ERC New Year's Day 5 Mile race

Wed January 1, 2020 Erie, PA US 16505 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     826 Mathew McClellan          M      Saegertown        PA    US      30:15.9   30:15.9   6:03  32  70.7       1        M Open    
2     942 Dino Montagna             M      Erie              PA    US      31:51.1   31:51.1   6:22  36  68.1       1        M 35-39   
3     728 Dagon Bryant              M      Jamestown         NY    US      31:57.0   31:57.0   6:23  16  68.1       1        M 16-19   
4     777 Chad Gross                M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      32:33.9   32:33.9   6:31  28  65.5       1        M 25-29   
5     747 Matthew Cramer            M      Erie              PA    US      33:02.2   33:02.2   6:36  32  64.7       1        M 30-34   
6     903 Brad Wingler              M      Erie              PA    US      33:05.9   33:05.9   6:37  33  64.8       2        M 30-34   
7     920 Adam Rowe                 M      Ripley            NY    US      33:19.7   33:19.7   6:40  37  65.4       2        M 35-39   
8     765 Robb Frost                M      Erie              PA    US      33:21.5   33:21.5   6:40  37  65.4       3        M 35-39   
9     816 Steve Locy                M      Rock Creek        OH    US      34:21.8   34:21.8   6:52  55  73.0       1        M Masters 
10    709 Orlo Austin               M      Erie              PA    US      34:41.7   34:41.7   6:56  44  66.1       1        M 40-44   
11    716 Harry Balwick, Jr.        M      Erie              PA    US      34:44.5   34:44.5   6:57  33  61.7       3        M 30-34   
12    937 John Trucilla             M      Erie              PA    US      34:50.3   34:50.3   6:58  56  72.6       1        M 55-59   
13    861 Tyler Ross                M      Mars              PA    US      34:51.7   34:51.7   6:58  32  61.3       4        M 30-34   
14    812 Scott Levis               M      Erie              PA    US      35:26.6   35:26.6   7:05  45  65.2       1        M 45-49   
15    742 S. Mark Courtney          M      Grove City        PA    US      36:01.7   36:01.7   7:12  61  73.4       1        M 60-64   
16    772 Kristin Gordon            F      North East        PA    US      36:28.0   36:28.0   7:18  30  66.4       1        F Open    
17    757 Rebecca Easly             F      Erie              PA    US      36:47.9   36:47.9   7:22  23  65.8       1        F 20-24   
18    762 Don Fagley                M      Albion            PA    US      37:31.4   37:31.4   7:30  56  67.4       2        M 55-59   
19    838 Ken Nelson                M      Erie              PA    US      37:51.5   37:51.5   7:34  56  66.8       3        M 55-59   
20    853 Jose Quiros               M      Medina            NY    US      37:57.4   37:57.4   7:35  40  58.6       2        M 40-44   
21    758 Stephen Easly             M      Erie              PA    US      38:04.0   38:04.0   7:37  56  66.5       4        M 55-59   
22    880 Jake Swan                 M      Erie              PA    US      38:06.6   38:06.6   7:37  23  55.9       1        M 20-24   
23    908 Leah Wroblewski           F      Wattsburg         PA    US      38:07.1   38:07.1   7:37  35  63.9       1        F 35-39   
24    771 Ed Gordon                 M      North East        PA    US      38:08.5   38:08.5   7:38  40  58.3       3        M 40-44   
25    902 Ted Williams              M      North East        PA    US      38:16.2   38:16.2   7:39  55  65.5       5        M 55-59   
26    854 Martin Raffensberger      M      Cranesville       PA    US      38:17.9   38:17.9   7:40  41  58.5       4        M 40-44   
27    824 Christian Mattern         M      Erie              PA    US      38:19.9   38:19.9   7:40  14  58.7       1        M 13-15   
28    874 Katie Sherwin             F      Fairview          PA    US      38:24.7   38:24.7   7:41  16  65.6       1        F 16-19   
29    734 Cassie Carr               F      lake city         PA    US      38:29.2   38:29.2   7:42  16  65.5       2        F 16-19   
30    928 Mike Durlin               M      Girard            PA    US      38:30.4   38:30.4   7:42  62  69.3       2        M 60-64   
31    930 Alan Ellsworth            M      Erie              PA    US      38:34.9   38:34.9   7:43  46  60.4       2        M 45-49   
32    926 Rob Kolodziejczak         M      North East        PA    US      38:48.9   38:48.9   7:46  43  58.7       5        M 40-44   
33    933 Dan Huber                 M      Erie              PA    US      39:16.1   39:16.1   7:51  49  60.8       3        M 45-49   
