Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Sex Gender Place Age City            State Clock Time Chip Time Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                         Place              
===== ==== ======================= === ============ === =============== ===== ========== ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     5056 Caleb Bigler            M   1            17  Conroe          TX    0:26:05.9  0:17:49.1 5:44  1        M OVERALL 
2     5042 Elizabeth Winkler       F   1            15  Spring          TX    0:28:14.8  0:19:54.9 6:25  1        F OVERALL 
3     5039 Nicolas Gonzales Nagels M   2            45  The Woodlands   TX    0:28:46.4  0:20:13.4 6:31  1        M4049     
4     5124 Bradon Arrant           M   3            14  Conroe          TX    0:29:22.3  0:20:49.5 6:42  1        M0114     
5     5015 T. Quinn                M   4            12  Spring          TX    0:29:49.9  0:21:18.9 6:52  2        M0114     
6     5117 Anonymous Participant   F   2            37                        0:30:57.4  0:22:30.7 7:15  2        F OVERALL 
7     5035 Ronnie Delzer           M   5            39  Spring          TX    0:32:21.7  0:23:44.3 7:38  1        M3039     
8     5036 M. Delzer               M   6            12  Spring          TX    0:32:20.6  0:23:44.4 7:38  3        M0114     
9     5040 Brad Kuykendall         M   7            45  Spring          TX    0:32:13.3  0:23:57.3 7:43  2        M4049     
10    5041 Ryan Winkler            M   8            47  Spring          TX    0:32:23.3  0:24:01.2 7:44  3        M4049     
11    5005 Alvaro Trejo            M   9            40  Houston         TX    0:32:41.2  0:24:11.8 7:47  4        M4049     
12    5122 Julie Bonner            F   3            51  Cypress         TX    0:33:00.4  0:24:36.0 7:55  1        F5059     
13    5020 Bret Strong             M   10           57  The Woodlands   TX    0:33:14.0  0:24:59.2 8:03  1        M5059     
14    5009 John Himsel             M   11           57  Magnolia        TX    0:33:42.1  0:25:17.0 8:08  2        M5059     
15    5045 Nikki Cannon            F   4            39  Houston         TX    0:34:00.3  0:25:23.6 8:10  1        F3039     
16    5044 Yanira Montes           F   5            40  Houston         TX    0:34:00.4  0:25:23.9 8:10  1        F4049     
17    5038 Anais Gonzales Nagels   F   6            13  The Woodlands   TX    0:34:39.8  0:26:07.3 8:24  1        F0114     
18    5109 Rylie Seale             F   7            13  Lovelady        TX    0:34:39.5  0:26:21.2 8:29  2        F0114     
19    5037 Brandon Adame           M   12           37  Houston         TX    0:34:43.0  0:26:21.2 8:29  2        M3039     
20    5112 Ron Stitt               M   13           55  Houston         TX    0:34:43.5  0:26:21.8 8:29  3        M5059     
21    5046 Kristen Cooper          F   8            40  Spring          TX    0:35:43.5  0:27:25.2 8:50  2        F4049     
22    5017 J. Mensching            M   14           10  Magnolia        TX    0:36:04.4  0:27:35.5 8:53  4        M0114     
23    5016 Joseph Mensching        M   15           44  Magnolia        TX    0:36:04.5  0:27:36.3 8:53  5        M4049     
24    5110 Z. Dixon                M   16           12  Huntsville      TX    0:36:37.2  0:28:05.4 9:02  5        M0114     
25    5111 Madeline Dixon          F   9            13  Huntsville      TX    0:37:53.2  0:29:20.6 9:27  3        F0114     
26    5115 Stacy Fellers           F   10           40  Magnolia        TX    0:38:02.8  0:29:40.5 9:33  3        F4049     
27    5031 Linda Lightsey          F   11           48  Spring          TX    0:38:08.4  0:29:49.8 9:36  4        F4049     
28    5023 Noah Krivi              M   17           19  THE WOODLANDS   TX    0:38:21.2  0:29:57.8 9:39  1        M1519     
29    5012 Kyle Quinn              M   18           41  Spring          TX    0:39:00.4  0:30:26.8 9:48  6        M4049     
