Save-A-Joe 5K

Sun May 19, 2019 Batavia, IL US 60510 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     677 AJ Brasel              M      Carol Stream     IL    US      18:26.2   18:26.2   5:57  31  70.5       1        M Overall 
2     757 Joe Fuchser            M      Batavia          IL    US      19:03.2   19:01.3   6:08  15  70.6       1        M 14-19   
3     763 Andy Olson             M      Aurora           IL    US      19:26.5   19:25.4   6:16  34  67.7       1        M 30-39   
4     719 Mark Biagini           M      Aurora           IL    US      19:55.6   19:53.6   6:25  48  72.8       1        M 40-49   
5     784 Adam Silbernagel       M      Batavia          IL    US      20:13.9   20:12.2   6:31  46  70.6       2        M 40-49   
6     782 Jared Mead             M      Aurora           IL    US      20:28.0   20:26.4   6:36  31  63.6       2        M 30-39   
7     760 Andy Schifferer        M      Batavia          IL    US      21:29.4   20:46.7   6:42  46  68.6       3        M 40-49   
8     698 Reece Boyd             M      Aurora           IL    US      21:27.2   21:25.8   6:55  28  60.3       1        M 20-29   
9     744 Scott Dutton           M      Geneva           IL    US      22:44.2   22:31.2   7:16  51  65.8       1        M 50-59   
10    707 Toby Parks             M      South Elgin      IL    US      23:04.3   23:01.4   7:26  15  58.3       2        M 14-19   
11    651 Mike Poore             M      Oswego           IL    US      23:22.4   23:07.4   7:28  45  61.2       4        M 40-49   
12    630 Victor Hernandez       M      Schaumburg       IL    US      23:52.9   23:46.2   7:40  33  55.0       3        M 30-39   
13    624 Craig Filippi          M      Saint Charles    IL    US      24:14.9   24:12.3   7:48  58  64.7       2        M 50-59   
14    684 Jen Zulauf             F      Wheaton          IL    US      24:20.6   24:20.6   7:51  21  60.4       1        F Overall 
15    775 Matt Friede            M      Elburn           IL    US      24:53.0   24:46.3   7:59  45  57.2       5        M 40-49   
16    641 Jason Schifferer       M      Elgin            IL    US      26:03.8   25:23.0   8:11  40  53.8       6        M 40-49   
17    731 Mike Swanson           M      Elgin            IL    US      26:05.8   25:30.0   8:14  43  54.7       7        M 40-49   
18    640 Chad Kellenberger      M      Elgin            IL    US      26:15.6   25:35.0   8:15  36  51.9       4        M 30-39   
19    733 Owen Swanson           M      Elgin            IL    US      26:15.1   25:38.9   8:16  16  51.6       3        M 14-19   
20    644 John Erwin             M      St Charles       IL    US      26:01.1   25:47.8   8:19  50  57.0       3        M 50-59   
21    618 Mary DeGaetano         F      Elgin            IL    US      26:05.9   26:02.2   8:24  44  59.7       1        F 40-49   
22    691 Shawn Friede           F      Elburn           IL    US      26:19.8   26:13.8   8:28  42  58.4       2        F 40-49   
23    699 Kim Raysby             F      Saint Charles    IL    US      26:44.3   26:33.7   8:34  47  60.1       3        F 40-49   
24    639 Renee Schroeder        F      Elgin            IL    US      26:59.2   26:59.2   8:42  38  55.5       1        F 30-39   
25    732 Xan Swanson            M      Elgin            IL    US      27:45.2   27:08.4   8:45  18  47.8       4        M 14-19   
26    611 Frederick Vogt         M      South Elgin      IL    US      27:36.2   27:29.1   8:52  50  53.5       4        M 50-59   
27    706 Laura Parks            F      South Elgin      IL    US      27:49.5   27:41.7   8:56  56  63.8       1        F 50-59   
28    725 Cameren Reynolds       M      Sycamore         IL    US      27:52.0   27:46.6   8:58  13  50.4       1        M 0-13    
29    676 Grant Sturgeon         M      Saint Charles    IL    US      28:06.2   27:53.2   9:00  25  46.4       2        M 20-29   
30    786 Amanda Williams        F      Yorkville        IL    US      28:34.8   27:55.8   9:01  35  53.0       2        F 30-39   