34    870 Steven Sek                M      Dunkirk           NY    US      39:22.4   39:22.4   7:52  40  56.5       6        M 40-44   
35    793 Brian Howells             M      Lakewood          OH    US      39:55.3   39:55.3   7:59  53  61.8       1        M 50-54   
36    944 Mike Vybiral              M      Erie              PA    US      40:05.8   40:05.8   8:01  48  59.0       4        M 45-49   
37    895 PAMELA WASSELL            F      ERIE              PA    US      40:07.4   40:07.4   8:01  54  71.2       1        F Masters 
38    865 Ginny Sackett             F      Erie              PA    US      40:11.7   40:11.7   8:02  54  71.1       1        F 50-54   
39    792 Ryan Horomanski           M      Erie              PA    US      40:16.8   40:16.8   8:03  25  52.9       2        M 25-29   
40    761 Michael Esser             M      Union City        PA    US      40:35.7   40:35.7   8:07  48  58.3       5        M 45-49   
41    904 Juliann Worden            F      Harborcreek       PA    US      40:39.5   40:39.5   8:08  31  59.5       1        F 30-34   
42    832 ANN MILLER                F      ERIE              PA    US      40:40.5   40:40.5   8:08  51  67.8       2        F 50-54   
43    836 Luigi Montagna            M      Erie              PA    US      40:46.7   40:46.7   8:09  64  66.6       3        M 60-64   
44    717 Dante J. Battles          M      Erie              PA    US      40:49.0   40:49.0   8:10  50  59.0       2        M 50-54   
45    789 Christopher Hawes         M      Erie              PA    US      40:55.3   40:55.3   8:11  45  56.5       6        M 45-49   
46    778 Paul Gross                M      Wattsburg         PA    US      41:05.8   41:05.8   8:13  14  54.7       2        M 13-15   
47    931 Terry Putt                M      Orwell            OH    US      41:07.8   41:07.8   8:14  64  66.1       4        M 60-64   
48    857 Rob Roddy                 M      Erie              PA    US      41:16.9   41:16.9   8:15  50  58.3       3        M 50-54   
49    835 William Mitchell          M      Erie              PA    US      41:18.2   41:18.2   8:16  52  59.2       4        M 50-54   
50    732 Andrew Canfield           M      Edinboro          PA    US      41:23.9   41:23.9   8:17  34  51.9       5        M 30-34   
51    927 Kacey Sherwood            F      Girard            PA    US      41:36.3   41:36.3   8:19  18  58.8       3        F 16-19   
52    889 Marc Uhteg                M      Chaffee           NY    US      41:47.8   41:47.8   8:22  48  56.6       7        M 45-49   
53    808 Ron Krystek               M      Erie              PA    US      41:52.2   41:52.2   8:22  62  63.7       5        M 60-64   
54    805 Andy Krahe                M      Erie              PA    US      41:54.8   41:54.8   8:23  48  56.5       8        M 45-49   
55    894 Robert Von Thaden         M      Erie              PA    US      42:09.5   42:09.5   8:26  44  54.4       7        M 40-44   
56    873 Jack Sherwin              M      Fairview          PA    US      42:15.9   42:15.9   8:27  15  52.2       3        M 13-15   
57    862 Wesley Rowden             M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      42:41.1   42:41.1   8:32  56  59.3       6        M 55-59   
58    729 Liz Bugbee                F      North East        PA    US      42:44.5   42:44.5   8:33  45  60.5       1        F 45-49   
59    813 Stephen Lewis             M      Erie              PA    US      42:47.5   42:47.5   8:34  62  62.4       6        M 60-64   
60    754 Ray Dworakowski           M      Girard            PA    US      43:17.0   43:17.0   8:39  62  61.6       7        M 60-64   
61    929 Susan Ellsworth           F      Erie              PA    US      43:36.3   43:36.3   8:43  46  59.8       2        F 45-49   
62    804 Gerry Kielar              M      Erie              PA    US      43:38.0   43:38.0   8:44  53  56.5       5        M 50-54   
63    727 Paul Bressan              M      Erie              PA    US      43:39.7   43:39.7   8:44  61  60.5       8        M 60-64   
64    940 Chris Marchant            M      Erie              PA    US      43:56.4   43:56.4   8:47  51  55.2       6        M 50-54   
65    939 D Marchant                M      Erie              PA    US      43:58.6   43:58.6   8:48  66  63.0       1        M 65-69   
66    775 Karen Groshek             F      Erie              PA    US      44:07.6   44:07.6   8:50  44  58.1       1        F 40-44   
67    785 David Haffley             M      Erie              PA    US      44:08.2   44:08.2   8:50  36  49.1       4        M 35-39   