30    5014 C. Quinn                M   19           10  Spring          TX    0:39:02.2  0:30:29.5 9:49  6        M0114     
31    5055 Russell Waters          M   20           51  Conroe          TX    0:39:07.9  0:30:41.6 9:53  4        M5059     
32    5006 Isabel Trejo-Fuentes    F   12           35  Houston         TX    0:39:42.9  0:31:05.2 10:00 2        F3039     
33    5007 Lusi Trejo              F   13           46  Houston         TX    0:39:39.3  0:31:10.7 10:02 5        F4049     
34    5004 Kevin Benavides         M   21           14  Houston         TX    0:39:37.4  0:31:20.6 10:05 7        M0114     
35    5013 Amie Quinn              F   14           38  Spring          TX    0:40:25.6  0:31:51.5 10:15 3        F3039     
36    5125 Lynn Flora              F   15           52  Montgomery      TX    0:41:20.2  0:32:59.1 10:37 2        F5059     
37    5073 Bradley Sherman         M   22           26  Huntsville      TX    0:41:30.0  0:33:10.5 10:41 1        M2029     
38    5116 Shannon Powers          F   16           55  Houston         TX    0:42:01.5  0:33:31.1 10:47 3        F5059     
39    5008 Anita Munoz-Guzman      F   17           30  Houston         TX    0:42:27.5  0:33:44.4 10:52 4        F3039     
40    5011 m. dixon                M   23           11  the woodlands   TX    0:42:21.9  0:33:56.9 10:56 8        M0114     
41    5010 jack dixon              M   24           13  the woodlands   TX    0:42:26.0  0:34:01.7 10:57 9        M0114     
42    5108 B. Farren               F   18           11  College Station TX    0:42:51.6  0:34:28.2 11:06 4        F0114     
43    5113 Annel Ochoa             F   19           32  Houston         TX    0:43:02.2  0:34:32.0 11:07 5        F3039     
44    5002 Daniel McLaughlin       M   25           59  The Woodlands   TX    0:43:00.7  0:34:37.3 11:09 5        M5059     
45    5026 Mark Dornak             M   26           47  Katy            TX    0:43:24.9  0:35:08.9 11:19 7        M4049     
46    5028 T. Dornak               F   20           11  Katy            TX    0:43:25.4  0:35:09.6 11:19 5        F0114     
47    5027 Sadie Dornak            F   21           13  Katy            TX    0:43:24.9  0:35:09.6 11:19 6        F0114     
48    5022 Joey Hickman            F   22           43  Conroe          TX    0:43:41.8  0:35:17.8 11:22 6        F4049     
49    5054 Erin Waters             F   23           40  Conroe          TX    0:43:49.5  0:35:23.5 11:23 7        F4049     
50    98   Gloria Ballin           F   24           57  Conroe          TX    0:44:01.8  0:35:30.8 11:26 4        F5059     
51    97   Marissa Bonnet          F   25           28  Conroe          TX    0:44:01.9  0:35:31.3 11:26 1        F2029     
52    5121 Romie Richardson        M   27           68  Helotes         TX    0:44:25.9  0:36:08.5 11:38 1        M6069     
53    5047 Kerry Spencer           F   26           39  The Woodlands   TX    0:44:45.4  0:36:08.7 11:38 6        F3039     
54    5025 Martha Modisette        F   27           51  Broaddusdd      TX    0:44:59.1  0:36:22.7 11:43 5        F5059     
55    5114 C. Fellers              M   28           12  Magnolia        TX    0:45:26.6  0:37:03.4 11:56 10       M0114     
56    5120 John Bonner             M   29           54  Cypress         TX    0:45:36.5  0:37:07.7 11:57 6        M5059     
57    5053 A. Smith                F   28           8   Spring          TX    0:46:34.3  0:38:18.8 12:20 7        F0114     
58    5018 J. Mensching            M   30           12  Magnolia        TX    0:52:33.0  0:44:04.5 14:11 11       M0114     
59    5034 Peggy Fox               F   29           56  Montgomery      TX    0:53:40.1  0:45:03.0 14:30 6        F5059     
60    5019 Nancy Turner            F   30           52  Conroe          TX    0:53:40.4  0:45:04.8 14:31 7        F5059     
61    5052 V. Guidry               F   31           11  Spring          TX    0:53:22.2  0:45:07.4 14:31 8        F0114     