31    709 Elijah Kues            M      Elburn           IL    US      28:37.2   27:57.6   9:01  29  46.3       3        M 20-29   
32    655 Andriana McDowell      F      Westmont         IL    US      28:18.4   28:07.0   9:04  31  52.3       3        F 30-39   
33    598 Abby Adams             F      Elburn           IL    US      28:14.5   28:08.1   9:05  60  65.9       1        F 60-69   
34    608 Fidel Bernal           M      South Elgin      IL    US      28:34.1   28:29.6   9:11  51  52.0       5        M 50-59   
35    605 Sarah Johnston         F      Geneva           IL    US      29:33.0   29:00.1   9:21  35  51.1       4        F 30-39   
36    778 Steve Matthys          M      Aurora           IL    US      29:06.3   29:02.7   9:22  41  47.3       8        M 40-49   
37    664 Danielle Nielsen       F      Carpentersville  IL    US      29:37.6   29:33.4   9:32  41  51.4       4        F 40-49   
38    777 Keith Guimon           M      Bartlett         IL    US      29:56.8   29:45.6   9:36  60  53.5       1        M 60-69   
39    654 Aliki Stanek           F      Batavia          IL    US      30:12.2   30:00.5   9:41  33  49.1       5        F 30-39   
40    653 Carolyn Lewis          F      South Elgin      IL    US      30:19.2   30:11.9   9:44  53  56.5       2        F 50-59   
41    759 Kim Schifferer         F      Batavia          IL    US      30:43.6   30:13.6   9:45  44  51.4       5        F 40-49   
42    645 Amberlyn Vaughan       F      Sandwich         IL    US      30:55.8   30:14.9   9:45  32  48.7       6        F 30-39   
43    756 Joe Guttilla           M      Saint Charles    IL    US      30:46.1   30:37.7   9:53  56  50.3       6        M 50-59   
44    746 Emily Knudson-Vilaseca F      Sycamore         IL    US      30:48.7   30:37.8   9:53  45  51.2       6        F 40-49   
45    693 Brian Fox              M      Hanover Park     IL    US      30:59.2   30:40.7   9:54  44  45.8       9        M 40-49   
46    743 Betsy Hart             F      Geneva           IL    US      31:19.7   30:51.8   9:57  13  52.0       1        F 0-13    
47    742 Matthew Hart           M      Geneva           IL    US      31:19.5   30:52.0   9:57  48  46.9       10       M 40-49   
48    697 M. Maertens            F      Geneva           IL    US      31:02.6   31:00.1   10:00 11  54.2       2        F 0-13    
49    675 Jennifer Payne         F      Saint Charles    IL    US      31:26.6   31:12.6   10:04 56  56.6       3        F 50-59   
50    686 Kristen Tracy          F      Geneva           IL    US      31:36.8   31:27.8   10:09 34  47.0       7        F 30-39   
51    787 Anthony Catella        M      St. Charles      IL    US      31:43.8   31:42.7   10:14 49  46.0       11       M 40-49   
52    711 Cris Ratliff           F      Elgin            IL    US      32:14.5   32:11.9   10:23 59  56.9       4        F 50-59   
53    718 Christian Eitel        M      Elgin            IL    US      32:36.0   32:18.4   10:25 40  42.3       12       M 40-49   
54    774 Amy Parise             F      Geneva           IL    US      32:54.4   32:26.5   10:28 49  50.3       7        F 40-49   
55    681 Todd Augustine         M      Geneva           IL    US      32:40.4   32:30.9   10:29 59  48.5       7        M 50-59   
56    773 Breanne Augustine      F      South Elgin      IL    US      33:06.7   32:38.2   10:32 15  47.4       1        F 14-19   
57    724 Chad Reynolds          M      Sycamore         IL    US      32:51.1   32:43.7   10:33 48  44.2       13       M 40-49   
58    772 Brian Augustine        M      South Elgin      IL    US      33:13.4   32:45.1   10:34 49  44.5       14       M 40-49   
59    627 Nathaniel Jarosz       M      Batavia          IL    US      33:09.9   32:52.9   10:36 33  39.8       5        M 30-39   
60    636 Teresa Meyers          F      Elgin            IL    US      34:01.7   33:43.7   10:53 65  58.5       2        F 60-69   
61    687 Annalise Eure          F      Aurora           IL    US      34:16.8   33:51.1   10:55 30  43.5       8        F 30-39   