68    786 Elizabeth Haffley         F      Erie              PA    US      44:10.1   44:10.1   8:50  34  55.0       2        F 30-34   
69    799 Kurt Kafferlin            M      Houlton           ME    US      44:28.8   44:28.8   8:54  38  49.3       5        M 35-39   
70    852 Josh Quirk                M      Erie              PA    US      44:54.0   44:54.0   8:59  13  51.3       4        M 13-15   
71    856 Alec Reese                M      erie              PA    US      44:54.7   44:54.7   8:59  14  50.1       5        M 13-15   
72    947 Felicia Read              F                                      44:55.3   44:55.3   8:59  42  56.1       2        F 40-44   
73    795 Alexa Hunter              F      Newport           RI    US      44:59.5   44:59.5   9:00  35  54.2       2        F 35-39   
74    871 Jeff Shaw                 M      Erie              PA    US      45:02.0   45:02.0   9:00  62  59.3       9        M 60-64   
75    739 Phoebe Clemente           F      Fairview          PA    US      45:02.9   45:02.9   9:01  43  56.4       3        F 40-44   
76    770 Dan Giannelli             M      Erie              PA    US      45:05.8   45:05.8   9:01  50  53.4       7        M 50-54   
77    703 Tom Adamczyk              M      Erie              PA    US      45:13.4   45:13.4   9:03  59  57.4       7        M 55-59   
78    936 Mike Lawrence             M      Erie              PA    US      45:51.9   45:51.9   9:10  53  53.8       8        M 50-54   
79    753 James Dobrich             M      Erie              PA    US      46:00.3   46:00.3   9:12  57  55.5       8        M 55-59   
80    858 Desmond Roeback           M      Erie              PA    US      46:01.8   46:01.8   9:12  43  49.5       8        M 40-44   
81    943 Fred Bird                 M      Erie              PA    US      46:02.5   46:02.5   9:13  52  53.1       9        M 50-54   
82    769 Rob Giannamore            M      Albion            PA    US      46:12.6   46:12.6   9:15  40  48.1       9        M 40-44   
83    704 Katharine Ahrens          F      Raleigh           NC    US      46:22.6   46:22.6   9:17  24  52.2       2        F 20-24   
84    885 Jim Tolon                 M      Erie              PA    US      46:38.5   46:38.5   9:20  65  58.8       2        M 65-69   
85    924 Anthony Berdis            M      Chesterland       OH    US      46:50.9   46:50.9   9:22  50  51.4       10       M 50-54   
86    710 Jennifer Bach             F      Lake City         PA    US      47:04.0   47:04.0   9:25  45  54.9       3        F 45-49   
87    850 Angie Pry                 F      Geneva            OH    US      47:23.3   47:23.3   9:29  51  58.2       3        F 50-54   
88    759 Dan Ellis                 M      Fairview          PA    US      47:23.8   47:23.8   9:29  51  51.2       11       M 50-54   
89    866 Jenn Savedge              F      Warren            PA    US      47:33.8   47:33.8   9:31  45  54.3       4        F 45-49   
90    715 Molly Balliet             F      Erie              PA    US      47:39.7   47:39.7   9:32  23  50.8       3        F 20-24   
91    851 Jeff Quirk                M      Erie              PA    US      47:49.7   47:49.7   9:34  50  50.3       12       M 50-54   
92    941 David Russo               M      Erie              PA    US      48:27.2   48:27.2   9:41  51  50.1       13       M 50-54   
93    725 Michael Bohrer            M      Erie              PA    US      48:32.3   48:32.3   9:42  54  51.3       14       M 50-54   
94    774 Kevin Greene              M      Erie              PA    US      48:33.6   48:33.6   9:43  53  50.8       15       M 50-54   
95    839 Loretta Nelson            F      Erie              PA    US      48:36.3   48:36.3   9:43  58  61.8       1        F 55-59   
96    779 T. Gross                  M      Wattsburg         PA    US      48:39.5   48:39.5   9:44  12  48.7       1        M 1-12    
97    776 Barbara Gross             F      Wattsburg         PA    US      48:39.8   48:39.8   9:44  51  56.7       4        F 50-54   
98    818 Tricia Louis              F      Erie              PA    US      48:59.8   48:59.8   9:48  52  56.9       5        F 50-54   
99    817 Kevin Louis               M      Erie              PA    US      49:00.6   49:00.6   9:48  53  50.3       16       M 50-54   
100   896 Tom Welch                 M      Erie              PA    US      49:02.5   49:02.5   9:49  60  53.4       10       M 60-64   
101   821 Eric Marendt              M      Edinboro          PA    US      49:10.3   49:10.3   9:50  47  47.8       9        M 45-49   
