    US      29:01.2 28:48.2 14:24 33  31.5       1        F 30-34  
206   253 P. Heywood            F      Tipp City          OH    US      29:50.6 29:43.8 14:52 10  35.0       8        F 0-10   
207   594 A. Kutter             F                                       30:22.3 30:09.4 15:05 12  32.9       27       F 11-14  
208   308 Mike Nawroth          M                               US      30:21.5 30:10.4 15:05 71  36.3       3        M 70-99  
209   612 B. Stueve             F                                       30:23.7 30:11.0 15:06 12  32.9       28       F 11-14  
210   595 E. Rickert            F                                       30:24.9 30:12.1 15:06 12  32.9       29       F 11-14  
211   237 Mary Ann Grimberg     F      Tipp City          OH    US      32:19.1 32:02.1 16:01 68  42.8       1        F 65-69  
212   319 Tracy Patton          F      Orient             OH    US      32:19.1 32:04.8 16:02 50  32.9       2        F 50-54  
213   239 Kay Hall              F                               US      32:25.8 32:04.9 16:02 72  45.8       3        F 70-99  
214   279 Ellen Lang            F                               US      32:26.1 32:05.4 16:03 73  46.6       4        F 70-99  
215   306 Marci Nagel           F      Union              OH    US      36:54.7 36:32.8 18:16 35  25.0       6        F 35-39  
216   344 Ashley Schwieterman   F      Dayton             OH    US      37:05.9 36:44.1 18:22 33  24.7       2        F 30-34  
217   323 Bonnie Prine          F                               US      37:09.6 36:50.8 18:25 62  33.9       2        F 60-64  
218   167 John Beck             M                               US      37:10.3 36:51.4 18:26 76  32.1       4        M 70-99  
219   354 Judy Smith            F      Dayton             OH    US      45:20.8 45:00.1 22:30 84  42.8       5        F 70-99  
220   336 Karen Rosati          F                               US      45:41.6 45:20.9 22:40 73  33.0       6        F 70-99  
221   264 Sydney Jackson        F      Dayton             OH    US      45:42.2 45:21.9 22:41 17  20.3       31       F 15-19  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bryce Conley 197 18  1       M        US     10:10.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Hailey Dunn 570 23  25      F               11:27.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Craine      203 10  125     M        US              15:38.8 
2     j. van buskirk 369 9   126     M      Beavercreek OH US 15:43.5 
3     L. Dunkle      216 9   167     M        US              17:49.6 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Luke Mitchell 293 14  13      M        US            10:59.7 
2     Kalib Tolle   365 14  14      M      Tipp City OH US 11:02.8 
3     Mark Murray   302 14  22      M        US            11:23.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christian Murray 298 16  2       M        US     10:26.4 
2     Austin Neff      562 17  3       M               10:32.3 
3     Robert Ventura   604 18  4       M               10:34.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Carrington Price 322 24  87      M      Dayton OH US 14:01 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     john debrosse 209 28  140     M      West Milton OH US 16:17.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Miller      603 31  21      M                      11:20.9 
2     Lee Schwieterman 345 32  105     M      Dayton OH US    14:58.3 
3     JUSTIN RASH      325 34  133     M      Tipp City OH US 15:58.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Heywood 252 39  144     M      Tipp City OH US 16:43.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tim Kemper 599 42  106     M                      15:00.1 
2     Josh Gold  231 41  181     M      Tipp City OH US 19:54.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Byron Kimmel   268 45  11      M        US        10:53.6 
2     Robert Ventura 626 49  57      M      Piqua OH US 12:45.1 
3     Matt Mitchel   597 48  94      M                  14:15.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris O'Conner 606 50  40      M               12:06.3 
2     Jeff Schindler 607 51  185     M               20:45.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jeff McDaniel 290 59  50      M      Troy OH US 12:30.3 
2     Jeffrey Tkach 363 57  137     M      Troy OH US 16:07.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bob Grimberg  236 62  114     M      Tipp City OH US 15:11.4 
2     Mark Casdorph 189 64  151     M      Englewood OH US 17:08.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul Kane 266 67  173     M        US     18:57.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Thieke 361 73  107     M        US     15:00.2 
2     John Mixon   294 75  179     M        US     19:51.0 
3     Mike Nawroth 308 71  208     M        US     30:10.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     R. Craine   204 9   148     F        US     16:58.5 
2     C. Campbell 184 9   154     F        US     17:12.8 
3     M. McGarry  610 10  175     F               19:29.7 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alexandria Foster 226 14  45      F        US     12:12.4 
2     Shelby Hept       251 14  55      F        US     12:42.6 
3     Isa Ramos         324 14  72      F        US     13:32.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tori Prenger  567 18  52      F               12:34.8 
2     Annie Sinning 353 15  56      F        US     12:44.7 
3     Mackenzie Dix 214 16  65      F        US     13:14.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sam Brumfield   583 21  46      F                    12:15.0 
2     Cassandra Jutte 265 22  112     F      Minster OH US 15:08.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Stephanie Barriga 162 29  174     F        US     19:27.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alicia Escalante    221 33  205     F      Troy OH US   28:48.2 
2     Ashley Schwieterman 344 33  216     F      Dayton OH US 36:44.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Leandra Craine 202 38  111     F        US     15:07.2 
2     Sarah Sarah    605 37  157     F               17:33.7 
3     Marti Dunkle   217 39  160     F        US     17:38.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lindsay Kimmel 270 42  90      F        US     14:05.4 
2     Ellen Brown    613 42  156     F               17:13.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Valerie Schulte 592 48  161     F                      17:43.4 
2     Nicole Ernst    220 46  186     F      Tipp City OH US 20:57.5 
3     Marcy Wackler   372 48  190     F      Troy OH US      21:50.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lori Greek   234 51  182     F      Dayton OH US 19:57.8 
2     Tracy Patton 319 50  212     F      Orient OH US 32:04.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laura Bade      160 56  146     F      Troy OH US      16:54.9 
2     Sharon Chagoyan 193 58  150     F        US            17:08.5 
3     Sharon Farling  222 56  192     F      Tipp City OH US 22:14.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brenda Reichard 327 61  162     F      Greenville OH US 17:43.5 
2     Bonnie Prine    323 62  217     F        US             36:50.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Ann Grimberg 237 68  211     F      Tipp City OH US 32:02.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kathy Riley    330 72  191     F        US     22:02.5 
2     Terri O?connor 317 70  195     F        US     22:58.0 
3     Kay Hall       239 72  213     F        US     32:04.9 

Embed Code