62    678 LISA GUCKIEN           F      Saint Charles    IL    US      34:06.3   33:51.9   10:55 58  53.4       5        F 50-59   
63    683 Alexandrea Augustine   F      Geneva           IL    US      34:03.7   33:54.6   10:56 25  43.4       1        F 20-29   
64    649 Chrysse Pirok          F      Carol Stream     IL    US      34:01.4   33:55.5   10:57 47  47.1       8        F 40-49   
65    776 Elizabeth Arbir        F      South Elgin      IL    US      34:01.1   33:58.2   10:57 50  48.5       6        F 50-59   
66    767 S. Kopalchick          F      Saint Charles    IL    US      34:12.9   34:07.7   11:01 11  49.3       3        F 0-13    
67    626 Gregory Guest          M      Aurora           IL    US      34:45.4   34:15.8   11:03 58  45.7       8        M 50-59   
68    688 Vicky Fry              F      Aurora           IL    US      34:29.5   34:17.8   11:04 41  44.3       9        F 40-49   
69    689 Robin Einhorn          F      Lochbuie         CO    US      35:22.2   34:50.6   11:14 36  42.6       9        F 30-39   
70    633 Jarmila Graunke        F      South Elgin      IL    US      35:55.0   35:28.9   11:27 54  48.6       7        F 50-59   
71    736 David Burdelak         M      Batavia          IL    US      35:43.9   35:39.9   11:30 73  50.8       1        M 70-99   
72    660 Kathleen Coffey        F      Elburn           IL    US      36:27.7   36:12.6   11:41 67  56.0       3        F 60-69   
73    729 SHAUNA PHILLIPS        F      Aurora           IL    US      36:25.0   36:19.6   11:43 45  43.2       10       F 40-49   
74    717 Carina Eitel           F      Elgin            IL    US      37:13.1   36:55.5   11:55 34  40.0       10       F 30-39   
75    751 Heather Mendel         F      Saint Charles    IL    US      37:12.2   37:06.1   11:58 31  39.7       11       F 30-39   
76    752 Beth Akers             F      Saint Charles    IL    US      37:13.1   37:07.2   11:58 37  40.2       12       F 30-39   
77    747 Mandy Stutenberg       F      Batavia          IL    US      37:22.0   37:10.7   12:00 34  39.8       13       F 30-39   
78    754 Carol Eichelberger     F      Sugar Grove      IL    US      37:54.8   37:53.2   12:13 61  49.5       4        F 60-69   
79    750 Cathy Johnson          F      Campton Hills    IL    US      38:35.6   38:00.0   12:15 54  45.4       8        F 50-59   
80    721 Brenda Eklund          F      Saint Charles    IL    US      38:35.8   38:00.2   12:16 52  44.4       9        F 50-59   
81    704 J. MacKay              M      Batavia          IL    US      38:44.3   38:15.3   12:20 9   42.4       2        M 0-13    
82    748 Craig Altman           M      Warrenville      IL    US      38:33.3   38:17.9   12:21 55  39.9       9        M 50-59   
83    703 Rebecca MacKay         F      Batavia          IL    US      38:55.1   38:27.1   12:24 41  39.5       11       F 40-49   
84    740 Megan Helmer           F      Saint Charles    IL    US      39:02.5   38:50.1   12:32 24  37.9       2        F 20-29   
85    642 Melissa Jaeger         F      South Elgin      IL    US      39:29.2   39:08.2   12:37 33  37.7       14       F 30-39   
86    665 Paula Cournoyer        F      Round Lake Beach IL    US      39:39.7   39:19.1   12:41 47  40.6       12       F 40-49   
87    634 Katrina Graunke        F      South Elgin      IL    US      39:47.4   39:21.6   12:42 22  37.4       3        F 20-29   
88    705 Courtney Raysby        F      Saint Charles    IL    US      40:08.2   39:57.1   12:53 19  36.8       2        F 14-19   
89    769 Stephanie KopalchicK   F      Saint Charles    IL    US      40:50.8   40:46.2   13:09 43  37.8       13       F 40-49   
90    722 Morgen Dell            F      South Elgin      IL    US      41:03.7   40:47.0   13:09 28  36.1       4        F 20-29   
91    768 E. Kopalchick          F      Saint Charles    IL    US      40:51.7   40:47.0   13:09 6   49.0       4        F 0-13    
92    723 Johnny Angulo          M      South Elgin      IL    US      41:04.1   40:47.5   13:10 36  32.6       6        M 30-39   