102   787 Jennie Hagerty            F      Erie              PA    US      49:11.7   49:11.7   9:50  53  57.4       6        F 50-54   
103   938 Robert Lacy               M      Edinboro          PA    US      49:23.4   49:23.4   9:53  54  50.4       17       M 50-54   
104   741 gabriel corrigan          M      Dunkirk           NY    US      49:24.4   49:24.4   9:53  48  47.9       10       M 45-49   
105   876 Leann Smith               F      Waterford         PA    US      49:30.9   49:30.9   9:54  24  48.9       4        F 20-24   
106   801 Kelly Kegelmyer           F      Jamestown         NY    US      49:32.0   49:32.0   9:54  42  50.9       4        F 40-44   
107   731 Joe Bugdon                M      Waterford         PA    US      49:34.0   49:34.0   9:55  22  43.0       2        M 20-24   
108   755 Hannah Easly              F      Erie              PA    US      49:44.9   49:44.9   9:57  21  48.6       5        F 20-24   
109   773 Mike Gourley              M      Harborcreek       PA    US      49:51.6   49:51.6   9:58  62  53.5       11       M 60-64   
110   834 Thom Miller               M      Erie              PA    US      49:54.2   49:54.2   9:59  40  44.6       10       M 40-44   
111   946 Gosha Riley               F      Waterford         PA    US      49:58.6   49:58.6   10:00 38  49.3       3        F 35-39   
112   833 Lisa Miller               F      Erie              PA    US      49:59.0   49:59.0   10:00 38  49.3       4        F 35-39   
113   768 Kevin Gearity             M      Fairview          PA    US      50:00.9   50:00.9   10:00 64  54.3       12       M 60-64   
114   809 Emily Kulesza             F      Erie              PA    US      50:01.3   50:01.3   10:00 22  48.4       6        F 20-24   
115   744 Bryan Craig               M      Erie              PA    US      50:01.7   50:01.7   10:00 29  42.6       3        M 25-29   
116   721 Lorraine Benedict         F      North East        PA    US      50:02.3   50:02.3   10:00 61  62.4       1        F 60-64   
117   935 Matt Ahrens               M      Erie              PA    US      50:03.6   50:03.6   10:01 18  42.6       2        M 16-19   
118   767 Sarah Garofalo            F      Erie              PA    US      50:19.8   50:19.8   10:04 30  48.1       3        F 30-34   
119   814 Charlie Lintelman         M      Waterford         PA    US      50:20.1   50:20.1   10:04 28  42.3       4        M 25-29   
120   921 Tri Nguyen                M      Harborcreek       PA    US      50:23.6   50:23.6   10:05 45  45.9       11       M 45-49   
121   849 Kelli Proctor             F      Waterford         PA    US      50:30.5   50:30.5   10:06 40  49.3       5        F 40-44   
122   891 Ally VanOrd               F      Russell           PA    US      50:37.9   50:37.9   10:08 28  47.8       1        F 25-29   
123   798 Bob Juchno                M      McKean            PA    US      50:47.0   50:47.0   10:09 71  57.4       1        M 70-74   
124   794 Mari Howells              F      Erie              PA    US      50:49.6   50:49.6   10:10 51  54.3       7        F 50-54   
125   718 Darleen (Dee) Beach       F      Erie              PA    US      50:54.6   50:54.6   10:11 49  52.9       5        F 45-49   
126   918 Libby Wahlenmayer         F      Lake City         PA    US      50:59.7   50:59.7   10:12 17  48.6       4        F 16-19   
127   919 Becky Wahlenmayer         F      Lake City         PA    US      51:00.3   51:00.3   10:12 17  48.6       5        F 16-19   
128   848 Charles Priestap          M      Erie              PA    US      51:06.0   51:06.0   10:13 57  49.9       9        M 55-59   
129   705 Michelle Ahrens           F      Salt Lake City    UT    US      51:22.8   51:22.8   10:17 22  47.1       7        F 20-24   
130   863 Meghan Rumberger          F      Erie              PA    US      51:27.5   51:27.5   10:18 28  47.0       2        F 25-29   
131   860 Courtney Ross             F      Mars              PA    US      51:34.5   51:34.5   10:19 31  46.9       4        F 30-34   
132   756 Michelle Easly            F      Erie              PA    US      51:38.6   51:38.6   10:20 53  54.7       8        F 50-54   
133   907 Jessica Wroblewski        F      Erie              PA    US      51:50.2   51:50.2   10:22 30  46.7       5        F 30-34   
134   925 Greg Kaliszewski          M      Erie              PA    US      51:53.1   51:53.1   10:23 57  49.2       10       M 55-59   
135   746 Jackie Cramer             F      Erie              PA    US      51:57.9   51:57.9   10:24 30  46.6       6        F 30-34   