62    5021 Maria Gardner           F   32           44  Spring          TX    0:49:02.8  0:45:56.4 14:47 8        F4049     
63    5118 Taro Bush               M   31           20  Katy            TX    1:01:47.9  0:53:15.5 17:09 2        M2029     
64    5001 Sandra Kennedy          F   33           58  The Woodlands   TX    1:01:43.4  0:53:17.8 17:09 8        F5059     
65    5050 Kim Kneen               F   34           46  Tomball         TX    1:06:44.3  0:58:23.6 18:48 9        F4049     
66    5051 Tammy Guidry            F   35           50  Spring          TX    1:06:44.6  0:58:23.9 18:48 9        F5059     
67    5049 C. Kneen                M   32           11  Tomball         TX    1:06:45.1  0:58:25.1 18:48 12       M0114     
68    5107 Marcela Ortega          F   36           68  Houston         TX    1:07:29.8  0:58:56.1 18:58 1        F6069     
69    5123 Martha Aradillas        F   37           21  Houston         TX    1:09:26.6  1:00:55.2 19:36 2        F2029     


Male OVERALL
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Caleb Bigler 5056 17  1       Conroe TX US 17:49.1 


Female OVERALL
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Winkler     5042 15  2       Spring TX US 19:54.9 
2     Anonymous Participant 5117 37  6         US         22:30.7 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Bradon Arrant 5124 14  4       Conroe TX US 20:49.5 
2     T. Quinn      5015 12  5       Spring TX US 21:18.9 
3     M. Delzer     5036 12  8       Spring TX US 23:44.4 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Anais Gonzales Nagels 5038 13  17      The Woodlands TX US 26:07.3 
2     Rylie Seale           5109 13  18      Lovelady TX US      26:21.2 
3     Madeline Dixon        5111 13  25      Huntsville TX US    29:20.6 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Noah Krivi 5023 19  28      THE WOODLANDS TX US 29:57.8 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Marissa Bonnet   97   28  51      Conroe TX US  35:31.3   
2     Martha Aradillas 5123 21  69      Houston TX US 1:00:55.2 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Bradley Sherman 5073 26  37      Huntsville TX US 33:10.5 
2     Taro Bush       5118 20  63      Katy TX US       53:15.5 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Nikki Cannon         5045 39  15      Houston TX US 25:23.6 
2     Isabel Trejo-Fuentes 5006 35  32      Houston TX US 31:05.2 
3     Amie Quinn           5013 38  35      Spring TX US  31:51.5 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Ronnie Delzer 5035 39  7       Spring TX US  23:44.3 
2     Brandon Adame 5037 37  19      Houston TX US 26:21.2 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Yanira Montes  5044 40  16      Houston TX US  25:23.9 
2     Kristen Cooper 5046 40  21      Spring TX US   27:25.2 
3     Stacy Fellers  5115 40  26      Magnolia TX US 29:40.5 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Nicolas Gonzales Nagels 5039 45  3       The Woodlands TX US 20:13.4 
2     Brad Kuykendall         5040 45  9       Spring TX US        23:57.3 
3     Ryan Winkler            5041 47  10      Spring TX US        24:01.2 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Julie Bonner   5122 51  12      Cypress TX US    24:36.0 
2     Lynn Flora     5125 52  36      Montgomery TX US 32:59.1 
3     Shannon Powers 5116 55  38      Houston TX US    33:31.1 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Bret Strong 5020 57  13      The Woodlands TX US 24:59.2 
2     John Himsel 5009 57  14      Magnolia TX US      25:17.0 
3     Ron Stitt   5112 55  20      Houston TX US       26:21.8 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Marcela Ortega 5107 68  68      Houston TX US 58:56.1 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Romie Richardson 5121 68  52      Helotes TX US 36:08.5 

Additional results can be found at http://texas10series.com/results/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.