93    771 Anna McCaffrey         F      Geneva           IL    US      42:04.0   41:55.4   13:31 30  35.1       15       F 30-39   
94    770 Julie McCaffrey        F      Geneva           IL    US      42:04.0   41:55.4   13:31 57  42.6       10       F 50-59   
95    682 Therese Augustine      F      Geneva           IL    US      42:23.6   42:13.9   13:37 58  42.8       11       F 50-59   
96    656 Mary Roley             F      North Aurora     IL    US      42:56.6   42:25.7   13:41 58  42.6       12       F 50-59   
97    765 Kirsten Vondrak        F      Glen Ellyn       IL    US      42:57.4   42:26.4   13:41 54  40.6       13       F 50-59   
98    696 Tara Maertens          F      Geneva           IL    US      42:33.6   42:27.1   13:42 46  37.3       14       F 40-49   
99    741 Harley Helmer          M      Saint Charles    IL    US      43:32.9   43:21.0   13:59 24  29.8       4        M 20-29   
100   666 Kevin Cournoyer        M      Round Lake Beach IL    US      44:04.5   43:40.3   14:05 45  32.4       15       M 40-49   
101   780 Catherine Nessling     F      Geneva           IL    US      43:48.3   43:41.4   14:06 32  33.7       16       F 30-39   
102   745 Edgar Pereda           M      Elgin            IL    US      43:46.7   43:46.7   14:07 39  31.0       7        M 30-39   
103   728 Brian Grinstead        M      Geneva           IL    US      44:26.9   43:48.8   14:08 50  33.5       10       M 50-59   
104   727 Beth Grinstead         F      Geneva           IL    US      44:26.7   43:49.2   14:08 51  38.1       14       F 50-59   
105   783 Kimberly Church        F      West Dundee      IL    US      44:48.1   44:18.7   14:18 35  33.4       17       F 30-39   
106   674 R. Marcellis           F      Batavia          IL    US      46:30.5   46:04.2   14:52 8   40.1       5        F 0-13    
107   673 Kelly Marcellis        M      Batavia          IL    US      46:29.9   46:05.7   14:52 43  30.3       16       M 40-49   
108   648 Beth Kolar             F      Sandwich         IL    US      46:49.1   46:09.0   14:53 57  38.7       15       F 50-59   
109   753 Larry Eichelberger     M      Sugar Grove      IL    US      46:34.7   46:33.6   15:01 66  36.0       2        M 60-69   
110   622 Wanda Cherry           F      Oswego           IL    US      47:11.1   47:06.8   15:12 71  45.5       1        F 70-99   
111   638 Robert Hammer          M      Genoa            IL    US      48:27.9   47:46.3   15:25 37  28.0       8        M 30-39   
112   637 Jodi Hammer            F      Genoa            IL    US      48:27.5   47:46.3   15:25 38  31.3       18       F 30-39   
113   694 Katie Makey            F      Grayslake        IL    US      48:50.0   48:24.4   15:37 55  36.1       16       F 50-59   
114   646 Jason Robinson         M      Sandwich         IL    US      49:06.0   48:26.9   15:38 43  28.8       17       M 40-49   
115   695 Kevin Makey            M      Grayslake        IL    US      48:53.0   48:30.4   15:39 64  33.9       3        M 60-69   
116   647 Sarah Greenhagen       F      Sandwich         IL    US      49:37.9   48:58.8   15:48 31  30.0       19       F 30-39   
117   762 C. Schifferer          F      Batavia          IL    US      49:39.8   49:07.3   15:51 12  33.4       6        F 0-13    
118   734 H. Swanson             F      Elgin            IL    US      49:41.2   49:08.7   15:51 12  33.4       7        F 0-13    
119   766 Jan Marti              F      Geneva           IL    US      49:55.3   49:27.4   15:57 60  37.5       5        F 60-69   
120   679 Emma Miles             F      Geneva           IL    US      49:49.8   49:45.3   16:03 27  29.6       5        F 20-29   
121   668 Gina Horner            F      Gilberts         IL    US      50:30.4   49:54.8   16:06 30  29.5       20       F 30-39   
122   713 Dave Fazzi             M      Naperville       IL    US      50:50.5   50:33.7   16:19 41  27.2       18       M 40-49   