136   912 Janet Zegarelli           F      Erie              PA    US      52:04.0   52:04.0   10:25 52  53.6       9        F 50-54   
137   913 Gene Connell              M      Erie              PA    US      52:06.7   52:06.7   10:25 62  51.2       13       M 60-64   
138   945 Jim Matheis               M      Erie              PA    US      52:08.1   52:08.1   10:26 65  52.6       3        M 65-69   
139   743 Stephanie Cox             F      Erie              PA    US      52:44.0   52:44.0   10:33 32  45.9       7        F 30-34   
140   922 Dick McClay               M      Edinboro          PA    US      52:51.4   52:51.4   10:34 70  54.5       2        M 70-74   
141   781 Steve Guild               M      Waterford         PA    US      52:52.7   52:52.7   10:35 64  51.4       14       M 60-64   
142   844 Tim Parulski              M      Meadville         PA    US      52:54.5   52:54.5   10:35 48  44.7       12       M 45-49   
143   886 Nathan Turner             M      Silver Spring     MD    US      53:14.7   53:14.7   10:39 25  40.0       5        M 25-29   
144   719 Jennifer Beach            F      Meadville         PA    US      53:15.8   53:15.8   10:39 31  45.4       8        F 30-34   
145   898 Jennifer Wilcox           F      Erie              PA    US      53:21.7   53:21.7   10:40 45  48.4       6        F 45-49   
146   780 Jeffrey Guild             M      Erie              PA    US      53:24.4   53:24.4   10:41 58  48.2       11       M 55-59   
147   806 Kristin Kramer            F      Girard            PA    US      53:26.7   53:26.7   10:41 48  49.9       7        F 45-49   
148   815 Mark Loch                 M      Fairview          PA    US      54:09.0   54:09.0   10:50 47  43.4       13       M 45-49   
149   783 Mike Gustafson            M      Erie              PA    US      54:39.2   54:39.2   10:56 44  42.0       11       M 40-44   
150   735 Tammy Kay Cassa           F      Erie              PA    US      54:43.1   54:43.1   10:57 51  50.4       10       F 50-54   
151   882 Ann Marie Tarasovitch     F      Erie              PA    US      54:48.3   54:48.3   10:58 54  52.2       11       F 50-54   
152   791 Stephanie Hicks           F      Erie              PA    US      55:10.9   55:10.9   11:02 50  49.4       12       F 50-54   
153   797 Johnni Janukites          F      Erie              PA    US      55:51.5   55:51.5   11:10 44  45.9       6        F 40-44   
154   831 Laura Merritt             F      Erie              PA    US      55:54.2   55:54.2   11:11 47  47.1       8        F 45-49   
155   923 Judy Rowe                 F      Ripley            NY    US      56:00.4   56:00.4   11:12 61  55.8       2        F 60-64   
156   713 Lewis Baldwin II          M      Erie              PA    US      56:15.2   56:15.2   11:15 46  41.4       14       M 45-49   
157   877 Stephen Spacht            M      Erie              PA    US      56:17.5   56:17.5   11:16 62  47.4       15       M 60-64   
158   892 Sofia Viebranz            F      Erie              PA    US      56:19.6   56:19.6   11:16 19  43.1       6        F 16-19   
159   867 Kathy Schreckengost       F      Erie              PA    US      56:21.4   56:21.4   11:16 69  62.0       1        F 65-69   
160   875 Bill Smith                M      Harborcreek       PA    US      56:23.0   56:23.0   11:17 63  47.7       16       M 60-64   
161   726 Barbara Bowers            F      Erie              PA    US      56:39.8   56:39.8   11:20 58  53.0       2        F 55-59   
162   828 Ernie McMann              M      Erie              PA    US      56:48.2   56:48.2   11:22 67  49.2       4        M 65-69   
163   909 Elise Yungwirth           F      Erie              PA    US      57:09.7   57:09.7   11:26 18  42.8       7        F 16-19   
164   934 Dan Perritano             M      Erie              PA    US      57:28.0   57:28.0   11:30 53  42.9       18       M 50-54   
165   736 Angela Chevalier-Nesbella F      Erie              PA    US      57:44.5   57:44.5   11:33 37  42.5       5        F 35-39   
166   869 Ashley Schulz             F      Erie              PA    US      58:08.8   58:08.8   11:38 29  41.6       3        F 25-29   
167   872 Katherine Sheridan        F      Erie              PA    US      58:12.9   58:12.9   11:39 41  43.0       7        F 40-44   
168   802 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      58:18.0   58:18.0   11:40 38  42.3       6        F 35-39   
169   714 Steve Balkovic            M      Springboro        PA    US      58:56.4   58:56.4   11:47 25  36.2       6        M 25-29   
170   819 Katherine Macfarlane      F      Springboro        PA    US      58:59.0   58:59.0   11:48 19  41.1       8        F 16-19   
171   840 Martin Nevitt             M      Chevy Chase       MD    US      59:08.8   59:08.8   11:50 62  45.1       17       M 60-64   
172   845 Ramon Patron Jr           M      Erie              PA    US      59:10.3   59:10.3   11:50 40  37.6       12       M 40-44   
173   827 Mary McDade               F      Edinboro          PA    US      59:11.1   59:11.1   11:50 50  46.1       13       F 50-54   
174   730 Lucius Bugbee             M      North East        PA    US      1:00:05.4 1:00:05.4 12:01 78  54.4       1        M 75-79   
175   837 Bob Moomy                 M      Erie              PA    US      1:00:22.7 1:00:22.7 12:05 83  61.3       1        M 80-99   
176   881 Martha Swick              F      Edinboro          PA    US      1:00:27.3 1:00:27.3 12:05 41  41.4       8        F 40-44   
177   820 Brian Marendt             M      Saegertown        PA    US      1:00:29.6 1:00:29.6 12:06 44  37.9       13       M 40-44   
178   868 Trisha Schreiber          F      Erie              PA    US      1:01:08.5 1:01:08.5 12:14 44  41.9       9        F 40-44   
179   800 Celene Kalivoda           F      Erie              PA    US      1:01:09.3 1:01:09.3 12:14 38  40.3       7        F 35-39   
180   864 Victor Rutkoski           M      Erie              PA    US      1:01:43.2 1:01:43.2 12:21 75  50.1       2        M 75-79   
181   706 Dennis Albrewczynski      M      Erie              PA    US      1:01:57.1 1:01:57.1 12:23 49  38.5       15       M 45-49   
182   745 Jessica Craig             F      Erie              PA    US      1:03:10.2 1:03:10.2 12:38 34  38.5       9        F 30-34   
183   708 Andrew Atwood             M      Erie              PA    US      1:03:10.5 1:03:10.5 12:38 43  36.0       14       M 40-44   
184   711 Lisa Baker                F      Edinboro          PA    US      1:03:55.8 1:03:55.8 12:47 41  39.2       10       F 40-44   
185   916 Ron Bennett               M      Waterford         PA    US      1:04:33.3 1:04:33.3 12:55 70  44.6       3        M 70-74   
186   811 Kimberly Lesik            F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:07:10.3 1:07:10.3 13:26 46  38.8       9        F 45-49   
187   878 Brenda Squires            F      Erie              PA    US      1:07:10.5 1:07:10.5 13:26 43  37.8       11       F 40-44   
188   900 Maureen Williams          F      Waterford         PA    US      1:07:28.8 1:07:28.8 13:30 58  44.5       3        F 55-59   
189   702 Vicky Acosta              F      Erie              PA    US      1:08:21.6 1:08:21.6 13:40 45  37.8       10       F 45-49   
190   887 Susan Turner              F      Erie              PA    US      1:09:08.8 1:09:08.8 13:50 43  36.8       12       F 40-44   
191   724 Stacie Boca               F      Meadville         PA    US      1:11:46.5 1:11:46.5 14:21 46  36.3       11       F 45-49   
192   841 Janet Orr                 F      Erie              PA    US      1:12:07.9 1:12:07.9 14:26 67  47.0       2        F 65-69   
193   884 Bill Tobin                M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:12:09.2 1:12:09.2 14:26 69  39.5       5        M 65-69   
194   803 Kim Kerr                  F      Waterford         PA    US      1:13:29.8 1:13:29.8 14:42 25  32.9       4        F 25-29   
195   763 Stephanie Finn            F      Waterford         PA    US      1:14:11.1 1:14:11.1 14:50 31  32.6       10       F 30-34   
196   701 Michael Abt               M      Erie              PA    US      1:18:35.7 1:18:35.7 15:43 66  35.2       6        M 65-69   
197   750 Tina Culver               F      Erie              PA    US      1:20:12.6 1:20:12.6 16:03 55  36.1       4        F 55-59   
198   905 Jennifer Wright           F      North East        PA    US      1:20:13.0 1:20:13.0 16:03 43  31.7       13       F 40-44   
199   766 Marcia Ganska             F      Erie              PA    US      1:20:57.2 1:20:57.2 16:11 53  34.9       14       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mathew McClellan 826 32  1       M      Saegertown PA US 30:15.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kristin Gordon 772 30  16      F      North East PA US 36:28 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Locy 816 55  9       M      Rock Creek OH US 34:21.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     PAMELA WASSELL 895 54  37      F      ERIE PA US 40:07.4 