123   712 Mary Fazzi             F      Naperville       IL    US      50:50.6   50:33.8   16:19 40  29.9       15       F 40-49   
124   623 Tracy Nilson           F      Warrenville      IL    US      51:27.2   51:22.8   16:34 34  28.8       21       F 30-39   
125   710 Jose Valdez            M      Naperville       IL    US      53:43.5   53:20.6   17:12 61  30.1       4        M 60-69   
126   730 April Swanson          F      Elgin            IL    US      54:00.4   53:30.5   17:16 44  29.1       16       F 40-49   
127   735 I. Swanson             M      Elgin            IL    US      54:00.6   53:32.0   17:16 10  28.9       3        M 0-13    
128   708 Jacquelyn Kues         F      Elburn           IL    US      55:10.5   54:24.8   17:33 29  27.0       6        F 20-29   
129   629 Ewa Grzadziel mis      F      Gilberts         IL    US      54:59.0   54:27.9   17:34 40  27.8       17       F 40-49   
130   631 Amanda Ratliff         F      Saint Charles    IL    US      55:00.6   54:28.2   17:34 22  27.0       7        F 20-29   
131   669 Katherine McNally      F      Sycamore         IL    US      54:58.8   54:28.2   17:34 46  29.0       18       F 40-49   
132   749 Tim Werve              M      Geneva           IL    US      55:11.4   54:28.5   17:34 65  30.5       5        M 60-69   
133   615 Michael Jamison        M      Saint Charles    IL    US      55:14.8   54:40.6   17:38 61  29.3       6        M 60-69   
134   662 Norbert Becker         M      Saint Charles    IL    US      55:17.0   54:41.4   17:39 64  30.1       7        M 60-69   
135   685 Lori Burke             F      Elgin            IL    US      55:39.6   55:24.9   17:53 51  30.1       17       F 50-59   
136   779 Laura Pereda           F      Elgin            IL    US      55:39.5   55:25.6   17:53 44  28.0       19       F 40-49   
137   672 Danielle Marcellis     F      Batavia          IL    US      56:13.3   55:39.3   17:57 40  27.2       20       F 40-49   
138   785 Jennifer Wolfe         F      Batavia          IL    US      56:14.4   55:40.7   17:58 41  27.3       21       F 40-49   
139   755 TRISTI MATZUKA         F      Saint Charles    IL    US      56:32.9   55:56.7   18:03 53  30.5       18       F 50-59   
140   663 Nancy Bougher          F      Aurora           IL    US      56:09.3   56:05.3   18:06 66  35.7       6        F 60-69   
141   737 Teresa Burdelak        F      Batavia          IL    US      57:32.0   57:12.4   18:27 70  37.0       2        F 70-99   
142   614 Marianne Jamison       F      Saint Charles    IL    US      59:33.5   59:00.6   19:02 61  31.8       7        F 60-69   
143   632 Lise Schlosser         F      Sycamore         IL    US      59:19.5   59:03.8   19:03 46  26.8       22       F 40-49   
144   661 Suzanne Becker         F      Saint Charles    IL    US      1:00:00.1 59:26.4   19:10 63  32.4       8        F 60-69   
145   680 Anonymous Participant  F      Saint Charles    IL    US      1:00:00.2 59:27.6   19:11 63  32.4       9        F 60-69   
146   657 Stacy Landwehr         F      Elgin            IL    US      1:00:13.8 59:51.2   19:18 46  26.4       23       F 40-49   
147   715 Diana Esposito         F      Elgin            IL    US      1:00:14.6 59:52.9   19:19 66  33.4       10       F 60-69   
148   667 Patricia Stoltenberg   F      Elgin            IL    US      1:02:50.1 1:02:25.4 20:08 61  30.1       11       F 60-69   
149   659 Alan Deckert           M      Elgin            IL    US      1:04:17.1 1:03:54.9 20:37 47  22.5       19       M 40-49   
150   739 Emily Kehoe            F      Wheaton          IL    US      1:04:24.4 1:03:55.0 20:37 25  23.0       8        F 20-29   
151   658 Melinda Deckert        F      Elgin            IL    US      1:04:16.7 1:03:57.3 20:38 48  25.2       24       F 40-49   
152   726 Hannah Speer           F      Sycamore         IL    US      1:05:53.4 1:05:32.3 21:08 54  26.3       19       F 50-59   
153   700 Diane Ahrens           F      West Dundee      IL    US      1:05:54.6 1:05:32.9 21:09 62  29.0       12       F 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     AJ Brasel 677 31  1       M      Carol Stream IL US 18:26.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jen Zulauf 684 21  14      F      Wheaton IL US 24:20.6 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cameren Reynolds 725 13  28      M      Sycamore IL US 27:46.6 
2     J. MacKay        704 9   81      M      Batavia IL US  38:15.3 
3     I. Swanson       735 10  127     M      Elgin IL US    53:32.0 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joe Fuchser  757 15  2       M      Batavia IL US     19:01.3 
2     Toby Parks   707 15  10      M      South Elgin IL US 23:01.4 
3     Owen Swanson 733 16  19      M      Elgin IL US       25:38.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Reece Boyd     698 28  8       M      Aurora IL US        21:25.8 
2     Grant Sturgeon 676 25  29      M      Saint Charles IL US 27:53.2 
3     Elijah Kues    709 29  31      M      Elburn IL US        27:57.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andy Olson       763 34  3       M      Aurora IL US     19:25.4 
2     Jared Mead       782 31  6       M      Aurora IL US     20:26.4 
3     Victor Hernandez 630 33  12      M      Schaumburg IL US 23:46.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Biagini     719 48  4       M      Aurora IL US  19:53.6 
2     Adam Silbernagel 784 46  5       M      Batavia IL US 20:12.2 
3     Andy Schifferer  760 46  7       M      Batavia IL US 20:46.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Scott Dutton  744 51  9       M      Geneva IL US        22:31.2 
2     Craig Filippi 624 58  13      M      Saint Charles IL US 24:12.3 
3     John Erwin    644 50  20      M      St Charles IL US    25:47.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Keith Guimon       777 60  38      M      Bartlett IL US    29:45.6 
2     Larry Eichelberger 753 66  109     M      Sugar Grove IL US 46:33.6 
3     Kevin Makey        695 64  115     M      Grayslake IL US   48:30.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Burdelak 736 73  71      M      Batavia IL US 35:39.9 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Betsy Hart    743 13  46      F      Geneva IL US        30:51.8 
2     M. Maertens   697 11  48      F      Geneva IL US        31:00.1 
3     S. Kopalchick 767 11  66      F      Saint Charles IL US 34:07.7 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Breanne Augustine 773 15  56      F      South Elgin IL US   32:38.2 
2     Courtney Raysby   705 19  88      F      Saint Charles IL US 39:57.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alexandrea Augustine 683 25  63      F      Geneva IL US        33:54.6 
2     Megan Helmer         740 24  84      F      Saint Charles IL US 38:50.1 
3     Katrina Graunke      634 22  87      F      South Elgin IL US   39:21.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Renee Schroeder   639 38  24      F      Elgin IL US     26:59.2 
2     Amanda Williams   786 35  30      F      Yorkville IL US 27:55.8 
3     Andriana McDowell 655 31  32      F      Westmont IL US  28:07.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary DeGaetano 618 44  21      F      Elgin IL US         26:02.2 
2     Shawn Friede   691 42  22      F      Elburn IL US        26:13.8 
3     Kim Raysby     699 47  23      F      Saint Charles IL US 26:33.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Parks    706 56  27      F      South Elgin IL US   27:41.7 
2     Carolyn Lewis  653 53  40      F      South Elgin IL US   30:11.9 
3     Jennifer Payne 675 56  49      F      Saint Charles IL US 31:12.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Abby Adams      598 60  33      F      Elburn IL US 28:08.1 
2     Teresa Meyers   636 65  60      F      Elgin IL US  33:43.7 
3     Kathleen Coffey 660 67  72      F      Elburn IL US 36:12.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Wanda Cherry    622 71  110     F      Oswego IL US  47:06.8 
2     Teresa Burdelak 737 70  141     F      Batavia IL US 57:12.4 

Embed Code