Male  1 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     T. Gross 779 12  96      M      Wattsburg PA US 48:39.5 


Men 13 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christian Mattern 824 14  27      M      Erie PA US      38:19.9 
2     Paul Gross        778 14  46      M      Wattsburg PA US 41:05.8 
3     Jack Sherwin      873 15  56      M      Fairview PA US  42:15.9 


Men 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dagon Bryant 728 16  3       M      Jamestown NY US 31:57.0 
2     Matt Ahrens  935 18  117     M      Erie PA US      50:03.6 


Men 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jake Swan  880 23  22      M      Erie PA US      38:06.6 
2     Joe Bugdon 731 22  107     M      Waterford PA US 49:34.0 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Chad Gross      777 28  4       M      Cambridge Springs PA US 32:33.9 
2     Ryan Horomanski 792 25  39      M      Erie PA US              40:16.8 
3     Bryan Craig     744 29  115     M      Erie PA US              50:01.7 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Matthew Cramer     747 32  5       M      Erie PA US 33:02.2 
2     Brad Wingler       903 33  6       M      Erie PA US 33:05.9 
3     Harry Balwick, Jr. 716 33  11      M      Erie PA US 34:44.5 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dino Montagna 942 36  2       M      Erie PA US   31:51.1 
2     Adam Rowe     920 37  7       M      Ripley NY US 33:19.7 
3     Robb Frost    765 37  8       M      Erie PA US   33:21.5 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Orlo Austin 709 44  10      M      Erie PA US       34:41.7 
2     Jose Quiros 853 40  20      M      Medina NY US     37:57.4 
3     Ed Gordon   771 40  24      M      North East PA US 38:08.5 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Scott Levis    812 45  14      M      Erie PA US 35:26.6 
2     Alan Ellsworth 930 46  31      M      Erie PA US 38:34.9 
3     Dan Huber      933 49  33      M      Erie PA US 39:16.1 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Howells    793 53  35      M      Lakewood OH US 39:55.3 
2     Dante J. Battles 717 50  44      M      Erie PA US     40:49.0 
3     Rob Roddy        857 50  48      M      Erie PA US     41:16.9 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Trucilla 937 56  12      M      Erie PA US   34:50.3 
2     Don Fagley    762 56  18      M      Albion PA US 37:31.4 
3     Ken Nelson    838 56  19      M      Erie PA US   37:51.5 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Mark Courtney 742 61  15      M      Grove City PA US 36:01.7 
2     Mike Durlin      928 62  30      M      Girard PA US     38:30.4 
3     Luigi Montagna   836 64  43      M      Erie PA US       40:46.7 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     D Marchant  939 66  65      M      Erie PA US 43:58.6 
2     Jim Tolon   885 65  84      M      Erie PA US 46:38.5 
3     Jim Matheis 945 65  138     M      Erie PA US 52:08.1 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bob Juchno  798 71  123     M      McKean PA US    50:47.0   
2     Dick McClay 922 70  140     M      Edinboro PA US  52:51.4   
3     Ron Bennett 916 70  185     M      Waterford PA US 1:04:33.3 


Men 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lucius Bugbee   730 78  174     M      North East PA US 1:00:05.4 
2     Victor Rutkoski 864 75  180     M      Erie PA US       1:01:43.2 


Men 80 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Bob Moomy 837 83  175     M      Erie PA US 1:00:22.7 


Women 16 To 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katie Sherwin  874 16  28      F      Fairview PA US  38:24.7 
2     Cassie Carr    734 16  29      F      lake city PA US 38:29.2 
3     Kacey Sherwood 927 18  51      F      Girard PA US    41:36.3 


Women 20 To 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rebecca Easly    757 23  17      F      Erie PA US    36:47.9 
2     Katharine Ahrens 704 24  83      F      Raleigh NC US 46:22.6 
3     Molly Balliet    715 23  90      F      Erie PA US    47:39.7 


Women 25 To 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ally VanOrd      891 28  122     F      Russell PA US 50:37.9 
2     Meghan Rumberger 863 28  130     F      Erie PA US    51:27.5 
3     Ashley Schulz    869 29  166     F      Erie PA US    58:08.8 


Women 30 To 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Juliann Worden    904 31  41      F      Harborcreek PA US 40:39.5 
2     Elizabeth Haffley 786 34  68      F      Erie PA US        44:10.1 
3     Sarah Garofalo    767 30  118     F      Erie PA US        50:19.8 


Women 35 To 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Leah Wroblewski 908 35  23      F      Wattsburg PA US 38:07.1 
2     Alexa Hunter    795 35  73      F      Newport RI US   44:59.5 
3     Gosha Riley     946 38  111     F      Waterford PA US 49:58.6 


Women 40 To 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karen Groshek   775 44  66      F      Erie PA US     44:07.6 
2     Felicia Read    947 42  72      F                     44:55.3 
3     Phoebe Clemente 739 43  75      F      Fairview PA US 45:02.9 


Women 45 To 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Liz Bugbee      729 45  58      F      North East PA US 42:44.5 
2     Susan Ellsworth 929 46  61      F      Erie PA US       43:36.3 
3     Jennifer Bach   710 45  86      F      Lake City PA US  47:04.0 


Women 50 To 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ginny Sackett 865 54  38      F      Erie PA US   40:11.7 
2     ANN MILLER    832 51  42      F      ERIE PA US   40:40.5 
3     Angie Pry     850 51  87      F      Geneva OH US 47:23.3 


Women 55 To 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Loretta Nelson   839 58  95      F      Erie PA US      48:36.3   
2     Barbara Bowers   726 58  161     F      Erie PA US      56:39.8   
3     Maureen Williams 900 58  188     F      Waterford PA US 1:07:28.8 


Women 60 To 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lorraine Benedict 721 61  116     F      North East PA US 50:02.3 
2     Judy Rowe         923 61  155     F      Ripley NY US     56:00.4 


Women 65 To 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Kathy Schreckengost 867 69  159     F      Erie PA US 56:21.4   
2     Janet Orr           841 67  192     F      Erie PA US 1:12:07.9 

Embed Code